Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
RISSER |
Jean |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:00 |
03'12''00 |
18.75 |
1988 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Asl La Robertasu |
00:16:34 |
03'18''80 |
18.11 |
1983 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop |
00:16:54 |
03'22''80 |
17.75 |
1983 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop |
00:17:13 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
BOCCATO |
Alain |
Lyon |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1983 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
GILLOTEAU |
Adrian |
Strasbourg |
00:18:35 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0007 |
MUTZIG |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1959 |
V2M |
0001 |
0008 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Les Furieux |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1982 |
SEM |
0005 |
0009 |
DENNI |
David |
Trimoval |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1983 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
SKORNIK |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1979 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:18:56 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0012 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
0013 |
ROEMER |
Thomas |
La Wantzenau |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1985 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
SEGAUX |
Regis |
Molsheim Athletic Club |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
POTERSZMAN |
Arnaud |
Niederhausbergen |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1965 |
V2M |
0003 |
0016 |
FROEHLICH |
Helene |
Strasbourg |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1982 |
SEF |
0001 |
0017 |
GALIM |
Max |
Eha / Esp.Marathon |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0018 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
Trailers De La Rose |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0019 |
HANINI |
Berengere |
Durningen |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0020 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1974 |
V1M |
0003 |
0021 |
TORDJMAN |
Gilles |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0022 |
SCHAULY |
Arnaud |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1986 |
SEM |
0010 |
0023 |
DEBES |
Gauthier |
Offenheim |
00:20:22 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
2001 |
MIM |
0001 |
0024 |
HERZOG |
Florent |
Badminton Club Musau |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
0025 |
BURESI |
Malo |
Strasbourg |
00:20:24 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0026 |
CHOMPRET |
Henri |
Dz Aluminium |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
2002 |
MIM |
0002 |
0027 |
FACY |
Laura |
S2A |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0028 |
GUELEN |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1975 |
V1M |
0005 |
0029 |
DIDAUX |
Romain |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1988 |
SEM |
0012 |
0030 |
CAMONI |
Julien |
As Gaspounet |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1986 |
SEM |
0013 |
0031 |
HEINRICH |
Florent |
Niederhausbergen |
00:21:13 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0032 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0033 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:21:19 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0034 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1961 |
V2M |
0006 |
0035 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0036 |
MANGIN |
Pierre |
Erstein |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0037 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0038 |
GOMES |
Alexandre |
Schiltigheim |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
2001 |
MIM |
0003 |
0039 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
0040 |
EHRHARDT |
Loane |
Niederhausbergen |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
2002 |
MIM |
0004 |
0041 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0042 |
LECLERCQ |
Sebastien |
Marmoutier |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
0043 |
CHRISTIANY |
Sandrine |
Individuel |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1982 |
SEF |
0005 |
0044 |
LARDEAU |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
0045 |
GRATHWOHL |
Suzie |
Bischwiller |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0046 |
WASSER |
Marylise |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0047 |
SCHULTZ |
Christophe |
Team Gros Chat |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1987 |
SEM |
0015 |
0048 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0049 |
FAIVRE |
Thomas |
Behlenheim |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
2002 |
MIM |
0005 |
0050 |
LAVENN |
Damien |
Schwindratzheim |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1990 |
SEM |
0016 |
0051 |
DELMAS |
Patrick |
Fos Olympique Club |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
0052 |
HIFF |
Jean Marc |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1966 |
V2M |
0009 |
0053 |
JOHNSON |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1964 |
V2M |
0010 |
0054 |
DEBES |
Philippe |
Offenheim |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
0055 |
GOUPILLEAU |
Christophe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1975 |
V1M |
0009 |
0056 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Rountzenheim |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
0057 |
BITOUNE |
Jacques |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0058 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1969 |
V1M |
0010 |
0059 |
RING |
Damien |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0060 |
ROSENTHAL |
Louis |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
2001 |
MIM |
0006 |
0061 |
LEHNE |
Mehdi |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1990 |
SEM |
0017 |
0062 |
BENSLIMENE |
Nacera |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1979 |
SEF |
0006 |
0063 |
MUTZIG |
Elisabeth |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1956 |
V3F |
0001 |
0064 |
SECHER |
Sarah |
Strasbourg |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1982 |
SEF |
0007 |
0065 |
ANJOUY |
Christophe |
Oberhausbergen |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1976 |
V1M |
0012 |
0066 |
KRAST |
Aurelie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1992 |
SEF |
0008 |
0067 |
FORGEOIS |
Antoine |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1991 |
SEM |
0018 |
0068 |
MOLBERT |
Celine |
Strasbourg |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1994 |
ESF |
0001 |
0069 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean Saverne |
00:24:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0070 |
FUCHS |
Jeanne |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
2000 |
CAF |
0001 |
0071 |
CAPELLE |
Pierre Yves |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
0072 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wasselone |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1992 |
SEM |
0019 |
0073 |
MASSON |
Cecile |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
0074 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0075 |
ROSENTHAL |
Frederic |
Vendenheim |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
0076 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Eckbo Team |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1977 |
SEM |
0020 |
0077 |
BOIME HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
Endurance Shop |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
0078 |
BOULANGER |
Christophe |
Huttenheim |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1986 |
SEM |
0021 |
0079 |
PHILIPPS |
Guillaume |
Uhlwiller |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1979 |
SEM |
0022 |
0080 |
COLAS |
Jean |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:25:29 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0081 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Sebastien |
Lingolsheim |
00:25:33 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
0082 |
HUSS |
Bastien |
Le Coq Sportif |
00:25:39 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1984 |
SEM |
0024 |
0083 |
BAAL |
Kevin |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1987 |
SEM |
0025 |
0084 |
PERRIN |
Stephane |
Mundolsheim |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
0085 |
MEYER |
Tiffany |
Strasbourg |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1988 |
SEF |
0010 |
0086 |
WISS |
Gerard |
Aer Erstein |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0087 |
FAIVRE |
Pascal |
Behlenheim |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
0088 |
DIDAUX |
Anne Charlotte |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:26:33 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1983 |
SEF |
0011 |
0089 |
ROBACH |
Lucas |
Mundolsheim |
00:26:41 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
2001 |
MIM |
0007 |
0090 |
RAGHA |
Redouan |
Crossfit Strasbourg |
00:26:42 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1980 |
SEM |
0026 |
0091 |
GEISSERT |
Axel |
Haguenau |
00:26:45 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0092 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Just Run |
00:26:46 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1971 |
V1M |
0016 |
0093 |
GEROLD |
Sandra |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:26:54 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1980 |
SEF |
0012 |
0094 |
LOBSTEIN |
Gilbert |
Olwisheim |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1947 |
V3M |
0006 |
0095 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Just Run |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0096 |
RAUSCHER |
Christiane |
Fegersheim Athle S2A |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0097 |
GALY |
Marjorie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:27:22 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1974 |
V1F |
0005 |
0098 |
FAUSTINO |
Pedro |
Lampertheim |
00:27:45 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0017 |
0099 |
KARCHER |
Dominique |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0100 |
HUG |
Gerard |
Gunstett |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0101 |
LOUX |
Sophie |
Cap Eckwersheim |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1971 |
V1F |
0006 |
0102 |
LELEU |
Marie Louise |
Ases |
00:28:32 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
0103 |
LOICHOT |
Adeline |
Strasbourg |
00:28:46 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0104 |
MAUTORD |
Catherine |
Nature Effiscience |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0105 |
LECLERE |
Philippe |
Eckbolsheim |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1964 |
V2M |
0014 |
0106 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1948 |
V3M |
0008 |
0107 |
DUBAR |
Olivier |
Bourlingeur Des Carpates |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0108 |
GAERTNER |
Cedric |
Niederhausbergen |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1969 |
V1M |
0019 |
0109 |
ONIPENKO |
Dimitri |
Strasbourg |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0110 |
HUBERT |
Yael |
Mundolsheim |
00:29:35 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0111 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:30:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1962 |
V2F |
0005 |
0112 |
HALLEZ |
Patrick |
Hoerdt |
00:30:29 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0113 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
Lille |
00:30:51 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1993 |
SEF |
0014 |
0114 |
PONS |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:30:55 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1988 |
SEM |
0027 |
0115 |
FORSTER |
Annie |
Forts Trotters |
00:31:22 |
06'16''40 |
9.56 |
1969 |
V1F |
0009 |
0116 |
SCARAVELLA |
Leo |
Strasbourg |
00:31:25 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1988 |
SEM |
0028 |
0117 |
ROSENTHAL |
Caroline |
Cap Eckwersheim |
00:31:39 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1968 |
V1F |
0010 |
0118 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:31:44 |
06'20''80 |
9.45 |
1949 |
V3F |
0003 |
0119 |
BUHLER |
Jessica |
Linx |
00:32:01 |
06'24''20 |
9.37 |
1982 |
SEF |
0015 |
0120 |
MEYER |
Cecile |
Strasbourg |
00:32:01 |
06'24''20 |
9.37 |
1983 |
SEF |
0016 |
0121 |
PENAULT |
Marie Helene |
Strasbourg |
00:32:06 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1955 |
V3F |
0004 |
0122 |
SANCHEZ |
Manuel |
Strasbourg |
00:32:09 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1946 |
V4M |
0002 |
0123 |
GEROLT |
Alain |
Gambsheim |
00:32:14 |
06'26''80 |
9.31 |
1960 |
V2M |
0015 |
0124 |
ROBERT |
Nicolas |
Niederhausbergen |
00:32:14 |
06'26''80 |
9.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0022 |
0125 |
FREYTAG |
Violette |
Mundolsheim |
00:32:25 |
06'29''00 |
9.25 |
1960 |
V2F |
0006 |
0126 |
WOLFF |
Irene |
Ases |
00:32:57 |
06'35''40 |
9.10 |
1960 |
V2F |
0007 |
0127 |
BRUNEL |
Jean Marc |
Hilsenheim |
00:32:58 |
06'35''60 |
9.10 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0128 |
PERRIER |
Severine |
Strasbourg |
00:32:58 |
06'35''60 |
9.10 |
1986 |
SEF |
0017 |
0129 |
CASTEL |
Fabien |
Strasbourg |
00:32:59 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1985 |
SEM |
0029 |
0130 |
BERNET |
Manon |
Niederhausbergen |
00:33:03 |
06'36''60 |
9.08 |
1994 |
ESF |
0002 |
0131 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:33:15 |
06'39''00 |
9.02 |
1961 |
V2M |
0016 |
0132 |
HEITZ |
Anne Caroline |
Cap Eckwersheim |
00:33:15 |
06'39''00 |
9.02 |
1979 |
SEF |
0018 |
0133 |
LEROND |
Sandrine |
Gambsheim |
00:33:41 |
06'44''20 |
8.91 |
1967 |
V1F |
0011 |
0134 |
RASSCHAERT |
Gilles |
Marienthal |
00:33:48 |
06'45''60 |
8.88 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
0135 |
SCHALL |
Christine |
Ases |
00:33:49 |
06'45''80 |
8.87 |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
0136 |
KNORR |
Sebastien |
Illkirch |
00:33:50 |
06'46''00 |
8.87 |
1972 |
V1M |
0025 |
0137 |
SIENKIEWICZ SENKO |
Marzena |
Banda Pysia |
00:34:12 |
06'50''40 |
8.77 |
1975 |
V1F |
0013 |
0138 |
DUDT |
Christelle |
Stutzheim Offenheim |
00:34:55 |
06'59''00 |
8.59 |
1979 |
SEF |
0019 |
0139 |
FAIVRE |
Charlotte |
Behlenheim |
00:34:55 |
06'59''00 |
8.59 |
1969 |
V1F |
0014 |
0140 |
BRUNEL |
Valerie |
Hilsenheim |
00:35:10 |
07'02''00 |
8.53 |
1973 |
V1F |
0015 |
0141 |
MAURY |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:36:42 |
07'20''40 |
8.17 |
1974 |
V1F |
0016 |
0142 |
BRUNEL |
Lea |
Hilsenheim |
00:37:40 |
07'32''00 |
7.96 |
1996 |
ESF |
0003 |
0143 |
GASSERT |
Ena |
Haguenau |
00:37:42 |
07'32''40 |
7.96 |
1999 |
CAF |
0002 |
0144 |
LOGEL |
Anne Sophie |
Marienthal |
00:37:43 |
07'32''60 |
7.95 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
0145 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean Manuel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:37:53 |
07'34''60 |
7.92 |
1962 |
V2M |
0017 |
0146 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:39:41 |
07'56''20 |
7.56 |
1950 |
V3M |
0009 |
0147 |
DELMAS |
Lorelei |
Soprema |
00:40:38 |
08'07''60 |
7.38 |
1990 |
SEF |
0020 |
0148 |
DHOME |
Wayane |
Niederhausbergen |
00:42:46 |
08'33''20 |
7.01 |
2001 |
MIF |
0001 |
0149 |
DHOME |
Alexia |
Niederhausbergen |
00:42:46 |
08'33''20 |
7.01 |
1975 |
V1F |
0017 |