Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ALLENBACH |
Emmanuel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:39:36 |
03'28''42 |
17.27 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Eichelthal |
00:41:30 |
03'38''42 |
16.48 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
0003 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:42:37 |
03'44''29 |
16.05 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0004 |
DUFOURNAUD |
Vincent |
Tobe Sport |
00:43:07 |
03'46''93 |
15.86 |
1977 |
SEM |
0001 |
0005 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Rohan Athlétisme Sav. |
00:43:20 |
03'48''07 |
15.78 |
1994 |
SEM |
0002 |
0006 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:43:50 |
03'50''70 |
15.60 |
1978 |
SEM |
0003 |
0007 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Peinture Kintz |
00:44:19 |
03'53''24 |
15.43 |
1976 |
V1M |
0004 |
0008 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighuose |
00:45:01 |
03'56''93 |
15.19 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0009 |
BEY |
Reza |
Strasbourg |
00:45:02 |
03'57''01 |
15.19 |
1990 |
SEM |
0004 |
0010 |
PFEIFFER |
Frédéric |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:56 |
04'01''75 |
14.89 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0011 |
FELLRATH |
Cedric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:47:19 |
04'09''03 |
14.46 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
0012 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Vc Eckwersheim Triathlon |
00:48:14 |
04'13''86 |
14.18 |
1982 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
RETTER |
Thomas |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:50:37 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1990 |
SEM |
0007 |
0014 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean-Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:51:28 |
04'30''87 |
13.29 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0015 |
ENACHI |
Valentina |
Saverne |
00:51:31 |
04'31''14 |
13.28 |
1966 |
V2F |
0001 |
0016 |
LAUGEL |
Remi |
Running Les Tortues |
00:51:32 |
04'31''22 |
13.27 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0017 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:51:48 |
04'32''63 |
13.20 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0018 |
DANNER |
Frederic |
Trailers de la Rose |
00:51:48 |
04'32''63 |
13.20 |
1990 |
SEM |
0008 |
0019 |
VOGLER |
Philippe |
Hochfelden Tri |
00:52:17 |
04'35''17 |
13.08 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0020 |
THIEBAUT GEORGE |
Thomas |
Hager Group |
00:52:50 |
04'38''07 |
12.95 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
0021 |
WITTSTOCK |
Juergen |
Asc Marathon Friedberg |
00:52:57 |
04'38''68 |
12.92 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0022 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Rohan Athlétisme Sav. |
00:53:03 |
04'39''21 |
12.89 |
1993 |
SEF |
0001 |
0023 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:53:05 |
04'39''38 |
12.89 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0024 |
MASSOTTE |
Francis |
Cvm |
00:53:50 |
04'43''33 |
12.71 |
1972 |
V1M |
0007 |
0025 |
ERNST |
Johann |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:53:51 |
04'43''42 |
12.70 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0026 |
NEYNER |
Thierry |
Bouxwiller |
00:53:56 |
04'43''86 |
12.68 |
1982 |
SEM |
0011 |
0027 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Haguenau |
00:54:29 |
04'46''75 |
12.55 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0028 |
MARINHO |
Guillaume |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:54:44 |
04'48''07 |
12.50 |
1976 |
V1M |
0008 |
0029 |
WOOCK |
Christian |
Team Foulees de la Zorn |
00:54:58 |
04'49''29 |
12.44 |
1965 |
V2M |
0008 |
0030 |
CLEMENT |
Sebastien |
Ernolsheim sur Bruche |
00:55:18 |
04'51''05 |
12.37 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
0031 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:55:26 |
04'51''75 |
12.34 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
0032 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olse |
00:55:33 |
04'52''36 |
12.31 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0033 |
SCHMITT |
Gerald |
Asce67 |
00:56:08 |
04'55''43 |
12.19 |
1975 |
V1M |
0010 |
0034 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:56:48 |
04'58''94 |
12.04 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0035 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:56:53 |
04'59''38 |
12.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
0036 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:56:58 |
04'59''82 |
12.01 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0037 |
QUIRIN |
Francis |
Mollkirch |
00:57:08 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
1963 |
V2M |
0012 |
0038 |
EICHHOLTZER |
Sandrine |
Schillersdorf |
00:57:18 |
05'01''57 |
11.94 |
1977 |
SEF |
0002 |
0039 |
SCHILL |
Cedric |
Reipertswiller |
00:57:30 |
05'02''63 |
11.90 |
1985 |
SEM |
0014 |
0040 |
GANAT |
Jean Claude |
Ingwiller |
00:57:39 |
05'03''42 |
11.86 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0041 |
REBMANN |
Bertrand |
Team Foulees de la Zorn |
00:58:23 |
05'07''28 |
11.72 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0042 |
LICKEL |
Fabrice |
Bouxwiller |
00:58:31 |
05'07''98 |
11.69 |
1972 |
V1M |
0012 |
0043 |
MONNIER |
Jean Paul |
Cp Zutzendorf |
00:58:36 |
05'08''42 |
11.67 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
0044 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Cap Dettwiller |
00:58:41 |
05'08''86 |
11.66 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
0045 |
LE ROLLAND |
Yannick |
Olse |
00:59:03 |
05'10''78 |
11.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
0046 |
EICHHOLTZER |
Sebastien |
Schillersdorf |
00:59:07 |
05'11''14 |
11.57 |
1976 |
V1M |
0015 |
0047 |
VOGLER |
Hugo |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:59:33 |
05'13''42 |
11.49 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0048 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:59:57 |
05'15''52 |
11.41 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0049 |
MOKKADEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:00:03 |
05'16''05 |
11.39 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0050 |
REBMANN |
Caroline |
Team Foulees de la Zorn |
01:00:39 |
05'19''21 |
11.28 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0051 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:01:17 |
05'22''54 |
11.16 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0052 |
VILLEMOT |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
01:01:33 |
05'23''94 |
11.11 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0053 |
BRENNER |
Veronique |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:01:38 |
05'24''38 |
11.10 |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
0054 |
BURGSTAHLER |
Bernard |
Hindisheim |
01:02:00 |
05'26''31 |
11.03 |
1963 |
V2M |
0014 |
0055 |
MICHEL |
Eric |
Hoenheim |
01:02:30 |
05'28''94 |
10.94 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0056 |
SPIELBERGER |
Fabien |
Dossenheim sur Zinsel |
01:02:44 |
05'30''17 |
10.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0017 |
0057 |
KLOPFENSTEIN |
Luc |
Wimmenau |
01:02:47 |
05'30''43 |
10.89 |
1995 |
SEM |
0016 |
0058 |
KUGEL |
Sophie |
Menchhoffen |
01:03:16 |
05'32''98 |
10.81 |
1983 |
SEF |
0005 |
0059 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:03:31 |
05'34''29 |
10.77 |
1992 |
SEM |
0017 |
0060 |
COUSSEAU |
Roger |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:03:44 |
05'35''43 |
10.73 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0061 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Amicale CH Haguenau |
01:04:04 |
05'37''19 |
10.68 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0062 |
BARNIER |
Emmanuel |
Ingwiller |
01:04:34 |
05'39''82 |
10.59 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
0063 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre-Michel |
Sew Usocome |
01:04:58 |
05'41''93 |
10.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0064 |
VOGLER |
Frederic |
Hochfelden Tri |
01:05:19 |
05'43''77 |
10.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0065 |
DUCOURNEAU |
Yannick |
Rothbach |
01:05:43 |
05'45''87 |
10.41 |
1952 |
V3M |
0003 |
0066 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Les Trailers de la Rose |
01:06:02 |
05'47''54 |
10.36 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
0067 |
ENG |
Muyngim |
Toulouse |
01:06:13 |
05'48''50 |
10.33 |
1991 |
SEF |
0006 |
0068 |
LENTZ |
Catherine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:06:19 |
05'49''03 |
10.31 |
1966 |
V2F |
0003 |
0069 |
KLOPFENSTEIN |
Thomas |
Hanau Tennis de Table |
01:07:09 |
05'53''42 |
10.19 |
1989 |
SEM |
0019 |
0070 |
LEGRAS |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
01:12:08 |
06'19''64 |
9.48 |
1956 |
V3M |
0005 |
0071 |
DORSI |
Sandrine |
Ingwiller |
01:12:46 |
06'22''98 |
9.40 |
1972 |
V1F |
0002 |
0072 |
KUGLER |
Anne |
Ingwiller |
01:13:51 |
06'28''68 |
9.26 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0073 |
KELLER |
Aline |
Strasbourg |
01:15:24 |
06'36''84 |
9.07 |
1984 |
SEF |
0007 |
0074 |
MOREL-YUNCK |
Michel |
Pass'Running |
01:15:49 |
06'39''03 |
9.02 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |