Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
TALBI |
Zouhair |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:31:41 |
03'10''10 |
18.94 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0002 |
CLIGNY |
Bastien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:32:26 |
03'14''60 |
18.50 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
MATHIS |
Jean |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:34:38 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
1988 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
FLECK |
Laurent |
Ass / Team Sport2000 |
00:35:08 |
03'30''80 |
17.08 |
1988 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:47 |
03'34''70 |
16.77 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0006 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Reding |
00:35:51 |
03'35''10 |
16.74 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:36:47 |
03'40''70 |
16.31 |
1969 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
SCHWEITZER |
David |
Asc Messier Bugatti |
00:36:50 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0009 |
FERBLANTIER |
Henri Claude |
Assa |
00:36:53 |
03'41''30 |
16.27 |
1981 |
SEM |
0004 |
0010 |
MERCIER |
Yves |
Lsc |
00:37:09 |
03'42''90 |
16.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0011 |
VASSEUR |
Stephane |
Judo Club Sarrebourg |
00:37:27 |
03'44''70 |
16.02 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:37:32 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1980 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:52 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1986 |
SEM |
0007 |
0014 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Catalent Pharma |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
0015 |
DECHARTE |
Wilfrid |
16e Bataillon De Chasseurs |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0016 |
MULLER |
Jerome |
Eichelthal |
00:38:51 |
03'53''10 |
15.44 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
0017 |
LADEUIL |
Sebastien |
Dz Aluminium |
00:38:56 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0018 |
MICHEL |
Cedric |
Ascmcic Run'Aar |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0019 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0020 |
LANDRY |
Laurent |
Mars Pf |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
0021 |
FLUMIANI |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1987 |
SEM |
0011 |
0022 |
POLLONI |
Fabio |
Neewiller P Lauterbourg |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1989 |
SEM |
0012 |
0023 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0024 |
STURNI |
Charles |
Ohlungen |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
1981 |
SEM |
0013 |
0025 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0026 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Hochfelden Triathlon |
00:39:59 |
03'59''90 |
15.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0009 |
0027 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:40:02 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0028 |
KOLBECK |
Gerard |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1964 |
V2M |
0003 |
0029 |
LANG |
Christophe |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0011 |
0030 |
RIEHL |
Manuel |
Kutzenhausen |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
0031 |
RUZIC |
Christophe |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0032 |
LAUGEL |
Remi |
Team Les Tortues |
00:40:29 |
04'02''90 |
14.82 |
1966 |
V2M |
0005 |
0033 |
BRAUN |
Stephane |
Fisher Scientific |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1987 |
SEM |
0014 |
0034 |
DIEDERLE |
Alexis |
Octapharma Pool 1 |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
1977 |
V1M |
0013 |
0035 |
MESSMER |
Stephane |
Betschdorf |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0036 |
WEIBEL |
Jerome |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1981 |
SEM |
0016 |
0037 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Endurance Shop |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1977 |
V1F |
0001 |
0038 |
GIUDICELLI |
Martin |
Bitche |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1993 |
SEM |
0017 |
0039 |
EVENAT |
Nicolas |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1981 |
SEM |
0018 |
0040 |
PEIFFER |
Philippe |
Eichelthal |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1985 |
SEM |
0019 |
0041 |
PETER |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0042 |
GRENADOS |
Cedric |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1975 |
V1M |
0014 |
0043 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0044 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Asc Messier Bugatti |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1975 |
V1M |
0015 |
0045 |
SCHALL |
David |
Socomec Team Fullhanser |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1975 |
V1M |
0016 |
0046 |
DINARD |
Christophe |
Souffel |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
0047 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0048 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0049 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0050 |
MATHIEU |
Raphael |
Socomec |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1990 |
SEM |
0022 |
0051 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Messier Bugatti |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0052 |
TRITSCHLER |
Alexandre |
Lingolsheim |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1979 |
SEM |
0023 |
0053 |
RUCH |
Marie |
As Strasbourg |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1995 |
ESF |
0001 |
0054 |
WAUTHELET |
Samuel |
Flot |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1965 |
V2M |
0008 |
0055 |
PETERS |
Guy |
Bischwiller |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
0056 |
BEY |
Daniel |
Wittersheim |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
0057 |
LAZARUS |
Marc |
Alteckteam |
00:43:21 |
04'20''10 |
13.84 |
1975 |
V1M |
0020 |
0058 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Bischwiller |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1967 |
V2M |
0010 |
0059 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0060 |
NIASS |
Abdoulaye |
Gresswiller |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1992 |
SEM |
0025 |
0061 |
HIRSCH |
Stephane |
Wintershouse |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1972 |
V1M |
0021 |
0062 |
ERNST |
Johan |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0063 |
STEINER |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1976 |
V1M |
0022 |
0064 |
MEYER |
Nicolas |
Altran |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1985 |
SEM |
0027 |
0065 |
ULRICH |
Nicolas |
Run Aar |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0066 |
VALENTIN |
Simon |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0028 |
0067 |
BREY |
Andreas |
Fombes Trail Team |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1999 |
JUM |
0002 |
0068 |
NEYNER |
Thierry |
Bouxwiller |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0029 |
0069 |
JEGOU |
Tugdual |
Lingolsheim |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
0070 |
SOUMAGNE |
Francis |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0071 |
INJINJI |
Sixfingers |
The Running Clinic |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
0072 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0073 |
LE BORGNE |
Philippe |
Woerth |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1990 |
SEM |
0031 |
0074 |
BABEL |
Kevin |
Messier Bugatti |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1987 |
SEM |
0032 |
0075 |
LANGENBRONN |
Gregory |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1985 |
SEM |
0033 |
0076 |
GESCHWIND |
Gilbert |
Danne Et Quatre Vent |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0077 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Messier Bugatti |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0078 |
KRAUSS |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1976 |
V1F |
0002 |
0079 |
GISSINGER |
Florian |
Mutzig |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0080 |
FREY |
William |
Vossloh |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1987 |
SEM |
0035 |
0081 |
LEMOINE |
Frederic |
Messier Bugatti |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1980 |
SEM |
0036 |
0082 |
GUELEN |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1975 |
V1M |
0026 |
0083 |
RITTER |
Steve |
Memmelshoffen |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1988 |
SEM |
0037 |
0084 |
BEYLER |
Eric |
Catalent |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1967 |
V2M |
0012 |
0085 |
HENRIQUES |
Luis |
Mars Pf |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0086 |
MOSBACH |
Joseph |
Suchard |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
0087 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
0088 |
KOESSLER |
Olivier |
Sew Usocome |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
0089 |
SEIGNEMARTIN |
Loic |
Bitche |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1993 |
SEM |
0038 |
0090 |
HEINTZ |
Jean Daniel |
St Jean Saverne |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1957 |
V3M |
0003 |
0091 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Kingfive |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1973 |
V1M |
0029 |
0092 |
KIENTZ |
Pierre |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
0093 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0094 |
GRAND |
Pierre |
Fisher Scientific |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1965 |
V2M |
0016 |
0095 |
MAGUIN |
Thomas |
Niederhausbergen |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1979 |
SEM |
0040 |
0096 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Philippe |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1989 |
SEM |
0041 |
0097 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1965 |
V2M |
0017 |
0098 |
SCHMITT |
Christophe |
Eichelthal |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1982 |
SEM |
0042 |
0099 |
SCHAFFNER |
Jeremy |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1982 |
SEM |
0043 |
0100 |
SCHWOEHRER |
Sebastien |
Fc Schweighouse |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1976 |
V1M |
0030 |
0101 |
TSCHIRR |
Georges |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0102 |
DE GELAN |
Bertrand |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1974 |
V1M |
0031 |
0103 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0104 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0105 |
CORDIER |
Lucile |
As Strasbourg |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0106 |
BELKACEM |
Otman |
As Strasbourg |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1988 |
SEM |
0044 |
0107 |
THOMAS |
Franck |
Fisher Scientific |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0032 |
0108 |
REJOU |
Laurent |
Eckboteam |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0109 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0110 |
WINGERING |
Benoit |
Surbourg |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1993 |
SEM |
0045 |
0111 |
SENGEL |
Clement |
Mars Pf |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1970 |
V1M |
0034 |
0112 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0113 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1967 |
V2M |
0021 |
0114 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1966 |
V2M |
0022 |
0115 |
WATHLE |
Ludovic |
Nra Team |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1987 |
SEM |
0046 |
0116 |
ISNARD |
Guillaume |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
0117 |
HERRMANN |
Materne |
Elsassrunner |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1973 |
V1M |
0036 |
0118 |
DELATTRE |
Gwendoline |
Plobsheim |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1987 |
SEF |
0004 |
0119 |
GERVASIO |
Frank |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
0120 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Lingolsheim |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1961 |
V2M |
0023 |
0121 |
SCHNEIDER |
Vincent |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
0122 |
MARTIN |
Alain |
Berstheim |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1987 |
SEM |
0047 |
0123 |
SASPORTES |
Pedro |
Octapharma Pool 1 |
00:48:05 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
0124 |
DURIAU |
Philippe |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1962 |
V2M |
0025 |
0125 |
STEY |
Anne |
Mars Pf |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0126 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0048 |
0127 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Schaeffler France |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1975 |
V1M |
0038 |
0128 |
BECK |
Christophe |
Lampertsloch |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1975 |
V1M |
0039 |
0129 |
SCHMITT |
Anne Sophie |
Eichelthal |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1992 |
SEF |
0005 |
0130 |
ERTZ |
Florence |
Bosselshausen |
00:48:55 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1989 |
SEF |
0006 |
0131 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1969 |
V1F |
0004 |
0132 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
William |
Schaeffler France |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1998 |
JUM |
0003 |
0133 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0040 |
0134 |
JUNG |
Claude |
As Adient |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1975 |
V1M |
0041 |
0135 |
BRANDEL |
Franck |
Illkirch |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1975 |
V1M |
0042 |
0136 |
SZEZYGIEL |
Anais |
Octapharma Pool 1 |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1989 |
SEF |
0007 |
0137 |
FIX |
Jean Pierre |
Kriegsheim |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1960 |
V2M |
0026 |
0138 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Gundershoffen |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1988 |
SEM |
0049 |
0139 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Eckbolsheim |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1958 |
V2M |
0027 |
0140 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Bischwiller |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0141 |
VITTER |
Jerome |
Haguenau |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1965 |
V2M |
0028 |
0142 |
SCHUCKE |
Gabrielle |
Acp Mothern |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1967 |
V2F |
0001 |
0143 |
PHILIPPS |
Lisiane |
Merkwiller |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0144 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1976 |
V1M |
0043 |
0145 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1960 |
V2M |
0029 |
0146 |
NEDJAI |
Nabil |
Schaeffler France |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1980 |
SEM |
0050 |
0147 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
William |
Schaeffler France |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1998 |
JUM |
0004 |
0148 |
WEGMANN |
Elisabeth |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
0149 |
DESOUZA |
Olivier |
Mars Pf |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1975 |
V1M |
0044 |
0150 |
ROEDER |
Elina |
Fridaynightclub |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1972 |
V1F |
0006 |
0151 |
BRIOT |
Alain |
Acr Dijon |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1945 |
V4M |
0001 |
0152 |
NGUYEN |
Frederic |
Ascmcic Run'Aar |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1973 |
V1M |
0045 |
0153 |
KAISER |
Dominique |
As Adient |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1974 |
V1M |
0046 |
0154 |
SPEICH |
Christophe |
Suchard |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1981 |
SEM |
0051 |
0155 |
LEROUX |
Eric |
Mars Pf |
00:51:01 |
05'06''10 |
11.76 |
1969 |
V1M |
0047 |
0156 |
EISENMANN |
Claude |
Fridaynightclub |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1977 |
V1M |
0048 |
0157 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
Acp Mothern |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1963 |
V2M |
0030 |
0158 |
DA SILVA |
Elisabeth |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
0159 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Erstein |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1967 |
V2M |
0031 |
0160 |
FLORENCE |
Bernard |
As Lilly |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0161 |
HERBEIN |
Elisabeth |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1988 |
SEF |
0008 |
0162 |
BATT |
Guillaume |
Haguenau |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1993 |
SEM |
0052 |
0163 |
VANDERVEKEN |
Thomas |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1999 |
JUM |
0005 |
0164 |
HEBTING |
Emmanuelle |
As Lilly |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1965 |
V2F |
0004 |
0165 |
FAUCHERAND |
Stephane |
Bernolsheim |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1969 |
V1M |
0049 |
0166 |
BRICK |
Arnaud |
As Adient |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1971 |
V1M |
0050 |
0167 |
DELAVAULT |
Denis |
As Adient |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1966 |
V2M |
0032 |
0168 |
BASTIEN |
Dominique |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1966 |
V2M |
0033 |
0169 |
BLUM |
Laura |
Forsfeld |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1988 |
SEF |
0009 |
0170 |
KIEFFER |
Jerome |
Lingolsheim |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1980 |
SEM |
0053 |
0171 |
GRUBER |
Francis |
Dambach |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1970 |
V1M |
0051 |
0172 |
MAILLARD |
Stephanie |
Laubach |
00:53:27 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
1981 |
SEF |
0010 |
0173 |
DUSSAULX |
Guillaume |
Suchard |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0054 |
0174 |
LOEFFLER |
Didier |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1967 |
V2M |
0034 |
0175 |
KELLER |
Jerome |
Haguenau |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1987 |
SEM |
0055 |
0176 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Just Run |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0177 |
DE GELAN |
Beatrice |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:54:09 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1972 |
V1F |
0009 |
0178 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:54:09 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
0052 |
0179 |
LEMENNAIS |
Julien |
Drusenheim |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1978 |
SEM |
0056 |
0180 |
LEFEBVRE |
Guillaume |
Altran |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1980 |
SEM |
0057 |
0181 |
REYMANN |
Damien |
Blaesheim |
00:54:24 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1996 |
ESM |
0003 |
0182 |
BAUER |
Eric |
Lmt |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0058 |
0183 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Just Run |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
0184 |
HEITZ |
Christophe |
Mars Pf |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1969 |
V1M |
0054 |
0185 |
GRUNEWALD |
Jonathan |
Erstein |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1984 |
SEM |
0059 |
0186 |
ARDITO |
Stephanie |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1981 |
SEF |
0011 |
0187 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Marie |
Asc Messier Bugatti |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1964 |
V2M |
0035 |
0188 |
MASSON NARDUCCI |
Cecile |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1979 |
SEF |
0012 |
0189 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1963 |
V2M |
0036 |
0190 |
METZMEYER |
Julien |
Huttenheim |
00:54:50 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1986 |
SEM |
0060 |
0191 |
JACQUOT |
Severine |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:54:52 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
0192 |
MARTIN |
Eleonore |
Illkirch |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1995 |
ESF |
0002 |
0193 |
HUBSCH |
Florent |
Octapharma Pool 1 |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1978 |
SEM |
0061 |
0194 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1975 |
V1M |
0055 |
0195 |
NASSOY |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:55:43 |
05'34''30 |
10.77 |
1978 |
SEM |
0062 |
0196 |
MATHIS |
Ronan |
Strasbourg |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1986 |
SEM |
0063 |
0197 |
HEDTMANN |
Lydia |
Wasselonne |
00:56:01 |
05'36''10 |
10.71 |
1972 |
V1F |
0011 |
0198 |
BEUGNET |
Nathalie |
Foncia |
00:56:26 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1967 |
V2F |
0005 |
0199 |
MATHIS |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:56:26 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1988 |
SEF |
0013 |
0200 |
ACKER( |
Marc |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:56:26 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0056 |
0201 |
LECRIVAIN |
Marius |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:56:29 |
05'38''90 |
10.62 |
1988 |
SEM |
0064 |
0202 |
SPITZ |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:56:36 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1990 |
SEM |
0065 |
0203 |
LANCHEC |
Luc |
Fisher Scientific |
00:56:46 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1968 |
V1M |
0057 |
0204 |
JUNG |
Emmanuel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:57:11 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
1978 |
SEM |
0066 |
0205 |
WISS |
Gerard |
Aer Erstein |
00:57:12 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1955 |
V3M |
0006 |
0206 |
RITT |
Cecile |
Octapharma Pool 1 |
00:57:16 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1988 |
SEF |
0014 |
0207 |
ALCARAZ |
Michel |
Steinbourg |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1946 |
V4M |
0002 |
0208 |
ESCH |
Aurelia |
Illkirch |
00:57:36 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1994 |
SEF |
0015 |
0209 |
BOUDIER |
Eric |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:57:41 |
05'46''10 |
10.40 |
1960 |
V2M |
0037 |
0210 |
TIBERGHIEN |
Claire |
Dingsheim |
00:57:43 |
05'46''30 |
10.40 |
1977 |
V1F |
0012 |
0211 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:57:51 |
05'47''10 |
10.37 |
1957 |
V3M |
0007 |
0212 |
HEITZ |
Alain |
Mars Pf |
00:57:52 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1976 |
V1M |
0058 |
0213 |
ERLER |
Bernard |
Schweighouse |
00:57:57 |
05'47''70 |
10.35 |
1947 |
V4M |
0003 |
0214 |
QUEAU |
Adeline |
Haguenau |
00:57:59 |
05'47''90 |
10.35 |
1985 |
SEF |
0016 |
0215 |
SCHMITT |
Geraldine |
Lingolsheim |
00:57:59 |
05'47''90 |
10.35 |
1981 |
SEF |
0017 |
0216 |
TRITSCHLER |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1969 |
V1F |
0013 |
0217 |
TELLINI |
Cyril |
Altran |
00:58:03 |
05'48''30 |
10.34 |
1976 |
V1M |
0059 |
0218 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:58:21 |
05'50''10 |
10.28 |
1964 |
V2F |
0006 |
0219 |
VOGEL |
Michel |
Mma |
00:58:29 |
05'50''90 |
10.26 |
1961 |
V2M |
0038 |
0220 |
FOUCARTE |
Marie Line |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1981 |
SEF |
0018 |
0221 |
LAVENN |
Damien |
Schwindratzheim |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
1990 |
SEM |
0067 |
0222 |
KONATE |
Sebastien |
Altran |
00:58:45 |
05'52''50 |
10.21 |
1984 |
SEM |
0068 |
0223 |
ISTAS |
Geraldine |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:58:55 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
0224 |
FONTAINE |
Benoit |
Gerpinnes And Co |
00:58:55 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1967 |
V2M |
0039 |
0225 |
LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE |
Patrice |
As Cpam |
00:59:01 |
05'54''10 |
10.17 |
1957 |
V3M |
0008 |
0226 |
HAMM |
Alfred |
Geudertheim |
00:59:20 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1953 |
V3M |
0009 |
0227 |
HUCK |
Isabelle |
Mothern |
00:59:32 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1976 |
V1F |
0015 |
0228 |
SCHALL |
Fathia |
Socomec Team Fullhanser |
00:59:44 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1979 |
SEF |
0019 |
0229 |
STOLL |
Dominique |
Mars Pf |
01:00:21 |
06'02''10 |
9.94 |
1967 |
V2F |
0007 |
0230 |
LEPINOIS |
Christian |
Escrime Strasbourg |
01:00:49 |
06'04''90 |
9.87 |
1955 |
V3M |
0010 |
0231 |
FENDER |
Lionel |
Altran |
01:01:11 |
06'07''10 |
9.81 |
1984 |
SEM |
0069 |
0232 |
MARTIN |
Dominique |
Foncia |
01:01:13 |
06'07''30 |
9.80 |
1957 |
V3F |
0001 |
0233 |
STURNI |
Laetitia |
Ohlungen |
01:01:39 |
06'09''90 |
9.73 |
1984 |
SEF |
0020 |
0234 |
IGEL |
Stephane |
Lmt |
01:01:48 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1980 |
SEM |
0070 |
0235 |
LAMAND |
Sebastien |
Trimbach |
01:01:53 |
06'11''30 |
9.70 |
1983 |
SEM |
0071 |
0236 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
01:01:55 |
06'11''50 |
9.69 |
1952 |
V3M |
0011 |
0237 |
HAAG LEON GARCIA |
Maria |
Foncia |
01:02:06 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1971 |
V1F |
0016 |
0238 |
ROESER |
Marc |
Kriegsheim |
01:02:41 |
06'16''10 |
9.57 |
1962 |
V2M |
0040 |
0239 |
BEGARD |
Alexandre |
Ascmcic Run'Aar |
01:03:32 |
06'21''20 |
9.44 |
1976 |
V1M |
0060 |
0240 |
SPIEGEL |
Louis |
Haguenau |
01:03:33 |
06'21''30 |
9.44 |
1998 |
JUM |
0006 |
0241 |
STEFFEN |
Aurelie |
Haguenau |
01:03:56 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1993 |
SEF |
0021 |
0242 |
SEHY |
Patricia |
Haguenau |
01:04:35 |
06'27''50 |
9.29 |
1971 |
V1F |
0017 |
0243 |
DECONNINCK |
Estelle |
Foncia |
01:04:39 |
06'27''90 |
9.28 |
1974 |
V1F |
0018 |
0244 |
SOUMAGNE |
Ingrid |
Gerpinnes And Co |
01:04:40 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1979 |
SEF |
0022 |
0245 |
CHARLIER |
Veronique |
Gerpinnes And Co |
01:04:41 |
06'28''10 |
9.28 |
1967 |
V2F |
0008 |
0246 |
DAVID |
Eric |
Haguenau |
01:06:33 |
06'39''30 |
9.02 |
1966 |
V2M |
0041 |
0247 |
JEROME |
Fabien |
Schaeffler France |
01:07:33 |
06'45''30 |
8.88 |
1977 |
V1M |
0061 |
0248 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
01:07:43 |
06'46''30 |
8.86 |
1947 |
V4M |
0004 |
0249 |
STOLL |
Alain |
Mars Pf |
01:08:27 |
06'50''70 |
8.77 |
1965 |
V2M |
0042 |
0250 |
KOELL |
Sarah |
Schweighouse S Moder |
01:09:58 |
06'59''80 |
8.58 |
1993 |
SEF |
0023 |
0251 |
LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE |
Liliane |
As Cpam |
01:10:34 |
07'03''40 |
8.50 |
1961 |
V2F |
0009 |
0252 |
VANDERVEKEN |
Thibaut |
Gerpinnes And Co |
01:10:46 |
07'04''60 |
8.48 |
2001 |
CAM |
0001 |
0253 |
GOREZ |
Denis |
Gerpinnes And Co |
01:10:46 |
07'04''60 |
8.48 |
1958 |
V2M |
0043 |
0254 |
WEINUM |
Aline |
Drusenheim |
01:11:34 |
07'09''40 |
8.38 |
1984 |
SEF |
0024 |
0255 |
MUTSCHLER |
Sabine |
Plobsheim |
01:18:46 |
07'52''60 |
7.62 |
1971 |
V1F |
0019 |
0256 |
MUTSCHLER |
Alain |
Plobsheim |
01:18:46 |
07'52''60 |
7.62 |
1965 |
V2M |
0044 |
0257 |
PAUCHET |
Elodie |
Foncia |
01:18:51 |
07'53''10 |
7.61 |
1977 |
V1F |
0020 |
0258 |
SCHULTZ |
Elodie |
Foncia |
01:20:27 |
08'02''70 |
7.46 |
1993 |
SEF |
0025 |
0259 |
FRONVILLE |
Lireille |
Gerpinnes And Co |
01:20:35 |
08'03''50 |
7.45 |
1962 |
V2F |
0010 |
0260 |
VERSCHAEREN |
Karine |
Gerpinnes And Co |
01:20:35 |
08'03''50 |
7.45 |
1978 |
SEF |
0026 |