Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
CHAMPAGNAT |
Maxime |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:33:28 |
03'20''80 |
17.93 |
1991 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:33:33 |
03'21''30 |
17.88 |
1977 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
BOURDON |
Clement |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:34:09 |
03'24''90 |
17.57 |
1996 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:47 |
03'28''70 |
17.25 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0005 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop |
00:35:18 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0006 |
STEPHAN |
Fabrice |
Schaeffler France |
00:35:44 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0007 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:48 |
03'34''80 |
16.76 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:35:58 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1982 |
SEM |
0005 |
0009 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:36:38 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1969 |
V1M |
0004 |
0010 |
PHILIPPE |
Renaud |
As Ems |
00:36:42 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
0011 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Mertzwiller |
00:36:54 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
1980 |
SEM |
0006 |
0012 |
GAYOT |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:37:23 |
03'44''30 |
16.05 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
0013 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:10 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1972 |
V1M |
0007 |
0014 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop |
00:38:43 |
03'52''30 |
15.50 |
1976 |
V1M |
0008 |
0015 |
ZIMMER |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:59 |
03'53''90 |
15.39 |
1977 |
V1M |
0009 |
0016 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0017 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:39:31 |
03'57''10 |
15.18 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0018 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0019 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Weitbruch |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
1985 |
SEM |
0007 |
0020 |
ENGEL |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:58 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1988 |
SEM |
0008 |
0021 |
MOSER |
Francis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:40:14 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0022 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Csnss |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0023 |
KIRSCHER |
Tristan |
Marienthal |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0024 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0025 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Florent |
Scheibenhard |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1982 |
SEM |
0009 |
0026 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0027 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0028 |
RENCKERT |
Jean |
Neewiller |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0029 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Rame |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0030 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1983 |
SEM |
0010 |
0031 |
LANG |
Christophe |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
0032 |
RUCH |
Marie |
As Strasbourg |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1995 |
SEF |
0002 |
0033 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0034 |
LE FUSTEC |
Emmanuel |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1977 |
V1M |
0014 |
0035 |
BOEHRINGER |
Alain |
Kodokan Du Fleck |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1967 |
V2M |
0007 |
0036 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
0037 |
CHENTRE |
Dorian |
Familles America |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0038 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1965 |
V2M |
0009 |
0039 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1954 |
V3M |
0001 |
0040 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
0041 |
PRIGENT |
Pascal |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1966 |
V2M |
0010 |
0042 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Kindwiller |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1988 |
SEM |
0011 |
0043 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
William |
Schaeffler France |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0044 |
ANTOINE |
Pascal |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
0045 |
GASSMANN |
Sebastien |
Hatten |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1986 |
SEM |
0013 |
0046 |
RINCKEL |
Thibaud |
Betschdorf |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1990 |
SEM |
0014 |
0047 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
As Gunther Walter |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1967 |
V2M |
0011 |
0048 |
COMBEAU |
Xavier |
Analytice |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1973 |
V1M |
0015 |
0049 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0050 |
LEFEBURE |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0051 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0052 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
0053 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1965 |
V2M |
0014 |
0054 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0015 |
0055 |
JENNY |
Antoine |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1992 |
SEM |
0015 |
0056 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0057 |
JENNY |
Pierre |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1986 |
SEM |
0016 |
0058 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
0059 |
MESSMER |
Alexandre |
Haguenau |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1977 |
V1M |
0017 |
0060 |
LINCKER |
Eddy |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1959 |
V2M |
0017 |
0061 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1992 |
SEM |
0018 |
0062 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
Coureurs La Saline |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1967 |
V2F |
0001 |
0063 |
THERAUD |
Yves |
Drachenbronn |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1965 |
V2M |
0018 |
0064 |
HORRLE |
Daniel |
Neuhaeusel |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1988 |
SEM |
0019 |
0065 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1961 |
V2M |
0019 |
0066 |
GOETTMANN |
Caroline |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0067 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1961 |
V2M |
0020 |
0068 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Schaeffler France |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0069 |
MATIS |
Michel |
Soultz S Forets |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0070 |
KLEIN |
Mathieu |
Le Rigolo |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1985 |
SEM |
0021 |
0071 |
HERR |
Martin |
Hbcsk |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0072 |
BECK |
Christophe |
Lampertsloch |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
0073 |
BEYER |
Kevin |
Hohwiller |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
0074 |
STEINMETZ |
Claude |
Freoschwiller |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0020 |
0075 |
WEGMANN |
Elisabeth |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0076 |
RUCH |
Jean Georges |
Coureurs La Saline |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1964 |
V2M |
0021 |
0077 |
ANZALONE |
Tony |
Altenstadt |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1967 |
V2M |
0022 |
0078 |
ZIMMER |
Valerie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1979 |
SEF |
0005 |
0079 |
MOHIMONT |
Stephane |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1989 |
SEM |
0023 |
0080 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
Coureurs La Saline |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1966 |
V2M |
0023 |
0081 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Stephane |
Betschdorf |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
0082 |
CHATELAIN |
Benjamin |
Ministere De La Defense |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1994 |
SEM |
0024 |
0083 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1963 |
V2M |
0024 |
0084 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1968 |
V1M |
0022 |
0085 |
CHENTRE |
Patrick |
Familles America |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1974 |
V1M |
0023 |
0086 |
DENAIS |
Catherine |
Soultz |
00:51:36 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1976 |
V1F |
0003 |
0087 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0088 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
0089 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1975 |
V1M |
0024 |
0090 |
HEYBERGER |
Edgar |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0091 |
RENARD |
Hugues |
Soultz S Forets |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1975 |
V1M |
0025 |
0092 |
BAUER |
Eric |
Lmt |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0026 |
0093 |
HUARD |
Noelle |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1988 |
SEF |
0006 |
0094 |
GLESS |
Matthieu |
Offendorf |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1982 |
SEM |
0027 |
0095 |
HERR |
Thierry |
Mittelhausen |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1965 |
V2M |
0025 |
0096 |
COUSSEAU |
Roger |
Bouxwiller |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0097 |
BRENCKLE |
Regis |
Lmt |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
0098 |
ROHE |
Mathieu |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1971 |
V1M |
0026 |
0099 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1963 |
V2F |
0004 |
0100 |
HERBEIN |
Elisabeth |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:53:49 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1988 |
SEF |
0007 |
0101 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1958 |
V2F |
0005 |
0102 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marine |
Solidaires En Peloton |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1993 |
SEF |
0008 |
0103 |
DAL PONT |
Emmanuel |
Solidaires En Peloton |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1988 |
SEM |
0029 |
0104 |
ROLLET |
Yves |
As Hoerdt |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1964 |
V2M |
0026 |
0105 |
HAUSS |
Camille |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:54:37 |
05'27''70 |
10.99 |
1994 |
SEF |
0009 |
0106 |
MEYER |
Anthony |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:54:37 |
05'27''70 |
10.99 |
1992 |
SEM |
0030 |
0107 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Just Run |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0108 |
PREDRAG |
Cergic |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1967 |
V2M |
0027 |
0109 |
BERMUDEZ |
Manuel |
Haguenau |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1962 |
V2M |
0028 |
0110 |
SCHAAF |
Jean Louis |
Bergisch Gladbach |
00:56:10 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0111 |
MICHEL |
Jean Claude |
Betschdorf |
00:56:21 |
05'38''10 |
10.65 |
1954 |
V3M |
0005 |
0112 |
KRAEMER |
Stephane |
Lobsann |
00:56:27 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1986 |
SEM |
0031 |
0113 |
STRUB |
Vincent |
Wahlenheim |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1975 |
V1M |
0027 |
0114 |
GAUSS |
Jonathan |
Haguenau |
00:56:47 |
05'40''70 |
10.57 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0115 |
DEMMERLE |
Aline |
Preuschdorf |
00:56:53 |
05'41''30 |
10.55 |
1993 |
SEF |
0010 |
0116 |
ENGEL |
Alexandre |
Memmelshoffen |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1999 |
JUM |
0003 |
0117 |
BERMUDEZ |
Veronique |
Haguenau |
00:57:33 |
05'45''30 |
10.43 |
1965 |
V2F |
0006 |
0118 |
IGEL |
Stephane |
Lmt |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
0119 |
MARTY |
Elodie |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1984 |
SEF |
0011 |
0120 |
MARTY |
David |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1975 |
V1M |
0028 |
0121 |
CHRISTMANN |
Nadine |
Brumath |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1965 |
V2F |
0007 |
0122 |
MAMMOSSER |
Lea |
Soultz S Forets |
00:58:16 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1994 |
SEF |
0012 |
0123 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Just Run |
00:58:20 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
0124 |
SCHUSTER |
Claude |
Brumath |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1964 |
V2M |
0029 |
0125 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Patrice |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:59:31 |
05'57''10 |
10.08 |
1973 |
V1M |
0030 |
0126 |
RUBY |
Anne |
Drachenbronn |
01:00:08 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1978 |
SEF |
0013 |
0127 |
SPECK |
Elisabeth |
Liederschiedt |
01:02:57 |
06'17''70 |
9.53 |
1961 |
V2F |
0008 |
0128 |
CHRISTMANN |
Sandra |
Walbourg |
01:04:07 |
06'24''70 |
9.36 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
0129 |
CHRISTMANN |
Agnan |
Walbourg |
01:04:07 |
06'24''70 |
9.36 |
1966 |
V2M |
0030 |
0130 |
GLESS |
Dorothee |
Offendorf |
01:06:01 |
06'36''10 |
9.09 |
1985 |
SEF |
0014 |
0131 |
KOPF |
Carla |
Memmelshoffen |
01:06:02 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1994 |
SEF |
0015 |
0132 |
CLAUS |
Lucille |
Haguenau |
01:06:03 |
06'36''30 |
9.08 |
1991 |
SEF |
0016 |
0133 |
LEGRAS |
Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
01:07:08 |
06'42''80 |
8.94 |
1956 |
V3M |
0007 |
0134 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
01:18:26 |
07'50''60 |
7.65 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |