Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
annee |
Categ |
C/Cat |
dossard |
1 |
GUERBEUR |
Nathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:14:56 |
02'59''20 |
20.09 |
1996 |
ESM |
0001 |
0655 |
2 |
ELHIMER |
Driss |
Melfor Team |
00:15:03 |
03'00''60 |
19.93 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0450 |
DQ |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:15:38 |
03'07''60 |
19.19 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0028 |
4 |
GEYER |
Maxime |
Balbronn |
00:15:44 |
03'08''80 |
19.07 |
1988 |
SEM |
0002 |
0592 |
5 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:15:47 |
03'09''40 |
19.01 |
1977 |
V1M |
0002 |
1846 |
6 |
GARCIA NOGUERA |
Guewen |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:15:52 |
03'10''40 |
18.91 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0563 |
7 |
BOURDON |
Clément |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:16:05 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1996 |
ESM |
0002 |
0237 |
8 |
TONGIO |
Emmanuel |
Esrac Pca |
00:16:05 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0004 |
1530 |
9 |
GHANIMI |
Abdellah |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:16:07 |
03'13''40 |
18.61 |
1989 |
SEM |
0005 |
0593 |
10 |
MULLER |
Dorian |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:16:10 |
03'14''00 |
18.56 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
1144 |
11 |
REMETTER |
Romain |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:16:14 |
03'14''80 |
18.48 |
1986 |
SEM |
0006 |
1289 |
12 |
OSTER |
Guillaume |
Sport2000 |
00:16:16 |
03'15''20 |
18.44 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
1190 |
13 |
PERDOMINI |
Loic |
Endurance Shop |
00:16:16 |
03'15''20 |
18.44 |
1995 |
ESM |
0004 |
1217 |
14 |
HANNS |
Jean Luc |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:16:20 |
03'16''00 |
18.37 |
1994 |
SEM |
0007 |
0687 |
15 |
HAEGELE |
Régis |
Rts-Sport 2000 |
00:16:26 |
03'17''20 |
18.26 |
1986 |
SEM |
0008 |
0674 |
16 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:28 |
03'17''60 |
18.22 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
0333 |
17 |
GUILLON |
Alban |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
00:16:31 |
03'18''20 |
18.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0009 |
0660 |
18 |
GENEWE |
Valentin |
Fegersheim Athlétisme |
00:16:34 |
03'18''80 |
18.11 |
1991 |
SEM |
0010 |
0577 |
19 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:16:36 |
03'19''20 |
18.07 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0246 |
20 |
ENGEL |
Frédéric |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:47 |
03'21''40 |
17.87 |
1988 |
SEM |
0012 |
0014 |
21 |
BERNARD |
Erwan |
Mac |
00:16:48 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
1821 |
22 |
JEANJEAN |
Pierre |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
00:16:51 |
03'22''20 |
17.80 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0800 |
23 |
SCHWARTZ |
Thomas |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1991 |
SEM |
0014 |
1428 |
24 |
GERBASI |
Felicien |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:16:55 |
03'23''00 |
17.73 |
1982 |
SEM |
0015 |
1793 |
25 |
WOLFF |
Gaetan |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:04 |
03'24''80 |
17.58 |
1999 |
JUM |
0001 |
1641 |
26 |
KOULEL |
Redouane |
Ana Rohan athlé Saverne |
00:17:05 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1999 |
JUM |
0002 |
0893 |
27 |
DUCRET |
Yves |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:17:05 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1967 |
V2M |
0001 |
2421 |
28 |
NADI |
Nabil |
Saverne |
00:17:06 |
03'25''20 |
17.54 |
1994 |
SEM |
0016 |
1780 |
29 |
DECK |
Joël |
Endurance Shop |
00:17:09 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1984 |
SEM |
0017 |
0377 |
30 |
OSMAN |
Mustafa |
Hoenheim |
00:17:15 |
03'27''00 |
17.39 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
1750 |
31 |
AUBERGER |
Quentin |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:17:18 |
03'27''60 |
17.34 |
1989 |
SEM |
0019 |
1800 |
32 |
ELHIMER |
Caroline |
Melfor Team |
00:17:19 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0449 |
33 |
HEITZ |
Laurent |
Ascs |
00:17:21 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
1976 |
V1M |
0004 |
1765 |
34 |
ZENSES |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1982 |
SEM |
0020 |
1653 |
35 |
OHRESSER |
Lucas |
Trimoral Molsheim |
00:17:24 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1999 |
JUM |
0003 |
1825 |
36 |
AUROY |
Alexis |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:17:30 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1994 |
SEM |
0021 |
1776 |
37 |
PIERROT |
Jean-Christophe |
Sapeurs Pompiers Forbach |
00:17:32 |
03'30''40 |
17.11 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
1242 |
38 |
LEHMANN |
Nicolas |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:17:34 |
03'30''80 |
17.08 |
1988 |
SEM |
0023 |
0966 |
39 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:35 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0024 |
0128 |
40 |
OHRESSER |
Benjamin |
Trimoral Molsheim |
00:17:37 |
03'31''40 |
17.03 |
2001 |
CAM |
0003 |
1824 |
41 |
GUILLON |
Célian |
Matrat Training |
00:17:38 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
1987 |
SEM |
0025 |
0661 |
42 |
BONNET |
Ugo |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:40 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
2002 |
MIM |
0001 |
0215 |
43 |
LORENTZ |
Joel |
Kilstett |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0999 |
44 |
CLAUDON |
Baptiste |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:17:49 |
03'33''80 |
16.84 |
2000 |
CAM |
0004 |
0324 |
45 |
PFALZGRAF |
Loïc |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:51 |
03'34''20 |
16.81 |
1993 |
SEM |
0026 |
1233 |
46 |
DENNI |
David |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:17:54 |
03'34''80 |
16.76 |
1983 |
SEM |
0027 |
0384 |
47 |
BAILLA |
Mbarek |
Alsace Bossue Athlétisme |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1976 |
V1M |
0005 |
0107 |
48 |
SCHMELCK |
Baptiste |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:18:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
2002 |
MIM |
0002 |
1387 |
49 |
SCHMIDT |
Jean Michel |
Sew Usocome |
00:18:01 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
1389 |
50 |
HELLER |
Gaetan |
Fch HAGUENAU |
00:18:03 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
2001 |
CAM |
0005 |
1795 |
51 |
HIESSLER |
Olivier |
Running For Béné |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
0739 |
52 |
MATTERN |
Gauthier |
S2A Mac |
00:18:13 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
2001 |
CAM |
0006 |
1066 |
53 |
LEMIUS |
Mathieu |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1983 |
SEM |
0029 |
0972 |
54 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Rosheim Running |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1972 |
V1M |
0007 |
1103 |
55 |
ALDEBERT |
Alexandre |
Sr Obernai |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
2001 |
CAM |
0007 |
0066 |
56 |
HARA |
Saber |
Fegersheim Athlétisme |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
1999 |
JUM |
0004 |
0691 |
57 |
DRULANG |
Jérome |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
0415 |
58 |
WENDLING |
Anthony |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:18:33 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1985 |
SEM |
0031 |
1608 |
59 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
1081 |
60 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Bonheur |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1975 |
V1M |
0008 |
0882 |
61 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:18:35 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
1654 |
62 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1995 |
ESM |
0005 |
1026 |
63 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach La Ville |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1984 |
SEM |
0032 |
1125 |
64 |
SCHILLINGER |
Ludovic |
Sro / Team Kabbloc |
00:18:39 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1984 |
SEM |
0033 |
1377 |
65 |
BENE |
Nicolas |
Hochfelden |
00:18:42 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1991 |
SEM |
0034 |
1839 |
66 |
RADE |
Hugo |
Lipsheim |
00:18:42 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
2000 |
CAM |
0008 |
1266 |
67 |
RINALDI |
Sabrina |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1991 |
SEF |
0003 |
1310 |
68 |
RAMETTE |
Demetrius |
Strasbourg |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1996 |
ESM |
0006 |
1766 |
69 |
DIEDERLE |
Alexis |
Vc Eckwersheim Triathlon |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1977 |
V1M |
0010 |
0395 |
70 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Rts-Sport 2000 |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1992 |
SEM |
0035 |
1599 |
71 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
Tri Eckwersheim |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
1150 |
72 |
FAIVRE |
Bastien |
Obernai |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1990 |
SEM |
0036 |
0471 |
73 |
SALING |
Salomé |
Santé Max |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1990 |
SEF |
0004 |
1352 |
74 |
LOTTMANN |
Marion |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1984 |
SEF |
0005 |
1005 |
75 |
FRANGARD |
Julien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1988 |
SEM |
0037 |
0525 |
76 |
BOCCARD |
Xavier |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1981 |
SEM |
0038 |
0194 |
77 |
BITSCH |
Richard |
Association Fondation Julie |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1966 |
V2M |
0004 |
0182 |
78 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Free Runners |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0754 |
79 |
HEITZ |
Louis |
Vcus Tri |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
2000 |
CAM |
0009 |
0717 |
80 |
FRUHAUF |
Pierre |
Matzenheim |
00:18:52 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1980 |
SEM |
0039 |
0538 |
81 |
DRIOUACH |
Saoudi |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:18:56 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0414 |
82 |
BOISSOT |
Lucas |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:18:58 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
2002 |
MIM |
0003 |
0208 |
83 |
KUHN |
Jonathan |
Sr Obernai |
00:18:58 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1988 |
SEM |
0040 |
0913 |
84 |
BOUBAZINE |
Ramzi |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
0227 |
85 |
PODMILSAK |
Jocelyn |
Ce Millipore / Sro |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1985 |
SEM |
0041 |
1247 |
86 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1975 |
V1M |
0014 |
0953 |
87 |
BOHIC |
Jean-Paul |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1972 |
V1M |
0015 |
0202 |
88 |
TOMERA |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
1529 |
89 |
GALIM |
Max |
Sro/ Esp.Marathon |
00:19:07 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0552 |
90 |
WASSER |
Emma |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
2000 |
CAF |
0001 |
1591 |
91 |
KREBS |
Olivier |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1979 |
SEM |
0042 |
0899 |
92 |
GUERIN |
Xavier |
Geispolsheim |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1995 |
ESM |
0007 |
0656 |
93 |
VETTER |
Jean Philippe |
Uttenhoffen |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1975 |
V1M |
0016 |
1565 |
94 |
BAUR |
Christophe |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1984 |
SEM |
0043 |
0134 |
95 |
ROTH |
Eric |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:14 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1972 |
V1M |
0017 |
1334 |
96 |
HELMBOLD |
Nadia |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
2000 |
CAF |
0002 |
0720 |
97 |
ORDITZ |
Yannick |
Ce Sncf |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
1184 |
98 |
VIENOT |
Blandine |
Pca |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1980 |
SEF |
0006 |
1567 |
99 |
EULMI |
Sami |
Ascs |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1992 |
SEM |
0044 |
1861 |
100 |
BOESCH |
Fanny |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1987 |
SEF |
0007 |
0201 |
101 |
ARNOLD |
Lucien |
Arcades Power Team |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1985 |
SEM |
0045 |
0090 |
102 |
BAL |
David |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1973 |
V1M |
0019 |
0110 |
103 |
ROY |
Morgane |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1989 |
SEF |
0008 |
1341 |
104 |
JANUS |
Arthur |
Strasbourg |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1990 |
SEM |
0046 |
0798 |
105 |
LOEHRER |
Léo |
Hohatzenheim |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1999 |
JUM |
0005 |
0990 |
106 |
BARON |
Adrien |
La Wantzenau |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
2001 |
CAM |
0010 |
1695 |
107 |
CHEVAUCHEE |
Mathieu |
Batzendorf |
00:19:32 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1981 |
SEM |
0047 |
1865 |
108 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
1656 |
109 |
HECHT |
Clément |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1986 |
SEM |
0048 |
0701 |
110 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0527 |
111 |
KRUGLER |
Camille |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1997 |
ESF |
0001 |
0906 |
112 |
CLAUSS |
Jean |
La Wantzenau |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1995 |
ESM |
0008 |
0325 |
113 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
1346 |
114 |
SPINNER |
Jean-Philippe |
Socomec |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1977 |
V1M |
0021 |
1467 |
115 |
GODARD |
Jennifer |
Balbronn |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1985 |
SEF |
0009 |
0609 |
116 |
STRAUB |
Cyril |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
2002 |
MIM |
0004 |
1505 |
117 |
KUNZ |
Clément |
Free Runners |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1983 |
SEM |
0049 |
0919 |
118 |
BILDSTEIN |
Philippe |
Mercedes benz |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0050 |
1773 |
119 |
OBERLE |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
2000 |
CAM |
0011 |
1177 |
120 |
MACHADO |
Hugo |
Asptts s2a |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1990 |
SEM |
0051 |
1835 |
121 |
MATTERN |
Yannick |
S2A Mac |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
1067 |
122 |
FABING |
Lionel |
Free Runners |
00:19:57 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1982 |
SEM |
0052 |
0466 |
123 |
BREVETTI |
Aurelie |
Assa |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1991 |
SEF |
0010 |
0256 |
124 |
PIERREL |
Evan |
Sr Obernai |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
2002 |
MIM |
0005 |
1241 |
125 |
GRASSER |
Pascal |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:20:02 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1989 |
SEM |
0053 |
0631 |
126 |
JACOB |
François |
Eckbo Team |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1980 |
SEM |
0054 |
0792 |
127 |
FOUGHALI |
Ala Eddine |
Ascs |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1989 |
SEM |
0055 |
1860 |
128 |
|
|
|
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
|
|
0001 |
5005 |
129 |
WECKERLE |
Sophie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1990 |
SEF |
0011 |
1600 |
130 |
HAMM |
Eliot |
Truchtersheim |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
2000 |
CAM |
0012 |
0683 |
131 |
NIERHAURE |
Fabien |
Ce sncf |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0056 |
1785 |
132 |
STRASSER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1967 |
V2M |
0008 |
1501 |
133 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1983 |
SEM |
0057 |
1816 |
134 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
0842 |
135 |
SCHMITZ |
Patrick |
Kilstett |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0023 |
1791 |
136 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Victor |
Strasbourg |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
2003 |
MIM |
0006 |
1688 |
137 |
GRATHWOHL |
Suzie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1985 |
SEF |
0012 |
0632 |
138 |
LANG |
Didier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1974 |
V1M |
0024 |
0933 |
139 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1957 |
V3M |
0002 |
1392 |
140 |
KUHN |
Regis |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1975 |
V1M |
0025 |
0914 |
141 |
DA COSTA |
Simon |
Strasbourg |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1990 |
SEM |
0058 |
0358 |
142 |
WAGNER |
Simon |
La Wantzenau |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
2000 |
CAM |
0013 |
1585 |
143 |
BIZOUARD |
Mathias |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1965 |
V2M |
0010 |
0183 |
144 |
BOR |
Sarah |
Endurance shop |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1993 |
SEF |
0013 |
1837 |
145 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ases |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
1452 |
146 |
MARTINI |
Guillaume |
Sorgues Triathlon |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1995 |
ESM |
0009 |
1050 |
147 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1968 |
V1M |
0026 |
1429 |
148 |
WEBER |
Gaetan |
Jsp Saverne |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
2001 |
CAM |
0014 |
1597 |
149 |
GROSSHANS |
Julien |
Villenauxe La Grande |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1993 |
SEM |
0059 |
0648 |
150 |
PRIORI |
Luc |
Aspp tri strasbourg |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1990 |
SEM |
0060 |
1786 |
151 |
SCHWEIGHOFFER |
Pierre |
Vga Saint Maur. |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1987 |
SEM |
0061 |
1430 |
152 |
KNITTEL |
Laurent |
TT La Wantzenau |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1987 |
SEM |
0062 |
0871 |
153 |
HEITZ |
Francis |
Eckbo Team |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1969 |
V1M |
0027 |
0715 |
154 |
BERMUDEZ |
Margot |
Haguenau |
00:21:08 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1995 |
ESF |
0002 |
0159 |
155 |
REMY |
Manon |
S2A |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
2000 |
CAF |
0003 |
1291 |
156 |
PERSON |
Jeremie |
ASS |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1978 |
SEM |
0063 |
1869 |
157 |
REMY |
Vincent |
Beinheim |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1967 |
V2M |
0012 |
1292 |
158 |
RUCH |
Christelle |
Rosheim |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
1343 |
159 |
ADAM |
Ketty |
Rame |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1984 |
SEF |
0014 |
0051 |
160 |
SCHELL |
Joris |
Wissembourg |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1994 |
SEM |
0064 |
1868 |
161 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1983 |
SEM |
0065 |
1223 |
162 |
KASTENDEUCH |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1974 |
V1M |
0028 |
0829 |
163 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0911 |
164 |
KAISER |
Sébastien |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1980 |
SEM |
0066 |
0824 |
165 |
VERCHÈRE |
Nicolas |
Geispolsheim |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1982 |
SEM |
0067 |
1560 |
166 |
CADIOU |
Jean-Loup |
Aaal |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1990 |
SEM |
0068 |
0289 |
167 |
HANTZ |
Thomas |
Bischheim |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1975 |
V1M |
0029 |
0689 |
168 |
HEITZ |
Vincent |
Vcus Tri |
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1972 |
V1M |
0030 |
0718 |
169 |
KAUFFEISEN |
Franck |
Aere |
00:21:37 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1972 |
V1M |
0031 |
1852 |
170 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir a hasselfunth |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
1802 |
171 |
BALLIS |
Julien |
Tri club vosges du nord |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1987 |
SEM |
0069 |
1834 |
172 |
BERGER |
Jacky |
Eicheltahl |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
0157 |
173 |
SIEGEL KALB |
Dylan |
Riedseltz |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1995 |
ESM |
0010 |
1844 |
174 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:45 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1967 |
V2M |
0015 |
1509 |
175 |
HIEGEL |
Ginette |
Eichelthal |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1967 |
V2F |
0001 |
0738 |
176 |
LOPES |
Antonio |
Rame |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1961 |
V2M |
0016 |
0997 |
177 |
GRASSER |
Arnaud |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1980 |
SEM |
0070 |
0630 |
178 |
GOLEMBECKI |
Emmanuel |
Illkirch |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1985 |
SEM |
0071 |
0615 |
179 |
ISSA |
Timothé |
Geispolsheim |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
2003 |
MIM |
0007 |
1769 |
180 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0129 |
181 |
RECALT |
Sophiane |
Belfort |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1991 |
SEF |
0015 |
1281 |
182 |
COHAUT |
Patrice |
Alcaltel Lucent |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0032 |
0330 |
183 |
NOUGIER |
Eva |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1995 |
ESF |
0003 |
1173 |
184 |
STIKER |
Thierry |
Vieux-Thann |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1956 |
V3M |
0004 |
1496 |
185 |
WATRIN |
Olivier |
Berstheim |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1987 |
SEM |
0072 |
1594 |
186 |
EBER |
Line |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
1682 |
187 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
1121 |
188 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1977 |
V1F |
0004 |
1107 |
189 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1957 |
V3M |
0006 |
1550 |
190 |
BLEICHNER |
Suzanne |
Ana haguenau |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
1842 |
191 |
BECHT |
Jean |
Drusenheim |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1956 |
V3M |
0007 |
0140 |
192 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Peinture Kintz |
00:22:28 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1954 |
V3M |
0008 |
0481 |
193 |
ETTLINGER |
Eliam |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:22:29 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
2003 |
MIM |
0008 |
0463 |
194 |
STOLL |
Delphine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1997 |
ESF |
0004 |
1499 |
195 |
|
|
|
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
|
|
0002 |
1864 |
196 |
DITONNO |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1966 |
V2M |
0017 |
0398 |
197 |
SADEK |
Leila |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1978 |
SEF |
0016 |
1349 |
198 |
ZELLMEYER |
Camille |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:22:36 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1995 |
ESF |
0005 |
1648 |
199 |
POURE |
Romain |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1988 |
SEM |
0073 |
1253 |
200 |
MAILLET |
Estelle |
Basket |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1977 |
V1F |
0005 |
1025 |
201 |
BRENNER |
Véronique |
Esprit run soufflenheim |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1980 |
SEF |
0017 |
1739 |
202 |
VALENTIN |
Jannis |
Acv val d argent |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
2001 |
CAM |
0015 |
1748 |
203 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
1820 |
204 |
MIRANDA |
Julio |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1975 |
V1M |
0033 |
1120 |
205 |
ROEHRI |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
1321 |
206 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach La Ville |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1990 |
SEF |
0018 |
1123 |
207 |
EBEL |
Sylvie |
Bischheim |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1967 |
V2F |
0003 |
0433 |
208 |
LAMBERT |
Fabien |
Illkirch |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1987 |
SEM |
0074 |
0927 |
209 |
REINHART |
Clara |
Ana Rohan athlé Saverne |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
2001 |
CAF |
0004 |
1287 |
210 |
BRESSON |
Anne |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:02 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1957 |
V3F |
0001 |
0255 |
211 |
LETT |
Francine |
Free Runners |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1971 |
V1F |
0007 |
0976 |
212 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Sainte Marguerite |
00:23:04 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1956 |
V3M |
0009 |
0185 |
213 |
TESSIER |
Frédérique |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1977 |
V1F |
0008 |
1517 |
214 |
WEBER |
Thierry |
Zoebersdorf |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1966 |
V2M |
0019 |
1854 |
215 |
HUTTNER |
Jean-Marc |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1958 |
V2M |
0020 |
0776 |
216 |
OBRINGER |
Antoine |
Strasbourg |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1992 |
SEM |
0075 |
1179 |
217 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:23:15 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1965 |
V2M |
0021 |
0602 |
218 |
BOIME |
Marie Jeanne |
Endurance Shop/Wantzenau |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
0205 |
219 |
GASSER |
Anaëlle |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:23:18 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
2000 |
CAF |
0005 |
0568 |
220 |
BARON |
Benoit |
La Wantzenau |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1974 |
V1M |
0034 |
1694 |
221 |
HECKMANN |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1983 |
SEM |
0076 |
0703 |
222 |
MIRAMAND |
Laurent |
Arlanxeo |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1982 |
SEM |
0077 |
1119 |
223 |
HUCK |
Séverine |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1975 |
V1F |
0009 |
0771 |
224 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Luftpumps |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
1175 |
225 |
GAUGLER |
Benoit |
Strasbourg |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0036 |
0570 |
226 |
MEHALAINE |
Yazid |
Strasbourg |
00:23:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1982 |
SEM |
0078 |
1774 |
227 |
MEHL |
Eric |
Saverne |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
2001 |
CAM |
0016 |
1077 |
228 |
WOLFF |
William |
Vossloh Cogifer |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1987 |
SEM |
0079 |
1857 |
229 |
KAISER |
Paul |
Rosheim |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1948 |
V3M |
0010 |
0823 |
230 |
VIERLING |
Céline |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:23:36 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1999 |
JUF |
0001 |
1568 |
231 |
BREMAUD |
Vincent |
Eost |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1995 |
ESM |
0011 |
0254 |
232 |
PONTIER |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1993 |
SEF |
0019 |
1249 |
233 |
RING |
Damien |
Runinmom |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1970 |
V1M |
0037 |
1312 |
234 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1961 |
V2M |
0022 |
1006 |
235 |
NEGGAR |
Tahar |
Wolfisheim |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1973 |
V1M |
0038 |
1162 |
236 |
KRUMM |
Jean-Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1957 |
V3M |
0011 |
0907 |
237 |
STRAU |
Vincent |
Cts |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0080 |
1504 |
238 |
OUANOUFI |
Nadia |
Strasbourg |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
1195 |
239 |
BREHM |
Anne-Catherine |
Syrasbourg |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1986 |
SEF |
0020 |
0253 |
240 |
GEORGES |
Jean Michel |
Hoerdt |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0580 |
241 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Dambach La Ville |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1986 |
SEM |
0081 |
1124 |
242 |
LACAVE |
Marjorie |
Ostwald |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
1733 |
243 |
KIEGER |
Tania |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1985 |
SEF |
0021 |
0852 |
244 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1967 |
V2F |
0005 |
1451 |
245 |
KOLLING |
Damien |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1989 |
SEM |
0082 |
0887 |
246 |
BICHEL |
Luc |
Stutzheim-Offenheim |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1980 |
SEM |
0083 |
0174 |
247 |
RAPPOLD |
Joel |
Eichhoffen |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
1772 |
248 |
ZIMMER |
Valérie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1979 |
SEF |
0022 |
1660 |
249 |
ZIMMER |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1977 |
V1M |
0040 |
1659 |
250 |
WINSTEL |
Lionel |
Ostwald |
00:24:01 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1984 |
SEM |
0084 |
1631 |
251 |
CHARRUE |
Joatham |
Tri Conseil De L'Europe |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1988 |
SEM |
0085 |
0308 |
252 |
DESOUSA |
José |
Hager Group |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1958 |
V2M |
0023 |
0388 |
253 |
BOHL |
Marie France |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1961 |
V2F |
0006 |
0203 |
254 |
LEVY |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:24:12 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1990 |
SEM |
0086 |
0980 |
255 |
HUARD |
Noëlle |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1988 |
SEF |
0023 |
0769 |
256 |
PERNET |
Fabrice |
Ascmcic Run'Aar |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1968 |
V1M |
0041 |
1219 |
257 |
SAADI |
Leila |
Asptt thri strasbourg |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1984 |
SEF |
0024 |
1784 |
258 |
ROSER |
Alain |
La Wantz Triathlon |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
1331 |
259 |
GOETZ |
Marc |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1994 |
SEM |
0087 |
0612 |
260 |
GABEL |
Mathieu |
Ases |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1983 |
SEM |
0088 |
0545 |
261 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Free Runners |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
1397 |
262 |
GROSS |
Thierry |
Sommerau |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1969 |
V1M |
0042 |
0647 |
263 |
ROUSSEL |
Sandrine |
Eschau |
00:24:26 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1978 |
SEF |
0025 |
1340 |
264 |
SPEICH |
Arthur |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
2002 |
MIM |
0009 |
1463 |
265 |
ROEHRI |
Serge |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1969 |
V1M |
0043 |
1322 |
266 |
LANG |
Geoffrey |
Eckboteam |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1986 |
SEM |
0089 |
0934 |
267 |
BASTIEN |
Dominique |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1966 |
V2M |
0025 |
0133 |
268 |
PRUD'HOMME |
Erwan |
Ss Hattmatt |
00:24:30 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1992 |
SEM |
0090 |
1256 |
269 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1949 |
V3M |
0012 |
1069 |
270 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:24:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1955 |
V3M |
0013 |
0082 |
271 |
KOLB |
Sabine |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1972 |
V1F |
0013 |
0885 |
272 |
MEZIANE |
Elias |
Fegersheim Athlétisme |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
2003 |
MIM |
0010 |
1109 |
273 |
STADLER |
Stéphane |
Wolf Lingerie |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1990 |
SEM |
0091 |
1473 |
274 |
RIEG |
Camille |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
00:24:47 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1996 |
ESF |
0006 |
1304 |
275 |
JUNGLING |
Eva |
Rass ana |
00:24:48 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1999 |
JUF |
0002 |
1771 |
276 |
BOBBE |
Dominique |
Illkirch |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1951 |
V3M |
0014 |
0193 |
277 |
COLAS |
Jean |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0332 |
278 |
LE |
Linda |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1977 |
V1F |
0014 |
0957 |
279 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1967 |
V2M |
0026 |
0597 |
280 |
LUTZ |
Thibaut |
Altenstadt |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1997 |
ESM |
0012 |
1863 |
281 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1958 |
V2F |
0007 |
0200 |
282 |
KUNTZ |
Antoine |
Jsp Saverne |
00:24:59 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
2003 |
MIM |
0011 |
0916 |
283 |
DEBS |
Vincent |
Eckbo Team |
00:25:02 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1983 |
SEM |
0092 |
0375 |
284 |
BACHIROV |
Anzor |
Strasbourg |
00:25:03 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1987 |
SEM |
0093 |
0105 |
285 |
MARTIN |
Marie Pierre |
Lingolsheim |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1976 |
V1F |
0015 |
1045 |
286 |
MATHONNEAU |
Anna |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
2001 |
CAF |
0006 |
1063 |
287 |
BONNEVILLE |
Caroline |
Ce Sncf |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1989 |
SEF |
0026 |
0216 |
288 |
MEHL |
Michel |
Sarrebourg |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1990 |
SEM |
0094 |
1079 |
289 |
YACOUB |
Alexandre |
Socomec |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1981 |
SEM |
0095 |
1646 |
290 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Denis |
Bouxwiller |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1965 |
V2M |
0027 |
1662 |
291 |
LANTZ |
Severine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1976 |
V1F |
0016 |
0937 |
292 |
CHRIST |
Rémy |
Oberhausbergen |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1963 |
V2M |
0028 |
0318 |
293 |
KOULEL |
Manel |
Ana Rohan athlé Saverne |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
2002 |
MIF |
0001 |
0891 |
294 |
ELCHINGER |
Thibaut |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:25:14 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1984 |
SEM |
0096 |
0448 |
295 |
BLATTNER |
Francis |
Rountzenheim |
00:25:14 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1966 |
V2M |
0029 |
1870 |
296 |
VACHON |
Dominique |
Gambsheim |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1955 |
V3M |
0015 |
1552 |
297 |
GRESSER |
André |
Illkirch |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
2000 |
CAM |
0017 |
0637 |
298 |
MILDENBERGER |
Perrine |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1989 |
SEF |
0027 |
1117 |
299 |
GEISTEL |
Vianney |
Ergersheim |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1981 |
SEM |
0097 |
0576 |
300 |
ABBAS |
Fabien |
Dachstein |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1982 |
SEM |
0098 |
0046 |
301 |
FISCHER |
Jean |
Wolf Lingerie |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1967 |
V2M |
0030 |
0504 |
302 |
SCHNEIDER |
Guilaine |
Foulées Passion |
00:25:25 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1989 |
SEF |
0028 |
1402 |
303 |
|
|
|
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
|
|
0003 |
5006 |
304 |
MULLER |
Nathan |
Strasbourg |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1998 |
JUM |
0006 |
1149 |
305 |
FELTER |
Mathilde |
Krautergersheim |
00:25:32 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
2000 |
CAF |
0007 |
1832 |
306 |
LE MER |
Sébastien |
Fegersheim |
00:25:33 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1987 |
SEM |
0099 |
0959 |
307 |
TOURNAT |
Christelle |
Spechbach |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1980 |
SEF |
0029 |
1535 |
308 |
FANTONI |
Sylvie |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1968 |
V1F |
0017 |
1828 |
309 |
MARX |
Claude |
Monswiller |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1964 |
V2M |
0031 |
1053 |
310 |
BUHLER |
Jessica |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1982 |
SEF |
0030 |
0282 |
311 |
KENNEL |
Laura |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:39 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1998 |
JUF |
0003 |
0840 |
312 |
OSTER |
Francine |
Krautergersheim |
00:25:39 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1967 |
V2F |
0008 |
1189 |
313 |
EUVRARD |
Jean-Philippe |
Eckbolsheim |
00:25:40 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1979 |
SEM |
0100 |
0464 |
314 |
FAUCHERAND |
Martine |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:25:40 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1970 |
V1F |
0018 |
0476 |
315 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
Ases |
00:25:40 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1949 |
V3M |
0016 |
0192 |
316 |
HOULLE |
Murielle |
Niederbronn |
00:25:44 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1968 |
V1F |
0019 |
0767 |
317 |
HOULLE |
Daniel |
Niederbronn |
00:25:44 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1965 |
V2M |
0032 |
0766 |
318 |
TOMASI |
Emmanuelle |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1980 |
SEF |
0031 |
1528 |
319 |
LECAILLIER |
Sandra |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1966 |
V2F |
0009 |
0963 |
320 |
FATAH |
Elodie |
Ostwald |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1986 |
SEF |
0032 |
0475 |
321 |
RINCKEL-GAUDET |
Bénédicte |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1984 |
SEF |
0033 |
1311 |
322 |
RIEFFEL |
Franck |
Niedernai |
00:25:48 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
1303 |
323 |
WEISS |
Nicolas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1984 |
SEM |
0101 |
1872 |
324 |
HELMSTETTER |
Joanna |
Asso courses Strbg Eur. |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1990 |
SEF |
0034 |
0721 |
325 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Just Run |
00:25:56 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1970 |
V1F |
0020 |
0575 |
326 |
BOISCOMMUN |
Laurent |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1969 |
V1M |
0045 |
0206 |
327 |
FISCHER |
Sandra |
Strasbourg |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1976 |
V1F |
0021 |
0507 |
328 |
WENTA-MIELCAREK |
Katarzyna |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:26:05 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1974 |
V1F |
0022 |
1615 |
329 |
CUSSINET |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:05 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1969 |
V1M |
0046 |
0356 |
330 |
TERRISSE |
Alexandre |
Gottesheim |
00:26:06 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1976 |
V1M |
0047 |
1516 |
331 |
BESNIER |
Frédéric |
Westhoffen |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1970 |
V1M |
0048 |
0169 |
332 |
CLIGNY |
Aurélie |
Selestat |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1988 |
SEF |
0035 |
0327 |
333 |
SCHLICHTER |
Aurelie |
Weitbruch |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1985 |
SEF |
0036 |
1385 |
334 |
SCHMITT |
Tanguy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1998 |
JUM |
0007 |
1398 |
335 |
PAOLI |
Cécile |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1995 |
ESF |
0007 |
1204 |
336 |
KOPINSKA |
Anna |
Strasbourg |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1977 |
V1F |
0023 |
0888 |
337 |
RINGENSTEIN |
Pierre |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1977 |
V1M |
0049 |
1797 |
338 |
MARTIN |
Benoit |
Hochfelden |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1983 |
SEM |
0102 |
1041 |
339 |
CHATARD |
Lorène |
Wolf Lingerie |
00:26:34 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1985 |
SEF |
0037 |
0311 |
340 |
KRONBACHER |
Nicolas |
Ce Sncf |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1994 |
SEM |
0103 |
0905 |
341 |
BERNERT |
Sabine |
Barr |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1968 |
V1F |
0024 |
0161 |
342 |
JEROME |
Fabien |
Schaeffler France |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1977 |
V1M |
0050 |
0805 |
343 |
DENNI |
Anaïs |
Strasbourg |
00:26:38 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1990 |
SEF |
0038 |
0383 |
344 |
ROBERT |
Pauline |
Mundolsheim |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1997 |
ESF |
0008 |
1318 |
345 |
GAERTNER-FISCHER |
Marie |
SP Sarrebourg |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1990 |
SEF |
0039 |
0550 |
346 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Eckbo Team |
00:26:41 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1977 |
V1M |
0051 |
1614 |
347 |
PUZENDE CARRYO |
Naiane |
Ce socomec |
00:26:42 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1988 |
SEF |
0040 |
1848 |
348 |
GAERTNER |
Cedric |
La Merciere Nutrition Team |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
0549 |
349 |
DUBAR |
Olivier |
La Merciere Nutrition Team |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1968 |
V1M |
0053 |
0417 |
350 |
LETT |
Lucas |
Osthoffen |
00:26:46 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1999 |
JUM |
0008 |
0978 |
351 |
GUTHMANN |
Laurent |
Gambsheim |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1992 |
SEM |
0104 |
0668 |
352 |
KIEFFER |
Stephane |
Bischwiller |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1968 |
V1M |
0054 |
0850 |
353 |
LE |
Leo |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
2003 |
MIM |
0012 |
0956 |
354 |
RAUSCHER |
Christiane |
Fegersheim Athlétisme |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1962 |
V2F |
0010 |
1277 |
355 |
LARCHER |
Catherine |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
00:26:51 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1977 |
V1F |
0025 |
0943 |
356 |
KOLB |
Louis |
Offendorf |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1999 |
JUM |
0009 |
0884 |
357 |
PAGGIN |
Mona |
Csnss Corps En K'Danse |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1988 |
SEF |
0041 |
1200 |
358 |
LUTZ |
Christophe |
Altenstadt |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1967 |
V2M |
0033 |
1015 |
359 |
FEURER |
Thibaut |
Strasbourg |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1989 |
SEM |
0105 |
0496 |
360 |
ABDELMALEK |
Soria |
Drulingen |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1985 |
SEF |
0042 |
0048 |
361 |
HEINTZ |
Nathalie |
Bernolsheim |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1969 |
V1F |
0026 |
0712 |
362 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marine |
Offendorf |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1993 |
SEF |
0043 |
1363 |
363 |
DAL-PONT |
Emmanuel |
Offendorf |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1988 |
SEM |
0106 |
0362 |
364 |
HULLAR |
Caroline |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1977 |
V1F |
0027 |
0773 |
365 |
BOUCHE MALOLEPSZY |
Martine |
Escapade |
00:27:03 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1962 |
V2F |
0011 |
0229 |
366 |
WISS |
Gerard |
Aer Erstein |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1955 |
V3M |
0017 |
1637 |
367 |
DJAOUI |
Kahina |
Strasbourg |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1991 |
SEF |
0044 |
0400 |
368 |
METZ |
Stéphanie |
Csnss Corps En K'Danse |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1984 |
SEF |
0045 |
1090 |
369 |
BRODIER |
Lauriane |
Matrat Training |
00:27:07 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1985 |
SEF |
0046 |
0264 |
370 |
SCHIMMER |
Laetitia |
Csnss Corps En K'Danse |
00:27:08 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1987 |
SEF |
0047 |
1378 |
371 |
HEBTING |
Emmanuelle |
As Lilly |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1965 |
V2F |
0012 |
0699 |
372 |
GAUGRY |
Marie |
Cergy |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1995 |
ESF |
0009 |
1736 |
373 |
|
|
|
00:27:14 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
|
|
0004 |
5007 |
374 |
LETT |
Philippe |
Osthoffen |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1965 |
V2M |
0034 |
0979 |
375 |
BEAUVELLE |
Anne |
Wolf Lingerie |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1978 |
SEF |
0048 |
0139 |
376 |
LEMARCHAND |
Maryse |
Strasbourg |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1992 |
SEF |
0049 |
0971 |
377 |
CHARRIER |
Francis |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1958 |
V2M |
0035 |
1849 |
378 |
CATTANEO |
Maud |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1977 |
V1F |
0028 |
0301 |
379 |
LLERENA |
Elsa |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1990 |
SEF |
0050 |
0987 |
380 |
FAVRE |
Michel |
Bouxwiller |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1965 |
V2M |
0036 |
0479 |
381 |
KINTZEL |
Christian |
Weyersheim |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1974 |
V1M |
0055 |
0857 |
382 |
SUFFERT |
Jean |
Vendenheim |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1954 |
V3M |
0018 |
1871 |
383 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1964 |
V2M |
0037 |
0499 |
384 |
SCHNEIDER |
Léa |
Eschau |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1997 |
ESF |
0010 |
1741 |
385 |
BAPST |
Catherine |
Haguenau |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1989 |
SEF |
0051 |
0116 |
386 |
BEYRATH |
Sandrine |
Wolf Lingerie |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1983 |
SEF |
0052 |
0173 |
387 |
BOEHM |
Amandine |
Knoersheim |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1994 |
SEF |
0053 |
0198 |
388 |
WAHL-HEYD |
Célia |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1992 |
SEF |
0054 |
1586 |
389 |
GARDES |
Muriel |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1975 |
V1F |
0029 |
0566 |
390 |
RUST |
Séverine |
Colmar |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1975 |
V1F |
0030 |
1347 |
391 |
GRIESEMER |
Laëtitia |
Strasbourg |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1996 |
ESF |
0011 |
0641 |
392 |
LETT |
Johanna |
Free Runners |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1995 |
ESF |
0012 |
0977 |
393 |
FLEISCH |
Vincent |
Rhinau |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1972 |
V1M |
0056 |
0512 |
394 |
KAUFFMANN |
Claudine |
Truchtersheim |
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1976 |
V1F |
0031 |
0833 |
395 |
|
|
|
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
|
|
0005 |
5008 |
396 |
BALDAUF |
Coralie |
Com D'Agglo Haguenau |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1993 |
SEF |
0055 |
0112 |
397 |
RIEDINGER |
Denis |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1970 |
V1M |
0057 |
1301 |
398 |
BEUDIN |
Gregory |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1972 |
V1M |
0058 |
0170 |
399 |
SCHWINTE |
Pascal |
Mundolsheim |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1961 |
V2M |
0038 |
1435 |
400 |
WALTER |
Mireille |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1964 |
V2F |
0013 |
1588 |
401 |
URSAT |
Eric |
Illkirch |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1974 |
V1M |
0059 |
1698 |
402 |
|
|
|
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
|
|
0006 |
8814 |
403 |
MISS |
Veronique |
Eckbo Team |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1971 |
V1F |
0032 |
1127 |
404 |
GUSHCHINA |
Svitlana |
Matrat Training |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1983 |
SEF |
0056 |
0665 |
405 |
URSAT |
Pauline |
Illkirch |
00:28:11 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
2000 |
CAF |
0008 |
1549 |
406 |
SPETH |
Jean Philippe |
NRA |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1987 |
SEM |
0107 |
1778 |
407 |
GRIMOT |
Nathalie |
Lampertheim |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1972 |
V1F |
0033 |
0645 |
408 |
LABAT |
Délia |
Eost |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1995 |
ESF |
0013 |
0920 |
409 |
EBEL |
Jean Michel |
La Wantzenau |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1959 |
V2M |
0039 |
0432 |
410 |
OBERLE |
Isabelle |
Luftpumps |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1972 |
V1F |
0034 |
1176 |
411 |
SCHNEIDER |
Eric |
Ce Wurth |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1971 |
V1M |
0060 |
1401 |
412 |
ITTHIRAD |
Manilay |
As Lilly |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1960 |
V2F |
0014 |
0786 |
413 |
MAZOYER |
Rachel |
Cigognes Des Montagnes |
00:28:29 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1970 |
V1F |
0035 |
1073 |
414 |
STRUB |
Vincent |
Wallenheim |
00:28:31 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1975 |
V1M |
0061 |
1815 |
415 |
MULLER |
Dany |
Bouxwiller |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1951 |
V3M |
0019 |
1142 |
416 |
LIENHARDT |
Dorothée |
Esprit run Soufflenheim |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1997 |
ESF |
0014 |
1731 |
417 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Sessenheim |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1944 |
V4M |
0002 |
1506 |
418 |
BONNEVILLE |
Jean-Luc |
Vincenteam |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1960 |
V2M |
0040 |
0218 |
419 |
BONNEVILLE |
Gilles |
Vincenteam |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1983 |
SEM |
0108 |
0217 |
420 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1965 |
V2M |
0041 |
0830 |
421 |
KAISER |
Emilie |
Strasbourg |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1980 |
SEF |
0057 |
0821 |
422 |
DIETSCH |
Laurent |
La Wantzenau |
00:28:54 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1952 |
V3M |
0020 |
0396 |
423 |
ADAM |
Christine |
Basket La Wantzenau |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1972 |
V1F |
0036 |
0050 |
424 |
DENAY |
Marie-Laure |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:28:56 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1974 |
V1F |
0037 |
0382 |
425 |
KIENTZI |
Sébastien |
Bischoffsheim |
00:28:56 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1979 |
SEM |
0109 |
0854 |
426 |
KNORR |
Sebastien |
Luftpumps |
00:28:57 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1972 |
V1M |
0062 |
0876 |
427 |
RUDOLF |
Martine |
Hoerdt |
00:28:58 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1962 |
V2F |
0015 |
1775 |
428 |
BEYER |
Sophie |
Bischoffsheim |
00:28:59 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1980 |
SEF |
0058 |
0171 |
429 |
BELTZ |
Christelle |
Asso courses Strbg Eur. |
00:29:01 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1976 |
V1F |
0038 |
0152 |
430 |
SPEICH |
Elodie |
Oberhausbergen |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1980 |
SEF |
0059 |
1465 |
431 |
BESANCON |
Francois |
Just Run |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0110 |
0168 |
432 |
MARTIN |
Nicolas |
Boersch |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1983 |
SEM |
0111 |
1047 |
433 |
SPEICH |
Denis |
Hager Group |
00:29:12 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1983 |
SEM |
0112 |
1464 |
434 |
BOYARD |
Julie |
La Wantzenau |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1974 |
V1F |
0039 |
1693 |
435 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:29:18 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1962 |
V2F |
0016 |
1033 |
436 |
GOUSSEAUX |
Sylvie |
Lorquin |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1972 |
V1F |
0040 |
0622 |
437 |
FRANK |
Olivia |
Strasbourg |
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1989 |
SEF |
0060 |
0526 |
438 |
HILLER |
Cath-Lyne |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:29:25 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1971 |
V1F |
0041 |
0742 |
439 |
LUX |
Bernard |
Cus Habitat |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0042 |
1019 |
440 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Claire |
Dahlenheim |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
2000 |
CAF |
0009 |
0745 |
441 |
HOSPITAL |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1972 |
V1M |
0063 |
1753 |
442 |
SAYER |
Julie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:29:44 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1987 |
SEF |
0061 |
1360 |
443 |
KUBALLA |
Jennifer |
Eckbo Team |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1977 |
V1F |
0042 |
0908 |
444 |
FINCK |
Serge |
Illkirch |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1969 |
V1M |
0064 |
0500 |
445 |
FRITSCH |
Cathy |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1977 |
V1F |
0043 |
0534 |
446 |
GOUMY |
Claudine |
Sante Max |
00:29:54 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1966 |
V2F |
0017 |
0620 |
447 |
BAEHR |
Christelle |
Rosheim Running |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1970 |
V1F |
0044 |
0106 |
448 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1967 |
V2M |
0043 |
1655 |
449 |
KOCH-FISTIKCI |
Jessica |
Mamafit |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1983 |
SEF |
0062 |
0878 |
450 |
BOTSA-VOLFI |
Dimitra |
Mamafit |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1977 |
V1F |
0045 |
0223 |
451 |
HEILI |
Elisabeth |
Achenheim |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1966 |
V2F |
0018 |
0706 |
452 |
MEISSNER |
Michelle |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:29:59 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1960 |
V2F |
0019 |
1080 |
453 |
BENDER |
Rita |
Obenheim |
00:29:59 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1969 |
V1F |
0046 |
0153 |
454 |
VILMAIN |
Pascale |
Strasbourg |
00:30:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1988 |
SEF |
0063 |
1572 |
455 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fc ja Bischwiller |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1949 |
V3F |
0003 |
0838 |
456 |
BERARD |
Aurelie |
Brumath |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1983 |
SEF |
0064 |
0156 |
457 |
KLIPFEL |
Tom |
Strasbourg |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
2003 |
MIM |
0013 |
0868 |
458 |
FONSECA |
Alison |
Ingersheim |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1990 |
SEF |
0065 |
0516 |
459 |
STRAU |
Pascal |
Sncf |
00:30:06 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1956 |
V3M |
0021 |
1503 |
460 |
LANZI |
Carine |
Wolf Lingerie |
00:30:07 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1974 |
V1F |
0047 |
0938 |
461 |
LUTZ |
Véronique |
Altenstadt |
00:30:10 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1968 |
V1F |
0048 |
1018 |
462 |
FOESSEL |
Ludovic |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:13 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1987 |
SEM |
0113 |
0515 |
463 |
BALVA |
Marie |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:13 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1983 |
SEF |
0066 |
0115 |
464 |
VILAREM |
Christine |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:30:15 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1960 |
V2F |
0020 |
1570 |
465 |
SCHWINTE |
Florine |
Mundolsheim |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1994 |
SEF |
0067 |
1433 |
466 |
DOURTHE |
Louis Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:30:21 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1959 |
V2M |
0044 |
0412 |
467 |
MULLER |
Hubert |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:30:21 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1953 |
V3M |
0022 |
1146 |
468 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Tiffanie |
Oermingen |
00:30:27 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
2000 |
CAF |
0010 |
1664 |
469 |
FORLER |
Auriane |
Strasbourg |
00:30:28 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1996 |
ESF |
0015 |
0518 |
470 |
DERDECHE |
Nairouz |
Strasbourg |
00:30:30 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1988 |
SEF |
0068 |
0011 |
471 |
STRAU |
Elisabeth |
Cts |
00:30:30 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1986 |
SEF |
0069 |
1502 |
472 |
IRION |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:30:31 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1987 |
SEF |
0070 |
0784 |
473 |
MEYER |
Isabelle |
Eckbo Team |
00:30:33 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1989 |
SEF |
0071 |
1102 |
474 |
BEASSE |
Luc |
Eckbo Team |
00:30:33 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1974 |
V1M |
0065 |
0136 |
475 |
BERNHARD |
Aurélie |
Boersch |
00:30:37 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1985 |
SEF |
0072 |
0162 |
476 |
VIELSA TORRES |
Yolanda |
Strasbourg |
00:30:39 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1971 |
V1F |
0049 |
1566 |
477 |
BLANC |
Erika |
Boofzheim |
00:30:44 |
06'08''80 |
9.76 |
1991 |
SEF |
0073 |
0184 |
478 |
FORLER |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
00:30:45 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1976 |
V1M |
0066 |
0519 |
479 |
ROUGET |
Pauline |
Dubndiducrew Strasbourg |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1988 |
SEF |
0074 |
1337 |
480 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Caroline |
Bouxwiller |
00:30:59 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1969 |
V1F |
0050 |
1661 |
481 |
KAPPLER |
Carole |
Eckbo Team |
00:31:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1982 |
SEF |
0075 |
0825 |
482 |
ROTH |
Célia |
Nra Team |
00:31:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1989 |
SEF |
0076 |
1333 |
483 |
KRIEGER |
Laura |
Nra Team |
00:31:01 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1988 |
SEF |
0077 |
0903 |
484 |
HALLER |
Céline |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:31:01 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1987 |
SEF |
0078 |
0680 |
485 |
REPPERT |
Julia |
La Wantzenau |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1987 |
SEF |
0079 |
1293 |
486 |
CHARVET |
Christelle |
Cus Habitat |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1974 |
V1F |
0051 |
0310 |
487 |
ZENGERLE |
Caroline |
Niederhausbergen |
00:31:06 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1976 |
V1F |
0052 |
1649 |
488 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
Dambach La Ville |
00:31:08 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1993 |
SEF |
0080 |
1122 |
489 |
OZEN |
Selda |
Oermingen |
00:31:10 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1978 |
SEF |
0081 |
1197 |
490 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Audrey |
Strasbourg |
00:31:10 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1979 |
SEF |
0082 |
0477 |
491 |
BECK |
Isabelle |
Bergholtz Zell |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1965 |
V2F |
0021 |
0142 |
492 |
LOBSTEIN SCHUBNEL |
Valerie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1976 |
V1F |
0053 |
0989 |
493 |
METZGER |
Catherine |
Eckbo Team |
00:31:17 |
06'15''40 |
9.59 |
1970 |
V1F |
0054 |
1092 |
494 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Sessenheim |
00:31:19 |
06'15''80 |
9.58 |
1981 |
SEF |
0083 |
1507 |
495 |
MULLER |
Coralie |
Oberhausbergen |
00:31:30 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1983 |
SEF |
0084 |
1141 |
496 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:31:34 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1934 |
V5M |
0001 |
1619 |
497 |
LAMY |
Audrey |
Wolf Lingerie |
00:31:37 |
06'19''40 |
9.49 |
1983 |
SEF |
0085 |
0930 |
498 |
PERNOT |
Elisabeth |
Ce Sncf |
00:31:38 |
06'19''60 |
9.48 |
1961 |
V2F |
0022 |
1221 |
499 |
MARING |
Michele |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:31:48 |
06'21''60 |
9.43 |
1962 |
V2F |
0023 |
1038 |
500 |
MULLER |
Myriam |
Oberhausbergen |
00:32:04 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1974 |
V1F |
0055 |
1148 |
501 |
LEGRAS |
Pierre |
Af coureur de fonds d Alsace |
00:32:04 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1956 |
V3M |
0023 |
1762 |
502 |
METZGER |
Anaïs |
Strasbourg |
00:32:11 |
06'26''20 |
9.32 |
1992 |
SEF |
0086 |
1091 |
503 |
CHALL |
Tyfanie |
Heiligenberg |
00:32:13 |
06'26''60 |
9.31 |
1984 |
SEF |
0087 |
0306 |
504 |
MATHES |
Estelle |
Gambsheim |
00:32:18 |
06'27''60 |
9.29 |
1981 |
SEF |
0088 |
1059 |
505 |
MARTIN |
Nathalie |
Eckboteam |
00:32:20 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1987 |
SEF |
0089 |
1046 |
506 |
KASAK |
Adriana |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:32:22 |
06'28''40 |
9.27 |
1987 |
SEF |
0090 |
0827 |
507 |
MANGEANT |
Simone |
Matrat training |
00:32:24 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1973 |
V1F |
0056 |
1858 |
508 |
WOLFF |
Stéphane |
Sessenheim |
00:32:31 |
06'30''20 |
9.23 |
1978 |
SEM |
0114 |
1645 |
509 |
VAN HOIJWEGHEN |
Daniel |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:32:35 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
1993 |
SEM |
0115 |
1553 |
510 |
PHAM |
Thao |
Geudertheim |
00:32:36 |
06'31''20 |
9.20 |
1972 |
V1F |
0057 |
1237 |
511 |
NOLD |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
00:32:44 |
06'32''80 |
9.16 |
1990 |
SEF |
0091 |
1171 |
512 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:32:48 |
06'33''60 |
9.15 |
1956 |
V3M |
0024 |
0517 |
513 |
HAUSHALTER |
Emilie |
Kauffenheim |
00:32:48 |
06'33''60 |
9.15 |
1981 |
SEF |
0092 |
0698 |
514 |
LOISEL |
Fatima |
Strasbourg |
00:32:49 |
06'33''80 |
9.14 |
1974 |
V1F |
0058 |
0991 |
515 |
VAN MIGEM HERYGERS |
Sabine |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:32:50 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1967 |
V2F |
0024 |
1554 |
516 |
GEIGER |
Karine |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:32:55 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1974 |
V1F |
0059 |
0572 |
517 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:32:55 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1953 |
V3M |
0025 |
0530 |
518 |
HERZOG |
Céline |
Rhinau |
00:33:00 |
06'36''00 |
9.09 |
1980 |
SEF |
0093 |
0733 |
519 |
SCHLEIFFER |
Bénédicte |
Bischoffsheim |
00:33:01 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1973 |
V1F |
0060 |
1382 |
520 |
HERZOG |
Cynthia |
Rhinau |
00:33:01 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1976 |
V1F |
0061 |
0734 |
521 |
GARCIA GENTO |
Ana |
Strasbourg |
00:33:01 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1975 |
V1F |
0062 |
0562 |
522 |
STEY |
Amanda |
Dahlenheim |
00:33:07 |
06'37''40 |
9.06 |
1967 |
V2F |
0025 |
1492 |
523 |
CURTIS |
Elen |
Rennes |
00:33:08 |
06'37''60 |
9.05 |
1991 |
SEF |
0094 |
0355 |
524 |
TROMPETER |
Stéphanie |
Csnss Corps En K'Danse |
00:33:10 |
06'38''00 |
9.05 |
1987 |
SEF |
0095 |
1539 |
525 |
DEBS |
Amandine |
Eckbo Team |
00:33:12 |
06'38''40 |
9.04 |
1983 |
SEF |
0096 |
0373 |
526 |
FAUSSER |
Christophe |
OBERNAI |
00:33:13 |
06'38''60 |
9.03 |
1984 |
SEM |
0116 |
1687 |
527 |
BRONNER |
Virginie |
Eckbo Team |
00:33:16 |
06'39''20 |
9.02 |
1986 |
SEF |
0097 |
0266 |
528 |
GIORDANO |
Lydia |
Eckbo Team |
00:33:22 |
06'40''40 |
8.99 |
1972 |
V1F |
0063 |
0601 |
529 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:33:24 |
06'40''80 |
8.98 |
1937 |
V5M |
0002 |
1804 |
530 |
FORLER |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
00:33:25 |
06'41''00 |
8.98 |
1973 |
V1F |
0064 |
0520 |
531 |
ERTZSCHEID |
Jean-Paul |
Jc Brumath |
00:33:28 |
06'41''60 |
8.96 |
1949 |
V3M |
0026 |
0458 |
532 |
KETTERER |
Pascal |
Mundolsheim |
00:33:32 |
06'42''40 |
8.95 |
1965 |
V2M |
0045 |
0843 |
533 |
CRUPI |
Angela |
Ladies Run |
00:33:35 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1979 |
SEF |
0098 |
0354 |
534 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:33:39 |
06'43''80 |
8.92 |
1961 |
V2M |
0046 |
1627 |
535 |
SCHWINTE |
Marie-Line |
Mundolsheim |
00:33:41 |
06'44''20 |
8.91 |
1959 |
V2F |
0026 |
1434 |
536 |
BODIN |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
00:33:45 |
06'45''00 |
8.89 |
1964 |
V2F |
0027 |
0197 |
537 |
BILZ |
Marjorie |
Wolf Lingerie |
00:33:48 |
06'45''60 |
8.88 |
1972 |
V1F |
0065 |
0178 |
538 |
MARX |
Mallory |
Strasbourg |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1993 |
SEF |
0099 |
1055 |
539 |
FESSLER |
Nadia |
Wolf Lingerie |
00:34:40 |
06'56''00 |
8.65 |
1979 |
SEF |
0100 |
0492 |
540 |
MATTER |
Audrey |
Wolf Lingerie |
00:34:43 |
06'56''60 |
8.64 |
1988 |
SEF |
0101 |
1064 |
541 |
RUHLAND |
Mireille |
Bischwiller |
00:35:32 |
07'06''40 |
8.44 |
1974 |
V1F |
0066 |
1344 |
542 |
BARBIER |
Francoise |
Gries |
00:35:33 |
07'06''60 |
8.44 |
1971 |
V1F |
0067 |
0122 |
543 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:36:10 |
07'14''00 |
8.29 |
1950 |
V3M |
0027 |
0613 |
544 |
CONRATH |
Catherine |
Bischheim |
00:36:15 |
07'15''00 |
8.28 |
1972 |
V1F |
0068 |
0340 |
545 |
FUCHS |
Anne |
Bischheim |
00:36:16 |
07'15''20 |
8.27 |
1962 |
V2F |
0028 |
0540 |
546 |
KORMANN |
Laure |
Nordheim |
00:36:16 |
07'15''20 |
8.27 |
1972 |
V1F |
0069 |
0890 |
547 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean Manuel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:37:09 |
07'25''80 |
8.08 |
1962 |
V2M |
0047 |
0029 |
548 |
RICHERT |
Samantha |
Strasbourg |
00:38:08 |
07'37''60 |
7.87 |
1993 |
SEF |
0102 |
1298 |
549 |
DURRENBERGER |
Caroline |
Wolf Lingerie |
00:38:10 |
07'38''00 |
7.86 |
1981 |
SEF |
0103 |
0429 |
550 |
WYPYCH |
Michel |
Bourgheim |
00:38:12 |
07'38''40 |
7.85 |
1937 |
V5M |
0003 |
1720 |
551 |
SCHWINTE |
Christelle |
Mundolsheim |
00:38:28 |
07'41''60 |
7.80 |
1991 |
SEF |
0104 |
1432 |
552 |
ARTHOZOUL |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
00:41:47 |
08'21''40 |
7.18 |
1974 |
V1F |
0070 |
0091 |
553 |
SAMOY |
Aurelie |
Dingsheim |
00:41:51 |
08'22''20 |
7.17 |
1977 |
V1F |
0071 |
1355 |
554 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
Ases |
00:41:51 |
08'22''20 |
7.17 |
1951 |
V3M |
0028 |
0923 |
555 |
AUGUET |
Laur |
Strasbourg |
00:46:45 |
09'21''00 |
6.42 |
1988 |
SEF |
0105 |
0099 |
556 |
MATTER |
Laura |
Wolf Lingerie |
00:46:45 |
09'21''00 |
6.42 |
1988 |
SEF |
0106 |
1065 |