Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MATHIS |
Jean |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:31:44 |
03'10''40 |
18.91 |
1988 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BAALA |
Samir |
Vendenheim |
00:31:46 |
03'10''60 |
18.89 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:31:50 |
03'11''00 |
18.85 |
1978 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
COMMUNOD |
Romaric |
Endurance Shop |
00:32:01 |
03'12''10 |
18.74 |
1983 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:32:09 |
03'12''90 |
18.66 |
1983 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
HIHN |
Bruno |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:33:32 |
03'21''20 |
17.89 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
REEB |
Arnaud |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:34:28 |
03'26''80 |
17.41 |
1989 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:31 |
03'27''10 |
17.38 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
MENE |
Elodie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:35:02 |
03'30''20 |
17.13 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0010 |
SCHOENACKER |
Didier |
Region Grand Est |
00:35:05 |
03'30''50 |
17.10 |
1974 |
V1M |
0003 |
0011 |
REMETTER |
Nicolas |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:35:56 |
03'35''60 |
16.70 |
1983 |
SEM |
0007 |
0012 |
LANG |
Thomas |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:35:57 |
03'35''70 |
16.69 |
1994 |
ESM |
0001 |
0013 |
KLEINMANN |
Bruno |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:36:04 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
SCHUSTER |
Latifa |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:36:14 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1981 |
SEF |
0002 |
0015 |
STAHL |
Denis |
Sport2000 |
00:36:26 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0016 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:36:30 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0017 |
BLAISING |
Alexis |
Assa |
00:36:32 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1996 |
ESM |
0002 |
0018 |
HUMMEL |
Vivien |
Andlau |
00:36:35 |
03'39''50 |
16.40 |
1990 |
SEM |
0009 |
0019 |
BOETSCH |
Remi |
Huttenheim |
00:36:37 |
03'39''70 |
16.39 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0020 |
ARBEIT |
Nicolas |
Illkirch |
00:36:42 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1977 |
SEM |
0011 |
0021 |
SCHER |
Florence |
Assa |
00:36:46 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0022 |
OREL |
Remy |
Erstein |
00:36:48 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0023 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:37:16 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1988 |
SEM |
0012 |
0024 |
GUILLON |
Celian |
Matrat Training |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1987 |
SEM |
0013 |
0025 |
ECK |
Steve |
Matrat Training |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1991 |
SEM |
0014 |
0026 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:37:27 |
03'44''70 |
16.02 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0027 |
BREVETTI |
Pascali |
Eichelthal |
00:37:33 |
03'45''30 |
15.98 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0028 |
OTTERMATTE |
Vincent |
Illkirch |
00:37:39 |
03'45''90 |
15.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0005 |
0029 |
MALRIC |
Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
00:37:40 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1986 |
SEM |
0015 |
0030 |
KNITTEL |
Damien |
Cac'10 |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
0031 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Poterie Ludwig |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1981 |
SEM |
0016 |
0032 |
MARTY |
David |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:37:51 |
03'47''10 |
15.85 |
1975 |
V1M |
0007 |
0033 |
FELLRATH |
Cedric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:37:52 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
0034 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
00:37:58 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
0035 |
DELMARCEL |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:38:02 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0018 |
0036 |
BEYSANG |
Fabrice |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:38:26 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0037 |
ERB |
Gilles |
Truch'Trotters |
00:38:26 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0038 |
ZIMMER |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1977 |
SEM |
0019 |
0039 |
MEYER |
Xavier |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
0040 |
KUNTZ |
Paul |
Us Ittenheim |
00:38:39 |
03'51''90 |
15.52 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0041 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
0042 |
WEINSTEIN |
Jean Luc |
Sar'Running |
00:38:41 |
03'52''10 |
15.51 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0043 |
TISSERANT |
Camille |
Cac'10 |
00:38:42 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1985 |
SEM |
0020 |
0044 |
SCHEER |
Yann |
Htc Gekobike |
00:38:48 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
0045 |
OUAHIM |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
0046 |
MANGIN |
Nicolas |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:38:56 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1977 |
SEM |
0022 |
0047 |
SAHILI |
Morad |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:39:09 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
0048 |
ALLENBACH |
Nicolas |
Afcf Alsace |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1988 |
SEM |
0023 |
0049 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Bischoffsheim |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0015 |
0050 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Unitas Brumath /Arlanxeo |
00:39:16 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1975 |
V1M |
0016 |
0051 |
ZINGER |
Peter |
Jaegerbataillon 291 |
00:39:19 |
03'55''90 |
15.26 |
1977 |
SEM |
0024 |
0052 |
BOCQUEL |
Didier |
Cgfm |
00:39:22 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0053 |
HANINI |
Berengere |
Durningen |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0054 |
CHAMPERT |
Etienne |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1975 |
V1M |
0017 |
0055 |
FERRON |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:39:31 |
03'57''10 |
15.18 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0056 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
Endurance Shop |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1987 |
SEF |
0005 |
0057 |
BOUBAZINE |
Ramzi |
Afcf Alsace |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1969 |
V1M |
0019 |
0058 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0059 |
COUCHOT |
Nicolas |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1988 |
SEM |
0025 |
0060 |
ASTROLOGO |
Elio |
Rame |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1970 |
V1M |
0021 |
0061 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Ohlungen |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
0062 |
MERCIER |
Gerald |
As La Claquette |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1964 |
V2M |
0005 |
0063 |
ZINE |
Aziz |
Hoenheim |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0026 |
0064 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1974 |
V1M |
0023 |
0065 |
BALLIS |
Julien |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1987 |
SEM |
0027 |
0066 |
MUTZIG |
Philippe |
ASL La Robertsau M All |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0067 |
CLAUSS |
Jean |
La Wantzenau |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1995 |
ESM |
0004 |
0068 |
MAIMBOURG |
Sylvain |
Gerardmer |
00:40:02 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
0069 |
ELFADL |
Hassan |
Afcf Alsace |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
0070 |
PARIS |
Delphine |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:40:07 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
1970 |
V1F |
0002 |
0071 |
HOSSENLOPP |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1995 |
ESM |
0005 |
0072 |
GROH |
Nicolas |
ASL La Robertsau M All |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1981 |
SEM |
0028 |
0073 |
TAILLER |
Emmanuel |
Krautergersheim |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1983 |
SEM |
0029 |
0074 |
LOPEZ |
Mickael |
Barr |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1984 |
SEM |
0030 |
0075 |
JACOB |
Jean Marc |
Illkirch |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0076 |
NIERHAUVE |
Fabien |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0031 |
0077 |
HAAG |
Philippe |
La Wantzenau |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1975 |
V1M |
0026 |
0078 |
WEBER |
Louis |
Strasbourg |
00:40:43 |
04'04''30 |
14.74 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0079 |
EVRARD |
Charles |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1992 |
SEM |
0032 |
0080 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1965 |
V2M |
0008 |
0081 |
RENOUF |
Sebastien |
Illkirch |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1979 |
SEM |
0033 |
0082 |
CEBE |
Lilian |
Strasbourg |
00:40:50 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1974 |
V1M |
0027 |
0083 |
FISCHER |
Herve |
Feg'Athle |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0034 |
0084 |
CASANDRI |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:40:52 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1987 |
SEM |
0035 |
0085 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
0086 |
KRAUSS |
Marc |
Huttenheim |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1970 |
V1M |
0028 |
0087 |
BASTIAN |
Jonathan |
Matrat Training |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
1985 |
SEM |
0036 |
0088 |
CAMBRESY |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0089 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Keep Cool Haguenau |
00:41:01 |
04'06''10 |
14.63 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0090 |
JOUSSELLIN |
Nicolas |
Geudertheim |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0037 |
0091 |
KLEFFER |
Clement |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1982 |
SEM |
0038 |
0092 |
OHLMANN |
Jonathan |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1985 |
SEM |
0039 |
0093 |
LADEUIL |
Sebastien |
Reichshoffen |
00:41:10 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0040 |
0094 |
ARNOLD |
Lucien |
Arcades Power Team |
00:41:11 |
04'07''10 |
14.57 |
1985 |
SEM |
0041 |
0095 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1966 |
V2M |
0010 |
0096 |
MOTZ |
Cyril |
Jog'R Le Staff |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1991 |
SEM |
0042 |
0097 |
HARTWIGSEN |
Alexis |
Strasbourg |
00:41:16 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1986 |
SEM |
0043 |
0098 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0030 |
0099 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0100 |
BUCK |
Jacky |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1970 |
V1M |
0031 |
0101 |
CIRON |
Hugo |
Strasbourg |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
0102 |
BREVETTI |
Laurent |
Assa |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1993 |
SEM |
0044 |
0103 |
DEBROISE |
Herve |
Strasbourg |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0104 |
MORGENTHALER |
Jeremy |
Running Poney'S |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1993 |
SEM |
0045 |
0105 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
Oberhausbergen |
00:41:25 |
04'08''50 |
14.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0046 |
0106 |
KAYSER |
Alain |
L'As Pique |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1983 |
SEM |
0047 |
0107 |
KLOPFENSTEIN |
Victor |
Lingolsheim |
00:41:32 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1993 |
SEM |
0048 |
0108 |
DUZAN |
Pierre |
Oberhausbergen |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1985 |
SEM |
0049 |
0109 |
SCHNEPP |
Fabien |
Duntzenheim |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1975 |
V1M |
0032 |
0110 |
KURTZ |
Emmanuel |
Distel |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0111 |
LORENTZ |
Jean Marc |
As Eurometropole |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1963 |
V2M |
0012 |
0112 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0034 |
0113 |
RAMETTE |
Thibault |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:42:09 |
04'12''90 |
14.23 |
1959 |
V2M |
0013 |
0114 |
GILLET |
Eric |
Obernai |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1964 |
V2M |
0014 |
0115 |
GRAF |
Serge |
Aer Erstein |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0116 |
TEUTSCH |
Martin |
Sar'Running |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0117 |
JAMET |
Christophe |
Mothern |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1976 |
V1M |
0036 |
0118 |
BREVETTI |
Aurelie |
Assa |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1991 |
SEF |
0007 |
0119 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Rosheim Running |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0120 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0037 |
0121 |
KLEINMANN |
Awa |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1986 |
SEF |
0008 |
0122 |
FABING |
Dominique |
Assa |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1973 |
V1M |
0038 |
0123 |
BAROTTE |
Olivier |
Adidas Team Running |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0039 |
0124 |
WOLFF |
Benjamin |
ASL La Robertsau |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1977 |
SEM |
0050 |
0125 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
0126 |
RAMP |
Gregory |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1992 |
SEM |
0051 |
0127 |
PERRIN |
Jean Michel |
Bischheim |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1977 |
SEM |
0052 |
0128 |
ULRICH |
Philippe |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1977 |
SEM |
0053 |
0129 |
BURGER |
Remy |
Cow |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1965 |
V2M |
0017 |
0130 |
MUTZIG |
Noemie |
Strasbourg |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1986 |
SEF |
0009 |
0131 |
LAMY |
Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1962 |
V2M |
0018 |
0132 |
ROUSSELOT |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1982 |
SEM |
0054 |
0133 |
AIT OUMGHAR |
Brahim |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1977 |
SEM |
0055 |
0134 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1967 |
V1M |
0040 |
0135 |
BASS |
Adrien |
Fournil Kristof |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1988 |
SEM |
0056 |
0136 |
SUTTER |
Noe |
Reichstett |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1983 |
SEM |
0057 |
0137 |
WALTER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1975 |
V1M |
0041 |
0138 |
GRATHWOHL |
Philippe |
Schaeffler France |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1972 |
V1M |
0042 |
0139 |
FRANKINET |
Regis |
Quatz Trotters |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1971 |
V1M |
0043 |
0140 |
BETCH |
Farid |
Illkirch |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1985 |
SEM |
0058 |
0141 |
LHUILLIER |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1968 |
V1M |
0044 |
0142 |
WENDLING |
Herve |
Strasbourg |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1972 |
V1M |
0045 |
0143 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1988 |
SEF |
0010 |
0144 |
GOUAT |
David |
Fegersheim |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1986 |
SEM |
0059 |
0145 |
ZUBER |
Benoit |
Schaeffersheim |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1972 |
V1M |
0046 |
0146 |
LANG |
Christophe |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1972 |
V1M |
0047 |
0147 |
MEYER |
Aurore |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1988 |
SEF |
0011 |
0148 |
GRASSER |
Pascal |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1989 |
SEM |
0060 |
0149 |
THOMAS |
Valery |
Strasbourg |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1964 |
V2M |
0019 |
0150 |
NUSIM |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1989 |
SEM |
0061 |
0151 |
BONNIN |
Yannick |
Feg'Athle |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1974 |
V1M |
0048 |
0152 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1961 |
V2M |
0020 |
0153 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
Feg'Athle |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1957 |
V2M |
0021 |
0154 |
DALPHRASE |
Samuel |
Bischwiller |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1979 |
SEM |
0062 |
0155 |
GULLY |
Jean Marc |
Matrat Training |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1972 |
V1M |
0049 |
0156 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
Barr |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1976 |
V1M |
0050 |
0157 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1983 |
SEM |
0063 |
0158 |
PFEIFFER |
Frédéric |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1973 |
V1M |
0051 |
0159 |
ERB |
Mireille |
Truch'Trotters |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0160 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Run Amazones |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
0161 |
PONSARD |
Bastien |
Ettendorf |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
1996 |
ESM |
0006 |
0162 |
EYMARD |
Sarah |
Willstaett |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1995 |
ESF |
0001 |
0163 |
ROSNER |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0164 |
SCHOCH |
Vincent |
Afcf Alsace |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0064 |
0165 |
RUCH |
Marc |
Mertzwiller |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0065 |
0166 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Vendenheim |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
0167 |
KEIL |
Daniel |
Irmstett |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1963 |
V2M |
0022 |
0168 |
RIEHL |
Benoit |
Face Loire Civigaz |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1997 |
JUM |
0004 |
0169 |
RAZEL |
Vincent |
Geispolsheim |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1973 |
V1M |
0053 |
0170 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Bischwiller |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1967 |
V1M |
0054 |
0171 |
BARTHEL |
Francois |
Vendenheim |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0055 |
0172 |
MAENNER |
Gregory |
Eckbo Team |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1975 |
V1M |
0056 |
0173 |
HAMDI |
Malik |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1965 |
V2M |
0023 |
0174 |
MULLER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1968 |
V1M |
0057 |
0175 |
PECCAVY |
Yohan |
Strasbourg |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1990 |
SEM |
0066 |
0176 |
VELLUET |
Remi |
Strasbourg |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1986 |
SEM |
0067 |
0177 |
BADER |
Richard |
Sand |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0178 |
QUIRIN |
Francis |
Mollkirch |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1963 |
V2M |
0024 |
0179 |
BERTHEL |
Mathieu |
Berstett |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1974 |
V1M |
0058 |
0180 |
MAENNER HOLTZ |
Sandra |
Eckbo Team |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1980 |
SEF |
0012 |
0181 |
BRUCHMANN |
Christophe |
Cic Beach 67 |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1978 |
SEM |
0068 |
0182 |
VAUTRIN |
Johann |
Strasbourg |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1982 |
SEM |
0069 |
0183 |
RIEHL |
Patrick |
Feel Sport |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0059 |
0184 |
FRUHAUF |
Yves |
Rottelsheim |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1972 |
V1M |
0060 |
0185 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0186 |
BREY |
Andreas |
Strasbourg |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1988 |
SEM |
0070 |
0187 |
BASSET |
Caroline |
ASL La Robertsau M All |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1974 |
V1F |
0006 |
0188 |
CAREL |
Emmanuel |
Sar'Running |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0061 |
0189 |
PODPOVITNY |
Inene |
We Are Sportlab |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1985 |
SEF |
0013 |
0190 |
KUNTZ |
Remy |
Sr Furdenheim |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1964 |
V2M |
0025 |
0191 |
SENI |
Belkacem |
Keffendorf |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0071 |
0192 |
BRAUN |
Regis |
Strasbourg |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1979 |
SEM |
0072 |
0193 |
SAEZ |
Jean Christophe |
Afcf Alsace |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1970 |
V1M |
0062 |
0194 |
BEUTELSTETTER |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1987 |
SEM |
0073 |
0195 |
TRITSCHLER |
Alexandre |
Lingolsheim |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0074 |
0196 |
SCHEFFER |
Maud |
We Are Sportlab.Fr |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1989 |
SEF |
0014 |
0197 |
KASAK |
Adriana |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1987 |
SEF |
0015 |
0198 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0199 |
FANCHIN |
Celine |
Mutzig |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1986 |
SEF |
0016 |
0200 |
BEHAGLE |
Gaelle |
Afcf Alsace |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1979 |
SEF |
0017 |
0201 |
MARTZ |
Herve |
Drusenheim |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1974 |
V1M |
0063 |
0202 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Yann |
Strasbourg |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1978 |
SEM |
0075 |
0203 |
DORR |
Thierry |
Team Raidlight Co Insming |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1971 |
V1M |
0064 |
0204 |
WERNERT |
Sebastien |
Bischheim |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1975 |
V1M |
0065 |
0205 |
STORDEUR |
Vincent |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1964 |
V2M |
0026 |
0206 |
ARANDA CANO |
Miguel |
ASL La Robertsau M All |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0066 |
0207 |
DEVERT |
Yann |
|
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1988 |
SEM |
0076 |
0208 |
OBERGFELL |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
0209 |
JEGOU |
Tugdual |
Centre Medico Sportif Meinau |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1985 |
SEM |
0077 |
0210 |
MASER |
Stephan |
Team 3 Che |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1971 |
V1M |
0068 |
0211 |
DONADEY |
Lionel |
Asa 67 |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
1973 |
V1M |
0069 |
0212 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1969 |
V1M |
0070 |
0213 |
LANDREVIE |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1976 |
V1F |
0007 |
0214 |
OLRY |
Dominique |
Willgottheim |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1959 |
V2M |
0027 |
0215 |
BAPST |
Muriel |
Plobsheim |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1979 |
SEF |
0018 |
0216 |
CIANI |
Manuele |
Lingolsheim |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1966 |
V2M |
0028 |
0217 |
BERGER |
Jacky |
Eicheltahl |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1961 |
V2M |
0029 |
0218 |
ILLIG |
Theo |
Gambsheim |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1988 |
SEM |
0078 |
0219 |
BLEICHNER |
Suzanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0220 |
WIRTH |
Herve |
Strasbourg |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1975 |
V1M |
0071 |
0221 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Sew Usocome |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1967 |
V1M |
0072 |
0222 |
HAEGEL |
Laurent |
Fegersheim |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1973 |
V1M |
0073 |
0223 |
HAFFEMAYER |
Olivier |
Wolfisheim |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1985 |
SEM |
0079 |
0224 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
Acp Mothern |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1963 |
V2M |
0030 |
0225 |
ECKART |
Thomas |
Tambov |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0080 |
0226 |
HECKMANN |
Thierry |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1983 |
SEM |
0081 |
0227 |
SCHNEIDER |
Ralph |
Hindisheim |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1983 |
SEM |
0082 |
0228 |
FERTER |
Thomas |
Team Voisins |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1986 |
SEM |
0083 |
0229 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1967 |
V1M |
0074 |
0230 |
CHAMPAGNE |
Camille |
Illkirch |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1991 |
SEF |
0019 |
0231 |
BRAUN REYS |
Maud |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1985 |
SEF |
0020 |
0232 |
BRAUN |
Eric |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1970 |
V1M |
0075 |
0233 |
WEITZ |
Celine |
Ascm |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1974 |
V1F |
0008 |
0234 |
PARACHINI |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1961 |
V2M |
0031 |
0235 |
KAISER |
Sebastien |
Conseil Europe |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1980 |
SEM |
0084 |
0236 |
BATARD |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1960 |
V2M |
0032 |
0237 |
VERZEAUX |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0076 |
0238 |
LUDWIG |
Bruno |
Brumath |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0085 |
0239 |
LAGARRIGUE |
Jean Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1972 |
V1M |
0077 |
0240 |
ARRIGNON |
David |
Buhl |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1976 |
V1M |
0078 |
0241 |
TORDJMAN |
Gilles |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1968 |
V1M |
0079 |
0242 |
CARDONER |
Chloe |
Illkirch |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
2000 |
CAF |
0001 |
0243 |
SKORNIK |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1979 |
SEM |
0086 |
0244 |
DARSCH |
Jean Philippe |
Gundolsheim |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1977 |
SEM |
0087 |
0245 |
SAWMYNADEN |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1986 |
SEM |
0088 |
0246 |
EBEL |
Sylvie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0247 |
ARBOGAST |
Franck |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1972 |
V1M |
0080 |
0248 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1965 |
V2M |
0033 |
0249 |
SANS DOSSARD |
|
|
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
2013 |
DBM |
0001 |
0250 |
WIMMER |
Maria |
Sport2000 |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0251 |
SCHMITT |
Christophe |
Eichelthal |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1976 |
V1M |
0081 |
0252 |
PROKOPIOU |
Melina |
Ittenheim |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1984 |
SEF |
0021 |
0253 |
FRANCK |
Timothee |
Hoenheim |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1991 |
SEM |
0089 |
0254 |
ZETTEL |
Natacha |
Strasbourg |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1990 |
SEF |
0022 |
0255 |
BRENCKLE |
Dominique |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1963 |
V2M |
0034 |
0256 |
STEFFANUS |
Benoit |
Fournil Kristof |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1985 |
SEM |
0090 |
0257 |
DYDA |
Marc |
Bayon |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1972 |
V1M |
0082 |
0258 |
LEDUC |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1981 |
SEM |
0091 |
0259 |
MANNE |
Julien |
Gries |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1984 |
SEM |
0092 |
0260 |
HIRLEMANN |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1968 |
V1M |
0083 |
0261 |
DOMINGUEZ |
Benjamin |
Strasbourg |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1992 |
SEM |
0093 |
0262 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1961 |
V2M |
0035 |
0263 |
DEBES |
Philippe |
Offenheim |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1969 |
V1M |
0084 |
0264 |
HIRTZ |
Mathieu |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1989 |
SEM |
0094 |
0265 |
CHARBOGNE |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0085 |
0266 |
VOGEL |
Kevin |
Specksport |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1988 |
SEM |
0095 |
0267 |
LICKEL |
Fabrice |
Bouxwiller |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1972 |
V1M |
0086 |
0268 |
CAUCHY |
Quentin |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0269 |
DIETRICH |
Christophe |
As Formation |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1978 |
SEM |
0096 |
0270 |
SCHOTT |
Roland |
Strasbourg |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1968 |
V1M |
0087 |
0271 |
ANSTETT |
Carine |
Strasbourg |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1981 |
SEF |
0023 |
0272 |
GRASSER |
Arnaud |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1980 |
SEM |
0097 |
0273 |
KNAPP |
Aurelien |
Strasbourg |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1976 |
V1M |
0088 |
0274 |
BRENNER |
Veronique |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1980 |
SEF |
0024 |
0275 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
Acp Mothern |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1962 |
V2M |
0036 |
0276 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1985 |
SEM |
0098 |
0277 |
COURDENT |
Thierry |
As Lilly |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1966 |
V2M |
0037 |
0278 |
CLAUDEL |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0089 |
0279 |
JACOB |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0090 |
0280 |
STEY |
Anne |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1971 |
V1F |
0010 |
0281 |
FRAGNOL |
Laurence |
Aer Erstein |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1970 |
V1F |
0011 |
0282 |
FRAGNOL |
Daniel |
Aer Erstein |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1971 |
V1M |
0091 |
0283 |
SANCHEZ |
Sandra |
Uhrwiller |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1974 |
V1F |
0012 |
0284 |
FADLANE |
Malika |
Strasbourg |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1970 |
V1F |
0013 |
0285 |
SCHIERMEYER |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0099 |
0286 |
ROQUET |
Marilyn |
Jog'R / Kari Traa |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1981 |
SEF |
0025 |
0287 |
LAMBS |
Didier |
Oberprevert |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1961 |
V2M |
0038 |
0288 |
HELMLINGER |
Damaris |
Robertsau |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1962 |
V2F |
0004 |
0289 |
LACAN |
Virginie |
Eckbo Team |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1974 |
V1F |
0014 |
0290 |
BRETON |
Fabrice |
Strasbourg |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1964 |
V2M |
0039 |
0291 |
THEREAU |
Yves |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1969 |
V1M |
0092 |
0292 |
SCHNEPP |
Joffrey |
Grendelbruch |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1989 |
SEM |
0100 |
0293 |
LEJEUNE |
Nathalie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1965 |
V2F |
0005 |
0294 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1965 |
V2F |
0006 |
0295 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Agathe Un Souffle, Une Vie |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1966 |
V2F |
0007 |
0296 |
RATTIER |
Jeremy |
Strasbourg |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0101 |
0297 |
GROSSHENNY |
David |
Bischheim |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1978 |
SEM |
0102 |
0298 |
JEUDY |
Dominique |
Villers Les Nancy |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1963 |
V2M |
0040 |
0299 |
MORGENTHALER |
Jonathan |
Running Poney'S |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1989 |
SEM |
0103 |
0300 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Paule |
Feg'Athle |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1957 |
V2F |
0008 |
0301 |
LUTZ |
Michael |
Strasbourg |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1989 |
SEM |
0104 |
0302 |
EL BOUAJAJI |
Malika |
S2A |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1979 |
SEF |
0026 |
0303 |
PINHEIRO GIBSONE |
Inanna |
Strasbourg |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1993 |
SEF |
0027 |
0304 |
HOFMANN |
Gerard |
Eichelthal |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0093 |
0305 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
Strasbourg |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
0306 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Claude |
Ostwald |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1970 |
V1M |
0094 |
0307 |
CASPAR |
Clara |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1971 |
V1F |
0015 |
0308 |
BIENFAIT |
Fabienne |
Ohlungen |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
0309 |
CALDELARI |
Isabelle |
Strasbourg |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1970 |
V1F |
0017 |
0310 |
WILT |
Ludivine |
Acse |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1989 |
SEF |
0028 |
0311 |
HEITZ |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1970 |
V1M |
0095 |
0312 |
COLLET |
Philippe |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1963 |
V2M |
0042 |
0313 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1958 |
V2M |
0043 |
0314 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Bischwiller |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1973 |
V1F |
0018 |
0315 |
ISNARD |
Guillaume |
Brumath |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1970 |
V1M |
0096 |
0316 |
HOLTZ |
Emmanuel |
Meistratzheim |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1975 |
V1M |
0097 |
0317 |
ZIMMER |
Valerie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1979 |
SEF |
0029 |
0318 |
SENI |
Mohamed |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1974 |
V1M |
0098 |
0319 |
BOLLACK |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1976 |
V1M |
0099 |
0320 |
MULLER |
Sebastien |
Wasselonne |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1979 |
SEM |
0105 |
0321 |
THIL |
Olivier |
Aer Erstein |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1966 |
V2M |
0044 |
0322 |
BOULANGER |
Christophe |
Huttenheim |
00:48:55 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1986 |
SEM |
0106 |
0323 |
MESSING |
Tania |
Fegersheim |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1974 |
V1F |
0019 |
0324 |
DELORME |
Georges |
Feg'Athle |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0100 |
0325 |
ROY |
Jonathan |
Schwenheim |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1985 |
SEM |
0107 |
0326 |
BASPINAR |
Adem |
Strasbourg |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1973 |
V1M |
0101 |
0327 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1960 |
V2M |
0045 |
0328 |
WIDMANN |
Gilles |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1966 |
V2M |
0046 |
0329 |
JAILLET |
Lauriane |
Strasbourg |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1992 |
SEF |
0030 |
0330 |
WETZEL |
Antoine |
As La Claquette |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
2004 |
BEM |
0001 |
0331 |
ROSNER |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1965 |
V2M |
0047 |
0332 |
MAGRET |
Benoit |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1964 |
V2M |
0048 |
0333 |
BACHIRI |
Brahim |
Duttlenheim |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1974 |
V1M |
0102 |
0334 |
NORTH |
Sebastien |
Eckbolsheim |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1986 |
SEM |
0108 |
0335 |
ROTH |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1972 |
V1M |
0103 |
0336 |
REISACHER |
Gilbert |
Oberhausbergen |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1964 |
V2M |
0049 |
0337 |
HUTTNER |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1958 |
V2M |
0050 |
0338 |
SOCCOJA |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1954 |
V3M |
0004 |
0339 |
SCHULTZ |
Christophe |
Team Gros Chat |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1987 |
SEM |
0109 |
0340 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Drusenheim |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1958 |
V2M |
0051 |
0341 |
DE BRITO |
Filipe |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0104 |
0342 |
WENDLING |
Paul |
Hindisheim |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0343 |
KALMBACHER |
Aurore |
Strasbourg |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1990 |
SEF |
0031 |
0344 |
HUCK |
Severine |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1975 |
V1F |
0020 |
0345 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1965 |
V2M |
0052 |
0346 |
WEBER |
Sylvain |
Strasbourg |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1965 |
V2M |
0053 |
0347 |
VOLET |
Jean Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1957 |
V2M |
0054 |
0348 |
RADE |
Pascal |
Lipsheim |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1966 |
V2M |
0055 |
0349 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
Illkirch |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0350 |
STEINER |
Alberta |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1968 |
V1F |
0021 |
0351 |
KERN |
Clement |
Strasbourg |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1979 |
SEM |
0110 |
0352 |
STABLO |
Barbara |
Strasbourg |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1970 |
V1F |
0022 |
0353 |
HIRTZ |
Blandine |
Strasbourg |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1994 |
ESF |
0002 |
0354 |
KRETZ |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1984 |
SEF |
0032 |
0355 |
DENIS |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1985 |
SEM |
0111 |
0356 |
KRAUTH |
Guy |
Utos Strasbourg |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0357 |
DIEBOLD |
Xavier |
Hoenheim |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1974 |
V1M |
0105 |
0358 |
BUGA |
Mihaela |
Strasbourg |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1984 |
SEF |
0033 |
0359 |
DENIS |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1958 |
V2M |
0056 |
0360 |
CARASCO |
Bruno |
Lingolsheim |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1958 |
V2M |
0057 |
0361 |
BOURDIN |
Amelie |
Strasbourg |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1976 |
V1F |
0023 |
0362 |
GRUBER |
Veronique |
Vendenheim |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1967 |
V1F |
0024 |
0363 |
SEYFRIED |
Laetitia |
Weitbruch |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1976 |
V1F |
0025 |
0364 |
SEYFRIED |
Eric |
Weitbruch |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0106 |
0365 |
RING |
Christophe |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1966 |
V2M |
0058 |
0366 |
SCHNEE |
Leonard |
Strasbourg |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1956 |
V3M |
0008 |
0367 |
TIAM |
Clarisse |
Ladies Run |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1975 |
V1F |
0026 |
0368 |
BIGEARD |
Gautier |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1984 |
SEM |
0112 |
0369 |
HOCHBERGER |
Thomas |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1964 |
V2M |
0059 |
0370 |
KAYSER |
Ludovic |
Wurth |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1976 |
V1M |
0107 |
0371 |
MARX |
Aude |
Strasbourg |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1991 |
SEF |
0034 |
0372 |
EBERSOLD |
William |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1993 |
SEM |
0113 |
0373 |
BOHL |
Marie France |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1961 |
V2F |
0009 |
0374 |
MATHIEU |
Jean Sebastien |
Pfulgriesheim |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1982 |
SEM |
0114 |
0375 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1967 |
V1M |
0108 |
0376 |
CHAULET |
Laurence |
Strasbourg |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1966 |
V2F |
0010 |
0377 |
HOMMEL |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1975 |
V1F |
0027 |
0378 |
CHRISTEL |
Philippe |
ASL La Robertsau M All |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1963 |
V2M |
0060 |
0379 |
BILLAS |
Isabelle |
ASL La Robertsau M All |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1967 |
V1F |
0028 |
0380 |
BAUER |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:50:12 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1956 |
V3M |
0009 |
0381 |
FENECH |
Bruno |
Strasbourg |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0061 |
0382 |
HABERMACHER |
Gauthier |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1989 |
SEM |
0115 |
0383 |
BOULBAIR |
Nora |
Ladies Run |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1966 |
V2F |
0011 |
0384 |
WEBER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1962 |
V2M |
0062 |
0385 |
SEMPE |
Helene |
Strasbourg |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1975 |
V1F |
0029 |
0386 |
STURM |
Loic |
Strasbourg |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1986 |
SEM |
0116 |
0387 |
RUYS |
Herman |
Strasbourg |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1961 |
V2M |
0063 |
0388 |
BOURDIN |
Kathleen |
Holtzheim |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1987 |
SEF |
0035 |
0389 |
RODRIGUEZ MURPHY |
Jaime |
Strasbourg |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1964 |
V2M |
0064 |
0390 |
SCHMITT |
Eloi |
Lipsheim |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0109 |
0391 |
SCHMITZ |
Pauline |
Strasbourg |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1993 |
SEF |
0036 |
0392 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Strasbourg |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1954 |
V3M |
0010 |
0393 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
Gambsheim |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1965 |
V2M |
0065 |
0394 |
SFAR |
Alain |
Brumath |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1984 |
SEM |
0117 |
0395 |
RYBIENIK |
Danielle |
Ascpa |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1974 |
V1F |
0030 |
0396 |
PLAUTZ |
Claudine |
Strasbourg |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1969 |
V1F |
0031 |
0397 |
DUCHET |
Charlotte |
Strasbourg |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1977 |
SEF |
0037 |
0398 |
ROLLIN |
Bernard |
Geispolsheim |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1971 |
V1M |
0110 |
0399 |
REMETTER |
Patricia |
Strasbourg |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1963 |
V2F |
0012 |
0400 |
HEYD |
Laurent |
Acp Mothern |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1962 |
V2M |
0066 |
0401 |
GRATHWOHL |
Anne |
Cap Eckwesheim |
00:51:16 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1973 |
V1F |
0032 |
0402 |
SCHINDLER |
Jacques |
Bischheim |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1969 |
V1M |
0111 |
0403 |
PELARD |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1990 |
SEF |
0038 |
0404 |
ANTOINE |
Claudel |
Barr |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1986 |
SEM |
0118 |
0405 |
NASSOY |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1978 |
SEM |
0119 |
0406 |
RING |
Valerie |
Eckwersheim |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1970 |
V1F |
0033 |
0407 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:51:36 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0112 |
0408 |
SAUDER |
Antoine |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1985 |
SEM |
0120 |
0409 |
BECHMANN |
Thierry |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
1961 |
V2M |
0067 |
0410 |
KOSTELNIK |
Jean Philippe |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:51:45 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1979 |
SEM |
0121 |
0411 |
RENAUD |
Jean Baptiste |
Strasbourg |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1985 |
SEM |
0122 |
0412 |
GOETZ |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg |
00:51:48 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1983 |
SEM |
0123 |
0413 |
VALTON |
Amarande |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1976 |
V1F |
0034 |
0414 |
PFORTNER |
Jacques |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1961 |
V2M |
0068 |
0415 |
KRAUTH |
Nicolas |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1969 |
V1M |
0113 |
0416 |
DUBOIS |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1969 |
V1F |
0035 |
0417 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Just Run |
00:52:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
1971 |
V1M |
0114 |
0418 |
CRONIMUS |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1970 |
V1M |
0115 |
0419 |
CRONIMUS |
Claudia |
Bischheim |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1973 |
V1F |
0036 |
0420 |
GABEL |
Mathieu |
Ases |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1983 |
SEM |
0124 |
0421 |
MIRAMAND |
Laurent |
Lanxess |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1982 |
SEM |
0125 |
0422 |
MAGALHAES |
Daniel |
Run'Potes |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1975 |
V1M |
0116 |
0423 |
VERGNES |
Eric |
Gresswiller |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1965 |
V2M |
0069 |
0424 |
SCHRUOFFENEGER |
Aude |
Cap Eckwesheim |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1972 |
V1F |
0037 |
0425 |
LLEDO |
Nadege |
Wintershouse |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1973 |
V1F |
0038 |
0426 |
ARNAL |
Olivier |
Dachstein |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1977 |
SEM |
0126 |
0427 |
HEIWY |
Claire |
Eckboteam |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1982 |
SEF |
0039 |
0428 |
CLAUSS |
Martine |
Us Forbach |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1974 |
V1F |
0039 |
0429 |
MORETI |
Veronique |
Strasbourg |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1966 |
V2F |
0013 |
0430 |
MOURAH |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1971 |
V1F |
0040 |
0431 |
ALZATI |
Chloe |
Dangolsheim |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1992 |
SEF |
0040 |
0432 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Eschau |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1992 |
SEF |
0041 |
0433 |
MARTIN |
Marion |
Strasbourg |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1991 |
SEF |
0042 |
0434 |
KUBLER |
Jean Martin |
Westhoffen |
00:52:37 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
1980 |
SEM |
0127 |
0435 |
RAMEIX |
Florence |
Illkirch |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1978 |
SEF |
0043 |
0436 |
PAULUS |
Dylan |
Strasbourg |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1993 |
SEM |
0128 |
0437 |
COSTANTINI |
Sandra |
Brumath |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1974 |
V1F |
0041 |
0438 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Run Amazones |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1964 |
V2F |
0014 |
0439 |
HERT |
Marius |
Epfig |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0440 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1963 |
V2F |
0015 |
0441 |
PALERMITI |
Francois Benjam |
Schiltigheim Ste Helene |
00:52:51 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1970 |
V1M |
0117 |
0442 |
LEFEBVRE |
Valerie |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1972 |
V1F |
0042 |
0443 |
IFFER |
Malika |
Hochstett |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1975 |
V1F |
0043 |
0444 |
SCHWEITZER |
Agathe |
Strasbourg |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1990 |
SEF |
0044 |
0445 |
FRANCK |
Cesar |
Hoenheim |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1999 |
CAM |
0003 |
0446 |
HUARD |
Noelle |
Sessenheim |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1988 |
SEF |
0045 |
0447 |
GREBIL |
Anne |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1980 |
SEF |
0046 |
0448 |
NADLER |
Jeremy |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1980 |
SEM |
0129 |
0449 |
RENOUT |
Marina |
Strasbourg |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1992 |
SEF |
0047 |
0450 |
VEIBERT |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:52:57 |
05'17''70 |
11.33 |
1984 |
SEM |
0130 |
0451 |
LUPOLD |
Annie |
Bischheim |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1956 |
V3F |
0001 |
0452 |
VANDERMARLIERE |
Georges |
Eckwersheim |
00:53:05 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1960 |
V2M |
0070 |
0453 |
GAUSY |
David |
Illkirch |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1975 |
V1M |
0118 |
0454 |
COCCIOLONE |
Sebastien |
Us Forbach |
00:53:11 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
1984 |
SEM |
0131 |
0455 |
LEFORT |
Cecile |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1971 |
V1F |
0044 |
0456 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Laura |
Ohlungen |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1989 |
SEF |
0048 |
0457 |
WEIL |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
0119 |
0458 |
CHRIST |
Remy |
Oberhausbergen |
00:53:16 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1963 |
V2M |
0071 |
0459 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1976 |
V1F |
0045 |
0460 |
GRANDJACQUOT |
Carole |
Odratzheim |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1972 |
V1F |
0046 |
0461 |
FLUCK |
Geraldine |
Feg'Athle |
00:53:21 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1971 |
V1F |
0047 |
0462 |
HERRMANN |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1992 |
SEF |
0049 |
0463 |
HOHMANN |
Tristan |
Bischheim |
00:53:24 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1986 |
SEM |
0132 |
0464 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1964 |
V2F |
0016 |
0465 |
SCHALCK |
Martine |
Willgotheim |
00:53:27 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
1959 |
V2F |
0017 |
0466 |
PERRIN |
Christelle |
Bischheim |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1978 |
SEF |
0050 |
0467 |
ALBANESE |
Anthony |
Ostwald |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1991 |
SEM |
0133 |
0468 |
BESNIER |
Elisabeth |
Westhoffen |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1974 |
V1F |
0048 |
0469 |
ZIRNHELT |
Denis |
Team Voisins |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1976 |
V1M |
0120 |
0470 |
WEINGERTNER |
Francois |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1990 |
SEM |
0134 |
0471 |
MARX |
Claude |
Monswiller |
00:53:40 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1964 |
V2M |
0072 |
0472 |
TISSIER |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1987 |
SEM |
0135 |
0473 |
HEIMBURGER |
Celine |
Strasbourg |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1986 |
SEF |
0051 |
0474 |
JENNY |
Marcel |
Wolfgantzen |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1952 |
V3M |
0011 |
0475 |
BOURNEUF |
Lionel |
Oberhausbergen |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0121 |
0476 |
GEROLD |
Sandra |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1980 |
SEF |
0052 |
0477 |
CERCIAT |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1984 |
SEF |
0053 |
0478 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:53:49 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1951 |
V3M |
0012 |
0479 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Just Run |
00:53:49 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1970 |
V1F |
0049 |
0480 |
HAGER |
Leon |
Acp Mothern |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1942 |
V4M |
0002 |
0481 |
WETZSTEIN |
David |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1981 |
SEM |
0136 |
0482 |
COUDERT |
Thomelin |
Strasbourg |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1987 |
SEM |
0137 |
0483 |
BERTSCH |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:54:01 |
05'24''10 |
11.11 |
1959 |
V2M |
0073 |
0484 |
PHILIPPS |
Didier |
Acp Mothern |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1963 |
V2M |
0074 |
0485 |
LE NOUVEAU |
Frederic |
Karlsruhe |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1966 |
V2M |
0075 |
0486 |
CHARBOGNE |
Karine |
Athle Running |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1971 |
V1F |
0050 |
0487 |
GENTIL |
Anne |
Ladies Run |
00:54:04 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1968 |
V1F |
0051 |
0488 |
BOITTE |
Xavier |
Strasbourg |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1992 |
SEM |
0138 |
0489 |
VERNET |
Adrien |
Herrlisheim |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1993 |
SEM |
0139 |
0490 |
TISCHLER |
Anne Marie |
Eckbolsheim |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0491 |
ROTH |
Myriam |
Oberhausbergen |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1968 |
V1F |
0052 |
0492 |
MULLER |
Nathan |
Strasbourg |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1998 |
JUM |
0005 |
0493 |
STREITH |
Didier |
Alsace Running Team |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1962 |
V2M |
0076 |
0494 |
PLASSON |
Huguette |
Strasbourg |
00:54:24 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1954 |
V3F |
0003 |
0495 |
KONDRATYEVA |
Olga |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1961 |
V2F |
0018 |
0496 |
VERNOUX |
Gaelle |
Selestat |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1978 |
SEF |
0054 |
0497 |
GEORGENTHUM |
Philippe |
Oberhausbergen |
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0140 |
0498 |
VOLET |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1961 |
V2F |
0019 |
0499 |
HEITZ |
Francis |
Eckbolsheim |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1969 |
V1M |
0122 |
0500 |
MANSUY |
Laure |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1982 |
SEF |
0055 |
0501 |
GUET |
Jean Yves |
Strasbourg |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1963 |
V2M |
0077 |
0502 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Illkirch |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1972 |
V1M |
0123 |
0503 |
ITELMACHER |
Henri |
Afcf Alsace |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1950 |
V3M |
0013 |
0504 |
JACQUOT |
Marcel |
Strasbourg |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1967 |
V1M |
0124 |
0505 |
POINSIGNON |
Carine |
Dingsheim |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1983 |
SEF |
0056 |
0506 |
BOVE |
Jean Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1952 |
V3M |
0014 |
0507 |
SZEZYGIEL |
Anais |
Dubndiducrew Strasbourg |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1989 |
SEF |
0057 |
0508 |
WEBER |
Sylvie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1966 |
V2F |
0020 |
0509 |
BENOUALID |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1971 |
V1M |
0125 |
0510 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Alsace Running Team |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1952 |
V3M |
0015 |
0511 |
KRIEGER |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
00:54:37 |
05'27''70 |
10.99 |
1989 |
SEF |
0058 |
0512 |
MASER |
Christine |
Team 3 Che |
00:54:37 |
05'27''70 |
10.99 |
1974 |
V1F |
0053 |
0513 |
HURTH |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1989 |
SEM |
0141 |
0514 |
WEBER |
Aurelie |
Hindisheim |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1983 |
SEF |
0059 |
0515 |
MOREIGNE |
Elyse |
Plaisir Du Sport En Alsace |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1974 |
V1F |
0054 |
0516 |
DIEBOLD |
Joseph |
Asems |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1961 |
V2M |
0078 |
0517 |
PINGANT |
Patrick |
Bourgheim |
00:54:44 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1965 |
V2M |
0079 |
0518 |
LOICHOT |
Adeline |
Strasbourg |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1964 |
V2F |
0021 |
0519 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
ASL La Robertsau M All |
00:54:47 |
05'28''70 |
10.95 |
1969 |
V1F |
0055 |
0520 |
MARTIN |
Brigitte |
Oberhausbergen |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1956 |
V3F |
0004 |
0521 |
HAMELIN |
Alexis |
Lingolsheim |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1984 |
SEM |
0142 |
0522 |
WAYDELICH |
Veronique |
Strasbourg |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1968 |
V1F |
0056 |
0523 |
BRUDER |
Aurelie |
Arlanxeo |
00:54:52 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1979 |
SEF |
0060 |
0524 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
ASL La Robertsau M All |
00:54:55 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1968 |
V1M |
0126 |
0525 |
ROTH |
Keltoum |
Strasbourg |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1972 |
V1F |
0057 |
0526 |
NEFF |
Christian |
Ases |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1959 |
V2M |
0080 |
0527 |
CIRON |
Christian |
Ascmcic |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1966 |
V2M |
0081 |
0528 |
AMBIEHL |
Sebastien |
Herbsheim |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1980 |
SEM |
0143 |
0529 |
SCHAUINGER |
Marinette |
Acp Mothern |
00:55:13 |
05'31''30 |
10.87 |
1962 |
V2F |
0022 |
0530 |
ANTZ |
Stanislas |
Schiltigheim |
00:55:20 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1975 |
V1M |
0127 |
0531 |
WUNDERLICH |
Thomas |
Lingolsheim |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1996 |
ESM |
0007 |
0532 |
ANQUETIL |
Severine |
Schiltigheim |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1976 |
V1F |
0058 |
0533 |
JENNY |
Sebastien |
Lampertheim |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1974 |
V1M |
0128 |
0534 |
MAHR |
Roland |
Strasbourg |
00:55:29 |
05'32''90 |
10.81 |
1956 |
V3M |
0016 |
0535 |
DOMINIONI |
Stefano |
Strasbourg |
00:55:30 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1968 |
V1M |
0129 |
0536 |
GIESI |
Nicolas |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:55:37 |
05'33''70 |
10.79 |
1993 |
SEM |
0144 |
0537 |
ELBAZ |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1966 |
V2M |
0082 |
0538 |
MANGIN |
Elisabeth |
Strasbourg |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1975 |
V1F |
0059 |
0539 |
HAGENSTEIN |
Fatima |
Cap Eckwersheim |
00:55:43 |
05'34''30 |
10.77 |
1966 |
V2F |
0023 |
0540 |
DESTREZ |
Antony |
Kilstett |
00:55:44 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1978 |
SEM |
0145 |
0541 |
KWASNY |
Alexandre |
La Wantzenau |
00:55:44 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1978 |
SEM |
0146 |
0542 |
SABLIER |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1973 |
V1M |
0130 |
0543 |
RIETSCH |
Jean Michel |
Run'Potes |
00:55:47 |
05'34''70 |
10.76 |
1954 |
V3M |
0017 |
0544 |
GELBLU |
Gabriele |
Strasbourg |
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
1969 |
V1F |
0060 |
0545 |
WUNDERLICH |
Patrick |
Lingolsheim |
00:55:52 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1960 |
V2M |
0083 |
0546 |
TRIDARD |
Sandrine |
Strasbourg |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1972 |
V1F |
0061 |
0547 |
LEITNER |
Frank |
Strasbourg |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1976 |
V1M |
0131 |
0548 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Sessenheim |
00:56:03 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
1944 |
V4M |
0003 |
0549 |
WURTH |
Francois |
Strasbourg |
00:56:04 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1964 |
V2M |
0084 |
0550 |
BOUCHE |
Martine |
Escapade |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1962 |
V2F |
0024 |
0551 |
STEIN |
Stephane |
Otterswiller |
00:56:06 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1972 |
V1M |
0132 |
0552 |
MAURER |
Alain |
Dorlisheim |
00:56:13 |
05'37''30 |
10.67 |
1954 |
V3M |
0018 |
0553 |
MALAISE |
Alexandre |
Team Notoche |
00:56:22 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1988 |
SEM |
0147 |
0554 |
HOUBRE |
Eric |
Colmar |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1966 |
V2M |
0085 |
0555 |
JENNY |
Beatrice |
Lampertheim |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1975 |
V1F |
0062 |
0556 |
METZGER |
Stephane |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1987 |
SEM |
0148 |
0557 |
ZAZA |
Sophie |
Hoenheim |
00:56:29 |
05'38''90 |
10.62 |
1981 |
SEF |
0061 |
0558 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:56:30 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1967 |
V1M |
0133 |
0559 |
CID |
Laetitia |
Strasbourg |
00:56:30 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1984 |
SEF |
0062 |
0560 |
ZIEGELBAUM |
Helene |
Kronenbourg |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1969 |
V1F |
0063 |
0561 |
RINCKEL GAUDET |
Benedicte |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:36 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1984 |
SEF |
0063 |
0562 |
LERVAL |
Audrey |
Strasbourg |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1988 |
SEF |
0064 |
0563 |
COMAU |
Lou |
Strasbourg |
00:56:52 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1993 |
SEF |
0065 |
0564 |
MALFROY |
Louis |
Massif Jurassien |
00:56:53 |
05'41''30 |
10.55 |
1993 |
SEM |
0149 |
0565 |
HURTH |
Stephanie |
Strasbourg |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1986 |
SEF |
0066 |
0566 |
DELANNOY |
Eddy |
Strasbourg |
00:56:58 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1955 |
V3M |
0019 |
0567 |
LAURENT |
Eric |
Marlenheim |
00:56:58 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1965 |
V2M |
0086 |
0568 |
MATTER |
Isabelle |
Illkirch |
00:57:12 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1969 |
V1F |
0064 |
0569 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:57:13 |
05'43''30 |
10.49 |
1944 |
V4M |
0004 |
0570 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:57:13 |
05'43''30 |
10.49 |
1952 |
V3F |
0005 |
0571 |
GAUDENZI |
Marion |
Strasbourg |
00:57:19 |
05'43''90 |
10.47 |
1986 |
SEF |
0067 |
0572 |
BASS |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:57:20 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1955 |
V3M |
0020 |
0573 |
BARNABE |
Benoit |
Distech |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1981 |
SEM |
0150 |
0574 |
FLECK |
Marie |
Bischheim |
00:57:33 |
05'45''30 |
10.43 |
1981 |
SEF |
0068 |
0575 |
FENECH |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
00:57:44 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1982 |
SEM |
0151 |
0576 |
SCHOENACKER |
Kovila |
Strasbourg |
00:57:46 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1973 |
V1F |
0065 |
0577 |
LELEU |
Marie Louise |
Ases |
00:57:48 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1972 |
V1F |
0066 |
0578 |
MEYER |
Clotilde |
Hindisheim |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1980 |
SEF |
0069 |
0579 |
JALLU |
Sophie |
Achenheim |
00:57:51 |
05'47''10 |
10.37 |
1985 |
SEF |
0070 |
0580 |
BEUDIN |
Gregory |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:57:55 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1972 |
V1M |
0134 |
0581 |
KISTLER REIN |
Nadia |
Kilstett |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1972 |
V1F |
0067 |
0582 |
TEYANT |
Celine |
Saverne |
00:57:58 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1989 |
SEF |
0071 |
0583 |
FLEURIVAL |
Helene |
Holtzheim |
00:57:59 |
05'47''90 |
10.35 |
1963 |
V2F |
0025 |
0584 |
DORR |
Rosalinda |
Forbach |
00:57:59 |
05'47''90 |
10.35 |
1980 |
SEF |
0072 |
0585 |
HOUIS |
Coralie |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:58:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1970 |
V1F |
0068 |
0586 |
STEINMETZ |
Marie Paule |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1955 |
V3F |
0006 |
0587 |
CANTE |
Jean Charles |
Strasbourg |
00:58:05 |
05'48''50 |
10.33 |
1969 |
V1M |
0135 |
0588 |
VANDERMARLIERE |
Thibault |
Eckwersheim |
00:58:09 |
05'48''90 |
10.32 |
2000 |
CAM |
0004 |
0589 |
HAMMER |
Ilana |
Strasbourg |
00:58:09 |
05'48''90 |
10.32 |
1967 |
V1F |
0069 |
0590 |
MOURAH |
Zine Eddine |
Kehl |
00:58:12 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1966 |
V2M |
0087 |
0591 |
BRYLKA |
Remy |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
1988 |
SEM |
0152 |
0592 |
BRIZION |
Frederic |
Niederhausbergen |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0153 |
0593 |
CARASCO |
Sophie |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1993 |
SEF |
0073 |
0594 |
MICHEL |
Eric |
Hoenheim |
00:58:15 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1958 |
V2M |
0088 |
0595 |
HEYER |
Laura |
Strasbourg |
00:58:16 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1986 |
SEF |
0074 |
0596 |
STURNI |
Sylvie |
Cap Eckwersheim |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1964 |
V2F |
0026 |
0597 |
SCHMITT |
Natacha |
Acse |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1968 |
V1F |
0070 |
0598 |
HEITZ |
Laure |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:58:19 |
05'49''90 |
10.29 |
1994 |
ESF |
0003 |
0599 |
BOULANGER |
Odile |
Feg'Athle |
00:58:19 |
05'49''90 |
10.29 |
1975 |
V1F |
0071 |
0600 |
ROUSSELOT |
Sophie |
Acse |
00:58:20 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1974 |
V1F |
0072 |
0601 |
SCHUSTER |
Christine |
Feg'Athle |
00:58:26 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1963 |
V2F |
0027 |
0602 |
GOEPP |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:58:28 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1990 |
SEF |
0075 |
0603 |
NIESS |
Elodie |
Benfeld |
00:58:29 |
05'50''90 |
10.26 |
1989 |
SEF |
0076 |
0604 |
ANCEL |
Marie Christine |
Feg'Athle |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1965 |
V2F |
0028 |
0605 |
STEINMETZ |
Nicole |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1963 |
V2F |
0029 |
0606 |
METHIA |
Aureie |
Strasbourg |
00:58:37 |
05'51''70 |
10.24 |
1984 |
SEF |
0077 |
0607 |
STAIBER |
Marie Louise |
Acse |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1953 |
V3F |
0007 |
0608 |
FRANCK |
Marc |
Hoenheim |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1968 |
V1M |
0136 |
0609 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marine |
Offendorf |
00:58:44 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1993 |
SEF |
0078 |
0610 |
DAL PONT |
Emmanuel |
Offendorf |
00:58:46 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
1988 |
SEM |
0154 |
0611 |
GARNERET |
Amandine |
Strasbourg |
00:58:55 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1991 |
SEF |
0079 |
0612 |
WANTIEZ |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:58:56 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1987 |
SEM |
0155 |
0613 |
STEIN |
Louis |
Strasbourg |
00:58:57 |
05'53''70 |
10.18 |
1942 |
V4M |
0005 |
0614 |
BARBE |
Delphine |
Strasbourg |
00:58:58 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1973 |
V1F |
0073 |
0615 |
MOURAH |
Yanis |
Strasbourg |
00:59:02 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
2002 |
MIM |
0001 |
0616 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:59:03 |
05'54''30 |
10.16 |
1948 |
V3M |
0021 |
0617 |
FREY |
Martine |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:59:05 |
05'54''50 |
10.16 |
1967 |
V1F |
0074 |
0618 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Hoenheim |
00:59:05 |
05'54''50 |
10.16 |
1967 |
V1M |
0137 |
0619 |
PAULY |
Marine |
Strasbourg |
00:59:08 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1993 |
SEF |
0080 |
0620 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Olivier |
Grendelbruch |
00:59:11 |
05'55''10 |
10.14 |
1974 |
V1M |
0138 |
0621 |
CERDAN |
Gwenaelle |
Beaulieu |
00:59:11 |
05'55''10 |
10.14 |
1994 |
ESF |
0004 |
0622 |
HOFFARTH |
Claude |
Lingolsheim |
00:59:11 |
05'55''10 |
10.14 |
1947 |
V3M |
0022 |
0623 |
PERENNES |
Cedric |
Brumath |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1976 |
V1M |
0139 |
0624 |
ROSSI |
Audrey |
Schiltigheim |
00:59:14 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1979 |
SEF |
0081 |
0625 |
BRUCKER |
Claude |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1972 |
V1F |
0075 |
0626 |
PHILIPPS |
Fabrice |
Geiswiller |
00:59:16 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1972 |
V1M |
0140 |
0627 |
KUHN |
Frederic |
Oberhausbergen |
00:59:17 |
05'55''70 |
10.12 |
1974 |
V1M |
0141 |
0628 |
FELMY |
Alexia |
Strasbourg |
00:59:18 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1975 |
V1F |
0076 |
0629 |
DENICHOUX ROUVELOUX |
Valerie |
Strasbourg |
00:59:20 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1974 |
V1F |
0077 |
0630 |
LUX |
Robert |
Strasbourg |
00:59:24 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1954 |
V3M |
0023 |
0631 |
MOUROT |
Matthieu |
Schiltigheim |
00:59:31 |
05'57''10 |
10.08 |
1982 |
SEM |
0156 |
0632 |
MOHR |
Melanie |
Schiltigheim |
00:59:32 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1984 |
SEF |
0082 |
0633 |
FRIEDERICH |
Freddy |
Westhoffen |
00:59:32 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1942 |
V4M |
0006 |
0634 |
VO |
Marie Louise |
Bischheim |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
1985 |
SEF |
0083 |
0635 |
COME |
Nicaise |
Strasbourg |
00:59:34 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1958 |
V2F |
0030 |
0636 |
JUNG |
Valerie |
Hoerdt |
00:59:35 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1969 |
V1F |
0078 |
0637 |
VERRIER |
Aurelie |
Strasbourg |
00:59:36 |
05'57''60 |
10.07 |
1979 |
SEF |
0084 |
0638 |
GIANI |
Luciana |
Schiltigheim |
00:59:36 |
05'57''60 |
10.07 |
1974 |
V1F |
0079 |
0639 |
BENTZ |
Jean Benoit |
Oberhausbergen |
00:59:37 |
05'57''70 |
10.06 |
1981 |
SEM |
0157 |
0640 |
HUCK |
Aurelie |
Offendorf |
00:59:39 |
05'57''90 |
10.06 |
1979 |
SEF |
0085 |
0641 |
NICOLAS |
Marion |
Strasbourg |
00:59:40 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1987 |
SEF |
0086 |
0642 |
WILHELM |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:59:40 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1974 |
V1F |
0080 |
0643 |
BISSMANN |
Kevin |
Strasbourg |
00:59:43 |
05'58''30 |
10.05 |
1985 |
SEM |
0158 |
0644 |
ROECKER |
Serge |
ASL La Robertsau M All |
00:59:44 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1975 |
V1M |
0142 |
0645 |
ARON |
Fanny |
Schiltigheim |
00:59:46 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1990 |
SEF |
0087 |
0646 |
ROSTALSKI |
Renee |
Gambsheim |
00:59:47 |
05'58''70 |
10.04 |
1951 |
V3F |
0008 |
0647 |
PHILIBERT |
Clementine |
Strasbourg |
00:59:49 |
05'58''90 |
10.03 |
1992 |
SEF |
0088 |
0648 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
ASL La Robertsau M All |
00:59:52 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1975 |
V1F |
0081 |
0649 |
GAIDA |
Amandine |
Still |
00:59:54 |
05'59''40 |
10.02 |
1989 |
SEF |
0089 |
0650 |
ADAM |
Justine |
Strasbourg |
00:59:56 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1987 |
SEF |
0090 |
0651 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
01:00:06 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1953 |
V3M |
0024 |
0652 |
FUSCALDO |
Yolaine |
Reichstett |
01:00:08 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1983 |
SEF |
0091 |
0653 |
CLAUDE |
Soraya |
Krys Haguenau |
01:00:11 |
06'01''10 |
9.97 |
1972 |
V1F |
0082 |
0654 |
GORI |
Melanie |
Duttlenheiml |
01:00:12 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1988 |
SEF |
0092 |
0655 |
PAULY |
Catherine |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
01:00:15 |
06'01''50 |
9.96 |
1962 |
V2F |
0031 |
0656 |
CORDEIRO |
Melanie |
Strasbourg |
01:00:22 |
06'02''20 |
9.94 |
1989 |
SEF |
0093 |
0657 |
ROSNER |
Gabrielle |
ASL La Robertsau |
01:00:23 |
06'02''30 |
9.94 |
1967 |
V1F |
0083 |
0658 |
PHLIPPS |
Laetitia |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:00:24 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1979 |
SEF |
0094 |
0659 |
VAN ES |
Suzanna |
Strasbourg |
01:00:32 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1990 |
SEF |
0095 |
0660 |
MARCOUYAU |
Laurence |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
01:00:49 |
06'04''90 |
9.87 |
1958 |
V2F |
0032 |
0661 |
CHRISOCHOIDIS |
Sylvie |
Acse |
01:01:02 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1966 |
V2F |
0033 |
0662 |
STREITH |
Marie Claude |
Alsace Running Team |
01:01:04 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1962 |
V2F |
0034 |
0663 |
LAMOUCHE |
Dominique |
Bischheim |
01:01:17 |
06'07''70 |
9.79 |
1972 |
V1M |
0143 |
0664 |
PROSDOCIMI |
Christine |
Surbourg |
01:01:19 |
06'07''90 |
9.79 |
1971 |
V1F |
0084 |
0665 |
NOSAL |
Patrick |
Hoenheim |
01:01:19 |
06'07''90 |
9.79 |
1984 |
SEM |
0159 |
0666 |
LAUER |
Joanne |
Hoenheim |
01:01:20 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1987 |
SEF |
0096 |
0667 |
PROSDOCIMI |
Jean Marc |
Surbourg |
01:01:20 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1971 |
V1M |
0144 |
0668 |
BENSAID |
Daniel |
Asa 67 |
01:01:21 |
06'08''10 |
9.78 |
1977 |
SEM |
0160 |
0669 |
GRIVEL |
Mathilde |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
01:01:22 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1993 |
SEF |
0097 |
0670 |
BECHMANN |
Antoine |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
01:01:22 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1992 |
SEM |
0161 |
0671 |
SANS DOSSARD |
|
|
01:01:23 |
06'08''30 |
9.77 |
2013 |
DBM |
0002 |
0672 |
ROTH |
Jean Baptiste |
Mussig |
01:01:25 |
06'08''50 |
9.77 |
1991 |
SEM |
0162 |
0673 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:01:25 |
06'08''50 |
9.77 |
1949 |
V3F |
0009 |
0674 |
GEISLER |
Donatile |
Strasbourg |
01:01:25 |
06'08''50 |
9.77 |
1991 |
SEF |
0098 |
0675 |
GOMES |
Firmin |
Schiltigheim |
01:01:27 |
06'08''70 |
9.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0145 |
0676 |
HOUBRE |
Fabienne |
Colmar |
01:01:35 |
06'09''50 |
9.74 |
1969 |
V1F |
0085 |
0677 |
PRENEL |
Catherine |
Saasenheim |
01:01:53 |
06'11''30 |
9.70 |
1975 |
V1F |
0086 |
0678 |
MAURER |
Helene |
Dorlisheim |
01:02:03 |
06'12''30 |
9.67 |
1991 |
SEF |
0099 |
0679 |
KEIL |
Sabine |
Irmstett |
01:02:04 |
06'12''40 |
9.67 |
1973 |
V1F |
0087 |
0680 |
HUSTACHE |
Aline |
Illkirch |
01:02:08 |
06'12''80 |
9.66 |
1975 |
V1F |
0088 |
0681 |
LECOINTE |
Lisa |
Schiltigheim |
01:02:12 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1988 |
SEF |
0100 |
0682 |
LAMOUSSIERE |
Johan |
Schiltigheim |
01:02:12 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1987 |
SEM |
0163 |
0683 |
GUTMANN |
Ilona |
La Wantzenau |
01:02:19 |
06'13''90 |
9.63 |
1970 |
V1F |
0089 |
0684 |
FONTAINE |
Murielle |
Hoenheim |
01:02:20 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1975 |
V1F |
0090 |
0685 |
BOHNER |
Anne |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:02:20 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1972 |
V1F |
0091 |
0686 |
BOURGEOIS |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
01:02:37 |
06'15''70 |
9.58 |
1980 |
SEF |
0101 |
0687 |
WATIN |
Sarah |
Strasbourg |
01:02:38 |
06'15''80 |
9.58 |
1988 |
SEF |
0102 |
0688 |
VONIE |
Stella |
Strasbourg |
01:02:42 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1989 |
SEF |
0103 |
0689 |
STURM |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
01:02:52 |
06'17''20 |
9.54 |
1986 |
SEF |
0104 |
0690 |
MOREL YUNCK |
Michel |
Pass'Running |
01:03:02 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1951 |
V3M |
0025 |
0691 |
DURAND CROVELLA |
Maryline |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
01:03:20 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1979 |
SEF |
0105 |
0692 |
LEMLER |
Lena |
Strasbourg |
01:03:22 |
06'20''20 |
9.47 |
1991 |
SEF |
0106 |
0693 |
CHRISTIANI |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
01:03:32 |
06'21''20 |
9.44 |
1970 |
V1F |
0092 |
0694 |
ZERR |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:03:33 |
06'21''30 |
9.44 |
1969 |
V1F |
0093 |
0695 |
DEMANGE |
Jean Pierre |
Schiltigheim |
01:03:35 |
06'21''50 |
9.44 |
1960 |
V2M |
0089 |
0696 |
BENAKOPOULOS |
Stavros |
Velissimo Strasbourg |
01:03:48 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1979 |
SEM |
0164 |
0697 |
KELLE |
Magali |
Bischheim |
01:04:07 |
06'24''70 |
9.36 |
1975 |
V1F |
0094 |
0698 |
JASEK |
Veronique |
Kilstett |
01:04:10 |
06'25''00 |
9.35 |
1961 |
V2F |
0035 |
0699 |
COSTE |
Charles Andre |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
01:04:19 |
06'25''90 |
9.33 |
1954 |
V3M |
0026 |
0700 |
DEROUSSENT |
Violaine |
Strasbourg |
01:04:21 |
06'26''10 |
9.32 |
1983 |
SEF |
0107 |
0701 |
BARLOY |
Juliette |
Strasbourg |
01:04:34 |
06'27''40 |
9.29 |
1994 |
ESF |
0005 |
0702 |
SCHOSSIG |
Andree |
Dubndiducrew Strasbourg |
01:04:35 |
06'27''50 |
9.29 |
1987 |
SEF |
0108 |
0703 |
MENGUS |
Chrissy |
Strasbourg |
01:04:37 |
06'27''70 |
9.29 |
1993 |
SEF |
0109 |
0704 |
VANDERMARLIERE |
Carine |
Cap Eckwesheim |
01:04:49 |
06'28''90 |
9.26 |
1959 |
V2F |
0036 |
0705 |
FRANCK |
Lucie |
Hoenheim |
01:04:49 |
06'28''90 |
9.26 |
1993 |
SEF |
0110 |
0706 |
JAMET |
Alix |
Strasbourg |
01:04:51 |
06'29''10 |
9.25 |
1977 |
SEF |
0111 |
0707 |
BUSSON |
Esther |
Dalhunden |
01:05:01 |
06'30''10 |
9.23 |
1974 |
V1F |
0095 |
0708 |
MARX |
Mallory |
Strasbourg |
01:05:08 |
06'30''80 |
9.21 |
1993 |
SEF |
0112 |
0709 |
BONNEVILLE |
Jean Luc |
Vincenteam |
01:05:09 |
06'30''90 |
9.21 |
1960 |
V2M |
0090 |
0710 |
BONNEVILLE |
Gilles |
Vincenteam |
01:05:10 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0165 |
0711 |
THERET |
Tiffany |
Strasbourg |
01:05:13 |
06'31''30 |
9.20 |
1981 |
SEF |
0113 |
0712 |
TERRIEN |
Olivier |
Brumath |
01:05:22 |
06'32''20 |
9.18 |
1974 |
V1M |
0146 |
0713 |
FRANCK |
Sylvie |
Hoenheim |
01:05:29 |
06'32''90 |
9.16 |
1967 |
V1F |
0096 |
0714 |
KELLER |
Anne |
Grendelbruch |
01:05:35 |
06'33''50 |
9.15 |
1991 |
SEF |
0114 |
0715 |
PAILLER |
Estelle |
Strasbourg |
01:05:50 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1976 |
V1F |
0097 |
0716 |
MAILLE |
Cecile |
Schiltigheim |
01:05:58 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1985 |
SEF |
0115 |
0717 |
ETIENNE |
Laura |
Rosheim |
01:05:59 |
06'35''90 |
9.09 |
1990 |
SEF |
0116 |
0718 |
WEYHAUPT |
Sebastien |
Kilstett |
01:06:05 |
06'36''50 |
9.08 |
1977 |
SEM |
0166 |
0719 |
KORMANN |
Valerie |
Dalhunden |
01:06:24 |
06'38''40 |
9.04 |
1984 |
SEF |
0117 |
0720 |
MARTIGNON |
Nathalie |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
01:06:30 |
06'39''00 |
9.02 |
1972 |
V1F |
0098 |
0721 |
MENDES |
Rachel |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
01:06:31 |
06'39''10 |
9.02 |
1970 |
V1F |
0099 |
0722 |
LAFAURY |
Emeline |
Strasbourg |
01:06:39 |
06'39''90 |
9.00 |
1977 |
SEF |
0118 |
0723 |
LOCHERT |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
01:06:39 |
06'39''90 |
9.00 |
1979 |
SEF |
0119 |
0724 |
INEICHEN |
Stephanie |
Strasbourg |
01:06:39 |
06'39''90 |
9.00 |
1979 |
SEF |
0120 |
0725 |
TROPHY |
Jean Luc |
Selestat |
01:06:44 |
06'40''40 |
8.99 |
1949 |
V3M |
0027 |
0726 |
PETIT |
Jonathan |
Illkirch |
01:07:03 |
06'42''30 |
8.95 |
1985 |
SEM |
0167 |
0727 |
CLEMENT |
Thierry |
Berstheim |
01:07:15 |
06'43''50 |
8.92 |
1966 |
V2M |
0091 |
0728 |
SUZON |
Marine |
Marlenheim |
01:07:20 |
06'44''00 |
8.91 |
1991 |
SEM |
0168 |
0729 |
FELDMANN |
Paul |
Ascice |
01:07:25 |
06'44''50 |
8.90 |
1949 |
V3M |
0028 |
0730 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Haguenau |
01:07:35 |
06'45''50 |
8.88 |
1968 |
V1F |
0100 |
0731 |
DI PALMA |
Magali |
Strasbourg |
01:07:41 |
06'46''10 |
8.86 |
1975 |
V1F |
0101 |
0732 |
CAHEN |
Antoine |
Paris |
01:07:48 |
06'46''80 |
8.85 |
1965 |
V2M |
0092 |
0733 |
LUXEREAU |
Maryse |
Strasbourg |
01:08:07 |
06'48''70 |
8.81 |
1972 |
V1F |
0102 |
0734 |
JOUCHOUX |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
01:08:30 |
06'51''00 |
8.76 |
1969 |
V1M |
0147 |
0735 |
DA COSTA |
Kelly |
Schiltigheim |
01:08:32 |
06'51''20 |
8.75 |
1993 |
SEF |
0121 |
0736 |
SAULDOIS |
Laura |
Bischheim |
01:08:32 |
06'51''20 |
8.75 |
1995 |
ESF |
0006 |
0737 |
CAROLINA |
Daniela |
Bischheim |
01:08:32 |
06'51''20 |
8.75 |
1996 |
ESF |
0007 |
0738 |
CHASSE |
Astrid |
Strasbourg |
01:08:33 |
06'51''30 |
8.75 |
1989 |
SEF |
0122 |
0739 |
KNORR |
Sebastien |
Faut Pas Pousser |
01:08:38 |
06'51''80 |
8.74 |
1972 |
V1M |
0148 |
0740 |
CARBINER |
Edith |
Run In Mommenheim |
01:08:57 |
06'53''70 |
8.70 |
1958 |
V2F |
0037 |
0741 |
BARBEY |
Joelle |
Run In Mommenheim |
01:08:57 |
06'53''70 |
8.70 |
1960 |
V2F |
0038 |
0742 |
BRAUN LEYENBERGER |
Marie |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
01:09:06 |
06'54''60 |
8.68 |
1975 |
V1F |
0103 |
0743 |
KUHN MAGRET |
Isabelle |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
01:09:06 |
06'54''60 |
8.68 |
1965 |
V2F |
0039 |
0744 |
WALTER |
Philippe |
Les Notaires Dans La Course |
01:09:06 |
06'54''60 |
8.68 |
1958 |
V2M |
0093 |
0745 |
SANS DOSSARD |
|
|
01:09:06 |
06'54''60 |
8.68 |
2013 |
DBM |
0003 |
0746 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Sessenheim |
01:09:31 |
06'57''10 |
8.63 |
1981 |
SEF |
0123 |
0747 |
LOBSTEIN |
Valerie |
Cap Eckwersheim |
01:09:47 |
06'58''70 |
8.60 |
1976 |
V1F |
0104 |
0748 |
BASTIAN ZILLIOX |
Valerie |
Run In Mommenheim |
01:09:57 |
06'59''70 |
8.58 |
1980 |
SEF |
0124 |
0749 |
HEITZ |
Anne Caroline |
Cap Eckwersheim |
01:09:58 |
06'59''80 |
8.58 |
1979 |
SEF |
0125 |
0750 |
SERNIC |
Semra |
Acse |
01:10:02 |
07'00''20 |
8.57 |
1967 |
V1F |
0105 |
0751 |
BERMON |
Iona |
Strasbourg |
01:10:07 |
07'00''70 |
8.56 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0752 |
ROKOSZ |
Kathleen |
Strasbourg |
01:10:17 |
07'01''70 |
8.54 |
1969 |
V1F |
0106 |
0753 |
MAUCOURT |
Gaelle |
Strasbourg |
01:10:19 |
07'01''90 |
8.53 |
1980 |
SEF |
0126 |
0754 |
VOURIOT |
Thierry |
Fombes Trail Team |
01:10:19 |
07'01''90 |
8.53 |
1981 |
SEM |
0169 |
0755 |
MOHR |
Maria |
Feg'Athle |
01:11:58 |
07'11''80 |
8.34 |
1949 |
V3F |
0010 |
0756 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
01:12:06 |
07'12''60 |
8.32 |
1950 |
V3M |
0029 |
0757 |
GROSNON |
Leslie |
Strasbourg |
01:12:11 |
07'13''10 |
8.31 |
1975 |
V1F |
0107 |
0758 |
GROSNON |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
01:12:20 |
07'14''00 |
8.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0149 |
0759 |
ROOS |
Quentin |
Geudertheim |
01:13:27 |
07'20''70 |
8.17 |
1992 |
SEM |
0170 |
0760 |
BREM |
Laurence |
Matzenheim |
01:13:44 |
07'22''40 |
8.14 |
1971 |
V1F |
0108 |
0761 |
BREM |
Raphael |
Matzenheim |
01:13:44 |
07'22''40 |
8.14 |
1969 |
V1M |
0150 |
0762 |
MERIENNE |
Violaine |
Oberhausbergen |
01:13:48 |
07'22''80 |
8.13 |
1985 |
SEF |
0127 |
0763 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Sophie |
Geispolsheim |
01:13:51 |
07'23''10 |
8.12 |
1973 |
V1F |
0109 |
0764 |
BIGEARD |
Christele |
La Wantzenau |
01:13:55 |
07'23''50 |
8.12 |
1972 |
V1F |
0110 |
0765 |
WENDLING |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
01:15:02 |
07'30''20 |
8.00 |
1965 |
V2F |
0040 |
0766 |
WENDLING |
Marco |
Strasbourg |
01:15:03 |
07'30''30 |
7.99 |
1966 |
V2M |
0094 |
0767 |
BUNDSCHUH |
Marie |
Lingolsheim |
01:15:34 |
07'33''40 |
7.94 |
1989 |
SEF |
0128 |
0768 |
BERING |
Helene |
Cap Eckwersheim |
01:16:08 |
07'36''80 |
7.88 |
1975 |
V1F |
0111 |
0769 |
SEGEAT |
Caroline |
Geudertheim |
01:16:13 |
07'37''30 |
7.87 |
1992 |
SEF |
0129 |
0770 |
CHABRAT |
Coline |
Strasbourg |
01:16:14 |
07'37''40 |
7.87 |
1991 |
SEF |
0130 |
0771 |
KUTTLER MANGIN |
Audrey |
La Wantzenau |
01:16:16 |
07'37''60 |
7.87 |
1978 |
SEF |
0131 |
0772 |
GUTH |
Renaud |
Hoenheim |
01:16:36 |
07'39''60 |
7.83 |
1948 |
V3M |
0030 |
0773 |
PECQUEUX |
Frederique |
Strasbourg |
01:16:56 |
07'41''60 |
7.80 |
1969 |
V1F |
0112 |
0774 |
ZECH GELB |
Alexandra |
Strasbourg |
01:17:01 |
07'42''10 |
7.79 |
1966 |
V2F |
0041 |