Recherchez dans cette page
Cls. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Nais |
Temps |
Cat. |
Cls. |
Dos. |
1 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
1970 |
01:18:12 |
V1M |
1 |
131 |
2 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
Unnormaltrail |
1971 |
01:22:18 |
V1M |
2 |
96 |
3 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
1978 |
01:22:23 |
SEM |
1 |
159 |
4 |
MORINEAU |
Nicolas |
Denivele+Saverne |
1998 |
01:22:29 |
JUM |
1 |
130 |
5 |
VASSEUR |
Stephane |
Judo Club Sarrebourg |
1970 |
01:24:47 |
V1M |
3 |
11 |
6 |
MACHET |
Raphael |
Denivele+Saverne |
1971 |
01:25:04 |
V1M |
4 |
174 |
7 |
ADELINE |
Nicolas |
Team Agglo Sarreguemines |
1980 |
01:25:41 |
SEM |
2 |
63 |
8 |
MACHET JEAN |
Marc |
Assa |
1974 |
01:25:48 |
V1M |
5 |
84 |
9 |
WEBER |
Jean-Michel |
Les Vosgirunners |
1978 |
01:27:30 |
SEM |
3 |
67 |
10 |
HENNINGER |
Hubert |
Eschbourg |
1965 |
01:29:32 |
V2M |
1 |
53 |
11 |
GIRAL |
Loic |
Danne Et 4 Vents |
1986 |
01:31:10 |
SEM |
4 |
35 |
12 |
PETITJEAN |
Sylvain |
Troll Team Trail |
1987 |
01:31:32 |
SEM |
5 |
140 |
13 |
BERTON |
Franck |
Kuhn Sa |
1983 |
01:32:31 |
SEM |
6 |
6 |
14 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Hop Dettwiller |
1973 |
01:34:05 |
V1M |
6 |
163 |
15 |
HOFFMANN |
Olivier |
Bust |
1976 |
01:34:21 |
V1M |
7 |
73 |
16 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
1980 |
01:35:01 |
SEM |
7 |
28 |
17 |
ADAM |
Ketty |
Rame |
1984 |
01:36:11 |
SEF |
1 |
57 |
18 |
BOCH |
Anne-Rachel |
Ana Ras |
1978 |
01:36:13 |
SEF |
2 |
144 |
19 |
KOLBECK |
Gerard |
Asl Robertsau |
1964 |
01:36:28 |
V2M |
2 |
110 |
20 |
BILLOD JEAN |
Charles |
Eichelthal |
1961 |
01:36:49 |
V2M |
3 |
90 |
21 |
BOYRIE |
Nicolas |
Saint Quirin |
1973 |
01:37:11 |
V1M |
8 |
150 |
22 |
PFEIFFER |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
1987 |
01:37:22 |
SEM |
8 |
85 |
23 |
COL |
Christophe |
Sarreguemines |
1974 |
01:37:48 |
V1M |
9 |
78 |
24 |
KLEIN |
Antoine |
Reinhardsmunster |
1993 |
01:37:51 |
SEM |
9 |
154 |
25 |
CRETET |
Jean-Marc |
Trailers De La Rose |
1961 |
01:37:55 |
V2M |
4 |
101 |
26 |
COSYNS |
Samuel |
Trailers De La Rose |
1973 |
01:38:07 |
V1M |
10 |
93 |
27 |
LAZARUS |
Guillaume |
Tryba |
1984 |
01:38:07 |
SEM |
10 |
91 |
28 |
TRIBOUT |
Joel |
Hommert |
1975 |
01:38:42 |
V1M |
11 |
64 |
29 |
SPECHT |
Fabrice |
Individuel |
1974 |
01:38:43 |
V1M |
12 |
3 |
30 |
GARCIA |
Dany |
Obernai |
1970 |
01:39:17 |
V1M |
13 |
143 |
31 |
GERON |
Pascal |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
1969 |
01:39:21 |
V1M |
14 |
27 |
32 |
DORSCHNER |
Mickael |
Team Carpe Diem |
1983 |
01:39:27 |
SEM |
11 |
40 |
33 |
LOPES |
Antonio |
Rame |
1961 |
01:39:58 |
V2M |
5 |
56 |
34 |
KLOS |
Karl-Heinz |
Lc Donnersberg |
1952 |
01:40:00 |
V3M |
1 |
119 |
35 |
FIXARIS |
Cindy |
Asc Saint Louis |
1979 |
01:40:34 |
SEF |
3 |
100 |
36 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Stc |
1953 |
01:40:34 |
V3M |
2 |
65 |
37 |
BOHN |
Michel |
Denivele+Saverne |
1984 |
01:40:50 |
SEM |
12 |
129 |
38 |
SCHMITT |
Fabien |
Pour Le Fun |
1965 |
01:40:58 |
V2M |
6 |
37 |
39 |
KALCH |
Stephane |
Imling |
1972 |
01:41:00 |
V1M |
15 |
102 |
40 |
HANAUER |
Laurent |
Fc Metzing |
1971 |
01:41:07 |
V1M |
16 |
95 |
41 |
HAAS |
Guillaume |
Diemeringen |
1983 |
01:41:24 |
SEM |
13 |
60 |
42 |
FRANOUX |
Denis |
Les Gnous |
1968 |
01:41:47 |
V1M |
17 |
88 |
43 |
HOUZELLE |
Eric |
Teamhermi |
1973 |
01:41:50 |
V1M |
18 |
155 |
44 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Individuel |
1971 |
01:42:28 |
V1M |
19 |
89 |
45 |
BAUER |
Celine |
Benco Team |
1973 |
01:43:12 |
V1F |
1 |
9 |
46 |
BAUER |
Francky |
Benco Team |
1972 |
01:43:13 |
V1M |
20 |
8 |
47 |
PFAADT |
Alfred |
Can Sarreguemines |
1962 |
01:43:13 |
V2M |
7 |
75 |
48 |
MORGENTHALER |
Gregory |
Team Carpe Diem |
1983 |
01:43:37 |
SEM |
14 |
94 |
49 |
PAQUOT |
Freddy |
Imling |
1961 |
01:43:56 |
V2M |
8 |
157 |
50 |
GUIDOLIN |
Robin |
Sart-Lez-Spa (Belgique) |
1984 |
01:43:58 |
SEM |
15 |
161 |
51 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
Credit Mutuel Strasbourg |
1965 |
01:44:00 |
V2M |
9 |
135 |
52 |
SCHMITT |
Marc |
Danne Et 4 Vents |
1979 |
01:44:01 |
SEM |
16 |
124 |
53 |
SCHREIBER |
Roland |
Lc Donnersberg |
1969 |
01:44:13 |
V1M |
21 |
118 |
54 |
POGGIATO |
Fabien |
Vosgirunner |
1976 |
01:44:35 |
V1M |
22 |
83 |
55 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Trailers De La Rose |
1955 |
01:44:40 |
V3M |
3 |
106 |
56 |
MEHLINGER |
Raphael |
Lixheim |
1981 |
01:44:41 |
SEM |
17 |
62 |
57 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Trailers De La Rose |
1978 |
01:44:47 |
SEM |
18 |
146 |
58 |
MOKADDEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
1953 |
01:44:57 |
V3M |
4 |
30 |
59 |
CHARLIER |
Claire |
As La Claquette |
1977 |
01:44:57 |
V1F |
2 |
114 |
60 |
LERCH |
Quentin |
Ferco Zorn Running |
1998 |
01:45:03 |
JUM |
2 |
171 |
61 |
LERCH |
Dominique |
Ferco Zorn Running |
1970 |
01:45:05 |
V1M |
23 |
170 |
62 |
WOOCK |
Christian |
Team Foulees De La Zorn |
1965 |
01:45:05 |
V2M |
10 |
166 |
63 |
KARCHER |
Rene |
Uhrwiller |
1963 |
01:45:06 |
V2M |
11 |
172 |
64 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Messier Bugatti |
1971 |
01:45:11 |
V1M |
24 |
2 |
65 |
TAVERNIER |
Tony |
Bitche |
1977 |
01:45:43 |
V1M |
25 |
52 |
66 |
HOLLSTEIN |
Werner |
Lc Donnersberg |
1958 |
01:45:46 |
V2M |
12 |
121 |
67 |
PENFORNIS |
Mathieu |
Buswiller |
1976 |
01:45:56 |
V1M |
26 |
71 |
68 |
BOSSLER |
Christian |
Individuel |
1966 |
01:46:49 |
V2M |
13 |
13 |
69 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Tri.Marine |
1964 |
01:47:10 |
V2M |
14 |
39 |
70 |
BURRI |
J.-Francois |
Team Fz Guntzviller |
1972 |
01:47:43 |
V1M |
27 |
173 |
71 |
BRONNER |
Pierre |
Assa |
1964 |
01:47:53 |
V2M |
15 |
128 |
72 |
WOHMANN |
Lionel |
Schott Vtf |
1975 |
01:47:54 |
V1M |
28 |
169 |
73 |
DIGEON |
Valerie |
As La Claquette |
1973 |
01:48:23 |
V1F |
3 |
112 |
74 |
MEHLINGER |
Bernard |
Asc Ferco |
1977 |
01:48:29 |
V1M |
29 |
70 |
75 |
DA SILVA |
Manuel |
Asc Ferco |
1977 |
01:48:29 |
V1M |
30 |
162 |
76 |
KACZMARCZYK |
Sophie |
Assa Sarrebourg |
1976 |
01:48:36 |
V1F |
4 |
113 |
77 |
HUBER |
Manuel |
Benco Team |
1971 |
01:48:42 |
V1M |
31 |
147 |
78 |
GROSSE |
Marianne |
Rame / Alti Trail |
1969 |
01:48:44 |
V1F |
5 |
133 |
79 |
FELD |
Raphael |
Fc Metzing |
1970 |
01:49:01 |
V1M |
32 |
108 |
80 |
PEIFFER |
Philippe |
Eichelthal Sp Bettviller |
1985 |
01:49:10 |
SEM |
19 |
127 |
81 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Denivele+Saverne |
1961 |
01:49:14 |
V2F |
1 |
104 |
82 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
1960 |
01:50:12 |
V2M |
16 |
1 |
83 |
LAURENT |
Patrice |
Vergaville |
1964 |
01:50:24 |
V2M |
17 |
50 |
84 |
KOPP |
Marie |
Wittring |
1983 |
01:50:50 |
SEF |
4 |
167 |
85 |
KOPP |
Geoffrey |
Casc Team Agglo |
1982 |
01:50:51 |
SEM |
20 |
168 |
86 |
STEIBEL |
Romain |
Phalsbourg |
1988 |
01:51:45 |
SEM |
21 |
68 |
87 |
BOVI |
Eric |
Lycee Teyssier Bitche |
1980 |
01:51:53 |
SEM |
22 |
61 |
88 |
BRENNER |
Mylene |
Asc Ferco /La Vigilante |
1972 |
01:52:25 |
V1F |
6 |
54 |
89 |
BOMMERSBACH |
Edgard |
Can Sarreguemines |
1949 |
01:52:35 |
V3M |
5 |
149 |
90 |
JACQUEL |
Julien |
Ham Sous Varsberg |
1979 |
01:52:44 |
SEM |
23 |
51 |
91 |
WELSCH |
Kevin |
Bref |
1985 |
01:52:48 |
SEM |
24 |
69 |
92 |
KIEFFER |
Luc |
Individuel |
1964 |
01:53:16 |
V2M |
18 |
86 |
93 |
MEYER |
Ambroise |
Metzing |
1979 |
01:53:42 |
SEM |
25 |
74 |
94 |
HANAUER |
Fabrice |
Fc Metzing |
1974 |
01:54:05 |
V1M |
33 |
81 |
95 |
BUR |
Germain |
Can Sarreguemines |
1958 |
01:54:24 |
V2M |
19 |
141 |
96 |
FEROUELLE |
Jean-Francois |
Aabs |
1976 |
01:54:44 |
V1M |
34 |
107 |
97 |
BACH |
Philippe |
Benco Team |
1972 |
01:55:16 |
V1M |
35 |
148 |
98 |
REBMANN |
Bertrand |
Team Foulees De La Zorn |
1969 |
01:55:47 |
V1M |
36 |
164 |
99 |
WIRTH |
Gregory |
Ittenheim |
1984 |
01:56:07 |
SEM |
26 |
80 |
100 |
MEYER |
Nicolas |
Rouhling |
1982 |
01:57:02 |
SEM |
27 |
49 |
101 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Individuel |
1959 |
01:57:36 |
V2F |
2 |
126 |
102 |
DUVAL |
Francis |
Sarraltroff |
1959 |
01:58:15 |
V2M |
20 |
160 |
103 |
REBMANN |
Caroline |
Team Foulees De La Zorn |
1969 |
01:58:28 |
V1F |
7 |
111 |
104 |
BURGER |
Philippe |
Vilsberg |
1967 |
01:58:41 |
V2M |
21 |
87 |
105 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Brigitte |
Rfc Vasperviller |
1964 |
01:59:10 |
V2F |
3 |
136 |
106 |
ERCKER |
Andre |
Benco Team |
1966 |
02:00:08 |
V2M |
22 |
175 |
107 |
HOFF |
Patrich |
Asl Obersoultzbach |
1967 |
02:00:57 |
V2M |
23 |
139 |
108 |
WAGNER |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
1981 |
02:01:06 |
SEM |
28 |
7 |
109 |
RESLINGER |
Isabelle |
Brouderdorff |
1981 |
02:01:39 |
SEF |
5 |
66 |
110 |
MULLER |
Loic |
Lupstein |
1977 |
02:02:58 |
V1M |
37 |
34 |
111 |
LENTZ |
Catherine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
1966 |
02:03:49 |
V2F |
4 |
29 |
112 |
KOERCKEL |
Thierry |
Individuel |
1967 |
02:04:14 |
V2M |
24 |
5 |
113 |
KLEIN |
Caroline |
Sarrebourg |
1972 |
02:05:07 |
V1F |
8 |
109 |
114 |
DEVOLDER |
Bruno |
Eselbahn Team |
1969 |
02:05:12 |
V1M |
38 |
36 |
115 |
MEYER |
Alexandre |
Fc Metzing |
1981 |
02:05:14 |
SEM |
29 |
76 |
116 |
SCHERTENLEIB |
Pierre |
Sarraltroff |
1986 |
02:05:35 |
SEM |
30 |
45 |
117 |
LUTZ |
Richard |
Lc Donnersberg |
1959 |
02:06:05 |
V2M |
25 |
123 |
118 |
PETER |
Sebastien |
Individuel |
1972 |
02:06:15 |
V1M |
39 |
16 |
119 |
STOFFEL |
Anne-Francoise |
Trailers De La Rose |
1970 |
02:06:21 |
V1F |
9 |
145 |
120 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Valff |
1958 |
02:06:28 |
V2M |
26 |
47 |
121 |
ALTERMATT |
Guillaume |
Danne Et 4 Vent |
1987 |
02:08:17 |
SEM |
31 |
134 |
122 |
KIHL |
Alain |
Fc Metzing |
1969 |
02:08:54 |
V1M |
40 |
77 |
123 |
BOYON |
Carole |
Rfc Vasperviller |
1963 |
02:09:41 |
V2F |
5 |
105 |
124 |
GROSDEMANGE |
Stephanie |
Le Syndicat |
1980 |
02:10:47 |
SEF |
6 |
46 |
125 |
ADAM |
Fabrice |
Steinbourg |
1976 |
02:11:01 |
V1M |
41 |
153 |
126 |
DOHET |
Olivier |
Nstt |
1960 |
02:11:38 |
V2M |
27 |
97 |
127 |
DREYSSE |
Daphne |
Saverne |
1985 |
02:11:55 |
SEF |
7 |
43 |
128 |
LEMPEREUR |
David |
Metzing |
1984 |
02:12:08 |
SEM |
32 |
92 |
129 |
GUILLEMBET |
Sandrine |
Team Fz |
1972 |
02:13:45 |
V1F |
10 |
158 |
130 |
GUILLEMBET |
Laurent |
Team Fz |
1972 |
02:13:46 |
V1M |
42 |
165 |
131 |
GIRAL |
Daniel |
Otterswiller |
1954 |
02:14:53 |
V3M |
6 |
44 |
132 |
SCHRÖPFER |
Gertrud |
Lc Donnersberg |
1967 |
02:15:17 |
V2F |
6 |
152 |
133 |
LANG |
Alexandra |
Lc Donnersberg |
1972 |
02:15:18 |
V1F |
11 |
117 |
134 |
BOUBEL |
Sandra |
Individuel |
1977 |
02:15:23 |
V1F |
12 |
12 |
135 |
FRANZREB |
Simone |
Lc Donnersberg |
1972 |
02:15:26 |
V1F |
13 |
116 |
136 |
NUNHEIN |
Andrea |
Lc Donnersberg |
1971 |
02:15:26 |
V1F |
14 |
115 |
137 |
BUSCHMANN |
Karl-Heinz |
Lc Donnersberg |
1963 |
02:16:08 |
V2M |
28 |
120 |
138 |
WERNERT |
Christine |
Le Neroli |
1964 |
02:17:16 |
V2F |
7 |
138 |
139 |
WENNER |
Marie |
Individuel |
1977 |
02:17:59 |
V1F |
15 |
15 |
140 |
SCHMITT |
Vincent |
Niderviller |
1967 |
02:19:26 |
V2M |
29 |
156 |
141 |
WILHELM |
Jean-Luc |
Hommarting |
1960 |
02:19:26 |
V2M |
30 |
79 |
142 |
BERLOCHER |
Pascale |
Individuel |
1969 |
02:20:55 |
V1F |
16 |
14 |
143 |
FRACHE |
Georges |
Traileurs Du Saulnois |
1954 |
02:21:03 |
V3M |
7 |
55 |
144 |
SPANAGLE |
Isabelle |
Val-De-Bride |
1965 |
02:21:03 |
V2F |
8 |
31 |
145 |
HENNARD |
Nathalie |
Benco Team |
1970 |
02:21:11 |
V1F |
17 |
99 |
146 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christine |
Montbronn |
1975 |
02:22:18 |
V1F |
18 |
82 |
147 |
SIMON |
Nicolas |
Phalsbourg |
1993 |
02:25:05 |
SEM |
33 |
42 |
148 |
ZOBLER |
Ikram |
Gomelange |
1981 |
02:25:50 |
SEM |
34 |
59 |
149 |
ZOBLER |
Mathieu |
Gomelange |
1981 |
02:25:51 |
SEM |
35 |
58 |
150 |
ADAM |
Stephanie |
Can Sarreguemines |
1981 |
02:28:01 |
SEF |
8 |
137 |
151 |
BLAESE |
Claudine |
Can Sarreguemines |
1967 |
02:28:39 |
V2F |
9 |
41 |
152 |
SCHULER |
Raphael |
Dunes D'Espoir |
1974 |
02:30:00 |
V1M |
43 |
20 |
153 |
WAECHTER |
Dominique |
Dunes D'Espoir |
1958 |
02:30:01 |
V2M |
31 |
24 |
154 |
FOURNIER |
Romain |
Dunes D'Espoir |
2004 |
02:30:02 |
JUM |
3 |
26 |
155 |
WAECHTER |
Angelique |
Dunes D'Espoir |
1974 |
02:30:03 |
V1F |
19 |
23 |
156 |
GABARRA |
Christelle |
Dunes D'Espoir |
1975 |
02:30:04 |
V1F |
20 |
18 |
157 |
LAGAS |
Stephanie |
Dunes D'Espoir |
1975 |
02:30:05 |
V1F |
21 |
17 |
158 |
MOYON |
Samuel |
Dunes D'Espoir |
1978 |
02:30:06 |
SEM |
36 |
21 |
159 |
ROUX |
Cyril |
Dunes D'Espoir |
1977 |
02:30:07 |
V1M |
44 |
19 |
160 |
GROSS |
Yves |
Dunes D'Espoir |
1964 |
02:30:08 |
V2M |
32 |
22 |
161 |
BACHMANN |
Christiane |
Sar'Runing |
1953 |
02:34:37 |
V3F |
1 |
132 |
162 |
GROUSEL |
Damien |
Judo Club Sarrebourg |
1966 |
02:42:14 |
V2M |
33 |
10 |