Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:15:50 |
03'10''00 |
18.95 |
1977 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
EL HOUSSAINI |
Youness |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:17 |
03'15''40 |
18.42 |
1991 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
ENGEL |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:30 |
03'18''00 |
18.18 |
1988 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
JEANJEAN |
Pierre |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:16:44 |
03'20''80 |
17.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:16:49 |
03'21''80 |
17.84 |
1994 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
HAAS |
Pierre Louis |
Unitas Brumath |
00:16:51 |
03'22''20 |
17.80 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0007 |
BELKACEM |
Otman |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:56 |
03'23''20 |
17.72 |
1988 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
DILLENSEGER |
Vincent |
Sr Obernai |
00:17:10 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
1971 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
CASPAR |
Clement |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:17:14 |
03'26''80 |
17.41 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0010 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:15 |
03'27''00 |
17.39 |
1986 |
SEM |
0006 |
0011 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:18 |
03'27''60 |
17.34 |
1988 |
SEM |
0007 |
0012 |
MANTEL |
Franck |
Jamg |
00:17:32 |
03'30''40 |
17.11 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0013 |
OSTERSTOCK |
Frederic |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:18:07 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1997 |
ESM |
0001 |
0014 |
HELLER |
Gaetan |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
2001 |
CAM |
0001 |
0015 |
STUMPF |
Jean Florent |
Trimoval |
00:18:22 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
0016 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0017 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0018 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:46 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1988 |
SEF |
0001 |
0019 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Bonheur |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1975 |
V1M |
0005 |
0020 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Triathlon Sarreguemines |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0021 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Sew Usocome |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0022 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0023 |
GLADY |
Ludovic |
Runival |
00:19:16 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1989 |
SEM |
0010 |
0024 |
KLEFFER |
Clement |
Vc Eckwersheim Triathlon |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1982 |
SEM |
0011 |
0025 |
BADDA |
Rachid |
Bischwiller |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1984 |
SEM |
0012 |
0026 |
MARGGRAF |
Herve |
Rosheim |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1996 |
ESM |
0002 |
0027 |
GALIM |
Max |
Sr Obernai |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0028 |
QUERNET |
Patrice |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0029 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
0030 |
MANSER |
Richard |
Sr Obernai |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
0031 |
KOESSLER |
Julien |
Wngersheim |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1985 |
SEM |
0013 |
0032 |
GUELEN |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1975 |
V1M |
0009 |
0033 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Usocome |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1966 |
V2M |
0004 |
0034 |
ROTT |
Florian |
Seebach |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
2002 |
MIM |
0001 |
0035 |
SICK |
Anthony |
Ass |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1991 |
SEM |
0014 |
0036 |
FABING |
Dominique |
Assa |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0037 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
0038 |
LOUISONNE |
Willy |
Meyenheim |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0039 |
BOEHLER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0040 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1975 |
V1M |
0012 |
0041 |
SCHIFF |
Martial |
La Wantzenau |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
0042 |
CHENEVIERE |
Eric |
Lampertheim |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0043 |
JOLIVET |
Jeremy |
Mommenheim |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1984 |
SEM |
0016 |
0044 |
MEYER |
Aurore |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0045 |
GERLING |
Alexandre |
Dauendorf |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
0046 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Kilstett |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
0047 |
ODENDAHL |
Amelie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1984 |
SEF |
0003 |
0048 |
MANGIN |
Nicolas |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1977 |
V1M |
0015 |
0049 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
Krautergersheim |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1985 |
SEM |
0018 |
0050 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Haguenau |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0051 |
HELMBOLD |
Sophie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
2000 |
CAF |
0001 |
0052 |
JAGET |
Thomas |
Wasselonne Mossig Hand. |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0053 |
LECLERCQ |
Ines |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
2001 |
CAF |
0002 |
0054 |
FENNINGER |
Frank |
Schweighouse |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1972 |
V1M |
0017 |
0055 |
REMPP |
Stephane |
Rittershoffen |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0019 |
0056 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Team Les Tortues |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0057 |
CAGNEUX |
Christophe |
Drachenbronn |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1977 |
V1M |
0018 |
0058 |
SITTER |
Clement |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1993 |
SEM |
0020 |
0059 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1977 |
V1F |
0001 |
0060 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
0061 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Arlanxeo |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
0062 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0063 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0064 |
ANDLAUER |
Cedric |
Arizona Bibes |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1975 |
V1M |
0020 |
0065 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1985 |
SEM |
0021 |
0066 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0067 |
KOENIG |
Laurent |
Basket Soufflenheim |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1985 |
SEM |
0022 |
0068 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1974 |
V1F |
0003 |
0069 |
OCHAVO |
Emma |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
2003 |
MIF |
0001 |
0070 |
STRASSER |
Laura |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1987 |
SEF |
0004 |
0071 |
VELCIN |
Celia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
2002 |
MIF |
0002 |
0072 |
LANNO |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0021 |
0073 |
BIGOT |
Andre |
Tcho Club |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1957 |
V3M |
0002 |
0074 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0075 |
MARY |
Aurelie |
Haguenau |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1990 |
SEF |
0005 |
0076 |
PREGLER |
Emma |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
2003 |
MIF |
0003 |
0077 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:23:15 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1992 |
SEM |
0023 |
0078 |
KASTNER |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:23:19 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1966 |
V2M |
0013 |
0079 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:23:19 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1957 |
V3M |
0003 |
0080 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1966 |
V2M |
0014 |
0081 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Lingolsheim |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1961 |
V2M |
0015 |
0082 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean Saverne |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0083 |
HOLTZINGER |
Tania |
Waltenheim Sur Zorn |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1980 |
SEF |
0006 |
0084 |
FENNINGER |
Martin |
Schweighouse |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
2001 |
CAM |
0002 |
0085 |
BAUER |
Eric |
Lmt |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
0086 |
SCHALL |
Tom |
Unitas Brumath |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
2003 |
MIM |
0002 |
0087 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
0088 |
KLEIN |
Mickael |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0089 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Niederbronn |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1993 |
SEM |
0025 |
0090 |
LEBOLD |
Matthieu |
Truchtersheim |
00:23:49 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
2000 |
CAM |
0003 |
0091 |
BOIME |
Marie Jeanne |
Endurance Shop |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0092 |
SIAT |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1986 |
SEF |
0007 |
0093 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Endurance Shop |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1977 |
V1F |
0004 |
0094 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Antoine |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:24:12 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
2003 |
MIM |
0003 |
0095 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Sc Oberhaslach |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0096 |
CHRIST |
Remy |
Truchtersheim |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1963 |
V2M |
0017 |
0097 |
RING |
Damien |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0098 |
IGEL |
Stephane |
Lmt |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0026 |
0099 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Schaeffler France |
00:24:26 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1957 |
V3M |
0006 |
0100 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
0101 |
MEHL |
Michel |
Sarrebourg |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1990 |
SEM |
0027 |
0102 |
MARGGRAF |
Antoine |
Rosheim |
00:24:44 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
2001 |
CAM |
0004 |
0103 |
KLEIN |
Mathieu |
Team Saverne |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1985 |
SEM |
0028 |
0104 |
DIEBOLD |
Josie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1953 |
V3F |
0002 |
0105 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1979 |
SEF |
0008 |
0106 |
ELCHINGER |
Thibaut |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1984 |
SEM |
0029 |
0107 |
D'AGOSTINI |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0025 |
0108 |
BRIOT |
Alain |
Acr Dijon |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1945 |
V4M |
0001 |
0109 |
JEROME |
Fabien |
Schaeffler France |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1977 |
V1M |
0026 |
0110 |
JOLIVET |
Romain |
Sept Saulx |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1990 |
SEM |
0030 |
0111 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1967 |
V2M |
0018 |
0112 |
DEPIT |
Stephane |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:48 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1969 |
V1M |
0027 |
0113 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1974 |
V1M |
0028 |
0114 |
STRESSER |
Sylvia |
Haguenau |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1974 |
V1F |
0005 |
0115 |
SEYTEL |
Bernard |
Schweighouse |
00:26:03 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1965 |
V2M |
0019 |
0116 |
LIBS |
Eric |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1982 |
SEM |
0031 |
0117 |
KRETZ |
Julie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1984 |
SEF |
0009 |
0118 |
SCHLUPP |
Hans |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:26:21 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1964 |
V2M |
0020 |
0119 |
WEBER |
Sophie |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
2003 |
MIF |
0004 |
0120 |
JAECK |
Etienne |
Basket Soufflenheim |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1985 |
SEM |
0032 |
0121 |
GLOCK |
Anne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:31 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1981 |
SEF |
0010 |
0122 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1946 |
V4M |
0002 |
0123 |
KALTENBACHER |
Eric |
Basket Soufflenheim |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1977 |
V1M |
0029 |
0124 |
KELLER |
Deborah |
Uhlwiller |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1991 |
SEF |
0011 |
0125 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Ried Nord Runners |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1944 |
V4M |
0003 |
0126 |
FUGER |
Nicolas |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1991 |
SEM |
0033 |
0127 |
KREBS |
Justine |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
2003 |
MIF |
0005 |
0128 |
KLEIN |
Jean Pierre |
Schweighouse |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1991 |
SEM |
0034 |
0129 |
KREBS |
Marie Christine |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1979 |
SEF |
0012 |
0130 |
EBERHARDT |
Camille |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1993 |
SEF |
0013 |
0131 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0132 |
WEIHER |
Olivia |
Kaltenhouse |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1982 |
SEF |
0014 |
0133 |
METZLER |
Christophe |
Soufflenheim |
00:27:41 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0030 |
0134 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Griesbach |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0135 |
ADAM |
Megane |
|
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1990 |
SEF |
0015 |
0136 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:28:21 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1977 |
V1F |
0006 |
0137 |
KENNEL |
Laura |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0138 |
POTHIER |
Juliette |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:28:37 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
0139 |
SOMMER |
Madeleine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1954 |
V3F |
0003 |
0140 |
DENTINGER |
Raymonde |
Mertzwiller |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1952 |
V3F |
0004 |
0141 |
CAVALLI |
Stephanie |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1975 |
V1F |
0008 |
0142 |
FREYERMUTH |
Eric |
Hochfelden |
00:28:47 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1970 |
V1M |
0031 |
0143 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1948 |
V3M |
0007 |
0144 |
CONRAD |
Celine |
Gries |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1975 |
V1F |
0009 |
0145 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:29:53 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
0146 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:29:54 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
0147 |
LEBOLD |
Sandrine |
Truchtersheim |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
0148 |
BEY |
Valerie |
Tuning Mommenheim |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1982 |
SEF |
0016 |
0149 |
WINSTEL |
Laetitia |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:30:43 |
06'08''60 |
9.77 |
1982 |
SEF |
0017 |
0150 |
CRIQUI |
Louis |
Runival |
00:31:19 |
06'15''80 |
9.58 |
2000 |
CAM |
0005 |
0151 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:31:27 |
06'17''40 |
9.54 |
1947 |
V4M |
0004 |
0152 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1949 |
V3F |
0005 |
0153 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Bischheim |
00:31:50 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1950 |
V3F |
0006 |
0154 |
BRICKA |
Chantal |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:54 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1955 |
V3F |
0007 |
0155 |
LANOUX |
Eve Rachel |
Dauendorf |
00:32:11 |
06'26''20 |
9.32 |
1988 |
SEF |
0018 |
0156 |
FREY |
Romain |
Hochstett |
00:32:15 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1993 |
SEM |
0035 |
0157 |
LOISEL |
Fatima |
Strasbourg |
00:32:42 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1974 |
V1F |
0011 |
0158 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
00:32:58 |
06'35''60 |
9.10 |
1941 |
V4M |
0005 |
0159 |
DOSSMANN |
Estelle |
Pfettisheim |
00:33:01 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1982 |
SEF |
0019 |
0160 |
DEBOCK |
Eric |
Mettet Belgique |
00:33:05 |
06'37''00 |
9.07 |
1965 |
V2M |
0022 |
0161 |
FERNEZ |
Pascale |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:33:05 |
06'37''00 |
9.07 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0162 |
GRAULUS |
Cedric |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:33:05 |
06'37''00 |
9.07 |
1975 |
V1M |
0032 |
0163 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Ried Nord Runners |
00:33:19 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1981 |
SEF |
0020 |
0164 |
LEBEAU |
Anita |
Trimoval |
00:33:19 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1988 |
SEF |
0021 |
0165 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:33:24 |
06'40''80 |
8.98 |
1937 |
V5M |
0001 |
0166 |
DEMISSY |
Quentin |
Pantin |
00:34:01 |
06'48''20 |
8.82 |
1987 |
SEM |
0036 |
0167 |
BOBAN |
Nikita |
Matrat Training |
00:34:02 |
06'48''40 |
8.81 |
1979 |
SEM |
0037 |
0168 |
HUBER |
Marie Laure |
Niederhausbergen |
00:34:40 |
06'56''00 |
8.65 |
1981 |
SEF |
0022 |
0169 |
LEFeVRE |
Nathalie |
Schillersdorf |
00:38:48 |
07'45''60 |
7.73 |
1968 |
V1F |
0012 |
0170 |
LOOZE |
Ariane |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:39:06 |
07'49''20 |
7.67 |
1977 |
V1F |
0013 |
0171 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean Manuel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:41:41 |
08'20''20 |
7.20 |
1962 |
V2M |
0023 |
0172 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:41:59 |
08'23''80 |
7.15 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0173 |
DEPREZ |
Marie |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:44:41 |
08'56''20 |
6.71 |
1978 |
SEF |
0023 |
0174 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:45:44 |
09'08''80 |
6.56 |
1946 |
V4F |
0001 |