Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BAALA |
Samir |
Coachingbaala |
00:27:30 |
03'14''11 |
18.55 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
OESTERLE |
Cedric |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:39 |
03'15''17 |
18.44 |
1985 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
HAEGELE |
Régis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:28:33 |
03'21''52 |
17.86 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Uhlwiller Arizona |
00:28:40 |
03'22''35 |
17.79 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:29:25 |
03'27''64 |
17.34 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
FREUDENBERGER |
Vincent |
Matrat Training |
00:30:00 |
03'31''76 |
17.00 |
1983 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:30:18 |
03'33''88 |
16.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0008 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:30:29 |
03'35''17 |
16.73 |
1982 |
SEM |
0005 |
0009 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:30:38 |
03'36''23 |
16.65 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0010 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:30:49 |
03'37''52 |
16.55 |
1977 |
SEM |
0006 |
0011 |
GERBASI |
Felicien |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:31:06 |
03'39''52 |
16.40 |
1982 |
SEM |
0007 |
0012 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:31:11 |
03'40''11 |
16.35 |
1988 |
SEM |
0008 |
0013 |
SCHWENKER |
Yves |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:31:13 |
03'40''35 |
16.34 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
ENGEL |
Frédéric |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:31:16 |
03'40''70 |
16.31 |
1988 |
SEM |
0010 |
0015 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:31:56 |
03'45''41 |
15.97 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0016 |
MULA |
Jonathan |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:32:06 |
03'46''58 |
15.89 |
1985 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:07 |
03'46''70 |
15.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0018 |
RICK |
Cyrille |
Matrat Training |
00:32:12 |
03'47''29 |
15.84 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0019 |
AHERAS |
Arnaud |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:32:17 |
03'47''88 |
15.80 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
0020 |
ECK |
Steve |
Matrat Training |
00:32:26 |
03'48''94 |
15.72 |
1991 |
SEM |
0013 |
0021 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:30 |
03'49''41 |
15.69 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0022 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:45 |
03'51''17 |
15.57 |
1975 |
V1M |
0007 |
0023 |
BRUNEL |
Olivier |
Matrat Training |
00:32:47 |
03'51''41 |
15.56 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
0024 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:48 |
03'51''52 |
15.55 |
1975 |
V1M |
0008 |
0025 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:32:53 |
03'52''11 |
15.51 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
0026 |
ZIMMER |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:56 |
03'52''47 |
15.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0015 |
0027 |
MATRAT |
Jean |
Matrat Training |
00:33:06 |
03'53''64 |
15.41 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
0028 |
REMY |
Yann |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:33:16 |
03'54''82 |
15.33 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0029 |
STEINER |
Arthur |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:33:26 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0030 |
MATRAT |
Martin |
Matrat Training |
00:33:48 |
03'58''58 |
15.09 |
1986 |
SEM |
0017 |
0031 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Vescheim |
00:33:51 |
03'58''94 |
15.07 |
1975 |
V1M |
0011 |
0032 |
DALPONT |
Guillaume |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:33:52 |
03'59''05 |
15.06 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0033 |
STEINER |
Romain |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:33:56 |
03'59''52 |
15.03 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0034 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Uhlwiller |
00:34:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0035 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:34:01 |
04'00''11 |
14.99 |
1994 |
ESM |
0001 |
0036 |
WEIBEL |
Loic |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:34:08 |
04'00''94 |
14.94 |
1984 |
SEM |
0018 |
0037 |
SOLER |
Bruno |
Drusenheim |
00:34:16 |
04'01''88 |
14.88 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0038 |
GUILLON |
Celian |
Matrat Training |
00:34:19 |
04'02''23 |
14.86 |
1987 |
SEM |
0019 |
0039 |
SCHLOTTER |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:34:34 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
0040 |
LEFEVRE |
Mathieu |
Matrat Training |
00:34:47 |
04'05''52 |
14.66 |
1987 |
SEM |
0020 |
0041 |
REBISCHUNG |
Marc |
Unitas Brumath |
00:34:49 |
04'05''76 |
14.65 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
0042 |
TAKHEDMIT |
Nabil |
Matrat Training |
00:35:20 |
04'09''41 |
14.43 |
1979 |
SEM |
0021 |
0043 |
PLUMERE |
Christine |
Matrat Training |
00:35:26 |
04'10''11 |
14.39 |
1984 |
SEF |
0001 |
0044 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Schaeffler France |
00:35:32 |
04'10''82 |
14.35 |
1975 |
V1M |
0015 |
0045 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:35:34 |
04'11''05 |
14.34 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
0046 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
00:35:35 |
04'11''17 |
14.33 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0047 |
BERTHELOT |
Charlotte |
Matrat Training |
00:35:41 |
04'11''88 |
14.29 |
1989 |
SEF |
0002 |
0048 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:36:43 |
04'19''17 |
13.89 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0049 |
RIEDINGER |
Denis |
Philippsbourg |
00:36:45 |
04'19''41 |
13.88 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0050 |
MONIG |
Manfred |
Sc Onsbach |
00:36:49 |
04'19''88 |
13.85 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0051 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Weitbruch |
00:37:09 |
04'22''23 |
13.73 |
1985 |
SEM |
0023 |
0052 |
LADEUIL |
Sebastien |
Dz Aluminium |
00:37:11 |
04'22''47 |
13.72 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
0053 |
HASCOET |
Jean Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:37:17 |
04'23''17 |
13.68 |
1974 |
V1M |
0017 |
0054 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:37:42 |
04'26''11 |
13.53 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0055 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:45 |
04'26''47 |
13.51 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0056 |
BOBAN |
Nikita |
Matrat Training |
00:37:48 |
04'26''82 |
13.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0025 |
0057 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Ostwald |
00:37:58 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0058 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:08 |
04'29''17 |
13.37 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0059 |
MENTZ |
Christian |
Matrat Training |
00:38:12 |
04'29''64 |
13.35 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0060 |
LESSING |
Peter |
Sc Onsbach |
00:38:30 |
04'31''76 |
13.25 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0061 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:38:36 |
04'32''47 |
13.21 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
0062 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:44 |
04'33''41 |
13.17 |
1974 |
V1F |
0001 |
0063 |
PONSARD |
Bastien |
Ettendorf |
00:38:59 |
04'35''17 |
13.08 |
1996 |
ESM |
0002 |
0064 |
ARCHER |
Hiep |
Cora |
00:39:14 |
04'36''94 |
13.00 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0065 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:39:16 |
04'37''17 |
12.99 |
1964 |
V2M |
0011 |
0066 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:39:19 |
04'37''52 |
12.97 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0067 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:39:24 |
04'38''11 |
12.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0068 |
GOUDEMAND |
Nicolas |
Cora |
00:39:31 |
04'38''94 |
12.91 |
1976 |
V1M |
0019 |
0069 |
BAUER |
Theo |
Sc Onsbach |
00:40:18 |
04'44''47 |
12.66 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0070 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:40:44 |
04'47''52 |
12.52 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
0071 |
FERRERO |
Julie |
Matrat Training |
00:40:47 |
04'47''88 |
12.51 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0072 |
MENTZ |
Lucas |
Matrat Training |
00:40:56 |
04'48''94 |
12.46 |
1998 |
JUM |
0003 |
0073 |
LABBE |
Laurent |
Cora |
00:41:08 |
04'50''35 |
12.40 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0074 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:41:27 |
04'52''58 |
12.30 |
1965 |
V2M |
0014 |
0075 |
FERBACH |
Vanessa |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:33 |
04'53''29 |
12.27 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0076 |
HUBSCH |
Sebastien |
Ce Vossloh |
00:41:47 |
04'54''94 |
12.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0026 |
0077 |
MERCIER |
Dominique |
Cora |
00:41:53 |
04'55''64 |
12.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
0078 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Steeve |
Cora |
00:42:14 |
04'58''11 |
12.08 |
1987 |
SEM |
0027 |
0079 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:24 |
04'59''29 |
12.03 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0080 |
STEFFEN |
Fabien |
Cora |
00:42:32 |
05'00''23 |
11.99 |
1988 |
SEM |
0028 |
0081 |
STEINER |
Alberta |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:42:58 |
05'03''29 |
11.87 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0082 |
PARENT |
David |
Cora |
00:43:58 |
05'10''35 |
11.60 |
1977 |
SEM |
0029 |
0083 |
LEHNE |
Mehdi |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:44:13 |
05'12''11 |
11.53 |
1990 |
SEM |
0030 |
0084 |
USSELMANN DIEDHIOU |
Diane |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:44:19 |
05'12''82 |
11.51 |
1983 |
SEF |
0006 |
0085 |
ELCHINGER |
Thibaut |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:44:31 |
05'14''23 |
11.46 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
0086 |
JOVANOVIC |
Christelle |
Alteckendorf |
00:45:13 |
05'19''17 |
11.28 |
1982 |
SEF |
0007 |
0087 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
00:45:45 |
05'22''94 |
11.15 |
1952 |
V3M |
0003 |
0088 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:46:47 |
05'30''23 |
10.90 |
1961 |
V2M |
0015 |
0089 |
LOEFFLER |
Sarah |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:47:09 |
05'32''82 |
10.82 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0090 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:47:13 |
05'33''29 |
10.80 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
0091 |
WERNERT |
Christine |
Le Neroli |
00:47:26 |
05'34''82 |
10.75 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0092 |
HOHMANN |
Carine |
Cora |
00:49:25 |
05'48''82 |
10.32 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0093 |
WISS |
Gerard |
Geispolsheim |
00:49:53 |
05'52''11 |
10.22 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0094 |
SENGER |
Pascal |
Cora |
00:51:36 |
06'04''23 |
9.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0023 |
0095 |
JOVANOVIC |
Matthieu |
Alteckendorf |
00:53:38 |
06'18''58 |
9.51 |
1983 |
SEM |
0032 |
0096 |
WOLFF |
Brigitte |
Cora |
00:55:17 |
06'30''23 |
9.23 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
0097 |
STEFFEN |
Ophélia |
Cora |
00:56:44 |
06'40''47 |
8.99 |
1991 |
SEF |
0008 |