Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Année |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
THERAUD |
Maelys |
Drachenbronn |
00:02:01 |
04'28''88 |
13.39 |
2010 |
DBF |
0001 |
2 |
OHL |
Louison |
Athlé Wantzenau |
00:02:08 |
04'44''44 |
12.66 |
2011 |
DBF |
0002 |
3 |
WENDLING |
Elise |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:17 |
05'04''44 |
11.82 |
2011 |
DBF |
0003 |
4 |
RIEHL |
Lise |
Dauendorf |
00:02:19 |
05'08''88 |
11.65 |
2010 |
DBF |
0004 |
5 |
KREUTZBERGER |
Laure |
Ecole Du Moulin |
00:02:21 |
05'13''33 |
11.49 |
2010 |
DBF |
0005 |
6 |
MATHERN |
Chloé |
Usep Bernolsheim |
00:02:22 |
05'15''55 |
11.41 |
2011 |
DBF |
0006 |
7 |
REMPP |
Marilou |
Ohlungen |
00:02:29 |
05'31''11 |
10.87 |
2012 |
DBF |
0007 |
8 |
GERLING |
Gwendoline |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:33 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
2011 |
DBF |
0008 |
9 |
KRUMHORN |
Emilie |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:34 |
05'42''22 |
10.52 |
2011 |
DBF |
0009 |
10 |
SEIBERT |
Laura |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:46 |
06'08''88 |
9.76 |
2010 |
DBF |
0010 |
11 |
BILGIC |
Aleyna |
Dauendorf |
00:02:48 |
06'13''33 |
9.64 |
2012 |
DBF |
0011 |
12 |
LAUSECKER |
Aline |
Tribu Lausecker Waltenheim |
00:02:53 |
06'24''44 |
9.36 |
2011 |
DBF |
0012 |
13 |
ESCHENBRENNER |
Eryn |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:54 |
06'26''66 |
9.31 |
2010 |
DBF |
0013 |
14 |
LERA |
Alison |
Abcm Schweighouse |
00:02:59 |
06'37''77 |
9.05 |
2012 |
DBF |
0014 |
15 |
PAILLE |
Nora |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:03:04 |
06'48''88 |
8.80 |
2010 |
DBF |
0015 |
16 |
KREUTZBERGER |
Melyne |
Ecole Du Bocksberg |
00:03:06 |
06'53''33 |
8.71 |
2012 |
DBF |
0016 |
17 |
MANN |
Kalie |
Boksberg |
00:03:18 |
07'20''00 |
8.18 |
2011 |
DBF |
0017 |
18 |
FOLWARCZNY |
Lucile |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:06:01 |
13'22''22 |
4.49 |
2011 |
DBF |
0018 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Année |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
HUARAU |
Calixte |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:02:10 |
04'48''88 |
12.46 |
2010 |
DBM |
0001 |
2 |
BEGLIUOMINI |
Noah |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:18 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
2010 |
DBM |
0002 |
3 |
HANTZ |
Augustin |
Bischheim |
00:02:19 |
05'08''88 |
11.65 |
2010 |
DBM |
0003 |
4 |
BERENBACH |
Samuel |
Ohlungen |
00:02:23 |
05'17''77 |
11.33 |
2011 |
DBM |
0004 |
5 |
SCHAEFFER |
Alex |
Ecole du Moulin Schweighouse |
00:02:27 |
05'26''66 |
11.02 |
2010 |
DBM |
0005 |
6 |
MORGADO |
Tony |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:02:28 |
05'28''88 |
10.95 |
2012 |
DBM |
0006 |
7 |
GELDREICH |
Joris |
Wintershouse |
00:02:30 |
05'33''33 |
10.80 |
2010 |
DBM |
0007 |
8 |
BAAL |
Germain |
Ecole du Moulin Schweighouse |
00:02:41 |
05'57''77 |
10.06 |
2010 |
DBM |
0008 |
9 |
SCHOENEL |
Steve |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:43 |
06'02''22 |
9.94 |
2010 |
DBM |
0009 |
10 |
DAUL |
Cyprien |
Winterhouse |
00:02:46 |
06'08''88 |
9.76 |
2011 |
DBM |
0010 |
11 |
JUNG |
Mael |
Ecole Huttendorf |
00:02:48 |
06'13''33 |
9.64 |
2012 |
DBM |
0011 |
12 |
ESCHENBRENNER |
Ruben |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:58 |
06'35''55 |
9.10 |
2012 |
DBM |
0012 |
13 |
ESSLINGER |
Simon |
Gries |
00:03:07 |
06'55''55 |
8.66 |
2012 |
DBM |
0013 |
14 |
SEIBERT |
Benjamin |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:03:14 |
07'11''11 |
8.35 |
2012 |
DBM |
0014 |
15 |
ESTEVES |
Tiago |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:03:26 |
07'37''77 |
7.86 |
2012 |
DBM |
0015 |
16 |
LAUSECKER |
Alexis |
Tribu Lausecker Waltenheim |
00:05:28 |
12'08''88 |
4.94 |
2014 |
DBM |
0016 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Année |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
REMPP |
Lison |
Ohlungen |
00:04:00 |
04'26''66 |
13.50 |
2009 |
SPF |
0001 |
2 |
CANTONS |
Valentine |
Hochfelden Tri |
00:04:05 |
04'32''22 |
13.22 |
2009 |
SPF |
0002 |
3 |
JUNG |
Coline |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:09 |
04'36''66 |
13.01 |
2009 |
SPF |
0003 |
4 |
DAUL |
Daphne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:04:21 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
2008 |
SPF |
0004 |
5 |
FETTER |
Faustine |
Uhlwiller |
00:04:32 |
05'02''22 |
11.91 |
2008 |
SPF |
0005 |
6 |
MERCIER |
Louise |
Ecole Moulin Schweighouse |
00:04:34 |
05'04''44 |
11.82 |
2008 |
SPF |
0006 |
7 |
LANDUREAU |
Rose |
Nicole Fontaine Achenheim |
00:04:35 |
05'05''55 |
11.78 |
2008 |
SPF |
0007 |
8 |
ACHENDRACHER |
Elisa |
Ecole Du Moulin |
00:04:37 |
05'07''77 |
11.70 |
2009 |
SPF |
0008 |
9 |
PESTANA |
Mathilde |
Ecole Moulin Schweighouse |
00:04:49 |
05'21''11 |
11.21 |
2008 |
SPF |
0009 |
10 |
KREUTZBERGER |
Cléa |
Ecole Du Moulin |
00:04:51 |
05'23''33 |
11.13 |
2009 |
SPF |
0010 |
11 |
SCHOENEL |
Morgane |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:04:53 |
05'25''55 |
11.06 |
2008 |
SPF |
0011 |
12 |
BON |
Mathilde |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:04:55 |
05'27''77 |
10.98 |
2009 |
SPF |
0012 |
13 |
STEFFEN |
Emma |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:04:56 |
05'28''88 |
10.95 |
2009 |
SPF |
0013 |
14 |
KLEINBECK |
Lou |
Nicole Fontaine Achenheim |
00:05:05 |
05'38''88 |
10.62 |
2008 |
SPF |
0014 |
15 |
GERLING |
Aude |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:05:10 |
05'44''44 |
10.45 |
2009 |
SPF |
0015 |
16 |
MANN |
Luna |
Ecole du Moulin Schweighouse |
00:05:12 |
05'46''66 |
10.38 |
2008 |
SPF |
0016 |
17 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Naomi |
Vendenheim Athle |
00:05:17 |
05'52''22 |
10.22 |
2009 |
SPF |
0017 |
18 |
WOEHREL |
Romane |
Niedermodern |
00:05:19 |
05'54''44 |
10.16 |
2009 |
SPF |
0018 |
19 |
LANDUREAU |
Sarah |
Nicole Fontaine Achenheim |
00:07:22 |
08'11''11 |
7.33 |
2008 |
SPF |
0019 |
Scr |
nom |
prenom |
Club |
Temps |
moy_km |
km_h |
annee |
Categ |
arr_cat |
1 |
LAEMMEL |
Gabin |
Uhlwiller |
00:03:35 |
03'58''88 |
15.07 |
2008 |
SPM |
0001 |
2 |
YVORRA |
Valentin |
Tri Cub Vosges Du Nord |
00:03:37 |
04'01''11 |
14.93 |
2008 |
SPM |
0002 |
3 |
LANGLAUDE |
Michel |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:03:40 |
04'04''44 |
14.73 |
2008 |
SPM |
0003 |
4 |
SCHILL |
Quentin |
Vendenheim Athle |
00:03:43 |
04'07''77 |
14.53 |
2008 |
SPM |
0004 |
5 |
ARMAND |
Clément |
Tc Val De Moder |
00:03:44 |
04'08''88 |
14.46 |
2008 |
SPM |
0005 |
6 |
HELL |
Valentin |
Haguenau |
00:03:47 |
04'12''22 |
14.27 |
2008 |
SPM |
0006 |
7 |
OHL |
Jules |
Athlé Wantzenau |
00:03:49 |
04'14''44 |
14.15 |
2009 |
SPM |
0007 |
8 |
SEEL |
Nathan |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:03:51 |
04'16''66 |
14.03 |
2008 |
SPM |
0008 |
9 |
MEYER |
Noah Gabriel |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:03:52 |
04'17''77 |
13.97 |
2008 |
SPM |
0009 |
10 |
WENDLING |
Noé |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:03:53 |
04'18''88 |
13.91 |
2009 |
SPM |
0010 |
11 |
FAVRE |
Anatole |
Ecole du Moulin Schweighouse |
00:03:55 |
04'21''11 |
13.79 |
2008 |
SPM |
0011 |
12 |
FELLER |
Gibril |
La Wantzenau |
00:03:56 |
04'22''22 |
13.73 |
2009 |
SPM |
0012 |
13 |
SATORI |
Leny |
Ecole Du Moulin Schweighouse |
00:04:02 |
04'28''88 |
13.39 |
2008 |
SPM |
0013 |
14 |
BERNIER |
Leopol |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:04:03 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
2009 |
SPM |
0014 |
15 |
RUCK |
Baptiste |
Ecole Moulin Schweighouse |
00:04:05 |
04'32''22 |
13.22 |
2008 |
SPM |
0015 |
16 |
WETZEL |
Aloyse |
Haguenau |
00:04:07 |
04'34''44 |
13.12 |
2008 |
SPM |
0016 |
17 |
MANIANI |
Noaim |
Illkirch |
00:04:10 |
04'37''77 |
12.96 |
2009 |
SPM |
0017 |
18 |
BEYREUTHER |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
00:04:18 |
04'46''66 |
12.56 |
2008 |
SPM |
0018 |
19 |
KIEFFER |
Maxime |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:04:25 |
04'54''44 |
12.23 |
2009 |
SPM |
0019 |
20 |
KIENTZ |
Paulin |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:04:27 |
04'56''66 |
12.13 |
2009 |
SPM |
0020 |
21 |
SALINIERE |
Maxime |
Htc |
00:04:28 |
04'57''77 |
12.09 |
2008 |
SPM |
0021 |
22 |
BAAL |
Léon |
Ecole Du Moulin |
00:04:30 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
2009 |
SPM |
0022 |
23 |
BILLIS |
Arthur |
Ecole Moulin Schweighouse |
00:04:37 |
05'07''77 |
11.70 |
2008 |
SPM |
0023 |
24 |
HERTZOG |
Gabriel |
Ecole Moulin Schweighouse |
00:04:40 |
05'11''11 |
11.57 |
2009 |
SPM |
0024 |
25 |
FELLER |
Deyniss |
|
00:04:42 |
05'13''33 |
11.49 |
2008 |
SPM |
0025 |
26 |
MORGADO |
Diego |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:04:46 |
05'17''77 |
11.33 |
2009 |
SPM |
0026 |
27 |
KREBS |
Tom |
Abcm Schweighouse |
00:04:47 |
05'18''88 |
11.29 |
2009 |
SPM |
0027 |
28 |
LERA |
Evan |
Abcm Schweighouse |
00:05:12 |
05'46''66 |
10.38 |
2008 |
SPM |
0028 |
29 |
WILD |
Gregoire |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:05:29 |
06'05''55 |
9.85 |
2009 |
SPM |
0029 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Année |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
GAYOT |
Clara |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:03:22 |
03'44''44 |
16.04 |
2006 |
POF |
0001 |
2 |
KOBEL |
Lise |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:03:25 |
03'47''77 |
15.80 |
2006 |
POF |
0002 |
3 |
BECKER |
Lilou |
As Strasbourg |
00:03:29 |
03'52''22 |
15.50 |
2006 |
POF |
0003 |
4 |
MATHERN |
Marie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:43 |
04'07''77 |
14.53 |
2006 |
POF |
0004 |
5 |
PREGLER |
Elisa |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:03:46 |
04'11''11 |
14.34 |
2006 |
POF |
0005 |
6 |
MAY |
Paoline |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:03:48 |
04'13''33 |
14.21 |
2007 |
POF |
0006 |
7 |
HIRTZ |
Maïté |
Niederbronn |
00:03:50 |
04'15''55 |
14.09 |
2007 |
POF |
0007 |
8 |
HERTZOG |
Coline |
Ecole Moulin Schweighouse |
00:03:51 |
04'16''66 |
14.03 |
2007 |
POF |
0008 |
9 |
LEONHARD |
Augustine |
Hochfelden Tri |
00:03:53 |
04'18''88 |
13.91 |
2007 |
POF |
0009 |
10 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU |
Romane |
Hochfelden Tri |
00:03:57 |
04'23''33 |
13.67 |
2006 |
POF |
0010 |
11 |
HASCOET |
Juliette |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:03:58 |
04'24''44 |
13.61 |
2006 |
POF |
0011 |
12 |
KRUMHORN |
Ludivine |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:04:01 |
04'27''77 |
13.44 |
2007 |
POF |
0012 |
13 |
WINLING |
Charlotte |
Ecole Pfaffenhoffen |
00:04:04 |
04'31''11 |
13.28 |
2007 |
POF |
0013 |
14 |
FOLWARCZNY |
Eloïse |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:04 |
04'31''11 |
13.28 |
2007 |
POF |
0014 |
15 |
WENDLING |
Alicia |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:04:07 |
04'34''44 |
13.12 |
2007 |
POF |
0015 |
16 |
RIZZO |
Lison |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:04:09 |
04'36''66 |
13.01 |
2006 |
POF |
0016 |
17 |
ACHENDRACHER |
Charline |
Ecole du Moulin Schweighouse |
00:04:15 |
04'43''33 |
12.71 |
2006 |
POF |
0017 |
18 |
MUNCK |
Lucie |
Eha Aas |
00:04:17 |
04'45''55 |
12.61 |
2007 |
POF |
0018 |
19 |
ARTH |
Alicia |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:33 |
05'03''33 |
11.87 |
2006 |
POF |
0019 |
20 |
FUCHS |
Lou-Ann |
Ecole Huttendorf |
00:04:54 |
05'26''66 |
11.02 |
2007 |
POF |
0020 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Année |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
THOMAS |
Seyvann |
Vendenheim Athle |
00:03:20 |
03'42''22 |
16.20 |
2006 |
POM |
0001 |
2 |
ERBS |
Ewan |
Frh |
00:03:24 |
03'46''66 |
15.88 |
2007 |
POM |
0002 |
3 |
KELLER |
Justin |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:03:25 |
03'47''77 |
15.80 |
2006 |
POM |
0003 |
4 |
CHADELAUD |
Alexis |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:03:27 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
2006 |
POM |
0004 |
5 |
WETZEL |
Gabriel |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:03:29 |
03'52''22 |
15.50 |
2006 |
POM |
0005 |
6 |
SCHUBNEL |
Thomas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:31 |
03'54''44 |
15.36 |
2006 |
POM |
0006 |
7 |
KAYSER |
Aurelien |
Neubourg |
00:03:32 |
03'55''55 |
15.28 |
2006 |
POM |
0007 |
8 |
FUCHS |
Romain |
Ecole Huttendorf |
00:03:33 |
03'56''66 |
15.21 |
2006 |
POM |
0008 |
9 |
HELL |
Quentin |
Dauendorf |
00:03:34 |
03'57''77 |
15.14 |
2007 |
POM |
0009 |
10 |
MANIANI |
Naïl |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:03:35 |
03'58''88 |
15.07 |
2007 |
POM |
0010 |
11 |
WAMBST |
Aurélien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:03:36 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
2006 |
POM |
0011 |
12 |
CANTONS |
Olivier |
Hochfelden Tri |
00:03:37 |
04'01''11 |
14.93 |
2006 |
POM |
0012 |
13 |
JUNG |
Célian |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:38 |
04'02''22 |
14.86 |
2006 |
POM |
0013 |
14 |
THOMAS |
Ewan |
Ecole du Moulin Schweighouse |
00:03:40 |
04'04''44 |
14.73 |
2006 |
POM |
0014 |
15 |
ARISOY |
Attila |
Brumath |
00:03:40 |
04'04''44 |
14.73 |
2007 |
POM |
0015 |
16 |
WAMBST |
Baptiste |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:03:47 |
04'12''22 |
14.27 |
2006 |
POM |
0016 |
17 |
MATTER |
Louis |
Mommenheim |
00:03:48 |
04'13''33 |
14.21 |
2006 |
POM |
0017 |
18 |
GERLING |
Léo |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:03:52 |
04'17''77 |
13.97 |
2006 |
POM |
0018 |
19 |
KIENTZ |
Simon |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:03:53 |
04'18''88 |
13.91 |
2007 |
POM |
0019 |
20 |
REMPP |
Mathis |
Ohlungen |
00:04:00 |
04'26''66 |
13.50 |
2006 |
POM |
0020 |
21 |
SCHAEFFER |
Yoann |
Ecole du Moulin Schweighouse |
00:04:26 |
04'55''55 |
12.18 |
2006 |
POM |
0021 |
22 |
WENDLING |
Alexandre |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:04:40 |
05'11''11 |
11.57 |
2007 |
POM |
0022 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Année |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
ARMAND |
Bastien |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:05:52 |
03'15''55 |
18.41 |
2004 |
BEM |
0001 |
2 |
KENNEL |
Hugo |
Frh |
00:06:19 |
03'30''55 |
17.10 |
2003 |
MIM |
0001 |
3 |
MICHEL |
Kilyann |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:21 |
03'31''66 |
17.01 |
2005 |
BEM |
0002 |
4 |
WETZEL |
Antoine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:06:23 |
03'32''77 |
16.92 |
2004 |
BEM |
0003 |
5 |
JUILLARD |
Simon |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:06:34 |
03'38''88 |
16.45 |
2003 |
MIM |
0002 |
6 |
SPANNAGEL |
Hugo |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:06:42 |
03'43''33 |
16.12 |
2003 |
MIM |
0003 |
7 |
KREBS |
Leo |
Road Team |
00:06:43 |
03'43''88 |
16.08 |
2003 |
MIM |
0004 |
8 |
LEDIG |
Benjamin |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:06:48 |
03'46''66 |
15.88 |
2003 |
MIM |
0005 |
9 |
MICHEL |
Matteo |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:52 |
03'48''88 |
15.73 |
2004 |
BEM |
0004 |
10 |
HUMMEL |
Manon |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:06:53 |
03'49''44 |
15.69 |
2002 |
MIF |
0001 |
11 |
TESSIER |
Thibaut |
College Mertzwiller |
00:06:58 |
03'52''22 |
15.50 |
2005 |
BEM |
0005 |
12 |
HOUDEAU |
Alan |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:03 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
2004 |
BEM |
0006 |
13 |
MATTER |
Pierre |
Mommenheim |
00:07:12 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
2004 |
BEM |
0007 |
14 |
AUDOUI |
Corentin |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:07:15 |
04'01''66 |
14.90 |
2003 |
MIM |
0006 |
15 |
MUNCK |
Marie |
Eha Aas |
00:07:16 |
04'02''22 |
14.86 |
2003 |
MIF |
0002 |
16 |
KRUMHORN |
Alexandre |
B ois Fleuri |
00:07:17 |
04'02''77 |
14.83 |
2005 |
BEM |
0008 |
17 |
STANIEWIEZ |
Aimy |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:18 |
04'03''33 |
14.79 |
2005 |
BEF |
0001 |
18 |
KREBS |
Jues |
Road Team |
00:07:19 |
04'03''88 |
14.76 |
2005 |
BEM |
0009 |
19 |
CHRISTMANN |
Tom |
Bcso |
00:07:20 |
04'04''44 |
14.73 |
2004 |
BEM |
0010 |
20 |
ROTH |
Romain |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:23 |
04'06''11 |
14.63 |
2003 |
MIM |
0007 |
21 |
WESTENHOFFER |
Marie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:23 |
04'06''11 |
14.63 |
2003 |
MIF |
0003 |
22 |
KRUMHORN |
Camille |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:25 |
04'07''22 |
14.56 |
2003 |
MIF |
0004 |
23 |
WOEHREL |
Héloïse |
Niedermodern |
00:07:26 |
04'07''77 |
14.53 |
2003 |
MIF |
0005 |
24 |
AUDOUI |
Antoine |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:07:27 |
04'08''33 |
14.50 |
2003 |
MIM |
0008 |
25 |
DAUL |
Marion |
Huttendorf |
00:07:28 |
04'08''88 |
14.46 |
2005 |
BEF |
0002 |
26 |
RAICHLE |
Axel |
Tri Club Vosges du Nord |
00:07:29 |
04'09''44 |
14.43 |
2004 |
BEM |
0011 |
27 |
KUNTZMANN |
Chloé |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:33 |
04'11''66 |
14.30 |
2004 |
BEF |
0003 |
28 |
WACH |
Julie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:34 |
04'12''22 |
14.27 |
2005 |
BEF |
0004 |
29 |
RIEMER |
Carla |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:35 |
04'12''77 |
14.24 |
2003 |
MIF |
0006 |
30 |
GAPP |
Clémentine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:38 |
04'14''44 |
14.15 |
2005 |
BEF |
0005 |
31 |
SIEGEL |
Emma |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:07:42 |
04'16''66 |
14.03 |
2004 |
BEF |
0006 |
32 |
STRASSER |
Mathilde |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:07:54 |
04'23''33 |
13.67 |
2004 |
BEF |
0007 |
33 |
GELLEZ |
Nico |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:59 |
04'26''11 |
13.53 |
2005 |
BEM |
0012 |
34 |
BEYREUTHER |
Leon |
Strasbourg |
00:08:01 |
04'27''22 |
13.47 |
2005 |
BEM |
0013 |
35 |
THERAUD |
Leyna |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:08:06 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
2005 |
BEF |
0008 |
36 |
SCHILL |
Robin |
Vendenheim Athle |
00:08:12 |
04'33''33 |
13.17 |
2005 |
BEM |
0014 |
37 |
FRANCOIS |
Camille |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:15 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
2003 |
MIF |
0007 |
38 |
MEYER |
Pauline |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:20 |
04'37''77 |
12.96 |
2002 |
MIF |
0008 |
39 |
BADER |
Suzanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:23 |
04'39''44 |
12.88 |
2004 |
BEF |
0009 |
40 |
DALPRA |
Marie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:24 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
2004 |
BEF |
0010 |
41 |
ZITVOGEL |
Manon |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:28 |
04'42''22 |
12.76 |
2004 |
BEF |
0011 |
42 |
BERENBACH |
Johanna |
College Schweighouse |
00:08:33 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
2005 |
BEF |
0012 |
43 |
BAUWENS |
Aurélien |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:34 |
04'45''55 |
12.61 |
2005 |
BEM |
0015 |
44 |
RUBIO |
Flavie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:38 |
04'47''77 |
12.51 |
2005 |
BEF |
0013 |
45 |
MUNCK |
Sophie |
Eha Aas |
00:08:54 |
04'56''66 |
12.13 |
2005 |
BEF |
0014 |
46 |
ANTONI |
Clara |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:57 |
04'58''33 |
12.07 |
2002 |
MIF |
0009 |
47 |
TEMIRBULATOV |
Camila |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:59 |
04'59''44 |
12.02 |
2004 |
BEF |
0015 |
48 |
WALTER |
Oceane |
College Bouxwiller |
00:09:58 |
05'32''22 |
10.84 |
2004 |
BEF |
0016 |
49 |
RIEMER |
Kyara |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:12:18 |
06'50''00 |
8.78 |
2003 |
MIF |
0010 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Année |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
16e Bataillon de Chasseurs |
00:15:01 |
03'15''87 |
18.38 |
1979 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
ENGEL |
Frédéric |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:15:28 |
03'21''73 |
17.84 |
1988 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:16:01 |
03'28''91 |
17.23 |
1986 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
GUTEDEL |
Tom |
Matrat Training |
00:16:11 |
03'31''08 |
17.05 |
2001 |
CAM |
0001 |
5 |
UTZMANN |
Jean-Philippe |
Bischwiller |
00:16:14 |
03'31''73 |
17.00 |
1990 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:16:21 |
03'33''26 |
16.88 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
7 |
PIERROT |
Jean Christophe |
Sp Forbach |
00:16:22 |
03'33''47 |
16.86 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
8 |
ARMAND |
Eric |
Uberach |
00:16:23 |
03'33''69 |
16.85 |
1977 |
V1M |
0002 |
9 |
HIRTZ |
Franck |
Moutain Bike Attitude |
00:16:35 |
03'36''30 |
16.64 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
10 |
MERCIER |
Yvan |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:16:49 |
03'39''34 |
16.41 |
1978 |
SEM |
0006 |
11 |
RINCKEL |
Thibaud |
Betschdorf |
00:16:50 |
03'39''56 |
16.40 |
1990 |
SEM |
0007 |
12 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:54 |
03'40''43 |
16.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
13 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Rosheim Running |
00:16:56 |
03'40''87 |
16.30 |
1972 |
V1M |
0005 |
14 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Bonheur |
00:16:59 |
03'41''52 |
16.25 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
15 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:17:01 |
03'41''95 |
16.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
16 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:02 |
03'42''17 |
16.20 |
1994 |
SEM |
0008 |
17 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:17:19 |
03'45''87 |
15.94 |
1995 |
SEM |
0009 |
18 |
URBAN |
Sébastien |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:17:33 |
03'48''91 |
15.73 |
1980 |
SEM |
0010 |
19 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Tcb |
00:17:40 |
03'50''43 |
15.62 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
20 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:17:44 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
21 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:48 |
03'52''17 |
15.51 |
1967 |
V2M |
0002 |
22 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:17:50 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
23 |
BRUDER |
François |
Ohlungen |
00:17:52 |
03'53''04 |
15.45 |
1995 |
SEM |
0011 |
24 |
PADILLA |
Ludovic |
Ascs Strasbourg |
00:17:55 |
03'53''69 |
15.40 |
1979 |
SEM |
0012 |
25 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Roeschwoog |
00:18:03 |
03'55''43 |
15.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
26 |
MESSMER |
Stéphane |
Betschdorf |
00:18:05 |
03'55''87 |
15.26 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
27 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Ohlungen |
00:18:18 |
03'58''69 |
15.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
28 |
MISCHLER |
Gaetan |
College Bois Fleuri Schweighouse |
00:18:27 |
04'00''65 |
14.96 |
2003 |
MIM |
0001 |
29 |
QUERNET |
Patrice |
Haguenau |
00:18:30 |
04'01''30 |
14.92 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
30 |
METTLER |
Amelie |
Vendenheim Athle |
00:18:34 |
04'02''17 |
14.87 |
1993 |
SEF |
0002 |
31 |
SALINIERE |
Michel |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:40 |
04'03''47 |
14.79 |
1978 |
SEM |
0014 |
32 |
MEYER |
Benoit |
Ohlungen |
00:18:43 |
04'04''13 |
14.75 |
1989 |
SEM |
0015 |
33 |
FAUTH |
Gilbert |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:18:49 |
04'05''43 |
14.67 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
34 |
HERRMANN |
Aline |
Molsheim Athletic Club |
00:18:51 |
04'05''87 |
14.64 |
1980 |
SEF |
0003 |
35 |
SCHWALBACH |
Martial |
|
00:18:53 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
36 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Arlanxeo |
00:18:54 |
04'06''52 |
14.60 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
37 |
TOILLIER |
Ludovic |
Goersdorf |
00:18:56 |
04'06''95 |
14.58 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
38 |
SCHWALBACH |
Laurent |
Urbach |
00:18:56 |
04'06''95 |
14.58 |
1975 |
V1M |
0011 |
39 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean-Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:03 |
04'08''47 |
14.49 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
40 |
MISCHLER |
Olivier |
Tc Hoerdt |
00:19:07 |
04'09''34 |
14.44 |
1966 |
V2M |
0007 |
41 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:16 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1977 |
V1F |
0001 |
42 |
FAUTH |
Celine |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:19:23 |
04'12''82 |
14.24 |
1987 |
SEF |
0004 |
43 |
JUNG |
Patrick |
|
00:19:33 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1982 |
SEM |
0018 |
44 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:19:43 |
04'17''17 |
14.00 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
45 |
BAUER |
François |
Kaltenhouse |
00:19:52 |
04'19''13 |
13.89 |
1992 |
SEM |
0019 |
46 |
HERRMANN |
Materne |
Mimi J'Tm Running |
00:19:53 |
04'19''34 |
13.88 |
1973 |
V1M |
0012 |
47 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:19:57 |
04'20''21 |
13.83 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
48 |
FERRERO |
Julie |
Matrat Training |
00:20:00 |
04'20''87 |
13.80 |
1988 |
SEF |
0005 |
49 |
BISSELBACH |
Eric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:02 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1974 |
V1M |
0013 |
50 |
ROQUET |
Marilyn |
Matrat Training |
00:20:03 |
04'21''52 |
13.77 |
1981 |
SEF |
0006 |
51 |
LUTZ |
Sylvie |
Eckwersheim |
00:20:06 |
04'22''17 |
13.73 |
1976 |
V1F |
0002 |
52 |
HAMM |
Ludovic |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:09 |
04'22''82 |
13.70 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
53 |
FICKINGER |
Marine |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:10 |
04'23''04 |
13.69 |
1992 |
SEF |
0007 |
54 |
HANTZ |
Thomas |
Bischheim |
00:20:15 |
04'24''13 |
13.63 |
1975 |
V1M |
0014 |
55 |
MAMDY |
Esther |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:25 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
56 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Patrick |
Ohlungen |
00:20:42 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
57 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne Marie |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:20:43 |
04'30''21 |
13.32 |
1967 |
V2F |
0002 |
58 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:47 |
04'31''08 |
13.28 |
1975 |
V1M |
0015 |
59 |
GLESS |
Emma |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:49 |
04'31''52 |
13.26 |
2001 |
CAF |
0001 |
60 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:55 |
04'32''82 |
13.20 |
1957 |
V3M |
0001 |
61 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:58 |
04'33''47 |
13.16 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
62 |
HIEGEL |
Ginette |
Eichelthal |
00:21:01 |
04'34''13 |
13.13 |
1967 |
V2F |
0003 |
63 |
KLEIN |
Mathieu |
Team Saverne |
00:21:04 |
04'34''78 |
13.10 |
1985 |
SEM |
0020 |
64 |
TESSIER |
Frédérique |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:21:25 |
04'39''34 |
12.89 |
1977 |
V1F |
0003 |
65 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:21:29 |
04'40''21 |
12.85 |
1992 |
SEM |
0021 |
66 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:21:29 |
04'40''21 |
12.85 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
67 |
KLINGLER |
Sebastien |
Dauendorf |
00:21:33 |
04'41''08 |
12.81 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
68 |
BOEHRER |
Virginie |
Matrat Training |
00:21:35 |
04'41''52 |
12.79 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
69 |
MARX |
Catherine |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:43 |
04'43''26 |
12.71 |
1980 |
SEF |
0010 |
70 |
ZIMMER |
Valérie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:45 |
04'43''69 |
12.69 |
1979 |
SEF |
0011 |
71 |
KASTNER |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:21:51 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1966 |
V2M |
0012 |
72 |
WERNERT |
Sebastien |
Matrat Training |
00:22:09 |
04'48''91 |
12.46 |
1975 |
V1M |
0016 |
73 |
BEBON |
Claude |
Dauendorf |
00:22:27 |
04'52''82 |
12.29 |
1956 |
V3M |
0002 |
74 |
RING |
Damien |
Run In Mom |
00:22:38 |
04'55''21 |
12.19 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
75 |
GOUVERNEUR |
Pauline |
Haguenau |
00:22:51 |
04'58''04 |
12.08 |
1980 |
SEF |
0012 |
76 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
|
00:22:57 |
04'59''34 |
12.03 |
1984 |
SEF |
0013 |
77 |
GRABER |
Alexandra |
Matrat Training |
00:23:07 |
05'01''52 |
11.94 |
1978 |
SEF |
0014 |
78 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:23:21 |
05'04''56 |
11.82 |
1963 |
V2F |
0004 |
79 |
ELCHINGER |
Thibaut |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:23:51 |
05'11''08 |
11.57 |
1984 |
SEM |
0023 |
80 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:23:52 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1965 |
V2M |
0013 |
81 |
OBEREMOK |
Veronika |
Igney |
00:24:08 |
05'14''78 |
11.44 |
1982 |
SEF |
0015 |
82 |
HAUSS |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:24:23 |
05'18''04 |
11.32 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
83 |
WEISSMULLER |
Nathalie |
Vendenheim Athle |
00:24:46 |
05'23''04 |
11.14 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
84 |
ZIMMERLIN |
Tobias |
Vendenheim Athle |
00:24:46 |
05'23''04 |
11.14 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
85 |
KAYSER |
Fabien |
Neubourg |
00:24:54 |
05'24''78 |
11.08 |
1969 |
V1M |
0019 |
86 |
BALUKIN |
Kenny |
Schweighouse |
00:25:56 |
05'38''26 |
10.64 |
1993 |
SEM |
0025 |
87 |
SCHWOEHRER |
Sebastien |
Fc Schweighouse |
00:25:58 |
05'38''69 |
10.63 |
1976 |
V1M |
0020 |
88 |
HAMM |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
00:26:39 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1966 |
V2M |
0014 |
89 |
BALUKIN |
Beatrice |
Haguenau |
00:26:44 |
05'48''69 |
10.32 |
1965 |
V2F |
0005 |
90 |
BACHMANN |
Jean-Luc |
Eichelthal |
00:27:31 |
05'58''91 |
10.03 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
91 |
SCHWALBACH |
Melanie |
Urbach |
00:30:05 |
06'32''39 |
9.17 |
1984 |
SEF |
0016 |
92 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:30:06 |
06'32''60 |
9.17 |
1947 |
V4M |
0001 |
93 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:31:04 |
06'45''21 |
8.88 |
1961 |
V2M |
0016 |
94 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:31:07 |
06'45''87 |
8.87 |
1937 |
V5M |
0001 |
95 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Sabrina |
Triathlon Oermingen Club |
00:31:43 |
06'53''69 |
8.70 |
1988 |
SEF |
0017 |
96 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Triathlon Oermingen Club |
00:33:20 |
07'14''78 |
8.28 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
97 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:34:07 |
07'25''00 |
8.09 |
1993 |
SEM |
0026 |
98 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:34:52 |
07'34''78 |
7.92 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Année |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:52 |
03'16''70 |
18.30 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Uhlwiller |
00:28:54 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1977 |
V1M |
0001 |
3 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:29:06 |
03'25''41 |
17.53 |
1991 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
BOISSENIN |
Christophe |
La Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:29:11 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
1977 |
V1M |
0002 |
5 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:29:21 |
03'27''17 |
17.38 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
6 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:29:58 |
03'31''52 |
17.02 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
7 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:30:01 |
03'31''88 |
16.99 |
1988 |
SEM |
0003 |
8 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:30:09 |
03'32''82 |
16.92 |
1986 |
SEM |
0004 |
9 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:30:14 |
03'33''41 |
16.87 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
10 |
ENGEL |
Frédéric |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:30:19 |
03'34''00 |
16.82 |
1988 |
SEM |
0006 |
11 |
ZENSES |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:30:26 |
03'34''82 |
16.76 |
1982 |
SEM |
0007 |
12 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:30:34 |
03'35''76 |
16.68 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
13 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Team Club Du Parc |
00:30:49 |
03'37''52 |
16.55 |
1976 |
V1M |
0005 |
14 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:30:51 |
03'37''76 |
16.53 |
1977 |
V1M |
0006 |
15 |
MATRAT |
Martin |
Matrat Training |
00:30:53 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1986 |
SEM |
0008 |
16 |
ECK |
Steve |
Matrat Training |
00:30:55 |
03'38''23 |
16.50 |
1991 |
SEM |
0009 |
17 |
MALFROY |
Louis |
Team Running Conseil Pontarlier |
00:31:21 |
03'41''29 |
16.27 |
1993 |
SEM |
0010 |
18 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:31:26 |
03'41''88 |
16.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
19 |
GUILLON |
Célian |
Matrat Training |
00:31:51 |
03'44''82 |
16.01 |
1987 |
SEM |
0011 |
20 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:32:13 |
03'47''41 |
15.83 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
21 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:32:24 |
03'48''70 |
15.74 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
22 |
MERCIER |
Yvan |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:32:36 |
03'50''11 |
15.64 |
1978 |
SEM |
0012 |
23 |
BEGHIN |
Anatole |
Matrat Training |
00:32:40 |
03'50''58 |
15.61 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
24 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:41 |
03'50''70 |
15.60 |
1988 |
SEM |
0013 |
25 |
MATRAT |
Jean |
Matrat Training |
00:32:53 |
03'52''11 |
15.51 |
1982 |
SEM |
0014 |
26 |
SIEGEL |
Alain |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:32:54 |
03'52''23 |
15.50 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
27 |
CHAUVEL |
Guillaume |
Matrat Training |
00:33:01 |
03'53''05 |
15.45 |
1989 |
SEM |
0015 |
28 |
GLOCK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:33:03 |
03'53''29 |
15.43 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
29 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:33:05 |
03'53''52 |
15.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
30 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Hochfelden Tri |
00:33:08 |
03'53''88 |
15.39 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
31 |
WEIBEL |
Loic |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:33:14 |
03'54''58 |
15.35 |
1984 |
SEM |
0016 |
32 |
TOSCANO |
Frederic |
Matrat Training |
00:33:32 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1976 |
V1M |
0013 |
33 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:33:43 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1975 |
V1M |
0014 |
34 |
JACQUOT |
Sebastien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:33:47 |
03'58''47 |
15.10 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
35 |
LADEUIL |
Sebastien |
Dz Aluminium |
00:33:55 |
03'59''41 |
15.04 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
36 |
BREVETTI |
Laurent |
Esty |
00:33:57 |
03'59''64 |
15.02 |
1993 |
SEM |
0019 |
37 |
RANC |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
00:34:10 |
04'01''17 |
14.93 |
1965 |
V2M |
0003 |
38 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:34:19 |
04'02''23 |
14.86 |
1994 |
SEM |
0020 |
39 |
RENCKERT |
Jean |
Neewiller P/ Lauterbourg |
00:34:47 |
04'05''52 |
14.66 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
40 |
FERSING |
Anthony |
Matrat Training |
00:34:57 |
04'06''70 |
14.59 |
1986 |
SEM |
0021 |
41 |
REBISCHUNG |
Marc |
Unitas Brumath |
00:34:58 |
04'06''82 |
14.59 |
1970 |
V1M |
0015 |
42 |
JODEAU |
Laetitia |
Matrat Training |
00:35:00 |
04'07''05 |
14.57 |
1989 |
SEF |
0001 |
43 |
FLEITH |
Quentin |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:35:01 |
04'07''17 |
14.56 |
1986 |
SEM |
0022 |
44 |
JEROME |
Romain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:11 |
04'08''35 |
14.50 |
1990 |
SEM |
0023 |
45 |
STRHAUSS |
Laurent |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:35:33 |
04'10''94 |
14.35 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
46 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:35:40 |
04'11''76 |
14.30 |
1957 |
V3M |
0001 |
47 |
GAUER |
Stéphane |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:35:43 |
04'12''11 |
14.28 |
1989 |
SEM |
0024 |
48 |
PETER |
Christian |
Matrat Training |
00:35:45 |
04'12''35 |
14.27 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
49 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:35:53 |
04'13''29 |
14.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0017 |
50 |
HOFFBECK |
Claire |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:36:00 |
04'14''11 |
14.17 |
1981 |
SEF |
0002 |
51 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:01 |
04'14''23 |
14.16 |
1969 |
V1M |
0018 |
52 |
HASCOET |
Jean Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:03 |
04'14''47 |
14.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0019 |
53 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:36:21 |
04'16''58 |
14.03 |
1977 |
V1F |
0001 |
54 |
HIRTZ |
Franck |
Moutain Bike Attitude |
00:36:21 |
04'16''58 |
14.03 |
1972 |
V1M |
0020 |
55 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:36:35 |
04'18''23 |
13.94 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
56 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:36:45 |
04'19''41 |
13.88 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
57 |
VIDAL |
Florent |
Sew Usocome Trail |
00:36:52 |
04'20''23 |
13.83 |
1981 |
SEM |
0025 |
58 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Unitas Brumath |
00:36:54 |
04'20''47 |
13.82 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
59 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:37:30 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1974 |
V1M |
0022 |
60 |
WALTER |
Mickaël |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:37:41 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1996 |
SEM |
0026 |
61 |
TAKHEDMIT |
Nabil |
Matrat Training |
00:37:51 |
04'27''17 |
13.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
62 |
LABOURIER |
Yann |
Griesheim Pres Molsh |
00:37:58 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1978 |
SEM |
0028 |
63 |
JUNG |
Patrick |
|
00:38:19 |
04'30''47 |
13.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0029 |
64 |
SCHAFFNER |
Jeremy |
Schweighouse |
00:38:28 |
04'31''52 |
13.26 |
1982 |
SEM |
0030 |
65 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:38:28 |
04'31''52 |
13.26 |
1964 |
V2M |
0007 |
66 |
HELM |
Stephane |
Hochfelden |
00:38:35 |
04'32''35 |
13.22 |
1975 |
V1M |
0023 |
67 |
SCHOUAME |
Magali |
Matrat Training |
00:38:36 |
04'32''47 |
13.21 |
1977 |
V1F |
0003 |
68 |
MENTZ |
Christian |
Matrat Training |
00:38:39 |
04'32''82 |
13.20 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
69 |
FISCHER |
Cécile |
Matrat Training |
00:38:59 |
04'35''17 |
13.08 |
1987 |
SEF |
0003 |
70 |
BISSELBACH |
Eric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:08 |
04'36''23 |
13.03 |
1974 |
V1M |
0024 |
71 |
ELENA |
Gladys |
Matrat Training |
00:39:11 |
04'36''58 |
13.02 |
1989 |
SEF |
0004 |
72 |
REINAGEL |
Jean-Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:39:13 |
04'36''82 |
13.00 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
73 |
JOLIVET |
Jérémy |
Mommenheim |
00:39:25 |
04'38''23 |
12.94 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
74 |
BAUER |
Theo |
|
00:40:03 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
75 |
GASPERMENT |
Stephane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:40:23 |
04'45''05 |
12.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0025 |
76 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:41:23 |
04'52''11 |
12.32 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
77 |
RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO |
Jose Maria |
Eurocorps |
00:41:34 |
04'53''41 |
12.27 |
1975 |
V1M |
0026 |
78 |
STRASSER |
Pascal |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:41:49 |
04'55''17 |
12.20 |
1967 |
V2M |
0011 |
79 |
DEMANET |
Jimmy |
Haguenau |
00:42:12 |
04'57''88 |
12.09 |
1979 |
SEM |
0032 |
80 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Tri Club BIschwiller |
00:42:17 |
04'58''47 |
12.06 |
1976 |
V1F |
0004 |
81 |
HUGUET |
Celine |
Sante Max Strasbourg |
00:42:34 |
05'00''47 |
11.98 |
1984 |
SEF |
0005 |
82 |
ACHENDRACHER |
Emmanuel |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:44:23 |
05'13''29 |
11.49 |
1975 |
V1M |
0027 |
83 |
SCHEER |
Marie |
Matrat Training |
00:45:23 |
05'20''35 |
11.24 |
1988 |
SEF |
0006 |
84 |
BOUDIER |
Eric |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:45:32 |
05'21''41 |
11.20 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
85 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:45:40 |
05'22''35 |
11.17 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
86 |
KENNEL |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:46:22 |
05'27''29 |
11.00 |
1993 |
SEF |
0007 |
87 |
ERBS |
Cedric |
Haguenau |
00:46:28 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
88 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:46:40 |
05'29''41 |
10.93 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
89 |
BRODIER |
Lauriane |
Matrat Training |
00:47:19 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1985 |
SEF |
0008 |
90 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:47:24 |
05'34''58 |
10.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0028 |
91 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:48:44 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1957 |
V3M |
0003 |
92 |
TROMETER |
Dorothee |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:54:00 |
06'21''17 |
9.44 |
1981 |
SEF |
0009 |