Scr |
nom |
prenom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
A/Naiss |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop |
01:52:55 |
04'20''57 |
13.82 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
2 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:54:13 |
04'23''57 |
13.66 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
3 |
WEIN |
Yannick |
Team Dénivelé + |
01:57:26 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1984 |
SEM |
0001 |
4 |
PAYEN |
Hugo |
Rock En Stail |
01:59:40 |
04'36''15 |
13.04 |
1990 |
SEM |
0002 |
5 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Endurance Shop |
02:00:20 |
04'37''69 |
12.96 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
6 |
DOYEN |
Jean |
Puma Running |
02:01:41 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1978 |
SEM |
0003 |
7 |
LAUGEL |
Thomas |
Olicoaching |
02:03:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1983 |
SEM |
0004 |
8 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'R Le Team |
02:04:29 |
04'47''26 |
12.53 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
9 |
GENEVE |
Maxime |
Jog'R Le Team |
02:05:06 |
04'48''69 |
12.47 |
1985 |
SEM |
0006 |
10 |
GAIFFE |
Alan |
Team Endurance Guignolesque |
02:05:43 |
04'50''11 |
12.41 |
1987 |
SEM |
0007 |
11 |
LAMBERT |
Timothée |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
02:07:24 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1990 |
SEM |
0008 |
12 |
HAMMER |
Hervé |
Eichelthal |
02:09:51 |
04'59''65 |
12.01 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
13 |
MALFROY |
Louis |
Team Running Conseil |
02:11:44 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1993 |
SEM |
0009 |
14 |
CHOLLEY |
Fabrice |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
02:11:58 |
05'04''53 |
11.82 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
15 |
ROLLING |
David |
Raidlight |
02:13:10 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
16 |
BLANCK |
Alain |
Monswiller |
02:13:10 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1983 |
SEM |
0010 |
17 |
MORIAN |
Davy |
Hager Group |
02:13:39 |
05'08''42 |
11.67 |
1976 |
V1M |
0006 |
18 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Runing Team Schweighouse |
02:14:15 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
19 |
DAZY |
Olivier |
3Ma Group |
02:16:13 |
05'14''34 |
11.45 |
1972 |
V1M |
0008 |
20 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
02:16:40 |
05'15''38 |
11.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
21 |
HAMANN |
Nicolas |
H5 |
02:17:27 |
05'17''19 |
11.35 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
22 |
DANIEL |
Benoit |
Weitbruch |
02:17:41 |
05'17''73 |
11.33 |
1974 |
V1M |
0010 |
23 |
MEHL |
Jean Pierre |
Hager Group |
02:18:01 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
24 |
SCHWARTZ |
Hervé |
Can Sarreguemines |
02:18:17 |
05'19''11 |
11.28 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
25 |
LUTZ |
Vincent |
Stutzheim |
02:18:58 |
05'20''69 |
11.23 |
1987 |
SEM |
0012 |
26 |
GARCIN |
Michel |
Hager Group |
02:20:04 |
05'23''23 |
11.14 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
27 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Foulées Passion |
02:21:16 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0013 |
28 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Dettwiller |
02:22:17 |
05'28''34 |
10.96 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
29 |
GRILLO |
Jean-Luc |
Ce De Dietrich Thermique |
02:22:17 |
05'28''34 |
10.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
30 |
RIBEIRO |
Maël |
Strasbourg |
02:22:48 |
05'29''53 |
10.92 |
1993 |
SEM |
0013 |
31 |
KUHN |
Arnaud |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
02:23:09 |
05'30''34 |
10.90 |
1990 |
SEM |
0014 |
32 |
SCHAEFFER |
Yannick |
Hoerdt |
02:23:16 |
05'30''61 |
10.89 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
33 |
LUX |
Maxime |
Ttw |
02:23:48 |
05'31''84 |
10.85 |
1986 |
SEM |
0015 |
34 |
DELMAS |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
02:23:55 |
05'32''11 |
10.84 |
1990 |
SEM |
0016 |
35 |
LEROGERON |
Norbert |
Huningue |
02:25:35 |
05'35''96 |
10.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
0017 |
36 |
DELLINGER |
Nicolas |
Schmittvillerboys |
02:26:47 |
05'38''73 |
10.63 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
37 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Hoenheim |
02:27:40 |
05'40''76 |
10.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
38 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Niederhausbergen |
02:27:44 |
05'40''92 |
10.56 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
39 |
SKIBA |
Gilles |
Waltner' Runners |
02:28:44 |
05'43''23 |
10.49 |
1987 |
SEM |
0018 |
40 |
VIROLAN |
Michael |
World Trail Lander Laxou |
02:29:25 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1982 |
SEM |
0019 |
41 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Ttw |
02:29:27 |
05'44''88 |
10.44 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
42 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Christophe |
Dahlenheim |
02:29:49 |
05'45''73 |
10.41 |
1969 |
V1M |
0020 |
43 |
DUHAMEL |
Johann |
Kochersberg Basket Club |
02:29:55 |
05'45''96 |
10.41 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
44 |
ALDOSA |
Baptiste |
Maisonsgoutte |
02:30:05 |
05'46''34 |
10.39 |
1985 |
SEM |
0020 |
45 |
PALATINO |
Pascal |
Palateam |
02:30:35 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1964 |
V2M |
0004 |
46 |
WERNETTE |
Benoit |
Team Lingenheld |
02:31:08 |
05'48''76 |
10.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0021 |
47 |
MANATSCHAL |
Maurus |
Brumath |
02:31:34 |
05'49''76 |
10.29 |
1996 |
ESM |
0001 |
48 |
GROLL |
Yannick |
Reitwiller |
02:31:54 |
05'50''53 |
10.27 |
1986 |
SEM |
0022 |
49 |
BOCH |
Anne-Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
02:33:29 |
05'54''19 |
10.16 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
50 |
LE MAY |
Nicolas |
Ollcoach |
02:33:35 |
05'54''42 |
10.16 |
1978 |
SEM |
0023 |
51 |
FARGEAS |
Pierre-Yves |
Strasbourg |
02:34:40 |
05'56''92 |
10.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0022 |
52 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
02:35:03 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
53 |
ILLER |
Thierry |
Krautergersheim |
02:35:11 |
05'58''11 |
10.05 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
54 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:35:36 |
05'59''07 |
10.03 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
55 |
MICHEL |
Xavier |
Ittenheim |
02:36:19 |
06'00''73 |
9.98 |
1973 |
V1M |
0023 |
56 |
DELUS |
Simon |
Runival |
02:37:05 |
06'02''50 |
9.93 |
1990 |
SEM |
0025 |
57 |
NEGELE |
Olivier |
Crédit Mutuel |
02:37:17 |
06'02''96 |
9.92 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
58 |
BERG |
Franck |
Kleinfrankenheim |
02:37:41 |
06'03''88 |
9.89 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
59 |
WACHTER |
Jean-Marie |
Illkirch |
02:37:49 |
06'04''19 |
9.88 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
60 |
BORNERT |
Jean-Emmanuel |
Orbey |
02:37:53 |
06'04''34 |
9.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0026 |
61 |
VOSS |
Karsten |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
02:37:55 |
06'04''42 |
9.88 |
1972 |
V1M |
0027 |
62 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Wickersheim |
02:38:09 |
06'04''96 |
9.86 |
1975 |
V1M |
0028 |
63 |
REYMUND |
Eric |
Ets Rauscher |
02:38:38 |
06'06''07 |
9.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
64 |
PUJOL |
Vincent |
Ittenheim |
02:38:47 |
06'06''42 |
9.82 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
65 |
FLON |
Alain |
Ases |
02:39:09 |
06'07''26 |
9.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0030 |
66 |
GISSINGER |
Florian |
Brumath |
02:39:23 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1980 |
SEM |
0026 |
67 |
PIOTROWSKI |
Yannick |
Trailers De La Rose / /Sdea |
02:39:51 |
06'08''88 |
9.76 |
1985 |
SEM |
0027 |
68 |
MINVIELLE |
Marine |
Strasbourg |
02:40:09 |
06'09''57 |
9.74 |
1990 |
SEF |
0002 |
69 |
MINVIELLE |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
02:40:09 |
06'09''57 |
9.74 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
70 |
PRAKESCH |
Vincent |
Saverne |
02:40:17 |
06'09''88 |
9.73 |
1973 |
V1M |
0031 |
71 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Marmoutier |
02:40:59 |
06'11''50 |
9.69 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
72 |
FOURNIER-BIDOZ |
Sébastien |
Truchtersheim |
02:41:12 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1976 |
V1M |
0032 |
73 |
STRINGARO |
Jean-Michel |
Rosheim Running |
02:41:13 |
06'12''03 |
9.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
74 |
ULRICH |
Philippe |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
02:41:24 |
06'12''46 |
9.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0028 |
75 |
FLAMENT |
Thibaut |
Pfettisheim |
02:41:29 |
06'12''65 |
9.66 |
1981 |
SEM |
0029 |
76 |
LASSALLE |
Véronique |
Iade Ch Haguenau |
02:41:42 |
06'13''15 |
9.65 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
77 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
02:41:49 |
06'13''42 |
9.64 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
78 |
ABDELMALEK |
Mohamed |
Steelcase - Rfc Vasperviller |
02:41:49 |
06'13''42 |
9.64 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
79 |
HAGER |
Jérémie |
La Wantzenau |
02:41:53 |
06'13''57 |
9.64 |
1991 |
SEM |
0030 |
80 |
FREYSS |
Cédric |
Strasbourg |
02:42:34 |
06'15''15 |
9.60 |
1982 |
SEM |
0031 |
81 |
GRASSER |
Pascal |
Run In Mommenheim |
02:42:34 |
06'15''15 |
9.60 |
1989 |
SEM |
0032 |
82 |
ALLAIN |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
02:42:56 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1974 |
V1M |
0034 |
83 |
KIEFFER |
Dominique |
Asl La Robertsau |
02:43:17 |
06'16''80 |
9.55 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
84 |
WEITZ |
Gilles |
Pala'Team |
02:43:21 |
06'16''96 |
9.55 |
1981 |
SEM |
0033 |
85 |
MULLER |
Stéphanie |
As Strasbourg |
02:43:45 |
06'17''88 |
9.53 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
86 |
WANTZ |
Stéphane |
Team Gef Sport |
02:44:03 |
06'18''57 |
9.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
87 |
CLEMENT |
Sebastien |
Rame |
02:44:18 |
06'19''15 |
9.49 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
88 |
CARMINATI |
Christophe |
Lingolsheim |
02:44:28 |
06'19''53 |
9.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0036 |
89 |
CHAPUIS |
Ludovic |
Waldersabch |
02:44:41 |
06'20''03 |
9.47 |
1969 |
V1M |
0037 |
90 |
DYCZKO |
Sébastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
02:44:49 |
06'20''34 |
9.47 |
1974 |
V1M |
0038 |
91 |
EAP |
Po Thaï |
Strasbourg |
02:44:51 |
06'20''42 |
9.46 |
1976 |
V1M |
0039 |
92 |
CACHOT |
Teddy |
Strasbourg |
02:44:52 |
06'20''46 |
9.46 |
1989 |
SEM |
0035 |
93 |
JACOBI |
Loïck |
Neugartheim Sporting Club |
02:44:56 |
06'20''61 |
9.46 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
94 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
Obernai |
02:45:47 |
06'22''57 |
9.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
95 |
BOHNERT |
Patrick |
Wurth |
02:45:49 |
06'22''65 |
9.41 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
96 |
MAMANE |
Victor |
Molsheim |
02:45:50 |
06'22''69 |
9.41 |
1974 |
V1M |
0042 |
97 |
DUPIN |
Jéröme |
Hager Group |
02:46:37 |
06'24''50 |
9.36 |
1971 |
V1M |
0043 |
98 |
LE FUSTEC |
Emmanuel |
Cleebourg |
02:47:01 |
06'25''42 |
9.34 |
1977 |
SEM |
0036 |
99 |
LUTZ |
Olivia |
Ascs |
02:47:54 |
06'27''46 |
9.29 |
1974 |
V1F |
0002 |
100 |
WERNERT |
Julien |
Roue Libre |
02:48:08 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1980 |
SEM |
0037 |
101 |
BANGRATZ |
Philippe |
Bilwisheim |
02:49:26 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0044 |
102 |
MONTEIRO |
Paulo |
Selestat |
02:49:34 |
06'31''30 |
9.20 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
103 |
MAIRE |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
02:50:08 |
06'32''61 |
9.17 |
1989 |
SEM |
0039 |
104 |
GROSS |
Daniel |
Jetterswiller |
02:51:02 |
06'34''69 |
9.12 |
1966 |
V2M |
0013 |
105 |
MEYER |
Luc |
Bischheim |
02:51:25 |
06'35''57 |
9.10 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
106 |
LOHNER |
Jacqueline |
Les Mollets Musclés |
02:51:29 |
06'35''73 |
9.10 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
107 |
LAZARUS |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:51:31 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1973 |
V1M |
0045 |
108 |
ZIMMER |
Jean-Marie |
Walbourg |
02:52:01 |
06'36''96 |
9.07 |
1957 |
V2M |
0015 |
109 |
MARCILLAT |
Philippe |
Wolfisheim |
02:52:23 |
06'37''80 |
9.05 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
110 |
ALLSPACH |
Julien |
Mittelhausbergen |
02:52:42 |
06'38''53 |
9.03 |
1983 |
SEM |
0040 |
111 |
HOMMAIRE |
Christian |
Es |
02:53:01 |
06'39''26 |
9.02 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
112 |
GAUER |
Angèle |
Illkirch |
02:53:07 |
06'39''50 |
9.01 |
1988 |
SEF |
0004 |
113 |
LUNVEN |
Matthieu |
Puma Running |
02:53:07 |
06'39''50 |
9.01 |
1980 |
SEM |
0041 |
114 |
SCHALCK |
Mickaël |
Individuel |
02:53:20 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
1981 |
SEM |
0042 |
115 |
HIFF |
Jean-Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
02:53:53 |
06'41''26 |
8.97 |
1966 |
V2M |
0018 |
116 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Mathilde |
Tri Team Flb |
02:53:56 |
06'41''38 |
8.97 |
1995 |
ESF |
0001 |
117 |
KIEGER |
Ludovic |
Wilwisheim |
02:54:10 |
06'41''92 |
8.96 |
1979 |
SEM |
0043 |
118 |
DRONNEAU |
Christian |
Mollets Musclés |
02:55:09 |
06'44''19 |
8.91 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
119 |
MATHIEU |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
02:55:30 |
06'45''00 |
8.89 |
1964 |
V2M |
0019 |
120 |
LALLEMENT |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
02:55:41 |
06'45''42 |
8.88 |
1990 |
SEM |
0044 |
121 |
HUNSINGER |
Gilbert |
Rame |
02:56:01 |
06'46''19 |
8.86 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
122 |
BAUMGART |
Gilles |
Crédit Mutuel |
02:56:41 |
06'47''73 |
8.83 |
1973 |
V1M |
0046 |
123 |
GARCIN |
Sylvie |
Ittenheim |
02:56:58 |
06'48''38 |
8.82 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
124 |
DERIGNY |
Thibaut |
Dingsheim |
02:57:34 |
06'49''76 |
8.79 |
1993 |
SEM |
0045 |
125 |
LUTHER |
Olaf |
Strasbourg |
02:58:02 |
06'50''84 |
8.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0047 |
126 |
DE VREESE |
Willy |
Ases |
02:58:07 |
06'51''03 |
8.76 |
1966 |
V2M |
0020 |
127 |
CLAVIER |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
02:58:34 |
06'52''07 |
8.74 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
128 |
RAUNET |
Olivier |
Coeur Des Hommes |
02:58:35 |
06'52''11 |
8.74 |
1965 |
V2M |
0021 |
129 |
HUPPERT |
François |
Strasbourg |
02:59:30 |
06'54''23 |
8.69 |
1969 |
V1M |
0048 |
130 |
LEBUS |
Pierre |
Breitenbach |
02:59:55 |
06'55''19 |
8.67 |
1969 |
V1M |
0049 |
131 |
CABOUFIGUE |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
02:59:56 |
06'55''23 |
8.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0050 |
132 |
NIERENBERGER |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
03:00:52 |
06'57''38 |
8.63 |
1986 |
SEM |
0046 |
133 |
OTT |
Stéphanie |
Ittenheim |
03:00:53 |
06'57''42 |
8.62 |
1974 |
V1F |
0004 |
134 |
SINGUERLET |
Marc |
Eiffage |
03:00:53 |
06'57''42 |
8.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0051 |
135 |
GOUAT |
David |
Fegersheim |
03:01:01 |
06'57''73 |
8.62 |
1986 |
SEM |
0047 |
136 |
JEAN |
Pierre |
Behlenheim |
03:01:05 |
06'57''88 |
8.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0048 |
137 |
LARCHER |
Pierre |
Crédit Mutuel |
03:01:14 |
06'58''23 |
8.61 |
1974 |
V1M |
0052 |
138 |
WEYL |
Gauthier |
Hager Group |
03:02:33 |
07'01''26 |
8.55 |
1980 |
SEM |
0049 |
139 |
GROSS |
Yves |
Ville De Haguenau |
03:03:37 |
07'03''73 |
8.50 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
140 |
GERY |
Delphine |
Lingolsheim |
03:04:24 |
07'05''53 |
8.46 |
1972 |
V1F |
0005 |
141 |
NOEPPEL |
Gilles |
Lacow.Org |
03:05:08 |
07'07''23 |
8.43 |
1983 |
SEM |
0050 |
142 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Morschwiller |
03:05:12 |
07'07''38 |
8.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0053 |
143 |
SCHAAL |
Jean-Philippe |
Neuwiller Les Savern |
03:05:56 |
07'09''07 |
8.39 |
1965 |
V2M |
0023 |
144 |
DERIGNY |
Eric |
Dingsheim |
03:06:59 |
07'11''50 |
8.34 |
1968 |
V1M |
0054 |
145 |
DELAPORTE |
Jérôme |
Rohrwiller |
03:08:16 |
07'14''46 |
8.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0051 |
146 |
FELTEN |
Jean-François |
Molsheim |
03:08:53 |
07'15''88 |
8.26 |
1979 |
SEM |
0052 |
147 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Cristal Union |
03:09:03 |
07'16''26 |
8.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0055 |
148 |
SCHWARTZ |
Antoine |
Pfaffenhoffen |
03:09:59 |
07'18''42 |
8.21 |
1993 |
SEM |
0053 |
149 |
URBAN |
Frédéric |
Ircad |
03:10:26 |
07'19''46 |
8.19 |
1984 |
SEM |
0054 |
150 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
03:11:19 |
07'21''50 |
8.15 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
151 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Hospital Haguenau |
03:11:19 |
07'21''50 |
8.15 |
1958 |
V2M |
0024 |
152 |
GASS |
Clément |
Quatz Trotters |
03:11:52 |
07'22''76 |
8.13 |
1987 |
SEM |
0055 |
153 |
MAILLOT |
Cédric |
Beblenheim |
03:12:32 |
07'24''30 |
8.10 |
1978 |
SEM |
0056 |
154 |
DAVID |
Olivier |
Saulcy Sur Meurthe |
03:12:37 |
07'24''50 |
8.10 |
1966 |
V2M |
0025 |
155 |
KUNTZMANN |
Yvan |
Asptt |
03:13:03 |
07'25''50 |
8.08 |
1966 |
V2M |
0026 |
156 |
GREFF |
Sophie |
Saint-Avold |
03:13:12 |
07'25''84 |
8.07 |
1986 |
SEF |
0005 |
157 |
JUNG |
Jérémy |
Saint-Avold |
03:13:14 |
07'25''92 |
8.07 |
1981 |
SEM |
0057 |
158 |
GIESCHEN |
Fred |
Mtv Wilstedt |
03:13:20 |
07'26''15 |
8.07 |
1956 |
V3M |
0006 |
159 |
CNOCKAERT |
Benoit |
Molsheim |
03:13:45 |
07'27''11 |
8.05 |
1973 |
V1M |
0056 |
160 |
RIEDER |
Jean-Francois |
Schaeffler France |
03:14:03 |
07'27''80 |
8.04 |
1974 |
V1M |
0057 |
161 |
VANDEKERCKHOVE |
Bénédicte |
Asptt Strasbourg |
03:14:09 |
07'28''03 |
8.04 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
162 |
GERST |
Carine |
Obernai |
03:14:16 |
07'28''30 |
8.03 |
1962 |
V2F |
0004 |
163 |
SCHULTIS |
Laurent |
Souffelweyersheim |
03:15:20 |
07'30''76 |
7.99 |
1975 |
V1M |
0058 |
164 |
WECHSLER |
Jean |
Les Furets D'Eiffage |
03:15:31 |
07'31''19 |
7.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0059 |
165 |
GEHRINGER |
Sylvain |
Saessolsheim |
03:18:42 |
07'38''53 |
7.85 |
1971 |
V1M |
0060 |
166 |
BONNARDOT |
Jean-François |
Hager Group |
03:19:03 |
07'39''34 |
7.84 |
1969 |
V1M |
0061 |
167 |
ASTIER |
Pierre |
Bischwiller |
03:19:03 |
07'39''34 |
7.84 |
1967 |
V1M |
0062 |
168 |
MEHN |
Christophe |
Lupstein |
03:19:17 |
07'39''88 |
7.83 |
1975 |
V1M |
0063 |
169 |
BELLAMY |
Christophe |
Plobsheim |
03:19:53 |
07'41''26 |
7.80 |
1970 |
V1M |
0064 |
170 |
LOESCHER |
Pauline |
Reyersviller |
03:21:28 |
07'44''92 |
7.74 |
1988 |
SEF |
0006 |
171 |
KESSLER |
Julie |
Oberhausbergen |
03:21:32 |
07'45''07 |
7.74 |
1991 |
SEF |
0007 |
172 |
BOVE |
Jean-Claude |
Asptt |
03:22:13 |
07'46''65 |
7.71 |
1952 |
V3M |
0007 |
173 |
GLESS |
Catherine |
Kaltenhouse |
03:22:33 |
07'47''42 |
7.70 |
1977 |
SEF |
0008 |
174 |
SCHAEFFER |
Raphaël |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
03:23:03 |
07'48''57 |
7.68 |
1972 |
V1M |
0065 |
175 |
KESSLER |
Romain |
Oberhausbergen |
03:23:27 |
07'49''50 |
7.67 |
1958 |
V2M |
0027 |
176 |
KAYSER |
Caroline |
Engwiller |
03:25:33 |
07'54''34 |
7.59 |
1981 |
SEF |
0009 |
177 |
JUNDT |
Laurent |
Ostwald |
03:27:57 |
07'59''88 |
7.50 |
1984 |
SEM |
0058 |
178 |
WEHRLEN |
Titi |
Crédit Mutuel |
03:31:51 |
08'08''88 |
7.36 |
1964 |
V2M |
0028 |
179 |
SAIS |
Catherine |
Hager Group |
03:32:15 |
08'09''80 |
7.35 |
1969 |
V1F |
0006 |
180 |
MEYER |
Pierre |
Hager Group |
03:32:15 |
08'09''80 |
7.35 |
1968 |
V1M |
0066 |
181 |
SOUDIER |
Sabine |
Foulees De La Zorn |
03:33:24 |
08'12''46 |
7.31 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
182 |
DAVID |
Jeanne |
Strasbourg |
03:34:01 |
08'13''88 |
7.29 |
1992 |
SEF |
0010 |
183 |
GLESS |
Joffrey |
Kaltenhouse |
03:34:07 |
08'14''11 |
7.29 |
1984 |
SEM |
0059 |
184 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
03:35:40 |
08'17''69 |
7.23 |
1952 |
V3M |
0008 |
185 |
ROLAND |
Marie-Claire |
Alfix |
03:39:19 |
08'26''11 |
7.11 |
1975 |
V1F |
0008 |
186 |
BOLENDER |
Claude |
Iade Haguenau |
03:41:04 |
08'30''15 |
7.06 |
1978 |
SEM |
0060 |
187 |
NADLER |
Patricia |
Rohrbach-Les-Bitche |
03:44:10 |
08'37''30 |
6.96 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
188 |
LIBES |
Jean-Marc |
Béziers |
03:44:10 |
08'37''30 |
6.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0067 |
189 |
GARCIA |
Philippe |
St Maur Des Fosses |
03:44:10 |
08'37''30 |
6.96 |
1969 |
V1M |
0068 |
190 |
BLAESE |
Claudine |
Can Sarreguemines |
03:46:47 |
08'43''34 |
6.88 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
191 |
ABBAS |
Christophe |
Plobsheim |
03:46:47 |
08'43''34 |
6.88 |
1972 |
V1M |
0069 |