Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ALLENBACH |
Emmanuel |
Jog'R Le Team |
01:38:03 |
04'05''12 |
14.69 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop |
01:38:48 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0003 |
MONDIN |
Eric |
Team Chamborant |
01:42:09 |
04'15''37 |
14.10 |
1974 |
V1M |
0003 |
0004 |
ARLABOSSE |
Vincent |
Merrell / Aba |
01:42:11 |
04'15''45 |
14.09 |
1977 |
V1M |
0004 |
0005 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:43:23 |
04'18''45 |
13.93 |
1976 |
V1M |
0005 |
0006 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop |
01:44:24 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0007 |
FERBLANTIER |
Henri Claude |
Assa |
01:44:41 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0008 |
UTZMANN |
Jean Philippe |
Bischwiller |
01:45:19 |
04'23''29 |
13.67 |
1990 |
SEM |
0002 |
0009 |
MERANDI |
Bernard |
Rappviller |
01:47:34 |
04'28''91 |
13.39 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
0010 |
ALBIC |
Xavier |
Reichshoffen |
01:48:17 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0011 |
COTTEREAU |
Ludovic |
Team Chamborant |
01:48:51 |
04'32''12 |
13.23 |
1977 |
V1M |
0008 |
0012 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
01:49:00 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1993 |
SEM |
0003 |
0013 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
01:49:12 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1975 |
V1M |
0009 |
0014 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:49:33 |
04'33''87 |
13.14 |
1976 |
V1M |
0010 |
0015 |
SCHMIDT |
Jean Michel |
Sew Usocome Trail |
01:49:49 |
04'34''54 |
13.11 |
1980 |
SEM |
0004 |
0016 |
CHRISTMANN |
Alain |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
01:50:06 |
04'35''25 |
13.08 |
1986 |
SEM |
0005 |
0017 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
Unormaltrail |
01:50:42 |
04'36''75 |
13.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
0018 |
STELMASZYK |
Julien |
Assa |
01:50:54 |
04'37''25 |
12.98 |
1984 |
SEM |
0006 |
0019 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:51:09 |
04'37''87 |
12.96 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0020 |
BEHR |
Jean Philippe |
Willerwald |
01:51:20 |
04'38''33 |
12.93 |
1985 |
SEM |
0007 |
0021 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
01:51:39 |
04'39''12 |
12.90 |
1974 |
V1M |
0013 |
0022 |
HALTER |
Jean Claude |
Schirrhaner |
01:51:52 |
04'39''66 |
12.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
0023 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:53:10 |
04'42''91 |
12.72 |
1980 |
SEM |
0008 |
0024 |
MOSER |
Francis |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:53:25 |
04'43''54 |
12.70 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0025 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Mertzwiller |
01:54:04 |
04'45''16 |
12.62 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0026 |
ALLEAUME |
Frank |
Asce Triathlon |
01:54:54 |
04'47''25 |
12.53 |
1975 |
V1M |
0015 |
0027 |
HOSSENLOPP |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
01:55:55 |
04'49''79 |
12.42 |
1995 |
SEM |
0010 |
0028 |
MARTINEZ |
Julien |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
01:55:56 |
04'49''83 |
12.42 |
1980 |
SEM |
0011 |
0029 |
LICKEL |
Olivier |
Biglever |
01:57:37 |
04'54''04 |
12.24 |
1976 |
V1M |
0016 |
0030 |
HALTER |
Thomas |
Schirrhaner |
01:58:04 |
04'55''16 |
12.20 |
1999 |
JUM |
0002 |
0031 |
HEITZMANN |
Claude |
Reyersviller |
01:58:22 |
04'55''91 |
12.17 |
1985 |
SEM |
0012 |
0032 |
SORIA |
Yannick |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:58:36 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0033 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:58:41 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0034 |
BUCHERT |
Pierre |
Schleithal |
01:58:55 |
04'57''29 |
12.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0035 |
LEDUC |
Damien |
Geispolsheim |
01:59:00 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1983 |
SEM |
0013 |
0036 |
NADLER |
Jeremy |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:59:09 |
04'57''87 |
12.09 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0037 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
01:59:39 |
04'59''12 |
12.04 |
1969 |
V1M |
0020 |
0038 |
STIEHR |
Joachim |
As Conseil Europe Tri |
02:00:57 |
05'02''37 |
11.91 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
0039 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Bonheur |
02:03:08 |
05'07''83 |
11.69 |
1975 |
V1M |
0022 |
0040 |
VENTROUX |
Edouard |
Cslg |
02:03:28 |
05'08''66 |
11.66 |
1990 |
SEM |
0015 |
0041 |
GENTILHOMME |
Alvine |
Asl La Robertsau |
02:04:09 |
05'10''37 |
11.60 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0042 |
MERANDI |
Fabien |
Rappeviller |
02:04:44 |
05'11''83 |
11.54 |
1995 |
SEM |
0016 |
0043 |
TOSCANO |
Frederic |
Matrat Training |
02:04:55 |
05'12''29 |
11.53 |
1976 |
V1M |
0023 |
0044 |
ALBIC |
Yves |
Reichshoffen |
02:04:56 |
05'12''33 |
11.53 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
0045 |
MULLER |
Jean Francois |
Les Pieds D'Or Bining |
02:05:05 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1987 |
SEM |
0017 |
0046 |
GIULIANA |
Calogero |
Obergailbach |
02:05:17 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0047 |
DANIEL |
Benoit |
Weitbruch |
02:05:24 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1974 |
V1M |
0025 |
0048 |
THOMAS |
Olivier |
Kilstett |
02:05:24 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1989 |
SEM |
0018 |
0049 |
DE'TRIE |
Bertille |
Bordeaux |
02:05:25 |
05'13''54 |
11.48 |
1985 |
SEF |
0002 |
0050 |
DOMERGUE |
Samuel |
Strasbourg |
02:05:26 |
05'13''58 |
11.48 |
1976 |
V1M |
0026 |
0051 |
KOESSLER |
Alexandre |
Kaltenhouse |
02:05:30 |
05'13''75 |
11.47 |
1982 |
SEM |
0019 |
0052 |
LAZARUS |
Guillaume |
St Jean Saverne |
02:05:41 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1984 |
SEM |
0020 |
0053 |
GROLL |
Yannick |
Reitwiller |
02:05:49 |
05'14''54 |
11.45 |
1986 |
SEM |
0021 |
0054 |
MATHIS |
Joel |
Rahling |
02:06:05 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1985 |
SEM |
0022 |
0055 |
HEITZ |
Guillaume |
Weyersheim |
02:06:07 |
05'15''29 |
11.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
0023 |
0056 |
BOURDELAS |
Clement |
Haguenau |
02:06:26 |
05'16''08 |
11.39 |
1987 |
SEM |
0024 |
0057 |
CONSTANT |
David |
Bitche |
02:06:47 |
05'16''95 |
11.36 |
1976 |
V1M |
0027 |
0058 |
GARCIA |
Michael |
Surbourg |
02:07:25 |
05'18''54 |
11.30 |
1973 |
V1M |
0028 |
0059 |
RITT |
Martial |
Team You And Me |
02:07:39 |
05'19''12 |
11.28 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
0060 |
DORGANS |
Kevin |
Strasbourg |
02:07:41 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1991 |
SEM |
0025 |
0061 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:07:49 |
05'19''54 |
11.27 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0062 |
JUNG |
Thomas |
Siesrthal |
02:07:53 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1991 |
SEM |
0026 |
0063 |
RICHTER |
Cedric |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
02:07:55 |
05'19''79 |
11.26 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0064 |
RICHTER |
Natascha |
Vtca Falck |
02:07:56 |
05'19''83 |
11.26 |
1981 |
SEF |
0003 |
0065 |
LUTTRINGER |
Damien |
Souffelweyersheim |
02:08:19 |
05'20''79 |
11.22 |
1987 |
SEM |
0028 |
0066 |
GIRAL |
Loic |
Danne Et Quatre Vent |
02:08:38 |
05'21''58 |
11.19 |
1986 |
SEM |
0029 |
0067 |
RANC |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
02:08:47 |
05'21''95 |
11.18 |
1965 |
V2M |
0004 |
0068 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
02:08:59 |
05'22''45 |
11.16 |
1957 |
V3M |
0001 |
0069 |
FLON |
Alain |
Ases Course a Pied |
02:09:09 |
05'22''87 |
11.15 |
1969 |
V1M |
0030 |
0070 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Frederic |
Mac |
02:09:24 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1972 |
V1M |
0031 |
0071 |
GOLEMBECKI |
Emmanuel |
Illkirch |
02:09:52 |
05'24''66 |
11.09 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
0072 |
HENNINGER |
Hubert |
Eschbourg |
02:10:18 |
05'25''75 |
11.05 |
1965 |
V2M |
0005 |
0073 |
HECKER |
Christophe |
Schnersheim |
02:10:30 |
05'26''25 |
11.03 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
0074 |
SKIBA |
Gilles |
Waltner Runners |
02:11:04 |
05'27''66 |
10.99 |
1987 |
SEM |
0032 |
0075 |
BRANDSTAEDT |
Vincent |
Bischwiller |
02:11:33 |
05'28''87 |
10.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
0076 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
02:12:13 |
05'30''54 |
10.89 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0077 |
NEYNER |
Thierry |
Bouxwiller |
02:12:42 |
05'31''75 |
10.85 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0078 |
KIRN |
Philippe |
Wolfisheim |
02:13:05 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1971 |
V1M |
0034 |
0079 |
REB |
Benoit |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
02:13:08 |
05'32''83 |
10.82 |
1989 |
SEM |
0034 |
0080 |
COSYNS |
Samuel |
Hartzviller |
02:13:11 |
05'32''95 |
10.81 |
1973 |
V1M |
0035 |
0081 |
LASSALLE |
Veronique |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:13:13 |
05'33''04 |
10.81 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0082 |
KAUTZMANN |
Luc |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:13:15 |
05'33''12 |
10.81 |
1966 |
V2M |
0006 |
0083 |
COLLIVE |
Jean Richard |
Krautwiller |
02:13:42 |
05'34''25 |
10.77 |
1980 |
SEM |
0035 |
0084 |
DUMONT |
Yann |
Wild Training Concept & Consulting |
02:13:59 |
05'34''95 |
10.75 |
1977 |
V1M |
0036 |
0085 |
VERRON |
Jean Luc |
Benco Team |
02:14:00 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1965 |
V2M |
0007 |
0086 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Naveco Betschdorf |
02:14:06 |
05'35''25 |
10.74 |
1974 |
V1M |
0037 |
0087 |
WEBER |
Fabrice |
Volmunster |
02:14:11 |
05'35''45 |
10.73 |
1974 |
V1M |
0038 |
0088 |
MARCHAND |
Christian |
Petit Rederching |
02:14:15 |
05'35''62 |
10.73 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
0089 |
DINARD |
Christophe |
Souffelweyersheim |
02:14:20 |
05'35''83 |
10.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0036 |
0090 |
EON |
Patrice |
X Trem Running Trail |
02:14:35 |
05'36''45 |
10.70 |
1975 |
V1M |
0039 |
0091 |
SCHMITT |
Fabien |
Sarralbe |
02:14:37 |
05'36''54 |
10.70 |
1965 |
V2M |
0009 |
0092 |
MESSMER |
Stephane |
Betschdorf |
02:14:48 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0037 |
0093 |
GASPAR |
Cedric |
Preuschdorf |
02:14:49 |
05'37''04 |
10.68 |
1989 |
SEM |
0038 |
0094 |
RUBECK |
Francois |
Kilstett |
02:14:57 |
05'37''37 |
10.67 |
1966 |
V2M |
0010 |
0095 |
GUERRIER |
Emmanuel |
Ingwiller |
02:15:29 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1976 |
V1M |
0040 |
0096 |
SCHMITT |
Aurelie |
Sarralbe |
02:15:35 |
05'38''95 |
10.62 |
1990 |
SEF |
0005 |
0097 |
BAUER |
Francky |
Benco Team |
02:16:06 |
05'40''25 |
10.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0041 |
0098 |
ROUSSELOT |
Pierre |
Ases Course a Pied |
02:16:16 |
05'40''66 |
10.57 |
1982 |
SEM |
0039 |
0099 |
PETIT |
Vincent |
Gie Mundo |
02:16:32 |
05'41''33 |
10.55 |
1976 |
V1M |
0042 |
0100 |
CAMONI |
Julien |
As Gaspounet |
02:16:47 |
05'41''95 |
10.53 |
1986 |
SEM |
0040 |
0101 |
BRENCKLE |
Dominique |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:17:14 |
05'43''08 |
10.49 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0102 |
HERRERIAS |
Fransisco |
Mutzig |
02:17:19 |
05'43''29 |
10.49 |
1975 |
V1M |
0043 |
0103 |
DONADEY |
Lionnel |
Cd67 |
02:17:46 |
05'44''41 |
10.45 |
1973 |
V1M |
0044 |
0104 |
WOOCK |
Christian |
Team Foulees De La Zorn |
02:17:48 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1965 |
V2M |
0012 |
0105 |
ALBENESIUS |
Regis |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
02:17:51 |
05'44''62 |
10.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
0106 |
BROISIN |
Christian |
Drachenbronn |
02:17:56 |
05'44''83 |
10.44 |
1968 |
V1M |
0045 |
0107 |
PHILLIPPS |
Anne |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
02:18:01 |
05'45''04 |
10.43 |
1972 |
V1F |
0001 |
0108 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:18:02 |
05'45''08 |
10.43 |
1969 |
V1M |
0046 |
0109 |
DUPONT |
Thibaut |
Strasbourg |
02:18:07 |
05'45''29 |
10.43 |
1993 |
SEM |
0042 |
0110 |
NEAU |
Jean Michel |
Lampertheim |
02:18:20 |
05'45''83 |
10.41 |
1967 |
V2M |
0013 |
0111 |
HAUSER |
Christelle |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
02:18:21 |
05'45''87 |
10.41 |
1976 |
V1F |
0002 |
0112 |
JENNY |
Antoine |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
02:18:47 |
05'46''95 |
10.38 |
1992 |
SEM |
0043 |
0113 |
ACKERMANN |
Frederic |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
02:19:09 |
05'47''87 |
10.35 |
1980 |
SEM |
0044 |
0114 |
LAZARUS |
Marc |
Alteckteam |
02:19:17 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1975 |
V1M |
0047 |
0115 |
BACH |
Philippe |
Benco Team |
02:19:28 |
05'48''66 |
10.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0048 |
0116 |
JEUCH |
Eric |
Unitas Brumath |
02:19:33 |
05'48''87 |
10.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0049 |
0117 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
02:19:50 |
05'49''58 |
10.30 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0118 |
REBMANN |
Bertrand |
Team Foulees De La Zorn |
02:20:20 |
05'50''83 |
10.26 |
1969 |
V1M |
0050 |
0119 |
GAPP |
Pierre |
Gundershoffen |
02:20:39 |
05'51''62 |
10.24 |
1978 |
SEM |
0045 |
0120 |
JOANNES |
Christian |
Feg Athle S2A |
02:20:41 |
05'51''70 |
10.24 |
1972 |
V1M |
0051 |
0121 |
LICKEL |
Fabrice |
Bouxwiller |
02:21:03 |
05'52''62 |
10.21 |
1972 |
V1M |
0052 |
0122 |
LANGENBRONN |
Gregory |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
02:21:08 |
05'52''83 |
10.20 |
1985 |
SEM |
0046 |
0123 |
BECKER |
Yvon |
Climbach |
02:21:26 |
05'53''58 |
10.18 |
1977 |
V1M |
0053 |
0124 |
HITTINGER |
Yannick |
Veteran Oermingen |
02:21:50 |
05'54''58 |
10.15 |
1987 |
SEM |
0047 |
0125 |
MAZOYER |
Patrick |
La Wantzenau |
02:22:07 |
05'55''29 |
10.13 |
1966 |
V2M |
0014 |
0126 |
DANDELOT |
Jacques |
Chalons Running |
02:22:08 |
05'55''33 |
10.13 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0127 |
GROSS |
Nicolas |
Runcrew59 |
02:22:09 |
05'55''37 |
10.13 |
1989 |
SEM |
0048 |
0128 |
LINCKER |
Eddy |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:22:11 |
05'55''45 |
10.13 |
1959 |
V2M |
0015 |
0129 |
COTE DERNIER |
Christophe |
Froeschwiller |
02:22:14 |
05'55''58 |
10.12 |
1973 |
V1M |
0054 |
0130 |
GRUN |
Guillaume |
Hager Groupe |
02:22:23 |
05'55''95 |
10.11 |
1985 |
SEM |
0049 |
0131 |
MARROCCO |
Andre |
Strasbourg |
02:22:26 |
05'56''08 |
10.11 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0132 |
JAEGER |
Noel |
Vossloh |
02:22:28 |
05'56''16 |
10.11 |
1983 |
SEM |
0050 |
0133 |
BERTRAND |
Fabien |
Petit Rederching |
02:22:45 |
05'56''87 |
10.09 |
1985 |
SEM |
0051 |
0134 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:22:59 |
05'57''45 |
10.07 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0135 |
HELM |
Stephane |
Rts |
02:23:00 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1975 |
V1M |
0055 |
0136 |
GRUBER |
Alain |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:23:36 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1969 |
V1M |
0056 |
0137 |
LANDELLE |
Clemence |
Team Chamborant |
02:23:46 |
05'59''41 |
10.02 |
1987 |
SEF |
0007 |
0138 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Rts |
02:23:54 |
05'59''75 |
10.01 |
1968 |
V1M |
0057 |
0139 |
PRIGENT |
Pascal |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:23:54 |
05'59''75 |
10.01 |
1966 |
V2M |
0017 |
0140 |
ANTIER |
Jacques |
Lampertsloch |
02:24:01 |
06'00''04 |
10.00 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0141 |
JEUSSEAUME |
Sebastien |
Csa D'Acier 16E |
02:24:27 |
06'01''12 |
9.97 |
1976 |
V1M |
0058 |
0142 |
LEDIG |
Sylvain |
Zazous |
02:24:31 |
06'01''29 |
9.96 |
1967 |
V2M |
0019 |
0143 |
MATHIEU |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
02:24:36 |
06'01''50 |
9.96 |
1964 |
V2M |
0020 |
0144 |
KIEFFER |
Christian |
As Domial |
02:24:38 |
06'01''58 |
9.96 |
1960 |
V2M |
0021 |
0145 |
FELLI |
Guillaume |
Tbv |
02:25:00 |
06'02''50 |
9.93 |
1974 |
V1M |
0059 |
0146 |
WATTRON |
Christophe |
Schwenemerrenner |
02:25:00 |
06'02''50 |
9.93 |
1968 |
V1M |
0060 |
0147 |
BAUMGART |
Gilles |
Credit Mutuel |
02:25:15 |
06'03''12 |
9.91 |
1973 |
V1M |
0061 |
0148 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:25:20 |
06'03''33 |
9.91 |
1975 |
V1M |
0062 |
0149 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Weinbourg |
02:25:32 |
06'03''83 |
9.89 |
1959 |
V2F |
0001 |
0150 |
WITTMANN |
Emmanuel |
Keiler Team |
02:26:12 |
06'05''50 |
9.85 |
1974 |
V1M |
0063 |
0151 |
METZGER |
Fabrice |
Team Fox Trail |
02:26:16 |
06'05''66 |
9.85 |
1980 |
SEM |
0052 |
0152 |
FERSTLER |
Pascal |
Rimling |
02:26:16 |
06'05''66 |
9.85 |
1968 |
V1M |
0064 |
0153 |
JANSEN |
Thierry |
Erching |
02:26:18 |
06'05''75 |
9.84 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
0154 |
GARCIA |
Eric |
Holtzheim |
02:26:21 |
06'05''87 |
9.84 |
1968 |
V1M |
0065 |
0155 |
REBMANN |
Caroline |
Team Foulees De La Zorn |
02:26:49 |
06'07''04 |
9.81 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0156 |
BURCKEL |
Jean Luc |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
02:26:49 |
06'07''04 |
9.81 |
1967 |
V2M |
0023 |
0157 |
DUPIN |
Jerome |
Hager Groupe |
02:26:50 |
06'07''08 |
9.81 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0158 |
CHURQUE |
Stephane |
Strasbourg |
02:27:02 |
06'07''58 |
9.79 |
1973 |
V1M |
0066 |
0159 |
BANKHAUSER |
Viviane |
Ingwiller |
02:27:45 |
06'09''37 |
9.75 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0160 |
BONNE |
Eric |
Baerenthal |
02:27:48 |
06'09''50 |
9.74 |
1964 |
V2M |
0024 |
0161 |
ERCKER |
Andre |
Benco Team |
02:28:31 |
06'11''29 |
9.70 |
1966 |
V2M |
0025 |
0162 |
MIRANDA |
Julio |
Lauterbourg |
02:28:57 |
06'12''37 |
9.67 |
1974 |
V1M |
0067 |
0163 |
MASER |
Stephan |
Cigognes Des Montagnes |
02:29:13 |
06'13''04 |
9.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0068 |
0164 |
DEFRANOUX |
Laurent |
Erstein |
02:29:16 |
06'13''16 |
9.65 |
1972 |
V1M |
0069 |
0165 |
DELUCCHI |
Jean Francois |
Haguenau |
02:29:18 |
06'13''25 |
9.65 |
1969 |
V1M |
0070 |
0166 |
STOLL |
Daniel |
Brumath |
02:29:32 |
06'13''83 |
9.63 |
1967 |
V2M |
0026 |
0167 |
MOST |
Joel |
Cca Rouffach |
02:29:44 |
06'14''33 |
9.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0071 |
0168 |
JENNEVE |
Jeannot |
Reichshoffen |
02:29:45 |
06'14''37 |
9.62 |
1962 |
V2M |
0027 |
0169 |
MARTZOLFF |
Denis |
Seltz |
02:30:18 |
06'15''75 |
9.58 |
1974 |
V1M |
0072 |
0170 |
ORTH |
Isabelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
02:30:29 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1965 |
V2F |
0003 |
0171 |
DIAKOWSKI |
Ludmilla |
Sarreguemines |
02:30:33 |
06'16''37 |
9.56 |
1989 |
SEF |
0008 |
0172 |
KOT |
Julien |
Sarreguemines |
02:30:33 |
06'16''37 |
9.56 |
1989 |
SEM |
0053 |
0173 |
FUCHS |
Barbara |
Les Coureurs De La Saline |
02:30:49 |
06'17''04 |
9.55 |
1972 |
V1F |
0004 |
0174 |
GRASS |
Christian |
Les Coureurs De La Saline |
02:30:50 |
06'17''08 |
9.55 |
1970 |
V1M |
0073 |
0175 |
JANDERSON |
Sanaglio Teix. |
Peticiolli e Guerton |
02:30:52 |
06'17''16 |
9.54 |
1984 |
SEM |
0054 |
0176 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
Forstheim |
02:30:58 |
06'17''41 |
9.54 |
1976 |
V1M |
0074 |
0177 |
FUCHS |
Melanie |
Batzendorf |
02:31:00 |
06'17''50 |
9.54 |
1983 |
SEF |
0009 |
0178 |
VERRON |
Nathalie |
Benco Team |
02:31:30 |
06'18''75 |
9.50 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0179 |
HENNARD |
Gilbert |
Benco Team |
02:31:32 |
06'18''83 |
9.50 |
1972 |
V1M |
0075 |
0180 |
BIEBER |
Jean Baptiste |
Obermodern |
02:32:20 |
06'20''83 |
9.45 |
1981 |
SEM |
0055 |
0181 |
RITT |
Emmanuelle |
Team You And Me |
02:32:22 |
06'20''91 |
9.45 |
1974 |
V1F |
0006 |
0182 |
SCHMITT |
Michael |
Bossendorf |
02:32:32 |
06'21''33 |
9.44 |
1989 |
SEM |
0056 |
0183 |
HOFF |
Patrick |
Obersoultzbach |
02:32:48 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1967 |
V2M |
0028 |
0184 |
BRECHBIEL |
Mikael |
Haguenau |
02:33:34 |
06'23''91 |
9.38 |
1987 |
SEM |
0057 |
0185 |
GROSS |
Yves |
Ville De Haguenau |
02:33:40 |
06'24''16 |
9.37 |
1964 |
V2M |
0029 |
0186 |
PRESLE |
Mathieu |
Roue Libre |
02:34:20 |
06'25''83 |
9.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0058 |
0187 |
GEBHARDT |
Christophe |
Team Foulees De La Zorn |
02:34:27 |
06'26''12 |
9.32 |
1971 |
V1M |
0076 |
0188 |
SCHWARTZ |
Peggy |
Montbronn |
02:34:43 |
06'26''79 |
9.31 |
1975 |
V1F |
0007 |
0189 |
LAMBALIEU |
Philippe |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
02:34:48 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1965 |
V2M |
0030 |
0190 |
HUTT |
Sonia |
La Saline |
02:34:57 |
06'27''37 |
9.29 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
0191 |
GUTH |
Oliviier |
Cristal Union |
02:35:17 |
06'28''20 |
9.27 |
1967 |
V2M |
0031 |
0192 |
GUEHL |
Luc |
Zimmersheim |
02:36:25 |
06'31''04 |
9.21 |
1986 |
SEM |
0059 |
0193 |
JEUSSEAUME |
Vanessa |
Csa D'Acier 16E |
02:36:37 |
06'31''54 |
9.19 |
1976 |
V1F |
0009 |
0194 |
MOURER |
Michael |
Rimling |
02:36:57 |
06'32''37 |
9.17 |
1981 |
SEM |
0060 |
0195 |
DA ROCHA |
Joao Pedro |
Bischoffsheim |
02:37:02 |
06'32''58 |
9.17 |
1975 |
V1M |
0077 |
0196 |
SEYFRIED |
Laetitia |
Weitbruch |
02:37:15 |
06'33''12 |
9.16 |
1976 |
V1F |
0010 |
0197 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:37:25 |
06'33''54 |
9.15 |
1968 |
V1M |
0078 |
0198 |
MONDIN |
Aline |
Team Schusskeke |
02:38:53 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
1983 |
SEF |
0010 |
0199 |
URBAN |
Christine |
Mulhausen |
02:38:58 |
06'37''41 |
9.06 |
1973 |
V1F |
0011 |
0200 |
MEHN |
Christophe |
Ttw |
02:39:28 |
06'38''66 |
9.03 |
1975 |
V1M |
0079 |
0201 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
La Saline |
02:40:19 |
06'40''79 |
8.98 |
1961 |
V2M |
0032 |
0202 |
MARX |
Jerome |
Waltner Runners |
02:40:35 |
06'41''45 |
8.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0061 |
0203 |
THOMASSIN |
Christophe |
Oberbronn |
02:40:53 |
06'42''20 |
8.95 |
1966 |
V2M |
0033 |
0204 |
SAMOY |
Philippe |
Dingsheim |
02:40:57 |
06'42''37 |
8.95 |
1966 |
V2M |
0034 |
0205 |
SEITER |
Thomas |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:41:01 |
06'42''54 |
8.94 |
1971 |
V1M |
0080 |
0206 |
BAUMGART |
Patrick |
Marienthal |
02:41:05 |
06'42''70 |
8.94 |
1948 |
V3M |
0004 |
0207 |
HENTSCH |
Raphael |
Sessenheim |
02:41:12 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1974 |
V1M |
0081 |
0208 |
KUBLER |
Jean Martin |
Westhoffen |
02:41:49 |
06'44''54 |
8.90 |
1980 |
SEM |
0062 |
0209 |
STROH |
Cedric |
La Saline |
02:42:21 |
06'45''87 |
8.87 |
1976 |
V1M |
0082 |
0210 |
BOLENDER |
Claude |
Haguenau |
02:42:55 |
06'47''29 |
8.84 |
1978 |
SEM |
0063 |
0211 |
SERVA |
Regis |
Courir A Peillon De Nissa |
02:43:09 |
06'47''87 |
8.83 |
1971 |
V1M |
0083 |
0212 |
SCHMITT |
Matthieu |
Gries |
02:43:10 |
06'47''91 |
8.83 |
1990 |
SEM |
0064 |
0213 |
GALANTE |
Pascal |
Grundviller |
02:44:40 |
06'51''66 |
8.74 |
1962 |
V2M |
0035 |
0214 |
BRAEUNIG |
Frederic |
Waltner Runners |
02:44:41 |
06'51''70 |
8.74 |
1982 |
SEM |
0065 |
0215 |
HELM |
Valerie |
Schweighouse |
02:44:44 |
06'51''83 |
8.74 |
1987 |
SEF |
0011 |
0216 |
WINTER |
Stephane |
Sangliers Roulants |
02:45:55 |
06'54''79 |
8.68 |
1978 |
SEM |
0066 |
0217 |
GUERNOUB |
Aicha |
Asc Strasbourg |
02:46:48 |
06'57''00 |
8.63 |
1986 |
SEF |
0012 |
0218 |
IGEL |
Stephane |
Lmt |
02:46:55 |
06'57''29 |
8.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0067 |
0219 |
BAILLET |
Nadege |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:47:40 |
06'59''16 |
8.59 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
0220 |
OTT |
Mathieu |
Schweighouse |
02:47:41 |
06'59''20 |
8.59 |
1980 |
SEM |
0068 |
0221 |
ATAMANIUK |
Regis |
Benco Team |
02:49:03 |
07'02''62 |
8.52 |
1968 |
V1M |
0084 |
0222 |
TOBELI |
Vincent |
Hellert |
02:49:12 |
07'03''00 |
8.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0085 |
0223 |
PASTRES |
Sophie |
Leo Lagrange Strasbourg |
02:49:38 |
07'04''08 |
8.49 |
1971 |
V1F |
0012 |
0224 |
HENNARD |
Nathalie |
Benco Team |
02:49:42 |
07'04''25 |
8.49 |
1970 |
V1F |
0013 |
0225 |
GOBERT |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
02:50:19 |
07'05''79 |
8.45 |
1987 |
SEF |
0014 |
0226 |
KAYSER |
Caroline |
Engwiller |
02:50:33 |
07'06''37 |
8.44 |
1981 |
SEF |
0015 |
0227 |
ZIRNHELT |
Denis |
Team Voisins |
02:50:34 |
07'06''41 |
8.44 |
1976 |
V1M |
0086 |
0228 |
COLINET |
Gregory |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
02:52:53 |
07'12''20 |
8.33 |
1984 |
SEM |
0069 |
0229 |
SCHWARZ |
Didier |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
02:52:53 |
07'12''20 |
8.33 |
1967 |
V2M |
0036 |
0230 |
METZGER |
Frederic |
Team Fox Trail |
02:53:04 |
07'12''66 |
8.32 |
1985 |
SEM |
0070 |
0231 |
GONCALVES |
Hubert |
Strasbourg |
02:54:28 |
07'16''16 |
8.25 |
1968 |
V1M |
0087 |
0232 |
LUX |
Monique |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:54:42 |
07'16''75 |
8.24 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0233 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:54:42 |
07'16''75 |
8.24 |
1959 |
V2M |
0037 |
0234 |
WERNERT |
Christine |
Le Neroli |
03:00:06 |
07'30''25 |
8.00 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0235 |
BEYREUTHER |
Eric |
Matrat Training |
03:07:02 |
07'47''58 |
7.70 |
1972 |
V1M |
0088 |
0236 |
MERLET |
Yannick |
Les Vosgirunners |
03:13:18 |
08'03''25 |
7.45 |
1961 |
V2M |
0038 |
0237 |
KREBS |
Joelle |
Rohrbach |
03:41:44 |
09'14''33 |
6.49 |
1966 |
V2F |
0005 |