Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop |
00:15:58 |
03'17''11 |
18.26 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
DECK |
Joel |
Endurance shop |
00:15:58 |
03'17''11 |
18.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MATHIEU |
Eric |
Coeur Des Hommes |
00:16:02 |
03'17''94 |
18.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
KREISS |
Romain |
Naveco |
00:16:03 |
03'18''14 |
18.17 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0005 |
BAHIT |
Ylies |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:11 |
03'19''79 |
18.02 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0006 |
WOLF |
Jean-Noel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:16:19 |
03'21''44 |
17.87 |
1982 |
SEM |
0003 |
0007 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana-Ras |
00:16:24 |
03'22''46 |
17.78 |
1994 |
ESM |
0001 |
0008 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop |
00:16:31 |
03'23''90 |
17.65 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
WOLFF |
Gaétan |
Naveco |
00:16:37 |
03'25''14 |
17.55 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
0010 |
FREYERMUTH |
Manu |
Intersport Forbach |
00:16:51 |
03'28''02 |
17.31 |
1969 |
V1M |
0003 |
0011 |
BOUKI |
Thomas |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:54 |
03'28''64 |
17.25 |
2002 |
MIM |
0001 |
0012 |
SCHUSTER |
Latifa |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:16:57 |
03'29''25 |
17.20 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0013 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:00 |
03'29''87 |
17.15 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0014 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
FCJAB |
00:17:20 |
03'33''99 |
16.82 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0015 |
SPIELES |
Philippe |
Free-Runners |
00:17:22 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0016 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Thomas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:17:24 |
03'34''81 |
16.76 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0017 |
GERBER |
Jeremy |
Munchhausen |
00:17:26 |
03'35''22 |
16.73 |
1989 |
SEM |
0006 |
0018 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana |
00:17:48 |
03'39''75 |
16.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0007 |
0019 |
PFALZGRAF |
Loïc |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:48 |
03'39''75 |
16.38 |
1993 |
SEM |
0008 |
0020 |
SOLAR |
Mathieu |
S2A |
00:17:56 |
03'41''39 |
16.26 |
1982 |
SEM |
0009 |
0021 |
STAB |
Albert |
Free-runners herbitzeim |
00:18:02 |
03'42''63 |
16.17 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0022 |
GASSMANN |
Emile |
Alstom |
00:18:04 |
03'43''04 |
16.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0010 |
0023 |
MOSER |
Francis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:05 |
03'43''25 |
16.13 |
1966 |
V2M |
0002 |
0024 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop |
00:18:07 |
03'43''66 |
16.10 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0025 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Esprit run Soufflenheim |
00:18:08 |
03'43''86 |
16.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
0026 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:18:13 |
03'44''89 |
16.01 |
1965 |
V2M |
0003 |
0027 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Poterie Ludwig |
00:18:14 |
03'45''10 |
15.99 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0028 |
KRIMM |
Arthur |
Blaesheim |
00:18:18 |
03'45''92 |
15.93 |
1998 |
JUM |
0003 |
0029 |
BONNET |
Ugo |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:19 |
03'46''13 |
15.92 |
2002 |
MIM |
0002 |
0030 |
ARANDA CANO |
Miguel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:20 |
03'46''33 |
15.91 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0031 |
DE BALTHASAR |
Mathis |
Strasbourg |
00:18:21 |
03'46''54 |
15.89 |
1997 |
JUM |
0004 |
0032 |
RIEHL |
Claude |
Usm Running |
00:18:22 |
03'46''74 |
15.88 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0033 |
SCHILLINGER |
Ludovic |
Sr Obernai |
00:18:24 |
03'47''16 |
15.85 |
1984 |
SEM |
0012 |
0034 |
BOISJOT |
Lucas |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:25 |
03'47''36 |
15.83 |
2002 |
MIM |
0003 |
0035 |
JEROME |
Romain |
Kaltenhouse |
00:18:28 |
03'47''98 |
15.79 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
0036 |
TOMERA |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:18:31 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
0037 |
MOSER |
Thomas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:34 |
03'49''21 |
15.71 |
2001 |
MIM |
0004 |
0038 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
Rohan Athlétisme Saverne |
00:18:34 |
03'49''21 |
15.71 |
1961 |
V2M |
0006 |
0039 |
CHARTIER |
Jimmy |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:18:34 |
03'49''21 |
15.71 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0040 |
REINHOLD |
Philippe |
Coeur des hommes |
00:18:35 |
03'49''42 |
15.69 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
0041 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:35 |
03'49''42 |
15.69 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0042 |
GARCIA |
Thomas |
CE SNCF |
00:18:39 |
03'50''24 |
15.64 |
1984 |
SEM |
0015 |
0043 |
LOUX |
Robert |
La-Broque |
00:18:39 |
03'50''24 |
15.64 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0044 |
WOLFF |
Hugues |
Oberhoffen |
00:18:40 |
03'50''45 |
15.62 |
1997 |
JUM |
0005 |
0045 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:18:41 |
03'50''65 |
15.61 |
1965 |
V2M |
0008 |
0046 |
LANG |
Christophe |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:18:45 |
03'51''48 |
15.55 |
1972 |
V1M |
0009 |
0047 |
MULLER |
Frédéric |
Reipertswiller |
00:18:48 |
03'52''09 |
15.51 |
1993 |
SEM |
0016 |
0048 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Patrick |
SG la Wantzenau |
00:18:51 |
03'52''71 |
15.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0049 |
LAUGEL |
Remi |
Running Les Tortues |
00:18:52 |
03'52''92 |
15.46 |
1966 |
V2M |
0009 |
0050 |
BURKBUCHLER |
Florent |
CE SNCF |
00:18:52 |
03'52''92 |
15.46 |
1994 |
ESM |
0002 |
0051 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh morsbronn |
00:18:53 |
03'53''12 |
15.44 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
0052 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Weitbruch |
00:18:56 |
03'53''74 |
15.40 |
1985 |
SEM |
0017 |
0053 |
FRUHAUF |
Pierre |
Matzenheim |
00:18:58 |
03'54''15 |
15.37 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
0054 |
VETTER |
Jean Philippe |
Enduro Man |
00:18:58 |
03'54''15 |
15.37 |
1975 |
V1M |
0012 |
0055 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:59 |
03'54''36 |
15.36 |
1970 |
V1M |
0013 |
0056 |
SCHLOTTER |
Maxime |
Dettwiller |
00:19:05 |
03'55''59 |
15.28 |
1993 |
SEM |
0019 |
0057 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:19:06 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
0058 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:07 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0015 |
0059 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Sg wantzenau |
00:19:09 |
03'56''42 |
15.23 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
0060 |
SCHLOTTER |
Gilles |
Rc Schlotter |
00:19:16 |
03'57''86 |
15.13 |
1997 |
JUM |
0006 |
0061 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:19:19 |
03'58''47 |
15.10 |
1977 |
SEM |
0020 |
0062 |
PETER |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:20 |
03'58''68 |
15.08 |
1980 |
SEM |
0021 |
0063 |
LOHMANN |
Yoan |
FCJAB |
00:19:21 |
03'58''88 |
15.07 |
1997 |
JUM |
0007 |
0064 |
KAISER LORENTZ |
Morgane |
Fch |
00:19:22 |
03'59''09 |
15.06 |
1996 |
ESF |
0001 |
0065 |
GAUER |
Stéphane |
ASES |
00:19:23 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1989 |
SEM |
0022 |
0066 |
URSCH |
Vincent |
ASM Credit Mutuel |
00:19:23 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
2001 |
MIM |
0005 |
0067 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:26 |
03'59''91 |
15.01 |
1970 |
V1M |
0016 |
0068 |
SCHMITTER |
Romain |
Fce schirrhein |
00:19:27 |
04'00''12 |
14.99 |
2001 |
MIM |
0006 |
0069 |
HELMBOLD |
Sophie |
Fcjab Bischwiller |
00:19:28 |
04'00''32 |
14.98 |
2000 |
CAF |
0001 |
0070 |
MARZOLF |
Eric |
Woerth |
00:19:30 |
04'00''74 |
14.95 |
1974 |
V1M |
0017 |
0071 |
ROTH |
Frederic |
Mulhausen |
00:19:31 |
04'00''94 |
14.94 |
1979 |
SEM |
0023 |
0072 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:31 |
04'00''94 |
14.94 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0073 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:19:34 |
04'01''56 |
14.90 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0074 |
MOSSER |
Logan |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:19:34 |
04'01''56 |
14.90 |
2000 |
CAM |
0003 |
0075 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Simon |
Monswiller |
00:19:34 |
04'01''56 |
14.90 |
2002 |
MIM |
0007 |
0076 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:35 |
04'01''77 |
14.89 |
1964 |
V2M |
0012 |
0077 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Keep cool |
00:19:40 |
04'02''79 |
14.83 |
1977 |
SEF |
0003 |
0078 |
PREGALDINY |
Fabien |
Cscsn Schirrhein-Schirrhoffen |
00:19:44 |
04'03''62 |
14.78 |
1977 |
SEM |
0024 |
0079 |
BARTH |
Nicolas |
Soufflenheim |
00:19:45 |
04'03''82 |
14.76 |
2001 |
MIM |
0008 |
0080 |
MEYER |
Benoît |
Ohlungen |
00:19:47 |
04'04''23 |
14.74 |
1989 |
SEM |
0025 |
0081 |
OBERLE |
Nicolas |
Les Luftpumps |
00:19:49 |
04'04''65 |
14.71 |
2000 |
CAM |
0004 |
0082 |
WENDLING |
Patrick |
Haguenau |
00:19:54 |
04'05''67 |
14.65 |
1966 |
V2M |
0013 |
0083 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Fcjab |
00:19:55 |
04'05''88 |
14.64 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0084 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Arlanxeo |
00:19:57 |
04'06''29 |
14.62 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
0085 |
FOESSER |
Guillaume |
Molsheim Athletic Club |
00:19:57 |
04'06''29 |
14.62 |
1999 |
CAM |
0005 |
0086 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:19:59 |
04'06''70 |
14.59 |
1962 |
V2M |
0015 |
0087 |
GIRARDIN |
Grégory |
Dream Team |
00:20:00 |
04'06''91 |
14.58 |
1975 |
V1M |
0018 |
0088 |
WOLF |
Sébastien |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:04 |
04'07''73 |
14.53 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0089 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Kilstett |
00:20:06 |
04'08''14 |
14.51 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0090 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:08 |
04'08''56 |
14.48 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0091 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:08 |
04'08''56 |
14.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0027 |
0092 |
BEYLER |
Eric |
Catalent |
00:20:09 |
04'08''76 |
14.47 |
1977 |
SEM |
0028 |
0093 |
REINHOLD |
Marc |
Coeur Des Hommes |
00:20:09 |
04'08''76 |
14.47 |
1965 |
V2M |
0016 |
0094 |
LOURENÇO |
Robin |
Schirrhein |
00:20:13 |
04'09''58 |
14.42 |
1996 |
ESM |
0004 |
0095 |
CASTLE |
Jérôme |
Strasbourg |
00:20:15 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1974 |
V1M |
0020 |
0096 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:20:20 |
04'11''02 |
14.34 |
1971 |
V1M |
0021 |
0097 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Hoenheim |
00:20:23 |
04'11''64 |
14.31 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0098 |
BRICKA |
Sebastien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:29 |
04'12''88 |
14.24 |
1977 |
SEM |
0029 |
0099 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:31 |
04'13''29 |
14.21 |
1965 |
V2M |
0017 |
0100 |
VINEE |
Gauthier |
Les Globules |
00:20:37 |
04'14''52 |
14.14 |
1988 |
SEM |
0030 |
0101 |
JUNG |
Jean-Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:38 |
04'14''73 |
14.13 |
1954 |
V3M |
0002 |
0102 |
VELTZ |
Claude |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:39 |
04'14''93 |
14.12 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0103 |
BOHN |
Laurent |
New Step |
00:20:42 |
04'15''55 |
14.09 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0104 |
BASCH |
Noé |
Paris |
00:20:43 |
04'15''76 |
14.08 |
1988 |
SEM |
0031 |
0105 |
ZIEGLER |
Jérémy |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:20:44 |
04'15''96 |
14.06 |
1984 |
SEM |
0032 |
0106 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:48 |
04'16''79 |
14.02 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0107 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:49 |
04'16''99 |
14.01 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
0108 |
REISCH |
Florian |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:20:50 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1992 |
SEM |
0033 |
0109 |
ZAKEL |
Franck |
Offendorf |
00:20:51 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1986 |
SEM |
0034 |
0110 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:20:56 |
04'18''43 |
13.93 |
1982 |
SEM |
0035 |
0111 |
MESMER |
Emmanuel |
Reimerswiller |
00:20:57 |
04'18''64 |
13.92 |
1982 |
SEM |
0036 |
0112 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:20:58 |
04'18''84 |
13.91 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0113 |
|
|
|
00:20:59 |
04'19''05 |
13.90 |
|
|
0001 |
0114 |
GRASSER |
Arnaud |
Esprit run Soufflenheim |
00:21:00 |
04'19''25 |
13.89 |
1980 |
SEM |
0037 |
0115 |
FROMEYER |
Eric |
Eckbolsheim |
00:21:00 |
04'19''25 |
13.89 |
1972 |
V1M |
0024 |
0116 |
BRENNER |
Theo |
Schirrhein |
00:21:01 |
04'19''46 |
13.87 |
1999 |
CAM |
0006 |
0117 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:21:02 |
04'19''67 |
13.86 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0118 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Peinture Kintz |
00:21:09 |
04'21''11 |
13.79 |
1954 |
V3M |
0004 |
0119 |
BITZ |
Raoul |
LAFA |
00:21:12 |
04'21''72 |
13.75 |
1999 |
CAM |
0007 |
0120 |
FREY |
Jean-Louis |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:21:13 |
04'21''93 |
13.74 |
1958 |
V2M |
0019 |
0121 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:21:16 |
04'22''55 |
13.71 |
1960 |
V2M |
0020 |
0122 |
RAUNET |
Olivier |
Coeur Des Hommes |
00:21:18 |
04'22''96 |
13.69 |
1965 |
V2M |
0021 |
0123 |
BAYER |
Adrien |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:21:18 |
04'22''96 |
13.69 |
1995 |
ESM |
0005 |
0124 |
ROYAL |
Eric |
Fce schirrhein |
00:21:24 |
04'24''19 |
13.63 |
1970 |
V1M |
0025 |
0125 |
PLANQUART |
Fanny |
LES GLOBULES |
00:21:27 |
04'24''81 |
13.59 |
1990 |
SEF |
0006 |
0126 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:21:28 |
04'25''02 |
13.58 |
1957 |
V2M |
0022 |
0127 |
METZLER |
Martial |
Innover |
00:21:30 |
04'25''43 |
13.56 |
1983 |
SEM |
0038 |
0128 |
SCHERER |
Daniel |
SRP NEUMANN |
00:21:32 |
04'25''84 |
13.54 |
1971 |
V1M |
0026 |
0129 |
JUILLIOT |
Julien |
Grassendof |
00:21:34 |
04'26''25 |
13.52 |
1989 |
SEM |
0039 |
0130 |
STAAT |
Alain |
Woerth |
00:21:37 |
04'26''87 |
13.49 |
1963 |
V2M |
0023 |
0131 |
SCHMITT |
Jeremie |
Haguenau |
00:21:45 |
04'28''51 |
13.41 |
1985 |
SEM |
0040 |
0132 |
RAICHLE |
Alain |
Roeschwoog |
00:21:45 |
04'28''51 |
13.41 |
1981 |
SEM |
0041 |
0133 |
GANGLOFF |
Benoit |
Veterans Fce Schirrhein |
00:21:52 |
04'29''95 |
13.34 |
1970 |
V1M |
0027 |
0134 |
KOENIG |
Laurent |
Basket Sufflum |
00:21:57 |
04'30''98 |
13.28 |
1985 |
SEM |
0042 |
0135 |
MOSER |
Nirina |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:58 |
04'31''19 |
13.27 |
2001 |
MIF |
0001 |
0136 |
LOMBARD |
Lucas |
Paris |
00:21:58 |
04'31''19 |
13.27 |
1987 |
SEM |
0043 |
0137 |
STEPHAN |
Théo |
Haguenau |
00:22:00 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1998 |
JUM |
0008 |
0138 |
ZETTEL |
Natacha |
LES GLOBULES |
00:22:02 |
04'32''01 |
13.23 |
1990 |
SEF |
0007 |
0139 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:04 |
04'32''42 |
13.21 |
1962 |
V2M |
0024 |
0140 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean Saverne |
00:22:05 |
04'32''63 |
13.20 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0141 |
DURANTEAU |
Olivier |
Pompier De Bitche |
00:22:07 |
04'33''04 |
13.18 |
1977 |
SEM |
0044 |
0142 |
LAZARUS |
Lyne |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:09 |
04'33''45 |
13.16 |
2000 |
CAF |
0002 |
0143 |
LAZARUS |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:09 |
04'33''45 |
13.16 |
1973 |
V1M |
0028 |
0144 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
00:22:10 |
04'33''66 |
13.15 |
1960 |
V2M |
0025 |
0145 |
DI PALO |
Raphael |
Brumath |
00:22:13 |
04'34''28 |
13.13 |
1984 |
SEM |
0045 |
0146 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:14 |
04'34''48 |
13.12 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0147 |
BOUET |
Andrien |
Paris |
00:22:17 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1987 |
SEM |
0046 |
0148 |
MONNAUX |
Cyril |
La Wantzenau |
00:22:21 |
04'35''92 |
13.05 |
1992 |
SEM |
0047 |
0149 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:25 |
04'36''74 |
13.01 |
1965 |
V2M |
0026 |
0150 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Sainte-Marguerite |
00:22:26 |
04'36''95 |
13.00 |
1956 |
V3M |
0006 |
0151 |
SCHAEFFER |
Antoine |
Mertzwiller |
00:22:27 |
04'37''16 |
12.99 |
1988 |
SEM |
0048 |
0152 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
Punch Powerglide |
00:22:27 |
04'37''16 |
12.99 |
1955 |
V3M |
0007 |
0153 |
CATELAIN |
Nicolas |
Schiltigheim |
00:22:28 |
04'37''36 |
12.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0049 |
0154 |
GEISSERT |
Axel |
Haguenau |
00:22:28 |
04'37''36 |
12.98 |
1997 |
JUM |
0009 |
0155 |
TESSIER |
Frédérique |
Uttenhoffen |
00:22:33 |
04'38''39 |
12.93 |
1977 |
SEF |
0009 |
0156 |
LEJAL |
Christophe |
FC Steinseltz |
00:22:33 |
04'38''39 |
12.93 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
0157 |
PINK |
Frank |
Le Petit Braquet |
00:22:33 |
04'38''39 |
12.93 |
1967 |
V1M |
0029 |
0158 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:22:34 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1965 |
V2F |
0001 |
0159 |
KRAST |
Aurelie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:37 |
04'39''21 |
12.89 |
1992 |
SEF |
0010 |
0160 |
KAUTZ |
Francis |
Schirrhoffen |
00:22:39 |
04'39''63 |
12.87 |
1958 |
V2M |
0027 |
0161 |
GRAEF |
Alexis |
Volksberg |
00:22:42 |
04'40''24 |
12.85 |
1988 |
SEM |
0051 |
0162 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne-Marie |
Les Furieux |
00:22:43 |
04'40''45 |
12.84 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0163 |
HELMLINGER |
Damaris |
Strasbourg |
00:22:46 |
04'41''07 |
12.81 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0164 |
LACAVE |
Marjorie |
Ostwald |
00:22:49 |
04'41''68 |
12.78 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
0165 |
KRUMM |
Jean-Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:49 |
04'41''68 |
12.78 |
1957 |
V2M |
0028 |
0166 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:22:50 |
04'41''89 |
12.77 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
0167 |
BAUER |
Eric |
LMT |
00:22:50 |
04'41''89 |
12.77 |
1980 |
SEM |
0052 |
0168 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Helene |
Asce67 |
00:22:54 |
04'42''71 |
12.73 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
0169 |
LINCKER |
Arnaud |
Sessenheim |
00:23:00 |
04'43''95 |
12.68 |
2001 |
MIM |
0009 |
0170 |
LANGENBRONN |
Gregory |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:23:00 |
04'43''95 |
12.68 |
1985 |
SEM |
0053 |
0171 |
COLLETTE |
Sam |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:23:02 |
04'44''36 |
12.66 |
1974 |
V1M |
0031 |
0172 |
HUTTNER |
Jean-Marc |
Haguenau |
00:23:03 |
04'44''56 |
12.65 |
1958 |
V2M |
0029 |
0173 |
STEINER |
Alberta |
Sprit Run |
00:23:07 |
04'45''39 |
12.61 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
0174 |
FERBACH |
Vanessa |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:08 |
04'45''59 |
12.61 |
1979 |
SEF |
0011 |
0175 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:08 |
04'45''59 |
12.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0032 |
0176 |
BOURDON |
Sebastien |
Diffenbach |
00:23:09 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1971 |
V1M |
0033 |
0177 |
KAISER |
Paul |
Rosheim |
00:23:11 |
04'46''21 |
12.58 |
1948 |
V3M |
0008 |
0178 |
BROBECK |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
00:23:12 |
04'46''42 |
12.57 |
1968 |
V1M |
0034 |
0179 |
RUCK |
Sandra |
Boutzteam |
00:23:14 |
04'46''83 |
12.55 |
1973 |
V1F |
0007 |
0180 |
GABEL |
Yves |
Boutzteam |
00:23:15 |
04'47''03 |
12.54 |
1988 |
SEM |
0054 |
0181 |
HEMMERLE |
Christophe |
Team sepp lauterbourg |
00:23:15 |
04'47''03 |
12.54 |
1973 |
V1M |
0035 |
0182 |
SCHERER |
Sébastien |
SRP NEUMANN |
00:23:19 |
04'47''86 |
12.51 |
1976 |
V1M |
0036 |
0183 |
HUTTNER |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:23:21 |
04'48''27 |
12.49 |
1987 |
SEM |
0055 |
0184 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Gundershoffen |
00:23:21 |
04'48''27 |
12.49 |
1988 |
SEM |
0056 |
0185 |
LUTHIN |
Olivier |
Sessenheim |
00:23:22 |
04'48''47 |
12.48 |
1971 |
V1M |
0037 |
0186 |
MISCHLER |
Matthieu |
Bcpb Bitche |
00:23:25 |
04'49''09 |
12.45 |
1995 |
ESM |
0006 |
0187 |
FISCHER |
Stéphanie |
Team Douzaleur |
00:23:26 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1985 |
SEF |
0012 |
0188 |
WALTHER |
Raphael |
Lembach |
00:23:27 |
04'49''50 |
12.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0057 |
0189 |
SPANGENBERGER |
Cyril |
Haguenau |
00:23:29 |
04'49''91 |
12.42 |
1985 |
SEM |
0058 |
0190 |
ROESSNER |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:23:30 |
04'50''12 |
12.41 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
0191 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:31 |
04'50''32 |
12.40 |
1951 |
V3M |
0009 |
0192 |
SCHUSTER |
Marguerite |
Les Furieux |
00:23:33 |
04'50''74 |
12.38 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0193 |
DOLIS |
Remy |
HAGUENAU |
00:23:35 |
04'51''15 |
12.36 |
1964 |
V2M |
0030 |
0194 |
NEUMANN |
Cédric |
SRP NEUMANN |
00:23:37 |
04'51''56 |
12.35 |
1981 |
SEM |
0059 |
0195 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Bischwiller |
00:23:38 |
04'51''77 |
12.34 |
1957 |
V2M |
0031 |
0196 |
HALTER |
Jonathan |
Schirrhein |
00:23:39 |
04'51''97 |
12.33 |
1984 |
SEM |
0060 |
0197 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Centre hospitalier Haguenau |
00:23:40 |
04'52''18 |
12.32 |
1958 |
V2M |
0032 |
0198 |
HEINTZ |
Carine |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:23:41 |
04'52''38 |
12.31 |
1971 |
V1F |
0008 |
0199 |
SCHERER |
Enzo |
Schirrhein |
00:23:43 |
04'52''79 |
12.30 |
2005 |
MIM |
0010 |
0200 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Les Luftpumps |
00:23:49 |
04'54''03 |
12.24 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0201 |
LALLEMAND |
Sylvain |
Roeschwoog |
00:23:52 |
04'54''65 |
12.22 |
1991 |
SEM |
0061 |
0202 |
DESPOTOVIC |
Boris |
Bischwiller |
00:23:54 |
04'55''06 |
12.20 |
1988 |
SEM |
0062 |
0203 |
EHRHARD |
Dominique |
Usm running |
00:24:01 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1962 |
V2M |
0033 |
0204 |
LAUFFENBURGER |
Anna |
Usm Running Meidnatzheim |
00:24:01 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1966 |
V2F |
0004 |
0205 |
OCHAVO |
José |
Usm running Meistratzheim |
00:24:02 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1966 |
V2M |
0034 |
0206 |
DECK |
Thierry |
Seltz |
00:24:02 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1964 |
V2M |
0035 |
0207 |
POLITO |
Salvatore |
Boutzteam |
00:24:03 |
04'56''91 |
12.12 |
1962 |
V2M |
0036 |
0208 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
MUTZIG |
00:24:03 |
04'56''91 |
12.12 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
0209 |
SCHNEIDER |
Sébastien |
Les Furieux |
00:24:04 |
04'57''11 |
12.12 |
2001 |
MIM |
0011 |
0210 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
00:24:04 |
04'57''11 |
12.12 |
1992 |
SEF |
0014 |
0211 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Gries |
00:24:06 |
04'57''53 |
12.10 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0212 |
GELDREICH |
Sacha |
Schirrhein |
00:24:07 |
04'57''73 |
12.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
0213 |
TROMETER |
Dorothée |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:07 |
04'57''73 |
12.09 |
1981 |
SEF |
0015 |
0214 |
|
|
|
00:24:10 |
04'58''35 |
12.07 |
|
|
0002 |
0215 |
KENNEL |
Laura |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:10 |
04'58''35 |
12.07 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0216 |
GRAEBER |
Daniel |
Sew usocome |
00:24:11 |
04'58''56 |
12.06 |
1959 |
V2M |
0037 |
0217 |
DANGLER |
Jean-Luc |
CE SNCF |
00:24:14 |
04'59''17 |
12.03 |
1962 |
V2M |
0038 |
0218 |
ZUGER |
Daniel |
Morschwiller |
00:24:17 |
04'59''79 |
12.01 |
1965 |
V2M |
0039 |
0219 |
FREY |
Sabine |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:24:19 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1963 |
V2F |
0005 |
0220 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
00:24:21 |
05'00''61 |
11.98 |
1959 |
V2M |
0040 |
0221 |
ZIMPFER |
Christophe |
|
00:24:26 |
05'01''64 |
11.93 |
1968 |
V1M |
0041 |
0222 |
KREBS |
Marie-Christine |
Niederbronn |
00:24:27 |
05'01''85 |
11.93 |
1979 |
SEF |
0016 |
0223 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:24:29 |
05'02''26 |
11.91 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
0224 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
FCJAB |
00:24:33 |
05'03''08 |
11.88 |
1984 |
SEF |
0017 |
0225 |
CERGIC |
Predrag |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:24:35 |
05'03''49 |
11.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0042 |
0226 |
BARTHEL |
Anaelle |
Wangen |
00:24:37 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1998 |
JUF |
0002 |
0227 |
BENOIT |
Henri |
Gries |
00:24:38 |
05'04''11 |
11.84 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
0228 |
MACH |
Christian |
Athletic vosges du nord |
00:24:39 |
05'04''32 |
11.83 |
1961 |
V2M |
0042 |
0229 |
MOSSER |
Tiffany |
Strasbourg |
00:24:41 |
05'04''73 |
11.81 |
1992 |
SEF |
0018 |
0230 |
ROSCH |
Rémy |
Dalhunden |
00:24:43 |
05'05''14 |
11.80 |
1959 |
V2M |
0043 |
0231 |
MOSSER |
Christelle |
Schirrhein |
00:24:46 |
05'05''76 |
11.77 |
1990 |
SEF |
0019 |
0232 |
BOOS |
Alain |
Sessenheim |
00:24:48 |
05'06''17 |
11.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
0233 |
HEINTZ |
Christophe |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:24:51 |
05'06''79 |
11.73 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
0234 |
GAUVAIN |
Louis |
Wissembourg |
00:24:52 |
05'06''99 |
11.73 |
2001 |
MIM |
0012 |
0235 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
EHA |
00:24:54 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0236 |
HUSTACHE |
Sébastien |
Geispolsheim |
00:24:58 |
05'08''23 |
11.68 |
1976 |
V1M |
0045 |
0237 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Just Run |
00:24:59 |
05'08''43 |
11.67 |
1970 |
V1F |
0009 |
0238 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt strasbourg |
00:25:00 |
05'08''64 |
11.66 |
1951 |
V3M |
0010 |
0239 |
MAPPS |
SEBASTIEN |
ESPRIT RUN SOUFFLENHEIM |
00:25:02 |
05'09''05 |
11.65 |
1975 |
V1M |
0046 |
0240 |
MARTZ |
Jean-Louis |
FCJAB |
00:25:02 |
05'09''05 |
11.65 |
1950 |
V3M |
0011 |
0241 |
LANTZ |
Severine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:03 |
05'09''25 |
11.64 |
1976 |
V1F |
0010 |
0242 |
MERTZ |
Martin |
Haguenau |
00:25:07 |
05'10''08 |
11.61 |
1995 |
ESM |
0007 |
0243 |
ESCHENLAUER |
Rémi |
Le Coeur Des Hommes |
00:25:07 |
05'10''08 |
11.61 |
1966 |
V2M |
0044 |
0244 |
BONNEVILLE |
Caroline |
CE SNCF |
00:25:08 |
05'10''28 |
11.60 |
1984 |
SEF |
0020 |
0245 |
JOSEPH |
Jonathan |
Mietesheim |
00:25:10 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
2002 |
MIM |
0013 |
0246 |
HOUZELLE |
Valerie |
Ana Saverne |
00:25:15 |
05'11''72 |
11.55 |
1973 |
V1F |
0011 |
0247 |
ROHMER |
Emma |
Les Globules |
00:25:15 |
05'11''72 |
11.55 |
1990 |
SEF |
0021 |
0248 |
LEUVREY |
Matthieu |
Les Globules |
00:25:15 |
05'11''72 |
11.55 |
1991 |
SEM |
0063 |
0249 |
STAERLE |
Clarisse |
Lembach |
00:25:17 |
05'12''14 |
11.53 |
1968 |
V1F |
0012 |
0250 |
PARENT |
David |
CORA HAGUENAU |
00:25:18 |
05'12''34 |
11.53 |
1977 |
SEM |
0064 |
0251 |
HAAS |
Gilles |
Reichstett |
00:25:19 |
05'12''55 |
11.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0047 |
0252 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Sessenheim |
00:25:20 |
05'12''75 |
11.51 |
1944 |
V4M |
0003 |
0253 |
VOEGTLING |
Roger |
Minversheim |
00:25:25 |
05'13''78 |
11.47 |
1958 |
V2M |
0045 |
0254 |
KRAST |
Yves |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:25:26 |
05'13''99 |
11.47 |
1965 |
V2M |
0046 |
0255 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Rosenwiller |
00:25:27 |
05'14''19 |
11.46 |
1962 |
V2M |
0047 |
0256 |
IGEL |
Stéphane |
Lmt |
00:25:37 |
05'16''25 |
11.38 |
1980 |
SEM |
0065 |
0257 |
HERBERT |
Genseric |
Soufflenheim |
00:25:39 |
05'16''66 |
11.37 |
1997 |
JUM |
0010 |
0258 |
TISCHLER |
Anne Marie |
Eckbolsheim |
00:25:40 |
05'16''87 |
11.36 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0259 |
OECHSNER DE CONINCK |
Antoine |
Strasbourg |
00:25:41 |
05'17''07 |
11.35 |
1991 |
SEM |
0066 |
0260 |
DIENER |
Alfred |
Hochfelden |
00:25:44 |
05'17''69 |
11.33 |
1959 |
V2M |
0048 |
0261 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:25:48 |
05'18''51 |
11.30 |
1964 |
V2F |
0006 |
0262 |
VINEE |
Frédéric |
Les Globules |
00:25:55 |
05'19''95 |
11.25 |
1990 |
SEM |
0067 |
0263 |
THOMAS |
Jeanne |
67006 |
00:25:59 |
05'20''78 |
11.22 |
2002 |
MIF |
0002 |
0264 |
URSCH |
Jean-Marc |
ASM Credit Mutuel |
00:26:07 |
05'22''42 |
11.17 |
1968 |
V1M |
0048 |
0265 |
LOICHOT |
Adeline |
Strasbourg |
00:26:09 |
05'22''84 |
11.15 |
1964 |
V2F |
0007 |
0266 |
LINCKEM |
Eric |
Sessenheim |
00:26:10 |
05'23''04 |
11.14 |
1961 |
V2M |
0049 |
0267 |
KNAUB |
Patrick |
Boutzteam |
00:26:20 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
1973 |
V1M |
0049 |
0268 |
LEON |
Laurence |
Illkirch |
00:26:22 |
05'25''51 |
11.06 |
1974 |
V1F |
0013 |
0269 |
GASSER |
Jean-Jacques |
RFC-VASPERVILLER-AMCOR |
00:26:27 |
05'26''54 |
11.02 |
1957 |
V2M |
0050 |
0270 |
DIENER |
Anne |
Hochfelden |
00:26:30 |
05'27''16 |
11.00 |
1964 |
V2F |
0008 |
0271 |
HAENNEL |
Nathalie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:26:30 |
05'27''16 |
11.00 |
1971 |
V1F |
0014 |
0272 |
MEYER |
Lea |
Laufteam felsenland |
00:26:31 |
05'27''36 |
11.00 |
2000 |
CAF |
0003 |
0273 |
KRONBACHER |
Nicolas |
CE SNCF |
00:26:33 |
05'27''77 |
10.98 |
1994 |
ESM |
0008 |
0274 |
MEYER |
Didier |
Lauf team felsenland |
00:26:36 |
05'28''39 |
10.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0050 |
0275 |
GUEBEL |
William |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:26:38 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1998 |
JUM |
0011 |
0276 |
HUBER |
Olivier |
Runing Club Les Tortues |
00:26:39 |
05'29''01 |
10.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0051 |
0277 |
GROSS |
Caroline |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:26:41 |
05'29''42 |
10.93 |
1977 |
SEF |
0022 |
0278 |
LEYDINGER |
Eugénie |
Csnss |
00:26:42 |
05'29''63 |
10.92 |
1997 |
JUF |
0003 |
0279 |
HOHMANN |
Carine |
CORA HAGUENAU |
00:26:44 |
05'30''04 |
10.91 |
1970 |
V1F |
0015 |
0280 |
DIETRICH |
Pascal |
Boutzteam |
00:26:45 |
05'30''24 |
10.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0052 |
0281 |
HUG |
Gerard |
Gunstett |
00:26:46 |
05'30''45 |
10.89 |
1949 |
V3M |
0012 |
0282 |
BAPST |
Catherine |
Haguenau |
00:26:47 |
05'30''65 |
10.89 |
1989 |
SEF |
0023 |
0283 |
MORTZ |
Joel |
Huttendorf |
00:26:50 |
05'31''27 |
10.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
0284 |
HUNSINGER |
Tania |
Gries |
00:26:53 |
05'31''89 |
10.85 |
1971 |
V1F |
0016 |
0285 |
MEYER |
Aurore |
Benco Team |
00:26:54 |
05'32''09 |
10.84 |
1978 |
SEF |
0024 |
0286 |
VILELA |
Jose |
Achenheim |
00:26:56 |
05'32''51 |
10.83 |
1951 |
V3M |
0013 |
0287 |
ALFANO |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:26:58 |
05'32''92 |
10.81 |
1974 |
V1F |
0017 |
0288 |
HUBERT |
Yaël |
Mundolsheim |
00:26:59 |
05'33''12 |
10.81 |
1977 |
SEF |
0025 |
0289 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:26:59 |
05'33''12 |
10.81 |
1953 |
V3M |
0014 |
0290 |
HAUSHALTER |
Carole |
Betschdorf |
00:27:00 |
05'33''33 |
10.80 |
1989 |
SEF |
0026 |
0291 |
KLIPFEL |
Elodie |
Forstheim |
00:27:00 |
05'33''33 |
10.80 |
1983 |
SEF |
0027 |
0292 |
SUMMER |
Madeleine |
OH Morsbronn |
00:27:06 |
05'34''56 |
10.76 |
1954 |
V3F |
0003 |
0293 |
DEPIT |
Stephane |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:06 |
05'34''56 |
10.76 |
1969 |
V1M |
0054 |
0294 |
ADAM |
Sibylle |
Haguenau |
00:27:08 |
05'34''97 |
10.75 |
1970 |
V1F |
0018 |
0295 |
HEITZ |
Laure |
Esprit run Soufflenheim |
00:27:08 |
05'34''97 |
10.75 |
1994 |
ESF |
0002 |
0296 |
JUNDT |
Laurent |
Ostwald |
00:27:13 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1984 |
SEM |
0068 |
0297 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:27:17 |
05'36''83 |
10.69 |
1962 |
V2F |
0009 |
0298 |
SCHERTZER |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
00:27:18 |
05'37''03 |
10.68 |
1980 |
SEF |
0028 |
0299 |
GIRARDIN |
Carole |
Dream Team |
00:27:22 |
05'37''86 |
10.66 |
1977 |
SEF |
0029 |
0300 |
NEUMANN |
Constant |
SRP NEUMANN |
00:27:25 |
05'38''47 |
10.64 |
1961 |
V2M |
0051 |
0301 |
SCHIESS |
Philippe |
Innoven |
00:27:25 |
05'38''47 |
10.64 |
1974 |
V1M |
0055 |
0302 |
GLESS |
Gérard |
SRP NEUMANN |
00:27:27 |
05'38''88 |
10.62 |
1961 |
V2M |
0052 |
0303 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
Marmoutier |
00:27:30 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1951 |
V3M |
0015 |
0304 |
WEBER |
Claude |
Lembach |
00:27:31 |
05'39''71 |
10.60 |
1959 |
V2M |
0053 |
0305 |
KAUTZ |
Marie-Dominique |
Schirrhoffen |
00:27:32 |
05'39''91 |
10.59 |
1959 |
V2F |
0010 |
0306 |
GENTNER |
Daniel |
Veterans Fce Schirrhein |
00:27:32 |
05'39''91 |
10.59 |
1963 |
V2M |
0054 |
0307 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:27:35 |
05'40''53 |
10.57 |
1961 |
V2M |
0055 |
0308 |
LUCK |
Jennifer |
Arani |
00:27:40 |
05'41''56 |
10.54 |
1989 |
SEF |
0030 |
0309 |
DAHES |
Evelyne |
Strasbourg |
00:27:42 |
05'41''97 |
10.53 |
1966 |
V2F |
0011 |
0310 |
BALDAUF |
Coralie |
Strasbourg |
00:27:43 |
05'42''18 |
10.52 |
1993 |
SEF |
0031 |
0311 |
JOGGERST |
Franck |
Joneprecision |
00:27:44 |
05'42''38 |
10.51 |
1965 |
V2M |
0056 |
0312 |
DIENER |
Pauline |
Strasbourg |
00:27:47 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1992 |
SEF |
0032 |
0313 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
SG la Wantzenau Loisirs |
00:27:48 |
05'43''21 |
10.49 |
1956 |
V3F |
0004 |
0314 |
HIRSCH |
Emmanuelle |
Mulhausen |
00:27:52 |
05'44''03 |
10.46 |
1976 |
V1F |
0019 |
0315 |
LIUZZI SCHMITT |
Barbara |
Runing Club Les Tortues |
00:27:55 |
05'44''65 |
10.45 |
1978 |
SEF |
0033 |
0316 |
SAEMANN |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:27:58 |
05'45''26 |
10.43 |
1980 |
SEF |
0034 |
0317 |
BUTZ |
Aurélie |
Strasbourg |
00:27:59 |
05'45''47 |
10.42 |
1976 |
V1F |
0020 |
0318 |
LEYDINGER |
Mylène |
Ana Fch |
00:28:00 |
05'45''67 |
10.41 |
2002 |
MIF |
0003 |
0319 |
FLECHER |
Peggy |
Roeschwoog |
00:28:01 |
05'45''88 |
10.41 |
1976 |
V1F |
0021 |
0320 |
SCHERER |
Raymond |
SRP NEUMANN |
00:28:02 |
05'46''09 |
10.40 |
1949 |
V3M |
0016 |
0321 |
JOSEPH |
Pascal |
Roeschwoog |
00:28:03 |
05'46''29 |
10.40 |
1971 |
V1M |
0056 |
0322 |
CONRAD |
Céline |
Gries |
00:28:10 |
05'47''73 |
10.35 |
1975 |
V1F |
0022 |
0323 |
COME |
Nicaise |
Strasbourg |
00:28:11 |
05'47''94 |
10.35 |
1958 |
V2F |
0012 |
0324 |
BENAISSA |
Rachel |
Boutzteam |
00:28:16 |
05'48''97 |
10.32 |
1970 |
V1F |
0023 |
0325 |
ANTONINI |
Patricia |
Strasbourg |
00:28:19 |
05'49''58 |
10.30 |
1964 |
V2F |
0013 |
0326 |
MATZINGER |
Marie-Françoise |
Strasbourg |
00:28:19 |
05'49''58 |
10.30 |
1969 |
V1F |
0024 |
0327 |
GABEL |
Claire |
Boutzteam |
00:28:23 |
05'50''41 |
10.27 |
1985 |
SEM |
0069 |
0328 |
BAUMHAUER |
Gerard |
Niederhaslach |
00:28:26 |
05'51''02 |
10.26 |
1947 |
V3M |
0017 |
0329 |
DIENER |
Amandine |
Hochfelden |
00:28:26 |
05'51''02 |
10.26 |
1988 |
SEF |
0035 |
0330 |
RISCH |
Céline |
Reichshoffen |
00:28:27 |
05'51''23 |
10.25 |
1975 |
V1F |
0025 |
0331 |
LEIBEL |
Florian |
Huningue |
00:28:28 |
05'51''44 |
10.24 |
1992 |
SEM |
0070 |
0332 |
DELLINGER |
Joana |
Bischheim |
00:28:28 |
05'51''44 |
10.24 |
1992 |
SEF |
0036 |
0333 |
HUBER |
Alexia |
HAGUENAU |
00:28:29 |
05'51''64 |
10.24 |
1990 |
SEF |
0037 |
0334 |
NICOLAS |
Aurélie |
Rue |
00:28:29 |
05'51''64 |
10.24 |
1992 |
SEF |
0038 |
0335 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:28:30 |
05'51''85 |
10.23 |
1964 |
V2F |
0014 |
0336 |
SANCHEZ |
Manuel |
Strasbourg |
00:28:33 |
05'52''46 |
10.21 |
1946 |
V4M |
0004 |
0337 |
MOHR |
Melody |
Benco Team |
00:28:34 |
05'52''67 |
10.21 |
1989 |
SEF |
0039 |
0338 |
BINNER |
Athéna |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:28:38 |
05'53''49 |
10.18 |
1982 |
SEF |
0040 |
0339 |
BLAES |
Cédric |
Boutzteam |
00:28:39 |
05'53''70 |
10.18 |
1984 |
SEM |
0071 |
0340 |
BOURDON |
Quentin |
Diffenbach |
00:28:51 |
05'56''17 |
10.11 |
1999 |
CAM |
0008 |
0341 |
DODIER |
Valérie |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
00:29:00 |
05'58''02 |
10.06 |
1972 |
V1F |
0026 |
0342 |
WOLF |
Caroline |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:29:06 |
05'59''25 |
10.02 |
1984 |
SEF |
0041 |
0343 |
BRUCKER |
Patrick |
Veterans Fce Schirrhein |
00:29:11 |
06'00''28 |
9.99 |
1956 |
V3M |
0018 |
0344 |
SCHUSTER |
George |
Les Furieux |
00:29:13 |
06'00''70 |
9.98 |
1956 |
V3M |
0019 |
0345 |
WOLFF |
Brigitte |
CORA HAGUENAU |
00:29:16 |
06'01''31 |
9.96 |
1965 |
V2F |
0015 |
0346 |
POLITO |
Tania |
Boutzteam |
00:29:22 |
06'02''55 |
9.93 |
1962 |
V2F |
0016 |
0347 |
STEINMETZ |
Camille |
Schweighouse |
00:29:23 |
06'02''75 |
9.92 |
1992 |
SEF |
0042 |
0348 |
FRITZ MERCK |
Stéphanie |
Illkirch Graffenstad |
00:29:25 |
06'03''16 |
9.91 |
1986 |
SEF |
0043 |
0349 |
HOFFMANN |
Nadine |
Csnss |
00:29:25 |
06'03''16 |
9.91 |
1971 |
V1F |
0027 |
0350 |
WESTERMEYER |
Paul |
Boutzteam |
00:29:30 |
06'04''19 |
9.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0057 |
0351 |
WURMSER |
Estelle |
Hessenheim |
00:29:37 |
06'05''63 |
9.85 |
1975 |
V1F |
0028 |
0352 |
SCHWEITZER |
Véréna |
Roeschwoog |
00:29:37 |
06'05''63 |
9.85 |
1982 |
SEF |
0044 |
0353 |
KIEGER |
Anthony |
Il se marie |
00:29:51 |
06'08''51 |
9.77 |
1991 |
SEM |
0072 |
0354 |
FISCHER |
Vanessa |
Schirrhein |
00:29:54 |
06'09''13 |
9.75 |
1984 |
SEF |
0045 |
0355 |
EDER |
Cindy |
Schirrhein |
00:29:56 |
06'09''54 |
9.74 |
1986 |
SEF |
0046 |
0356 |
KIEGER |
Louis |
Hoerdt |
00:29:59 |
06'10''16 |
9.73 |
1999 |
CAM |
0009 |
0357 |
KRAST |
Mélanie |
S2A Ibal |
00:29:59 |
06'10''16 |
9.73 |
1996 |
ESF |
0003 |
0358 |
FRITZ |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
00:30:03 |
06'10''98 |
9.70 |
1963 |
V2F |
0017 |
0359 |
SCHMITT |
Cathie |
Strasbourg |
00:30:07 |
06'11''81 |
9.68 |
1957 |
V2F |
0018 |
0360 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Anne-Sophie |
Weitbruch |
00:30:10 |
06'12''42 |
9.67 |
1991 |
SEM |
0073 |
0361 |
WACKER |
Joseph |
Bibliesheim |
00:30:11 |
06'12''63 |
9.66 |
1955 |
V3M |
0020 |
0362 |
PFAADT |
Catherine |
Soufflenheim |
00:30:17 |
06'13''86 |
9.63 |
1980 |
SEF |
0047 |
0363 |
SOHM |
Viviane |
Garage Sohm |
00:30:34 |
06'17''36 |
9.54 |
1977 |
SEF |
0048 |
0364 |
WERMUTH |
Jean-Pierre |
Aere |
00:30:36 |
06'17''77 |
9.53 |
1934 |
V5M |
0001 |
0365 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Sessenheim |
00:30:42 |
06'19''01 |
9.50 |
1981 |
SEF |
0049 |
0366 |
ZIMMER |
Chloe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:30:51 |
06'20''86 |
9.45 |
2002 |
MIF |
0004 |
0367 |
FRIESS |
Myriam |
Herrlisheim |
00:30:53 |
06'21''27 |
9.44 |
1970 |
V1F |
0029 |
0368 |
DROTHIERE |
Natacha |
Kutzenhausen |
00:30:59 |
06'22''51 |
9.41 |
1987 |
SEF |
0050 |
0369 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:30:59 |
06'22''51 |
9.41 |
1970 |
V1F |
0030 |
0370 |
SCHOTT |
Noé |
Schirrhein |
00:31:04 |
06'23''53 |
9.39 |
1996 |
ESM |
0009 |
0371 |
DUPUY |
Virginie |
Osthoffen |
00:31:05 |
06'23''74 |
9.38 |
1996 |
ESF |
0004 |
0372 |
ERTZSCHEID |
Jean-Paul |
Judo Club Brumath |
00:31:14 |
06'25''59 |
9.34 |
1949 |
V3M |
0021 |
0373 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Haguenau |
00:31:18 |
06'26''42 |
9.32 |
1968 |
V1F |
0031 |
0374 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
Adot |
00:31:23 |
06'27''44 |
9.29 |
1937 |
V4M |
0005 |
0375 |
OBERLE |
Isabelle |
Les Luftpumps |
00:31:25 |
06'27''86 |
9.28 |
1972 |
V1F |
0032 |
0376 |
KNORR |
Sebastien |
Illkirch |
00:31:26 |
06'28''06 |
9.28 |
1972 |
V1M |
0058 |
0377 |
KLEINPETER |
Esther |
Schirrhein |
00:31:27 |
06'28''27 |
9.27 |
1973 |
V1F |
0033 |
0378 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:31:30 |
06'28''88 |
9.26 |
1961 |
V2M |
0057 |
0379 |
URSCH |
Chantal |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:31:42 |
06'31''35 |
9.20 |
1969 |
V1F |
0034 |
0380 |
FREY |
Romain |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:31:43 |
06'31''56 |
9.19 |
1993 |
SEM |
0074 |
0381 |
MOHR |
Roxane |
Benco Team |
00:31:45 |
06'31''97 |
9.18 |
1990 |
SEF |
0051 |
0382 |
TRAUTMANN |
Michelle |
Stuttgart |
00:31:46 |
06'32''18 |
9.18 |
1970 |
V1F |
0035 |
0383 |
SIEGLER |
Louenne |
Benco team |
00:31:47 |
06'32''38 |
9.17 |
1997 |
JUF |
0004 |
0384 |
KNAUB |
Cindy |
Boutzteam |
00:32:08 |
06'36''70 |
9.07 |
1977 |
SEF |
0052 |
0385 |
SENGER |
Bruno |
Boutzteam |
00:32:08 |
06'36''70 |
9.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0059 |
0386 |
MONNIN |
Virginie |
Les Luftpumps |
00:32:15 |
06'38''14 |
9.04 |
1975 |
V1F |
0036 |
0387 |
VIDAL |
Blandine |
Les Luftpumps |
00:32:16 |
06'38''35 |
9.04 |
1969 |
V1F |
0037 |
0388 |
VIDAL |
Alexia |
Les Luftpumps |
00:32:16 |
06'38''35 |
9.04 |
1993 |
SEF |
0053 |
0389 |
BRONNER |
Virginie |
Strasbourg |
00:32:17 |
06'38''56 |
9.03 |
1986 |
SEF |
0054 |
0390 |
BERTRAND |
Céline |
Kaltenhouse |
00:32:18 |
06'38''76 |
9.03 |
1981 |
SEF |
0055 |
0391 |
URING |
Beatrice |
Strasbourg |
00:32:20 |
06'39''17 |
9.02 |
1953 |
V3F |
0005 |
0392 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean Manuel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:32:31 |
06'41''44 |
8.97 |
1962 |
V2M |
0058 |
0393 |
DURRINGER |
Carole |
Mertzwiller |
00:32:34 |
06'42''05 |
8.95 |
1982 |
SEF |
0056 |
0394 |
PIHEN |
Catherine |
Oberhoffen |
00:32:40 |
06'43''29 |
8.93 |
1980 |
SEF |
0057 |
0395 |
WENDLING |
Elodie |
Hochstett |
00:34:05 |
07'00''78 |
8.56 |
1986 |
SEF |
0058 |
0396 |
CAYATTE |
Audrey |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:34:25 |
07'04''89 |
8.47 |
1983 |
SEF |
0059 |
0397 |
SCHWERTZ |
Christelle |
Weyersheim |
00:34:26 |
07'05''10 |
8.47 |
1978 |
SEF |
0060 |
0398 |
DAL-PONT |
Antoine |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:34:35 |
07'06''95 |
8.43 |
1935 |
V5M |
0002 |
0399 |
DAL-PONT |
Liliane |
Offendorf |
00:34:36 |
07'07''16 |
8.43 |
1961 |
V2F |
0019 |
0400 |
RINCKEL |
Alexis |
Aapei |
00:36:10 |
07'26''50 |
8.06 |
1991 |
SEM |
0075 |
0401 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:36:10 |
07'26''50 |
8.06 |
1955 |
V3M |
0022 |
0402 |
GERMAIN |
Laurence |
Kilstett |
00:36:58 |
07'36''37 |
7.89 |
1977 |
SEF |
0061 |
0403 |
WYPYCH |
Michel |
Bourgheim |
00:37:35 |
07'43''99 |
7.76 |
1937 |
V4M |
0006 |
0404 |
KASSLER |
Helene |
Gries |
00:37:38 |
07'44''60 |
7.75 |
1984 |
SEF |
0062 |
0405 |
HASSLER |
Brigitte |
Hoerth |
00:37:39 |
07'44''81 |
7.75 |
1962 |
V2F |
0020 |
0406 |
EHRHART |
Geneviève |
Truchtersheim |
00:37:51 |
07'47''28 |
7.70 |
1958 |
V2F |
0021 |
0407 |
EHRHART |
Jean Luc |
Truchtersheim |
00:37:52 |
07'47''49 |
7.70 |
1957 |
V2M |
0059 |
0408 |
ARTZ |
Michèle |
Lampertheim |
00:37:55 |
07'48''10 |
7.69 |
1963 |
V2F |
0022 |
0409 |
GERST |
Frédérique |
Reichstett |
00:37:58 |
07'48''72 |
7.68 |
1963 |
V2F |
0023 |
0410 |
QUIRI |
Marie-Laure |
Mussig |
00:38:24 |
07'54''07 |
7.59 |
1970 |
V1F |
0038 |
0411 |
SCHWEITZER |
Denis |
Moussey |
00:38:24 |
07'54''07 |
7.59 |
1957 |
V2M |
0060 |
0412 |
LAVAYSSIERE |
Natacha |
Essert |
00:39:17 |
08'04''97 |
7.42 |
1969 |
V1F |
0039 |
0413 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
ASES |
00:39:32 |
08'08''06 |
7.38 |
1951 |
V3M |
0023 |
0414 |
DUONG |
Aurélien |
Ligne de Vie |
00:40:00 |
08'13''82 |
7.29 |
1978 |
SEM |
0076 |
0415 |
TRAUTMANN |
Camille |
Ligne de Vie |
00:40:00 |
08'13''82 |
7.29 |
2008 |
MIF |
0005 |
0416 |
WAGNER |
Emmanuel |
Ligne de Vie |
00:40:00 |
08'13''82 |
7.29 |
1977 |
SEM |
0077 |
0417 |
TAESCH |
Anne |
Ligne de Vie |
00:40:00 |
08'13''82 |
7.29 |
1978 |
SEF |
0063 |
0418 |
TAESCH |
Stéphane |
Ligne de Vie |
00:40:00 |
08'13''82 |
7.29 |
1998 |
JUM |
0012 |
0419 |
SIMON |
Leyssa |
Ligne de Vie |
00:40:00 |
08'13''82 |
7.29 |
1982 |
SEF |
0064 |
0420 |
MOSSER |
Fabien |
Ligne de Vie |
00:40:00 |
08'13''82 |
7.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0078 |
0421 |
STEPHAN |
Aurélie |
Ligne de Vie |
00:40:00 |
08'13''82 |
7.29 |
1983 |
SEF |
0065 |
0422 |
ACKERMANN |
Sandra |
Ligne de Vie |
00:40:00 |
08'13''82 |
7.29 |
1979 |
SEF |
0066 |
0423 |
RAPP |
Francis |
Ligne de Vie |
00:40:00 |
08'13''82 |
7.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0060 |
0424 |
BEILL |
Cédric |
Ligne de Vie |
00:40:00 |
08'13''82 |
7.29 |
1983 |
SEM |
0079 |
0425 |
RENCKERT |
Bruno |
Ligne de Vie |
00:40:00 |
08'13''82 |
7.29 |
1966 |
V2M |
0061 |