Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
CONREAU |
Teddy |
H003 CIS Anould |
00:15:54 |
03'10''80 |
18.87 |
1993 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
ALI |
Elias |
Ass |
00:16:16 |
03'15''20 |
18.44 |
2001 |
CAM |
0001 |
0003 |
OSMARALNOUT |
Mustafa |
Ascs strasbourg |
00:16:33 |
03'18''60 |
18.13 |
1991 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
CUNY |
Gaetan |
H003 CIS Anould |
00:16:43 |
03'20''60 |
17.95 |
1997 |
ESM |
0001 |
0005 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:16:50 |
03'22''00 |
17.82 |
1986 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:56 |
03'23''20 |
17.72 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop |
00:17:07 |
03'25''40 |
17.53 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
EYERMANN |
Matthieu |
Steinseltz |
00:17:29 |
03'29''80 |
17.16 |
2001 |
CAM |
0002 |
0009 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jérôme |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:30 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0010 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:38 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
1988 |
SEM |
0005 |
0011 |
OSTERSTOCK |
Frederic |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:17:40 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1997 |
ESM |
0002 |
0012 |
RINCKEL |
Thibaud |
Betschdorf |
00:17:41 |
03'32''20 |
16.97 |
1990 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Mertzwiller |
00:17:45 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0014 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:50 |
03'34''00 |
16.82 |
1980 |
SEM |
0008 |
0015 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:17:54 |
03'34''80 |
16.76 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
0016 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0017 |
PATAULT |
Frédéric |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0018 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Thomas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0019 |
PRINCET |
Olivier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:03 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1985 |
SEM |
0010 |
0020 |
NERET |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
0021 |
COLLINET |
Thomas |
Assa |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1974 |
V1M |
0004 |
0022 |
SOLAR |
Mathieu |
S2A |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
0023 |
ZIMMER |
Laurent |
C13 Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:16 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1977 |
V1M |
0005 |
0024 |
FRUHAUF |
Pierre |
Matzenheim |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
0025 |
SCHWAEDERLE |
Mickael |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1988 |
SEM |
0014 |
0026 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Sarreguemines triathlon Club |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0027 |
LE FLOCH |
Fannie |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1991 |
SEF |
0001 |
0028 |
KURTZ |
Mickaël |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:32 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1994 |
SEM |
0015 |
0029 |
PFALZGRAF |
Loïc |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1993 |
SEM |
0016 |
0030 |
OCHAVO |
Ludovic |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1993 |
SEM |
0017 |
0031 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:18:46 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1981 |
SEM |
0018 |
0032 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:46 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0033 |
ARANDA CANO |
Miguel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0034 |
BAUER |
François |
Kaltenhouse |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1992 |
SEM |
0019 |
0035 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Triathlon weitbruch |
00:18:55 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1985 |
SEM |
0020 |
0036 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0037 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Usocome |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1965 |
V2M |
0003 |
0038 |
SCHLOTTER |
Maxime |
Rosenwiller |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1993 |
SEM |
0021 |
0039 |
KRIMM |
Arthur |
Blaesheim |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0040 |
REINHOLD |
Philippe |
Mahle cdh |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
0041 |
TOMERA |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0042 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:07 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0043 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1967 |
V2M |
0005 |
0044 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0045 |
LOTTMANN |
Marion |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1984 |
SEF |
0003 |
0046 |
DERVAUX |
Lucas |
Strasbourg |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1998 |
JUM |
0003 |
0047 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1982 |
SEM |
0022 |
0048 |
ROTH |
Eric |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0049 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1970 |
V1M |
0011 |
0050 |
RIEHL |
Manuel |
Kutzenhausen |
00:19:20 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
0051 |
MESSMER |
Stephane |
Betschdorf |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0023 |
0052 |
LOHMANN |
Yoan |
Amiens uc |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1991 |
SEM |
0024 |
0053 |
ARAB |
Amel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1992 |
SEF |
0004 |
0054 |
OBERLE |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
2000 |
CAM |
0003 |
0055 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1974 |
V1M |
0013 |
0056 |
LAUGEL |
Remi |
Team les tortues |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1966 |
V2M |
0006 |
0057 |
SKORNIK |
Alexis |
Pfulgriesheim |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1979 |
SEM |
0025 |
0058 |
SCHMITTER |
Romain |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
2001 |
CAM |
0004 |
0059 |
SCHLOTTER |
Gilles |
Sr rosenwiller |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1997 |
ESM |
0004 |
0060 |
MEYER |
Benoît |
Ohlungen |
00:19:51 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1989 |
SEM |
0026 |
0061 |
KOESSLER |
Julien |
Wingersheim |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0027 |
0062 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
0063 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
0064 |
GAUER |
Stéphane |
ASES |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1989 |
SEM |
0028 |
0065 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
0066 |
GROSSHANS |
Julien |
Batzendorf |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1993 |
SEM |
0029 |
0067 |
HOFFBECK |
Claire |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1981 |
SEF |
0005 |
0068 |
FIX |
Laurence |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0069 |
LAZARUS |
CHRISTOPHE |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1980 |
SEM |
0030 |
0070 |
HAMM |
Louis |
Marienthal |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
2001 |
CAM |
0005 |
0071 |
KLEIJSSEN |
Valerio |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
2002 |
MIM |
0001 |
0072 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:24 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1974 |
V1M |
0016 |
0073 |
VILENO |
Bertrand |
Coeur des Hommes |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1977 |
V1M |
0017 |
0074 |
KAPPS |
Camille |
F03 As Strasbourg |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1991 |
SEF |
0006 |
0075 |
MARINHO |
Guillaume |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1976 |
V1M |
0018 |
0076 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0077 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
0078 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Kilstett |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0079 |
TEKE |
Nilüfer |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1991 |
SEF |
0007 |
0080 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1985 |
SEM |
0031 |
0081 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1969 |
V1M |
0020 |
0082 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0083 |
SCHWEYKART |
Daniel |
C04 Osthoffen |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1977 |
V1M |
0022 |
0084 |
OCHAVO |
Modesto |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0085 |
SCHNEIDER |
Valentin |
Les Furieux |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1998 |
JUM |
0004 |
0086 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
H01 Sapeurs Pompier Herrlisheim |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
0087 |
SITTER |
Francis |
ASES |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
0088 |
GERLING |
Alexandre |
Dauendorf |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
0089 |
LORANG |
Valentine |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1995 |
ESF |
0001 |
0090 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Eckbo Team |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0091 |
LANG |
Didier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:08 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1974 |
V1M |
0025 |
0092 |
PFAFF |
Hugo |
Uss |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
2002 |
MIM |
0002 |
0093 |
DOLT |
Lucas |
FC Etoile |
00:21:11 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1997 |
ESM |
0005 |
0094 |
ZERR |
Gael |
H01 Sapeurs Pompier Herrlisheim |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1988 |
SEM |
0033 |
0095 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1964 |
V2M |
0012 |
0096 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0097 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
0098 |
REINFOLD |
Marc |
Coeur des Hommes |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1965 |
V2M |
0013 |
0099 |
MOCKERS |
Ludovic |
Sp Schirrhein |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
2005 |
MIM |
0003 |
0100 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1977 |
V1F |
0002 |
0101 |
PLANQUART |
Fanny |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1990 |
SEF |
0009 |
0102 |
FAYER |
Sebastien |
Catalent |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1974 |
V1M |
0026 |
0103 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Eckbo Team |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0104 |
ROGNAN |
Arthur |
Bilwisheim |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1996 |
ESM |
0006 |
0105 |
BOR |
Sarah |
Haguenau |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1993 |
SEF |
0010 |
0106 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1977 |
V1M |
0027 |
0107 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Laurent |
Schirrhein |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1989 |
SEM |
0035 |
0108 |
FERTER |
Thomas |
Team Voisins |
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1986 |
SEM |
0036 |
0109 |
ZETTEL |
Natacha |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:37 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1990 |
SEF |
0011 |
0110 |
SALMON |
Mickael |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
0111 |
METZLER |
Philippe |
Soufflenheim |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0037 |
0112 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne-Marie |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1967 |
V2F |
0001 |
0113 |
BRICKA |
Hugo |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
2003 |
MIM |
0004 |
0114 |
BRICKA |
Sebastien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1977 |
V1M |
0029 |
0115 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Hoenheim |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0116 |
MULLER |
Stéphanie |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
0117 |
KLETHI |
Hervé |
Niederroedern |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1977 |
V1M |
0030 |
0118 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
Punch Powerglade |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1965 |
V2M |
0014 |
0119 |
WASSER |
Marylise |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0120 |
MULHEIM |
Thierry |
Seebach |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1967 |
V2M |
0015 |
0121 |
KOENIG |
Laurent |
Ccsa Soufflenheim |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1985 |
SEM |
0038 |
0122 |
MARTIN |
Raphael |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1971 |
V1M |
0031 |
0123 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1957 |
V3M |
0002 |
0124 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Team les tortues |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
0125 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1967 |
V2M |
0017 |
0126 |
MULLER |
Mathieu |
Les dejantes |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1979 |
SEM |
0039 |
0127 |
ROYAL |
Eric |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1970 |
V1M |
0032 |
0128 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Drusenheim |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
0129 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Asec |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0130 |
ZIMMER |
Hervé |
Tennis de table Schirrhein |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1983 |
SEM |
0040 |
0131 |
ZIMPFER |
Christophe |
Neo Concept Immo |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
0132 |
LEIBER |
Celine |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
0133 |
SCHWARTZMULLER |
Vincent |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1975 |
V1M |
0034 |
0134 |
KASTNER |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1966 |
V2M |
0020 |
0135 |
RAPP |
Francis |
Ligne de Vie |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1967 |
V2M |
0021 |
0136 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
0137 |
LEPINAY |
Julien |
Schirrhein |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1989 |
SEM |
0041 |
0138 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Geispolsheim Gare |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0139 |
OCHAVO |
Nathalie |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
0140 |
SALMON |
Judie |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0141 |
SIFFER |
Dominique |
H002 Erstein |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1977 |
V1M |
0036 |
0142 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1960 |
V2M |
0022 |
0143 |
WACK |
Bernard |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1966 |
V2M |
0023 |
0144 |
BRUDER |
Valentin |
Pompiers Schirrhein |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1977 |
V1M |
0037 |
0145 |
HUARD |
Noelle |
F04 Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1988 |
SEF |
0013 |
0146 |
JOUVE |
Marine |
F03 As Strasbourg |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
2001 |
CAF |
0001 |
0147 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
0148 |
ZIMPFER |
JOAN |
Beinheim |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1993 |
SEM |
0042 |
0149 |
STEIN |
Lionel |
Ccsa |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1997 |
ESM |
0007 |
0150 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1969 |
V1M |
0038 |
0151 |
LEJAL |
Christophe |
Fc Steinseltz |
00:22:59 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1978 |
SEM |
0043 |
0152 |
BRENNER |
Véronique |
F04 Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1980 |
SEF |
0014 |
0153 |
GAVALET |
Audrey |
C17 Hager |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1984 |
SEF |
0015 |
0154 |
KLEIJSSEN |
Jan |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1958 |
V2M |
0024 |
0155 |
CHARTIER |
Hugo |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
2003 |
MIM |
0005 |
0156 |
CHARTIER |
JIMMY |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1980 |
SEM |
0044 |
0157 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:23:07 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1958 |
V2M |
0025 |
0158 |
RING |
Damien |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1969 |
V1M |
0039 |
0159 |
GAVALET |
Nicolas |
C17 Hager |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1980 |
SEM |
0045 |
0160 |
EBER |
Line |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0161 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean Saverne |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0162 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Eschbach |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1966 |
V2M |
0026 |
0163 |
BUCHERT |
Xavier |
Lampertsloch |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
2003 |
MIM |
0006 |
0164 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1961 |
V2M |
0027 |
0165 |
BUHLER |
Yves |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1964 |
V2M |
0028 |
0166 |
DESPOTOVIC |
Boris |
Bischwiller |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1988 |
SEM |
0046 |
0167 |
CAGNEUX |
Christophe |
Drachenbronn |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1977 |
V1M |
0040 |
0168 |
ZIMMER |
Valérie |
C13 Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1979 |
SEF |
0016 |
0169 |
ACKERMANN |
Frederic |
Courreur du hatgau |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1980 |
SEM |
0047 |
0170 |
BAUER |
Eric |
Lmt |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1980 |
SEM |
0048 |
0171 |
PIHEN |
Bernard |
Dalhunden |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1957 |
V3M |
0005 |
0172 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Les Luftpumps |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1972 |
V1M |
0041 |
0173 |
KAUTZ |
Francis |
Schirrhoffen |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1958 |
V2M |
0029 |
0174 |
SCHIRMANN |
Sebastien |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1984 |
SEM |
0049 |
0175 |
SCHUSTER |
Marguerite |
Sessenheim |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1957 |
V3F |
0001 |
0176 |
KRIMM |
Pauline |
C10 Ecpm |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1995 |
ESF |
0002 |
0177 |
MANGOLD |
Lucas |
C10 Ecpm |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1995 |
ESM |
0008 |
0178 |
BRUNNER |
Pierre |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1983 |
SEM |
0050 |
0179 |
BASTIEN |
Vincent |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0051 |
0180 |
KIRBIHLER |
Aude |
C11 Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1977 |
V1F |
0009 |
0181 |
KIRBIHLER |
Franck |
C11 Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1977 |
V1M |
0042 |
0182 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1967 |
V2F |
0002 |
0183 |
PETER |
Anais |
Langensoultzbach |
00:23:56 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1996 |
ESF |
0003 |
0184 |
SIFFER |
Florian |
H002 Erstein |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
2001 |
CAM |
0006 |
0185 |
GUILLOU |
Thibault |
Paris |
00:24:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1991 |
SEM |
0052 |
0186 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
Seebach |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1967 |
V2M |
0030 |
0187 |
GABEL |
Yves |
Boutzteam |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1985 |
SEM |
0053 |
0188 |
KLEIN |
Mickael |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1973 |
V1M |
0043 |
0189 |
PFRIMMER |
Francis |
Rohrwiller |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0190 |
SCHON |
Margot |
Betschdorf |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
2003 |
MIF |
0001 |
0191 |
SCHON |
Francois |
Betschdorf |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1967 |
V2M |
0031 |
0192 |
RUCK |
Sandra |
Boutzteam |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
0193 |
KRAST |
Aurélie |
C05 Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:12 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1992 |
SEF |
0017 |
0194 |
BRUDER |
Sébastien |
Carabian Runner |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1985 |
SEM |
0054 |
0195 |
SCHAUER |
Celia |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
2001 |
CAF |
0002 |
0196 |
HEMMERLE |
Christophe |
Team sepp lauterbourg |
00:24:17 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1973 |
V1M |
0044 |
0197 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
La Saline |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1966 |
V2M |
0032 |
0198 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1970 |
V1F |
0011 |
0199 |
EVE |
Mathilde |
Strasbourg |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1999 |
JUF |
0002 |
0200 |
MATZINGER |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1964 |
V2M |
0033 |
0201 |
MOCKERS |
Maurice |
Pompiers Schirrhein |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1974 |
V1M |
0045 |
0202 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Muzig |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1967 |
V2M |
0034 |
0203 |
GABBARDO |
Myriam |
La Walck |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1977 |
V1F |
0012 |
0204 |
ROOS |
Stéphanie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1984 |
SEF |
0018 |
0205 |
SIAT |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1986 |
SEF |
0019 |
0206 |
DANGLER |
Jean-Luc |
Ce Sncf |
00:24:44 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1962 |
V2M |
0035 |
0207 |
HALTER |
Jonathan |
Schirrhein |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1984 |
SEM |
0055 |
0208 |
GELDREICH |
Sacha |
Schirrhein |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1971 |
V1M |
0046 |
0209 |
MEYER |
Stéphane |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1979 |
SEM |
0056 |
0210 |
SCHUSTER |
Georges |
Sessenheim |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1956 |
V3M |
0006 |
0211 |
LEONHARDT |
David |
Grossfit strasbourg |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1981 |
SEM |
0057 |
0212 |
PRIGENT |
Pascal |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1966 |
V2M |
0036 |
0213 |
SUTTER |
Jordan |
Pompiers Schirrhein |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1992 |
SEM |
0058 |
0214 |
IGEL |
Stéphane |
Lmt |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0059 |
0215 |
MANDEL |
Jerome |
Vieux Thann |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1976 |
V1M |
0047 |
0216 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
Punch Powerglade |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1955 |
V3M |
0007 |
0217 |
WEIHER |
Olivia |
Kaltenhouse |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1982 |
SEF |
0020 |
0218 |
DECK |
Thierry |
Seltz |
00:25:32 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1964 |
V2M |
0037 |
0219 |
BLUM |
Laura |
Forstfeld |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1988 |
SEF |
0021 |
0220 |
METZ |
Stéphanie |
Section Corps En K'Danse Csnss |
00:25:40 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1984 |
SEF |
0022 |
0221 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Ried Nord Runners |
00:25:41 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1944 |
V4M |
0002 |
0222 |
GENTNER |
Arnaud |
C19 Schirrhein |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1974 |
V1M |
0048 |
0223 |
MAAS |
Thomas |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1988 |
SEM |
0060 |
0224 |
DELLINGER |
Joana |
Bischheim |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1992 |
SEF |
0023 |
0225 |
KENNEL |
Laura |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1998 |
JUF |
0003 |
0226 |
THOMAS |
Jeanne |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:25:52 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
2002 |
MIF |
0002 |
0227 |
OECHSNER |
Antoine |
C01 As Hochfelden |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1992 |
SEM |
0061 |
0228 |
SCHLUPP |
Hans |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1964 |
V2M |
0038 |
0229 |
STAERLE |
Clarisse |
Lembach |
00:25:56 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1968 |
V1F |
0013 |
0230 |
TISCHLER |
Annick |
Eckbo Team |
00:25:56 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0231 |
PFOHL |
Marius |
Haguenau |
00:25:56 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1975 |
V1M |
0049 |
0232 |
KREBS |
Yannick |
Herzogenbuchsee |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1993 |
SEM |
0062 |
0233 |
BRUDER |
Aurélie |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1979 |
SEF |
0024 |
0234 |
SCHWEYKART |
Maryline |
C04 Osthoffen |
00:25:58 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1981 |
SEF |
0025 |
0235 |
BRENNER |
Roxane |
Csnss |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
2002 |
MIF |
0003 |
0236 |
MOSSER |
Tiffany |
Lingolsheim |
00:26:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1992 |
SEF |
0026 |
0237 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Csnss |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1971 |
V1M |
0050 |
0238 |
BAUMERT |
Véronique |
Ce Sncf |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
0239 |
BLATTNER |
Francis |
Rountzenheim |
00:26:08 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1966 |
V2M |
0039 |
0240 |
SCHALLWIG |
Sandrine |
C09 Les Furieux |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1972 |
V1F |
0015 |
0241 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
C09 Les Furieux |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1972 |
V1M |
0051 |
0242 |
WESTERMEYER |
Paul |
Boutzteam |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1968 |
V1M |
0052 |
0243 |
CORTI |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:26:16 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1957 |
V3M |
0008 |
0244 |
HAAS |
Gilles |
Ce Sncf |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1967 |
V2M |
0040 |
0245 |
DECK |
Damien |
Fc Seltz |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1962 |
V2M |
0041 |
0246 |
DIENER |
Anne |
F01 As Hochfelden |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0247 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:26:26 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1984 |
SEF |
0027 |
0248 |
BILGER |
Hervé |
C07 Bischwiller |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1975 |
V1M |
0053 |
0249 |
HAMM |
Séverine |
Schirrhein |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1972 |
V1F |
0016 |
0250 |
HIRSCH |
Emmanuelle |
Mulhausen |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1976 |
V1F |
0017 |
0251 |
BUCHERT |
Jean-Marc |
Schirrhoffen |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1997 |
ESM |
0009 |
0252 |
HATTERER |
Pierre |
Catalent |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1983 |
SEM |
0063 |
0253 |
BISCHOFF |
Veronique |
Hoerdt |
00:26:40 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1977 |
V1F |
0018 |
0254 |
RANG |
Eric |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1981 |
SEM |
0064 |
0255 |
MEYER |
Richard |
Les bejamies |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1982 |
SEM |
0065 |
0256 |
DECK |
Marvin |
Beinheim |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1992 |
SEM |
0066 |
0257 |
SCHOTT |
Noe |
Bcgo |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1996 |
ESM |
0010 |
0258 |
DIENER |
Alfred |
As Hochfelden |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1959 |
V2M |
0042 |
0259 |
MORITZ |
Isabelle |
C06 Raid Racing Team |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1979 |
SEF |
0028 |
0260 |
PHILIPPS |
Christelle |
Leutenheim |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1980 |
SEF |
0029 |
0261 |
WEHRLEN |
Patrick |
Ce Sncf |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1962 |
V2M |
0043 |
0262 |
WIEDEMANN |
Alexandre |
Ascc Marienthal Basket |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1987 |
SEM |
0067 |
0263 |
PETER |
Louise |
Weitbruch |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1995 |
ESF |
0004 |
0264 |
KASTNER |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1966 |
V2M |
0044 |
0265 |
BUSCHE |
Fabienne |
Mommenheim |
00:27:03 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1975 |
V1F |
0019 |
0266 |
LINCKER |
Arnaud |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
2001 |
CAM |
0007 |
0267 |
SCHNEIDER |
Sébastien |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
2001 |
CAM |
0008 |
0268 |
LEHMANN |
Anne |
Boutzteam |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1977 |
V1F |
0020 |
0269 |
ESCHENLAUER |
Remi |
Coeur des Hommes |
00:27:07 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1966 |
V2M |
0045 |
0270 |
HAUSHALTER |
Carole |
Betschdorf |
00:27:08 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1989 |
SEF |
0030 |
0271 |
VILELA |
Jose |
Achenheim |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1951 |
V3M |
0009 |
0272 |
SPARD |
Julien |
Frss |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1983 |
SEM |
0068 |
0273 |
WIEDEMANN |
Bernard |
Schirrhein |
00:27:15 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1948 |
V3M |
0010 |
0274 |
KREMER |
Mélanie |
C20 Officine du gueux |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1984 |
SEF |
0031 |
0275 |
GULLUNG |
Gerard |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1979 |
SEM |
0069 |
0276 |
KREMER |
Christophe |
C20 Officine du gueux |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1982 |
SEM |
0070 |
0277 |
DUFOUR |
Leonie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1979 |
SEF |
0032 |
0278 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1975 |
V1M |
0054 |
0279 |
HOLTZMANN |
Olivier |
Fc Seltz |
00:27:22 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1962 |
V2M |
0046 |
0280 |
HOLTZMANN |
Maxime |
Fc Seltz |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1989 |
SEM |
0071 |
0281 |
SIEGEL |
Arnaud |
ASES |
00:27:25 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0055 |
0282 |
SUSS |
Aurélia |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:26 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1976 |
V1F |
0021 |
0283 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1957 |
V3M |
0011 |
0284 |
DEPIT |
Stéphane |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0056 |
0285 |
KRAST |
Yves |
C05 Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:27:28 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1965 |
V2M |
0047 |
0286 |
FORTMANN |
Anne Laure |
Sessenheim |
00:27:30 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1982 |
SEF |
0033 |
0287 |
SECRETAIN |
Jean-François |
ASES |
00:27:30 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1961 |
V2M |
0048 |
0288 |
SCHLOTTER |
Julien |
Rosenwiller |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1990 |
SEM |
0072 |
0289 |
JOERGER |
Julie |
Soufflenheim |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1984 |
SEF |
0034 |
0290 |
CONRAD |
Céline |
Gries |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1975 |
V1F |
0022 |
0291 |
OBERLE |
Frédéric |
Les Luftpumps |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1998 |
JUM |
0005 |
0292 |
METZLER |
Christophe |
Soufflenheim |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1972 |
V1M |
0057 |
0293 |
HUG |
Gerard |
Gunstett |
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1949 |
V3M |
0012 |
0294 |
BERENBACH |
Olivier |
Ohlungen |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1977 |
V1M |
0058 |
0295 |
DOSSMANN |
Estelle |
Pfettisheim |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1982 |
SEF |
0035 |
0296 |
BAPST |
Catherine |
Haguenau |
00:27:54 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1989 |
SEF |
0036 |
0297 |
ALFAND |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1974 |
V1F |
0023 |
0298 |
KAUTZ |
Marie-Dominique |
Schirrhoffen |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0299 |
KNAUB |
Patrick |
Boutzteam |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1973 |
V1M |
0059 |
0300 |
GOTTRI |
David |
Marienthal |
00:28:11 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
2004 |
MIM |
0007 |
0301 |
STAERLE |
Elsa |
Lembach |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
2000 |
CAF |
0003 |
0302 |
KLIMPEL |
Marine |
Durrenbach |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1991 |
SEF |
0037 |
0303 |
LEYDINGER |
Myléne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:28:18 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
2002 |
MIF |
0004 |
0304 |
LANOUX |
Eve-Rachel |
Dauendorf |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1988 |
SEF |
0038 |
0305 |
GILLY |
Cedric |
Herrlisheim |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1980 |
SEM |
0073 |
0306 |
GABRIEL |
Frédéric |
ASES |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1966 |
V2M |
0049 |
0307 |
FREYERMUTH |
Eric |
Hochfelden |
00:28:31 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1970 |
V1M |
0060 |
0308 |
MOCKERS |
Benoit |
Frss |
00:28:33 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1981 |
SEM |
0074 |
0309 |
D'AGOSTINI |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0061 |
0310 |
LEBOLD |
Sandrine |
Truchtersheim |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1973 |
V1F |
0024 |
0311 |
BELLER |
Diamanté |
Ostwald |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1946 |
V4F |
0001 |
0312 |
BELLER |
André |
Ostwald |
00:28:41 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1950 |
V3M |
0013 |
0313 |
TANCREZ |
Dave |
C14 Run In Mommenheim |
00:28:46 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1978 |
SEM |
0075 |
0314 |
GENTNER |
Julie |
C19 Schirrhein |
00:28:48 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
2001 |
CAF |
0004 |
0315 |
KAST |
Veronique |
Oberroedern |
00:28:50 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1978 |
SEF |
0039 |
0316 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:28:54 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1962 |
V2F |
0005 |
0317 |
BESANÇON |
François |
Just Run |
00:29:01 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1979 |
SEM |
0076 |
0318 |
SUSS |
Tiffany |
Froeschwiller |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1992 |
SEF |
0040 |
0319 |
LACHAT |
Raphael |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1984 |
SEM |
0077 |
0320 |
SIEFFER |
Julie |
C18 Neuwiller |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1994 |
SEF |
0041 |
0321 |
FRITZ |
Aurélien |
C18 Neuwiller |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1994 |
SEM |
0078 |
0322 |
GULBAS |
Liza |
Catalent |
00:29:05 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1983 |
SEF |
0042 |
0323 |
SCHOEPP |
Jonathan |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1985 |
SEM |
0079 |
0324 |
ARNOLD |
Caroline |
Hatten |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1981 |
SEF |
0043 |
0325 |
VIDAL |
Blandine |
Les Luftpumps |
00:29:07 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1969 |
V1F |
0025 |
0326 |
OBERLE |
Isabelle |
Les Luftpumps |
00:29:07 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1972 |
V1F |
0026 |
0327 |
KNORR |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1972 |
V1M |
0062 |
0328 |
DODIER |
Valérie |
Woodrunner |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1972 |
V1F |
0027 |
0329 |
CROVELLA |
Marilyne |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1971 |
V1F |
0028 |
0330 |
DOLLINGER |
Frank |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1969 |
V1M |
0063 |
0331 |
WEISSBECK |
Jennifer |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:29:35 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1985 |
SEF |
0044 |
0332 |
PFEIFFER |
Loïc |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:29:35 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1988 |
SEM |
0080 |
0333 |
LUX |
Bernard |
Cus Habitat |
00:29:39 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1960 |
V2M |
0050 |
0334 |
OHL |
Steve |
Haguenau |
00:29:46 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1987 |
SEM |
0081 |
0335 |
BUCHMANN |
Richard |
Soufflenheim |
00:29:53 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1963 |
V2M |
0051 |
0336 |
STEPHAN |
Marie |
Niedermodern |
00:29:54 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1997 |
ESF |
0005 |
0337 |
POSSELT |
Corinne |
Soufflenheim |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1977 |
V1F |
0029 |
0338 |
SCHIMMER |
Laetitia |
Corps en Kdanse Schirrhein |
00:30:03 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1987 |
SEF |
0045 |
0339 |
ETZEL |
Nadège |
Pratteln |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1991 |
SEF |
0046 |
0340 |
DIENER |
Pauline |
F01 As Hochfelden |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1992 |
SEF |
0047 |
0341 |
HOLTZMANN |
Lucie |
F02 Fc Seltz |
00:30:07 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1996 |
ESF |
0006 |
0342 |
DIENER |
Amandine |
C01 As Hochfelden |
00:30:09 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
1988 |
SEF |
0048 |
0343 |
MORITZ |
Patrice |
C06 Raid Racing Team |
00:30:09 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
1973 |
V1M |
0064 |
0344 |
RAPPOSELLI |
Sandra |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:30:10 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1972 |
V1F |
0030 |
0345 |
GOTTRI |
Pascal |
Marienthal |
00:30:11 |
06'02''20 |
9.94 |
1961 |
V2M |
0052 |
0346 |
FLECHER |
Peggy |
C03 Roeschwoog |
00:30:11 |
06'02''20 |
9.94 |
1976 |
V1F |
0031 |
0347 |
JOSEPH |
Pascal |
C03 Roeschwoog |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
0065 |
0348 |
STAUB |
Severine |
As Gunther-Walter |
00:30:13 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1978 |
SEF |
0049 |
0349 |
BLONDEL |
Celine |
Oberhausbergen |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1985 |
SEF |
0050 |
0350 |
RECHT |
Christophe |
Weitbruch |
00:30:18 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1977 |
V1M |
0066 |
0351 |
HOLTZMANN |
Betty |
F02 Fc Seltz |
00:30:20 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1961 |
V2F |
0006 |
0352 |
SCHNEIDER |
Véronique |
Les Furieux |
00:30:22 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1972 |
V1F |
0032 |
0353 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:30:26 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1949 |
V3F |
0003 |
0354 |
SIEGEL |
Laurine |
Niederhausbergen |
00:30:27 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1992 |
SEF |
0051 |
0355 |
HEBERT |
Thierry |
Gambsheim |
00:30:29 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1965 |
V2M |
0053 |
0356 |
STRAUB |
Audrey |
Dalhunden |
00:30:33 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1981 |
SEF |
0052 |
0357 |
FRITSCH |
Natacha |
Sessenheim |
00:30:34 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1980 |
SEF |
0053 |
0358 |
SIMONIN |
Julia |
C07 Bischwiller |
00:30:36 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1977 |
V1F |
0033 |
0359 |
GROSS |
Severine |
Kaltenhouse |
00:30:38 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
1986 |
SEF |
0054 |
0360 |
MAGGI |
Sandrine |
C14 Run In Mommenheim |
00:30:41 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1977 |
V1F |
0034 |
0361 |
WITSCHI |
Anna barbara |
Langenthal CH |
00:30:42 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1985 |
SEF |
0055 |
0362 |
KREBS |
Vincent |
Herzogenbuchsee |
00:30:43 |
06'08''60 |
9.77 |
1993 |
SEM |
0082 |
0363 |
WINTZ |
Nicolas |
La wantzenau |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1992 |
SEM |
0083 |
0364 |
BOULLAY |
Marie-Pierre |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:30:47 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1965 |
V2F |
0007 |
0365 |
WOLFF |
Stéphane |
Sessenheim |
00:30:56 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1978 |
SEM |
0084 |
0366 |
MATZINGER |
Tiphaine |
Strasbourg |
00:30:59 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1999 |
JUF |
0004 |
0367 |
MATZINGER |
Marie Françoise |
Strasbourg |
00:31:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1969 |
V1F |
0035 |
0368 |
CHAUVIN |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:31:01 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0085 |
0369 |
JUNG |
Charlene |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:08 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1993 |
SEF |
0056 |
0370 |
KLEINPETER |
Tiphaine |
Blaincourt |
00:31:12 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1998 |
JUF |
0005 |
0371 |
SCHALL |
Christine |
ASES |
00:31:18 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1969 |
V1F |
0036 |
0372 |
WURTZ |
Marine |
Strasbourg |
00:31:24 |
06'16''80 |
9.55 |
1991 |
SEF |
0057 |
0373 |
BRUCKER |
Patrick |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:31:35 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1956 |
V3M |
0014 |
0374 |
ADAM |
Sibylle |
Haguenau |
00:31:38 |
06'19''60 |
9.48 |
1970 |
V1F |
0037 |
0375 |
ADAM |
Sandra |
Haguenau |
00:31:38 |
06'19''60 |
9.48 |
1978 |
SEF |
0058 |
0376 |
SIEGEL |
Sylvie |
Rohrwiller |
00:31:42 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
1954 |
V3F |
0004 |
0377 |
KOCH |
Viviane |
C15 CAP Liberté Dettwller |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1975 |
V1F |
0038 |
0378 |
KOCH |
Stéphane |
C15 CAP Liberté Dettwller |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1973 |
V1M |
0067 |
0379 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:31:49 |
06'21''80 |
9.43 |
1934 |
V5M |
0001 |
0380 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Ried Nord Runners |
00:31:50 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1981 |
SEF |
0059 |
0381 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:31:51 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1947 |
V4M |
0003 |
0382 |
HALLER |
Céline |
Engwiller |
00:32:00 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
1987 |
SEF |
0060 |
0383 |
BRICKA |
Chantal |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:32:30 |
06'30''00 |
9.23 |
1955 |
V3F |
0005 |
0384 |
LABBE |
Audrey |
C08 Oh Morsbronn |
00:33:11 |
06'38''20 |
9.04 |
1978 |
SEF |
0061 |
0385 |
WEISS |
Nicolas |
C08 Oh Morsbronn |
00:33:11 |
06'38''20 |
9.04 |
1984 |
SEM |
0086 |
0386 |
NEU |
Bertrand |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:33:22 |
06'40''40 |
8.99 |
1978 |
SEM |
0087 |
0387 |
CINI |
Fatma |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:33:22 |
06'40''40 |
8.99 |
1978 |
SEF |
0062 |
0388 |
RASSCHAERT |
Gilles |
Marienthal |
00:33:28 |
06'41''60 |
8.96 |
1971 |
V1M |
0068 |
0389 |
KNAUB |
Cindy |
Boutzteam |
00:33:45 |
06'45''00 |
8.89 |
1977 |
V1F |
0039 |
0390 |
SENGER |
Bruno |
Boutzteam |
00:33:46 |
06'45''20 |
8.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0069 |
0391 |
CADEVIELLE |
Céline |
Eschau |
00:33:48 |
06'45''60 |
8.88 |
1988 |
SEF |
0063 |
0392 |
HUBER |
Arnaud |
Trimoval |
00:33:49 |
06'45''80 |
8.87 |
1982 |
SEM |
0088 |
0393 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
Adot |
00:34:03 |
06'48''60 |
8.81 |
1937 |
V5M |
0002 |
0394 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Marine |
Weitbruch |
00:34:14 |
06'50''80 |
8.76 |
1990 |
SEF |
0064 |
0395 |
LACHAT |
Benjamin |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:34:14 |
06'50''80 |
8.76 |
1987 |
SEM |
0089 |
0396 |
TRAUTMANN |
Michelle |
Stuttgart |
00:34:37 |
06'55''40 |
8.67 |
1970 |
V1F |
0040 |
0397 |
LEHMANN |
Sophie |
Boutzteam |
00:35:20 |
07'04''00 |
8.49 |
1973 |
V1F |
0041 |
0398 |
EXINGER |
Delphine |
Reitwiller |
00:35:37 |
07'07''40 |
8.42 |
1975 |
V1F |
0042 |
0399 |
DHELEMME |
Charlotte |
Dachstein |
00:35:46 |
07'09''20 |
8.39 |
1999 |
JUF |
0006 |
0400 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Océane |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:35:50 |
07'10''00 |
8.37 |
1995 |
ESF |
0007 |
0401 |
SCHMITT |
Anaïs |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:35:56 |
07'11''20 |
8.35 |
1990 |
SEF |
0065 |
0402 |
STAERK |
Pauline |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:37:04 |
07'24''80 |
8.09 |
1992 |
SEF |
0066 |
0403 |
NEUMANN |
Celine |
Soufflenheim |
00:37:27 |
07'29''40 |
8.01 |
1976 |
V1F |
0043 |
0404 |
MISSLER |
Élodie |
Ratzwiller |
00:40:02 |
08'00''40 |
7.49 |
1989 |
SEF |
0067 |
0405 |
AMEREIN |
Manon |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:40:02 |
08'00''40 |
7.49 |
1991 |
SEF |
0068 |
0406 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean Manuel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:42:04 |
08'24''80 |
7.13 |
1962 |
V2M |
0054 |
0407 |
SPEDER |
Julia |
C12 L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:42:20 |
08'28''00 |
7.09 |
1993 |
SEF |
0069 |
0408 |
METZGER |
Pauline |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:42:21 |
08'28''20 |
7.08 |
1992 |
SEF |
0070 |
0409 |
DEHLINGER |
Gary |
C12 L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:42:21 |
08'28''20 |
7.08 |
1988 |
SEM |
0090 |
0410 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
ASES |
00:42:22 |
08'28''40 |
7.08 |
1951 |
V3M |
0015 |
0411 |
FERNANDES |
Josette |
Strasbourg |
00:42:24 |
08'28''80 |
7.08 |
1935 |
V5F |
0001 |
0412 |
AUBRY |
Jacques |
Schirrhein |
00:42:26 |
08'29''20 |
7.07 |
1955 |
V3M |
0016 |