Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
annee |
Categ |
C/Cat |
dossard |
1 |
BARADEL |
Mickael |
Colmar Mc Team Run'In |
02:07:48 |
04'33''85 |
13.15 |
1989 |
SEM |
0001 |
0747 |
2 |
KIEFFEL |
Jeremy |
Dangolsheim |
02:18:39 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
0860 |
3 |
ISNER |
Gilles |
Colmar Trail Aventure / Jool |
02:19:27 |
04'58''82 |
12.05 |
1977 |
V1M |
0001 |
0853 |
4 |
PAYEN |
Hugo |
Amicale Sportive Strasbourg |
02:20:33 |
05'01''17 |
11.95 |
1990 |
SEM |
0003 |
0892 |
5 |
STEN |
Guillaume |
O'Trailsheim |
02:28:33 |
05'18''32 |
11.31 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
0829 |
6 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
02:28:54 |
05'19''07 |
11.28 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
0795 |
7 |
HUCK |
Thibaut |
Rosenwiller |
02:30:01 |
05'21''46 |
11.20 |
1990 |
SEM |
0004 |
0848 |
8 |
SEVA |
Vincent |
Unnormaltrail |
02:31:37 |
05'24''89 |
11.08 |
1976 |
V1M |
0004 |
0691 |
9 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
Unnormaltrail |
02:31:56 |
05'25''57 |
11.06 |
1971 |
V1M |
0005 |
0760 |
10 |
GEORGES |
Laurent |
Tr'Ailleurs Groupe Tma |
02:32:19 |
05'26''39 |
11.03 |
1979 |
SEM |
0005 |
0819 |
11 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Ases |
02:32:27 |
05'26''67 |
11.02 |
1972 |
V1M |
0006 |
0878 |
12 |
BARTH |
Francis |
Trail Hk |
02:33:59 |
05'29''96 |
10.91 |
1984 |
SEM |
0006 |
0750 |
13 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
02:35:52 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1993 |
SEM |
0007 |
0857 |
14 |
MOTZKO |
Tom |
Schwartzbach |
02:38:43 |
05'40''10 |
10.58 |
1997 |
SEM |
0008 |
0883 |
15 |
GABRIEL |
Gerard |
Unnormaltrail |
02:39:09 |
05'41''03 |
10.56 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0811 |
16 |
FISCHER |
Fabien |
Rosheim Running |
02:40:16 |
05'43''42 |
10.48 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
0802 |
17 |
HUIN |
Andre |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
02:41:14 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1967 |
V2M |
0002 |
0849 |
18 |
THOMAS |
Fabrice |
Mafate |
02:41:48 |
05'46''71 |
10.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0937 |
19 |
GRIEBEL |
Jacky |
Colmar Trail Aventure |
02:42:15 |
05'47''67 |
10.35 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0825 |
20 |
RODRIGUES |
Jc |
Team Ceramiq |
02:42:48 |
05'48''85 |
10.32 |
1966 |
V2M |
0004 |
0911 |
21 |
LAUMONT |
Frederic |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:42:50 |
05'48''92 |
10.32 |
1990 |
SEM |
0010 |
0868 |
22 |
MULLER |
Jerome |
Eichelthal |
02:43:10 |
05'49''64 |
10.30 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
0885 |
23 |
PHILIPPIDES |
Antoine |
Avoc |
02:44:32 |
05'52''57 |
10.21 |
1988 |
SEM |
0012 |
0897 |
24 |
CUNY |
Laurent |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
02:44:33 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0778 |
25 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:44:34 |
05'52''64 |
10.21 |
1977 |
V1M |
0009 |
0906 |
26 |
DOUTE |
Guillaume |
Val Trotteurs |
02:44:58 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1978 |
SEM |
0013 |
0790 |
27 |
WAECHTER |
Julien |
Les Traileurs De La Rose |
02:45:58 |
05'55''64 |
10.12 |
1982 |
SEM |
0014 |
0942 |
28 |
EINHART |
Christophe |
Ergersheim |
02:49:15 |
06'02''67 |
9.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0794 |
29 |
LEFEVRE |
Dorian |
Strasbourg |
02:49:48 |
06'03''85 |
9.89 |
1983 |
SEM |
0015 |
0871 |
30 |
GIRAL |
Loic |
Danne Et Quatre Vents |
02:50:04 |
06'04''42 |
9.88 |
1986 |
SEM |
0016 |
0821 |
31 |
AMELOT |
Regis |
Le Breizh |
02:51:21 |
06'07''17 |
9.80 |
1975 |
V1M |
0011 |
0742 |
32 |
SCHWARTZ |
Pierre |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
02:51:41 |
06'07''89 |
9.79 |
1962 |
V2M |
0005 |
0927 |
33 |
MARZLOFF |
Maurice |
Knekes |
02:51:57 |
06'08''46 |
9.77 |
1976 |
V1M |
0012 |
0876 |
34 |
DEMANET |
Alexandre |
Wolfganzen |
02:52:39 |
06'09''96 |
9.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
1780 |
35 |
LAZARUS |
Guillaume |
Tryba |
02:53:15 |
06'11''25 |
9.70 |
1984 |
SEM |
0018 |
0869 |
36 |
DORGANS |
Kevin |
Strasbourg |
02:53:22 |
06'11''50 |
9.69 |
1991 |
SEM |
0019 |
0788 |
37 |
PERRIN |
Jean Michel |
Bischheim |
02:54:26 |
06'13''78 |
9.63 |
1977 |
V1M |
0013 |
0893 |
38 |
RUGRAFF |
Frederic |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:54:39 |
06'14''25 |
9.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0914 |
39 |
JELSCH |
Regis |
La Claquette |
02:55:44 |
06'16''57 |
9.56 |
1970 |
V1M |
0015 |
0696 |
40 |
COLSON |
Francois |
Rosheim Running |
02:55:48 |
06'16''71 |
9.56 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0773 |
41 |
DEMIERE |
Benjamin |
Strasbourg |
02:56:17 |
06'17''75 |
9.53 |
1975 |
V1M |
0017 |
0781 |
42 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
02:56:31 |
06'18''25 |
9.52 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0688 |
43 |
HARTWIGSEN |
Alexis |
Strasbourg |
02:57:36 |
06'20''57 |
9.46 |
1986 |
SEM |
0020 |
0834 |
44 |
BALDO |
Emmanuel |
Bossendorf |
02:57:49 |
06'21''03 |
9.45 |
1981 |
SEM |
0021 |
0746 |
45 |
BEHR |
Jean Philippe |
Houfderun |
02:58:12 |
06'21''85 |
9.43 |
1985 |
SEM |
0022 |
0689 |
46 |
JEROME |
Romain |
Gries |
02:58:19 |
06'22''10 |
9.42 |
1990 |
SEM |
0023 |
0855 |
47 |
TRIOMPHE |
Thomas |
Neugartheim |
02:58:43 |
06'22''96 |
9.40 |
1990 |
SEM |
0024 |
0680 |
48 |
PLUMERE |
Christine |
Schiltigheim |
02:59:06 |
06'23''78 |
9.38 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0900 |
49 |
BOURGUIGNON |
Guillaume |
Philippsbourg |
02:59:13 |
06'24''03 |
9.37 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0761 |
50 |
SORIANO |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
02:59:18 |
06'24''21 |
9.37 |
1986 |
SEM |
0026 |
0929 |
51 |
CRIQUI |
Laurent |
Les Traileurs De La Rose |
02:59:23 |
06'24''39 |
9.37 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0776 |
52 |
BILGER |
Sebastien |
Neuwiller |
03:00:28 |
06'26''71 |
9.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0027 |
0690 |
53 |
MOEDER |
Guillaume |
Chatenois |
03:00:35 |
06'26''96 |
9.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0028 |
0880 |
54 |
SIRK |
Mallorie |
Hundling |
03:00:53 |
06'27''60 |
9.29 |
1982 |
SEF |
0003 |
0928 |
55 |
VEROLIN |
Herve |
Vtca Falck |
03:00:56 |
06'27''71 |
9.29 |
1973 |
V1M |
0019 |
0940 |
56 |
FRAGNOL |
Daniel |
Aer Erstein |
03:00:57 |
06'27''75 |
9.28 |
1971 |
V1M |
0020 |
0807 |
57 |
DEL MEDICO |
Fabien |
Matzenheim |
03:00:59 |
06'27''82 |
9.28 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0779 |
58 |
BOILEAU |
Francois |
Strasbourg |
03:01:03 |
06'27''96 |
9.28 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
0759 |
59 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
03:01:13 |
06'28''32 |
9.27 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
0859 |
60 |
ARBOGAST |
Laurent |
Ases |
03:01:35 |
06'29''10 |
9.25 |
1972 |
V1M |
0023 |
0743 |
61 |
SCHNEIDER |
Eric |
Knekes |
03:01:36 |
06'29''14 |
9.25 |
1977 |
V1M |
0024 |
0923 |
62 |
RANC |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
03:01:45 |
06'29''46 |
9.24 |
1965 |
V2M |
0006 |
0907 |
63 |
WIETRICH |
Alain |
Mutzig |
03:02:25 |
06'30''89 |
9.21 |
1975 |
V1M |
0025 |
0946 |
64 |
CHANUT |
David |
Barembach |
03:02:44 |
06'31''57 |
9.19 |
1974 |
V1M |
0026 |
0770 |
65 |
HERR |
Jean Michel |
Ce Socomec |
03:02:57 |
06'32''03 |
9.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0027 |
0838 |
66 |
GESCHWIND |
Alain |
Foulee Naborienne Saint Avold |
03:03:02 |
06'32''21 |
9.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0028 |
0820 |
67 |
FLEURY |
Louise |
Jeffbtrail |
03:03:17 |
06'32''75 |
9.17 |
1992 |
SEF |
0004 |
0804 |
68 |
QUINTIN |
Sophie |
Illkirch |
03:04:17 |
06'34''89 |
9.12 |
1974 |
V1F |
0001 |
0904 |
69 |
KOESSLER |
Alexandre |
Kaltenhouse |
03:04:46 |
06'35''92 |
9.09 |
1982 |
SEM |
0030 |
0862 |
70 |
BRAUN |
Olivier |
Cmbm |
03:05:08 |
06'36''71 |
9.07 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0762 |
71 |
MOUTON |
Emmanuel |
Les Peutes Betes Des Vosges |
03:06:03 |
06'38''67 |
9.03 |
1976 |
V1M |
0030 |
0884 |
72 |
AIT OUMGHAR |
Brahim |
Asc Strasbourg |
03:06:07 |
06'38''82 |
9.03 |
1977 |
V1M |
0031 |
0741 |
73 |
KOMURIAN |
Myriam |
Colmar Trail Aventure |
03:06:22 |
06'39''35 |
9.01 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0864 |
74 |
CORIA |
Emmanuel |
Furdenheim |
03:06:57 |
06'40''60 |
8.99 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
0774 |
75 |
COSYNS |
Samuel |
Les Traileurs De La Rose |
03:07:21 |
06'41''46 |
8.97 |
1973 |
V1M |
0032 |
0775 |
76 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
03:07:27 |
06'41''67 |
8.96 |
1975 |
V1M |
0033 |
0863 |
77 |
PEYRE |
Benjamin |
Strasbourg |
03:07:52 |
06'42''57 |
8.94 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0895 |
78 |
BARDON |
Philippe |
Ernolsheim s Bruche |
03:08:53 |
06'44''75 |
8.89 |
1992 |
SEM |
0033 |
0684 |
79 |
DIGEON |
Valerie |
As La Claquette |
03:09:13 |
06'45''46 |
8.88 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0785 |
80 |
SCHALL |
David |
Ce Socomec |
03:09:18 |
06'45''64 |
8.87 |
1975 |
V1M |
0034 |
0917 |
81 |
MOEDER |
Pierre Emmanuel |
Satuc |
03:09:24 |
06'45''85 |
8.87 |
1977 |
V1M |
0035 |
0881 |
82 |
GRASSL |
Ludovic |
Paris 10 |
03:09:25 |
06'45''89 |
8.87 |
1979 |
SEM |
0034 |
0824 |
83 |
KROMMENACKER |
Brice |
Assa |
03:09:45 |
06'46''60 |
8.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0035 |
0865 |
84 |
RAWUNG |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
03:09:49 |
06'46''75 |
8.85 |
1980 |
SEM |
0036 |
0695 |
85 |
LAZARUS |
Nicolas |
Ases |
03:10:45 |
06'48''75 |
8.81 |
1980 |
SEM |
0037 |
0870 |
86 |
LE DROGO |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
03:11:10 |
06'49''64 |
8.79 |
1992 |
SEM |
0038 |
0694 |
87 |
FLUCK |
Lionel |
Fombes Trail Team |
03:11:32 |
06'50''42 |
8.77 |
1981 |
SEM |
0039 |
0806 |
88 |
HERRERIAS |
Francisco |
Mutzig |
03:12:04 |
06'51''57 |
8.75 |
1975 |
V1M |
0036 |
0839 |
89 |
GEORGENTHUM |
Eric |
Plobsheim |
03:12:31 |
06'52''53 |
8.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0040 |
0818 |
90 |
PECQUERY |
Cyrille |
Saverne |
03:12:36 |
06'52''71 |
8.72 |
1972 |
V1M |
0037 |
0699 |
91 |
FLON |
Alain |
Ases |
03:12:47 |
06'53''10 |
8.71 |
1969 |
V1M |
0038 |
0805 |
92 |
PREUSS |
Frederic |
Baden Baden |
03:12:55 |
06'53''39 |
8.71 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
0902 |
93 |
BLENNER |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
03:13:18 |
06'54''21 |
8.69 |
1987 |
SEM |
0042 |
0692 |
94 |
BLEYKASTEN |
Francois |
Strasbourg |
03:13:32 |
06'54''71 |
8.68 |
1974 |
V1M |
0039 |
0758 |
95 |
DINIEL |
Ludovic |
Le Club Triathlon |
03:13:34 |
06'54''78 |
8.68 |
1982 |
SEM |
0043 |
0786 |
96 |
BAUR |
Michel |
Wurth France |
03:14:06 |
06'55''92 |
8.66 |
1976 |
V1M |
0040 |
0752 |
97 |
FREYSS |
Cedric |
Strasbourg |
03:14:29 |
06'56''75 |
8.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0044 |
0808 |
98 |
LHUILLIER |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
03:14:33 |
06'56''89 |
8.64 |
1968 |
V1M |
0041 |
0872 |
99 |
BISSELBACH |
Eric |
Oh Morsbronn |
03:14:50 |
06'57''50 |
8.62 |
1974 |
V1M |
0042 |
0757 |
100 |
SEYFRIED |
Eric |
Weitbruch |
03:15:06 |
06'58''07 |
8.61 |
1971 |
V1M |
0043 |
0698 |
101 |
DIEBOLD |
Joseph |
Asems |
03:15:14 |
06'58''35 |
8.61 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
0784 |
102 |
GARCIA |
Michael |
Surbourg |
03:15:22 |
06'58''64 |
8.60 |
1973 |
V1M |
0044 |
0814 |
103 |
FLEURY |
Laurent |
Jeffbtrail |
03:15:55 |
06'59''82 |
8.58 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0803 |
104 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
03:16:00 |
07'00''00 |
8.57 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
0896 |
105 |
MOTZKO |
Edwin |
Schwartzbach |
03:16:26 |
07'00''92 |
8.55 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0882 |
106 |
CHENOUX |
Nicolas |
Bischheim |
03:16:55 |
07'01''96 |
8.53 |
1981 |
SEM |
0045 |
0772 |
107 |
SPECHT |
Fabrice |
Keskastel |
03:17:47 |
07'03''82 |
8.49 |
1974 |
V1M |
0045 |
0930 |
108 |
WEINMANN |
Claudine |
Duppigheim |
03:17:57 |
07'04''17 |
8.49 |
1975 |
V1F |
0004 |
0943 |
109 |
BUTZ |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
03:18:36 |
07'05''57 |
8.46 |
1979 |
SEM |
0046 |
0769 |
110 |
DUPONT |
Michel |
Heiligenberg |
03:19:30 |
07'07''50 |
8.42 |
1966 |
V2M |
0010 |
0681 |
111 |
THENARD |
Aurelien |
Rosheim Running |
03:19:32 |
07'07''57 |
8.42 |
1987 |
SEM |
0047 |
0936 |
112 |
THOMAS |
Pierre |
Heiligenberg |
03:19:33 |
07'07''60 |
8.42 |
1973 |
V1M |
0046 |
0682 |
113 |
DONADEY |
Lionnel |
Strasbourg |
03:20:17 |
07'09''17 |
8.39 |
1973 |
V1M |
0047 |
0693 |
114 |
WICKER |
Olivier |
Stutzheim |
03:20:20 |
07'09''28 |
8.39 |
1966 |
V2M |
0011 |
0945 |
115 |
FARGEAS |
Pierre Yves |
Strasbourg |
03:20:26 |
07'09''50 |
8.38 |
1971 |
V1M |
0048 |
0798 |
116 |
OSTERMANN |
Frederic |
Sc Barr |
03:20:38 |
07'09''92 |
8.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0049 |
0891 |
117 |
STOEFFLER |
Patrick |
Rosheim Running |
03:21:04 |
07'10''85 |
8.36 |
1963 |
V2M |
0012 |
0932 |
118 |
AZEVEDO |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
03:21:09 |
07'11''03 |
8.35 |
1972 |
V1M |
0050 |
0745 |
119 |
BARRAUX |
Julien |
Labaroche |
03:21:42 |
07'12''21 |
8.33 |
1975 |
V1M |
0051 |
0749 |
120 |
TIQUET |
Fabrice |
Haguenau |
03:21:47 |
07'12''39 |
8.33 |
1977 |
V1M |
0052 |
0938 |
121 |
DOMBECK |
Nicolas |
Gougenheim |
03:22:09 |
07'13''17 |
8.31 |
1985 |
SEM |
0048 |
0787 |
122 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Schaeffersheim |
03:23:02 |
07'15''07 |
8.27 |
1973 |
V1M |
0053 |
0810 |
123 |
DYCZKO |
Sebastien |
Punch Powerglide |
03:23:09 |
07'15''32 |
8.27 |
1974 |
V1M |
0054 |
0791 |
124 |
BERANGER |
Florian |
Bourges |
03:23:29 |
07'16''03 |
8.26 |
1993 |
SEM |
0049 |
0697 |
125 |
SCHUTZ |
Gilbert |
Stiring Wendel |
03:25:11 |
07'19''67 |
8.19 |
1959 |
V2M |
0013 |
0926 |
126 |
PICARD |
Nicolas |
Barr |
03:25:17 |
07'19''89 |
8.18 |
1981 |
SEM |
0050 |
0898 |
127 |
SCHERER |
Yvan |
Aer Erstein |
03:25:19 |
07'19''96 |
8.18 |
1972 |
V1M |
0055 |
0919 |
128 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Running Team Schweighouse |
03:25:21 |
07'20''03 |
8.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0056 |
0782 |
129 |
HILDENBRAND |
Erwan |
Parateam |
03:25:33 |
07'20''46 |
8.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0051 |
0841 |
130 |
GUSO |
Isabelle |
Tr'Ailleurs |
03:25:39 |
07'20''67 |
8.17 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0831 |
131 |
FERRY |
Herve |
Tr'Ailleurs |
03:25:40 |
07'20''71 |
8.17 |
1969 |
V1M |
0057 |
0800 |
132 |
POIROT |
Alexandre |
Rosheim Running |
03:25:50 |
07'21''07 |
8.16 |
1979 |
SEM |
0052 |
0901 |
133 |
GISSELMANN |
Adele |
Ac Centre Alsace |
03:26:06 |
07'21''64 |
8.15 |
1987 |
SEF |
0006 |
0822 |
134 |
GAPP |
Pierre |
Gundershoffen |
03:26:08 |
07'21''71 |
8.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
0053 |
0813 |
135 |
ERMANN |
Rene |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
03:26:26 |
07'22''35 |
8.14 |
1973 |
V1M |
0058 |
0797 |
136 |
RITZENTHALER |
Christophe |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
03:26:29 |
07'22''46 |
8.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0059 |
0909 |
137 |
NUSS |
Matthieu |
Geispolsheim |
03:27:40 |
07'25''00 |
8.09 |
1988 |
SEM |
0054 |
0889 |
138 |
HIERRY |
Kevin |
Lingolsheim |
03:28:34 |
07'26''92 |
8.05 |
1988 |
SEM |
0055 |
0840 |
139 |
GEFFRAY |
Segolen |
Sr Obernai |
03:28:46 |
07'27''35 |
8.05 |
1979 |
SEF |
0007 |
0816 |
140 |
STRASBACH |
Laetitia |
Gerstheim |
03:28:47 |
07'27''39 |
8.05 |
1979 |
SEF |
0008 |
0933 |
141 |
NEGELE |
Olivier |
Credit Mutuel |
03:29:03 |
07'27''96 |
8.04 |
1970 |
V1M |
0060 |
0888 |
142 |
LANGENBRONN |
Gregory |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
03:29:21 |
07'28''60 |
8.02 |
1985 |
SEM |
0056 |
0867 |
143 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
03:29:50 |
07'29''64 |
8.01 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0905 |
144 |
AMOUROUX |
Alain |
Bischwiller |
03:29:52 |
07'29''71 |
8.01 |
1967 |
V2M |
0014 |
0687 |
145 |
HOFFMANN |
Daniel |
Can Sarreguemines |
03:29:59 |
07'29''96 |
8.00 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0846 |
146 |
GUNTZ |
Helene |
Eschau |
03:30:29 |
07'31''03 |
7.98 |
1996 |
SEF |
0010 |
0830 |
147 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Running Team Schweighouse |
03:30:51 |
07'31''82 |
7.97 |
1975 |
V1M |
0061 |
0920 |
148 |
LOR |
Mathilde |
Strasbourg |
03:31:04 |
07'32''28 |
7.96 |
1987 |
SEF |
0011 |
0873 |
149 |
HAUDOT |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
03:31:05 |
07'32''32 |
7.96 |
1975 |
V1M |
0062 |
0835 |
150 |
KEITH |
Celine |
Fenetrange |
03:31:28 |
07'33''14 |
7.94 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
0858 |
151 |
BROMBERGER |
Eddy |
Lda |
03:31:29 |
07'33''17 |
7.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0063 |
0766 |
152 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Cristal Union |
03:31:47 |
07'33''82 |
7.93 |
1967 |
V2M |
0015 |
0832 |
153 |
AUBRY |
Maggy May |
Schirrhoffen |
03:32:51 |
07'36''10 |
7.89 |
1985 |
SEF |
0013 |
0744 |
154 |
ORTH |
Isabelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
03:33:02 |
07'36''50 |
7.89 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
0890 |
155 |
SCHAERER |
Lionel |
Hoenheim |
03:33:04 |
07'36''57 |
7.88 |
1974 |
V1M |
0064 |
0916 |
156 |
FREYSS |
Didier |
Strasbourg |
03:33:43 |
07'37''96 |
7.86 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0809 |
157 |
BARBELIN |
Fabrice |
Bischheim |
03:33:53 |
07'38''32 |
7.85 |
1975 |
V1M |
0065 |
0748 |
158 |
SCHUMACHER |
Jean Luc |
Walbach |
03:34:21 |
07'39''32 |
7.84 |
1964 |
V2M |
0016 |
0925 |
159 |
GRUNDER |
Claude |
Mommenheim |
03:34:33 |
07'39''75 |
7.83 |
1966 |
V2M |
0017 |
0826 |
160 |
GANIER |
Thibaud |
Strasbourg |
03:34:53 |
07'40''46 |
7.82 |
1989 |
SEM |
0057 |
0686 |
161 |
GUIDAT |
Sophie |
Molsheim |
03:35:03 |
07'40''82 |
7.81 |
1986 |
SEF |
0014 |
0828 |
162 |
FELDER |
Steve |
Puma Team Running |
03:35:17 |
07'41''32 |
7.80 |
1974 |
V1M |
0066 |
0799 |
163 |
POTHIER |
Nicolas |
Souffelweyersheim |
03:35:18 |
07'41''33 |
7.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0067 |
0603 |
164 |
HUSER |
Stephane |
Fegersheim |
03:35:29 |
07'41''75 |
7.80 |
1976 |
V1M |
0068 |
0850 |
165 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
Amicale Cd66 |
03:35:50 |
07'42''50 |
7.78 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0754 |
166 |
RYBIENIK |
Danielle |
Ascpa Strasbourg |
03:36:05 |
07'43''03 |
7.77 |
1974 |
V1F |
0005 |
0915 |
167 |
GUTH |
Pascal |
Stn |
03:36:23 |
07'43''67 |
7.76 |
1974 |
V1M |
0069 |
0833 |
168 |
SCHULLER |
Didier |
As Cmcic |
03:37:54 |
07'46''92 |
7.71 |
1968 |
V1M |
0070 |
0924 |
169 |
GOUAT |
David |
Fegersheim |
03:38:48 |
07'48''85 |
7.68 |
1986 |
SEM |
0058 |
0823 |
170 |
WILLM |
Raphael |
Fegersheim |
03:39:11 |
07'49''67 |
7.66 |
1976 |
V1M |
0071 |
0947 |
171 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Oh Morsbronn |
03:39:29 |
07'50''32 |
7.65 |
1968 |
V1M |
0072 |
0875 |
172 |
BIASETTO |
Florence |
SCO Herve Team |
03:39:32 |
07'50''42 |
7.65 |
1977 |
V1F |
0006 |
0756 |
173 |
BROCHE |
Christophe |
Bouygtel Sports |
03:40:16 |
07'52''00 |
7.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0073 |
0765 |
174 |
JAMET |
Jean Luc |
Amicale Cd67 |
03:40:51 |
07'53''25 |
7.61 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0854 |
175 |
WISSER |
Claire |
Rosheim Running |
03:41:13 |
07'54''03 |
7.59 |
1957 |
V3F |
0001 |
0948 |
176 |
MUNCH |
Pascal |
Sdea |
03:41:28 |
07'54''57 |
7.59 |
1985 |
SEM |
0059 |
0887 |
177 |
JOST |
Daniel |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
03:41:35 |
07'54''82 |
7.58 |
1963 |
V2M |
0019 |
0856 |
178 |
ROMERO UZEDA |
David |
Oberhaslach |
03:43:07 |
07'58''10 |
7.53 |
1979 |
SEM |
0060 |
0912 |
179 |
TAILLADE |
Julien |
Rosheim Running |
03:46:23 |
08'05''10 |
7.42 |
1977 |
V1M |
0074 |
0935 |
180 |
CHARTON |
Jacques |
Paris 10 |
03:46:43 |
08'05''82 |
7.41 |
1979 |
SEM |
0061 |
0771 |
181 |
MULLER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
03:47:10 |
08'06''78 |
7.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0075 |
0886 |
182 |
SCHLEGEL |
Philippe |
Schmittviller |
03:47:51 |
08'08''25 |
7.37 |
1977 |
V1M |
0076 |
0921 |
183 |
DI COLA |
Sandra |
As Cmcic |
03:48:19 |
08'09''25 |
7.36 |
1971 |
V1F |
0007 |
0783 |
184 |
STEINMETZ |
Sebastien |
Gries |
03:48:20 |
08'09''28 |
7.36 |
1991 |
SEM |
0062 |
0931 |
185 |
BREY |
Andreas |
Strasbourg |
03:48:31 |
08'09''67 |
7.35 |
1988 |
SEM |
0063 |
0764 |
186 |
KIEFFER |
Olivier |
Wurth France |
03:48:34 |
08'09''78 |
7.35 |
1981 |
SEM |
0064 |
0861 |
187 |
HORRY |
Habib |
Ce Millipore |
03:48:41 |
08'10''03 |
7.35 |
1976 |
V1M |
0077 |
0847 |
188 |
VINCENT |
Alain |
Mercedes Molsheim |
03:52:02 |
08'17''21 |
7.24 |
1963 |
V2M |
0020 |
0941 |
189 |
ROSE |
Bertrand |
Lutzelhouse |
03:53:10 |
08'19''64 |
7.21 |
1962 |
V2M |
0021 |
0913 |
190 |
MEUNIER |
Yannick |
Heiligenberg |
03:53:18 |
08'19''92 |
7.20 |
1979 |
SEM |
0065 |
0877 |
191 |
WOEHL |
Sebastien |
Oberhaslach |
03:53:37 |
08'20''60 |
7.19 |
1963 |
V2M |
0022 |
0949 |
192 |
HOCH |
Cedric |
Individuel |
03:53:43 |
08'20''82 |
7.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0066 |
0843 |
193 |
GEORG |
Valentine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
03:53:46 |
08'20''92 |
7.19 |
1989 |
SEF |
0015 |
0817 |
194 |
MICHEL |
Sylvie |
Puma Team Running |
03:55:25 |
08'24''46 |
7.14 |
1972 |
V1F |
0008 |
0879 |
195 |
SCHANING |
Philippe |
Kolbsheim |
03:55:28 |
08'24''57 |
7.13 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
0918 |
196 |
PLOBNER |
Catherine |
Asl La Robertsau |
03:58:09 |
08'30''32 |
7.05 |
1972 |
V1F |
0009 |
0899 |
197 |
BAUMGART |
Gilles |
Credit Mutuel |
03:58:32 |
08'31''14 |
7.04 |
1973 |
V1M |
0078 |
0751 |
198 |
ROBLIN |
Gerard |
Strasbourg |
03:58:52 |
08'31''85 |
7.03 |
1954 |
V3M |
0004 |
0910 |
199 |
HEITZ |
Jean Philippe |
Mollkirch |
03:58:54 |
08'31''92 |
7.03 |
1966 |
V2M |
0024 |
0837 |
200 |
BURCKLEN |
Louis |
Ami Petite Camargue Alsacienne |
04:00:06 |
08'34''50 |
7.00 |
1947 |
V4M |
0001 |
0768 |
201 |
HOFFMANN |
Christophe |
Can Sarreguemines |
04:00:33 |
08'35''46 |
6.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0067 |
0845 |
202 |
IGEL |
Stephane |
Lmt |
04:01:52 |
08'38''28 |
6.95 |
1980 |
SEM |
0068 |
0852 |
203 |
GAILLARD |
Jean Brice |
Strasbourg |
04:02:09 |
08'38''89 |
6.94 |
1984 |
SEM |
0069 |
0812 |
204 |
HIRTZ |
Christine |
Aikido Club Lembach |
04:02:20 |
08'39''28 |
6.93 |
1968 |
V1F |
0010 |
0842 |
205 |
LEHMANN |
Fredy |
Petersbach |
04:02:41 |
08'40''03 |
6.92 |
1957 |
V3M |
0005 |
0685 |
206 |
CUCCHIETTI |
Eric |
Acesi |
04:03:15 |
08'41''25 |
6.91 |
1969 |
V1M |
0079 |
0777 |
207 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Guy |
Zinswiller |
04:03:52 |
08'42''57 |
6.89 |
1963 |
V2M |
0025 |
0950 |
208 |
BELLAMY |
Christophe |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
04:08:46 |
08'53''07 |
6.75 |
1970 |
V1M |
0080 |
0753 |
209 |
GUERNOUB |
Aicha |
Asc Strasbourg |
04:10:43 |
08'57''25 |
6.70 |
1986 |
SEF |
0016 |
0827 |
210 |
LUTHIN |
Stephane |
Wingersheim |
04:13:00 |
09'02''14 |
6.64 |
1977 |
V1M |
0081 |
0874 |
211 |
SCHLZ |
Fred |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
04:21:54 |
09'21''21 |
6.41 |
1992 |
SEM |
0070 |
0922 |
212 |
FEURER |
Julien |
Eckbo Team |
04:22:08 |
09'21''71 |
6.41 |
1980 |
SEM |
0071 |
0801 |
213 |
TAILLADE |
Emmanuelle |
Rosheim Running |
04:23:13 |
09'24''03 |
6.38 |
1977 |
V1F |
0011 |
0934 |
214 |
ABBAS |
Christophe |
Plobsheim |
04:25:14 |
09'28''35 |
6.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0082 |
0740 |
215 |
TOMASETTI |
Philippe |
Les Vosgirunners |
04:25:15 |
09'28''39 |
6.33 |
1977 |
V1M |
0083 |
0939 |
216 |
DOUTE |
Christian |
Heiligenstein |
04:29:44 |
09'38''00 |
6.23 |
1950 |
V3M |
0006 |
0789 |
217 |
BREHAUT |
Didier |
Holtzheim |
04:31:03 |
09'40''82 |
6.20 |
1961 |
V2M |
0026 |
0763 |
218 |
LANG |
Adrien |
Gd67 |
04:38:44 |
09'57''28 |
6.03 |
1984 |
SEM |
0072 |
0866 |
219 |
EPPINGER |
Barbara |
Dambach |
04:40:19 |
10'00''67 |
5.99 |
1980 |
SEF |
0017 |
0796 |