Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Points |
1 |
KOCH Fritz |
1 |
MAN |
1991 |
SPORT 2000 DRESCHER /D |
1h04m15s |
16.623 |
0.2506 |
2 |
ALLENBACH Emmanuel |
1 |
M40 |
1975 |
JOG'R TEAM |
1h05m02s |
16.422 |
0.5013 |
3 |
KERN Julian |
2 |
MAN |
1989 |
SPORT 2000 DRESCHER /D |
1h07m33s |
15.811 |
0.7519 |
4 |
PAULI Felix |
3 |
MAN |
1990 |
LC BREISGAU /D |
1h09m01s |
15.475 |
1.0025 |
5 |
BLIN-ANCEL Sylvain |
2 |
M40 |
1973 |
INGERSHEIM (68) |
1h09m53s |
15.283 |
1.2531 |
6 |
COMAU Olivier |
1 |
M35 |
1978 |
OLICOACHING.COM |
1h11m36s |
14.916 |
1.5038 |
7 |
SCHULZ Konrad |
1 |
M30 |
1985 |
SV KIRCHZARTEN /D |
1h11m46s |
14.882 |
1.7544 |
8 |
FLORY Clément |
1 |
ESM |
1995 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h11m55s |
14.851 |
2.0050 |
9 |
WAIGAND Markus |
2 |
M35 |
1981 |
USB /D |
1h12m22s |
14.758 |
2.2556 |
10 |
ROMING Sascha |
3 |
M35 |
1977 |
TTC KÖNDRINGEN /D |
1h12m56s |
14.644 |
2.5063 |
11 |
MULLER Vincent |
4 |
M35 |
1980 |
? |
1h13m06s |
14.610 |
2.7569 |
12 |
LIEBY Christophe |
2 |
M30 |
1986 |
EHA/ SUNDGO2 (68) |
1h13m39s |
14.501 |
3.0075 |
13 |
BECHLER Marc |
3 |
M30 |
1985 |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
1h14m13s |
14.390 |
3.2581 |
14 |
OREL Rémy |
1 |
M50 |
1962 |
ERSTEIN (67) |
1h14m14s |
14.387 |
3.5088 |
15 |
CHATON Guillaume |
4 |
M30 |
1984 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h14m46s |
14.284 |
3.7594 |
16 |
MATZINGER Stéphane |
3 |
M40 |
1976 |
BEETHOVEN GERSTHEIM (67) |
1h14m48s |
14.278 |
4.0100 |
17 |
IANNETTA Daniel |
4 |
MAN |
1989 |
TNB MALTERDINGEN /D |
1h14m57s |
14.250 |
4.2607 |
18 |
HAUSER Thomas |
2 |
M50 |
1965 |
SV KIRCHZARTEN /D |
1h15m46s |
14.096 |
4.5113 |
19 |
BRENGARTNER Frank |
4 |
M40 |
1974 |
SC MÜNSTERTAL /D |
1h15m47s |
14.093 |
4.7619 |
20 |
GROSDEMANGE Christophe |
5 |
M40 |
1975 |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
1h15m57s |
14.062 |
5.0125 |
21 |
LANGER Manfred |
3 |
M50 |
1966 |
USC FREIBURG I. BR. /D |
1h16m15s |
14.007 |
5.2632 |
22 |
CORNIC Adrien |
5 |
M35 |
1981 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
1h16m18s |
13.997 |
5.5138 |
23 |
GERBER Martin |
1 |
M45 |
1970 |
SASBACH /D |
1h16m20s |
13.991 |
5.7644 |
24 |
GSELL Julien |
6 |
M35 |
1980 |
ALSACE MEDIGAMES TEAM (67) |
1h16m28s |
13.967 |
6.0150 |
25 |
KLEINN Tamis |
1 |
MJU |
2001 |
DROSTE RUNNING TEAM FREIBURG/D |
1h16m41s |
13.927 |
6.2657 |
26 |
MAZERAND Sébastien |
7 |
M35 |
1980 |
TRI LANEUVEVILLE (90) |
1h16m49s |
13.903 |
6.5163 |
27 |
ENGEL Dominique |
4 |
M50 |
1965 |
AS TRAIL HT-KOENIGSBOURG (67) |
1h16m56s |
13.882 |
6.7669 |
28 |
BEY Reza |
6 |
M40 |
1972 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
1h16m58s |
13.876 |
7.0175 |
29 |
KIENZLER Stefan |
5 |
M30 |
1986 |
SICK ENDURANCE /D |
1h17m04s |
13.858 |
7.2682 |
30 |
BUCHHEISTER Sven |
5 |
M50 |
1966 |
BLACK FOREST TRAIL RUNNING /D |
1h17m05s |
13.855 |
7.5188 |
31 |
WEHRUNG Martin |
2 |
M45 |
1968 |
? |
1h17m07s |
13.849 |
7.7694 |
32 |
SCHWAB Werner |
1 |
M55 |
1958 |
TRI-TEAM KAISERSTUHL /D |
1h17m16s |
13.822 |
8.0201 |
33 |
ZIEGLER Emmanuelle |
1 |
F40 |
1973 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
1h17m25s |
13.795 |
8.2707 |
34 |
WIEDEMANN Gertrud |
1 |
F35 |
1978 |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI /D |
1h18m01s |
13.689 |
8.5213 |
35 |
MOSER Alfred |
2 |
M55 |
1961 |
ILLFURTH (68) |
1h18m09s |
13.666 |
8.7719 |
36 |
PARMENTIER Yoann |
5 |
MAN |
1991 |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
1h18m14s |
13.651 |
9.0226 |
37 |
ECK Steve |
6 |
MAN |
1991 |
MATRAT TRAINING |
1h18m15s |
13.649 |
9.2732 |
38 |
PETER Jean |
3 |
M45 |
1970 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h18m23s |
13.625 |
9.5238 |
39 |
KELLER Jürgen |
3 |
M55 |
1959 |
LG FILSTAL /D |
1h18m57s |
13.528 |
9.7744 |
40 |
STEIERT Jürgen |
6 |
M50 |
1964 |
RSG SCHALLSTADT /D |
1h19m08s |
13.496 |
10.0251 |
41 |
ZITZER Achim |
4 |
M55 |
1958 |
USC FREIBURG I. BR. /D |
1h19m24s |
13.451 |
10.2757 |
42 |
MARTINOVIC Novica |
1 |
M65 |
1949 |
CHATENOIS LES FORGES (90) |
1h19m30s |
13.434 |
10.5263 |
43 |
HINDERER Raphaël |
7 |
MAN |
1987 |
SUNDGAU OXYGENE (68) |
1h19m38s |
13.411 |
10.7769 |
44 |
HÜGLIN Thomas |
6 |
M30 |
1983 |
FREIBURG /D |
1h19m42s |
13.400 |
11.0276 |
45 |
JOUFFREY Joris |
2 |
MJU |
1998 |
? |
1h19m43s |
13.397 |
11.2782 |
46 |
HELLSTERN Ann-Katrin |
1 |
F30 |
1986 |
SPORTPARK FREIBURG /D |
1h19m49s |
13.381 |
11.5288 |
47 |
VOYOT Cédric |
7 |
M40 |
1973 |
SC SELESTAT TRIATHLON (67) |
1h19m53s |
13.369 |
11.7794 |
48 |
WITTMANN Udo |
4 |
M45 |
1969 |
FREIBURG /D |
1h20m09s |
13.325 |
12.0301 |
49 |
BRUNIQUET Ludovic |
8 |
MAN |
1987 |
LES AUXONS (0 ) |
1h20m28s |
13.273 |
12.2807 |
50 |
SCHNEIDER Tobias |
5 |
M55 |
1961 |
TV GRENZACH TRI /D |
1h20m32s |
13.262 |
12.5313 |
51 |
TRESCH Franck |
5 |
M45 |
1971 |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
1h20m34s |
13.256 |
12.7820 |
52 |
MILLET Carole |
1 |
F45 |
1970 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h20m43s |
13.231 |
13.0326 |
53 |
HÖFFLIN Andreas |
7 |
M50 |
1963 |
LT BREISACH /D |
1h20m47s |
13.221 |
13.2832 |
54 |
SACHSENWEGER Phil |
8 |
M35 |
1977 |
STUDIUM FREIBURG /D |
1h20m55s |
13.199 |
13.5338 |
55 |
DARADAN Aleksander |
8 |
M40 |
1974 |
PTSV JAHN FREIBURG IM BR. /D |
1h20m57s |
13.193 |
13.7845 |
56 |
ROBERT Vincent |
9 |
M35 |
1978 |
SOULTZ HAUT RHIN (68) |
1h21m04s |
13.174 |
14.0351 |
57 |
SCHULZ Hannah |
2 |
F30 |
1986 |
SV KIRCHZARTEN /D |
1h21m19s |
13.134 |
14.2857 |
58 |
WERNET Christian |
9 |
M40 |
1972 |
LT FURTWANGEN /D |
1h21m28s |
13.110 |
14.5363 |
59 |
FORTIN Alexis |
9 |
MAN |
1992 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h21m30s |
13.104 |
14.7870 |
60 |
KELLER Elke |
1 |
F50 |
1966 |
LG FILSTAL /D |
1h21m31s |
13.102 |
15.0376 |
61 |
MÜLLER Valentin |
10 |
M40 |
1974 |
FLG ENGEN /D |
1h21m38s |
13.083 |
15.2882 |
62 |
VETTER Albert-Eugen |
1 |
M60 |
1954 |
LT UNTERKIRNACH /D |
1h21m55s |
13.038 |
15.5388 |
63 |
MARTIN Bernd |
10 |
M35 |
1979 |
SC ÖNSBACH /D |
1h22m00s |
13.024 |
15.7895 |
64 |
HAUMESSER Rémy |
8 |
M50 |
1962 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h22m03s |
13.016 |
16.0401 |
65 |
BARTH Fabrice |
11 |
M35 |
1978 |
MUHLBACH SUR MUNSTER (68) |
1h22m07s |
13.006 |
16.2907 |
66 |
GÖTZE Frank |
9 |
M50 |
1964 |
SC MÜNSTERTAL /D |
1h22m23s |
12.964 |
16.5414 |
67 |
FLORY Philippe |
10 |
M50 |
1966 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h22m35s |
12.932 |
16.7920 |
68 |
ARON Alain |
11 |
M50 |
1964 |
ANA/ ROHAN SAVERNE (67) |
1h22m40s |
12.919 |
17.0426 |
69 |
SCHNEIDERCHEN Klaus |
6 |
M45 |
1969 |
TV KIPPENHEIM /D |
1h22m48s |
12.899 |
17.2932 |
70 |
DEL BIANCO Claude |
6 |
M55 |
1960 |
ANA/ ALSACE BOSSUE A (67) |
1h22m50s |
12.893 |
17.5439 |
71 |
PEDROSA Silvino |
7 |
M45 |
1969 |
MAISONS PRESTIGE (68) |
1h22m59s |
12.870 |
17.7945 |
72 |
LEIBER Corona |
3 |
F30 |
1986 |
SICK ENDURANCE /D |
1h23m02s |
12.862 |
18.0451 |
73 |
VON VOGT Jan |
11 |
M40 |
1974 |
BREISACH /D |
1h23m05s |
12.855 |
18.2957 |
74 |
SCHMIDT Hartmut |
12 |
M50 |
1966 |
PTSV JAHN FREIBURG IM BR. /D |
1h23m07s |
12.849 |
18.5464 |
75 |
SCHMIEDER Franziska |
1 |
FJU |
1999 |
LG BRANDENKOPF /D |
1h23m10s |
12.842 |
18.7970 |
76 |
MÖLLER Manuel |
13 |
M50 |
1965 |
TV IHRINGEN TRI /D |
1h23m12s |
12.837 |
19.0476 |
77 |
DUPIRE Laurent |
12 |
M35 |
1977 |
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D |
1h23m22s |
12.811 |
19.2982 |
78 |
KIEFFER Bernard |
7 |
M55 |
1960 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h23m26s |
12.801 |
19.5489 |
79 |
HAUSCHEL Jochen |
12 |
M40 |
1972 |
HOHENZOLLERN TRAILRUNNING /D |
1h23m31s |
12.788 |
19.7995 |
80 |
ESSELIN Gilles |
8 |
M55 |
1960 |
CHATENOIS (67) |
1h23m54s |
12.729 |
20.0501 |
81 |
STULZ Julian |
10 |
MAN |
1992 |
HASELSTAUDE RUNNERS /D |
1h24m00s |
12.714 |
20.3008 |
82 |
BONTEMPS Anthony |
7 |
M30 |
1983 |
MOYENMOUTIER (88) |
1h24m06s |
12.699 |
20.5514 |
83 |
UNTERSEH Marc |
8 |
M45 |
1967 |
HIRTZBACH (68) |
1h24m12s |
12.684 |
20.8020 |
84 |
KLEINHANS Julian |
11 |
MAN |
1991 |
FREIBURG /D |
1h24m20s |
12.664 |
21.0526 |
85 |
RUEB Enrico |
9 |
M55 |
1960 |
LCM RHEINFELDEN /D |
1h24m21s |
12.662 |
21.3033 |
86 |
SCHATZ Niklas |
3 |
MJU |
1998 |
SV KIRCHZARTEN KARATE /D |
1h24m25s |
12.652 |
21.5539 |
87 |
SCHERZINGER Tim |
4 |
MJU |
1998 |
PTSV JAHN FREIBURG IM BR. /D |
1h24m26s |
12.649 |
21.8045 |
88 |
STAERCK Frédéric |
9 |
M45 |
1968 |
AER ERSTEIN (67) |
1h24m33s |
12.632 |
22.0551 |
89 |
FÜRDERER Christoph |
14 |
M50 |
1962 |
LT HOCHDORF /D |
1h24m35s |
12.627 |
22.3058 |
90 |
SEELINGER Berthold |
2 |
M60 |
1956 |
LT UNTERKIRNACH /D |
1h24m47s |
12.597 |
22.5564 |
91 |
WIESLER Bernd |
13 |
M35 |
1978 |
JBD /D |
1h24m57s |
12.572 |
22.8070 |
92 |
SOCHART Svenja |
1 |
FRA |
1990 |
AHS FREIBURG /D |
1h25m04s |
12.555 |
23.0576 |
93 |
FLUMIANI Romain |
12 |
MAN |
1987 |
LES RAZORPORCUS WILDUS /D |
1h25m23s |
12.508 |
23.3083 |
94 |
PRÜSKE Joschka |
8 |
M30 |
1984 |
KIRCHZARTEN /D |
1h25m30s |
12.491 |
23.5589 |
95 |
FATIGAS Pierre |
14 |
M35 |
1977 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h25m34s |
12.481 |
23.8095 |
96 |
HAFNER Patric |
13 |
MAN |
1988 |
AHS FREIBURG /D |
1h25m48s |
12.448 |
24.0602 |
97 |
ALTERMATT Jean-Marc |
15 |
M50 |
1965 |
BUHL (68) |
1h25m57s |
12.426 |
24.3108 |
98 |
SCHMITT Marcel |
14 |
MAN |
1992 |
MATRAT TRAINING (67) |
1h25m59s |
12.421 |
24.5614 |
99 |
ZIMMERMANN Didier |
15 |
M35 |
1978 |
AS LIEBHERR COLMAR (68) |
1h26m01s |
12.416 |
24.8120 |
100 |
MARTIN Jean-Philippe |
13 |
M40 |
1973 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h26m01s |
12.416 |
25.0627 |
101 |
EVERS Volker |
16 |
M35 |
1981 |
BREISACH /D |
1h26m06s |
12.404 |
25.3133 |
102 |
ARZET Daniel |
10 |
M45 |
1968 |
TEEHÜSLI RUNNERS /D |
1h26m14s |
12.385 |
25.5639 |
103 |
SCHWARZ Simone |
2 |
F35 |
1981 |
AST SÜSSEN /D |
1h26m25s |
12.359 |
25.8145 |
104 |
ZWÖNITZER Antonia |
2 |
FRA |
1987 |
SICK ENDURANCE /D |
1h26m28s |
12.352 |
26.0652 |
105 |
LANDELE Jens |
16 |
M50 |
1966 |
LG BADENWEILER-MÜLLHEIM /D |
1h26m40s |
12.323 |
26.3158 |
106 |
HYPOLITE Ludovic |
9 |
M30 |
1984 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
1h26m47s |
12.307 |
26.5664 |
107 |
IBIG Marcus |
17 |
M35 |
1978 |
RUNNING CARROTS /D |
1h26m52s |
12.295 |
26.8170 |
108 |
LOTZ Nils |
17 |
M50 |
1963 |
BADO RUNNERS /D |
1h26m54s |
12.290 |
27.0677 |
109 |
SCHÜSSELE Andreas |
18 |
M35 |
1981 |
LÖRRACH /D |
1h27m00s |
12.276 |
27.3183 |
110 |
BICK Frédéric |
11 |
M45 |
1971 |
? |
1h27m03s |
12.269 |
27.5689 |
111 |
BAMMERT Klaus |
12 |
M45 |
1968 |
WALDKIRCH /D |
1h27m09s |
12.255 |
27.8195 |
112 |
ZWIRNER Achim |
13 |
M45 |
1968 |
DROSTE RUNNING TEAM /D |
1h27m33s |
12.199 |
28.0702 |
113 |
GERHARDT Tom |
14 |
M40 |
1976 |
USC FREIBURG I. BR. /D |
1h27m36s |
12.192 |
28.3208 |
114 |
LERCH Felix |
19 |
M35 |
1979 |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
1h27m39s |
12.185 |
28.5714 |
115 |
RUPERT Laurent |
15 |
M40 |
1974 |
CONSTELLIUM (68) |
1h27m43s |
12.176 |
28.8221 |
116 |
MARCHAND Benoît |
20 |
M35 |
1981 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
1h27m45s |
12.171 |
29.0727 |
117 |
ELY Noël |
10 |
M55 |
1961 |
INGERSHEIM (68) |
1h27m59s |
12.139 |
29.3233 |
118 |
ERHARDT Thomas |
16 |
M40 |
1975 |
SELESTAT (67) |
1h28m08s |
12.118 |
29.5739 |
119 |
STÄHLE Tilman |
21 |
M35 |
1981 |
RSV STAUBWOLKE HASLACH /D |
1h28m17s |
12.097 |
29.8246 |
120 |
KREITTNER Anthony |
15 |
MAN |
1988 |
WITTELSHEIM (68) |
1h28m19s |
12.093 |
30.0752 |
121 |
BÜHLER Hartmut |
11 |
M55 |
1957 |
TV HERBOLZHEIM /D |
1h28m23s |
12.084 |
30.3258 |
122 |
PIGORSCH Florian |
22 |
M35 |
1979 |
SV KIRCHZARTEN /D |
1h28m26s |
12.077 |
30.5764 |
123 |
PFLÜGER Albrecht |
18 |
M50 |
1966 |
LT TSG SCHÖPFHEIM /D |
1h28m30s |
12.068 |
30.8271 |
124 |
BIRKENMAYER Frank |
17 |
M40 |
1974 |
FREIBURG /D |
1h28m40s |
12.045 |
31.0777 |
125 |
KARLE Eric |
19 |
M50 |
1966 |
LT BREISACH /D |
1h28m42s |
12.041 |
31.3283 |
126 |
KRÄMER Lothar |
18 |
M40 |
1972 |
LT HOCHDORF /D |
1h28m45s |
12.034 |
31.5789 |
127 |
TRABITZSCH Claudia |
2 |
F45 |
1969 |
FREIBURG /D |
1h28m47s |
12.029 |
31.8296 |
128 |
BÄUMKER Wolfgang |
3 |
M60 |
1955 |
SEEPARK LAUFTREFF FREIBURG /D |
1h28m50s |
12.023 |
32.0802 |
129 |
BEYSANG Fabrice |
19 |
M40 |
1974 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h28m52s |
12.018 |
32.3308 |
130 |
SAHIN Mehmet |
20 |
M40 |
1974 |
LOGELBACH (68) |
1h28m55s |
12.011 |
32.5815 |
131 |
HÄUSLER Siegfried |
14 |
M45 |
1969 |
FREIBURG /D |
1h29m06s |
11.987 |
32.8321 |
132 |
HENNIG Sven Heiko |
15 |
M45 |
1967 |
SV KIRCHZARTEN /D |
1h29m12s |
11.973 |
33.0827 |
133 |
BREGER Bertold |
20 |
M50 |
1965 |
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC /D |
1h29m17s |
11.962 |
33.3333 |
134 |
FLESCH Michael |
16 |
M45 |
1971 |
FUN RUNNERS /D |
1h29m19s |
11.957 |
33.5840 |
135 |
OSWALD Stefan |
21 |
M50 |
1963 |
SÜDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN /D |
1h29m21s |
11.953 |
33.8346 |
136 |
DEGENKOLB Martin |
10 |
M30 |
1986 |
LTE ENDINGEN /D |
1h29m26s |
11.942 |
34.0852 |
137 |
KNÖPFLER Günter |
17 |
M45 |
1969 |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
1h29m30s |
11.933 |
34.3358 |
138 |
MERCIER François |
18 |
M45 |
1969 |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
1h29m30s |
11.933 |
34.5865 |
139 |
PETER Pierre |
2 |
M65 |
1950 |
OXYGENE (68) |
1h29m37s |
11.917 |
34.8371 |
140 |
CANTUS Michel |
4 |
M60 |
1952 |
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68) |
1h29m44s |
11.902 |
35.0877 |
141 |
REMONNAY Jean-Marie |
5 |
M60 |
1956 |
ASPTT BESANCON (25) |
1h29m47s |
11.895 |
35.3383 |
142 |
JOA Bettina |
4 |
F30 |
1986 |
LT SCHÖNBERG /D |
1h29m50s |
11.889 |
35.5890 |
143 |
MONIN Annelyse |
3 |
F45 |
1970 |
AS TRAIL HT-KOENIGSBOURG (67) |
1h29m51s |
11.886 |
35.8396 |
144 |
LESSING Peter |
1 |
M75 |
1941 |
SC ÖNSBACH /D |
1h29m53s |
11.882 |
36.0902 |
145 |
KUHN Régis |
21 |
M40 |
1975 |
WALTNER RUNNERS /D |
1h30m00s |
11.867 |
36.3409 |
146 |
VOGELMANN Georg |
22 |
M40 |
1974 |
TRI-TEAM KAISERSTUHL /D |
1h30m01s |
11.864 |
36.5915 |
147 |
PARENT Frédéric |
22 |
M50 |
1962 |
EHA/ SUNDGO2 (68) |
1h30m19s |
11.825 |
36.8421 |
148 |
SCHWOB Patrick |
23 |
M40 |
1972 |
EHA/ SUNDGO2 (68) |
1h30m19s |
11.825 |
37.0927 |
149 |
DORISON Céline |
3 |
F35 |
1979 |
EHA/ SUNDGO2 (68) |
1h30m21s |
11.821 |
37.3434 |
150 |
GONTIER Denis |
12 |
M55 |
1958 |
OXYGENE (68) |
1h30m21s |
11.821 |
37.5940 |
151 |
JENNE Thomas |
23 |
M50 |
1966 |
FUN RUNNERS /D |
1h30m48s |
11.762 |
37.8446 |
152 |
HERDRICH Christoph |
11 |
M30 |
1984 |
RADSPORTVEREIN WYHL /D |
1h30m55s |
11.747 |
38.0952 |
153 |
GEBHARD Mike |
24 |
M40 |
1975 |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
1h30m56s |
11.745 |
38.3459 |
154 |
EDEL Philippe |
19 |
M45 |
1968 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h30m58s |
11.741 |
38.5965 |
155 |
HENRIQUES Léonor |
4 |
F45 |
1970 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h31m02s |
11.732 |
38.8471 |
156 |
SCHILLINGER Norbert |
6 |
M60 |
1954 |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
1h31m03s |
11.730 |
39.0977 |
157 |
WEIDNER Theo |
13 |
M55 |
1961 |
GUTACH /D |
1h31m08s |
11.719 |
39.3484 |
158 |
SCHMUTZ Daniel |
2 |
ESM |
1994 |
? |
1h31m10s |
11.715 |
39.5990 |
159 |
VOGELMANN Tina |
3 |
FRA |
1987 |
TRI-TEAM KAISERSTUHL /D |
1h31m11s |
11.713 |
39.8496 |
160 |
DINKEL Thomas |
24 |
M50 |
1963 |
RUCKGRAT SPORTSTUDIO /D |
1h31m13s |
11.708 |
40.1003 |
161 |
HUBER Stefan |
16 |
MAN |
1989 |
LBZ ST ANTON HERZENSSACHE /D |
1h31m18s |
11.698 |
40.3509 |
162 |
BLUM Marco |
20 |
M45 |
1969 |
TRI TEAM FREIBURG /D |
1h31m23s |
11.687 |
40.6015 |
163 |
COLLANGE Jean Sébastien |
25 |
M40 |
1976 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h31m26s |
11.681 |
40.8521 |
164 |
TRENKLE Bastian |
17 |
MAN |
1991 |
RUNNING CARROTS /D |
1h31m31s |
11.670 |
41.1028 |
165 |
MÜLLER Andreas |
25 |
M50 |
1964 |
DIE MÜLLERS /D |
1h31m34s |
11.664 |
41.3534 |
166 |
BORSCH Frank |
26 |
M50 |
1966 |
LT SCHÖNBERG /D |
1h31m44s |
11.642 |
41.6040 |
167 |
THOMAS Xavier |
26 |
M40 |
1974 |
TRAUBACH LE HAUT (68) |
1h31m58s |
11.613 |
41.8546 |
168 |
REHM Frieder |
27 |
M50 |
1964 |
TRI-TEAM KAISERSTUHL /D |
1h31m59s |
11.611 |
42.1053 |
169 |
RIGAULT Nicolas |
23 |
M35 |
1980 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h32m00s |
11.609 |
42.3559 |
170 |
HAGMÜLLER Andreas |
27 |
M40 |
1973 |
FREIBURG /D |
1h32m00s |
11.609 |
42.6065 |
171 |
SCHMIDT Ulf |
21 |
M45 |
1968 |
FUNRUNNERS VOLKSBANK FREIB /D |
1h32m06s |
11.596 |
42.8571 |
172 |
IANNETTA Philippe |
14 |
M55 |
1959 |
RSV TENINGEN /D |
1h32m12s |
11.584 |
43.1078 |
173 |
SONNER Mathias |
28 |
M40 |
1976 |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
1h32m15s |
11.577 |
43.3584 |
174 |
BECKER-WIEDEMANN Uli |
22 |
M45 |
1970 |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI /D |
1h32m16s |
11.575 |
43.6090 |
175 |
REICHENBACH Bernd |
23 |
M45 |
1970 |
OFFENBURG /D |
1h32m16s |
11.575 |
43.8596 |
176 |
HANKE Kristin |
2 |
F50 |
1964 |
TV FREIBURG /D |
1h32m17s |
11.573 |
44.1103 |
177 |
BELCASTRO Joseph |
28 |
M50 |
1966 |
OXYGENE (68) |
1h32m26s |
11.554 |
44.3609 |
178 |
SKIBA Gilles |
18 |
MAN |
1987 |
WALTNER RUNNERS /D |
1h32m40s |
11.525 |
44.6115 |
179 |
PUGLISI Nathalie |
2 |
F40 |
1972 |
EHA/ SUNDGO2 (68) |
1h32m41s |
11.523 |
44.8622 |
180 |
KLEIN Stéphane |
29 |
M40 |
1975 |
DOSSENHEIM SUR ZINSEL (67) |
1h32m45s |
11.515 |
45.1128 |
181 |
ENGASSER Philippe |
24 |
M45 |
1967 |
CONSTELLIUM (68) |
1h32m53s |
11.498 |
45.3634 |
182 |
GANTER Elfriede |
1 |
F60 |
1953 |
LT UNTERKIRNACH /D |
1h32m54s |
11.496 |
45.6140 |
183 |
WISSER Olivier |
25 |
M45 |
1970 |
HASELSTAUDE R TV KIPPENHEIM /D |
1h33m00s |
11.484 |
45.8647 |
184 |
VOISIN Anthony |
26 |
M45 |
1970 |
BISCHWIHR (68) |
1h33m19s |
11.445 |
46.1153 |
185 |
KUHN Pablo |
12 |
M30 |
1984 |
SPORT CLUB ROCHE BASEL /CH |
1h33m21s |
11.441 |
46.3659 |
186 |
GOLDSTEIN Marco |
3 |
ESM |
1996 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h33m22s |
11.439 |
46.6165 |
187 |
HENRICH Daniel |
19 |
MAN |
1989 |
BAHLINGEN /D |
1h33m23s |
11.437 |
46.8672 |
188 |
SCHMIDT Franz |
29 |
M50 |
1962 |
RUN FUN OBERKIRCH /D |
1h33m27s |
11.429 |
47.1178 |
189 |
PIGNARD Pierre |
30 |
M40 |
1975 |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
1h33m44s |
11.394 |
47.3684 |
190 |
MÜLLER Andreas |
30 |
M50 |
1964 |
DIE MÜLLERS /D |
1h33m44s |
11.394 |
47.6190 |
191 |
LAMORLETTE Steve |
31 |
M40 |
1973 |
BERGHOLTZ (68) |
1h33m53s |
11.376 |
47.8697 |
192 |
CHAUVIN Stéphanie |
3 |
F40 |
1976 |
MBA/ ASM BELFORT (90) |
1h34m00s |
11.362 |
48.1203 |
193 |
HUNTZIGER Iris |
4 |
FRA |
1988 |
EHA/ SUNDGO2 (68) |
1h34m03s |
11.356 |
48.3709 |
194 |
ANTONY Sylvia |
3 |
F50 |
1964 |
SC SELESTAT TRIATHLON (67) |
1h34m11s |
11.340 |
48.6216 |
195 |
GRÖMMER Peter |
3 |
M65 |
1949 |
TV IMMENSTADT /D |
1h34m18s |
11.326 |
48.8722 |
196 |
HUENTZ-FLUMIANI Elisabeth |
4 |
F40 |
1976 |
OXYGENE (68) |
1h34m25s |
11.312 |
49.1228 |
197 |
STICH Wolfgang |
7 |
M60 |
1955 |
AKL FREIBURG /D |
1h34m46s |
11.270 |
49.3734 |
198 |
STEHLIN Adrien |
8 |
M60 |
1956 |
FC OLTINGUE (68) |
1h34m56s |
11.250 |
49.6241 |
199 |
WEINACHTER Claudine |
4 |
F50 |
1962 |
ENTENTE GRAND MULHOUSE A (68) |
1h34m58s |
11.246 |
49.8747 |
200 |
WEISSENBERGER Charly |
32 |
M40 |
1974 |
TEAM FLUGKRAFT RC /D |
1h35m01s |
11.240 |
50.1253 |
201 |
MARTINEZ José |
31 |
M50 |
1962 |
CONSTELLIUM (68) |
1h35m04s |
11.234 |
50.3759 |
202 |
RIEXINGER Stefan |
33 |
M40 |
1974 |
LT HOCHDORF /D |
1h35m21s |
11.201 |
50.6266 |
203 |
HABERBOSCH Christian |
32 |
M50 |
1966 |
LT SCHÖNBERG /D |
1h35m21s |
11.201 |
50.8772 |
204 |
NEUBER Marco |
34 |
M40 |
1976 |
? |
1h35m24s |
11.195 |
51.1278 |
205 |
GOTTSCHALDT Hieronymus |
20 |
MAN |
1987 |
? |
1h35m26s |
11.191 |
51.3784 |
206 |
WOLFF Mathieu |
13 |
M30 |
1986 |
WALTNER RUNNERS /D |
1h35m27s |
11.189 |
51.6291 |
207 |
KIEFFER Christian |
15 |
M55 |
1960 |
HOLTZHEIM (67) |
1h35m28s |
11.187 |
51.8797 |
208 |
STARKE Mandy |
5 |
F40 |
1976 |
LBV ACHERN /D |
1h35m37s |
11.170 |
52.1303 |
209 |
HENNER Jean-François |
27 |
M45 |
1969 |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
1h35m49s |
11.146 |
52.3810 |
210 |
ISELE Markus |
28 |
M45 |
1970 |
SV WASENWEILER /D |
1h36m12s |
11.102 |
52.6316 |
211 |
SAAR Patrick |
14 |
M30 |
1983 |
TV ENDINGEN /D |
1h36m27s |
11.073 |
52.8822 |
212 |
HOFHEINZ Stephan |
33 |
M50 |
1966 |
JFC GERLINGEN /D |
1h36m31s |
11.065 |
53.1328 |
213 |
RITZENTHALER Claude |
29 |
M45 |
1971 |
PASSION VTT BEAUCOURT (90) |
1h36m38s |
11.052 |
53.3835 |
214 |
SUTTER Françoise |
1 |
F55 |
1957 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
1h36m39s |
11.050 |
53.6341 |
215 |
KÜHN Harry |
16 |
M55 |
1961 |
TRAILRUNNER MERZHAUSEN /D |
1h36m44s |
11.041 |
53.8847 |
216 |
ZEPF Michaela |
5 |
F45 |
1970 |
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC /D |
1h36m47s |
11.035 |
54.1353 |
217 |
RINGWALD Christian |
15 |
M30 |
1982 |
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC /D |
1h36m48s |
11.033 |
54.3860 |
218 |
REINHARDT Johannes |
16 |
M30 |
1983 |
FREIBURG /D |
1h36m48s |
11.033 |
54.6366 |
219 |
FINK Tobias |
21 |
MAN |
1988 |
? |
1h36m53s |
11.024 |
54.8872 |
220 |
HIRTZ Thomas |
17 |
M55 |
1958 |
STUTTGART /D |
1h37m04s |
11.003 |
55.1378 |
221 |
BENET Olivier |
17 |
M30 |
1982 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h37m09s |
10.993 |
55.3885 |
222 |
CLAUDE Stephan |
30 |
M45 |
1970 |
EFI'NESS (67) |
1h37m24s |
10.965 |
55.6391 |
223 |
HUBRECHT Alexis |
24 |
M35 |
1978 |
STEIGE (67) |
1h37m53s |
10.911 |
55.8897 |
224 |
KAUFF Vincent |
18 |
M55 |
1961 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
1h38m00s |
10.898 |
56.1404 |
225 |
HENNINGER Hannes |
18 |
M30 |
1985 |
SASBACH /D |
1h38m00s |
10.898 |
56.3910 |
226 |
GROSS Philippe |
31 |
M45 |
1971 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h38m07s |
10.885 |
56.6416 |
227 |
SPEICH Caroline |
5 |
F30 |
1982 |
HAGUENAU (67) |
1h38m24s |
10.854 |
56.8922 |
228 |
ENGIST Armin |
34 |
M50 |
1962 |
RSV ACHKARREN /D |
1h38m27s |
10.848 |
57.1429 |
229 |
FRIESE Cornelia |
6 |
F45 |
1967 |
LT BREISACH /D |
1h38m27s |
10.848 |
57.3935 |
230 |
MISLIN David |
25 |
M35 |
1977 |
ROSENAU (68) |
1h38m28s |
10.846 |
57.6441 |
231 |
STOLL Thierry |
26 |
M35 |
1978 |
ROMBACH LE FRANC (68) |
1h38m33s |
10.837 |
57.8947 |
232 |
DEGENKOLB Rico |
35 |
M50 |
1963 |
LT ENDINGEN /D |
1h38m36s |
10.832 |
58.1454 |
233 |
HEBINGER Christian |
19 |
M55 |
1961 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h38m47s |
10.812 |
58.3960 |
234 |
HASSE Linda-Malena |
1 |
ESF |
1994 |
FLENSBURG /D |
1h38m58s |
10.792 |
58.6466 |
235 |
SCHÜTZ Brigitte |
7 |
F45 |
1967 |
KIRCHZARTEN /D |
1h38m59s |
10.790 |
58.8972 |
236 |
KOPPOLD Jürgen |
9 |
M60 |
1956 |
TSG SCHOPFHEIM /D |
1h38m59s |
10.790 |
59.1479 |
237 |
LEGUILLON Etienne |
19 |
M30 |
1985 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h39m06s |
10.777 |
59.3985 |
238 |
FABY Hervé |
36 |
M50 |
1962 |
GERARDMER (88) |
1h39m14s |
10.763 |
59.6491 |
239 |
SPÜRGIN Michael |
20 |
M55 |
1961 |
? |
1h39m15s |
10.761 |
59.8997 |
240 |
GEORGEL Pascal |
21 |
M55 |
1957 |
GERARDMER (88) |
1h39m21s |
10.750 |
60.1504 |
241 |
PLATBROOD Fanny |
35 |
M40 |
1973 |
DROSTE RUNNING TEAM /D |
1h39m24s |
10.744 |
60.4010 |
242 |
GUTKNECHT Andreas |
32 |
M45 |
1968 |
TRI-TEAM KAISERSTUHL /D |
1h39m25s |
10.743 |
60.6516 |
243 |
CAMPBELL Laurent |
33 |
M45 |
1967 |
OXYGENE BELHEUF (76) |
1h39m27s |
10.739 |
60.9023 |
244 |
NAST Evelyne |
2 |
F55 |
1959 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h39m32s |
10.730 |
61.1529 |
245 |
HOHENEGGER Brigitte |
8 |
F45 |
1967 |
TV ENDINGEN /D |
1h39m37s |
10.721 |
61.4035 |
246 |
DEHU Henning |
34 |
M45 |
1970 |
FREIBURG /D |
1h39m38s |
10.719 |
61.6541 |
247 |
HELLWIG Frank |
35 |
M45 |
1969 |
DENZLINGEN /D |
1h39m38s |
10.719 |
61.9048 |
248 |
MENNEL Andreas |
37 |
M50 |
1965 |
LT RADOLFZELL /D |
1h39m43s |
10.710 |
62.1554 |
249 |
LANGLAIS-DEPARDIEU Anne |
6 |
F40 |
1973 |
EHA/ SUNDGO2 (68) |
1h39m49s |
10.700 |
62.4060 |
250 |
DURKIN Sean |
36 |
M40 |
1973 |
ATTENSCHWILLER (68) |
1h39m49s |
10.700 |
62.6566 |
251 |
SCHULER Helmut |
36 |
M45 |
1967 |
WALDKIRCH /D |
1h39m50s |
10.698 |
62.9073 |
252 |
SCHERER Manfred |
37 |
M45 |
1969 |
WALDKIRCH /D |
1h39m50s |
10.698 |
63.1579 |
253 |
FRITSCH Olivier |
20 |
M30 |
1982 |
REINACH /CH |
1h40m07s |
10.668 |
63.4085 |
254 |
GEWISS Jérôme |
21 |
M30 |
1985 |
BLODELSHEIM (68) |
1h40m08s |
10.666 |
63.6591 |
255 |
SPENLE Jean-Marc |
22 |
M55 |
1957 |
MITTLACH (68) |
1h40m10s |
10.662 |
63.9098 |
256 |
FREY Camille |
2 |
ESF |
1995 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
1h40m12s |
10.659 |
64.1604 |
257 |
KAMENZIN Beatus |
23 |
M55 |
1960 |
AKI FREIBURG /D |
1h40m21s |
10.643 |
64.4110 |
258 |
AMSTUTZ Denny |
27 |
M35 |
1977 |
? |
1h40m25s |
10.636 |
64.6617 |
259 |
GARDES Laurent |
37 |
M40 |
1976 |
CS IBM STRASBOURG (67) |
1h40m28s |
10.630 |
64.9123 |
260 |
WIDMANN Alfred |
24 |
M55 |
1957 |
BASEL /CH |
1h40m32s |
10.623 |
65.1629 |
261 |
WIATR Florent |
38 |
M45 |
1971 |
VALFF (67) |
1h40m34s |
10.620 |
65.4135 |
262 |
BLUM Dietmar |
25 |
M55 |
1959 |
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC /D |
1h40m44s |
10.602 |
65.6642 |
263 |
SCHÖSSOW Markus |
22 |
M30 |
1985 |
? |
1h40m52s |
10.588 |
65.9148 |
264 |
SINDEK Sigmar |
10 |
M60 |
1956 |
SCHÖNAICH /D |
1h41m04s |
10.567 |
66.1654 |
265 |
GOLDSTEIN Michel |
26 |
M55 |
1960 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h41m18s |
10.543 |
66.4160 |
266 |
OEHME Maik |
38 |
M40 |
1973 |
FREIBURGER TS /D |
1h41m20s |
10.539 |
66.6667 |
267 |
WOLFF Michel |
27 |
M55 |
1958 |
WALTNER RUNNERS /D |
1h41m29s |
10.524 |
66.9173 |
268 |
ALSFASSER Ralf |
38 |
M50 |
1963 |
? |
1h41m34s |
10.515 |
67.1679 |
269 |
HANSEN Ingrid |
3 |
F55 |
1960 |
DROSTE RT FREIBURG /D |
1h41m36s |
10.512 |
67.4185 |
270 |
HEYL Hermann |
28 |
M55 |
1958 |
DROSTE RT FREIBURG /D |
1h41m37s |
10.510 |
67.6692 |
271 |
NALY Joseph |
29 |
M55 |
1961 |
FREIBURG /D |
1h42m12s |
10.450 |
67.9198 |
272 |
SIEGEL Marco |
39 |
M40 |
1974 |
? |
1h42m14s |
10.447 |
68.1704 |
273 |
FRICKE Andreas |
28 |
M35 |
1979 |
FREIBURG /D |
1h42m20s |
10.436 |
68.4211 |
274 |
WEISSER Manfred |
30 |
M55 |
1958 |
RHEINBRÜDER KARLSRUHE /D |
1h42m22s |
10.433 |
68.6717 |
275 |
ZILCH-BREMER Hans |
31 |
M55 |
1960 |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
1h42m33s |
10.414 |
68.9223 |
276 |
HEINZ Theres |
4 |
F35 |
1978 |
MÖHLIN /CH |
1h42m38s |
10.406 |
69.1729 |
277 |
HERRMANN Horst |
32 |
M55 |
1957 |
LÖRRACH /D |
1h42m44s |
10.396 |
69.4236 |
278 |
KRESS Jochen |
39 |
M45 |
1970 |
FC KIRNBACH /D |
1h42m46s |
10.392 |
69.6742 |
279 |
GAUGER Heinz-Peter |
4 |
M65 |
1947 |
FC STEINENSTADT /D |
1h42m49s |
10.387 |
69.9248 |
280 |
KLUR Isabelle |
9 |
F45 |
1967 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h42m50s |
10.386 |
70.1754 |
281 |
CLEF Martine |
7 |
F40 |
1976 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h42m59s |
10.371 |
70.4261 |
282 |
SEILER Christophe |
40 |
M40 |
1972 |
BALGAU (68) |
1h43m13s |
10.347 |
70.6767 |
283 |
ORTSCHITT Olivier |
23 |
M30 |
1985 |
SPORT CLUB ROCHE BASEL /CH |
1h43m13s |
10.347 |
70.9273 |
284 |
TOUSCH Christine |
8 |
F40 |
1975 |
BIESHEIM (68) |
1h43m15s |
10.344 |
71.1779 |
285 |
WOLFF Pierre |
33 |
M55 |
1957 |
BREUSCHWICKERSHEIM (67) |
1h43m36s |
10.309 |
71.4286 |
286 |
GHIO Laure |
6 |
F30 |
1984 |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM (68) |
1h43m41s |
10.301 |
71.6792 |
287 |
GARGOWITSCH Jean-Marie |
11 |
M60 |
1952 |
BINDERNHEIM (67) |
1h43m47s |
10.291 |
71.9298 |
288 |
MANGIN Christian |
1 |
M70 |
1945 |
VANDONCOURT (25) |
1h43m48s |
10.289 |
72.1805 |
289 |
WITZ Thomas |
40 |
M45 |
1970 |
ALGOLSHEIM (68) |
1h43m58s |
10.273 |
72.4311 |
290 |
VONAU Dominique |
39 |
M50 |
1963 |
CONSTELLIUM (68) |
1h44m02s |
10.266 |
72.6817 |
291 |
SCHIEFFER Franz |
40 |
M50 |
1965 |
ANDOLSHEIM (68) |
1h44m23s |
10.232 |
72.9323 |
292 |
STOECKEL Thierry |
41 |
M50 |
1966 |
CONSTELLIUM (68) |
1h44m53s |
10.183 |
73.1830 |
293 |
BERINGER Evelyne |
5 |
F50 |
1966 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h45m07s |
10.160 |
73.4336 |
294 |
BELLER André |
5 |
M65 |
1950 |
OSTWALD (67) |
1h45m26s |
10.130 |
73.6842 |
295 |
BLUM Benjamin |
29 |
M35 |
1981 |
? |
1h45m36s |
10.114 |
73.9348 |
296 |
KIRSCHMANN Stefanie |
24 |
M30 |
1986 |
LBZ ST ANTON HERZENSSACHE /D |
1h45m43s |
10.102 |
74.1855 |
297 |
SEILER Frédéric |
41 |
M40 |
1972 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
1h45m57s |
10.080 |
74.4361 |
298 |
SCHINK Petra |
6 |
F50 |
1965 |
BLACK FOREST TRAIL RUNNING /D |
1h45m58s |
10.079 |
74.6867 |
299 |
FELTZ Gilbert |
42 |
M50 |
1963 |
? |
1h46m05s |
10.068 |
74.9373 |
300 |
WEISSLINGER Jean-Marc |
34 |
M55 |
1958 |
DAL ALU (67) |
1h46m23s |
10.039 |
75.1880 |
301 |
PLATZ Oliver |
43 |
M50 |
1963 |
MALTERDINGEN /D |
1h46m33s |
10.023 |
75.4386 |
302 |
LAY Arnold |
44 |
M50 |
1963 |
BÖTZINGEN /D |
1h46m40s |
10.013 |
75.6892 |
303 |
PAUSCH Sarah |
5 |
F35 |
1981 |
? |
1h46m44s |
10.006 |
75.9398 |
304 |
GALANIS Thomas |
41 |
M45 |
1968 |
LT HOCHDORF /D |
1h46m50s |
9.997 |
76.1905 |
305 |
BUCHY Chrétien |
12 |
M60 |
1956 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h46m54s |
9.991 |
76.4411 |
306 |
MOOS Johann |
35 |
M55 |
1961 |
FREIBURG /D |
1h47m04s |
9.975 |
76.6917 |
307 |
HEYER Nathalie |
7 |
F50 |
1966 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
1h47m16s |
9.956 |
76.9424 |
308 |
WIRTH Sebastian |
25 |
M30 |
1985 |
FEUERWEHR OBERRIMSINGEN /D |
1h47m21s |
9.949 |
77.1930 |
309 |
MATUSZA Helga |
4 |
F55 |
1959 |
GUNDELFINGER TS /D |
1h47m30s |
9.935 |
77.4436 |
310 |
ROECKER Stéphane |
42 |
M45 |
1969 |
PASS RUNNING |
1h47m32s |
9.932 |
77.6942 |
311 |
ANGST Robert |
36 |
M55 |
1958 |
ALBE (67) |
1h47m37s |
9.924 |
77.9449 |
312 |
GROSDEMANGE Stéphanie |
9 |
F40 |
1975 |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
1h47m49s |
9.906 |
78.1955 |
313 |
ZIMMERLE Frédéric |
30 |
M35 |
1979 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h47m56s |
9.895 |
78.4461 |
314 |
GEISSLER Suzel |
5 |
FRA |
1988 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h48m30s |
9.843 |
78.6967 |
315 |
HOFFMANN Doro |
8 |
F50 |
1966 |
? |
1h48m45s |
9.821 |
78.9474 |
316 |
PRINZ Marie-Louise |
5 |
F55 |
1960 |
STEIGE (67) |
1h48m49s |
9.815 |
79.1980 |
317 |
NIEHUES Dirk |
42 |
M40 |
1972 |
KLINIKSCHULE FREIBURG /D |
1h48m53s |
9.809 |
79.4486 |
318 |
JEHEL Bernadette |
6 |
F55 |
1958 |
ASPTT BELFORT (90) |
1h49m00s |
9.798 |
79.6992 |
319 |
MICHEL Tania |
10 |
F45 |
1971 |
LIEPVRE (68) |
1h49m10s |
9.783 |
79.9499 |
320 |
HERZIG Johannes |
22 |
MAN |
1993 |
FEUERWEHR OBERRIMSINGEN /D |
1h49m12s |
9.780 |
80.2005 |
321 |
SPIEGELHALTER Olivia |
7 |
F55 |
1957 |
AKAVITA RUNNERS /D |
1h49m27s |
9.758 |
80.4511 |
322 |
LÖHR Eva |
7 |
F30 |
1985 |
VOGELGRUN (68) |
1h49m36s |
9.745 |
80.7018 |
323 |
ROMBACH Christian |
23 |
MAN |
1989 |
KIRCHZARTEN /D |
1h49m52s |
9.721 |
80.9524 |
324 |
SEMENOV Andre |
31 |
M35 |
1981 |
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC /D |
1h50m01s |
9.708 |
81.2030 |
325 |
GANDNER Antoine |
37 |
M55 |
1959 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h50m10s |
9.694 |
81.4536 |
326 |
GANDNER Laurence |
10 |
F40 |
1972 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h50m10s |
9.694 |
81.7043 |
327 |
FEURER Andreas |
24 |
MAN |
1992 |
FEUERWEHR OBERRIMSINGEN /D |
1h50m28s |
9.668 |
81.9549 |
328 |
GROSSMANN Sonja |
6 |
F35 |
1980 |
AHS UNISPORT FREIBURG /D |
1h50m42s |
9.648 |
82.2055 |
329 |
EGGEBRECHT Christine |
9 |
F50 |
1963 |
IHRINGEN /D |
1h51m15s |
9.600 |
82.4561 |
330 |
RUF Matthias |
45 |
M50 |
1963 |
? |
1h51m16s |
9.599 |
82.7068 |
331 |
COSMO Raphaël |
43 |
M45 |
1967 |
CONSTELLIUM (68) |
1h51m26s |
9.584 |
82.9574 |
332 |
LEFRANCOIS Sabine |
11 |
F40 |
1974 |
OXYGENE BELHEUF (76) |
1h51m31s |
9.577 |
83.2080 |
333 |
GÖTZMANN Bernhard |
6 |
M65 |
1951 |
MARCH /D |
1h51m39s |
9.566 |
83.4586 |
334 |
CHARBONNEL Marie Claude |
11 |
F45 |
1967 |
EHA/ SUNDGO2 (68) |
1h51m43s |
9.560 |
83.7093 |
335 |
JURASZEK Cédric |
43 |
M40 |
1973 |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM (68) |
1h52m07s |
9.526 |
83.9599 |
336 |
GLASER Thomas |
46 |
M50 |
1966 |
TV FREIBURG /D |
1h52m37s |
9.483 |
84.2105 |
337 |
CRUDER Michel |
13 |
M60 |
1956 |
HERICOURT (70) |
1h52m41s |
9.478 |
84.4612 |
338 |
MERCIER Albert |
38 |
M55 |
1959 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h52m46s |
9.471 |
84.7118 |
339 |
BREGENHORN Mirko |
26 |
M30 |
1982 |
? |
1h52m49s |
9.467 |
84.9624 |
340 |
VON OW Julia |
8 |
F30 |
1986 |
SV WALDKIRCH /D |
1h52m52s |
9.462 |
85.2130 |
341 |
GRAMESPACHER Markus |
39 |
M55 |
1961 |
OEL-SCHÜLER EBRINGEN /D |
1h52m58s |
9.454 |
85.4637 |
342 |
BECKER Sylvie |
12 |
F45 |
1969 |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
1h53m16s |
9.429 |
85.7143 |
343 |
BOTTE Jean-Jacques |
7 |
M65 |
1947 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
1h53m24s |
9.418 |
85.9649 |
344 |
GARDES Muriel |
12 |
F40 |
1975 |
CS IBM STRASBOURG (67) |
1h53m26s |
9.415 |
86.2155 |
345 |
EECKHOUT Adeline |
7 |
F35 |
1980 |
SPORT EVASION CENT ALSACE (67) |
1h53m32s |
9.407 |
86.4662 |
346 |
GONTIER Christine |
10 |
F50 |
1963 |
OXYGENE (68) |
1h53m33s |
9.406 |
86.7168 |
347 |
COURDIER Schirley |
9 |
F30 |
1984 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h53m53s |
9.378 |
86.9674 |
348 |
GANTZER Arnaud |
27 |
M30 |
1985 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h53m53s |
9.378 |
87.2180 |
349 |
PAPOTI Marie-Noëlle |
13 |
F45 |
1968 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h53m54s |
9.377 |
87.4687 |
350 |
NITTEL Brigitte |
1 |
F65 |
1947 |
SV KIRCHZARTEN /D |
1h55m09s |
9.275 |
87.7193 |
351 |
WEBER Jean-Pierre |
2 |
M75 |
1941 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
1h55m18s |
9.263 |
87.9699 |
352 |
DUKIC Veronika |
2 |
F60 |
1953 |
SC MÜNSTERTAL /D |
1h55m20s |
9.260 |
88.2206 |
353 |
LANZER Berthold |
14 |
M60 |
1954 |
WSV TITISEE /D |
1h55m32s |
9.244 |
88.4712 |
354 |
JOHNER Fabian |
32 |
M35 |
1979 |
IHRINGEN /D |
1h55m46s |
9.225 |
88.7218 |
355 |
RIEHL Robert |
33 |
M35 |
1980 |
BAD RODACH /D |
1h55m52s |
9.217 |
88.9724 |
356 |
WALTER Gil |
28 |
M30 |
1982 |
AS LIEBHERR COLMAR (68) |
1h55m54s |
9.215 |
89.2231 |
357 |
OBERLE Laure |
13 |
F40 |
1973 |
TRAUBACH LE HAUT (68) |
1h56m03s |
9.203 |
89.4737 |
358 |
OTT Monique |
14 |
F45 |
1967 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h56m17s |
9.184 |
89.7243 |
359 |
GUTJAHR Hans |
40 |
M55 |
1957 |
VULKANIER /D |
1h56m24s |
9.175 |
89.9749 |
360 |
ROESKE Thomas |
41 |
M55 |
1957 |
? |
1h57m10s |
9.115 |
90.2256 |
361 |
GOLDSTEIN Laure |
11 |
F50 |
1962 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h57m16s |
9.107 |
90.4762 |
362 |
OSTERNACK Horst |
15 |
M60 |
1952 |
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC /D |
1h57m21s |
9.101 |
90.7268 |
363 |
MEISTER Lioba |
12 |
F50 |
1965 |
? |
1h57m33s |
9.085 |
90.9774 |
364 |
KRÖHNKE Selina |
3 |
ESF |
1995 |
FEUERWEHR OBERRIMSINGEN /D |
1h57m39s |
9.078 |
91.2281 |
365 |
LÜHS Thomas |
42 |
M55 |
1961 |
VFB WALDSHUT /D |
1h57m58s |
9.053 |
91.4787 |
366 |
WEISSE Christian |
44 |
M45 |
1967 |
CONSTELLIUM (68) |
1h58m03s |
9.047 |
91.7293 |
367 |
JÄNKEL Armin Thomas |
47 |
M50 |
1965 |
? |
1h59m01s |
8.974 |
91.9799 |
368 |
RIGAULT GRIVEL Stéphanie |
10 |
F30 |
1984 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h59m39s |
8.926 |
92.2306 |
369 |
HOAREAU Justine |
8 |
F35 |
1981 |
VOGELGRUN (68) |
2h00m04s |
8.895 |
92.4812 |
370 |
HOAREAU Jannick |
34 |
M35 |
1979 |
VOGELGRUN (68) |
2h00m05s |
8.894 |
92.7318 |
371 |
SCHARKESI Kevin |
25 |
MAN |
1992 |
GÜNDLINGEN /D |
2h00m12s |
8.885 |
92.9825 |
372 |
NOWACKI Sarah |
11 |
F30 |
1983 |
AS PAYSAGE (68) |
2h00m32s |
8.861 |
93.2331 |
373 |
WESTPHAL Oliver |
45 |
M45 |
1968 |
WHISKEY RUNNING TEAM /D |
2h01m25s |
8.796 |
93.4837 |
374 |
SAMP Alex |
44 |
M40 |
1976 |
WHISKEY RUNNING TEAM /D |
2h01m25s |
8.796 |
93.7343 |
375 |
KOHLER Alexandra |
15 |
F45 |
1969 |
WHISKEY RUNNING TEAM /D |
2h01m26s |
8.795 |
93.9850 |
376 |
ISELE Barbara |
8 |
F55 |
1961 |
FUNRUNNERS VOLKSBANK FREIB /D |
2h02m21s |
8.729 |
94.2356 |
377 |
KÄFER Martha |
2 |
F65 |
1947 |
PSV FREIBURG /D |
2h02m37s |
8.710 |
94.4862 |
378 |
PEETERS Mickaël |
29 |
M30 |
1985 |
SIERENTZ (68) |
2h03m06s |
8.676 |
94.7368 |
379 |
BERGMANN-GUINEGAULT Birgi |
14 |
F40 |
1973 |
? |
2h03m13s |
8.668 |
94.9875 |
380 |
GEIGER Sandra |
9 |
F35 |
1979 |
GEIGER'S FAMILY (67) |
2h03m42s |
8.634 |
95.2381 |
381 |
MAIRE-LANTZ Christine |
10 |
F35 |
1977 |
STILL (67) |
2h03m43s |
8.633 |
95.4887 |
382 |
GUIDEMANN Geneviève |
13 |
F50 |
1965 |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM (68) |
2h04m03s |
8.609 |
95.7393 |
383 |
COSTANZO Santo |
48 |
M50 |
1965 |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM (68) |
2h04m04s |
8.608 |
95.9900 |
384 |
SAILE Susanne |
16 |
F45 |
1967 |
TUNIBERG JOGGER /D |
2h06m47s |
8.424 |
96.2406 |
385 |
ZIMMERMANN Caroline |
6 |
FRA |
1992 |
WIDENSOLEN (68) |
2h07m33s |
8.373 |
96.4912 |
386 |
HISS Rosemarie |
14 |
F50 |
1963 |
LT ENDINGEN /D |
2h08m13s |
8.330 |
96.7419 |
387 |
LINSER Renate |
15 |
F50 |
1963 |
TV FREIBURG ST. GEORGEN /D |
2h09m34s |
8.243 |
96.9925 |
388 |
SCHAPPLER Philippe |
49 |
M50 |
1962 |
CARACAL (68) |
2h09m34s |
8.243 |
97.2431 |
389 |
GRIMMER Serge |
46 |
M45 |
1969 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
2h10m00s |
8.215 |
97.4937 |
390 |
HORSCH Heidi |
17 |
F45 |
1971 |
? |
2h10m27s |
8.187 |
97.7444 |
391 |
KOPFF Michel |
47 |
M45 |
1968 |
UNIVERSITE DE STRASBOURG (67) |
2h10m39s |
8.175 |
97.9950 |
392 |
SCHMEY Brigitte |
3 |
F60 |
1952 |
TUNIBERG JOGGER /D |
2h11m20s |
8.132 |
98.2456 |
393 |
WINTER Max |
26 |
MAN |
1992 |
? |
2h11m28s |
8.124 |
98.4962 |
394 |
MÜLLER Martin |
1 |
M80 |
1936 |
LAZ BIRKENFELD /D |
2h12m25s |
8.065 |
98.7469 |
395 |
KOLDEWEY Liz |
4 |
F60 |
1956 |
TUNIBERG JOGGER /D |
2h16m04s |
7.849 |
98.9975 |
396 |
STEMMER Julie |
7 |
FRA |
1987 |
MERKWILLER PECHELBRONN (67) |
2h17m16s |
7.780 |
99.2481 |
397 |
PROBST Alexandre |
35 |
M35 |
1977 |
COLMAR (68) |
2h17m16s |
7.780 |
99.4987 |
398 |
LEMOINE Marius |
43 |
M55 |
1959 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
2h23m35s |
7.438 |
99.7494 |
399 |
STRELOW Arnaud |
27 |
MAN |
1989 |
WIDENSOLEN (68) |
2h23m38s |
7.436 |
100.0000 |