Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy-Km |
km_h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
Dossard |
1154 |
PAHL |
Christelle |
Gries |
00:33:02 |
07'10''87 |
8.36 |
1983 |
SEF |
0497 |
1152 |
1185 |
PAILLE |
Annick |
Duo 81 Haguenau |
00:33:15 |
07'13''69 |
8.30 |
1958 |
V2F |
0109 |
2025 |
1183 |
PAILLE |
Carole |
Duo 81 Haguenau |
00:33:14 |
07'13''47 |
8.30 |
1991 |
SEF |
0517 |
2026 |
4192 |
PALAU |
Georgetta |
Eih Hopital Wissembourg |
01:16:38 |
16'39''56 |
3.60 |
1980 |
SEF |
1485 |
4054 |
3193 |
PALAU |
Jennifer |
Eih Hopital Wissembourg |
01:05:47 |
14'18''04 |
4.20 |
1980 |
SEF |
1197 |
4055 |
3575 |
PANTZER |
Didier |
Duttlenheim |
01:08:47 |
14'57''17 |
4.01 |
1967 |
V1M |
0034 |
4056 |
3570 |
PANTZER |
Stella |
Biogroup Lcd |
01:08:45 |
14'56''73 |
4.01 |
1972 |
V1F |
0894 |
4057 |
796 |
PAOLI |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:30:23 |
06'36''30 |
9.08 |
1995 |
ESF |
0026 |
1153 |
2291 |
PAOLI |
Marie Anne |
Haguenau |
00:55:12 |
12'00''00 |
5.00 |
1962 |
V2F |
0256 |
4058 |
2234 |
PAQUOT |
Francine |
Activ'Sport |
00:53:46 |
11'41''30 |
5.13 |
1952 |
V3F |
0080 |
4059 |
3902 |
PARIS |
Sandrine |
Bardusch Angel'S |
01:12:56 |
15'51''30 |
3.78 |
1973 |
V1F |
0973 |
4060 |
3634 |
PARMENTIER |
Patricia |
Kerprich Aux Bois |
01:09:40 |
15'08''69 |
3.96 |
1974 |
V1F |
0907 |
4061 |
1232 |
PASCAL STOHR |
Caroline |
Riedseltz |
00:33:36 |
07'18''26 |
8.21 |
1980 |
SEF |
0537 |
1154 |
2329 |
PASTEN |
Muriel |
Bmw Espace H |
00:55:58 |
12'10''00 |
4.93 |
1950 |
V3F |
0102 |
5086 |
3142 |
PATUREL |
Laure |
Reinhardsmunster |
01:05:26 |
14'13''47 |
4.22 |
1978 |
SEF |
1185 |
4062 |
3128 |
PATUREL |
Lily |
Reinhardsmunster |
01:05:21 |
14'12''39 |
4.22 |
2006 |
POF |
0012 |
4063 |
3134 |
PATUREL |
Selenn |
Reinhardsmunster |
01:05:23 |
14'12''82 |
4.22 |
2009 |
SPF |
0008 |
4064 |
3469 |
PAUL |
Audrey |
Haguenau |
01:07:55 |
14'45''87 |
4.06 |
1985 |
SEF |
1287 |
4065 |
2206 |
PAULI |
Maryne |
Hegeney |
00:53:19 |
11'35''43 |
5.18 |
2002 |
MIF |
0059 |
4066 |
817 |
PAULIN |
Angélique |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord Nied. |
00:30:37 |
06'39''34 |
9.01 |
1974 |
V1F |
0248 |
1155 |
2658 |
PAULIN |
Estelle |
Prestomatic |
01:01:08 |
13'17''39 |
4.51 |
1986 |
SEF |
1064 |
4067 |
95 |
PAULIN |
Lucie |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord Nied. |
00:23:17 |
05'03''69 |
11.85 |
1999 |
CAF |
0001 |
1156 |
1530 |
PAULIN |
Sophie |
Niedersoultzbach |
00:36:32 |
07'56''52 |
7.55 |
1977 |
SEF |
0691 |
1157 |
1061 |
PAULUS |
Alexandra |
Dna |
00:32:20 |
07'01''73 |
8.54 |
1985 |
SEF |
0453 |
1158 |
2963 |
PAULUS |
René |
Dollinger Sas |
01:04:02 |
13'55''21 |
4.31 |
1955 |
V3F |
0176 |
4068 |
740 |
PAUPER |
Christine |
Duo 103 Haguenau |
00:29:59 |
06'31''08 |
9.21 |
1961 |
V2F |
0070 |
2027 |
1437 |
PAUZE |
Alix |
Haguenau |
00:35:17 |
07'40''21 |
7.82 |
1988 |
SEF |
0646 |
1159 |
3460 |
PECHARD |
Anne |
Ingwller |
01:07:49 |
14'44''56 |
4.07 |
1974 |
V1F |
0870 |
4069 |
1351 |
PEDROSO |
Olimpia |
Haguenau |
00:34:41 |
07'32''39 |
7.96 |
1966 |
V2F |
0125 |
1160 |
1952 |
PEDUZZI |
Amandine |
Gries |
00:47:22 |
10'17''82 |
5.83 |
1985 |
SEF |
0889 |
4070 |
2367 |
PEIGNIER |
Maryse |
Marienthal |
00:56:30 |
12'16''95 |
4.88 |
1956 |
V3F |
0107 |
4071 |
1588 |
PELLETIER |
Aline |
Pimkie |
00:37:17 |
08'06''30 |
7.40 |
1986 |
SEF |
0722 |
1162 |
167 |
PENOT |
Audrey |
Haguenau |
00:24:56 |
05'25''21 |
11.07 |
1984 |
SEF |
0070 |
1163 |
78 |
PENOT |
Jerome |
Sonnenhof Team |
00:23:01 |
05'00''21 |
11.99 |
1972 |
V1M |
0002 |
1164 |
1007 |
PENOT |
Véronique |
Sonnenhof Team |
00:31:53 |
06'55''87 |
8.66 |
1968 |
V1F |
0289 |
1165 |
3889 |
PENVEN |
Karine |
Betschdorf |
01:12:49 |
15'49''78 |
3.79 |
2005 |
POF |
0018 |
4072 |
623 |
PEREIRA |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:29:04 |
06'19''13 |
9.50 |
1975 |
V1F |
0190 |
1167 |
2262 |
PEREZ |
Laura |
Hoeheim |
00:54:21 |
11'48''91 |
5.08 |
1987 |
SEF |
0969 |
4073 |
2165 |
PERNOT |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
00:52:40 |
11'26''95 |
5.24 |
1962 |
V2F |
0233 |
4074 |
1776 |
PEROCHEAU AUBERT |
Myriam |
Haguenau |
00:40:49 |
08'52''39 |
6.76 |
1969 |
V1F |
0492 |
4076 |
591 |
PERRIGAUD |
Edith |
Courir Just Pour Rire |
00:28:50 |
06'16''08 |
9.57 |
1955 |
V3F |
0012 |
1170 |
53 |
PERRIN |
Florian |
Ukal Elevage |
00:22:08 |
04'48''69 |
12.47 |
1996 |
ESM |
0001 |
4077 |
2848 |
PERRIN |
Marie Francoise |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
01:03:07 |
13'43''26 |
4.37 |
1963 |
V2F |
0390 |
4078 |
2302 |
PERRIOT |
Anne Chrystelle |
Haguenau |
00:55:22 |
12'02''17 |
4.98 |
1972 |
V1F |
0620 |
1171 |
4356 |
PERTOIS |
Emilie |
Pfaffenhoffen |
01:19:29 |
17'16''73 |
3.47 |
1978 |
SEF |
1532 |
4079 |
2604 |
PETER |
Brigitte |
Haguenau |
01:00:16 |
13'06''08 |
4.58 |
1959 |
V2F |
0327 |
4080 |
790 |
PETER |
Catherine |
Duo 94 Weitbruch |
00:30:21 |
06'35''87 |
9.09 |
1966 |
V2F |
0072 |
2028 |
3832 |
PETER |
Catherine |
Ccr Haguenau |
01:12:23 |
15'44''13 |
3.81 |
1961 |
V2F |
0606 |
1737 |
3094 |
PETER |
Claudine |
Valvital |
01:05:08 |
14'09''56 |
4.24 |
1958 |
V2F |
0444 |
4081 |
2607 |
PETER |
Ines |
Haguenau |
01:00:18 |
13'06''52 |
4.58 |
2001 |
MIF |
0066 |
4082 |
797 |
PETER |
Margo |
Duo 94 Weitbruch |
00:30:23 |
06'36''30 |
9.08 |
2000 |
CAF |
0032 |
2029 |
1144 |
PETER |
Murielle |
Haguenau |
00:32:58 |
07'10''00 |
8.37 |
1972 |
V1F |
0331 |
1172 |
3741 |
PETER |
Nathalie |
Mairie De Reichshoffen |
01:11:18 |
15'30''00 |
3.87 |
1981 |
SEF |
1354 |
4083 |
3263 |
PETER |
Pascale |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
01:06:18 |
14'24''78 |
4.16 |
1976 |
V1F |
0825 |
4084 |
16 |
PETIT |
Melanie |
Hochstett |
00:20:01 |
04'21''08 |
13.79 |
1987 |
SEF |
0004 |
1174 |
4201 |
PETITJEAN |
Lucienne |
Gunstett |
01:16:41 |
16'40''21 |
3.60 |
1951 |
V3F |
0295 |
4085 |
1005 |
PETITPREZ |
Fanny |
Ukal Elevage |
00:31:53 |
06'55''87 |
8.66 |
1976 |
V1F |
0287 |
1175 |
646 |
PFAADT |
Laetitia |
Haguenau |
00:29:20 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1976 |
V1F |
0198 |
1176 |
2678 |
PFAADT |
Violette |
Brumath |
01:01:19 |
13'19''78 |
4.50 |
1972 |
V1F |
0698 |
4087 |
686 |
PFAUWADEL |
Christelle |
Haguenau |
00:29:38 |
06'26''52 |
9.31 |
1991 |
SEF |
0283 |
1177 |
1433 |
PFEIFFER |
Christine |
Schiltigheim |
00:35:16 |
07'40''00 |
7.83 |
1975 |
V1F |
0407 |
1178 |
993 |
PFEIFFER |
Dorothee |
Seebach |
00:31:48 |
06'54''78 |
8.68 |
1983 |
SEF |
0418 |
1179 |
3631 |
PFEIFFER |
Jeannine |
Uhrwiller |
01:09:39 |
15'08''47 |
3.96 |
1956 |
V3F |
0238 |
4088 |
1656 |
PFEIFFER |
Magali |
Brumath |
00:38:03 |
08'16''30 |
7.25 |
1977 |
SEF |
0757 |
1180 |
3633 |
PFEIFFER |
Sandrine |
Uhrwiller |
01:09:40 |
15'08''69 |
3.96 |
1975 |
V1F |
0906 |
4089 |
3711 |
PFEIFFER |
Sylvie |
Haguenau |
01:10:57 |
15'25''43 |
3.89 |
1965 |
V2F |
0572 |
4090 |
501 |
PFEIFFER |
Tania |
Lauterbourg |
00:28:12 |
06'07''82 |
9.79 |
1981 |
SEF |
0211 |
1181 |
2871 |
PFIRSCH |
Aurelie |
Mundolsheim |
01:03:21 |
13'46''30 |
4.36 |
1992 |
SEF |
1119 |
4091 |
2882 |
PFIRSCH |
Fabienne |
Mundolsheim |
01:03:25 |
13'47''17 |
4.35 |
1960 |
V2F |
0396 |
4092 |
2869 |
PFIRSCH |
Patrick |
Mundolsheim |
01:03:20 |
13'46''08 |
4.36 |
1958 |
V2M |
0027 |
4093 |
2864 |
PFIRSCH |
Thibaut |
Mundolsheim |
01:03:18 |
13'45''65 |
4.36 |
1987 |
SEM |
0027 |
4094 |
3252 |
PFISTER |
Martine |
Dollinger Sas |
01:06:13 |
14'23''69 |
4.17 |
1954 |
V3F |
0213 |
4095 |
3436 |
PFISTER |
Rose Marie |
Wissembourg |
01:07:36 |
14'41''73 |
4.08 |
1960 |
V2F |
0518 |
4096 |
1499 |
PFLAUM |
Katrin |
Bischwiller |
00:36:08 |
07'51''30 |
7.64 |
1982 |
SEF |
0679 |
1182 |
2684 |
PFLEGER |
Marie Claude |
Surbourg |
01:01:23 |
13'20''65 |
4.50 |
1966 |
V2F |
0346 |
4097 |
2696 |
PFLEGER |
Pauline |
Surbourg |
01:01:31 |
13'22''39 |
4.49 |
1999 |
CAF |
0070 |
4098 |
2148 |
PFLUG |
Caroline |
Mothern |
00:52:19 |
11'22''39 |
5.28 |
1987 |
SEF |
0938 |
4099 |
4068 |
PFLUMIO |
Aurélie |
Individuel |
01:14:56 |
16'17''39 |
3.68 |
1985 |
SEF |
1443 |
5038 |
1774 |
PFLUMIO |
Celine |
Conseil Departemental |
00:40:46 |
08'51''73 |
6.77 |
1973 |
V1F |
0491 |
4100 |
3847 |
PFLUMIO |
Diorette |
Ville De Brumath |
01:12:29 |
15'45''43 |
3.81 |
1956 |
V3F |
0261 |
4101 |
3854 |
PFLUMIO |
Etienne |
Ville De Brumath |
01:12:31 |
15'45''87 |
3.81 |
1952 |
V3M |
0047 |
4102 |
331 |
PFLUMIO |
Gaby |
Duo 40 Run In Mommenheim |
00:26:51 |
05'50''21 |
10.28 |
1952 |
V3F |
0006 |
2030 |
717 |
PFLUMIO |
Manon |
Hopital De Haguenau |
00:29:50 |
06'29''13 |
9.25 |
2000 |
CAF |
0028 |
4103 |
566 |
PFLUMIO |
Valerie |
Brumath |
00:28:42 |
06'14''34 |
9.62 |
1968 |
V1F |
0166 |
1183 |
1750 |
PFOHL |
Celine |
Strasbourg |
00:40:10 |
08'43''91 |
6.87 |
1984 |
SEF |
0815 |
1184 |
1156 |
PHILIBERT |
Anne |
Duo 8 Haguenau |
00:33:04 |
07'11''30 |
8.35 |
1972 |
V1F |
0337 |
2031 |
925 |
PHILIBERT |
Pauline |
Duo 8 Haguenau |
00:31:22 |
06'49''13 |
8.80 |
1997 |
JUF |
0019 |
2032 |
196 |
PHILIPPS |
Christelle |
Leutenheim |
00:25:15 |
05'29''34 |
10.93 |
1980 |
SEF |
0084 |
1185 |
3043 |
PHILIPPS |
Isabelle |
Surbourg |
01:04:46 |
14'04''78 |
4.26 |
1972 |
V1F |
0772 |
4105 |
4119 |
PHILIPPS |
Michelle |
Siemens Sas |
01:15:42 |
16'27''39 |
3.65 |
1965 |
V2F |
0654 |
4106 |
3028 |
PHILIPPS |
Remy |
Surbourg |
01:04:38 |
14'03''04 |
4.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
4107 |
3779 |
PHILLIPS |
Lysiane |
Preuschdorf |
01:11:57 |
15'38''47 |
3.84 |
1964 |
V2F |
0595 |
4108 |
935 |
PICARD |
Caroline |
Haguenau |
00:31:27 |
06'50''21 |
8.78 |
1964 |
V2F |
0090 |
1186 |
2895 |
PICARD |
Francoise |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
01:03:30 |
13'48''26 |
4.35 |
1963 |
V2F |
0399 |
4109 |
508 |
PIERRE |
Cecile |
Aspirine Team |
00:28:16 |
06'08''69 |
9.76 |
1972 |
V1F |
0149 |
1187 |
3878 |
PIERREL |
Delphine |
Buswiller |
01:12:45 |
15'48''91 |
3.79 |
1983 |
SEF |
1387 |
4110 |
3816 |
PIERRET |
Aline |
Tbc Haguenau |
01:12:17 |
15'42''82 |
3.82 |
1966 |
V2F |
0605 |
4111 |
4236 |
PIERRET |
Brice |
Individuel |
01:17:28 |
16'50''43 |
3.56 |
1990 |
SEM |
0066 |
4112 |
3802 |
PIERRET |
Gwendoline |
Tbc Haguenau |
01:12:11 |
15'41''52 |
3.82 |
1989 |
SEF |
1367 |
4113 |
3201 |
PIETON |
Monique |
Fritsch Team |
01:05:52 |
14'19''13 |
4.19 |
1945 |
V4F |
0015 |
4114 |
1712 |
PIHEN |
Catherine |
Womanpower |
00:39:13 |
08'31''52 |
7.04 |
1980 |
SEF |
0794 |
1188 |
1761 |
PILOT |
Catherine |
Haguenau |
00:40:25 |
08'47''17 |
6.83 |
1962 |
V2F |
0163 |
4115 |
1502 |
PINQUIE |
Celine |
Groupe Dev. Dur. Fondation St Franc |
00:36:10 |
07'51''73 |
7.63 |
1986 |
SEF |
0681 |
1189 |
567 |
PINQUIE |
Therese |
Tth Haguenau |
00:28:42 |
06'14''34 |
9.62 |
1950 |
V3F |
0011 |
1190 |
4145 |
PINTUR |
Jean Christophe |
Amis De La Chasse |
01:16:17 |
16'35''00 |
3.62 |
1950 |
V3M |
0061 |
2113 |
4148 |
PINTUR |
Lilas |
Amis De La Chasse |
01:16:19 |
16'35''43 |
3.62 |
2005 |
POF |
0022 |
2128 |
1577 |
PION |
Jessica |
Bischwiller |
00:37:13 |
08'05''43 |
7.42 |
1989 |
SEF |
0718 |
1191 |
157 |
PIQUEE |
Lou Anne |
Duo 91 Dna |
00:24:46 |
05'23''04 |
11.14 |
2003 |
BEF |
0001 |
2033 |
161 |
PIQUEE |
Stephanie |
Duo 91 Dna |
00:24:50 |
05'23''91 |
11.11 |
1977 |
SEF |
0067 |
2034 |
2408 |
PIRON |
Francine |
Gundershoffen |
00:57:18 |
12'27''39 |
4.82 |
1969 |
V1F |
0647 |
4117 |
390 |
PISSEMBON |
Malika |
Biogroup Lcd |
00:27:21 |
05'56''73 |
10.09 |
1965 |
V2F |
0039 |
1192 |
2511 |
PIVERT |
Laurence |
Ligue De L'Enseignement |
00:58:40 |
12'45''21 |
4.70 |
1962 |
V2F |
0307 |
4118 |
3914 |
PIZZO |
Alexandra |
Haguenau |
01:13:12 |
15'54''78 |
3.77 |
2002 |
MIF |
0084 |
4119 |
3922 |
PIZZO |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
01:13:15 |
15'55''43 |
3.77 |
1969 |
V1M |
0044 |
4120 |
3921 |
PIZZO |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
01:13:15 |
15'55''43 |
3.77 |
2000 |
CAM |
0004 |
4121 |
3916 |
PIZZO |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
01:13:13 |
15'55''00 |
3.77 |
1975 |
V1F |
0976 |
4122 |
2812 |
PLACE |
Dolores |
Prestomatic |
01:02:49 |
13'39''34 |
4.39 |
1966 |
V2F |
0379 |
4123 |
35 |
PLONKA |
Sophie |
Gyneco-Seno Ch Haguenau |
00:21:29 |
04'40''21 |
12.85 |
1981 |
SEF |
0015 |
1193 |
3538 |
PLUCHON |
Lea |
Haguenau |
01:08:32 |
14'53''91 |
4.03 |
1997 |
JUF |
0050 |
4124 |
3533 |
PLUCHON |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
01:08:30 |
14'53''47 |
4.03 |
1965 |
V2F |
0542 |
4125 |
3026 |
PLUTA |
Betty |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:04:37 |
14'02''82 |
4.27 |
1965 |
V2F |
0428 |
4126 |
3031 |
PLUTA |
Denis |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:04:39 |
14'03''26 |
4.27 |
1962 |
V2M |
0032 |
4127 |
1182 |
POCHON |
Laura |
Mertzwiller |
00:33:14 |
07'13''47 |
8.30 |
1987 |
SEF |
0516 |
1194 |
2338 |
PODRASIK |
Amandine |
Sew-Usocome |
00:56:05 |
12'11''52 |
4.92 |
1991 |
SEF |
0992 |
4128 |
1396 |
POGGIATO |
Caroline |
Coroteam |
00:35:02 |
07'36''95 |
7.88 |
1978 |
SEF |
0627 |
1195 |
127 |
POINCLOUX OSWALD |
Astrid |
Kase Brumath |
00:23:59 |
05'12''82 |
11.51 |
1975 |
V1F |
0038 |
1196 |
909 |
POISSON |
Sandra |
Steinbourg |
00:31:16 |
06'47''82 |
8.83 |
1975 |
V1F |
0271 |
1197 |
4377 |
POLICAND |
Anita |
Baldauf Team |
01:21:31 |
17'43''26 |
3.39 |
1958 |
V2F |
0705 |
4129 |
305 |
POLITO |
Tania |
Boutzteam |
00:26:34 |
05'46''52 |
10.39 |
1970 |
V1F |
0090 |
1198 |
1644 |
POMILIO |
Frederique |
Zoebersdorf |
00:37:55 |
08'14''56 |
7.28 |
1985 |
SEF |
0750 |
1199 |
3442 |
PONCET |
Isabelle |
Bossendorf |
01:07:40 |
14'42''60 |
4.08 |
1966 |
V2F |
0520 |
4130 |
1610 |
PONCIN |
Deborah |
Gundershoffen |
00:37:28 |
08'08''69 |
7.37 |
1979 |
SEF |
0732 |
1200 |
891 |
PONS |
Emmanuelle |
Credit Agricole |
00:31:09 |
06'46''30 |
8.86 |
1967 |
V1F |
0266 |
1201 |
2013 |
PONTICELLI |
Sylvie |
Haguenau |
00:49:10 |
10'41''30 |
5.61 |
1971 |
V1F |
0554 |
4131 |
1692 |
PORTAL |
Elisabeth |
Haguenau |
00:38:46 |
08'25''65 |
7.12 |
1975 |
V1F |
0475 |
1202 |
4262 |
PORTES |
Joannie |
Haguenau |
01:17:41 |
16'53''26 |
3.55 |
1983 |
SEF |
1508 |
4132 |
2900 |
POTHIER |
Juliette |
Wahlenheim |
01:03:33 |
13'48''91 |
4.34 |
1974 |
V1F |
0742 |
4133 |
1424 |
POUILLART |
Adeline |
College Foch Haguenau |
00:35:13 |
07'39''34 |
7.84 |
1980 |
SEF |
0641 |
1203 |
1760 |
POULAIN |
Emmanuelle |
Haguenau |
00:40:24 |
08'46''95 |
6.83 |
1960 |
V2F |
0162 |
4134 |
882 |
POUVREAUX |
Christelle |
Geudertheim |
00:31:04 |
06'45''21 |
8.88 |
1979 |
SEF |
0373 |
1205 |
2831 |
PREAUX |
Céline |
Prestomatic |
01:02:58 |
13'41''30 |
4.38 |
1980 |
SEF |
1111 |
4135 |
820 |
PRECHEUR |
Mégane |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:30:39 |
06'39''78 |
9.00 |
1995 |
ESF |
0029 |
1206 |
1362 |
PRELIPCEAN |
Veronica |
Marienthal |
00:34:46 |
07'33''47 |
7.94 |
1977 |
SEF |
0608 |
1207 |
3585 |
PRESTENBACH |
Marine |
Ukal Elevage |
01:09:04 |
15'00''87 |
4.00 |
1995 |
ESF |
0106 |
4136 |
405 |
PRIESTER |
Stéphanie |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord Nied. |
00:27:33 |
05'59''34 |
10.02 |
1969 |
V1F |
0115 |
1208 |
193 |
PRIETO |
Stephanie |
Coroteam |
00:25:12 |
05'28''69 |
10.95 |
1977 |
SEF |
0082 |
1209 |
2477 |
PRIGOGINE |
Corinne |
Yron Fit |
00:58:13 |
12'39''34 |
4.74 |
1958 |
V2F |
0298 |
4137 |
1696 |
PRINGENT |
Marion |
Individuel |
00:38:52 |
08'26''95 |
7.10 |
1987 |
SEF |
0783 |
4139 |
1427 |
PRINTZ |
Valerie |
Gundershoffen |
00:35:14 |
07'39''56 |
7.83 |
1980 |
SEF |
0643 |
1210 |
282 |
PROBST |
Annick |
Biogroup Lcd |
00:26:20 |
05'43''47 |
10.48 |
1989 |
SEF |
0121 |
1211 |
417 |
PROCUREUR |
Catherine |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord Nied. |
00:27:39 |
06'00''65 |
9.98 |
1973 |
V1F |
0121 |
1212 |
70 |
PROCUREUR |
Maeva |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord Nied. |
00:22:42 |
04'56''08 |
12.16 |
2002 |
MIF |
0006 |
1213 |
680 |
PROCUREUR |
Oceanne |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord Nied. |
00:29:36 |
06'26''08 |
9.32 |
1999 |
CAF |
0026 |
1214 |
2533 |
PUCCINI |
Patrice |
Ecf Llerena |
00:58:48 |
12'46''95 |
4.69 |
1948 |
V3M |
0019 |
4140 |
113 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Le Neroli |
00:23:40 |
05'08''69 |
11.66 |
1959 |
V2F |
0008 |
1215 |
2155 |
QUINARD |
Marion |
Haguenau |
00:52:27 |
11'24''13 |
5.26 |
1996 |
ESF |
0080 |
4142 |
2154 |
QUINARD |
Vanessa |
Surbourg |
00:52:26 |
11'23''91 |
5.26 |
1971 |
V1F |
0587 |
4143 |
116 |
QUINIOU |
Anne |
Duo 31 Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:41 |
05'08''91 |
11.65 |
1962 |
V2F |
0009 |
2035 |
823 |
QUINIOU |
Genevieve |
Haguenau |
00:30:42 |
06'40''43 |
8.99 |
1958 |
V2F |
0079 |
1216 |
117 |
QUINIOU |
Perrine |
Duo 31 Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:42 |
05'09''13 |
11.65 |
1990 |
SEF |
0048 |
2036 |
1793 |
QUINTARD |
Bianca |
Haguenau |
00:41:16 |
08'58''26 |
6.69 |
1970 |
V1F |
0496 |
1218 |
1048 |
RABAT |
Julia |
Schiltigheim |
00:32:11 |
06'59''78 |
8.58 |
1993 |
SEF |
0443 |
1219 |
2588 |
RAMBICUR |
Josiane |
Activ'Sport |
00:59:57 |
13'01''95 |
4.60 |
1954 |
V3F |
0133 |
4144 |
3591 |
RAMBUR |
Clarisse |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
01:09:11 |
15'02''39 |
3.99 |
1964 |
V2F |
0545 |
4145 |
103 |
RAMEIX |
Florence |
Runival |
00:23:28 |
05'06''08 |
11.76 |
1978 |
SEF |
0041 |
1220 |
794 |
RAT |
Christiane |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:30:23 |
06'36''30 |
9.08 |
1969 |
V1F |
0240 |
1221 |
3131 |
RAUCH |
Blanche |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:05:22 |
14'12''60 |
4.22 |
1959 |
V2F |
0454 |
4149 |
62 |
RAUCH |
Emmanuelle |
Buswiller |
00:22:30 |
04'53''47 |
12.27 |
1979 |
SEF |
0028 |
1222 |
3123 |
RAUCH |
Felicie |
Ebersheim |
01:05:19 |
14'11''95 |
4.23 |
1986 |
SEF |
1180 |
4150 |
857 |
RAUCH |
Marie Line |
Schirrhein |
00:30:55 |
06'43''26 |
8.93 |
1979 |
SEF |
0359 |
1223 |
2633 |
RAUCH |
Morgane |
Holtzinger |
01:00:51 |
13'13''69 |
4.54 |
1995 |
ESF |
0091 |
4151 |
1384 |
RAUEL |
Estelle |
Olwisheim |
00:34:57 |
07'35''87 |
7.90 |
1975 |
V1F |
0395 |
1224 |
3465 |
REALINI |
Agnes |
Keffendorf |
01:07:51 |
14'45''00 |
4.07 |
1959 |
V2F |
0525 |
4152 |
3653 |
REALINI |
Christine |
Emfi 3M |
01:09:57 |
15'12''39 |
3.95 |
1980 |
SEF |
1334 |
4153 |
2330 |
REB |
Denise |
Club Temps Libre Hoerdt |
00:55:59 |
12'10''21 |
4.93 |
1952 |
V3F |
0103 |
4154 |
2807 |
REB |
Sandrine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:02:46 |
13'38''69 |
4.40 |
1956 |
V3F |
0158 |
4155 |
4 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:27 |
04'00''65 |
14.96 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
1225 |
3938 |
REBRE |
Cali |
Paul Kroely Automobiles Peugeot |
01:13:21 |
15'56''73 |
3.76 |
2008 |
SPF |
0013 |
4156 |
122 |
RECHER |
Fanny |
Betschdorf |
00:23:49 |
05'10''65 |
11.59 |
1988 |
SEF |
0053 |
1226 |
3968 |
RECHT |
Claudia |
Uberach |
01:13:51 |
16'03''26 |
3.74 |
1978 |
SEF |
1417 |
1227 |
2763 |
RECHT |
Lucienne |
Club Temps Libre Hoerdt |
01:02:28 |
13'34''78 |
4.42 |
1951 |
V3F |
0154 |
4157 |
4352 |
REDOUANE |
Fabienne |
Dauendorf |
01:19:26 |
17'16''08 |
3.47 |
1971 |
V1F |
1055 |
4158 |
4349 |
REDOUANE |
Francois |
Dauendorf |
01:19:21 |
17'15''00 |
3.48 |
1968 |
V1M |
0056 |
4159 |
2083 |
REEB |
Anne |
Siemens Sas |
00:50:41 |
11'01''08 |
5.45 |
1968 |
V1F |
0575 |
4160 |
2136 |
REEB |
Aurelie |
Haguenau |
00:51:52 |
11'16''52 |
5.32 |
1985 |
SEF |
0934 |
4161 |
2137 |
REEB |
David |
Haguenau |
00:51:53 |
11'16''73 |
5.32 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
4162 |
3853 |
REEB |
Doris |
Individuel |
01:12:30 |
15'45''65 |
3.81 |
1959 |
V2F |
0611 |
2106 |
3343 |
REEB |
Marie-Hélène |
Les Rayons X De L'Hôpital |
01:06:52 |
14'32''17 |
4.13 |
1960 |
V2F |
0505 |
4163 |
3858 |
REEB |
Marilène |
Individuel |
01:12:32 |
15'46''08 |
3.81 |
1955 |
V3F |
0262 |
2105 |
1485 |
REFF |
Patricia |
Haguenau |
00:35:55 |
07'48''47 |
7.68 |
1962 |
V2F |
0135 |
1228 |
850 |
REGNERO |
Amandine |
Haguenau |
00:30:53 |
06'42''82 |
8.94 |
2000 |
CAF |
0036 |
1229 |
1187 |
REGNERO |
Laura |
Haguenau |
00:33:16 |
07'13''91 |
8.30 |
2003 |
BEF |
0003 |
4166 |
1808 |
REGNIER |
Apolline |
Mertzwiller |
00:41:43 |
09'04''13 |
6.62 |
2003 |
BEF |
0007 |
4167 |
1810 |
REGNIER |
Elise |
Mertzwiller |
00:41:44 |
09'04''34 |
6.61 |
2006 |
POF |
0004 |
4168 |
1809 |
REGNIER |
Karen |
Mertzwiller |
00:41:44 |
09'04''34 |
6.61 |
1975 |
V1F |
0502 |
4169 |
4379 |
REGNIER |
Karine |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:22:30 |
17'56''08 |
3.35 |
1971 |
V1F |
1060 |
4170 |
3913 |
REIBEL |
Marie Paule |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:13:11 |
15'54''56 |
3.77 |
1960 |
V2F |
0619 |
4171 |
3956 |
REICHERT |
Sarah |
Wurtz Team |
01:13:37 |
16'00''21 |
3.75 |
1989 |
SEF |
1410 |
4172 |
1625 |
REIN |
Delphine |
Haguenau |
00:37:40 |
08'11''30 |
7.33 |
1983 |
SEF |
0740 |
1231 |
2040 |
REINAULT |
Béatrice |
Activ'Sport |
00:49:41 |
10'48''04 |
5.56 |
1950 |
V3F |
0055 |
4173 |
476 |
REINAULT |
Margaux |
Haguenau |
00:28:00 |
06'05''21 |
9.86 |
2000 |
CAF |
0013 |
1232 |
3619 |
REINBOLD |
Colette |
Haguenau |
01:09:32 |
15'06''95 |
3.97 |
1951 |
V3F |
0236 |
4174 |
3600 |
REINBOLD |
Gerard |
Haguenau |
01:09:20 |
15'04''34 |
3.98 |
1950 |
V3M |
0039 |
4175 |
4200 |
REINBOLT |
Sandra |
Ash Cardio Hopital Haguenau |
01:16:41 |
16'40''21 |
3.60 |
1988 |
SEF |
1489 |
4176 |
1150 |
REINHEIMER |
Amelie |
Rothbach |
00:33:00 |
07'10''43 |
8.36 |
1976 |
V1F |
0334 |
1233 |
2344 |
REISENAUER |
Céline |
Activ'Sport |
00:56:11 |
12'12''82 |
4.91 |
1975 |
V1F |
0630 |
4177 |
406 |
REISS |
Apolline |
Hochstett |
00:27:34 |
05'59''56 |
10.01 |
2000 |
CAF |
0011 |
1234 |
2736 |
REITZER |
Magali |
Weyersheim |
01:02:01 |
13'28''91 |
4.45 |
1979 |
SEF |
1085 |
4178 |
288 |
REMPP |
Gaelle |
Schaeffler France |
00:26:23 |
05'44''13 |
10.46 |
1981 |
SEF |
0126 |
1235 |
4024 |
REMPP |
Marthe |
Ohlungen |
01:14:35 |
16'12''82 |
3.70 |
1953 |
V3F |
0276 |
4179 |
2610 |
REMY |
Audrey |
Pimkie |
01:00:25 |
13'08''04 |
4.57 |
1979 |
SEF |
1055 |
4180 |
1282 |
REMY |
Estelle |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord Nied. |
00:33:59 |
07'23''26 |
8.12 |
1975 |
V1F |
0366 |
1236 |
1773 |
REMY |
Manon |
Trimoval |
00:40:41 |
08'50''65 |
6.78 |
2000 |
CAF |
0058 |
2037 |
6 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Trimoval |
00:19:09 |
04'09''78 |
14.41 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
2038 |
486 |
REMY |
Virginie |
Brumath |
00:28:04 |
06'06''08 |
9.83 |
1976 |
V1F |
0142 |
1237 |
3351 |
RENAERD |
Anne |
Sgb |
01:06:55 |
14'32''82 |
4.12 |
1977 |
SEF |
1242 |
4181 |
2769 |
RENAUD |
Christiane |
Pharmacie De L'Ange |
01:02:31 |
13'35''43 |
4.41 |
1957 |
V2F |
0361 |
4182 |
1568 |
RENAUD |
Laurence |
Langensoultzbach |
00:37:08 |
08'04''34 |
7.43 |
1986 |
SEF |
0712 |
1238 |
3440 |
RENCKERT |
Dorothee |
Hohwiller |
01:07:38 |
14'42''17 |
4.08 |
1981 |
SEF |
1280 |
4183 |
807 |
RENCKERT |
Fabienne |
Soultz /S Forets |
00:30:28 |
06'37''39 |
9.06 |
1962 |
V2F |
0075 |
1239 |
1763 |
RENK |
Marion |
Haguenau |
00:40:27 |
08'47''60 |
6.82 |
1996 |
ESF |
0065 |
1240 |
3501 |
RENNER |
Annick |
Haguenau |
01:08:13 |
14'49''78 |
4.05 |
1969 |
V1F |
0880 |
4184 |
2545 |
RENNER |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
00:58:52 |
12'47''82 |
4.69 |
1978 |
SEF |
1037 |
4185 |
4365 |
RENTSENDORJ |
Gan |
Europe Hotel & Resto Chez Ernest |
01:20:41 |
17'32''39 |
3.42 |
1977 |
SEM |
0072 |
4186 |
1704 |
REPPERT |
Carole |
Dauendorf |
00:39:02 |
08'29''13 |
7.07 |
1983 |
SEF |
0790 |
1241 |
1341 |
REPPERT |
Celia |
Duo 35 Kaltenhouse |
00:34:35 |
07'31''08 |
7.98 |
2002 |
MIF |
0044 |
2039 |
1343 |
REPPERT |
Melanie |
Duo 35 Kaltenhouse |
00:34:36 |
07'31''30 |
7.98 |
1975 |
V1F |
0387 |
2040 |
1831 |
RESLINGER |
Amandine |
Atomic Dance |
00:42:18 |
09'11''73 |
6.52 |
1976 |
V1F |
0508 |
4187 |
2635 |
RETZ |
Valérie |
Holtzinger |
01:00:52 |
13'13''91 |
4.53 |
1974 |
V1F |
0691 |
4189 |
358 |
REUTENAUER |
Christine |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:27:08 |
05'53''91 |
10.17 |
1971 |
V1F |
0104 |
2041 |
1600 |
REY |
Paola |
Haguenau |
00:37:21 |
08'07''17 |
7.39 |
1956 |
V3F |
0031 |
4191 |
1129 |
REYMANN |
Cathy |
Oberbronn |
00:32:50 |
07'08''26 |
8.41 |
1966 |
V2F |
0108 |
1242 |
4144 |
REYNAERT |
Anita |
Valvital |
01:16:15 |
16'34''56 |
3.62 |
1974 |
V1F |
1015 |
4192 |
1456 |
REYNAERT |
Tiffany |
Dow |
00:35:25 |
07'41''95 |
7.79 |
1969 |
V1F |
0413 |
1243 |
3144 |
REYNAUD |
Pauline |
Association Cidff |
01:05:26 |
14'13''47 |
4.22 |
1994 |
ESF |
0098 |
4193 |
4159 |
RIANDIERE |
Danielle |
Haguenau |
01:16:25 |
16'36''73 |
3.61 |
1952 |
V3F |
0292 |
4194 |
4160 |
RIANDIERE |
Lou |
Amis De La Chasse |
01:16:25 |
16'36''73 |
3.61 |
2006 |
POF |
0023 |
2127 |
3217 |
RIANDIERE |
Pierrette |
Haguenau |
01:05:58 |
14'20''43 |
4.18 |
1965 |
V2F |
0476 |
4195 |
156 |
RIANDIERE |
Sandrine |
Hochstett |
00:24:45 |
05'22''82 |
11.15 |
1977 |
SEF |
0065 |
1244 |
341 |
RICHARD |
Barbara |
Minversheim |
00:26:58 |
05'51''73 |
10.23 |
1985 |
SEF |
0150 |
1245 |
451 |
RICHARTH |
Francoise |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:27:52 |
06'03''47 |
9.90 |
1962 |
V2F |
0050 |
1246 |
3380 |
RICHTER |
Estelle |
Ca |
01:07:09 |
14'35''87 |
4.11 |
1989 |
SEF |
1256 |
4196 |
1099 |
RICK |
Aurelie |
Duo 29 Pfaffenhoffen |
00:32:38 |
07'05''65 |
8.46 |
1984 |
SEF |
0472 |
2042 |
2603 |
RICK |
Severine |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:00:15 |
13'05''87 |
4.58 |
1980 |
SEF |
1053 |
4198 |
338 |
RIEB |
Séverine |
Sonnenhof Team |
00:26:55 |
05'51''08 |
10.25 |
1976 |
V1F |
0099 |
1247 |
2913 |
RIEBEL |
Sandrine |
Seltz |
01:03:37 |
13'49''78 |
4.34 |
1980 |
SEF |
1136 |
4199 |
2332 |
RIEDINGER |
Liliane |
Club Temps Libre Hoerdt |
00:56:00 |
12'10''43 |
4.93 |
1949 |
V3F |
0104 |
4200 |
342 |
RIEGEL |
Fanny |
Weitbruch |
00:26:59 |
05'51''95 |
10.23 |
1981 |
SEF |
0151 |
1249 |
30 |
RIEGER |
Sabrina |
Drusenheim |
00:21:22 |
04'38''69 |
12.92 |
1982 |
SEF |
0012 |
1250 |
4039 |
RIEGER |
Thierry |
Gebhart & Co |
01:14:42 |
16'14''34 |
3.69 |
1978 |
SEM |
0058 |
4201 |
4000 |
RIEGERT |
Christiane |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:14:14 |
16'08''26 |
3.72 |
1967 |
V1F |
0998 |
4202 |
2352 |
RIEHL |
Fanny |
Herrlisheim |
00:56:19 |
12'14''56 |
4.90 |
1978 |
SEF |
0993 |
4204 |
471 |
RIEHL |
Laetitia |
Schalkendorf |
00:27:58 |
06'04''78 |
9.87 |
1983 |
SEF |
0200 |
1251 |
3002 |
RIEHL |
Maïté |
Riehl Team |
01:04:22 |
13'59''56 |
4.29 |
1987 |
SEF |
1152 |
4205 |
3400 |
RIEHL |
Nathalie |
Ca |
01:07:17 |
14'37''60 |
4.10 |
1965 |
V2F |
0511 |
4206 |
63 |
RIEHL |
Sandra |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:31 |
04'53''69 |
12.26 |
1969 |
V1F |
0021 |
1252 |
678 |
RIEMER |
Audrey |
Haguenau |
00:29:34 |
06'25''65 |
9.33 |
1973 |
V1F |
0213 |
1253 |
4175 |
RIES-KOESSLER |
Fabrice |
Ccr Haguenau |
01:16:31 |
16'38''04 |
3.61 |
1971 |
V1M |
0052 |
1741 |
2855 |
RIESS |
Françoise |
Activ'Sport |
01:03:13 |
13'44''56 |
4.37 |
1959 |
V2F |
0393 |
4208 |
2535 |
RIFFELMACHER |
Anais |
Haguenau |
00:58:48 |
12'46''95 |
4.69 |
1988 |
SEF |
1034 |
4209 |
1467 |
RIGOLLET |
Sophie |
Soufflenheim |
00:35:31 |
07'43''26 |
7.77 |
1979 |
SEF |
0662 |
1254 |
3257 |
RIHN |
Josiane |
Dauendorf |
01:06:15 |
14'24''13 |
4.17 |
1958 |
V2F |
0487 |
4210 |
872 |
RIHN |
Valerie |
Bischwiller |
00:31:02 |
06'44''78 |
8.89 |
1990 |
SEF |
0366 |
1255 |
3471 |
RISCH |
Anne Catherine |
Urhwiller |
01:07:56 |
14'46''08 |
4.06 |
1977 |
SEF |
1288 |
4212 |
1034 |
RISCH |
Celine |
Reichshoffen |
00:32:03 |
06'58''04 |
8.61 |
1975 |
V1F |
0298 |
1256 |
3474 |
RISCH |
Evelyne |
Tah |
01:07:58 |
14'46''52 |
4.06 |
1962 |
V2F |
0527 |
4213 |
939 |
RISCH |
Marjorie |
Haguenau |
00:31:29 |
06'50''65 |
8.77 |
1982 |
SEF |
0392 |
1257 |
858 |
RISCH |
Stephanie |
Tah |
00:30:56 |
06'43''47 |
8.92 |
1996 |
ESF |
0032 |
1258 |
3852 |
RISCH |
Valerie |
Offendorf |
01:12:30 |
15'45''65 |
3.81 |
1971 |
V1F |
0961 |
4214 |
3513 |
RISCHMANN |
Anna |
Randonneurs De La Moder |
01:08:18 |
14'50''87 |
4.04 |
1939 |
V4F |
0017 |
4215 |
2823 |
RISCHMANN |
Denise |
Etoiles Roses |
01:02:54 |
13'40''43 |
4.39 |
1947 |
V3F |
0161 |
4216 |
2614 |
RISCHMANN |
Eliane |
Etoiles Roses |
01:00:29 |
13'08''91 |
4.56 |
1946 |
V4F |
0011 |
4217 |
2819 |
RISCHMANN |
Evelyne |
Etoiles Roses |
01:02:52 |
13'40''00 |
4.39 |
1956 |
V3F |
0160 |
4218 |
2620 |
RISCHMANN |
Nathalie |
Etoiles Roses |
01:00:33 |
13'09''78 |
4.56 |
1965 |
V2F |
0331 |
4219 |
2617 |
RISCHMANN |
Sylvie |
Etoiles Roses |
01:00:30 |
13'09''13 |
4.56 |
1961 |
V2F |
0329 |
4221 |
904 |
RITT |
Angelique |
Leutenheim |
00:31:14 |
06'47''39 |
8.84 |
1975 |
V1F |
0269 |
1259 |
620 |
RITTER |
Clara |
Tbc Haguenau |
00:29:03 |
06'18''91 |
9.50 |
1999 |
CAF |
0023 |
1260 |
2885 |
RITTER |
Marie Paule |
Uberach |
01:03:27 |
13'47''60 |
4.35 |
1956 |
V3F |
0165 |
4223 |
2894 |
RITTER |
Sophie |
Huttendorf |
01:03:30 |
13'48''26 |
4.35 |
1980 |
SEF |
1128 |
4224 |
1462 |
RITZENTHALER |
Lisa |
Uhlwiller |
00:35:28 |
07'42''60 |
7.78 |
2003 |
BEF |
0005 |
1261 |
970 |
RITZENTHALER |
Pauline |
Haguenau |
00:31:40 |
06'53''04 |
8.72 |
1995 |
ESF |
0040 |
1262 |
1458 |
RITZENTVALER |
Catherine |
Uhlwiller |
00:35:26 |
07'42''17 |
7.79 |
1974 |
V1F |
0414 |
1263 |
3607 |
RIZZO |
Josepha |
Bou'Sol |
01:09:26 |
15'05''65 |
3.98 |
1954 |
V3F |
0230 |
4225 |
2007 |
ROBEIN |
Chantal |
Haguenau |
00:48:57 |
10'38''47 |
5.64 |
1950 |
V3F |
0051 |
4226 |
1621 |
ROBERT |
Aurea |
Sewosy |
00:37:35 |
08'10''21 |
7.34 |
1984 |
SEF |
0738 |
1264 |
3360 |
ROCHI |
Sylvie |
Hegeney |
01:07:00 |
14'33''91 |
4.12 |
1976 |
V1F |
0844 |
4228 |
3137 |
RODRIGUES |
Regine |
Bischwiller |
01:05:24 |
14'13''04 |
4.22 |
1963 |
V2F |
0457 |
4229 |
2814 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Aicha |
Drusenheim |
01:02:49 |
13'39''34 |
4.39 |
1968 |
V1F |
0721 |
4230 |
1501 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Johanna |
Individuel |
00:36:09 |
07'51''52 |
7.63 |
1979 |
SEF |
0680 |
1785 |
1745 |
ROECKEL |
Isabelle |
Hbcsk |
00:40:03 |
08'42''39 |
6.89 |
1982 |
SEF |
0812 |
1266 |
1478 |
ROECKEL |
Myriam |
Oberbronn |
00:35:48 |
07'46''95 |
7.71 |
1973 |
V1F |
0420 |
1267 |
1421 |
ROECKEL |
Nathalie |
Life Is Pink |
00:35:12 |
07'39''13 |
7.84 |
1975 |
V1F |
0404 |
1268 |
3724 |
ROECKEL |
Pauline |
Hoerdt |
01:11:04 |
15'26''95 |
3.88 |
1987 |
SEF |
1348 |
4231 |
138 |
ROECKEL |
Vanessa |
Gries |
00:24:13 |
05'15''87 |
11.40 |
1975 |
V1F |
0044 |
1269 |
1261 |
ROECKEL ZIMPFER |
Audrey |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
00:33:48 |
07'20''87 |
8.17 |
1977 |
SEF |
0552 |
1270 |
3983 |
ROEGLER |
Marie Christine |
Hanssel Team |
01:14:03 |
16'05''87 |
3.73 |
1979 |
SEF |
1421 |
4232 |
2995 |
ROEHRI |
Eliane |
Haguenau |
01:04:18 |
13'58''69 |
4.29 |
1959 |
V2F |
0427 |
4233 |
2369 |
ROEHRI |
Stephanie |
Marienthal |
00:56:31 |
12'17''17 |
4.88 |
1981 |
SEF |
0998 |
4234 |
2379 |
ROEHRIG |
Celine |
Gambsheim |
00:56:40 |
12'19''13 |
4.87 |
1977 |
SEF |
1001 |
4235 |
3084 |
ROEHRIG |
Elodie |
Mothern Team |
01:05:03 |
14'08''47 |
4.24 |
1985 |
SEF |
1171 |
4236 |
1685 |
ROEHRIG |
Vanessa |
Paul Kroely Automobiles Peugeot |
00:38:38 |
08'23''91 |
7.14 |
1981 |
SEF |
0778 |
4237 |
3690 |
ROEMER |
Claudine |
La Wantzenau |
01:10:38 |
15'21''30 |
3.91 |
1960 |
V2F |
0567 |
4239 |
4104 |
ROESCH |
Eliane |
Individuel |
01:15:34 |
16'25''65 |
3.65 |
1958 |
V2F |
0652 |
4240 |
776 |
ROESER |
Véronique |
Ukal Elevage |
00:30:15 |
06'34''56 |
9.12 |
1977 |
SEF |
0331 |
1272 |
597 |
ROESSEL |
Sandra |
Haguenau |
00:28:54 |
06'16''95 |
9.55 |
1969 |
V1F |
0177 |
4241 |
3324 |
ROESSLINGER |
Agnes |
Haguenau |
01:06:44 |
14'30''43 |
4.14 |
1970 |
V1F |
0836 |
4242 |
1335 |
ROESSLINGER |
Clara |
Reichshoffen |
00:34:32 |
07'30''43 |
7.99 |
2001 |
MIF |
0043 |
1273 |
2422 |
ROESSLINGER |
Odile |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:57:27 |
12'29''34 |
4.80 |
1940 |
V4F |
0007 |
4243 |
2410 |
ROESSLINGER |
Sophie |
Haguenau |
00:57:21 |
12'28''04 |
4.81 |
2000 |
CAF |
0066 |
4244 |
2424 |
ROGER |
Monique |
Aural |
00:57:28 |
12'29''56 |
4.80 |
1990 |
SEF |
1006 |
4245 |
1837 |
ROGGERO |
Katty |
Dienay |
00:42:32 |
09'14''78 |
6.49 |
1977 |
SEF |
0848 |
4246 |
1838 |
ROGGERO |
Pierre |
La Roche Vineuse |
00:42:33 |
09'15''00 |
6.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0014 |
4247 |
1835 |
ROGGERO |
Sylvie |
Dienay |
00:42:30 |
09'14''34 |
6.49 |
1952 |
V3F |
0035 |
4249 |
1892 |
ROHE |
Perrine |
Individuel |
00:45:46 |
09'56''95 |
6.03 |
1996 |
ESF |
0071 |
4250 |
1398 |
ROHFRITSCH |
Ines |
Schwindratzheim |
00:35:02 |
07'36''95 |
7.88 |
1988 |
SEF |
0628 |
1274 |
2343 |
ROLLAND |
Marie |
Haguenau |
00:56:10 |
12'12''60 |
4.91 |
1966 |
V2F |
0264 |
4252 |
2727 |
ROMEO |
Sandrine |
Woerth |
01:01:54 |
13'27''39 |
4.46 |
1980 |
SEF |
1080 |
4253 |
1123 |
ROOS |
Catherine |
Oberbronn |
00:32:47 |
07'07''60 |
8.42 |
1979 |
SEF |
0483 |
1275 |
1392 |
ROOS |
Sandrine |
Haguenau |
00:35:00 |
07'36''52 |
7.89 |
1980 |
SEF |
0624 |
1277 |
1135 |
ROOS |
Stephanie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:32:54 |
07'09''13 |
8.39 |
1984 |
SEF |
0489 |
1278 |
3038 |
ROSENBERGER |
Christine |
Bischwiller |
01:04:43 |
14'04''13 |
4.26 |
1954 |
V3F |
0191 |
4254 |
1572 |
ROSENFELDER |
Christine |
Gunderschoffen |
00:37:10 |
08'04''78 |
7.43 |
1977 |
SEF |
0715 |
4255 |
3948 |
ROSENFELDER |
Kévin |
Individuel |
01:13:27 |
15'58''04 |
3.76 |
1962 |
V2M |
0060 |
5060 |
548 |
ROSENFELDER |
Martine |
Cyclo Loisir Haguenau |
00:28:35 |
06'12''82 |
9.66 |
1956 |
V3F |
0010 |
1280 |
2562 |
ROSER |
Chantal |
Geudertheim |
00:59:07 |
12'51''08 |
4.67 |
1956 |
V3F |
0128 |
4256 |
4015 |
ROSER |
Maddie |
Climbach |
01:14:30 |
16'11''73 |
3.70 |
1966 |
V2F |
0635 |
4257 |
3437 |
ROSER |
Marianne |
Individuel |
01:07:36 |
14'41''73 |
4.08 |
1953 |
V3F |
0219 |
4258 |
2765 |
ROSIO |
Celine |
Forstheim |
01:02:29 |
13'35''00 |
4.42 |
1987 |
SEF |
1094 |
4260 |
2759 |
ROSIO |
Florence |
Reichshoffen |
01:02:27 |
13'34''56 |
4.42 |
1984 |
SEF |
1092 |
4261 |
3868 |
ROSSAT |
Sandrine |
Würth |
01:12:39 |
15'47''60 |
3.80 |
1971 |
V1F |
0963 |
4262 |
780 |
ROST |
Julie |
Boehli |
00:30:16 |
06'34''78 |
9.12 |
1993 |
SEF |
0333 |
1281 |
3524 |
ROTH |
Amandine |
Sci Bel Air Hatten |
01:08:26 |
14'52''60 |
4.03 |
1993 |
SEF |
1296 |
4263 |
3152 |
ROTH |
Carole |
Strasbourg |
01:05:30 |
14'14''34 |
4.21 |
1987 |
SEF |
1190 |
4264 |
1217 |
ROTH |
Daniele |
Duo 53 Team Roth |
00:33:31 |
07'17''17 |
8.23 |
1948 |
V3F |
0024 |
2044 |
3518 |
ROTH |
Denise |
Haguenau |
01:08:22 |
14'51''73 |
4.04 |
1962 |
V2F |
0540 |
4265 |
3076 |
ROTH |
Eliane |
Emfi 3M |
01:05:00 |
14'07''82 |
4.25 |
1965 |
V2F |
0438 |
4266 |
715 |
ROTH |
Emmanuelle |
Arp Immo |
00:29:50 |
06'29''13 |
9.25 |
1987 |
SEF |
0296 |
1282 |
629 |
ROTH |
Keltoum |
Individuel |
00:29:08 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1972 |
V1F |
0193 |
1787 |
1307 |
ROTH |
Melanie |
Haguenau |
00:34:15 |
07'26''73 |
8.06 |
1983 |
SEF |
0577 |
1283 |
3475 |
ROTH |
Michele |
Tah |
01:07:59 |
14'46''73 |
4.06 |
1957 |
V2F |
0528 |
4267 |
1946 |
ROTH |
Mireille |
Arp Immo |
00:47:14 |
10'16''08 |
5.84 |
1968 |
V1F |
0537 |
1284 |
3046 |
ROTH |
Natalia |
College Foch Drusenheim |
01:04:48 |
14'05''21 |
4.26 |
1977 |
SEF |
1164 |
4268 |
3165 |
ROTH |
Patrick |
Fritsch Team |
01:05:35 |
14'15''43 |
4.21 |
1955 |
V3M |
0032 |
4269 |
272 |
ROTH |
Sandrine |
Haguenau |
00:26:15 |
05'42''39 |
10.51 |
1968 |
V1F |
0084 |
1285 |
1297 |
ROTH |
Valerie |
Surbourg |
00:34:09 |
07'25''43 |
8.08 |
1983 |
SEF |
0570 |
1286 |
2192 |
ROTH |
Valérie |
Hammerer Team |
00:53:08 |
11'33''04 |
5.19 |
1987 |
SEF |
0951 |
4270 |
3136 |
ROTH |
Veronique |
Griesbach |
01:05:24 |
14'13''04 |
4.22 |
1965 |
V2F |
0456 |
4271 |
596 |
ROTH VAGNER |
Anne Sophie |
Haguenau |
00:28:53 |
06'16''73 |
9.56 |
1983 |
SEF |
0250 |
1287 |
3285 |
ROTHAN |
Eliane |
Dollinger Sas |
01:06:28 |
14'26''95 |
4.15 |
1958 |
V2F |
0492 |
4273 |
4078 |
ROTHAN |
Joseph |
Amis De La Chasse |
01:15:01 |
16'18''47 |
3.68 |
1950 |
V3M |
0056 |
2116 |
2656 |
ROTT |
Rebecca |
Prestomatic |
01:01:07 |
13'17''17 |
4.52 |
1984 |
SEF |
1062 |
4278 |
2284 |
ROTT |
Sylvie |
Climbach |
00:55:07 |
11'58''91 |
5.01 |
1966 |
V2F |
0255 |
4280 |
2804 |
ROUAT |
Isabelle |
Pharmacie De L'Ange |
01:02:45 |
13'38''47 |
4.40 |
1965 |
V2F |
0375 |
4281 |
1299 |
ROUGE |
Elodie |
Kriegsheim |
00:34:10 |
07'25''65 |
8.08 |
1982 |
SEF |
0572 |
4282 |
2166 |
ROUGEMONT |
Aude |
Haguenau |
00:52:41 |
11'27''17 |
5.24 |
1982 |
SEF |
0944 |
4283 |
1854 |
ROULIER |
Pascal |
Haguenau |
00:44:24 |
09'39''13 |
6.22 |
1966 |
V2M |
0007 |
4284 |
1853 |
ROULIER |
Patricia |
Haguenau |
00:44:23 |
09'38''91 |
6.22 |
1962 |
V2F |
0178 |
4285 |
2117 |
ROUSSEAU |
Celine |
Dna |
00:51:11 |
11'07''60 |
5.39 |
1979 |
SEF |
0932 |
4286 |
3101 |
ROUX |
Sylvie |
College Foch Drusenheim |
01:05:10 |
14'10''00 |
4.24 |
1969 |
V1F |
0787 |
4287 |
2687 |
ROY |
Eva |
Schoenenbourg |
01:01:26 |
13'21''30 |
4.49 |
1999 |
CAF |
0068 |
5062 |
2685 |
ROY |
Stephanie |
Ssc |
01:01:24 |
13'20''87 |
4.50 |
1981 |
SEF |
1069 |
4288 |
75 |
ROYAL |
Virginie |
Riedseltz |
00:22:51 |
04'58''04 |
12.08 |
1979 |
SEF |
0035 |
1289 |
1623 |
ROYER |
Christine |
Schirrhein |
00:37:38 |
08'10''87 |
7.33 |
1961 |
V2F |
0148 |
4289 |
2918 |
ROYER |
Isabelle |
Kaltenhouse |
01:03:39 |
13'50''21 |
4.34 |
1964 |
V2F |
0407 |
4290 |
4106 |
ROYER |
Vanessa |
Emfi 3M |
01:15:34 |
16'25''65 |
3.65 |
1982 |
SEF |
1454 |
4291 |
3849 |
RUBECK |
Angélique |
Valvital |
01:12:29 |
15'45''43 |
3.81 |
1992 |
SEF |
1379 |
4292 |
1376 |
RUBEL MATTER |
Sophie |
Haguenau |
00:34:52 |
07'34''78 |
7.92 |
1980 |
SEF |
0618 |
1290 |
2730 |
RUBERT |
Elisabeth |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:01:57 |
13'28''04 |
4.46 |
1953 |
V3F |
0145 |
4294 |
2232 |
RUBERT |
Martine |
Activ'Sport |
00:53:44 |
11'40''87 |
5.14 |
1954 |
V3F |
0078 |
4295 |
216 |
RUBY |
Anne |
Ccr Haguenau |
00:25:28 |
05'32''17 |
10.84 |
1978 |
SEF |
0093 |
5006 |
854 |
RUBY |
Sandra |
College Foch Haguenau |
00:30:54 |
06'43''04 |
8.93 |
1971 |
V1F |
0257 |
1291 |
4344 |
RUCH |
Danielle |
Individuel |
01:19:14 |
17'13''47 |
3.48 |
1967 |
V1F |
1052 |
5027 |
2670 |
RUCH |
Justine |
Rohrwiller |
01:01:17 |
13'19''34 |
4.50 |
2002 |
MIF |
0069 |
4296 |
671 |
RUCH |
Laurie |
Wintzenbach |
00:29:32 |
06'25''21 |
9.35 |
1997 |
JUF |
0010 |
1292 |
2376 |
RUCH |
Severine |
Rohrwiller |
00:56:39 |
12'18''91 |
4.87 |
1976 |
V1F |
0642 |
4297 |
3881 |
RUCK |
Anne |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:12:46 |
15'49''13 |
3.79 |
1984 |
SEF |
1388 |
4298 |
1337 |
RUCK |
Aurelie |
Saverne |
00:34:33 |
07'30''65 |
7.99 |
1980 |
SEF |
0594 |
1293 |
599 |
RUCK |
Dorothee |
Duo 87 Seltz |
00:28:55 |
06'17''17 |
9.54 |
1994 |
ESF |
0022 |
2045 |
913 |
RUCK |
Josiane |
Duo 87 Seltz |
00:31:18 |
06'48''26 |
8.82 |
1963 |
V2F |
0085 |
2046 |
306 |
RUCK |
Sandra |
Boutzteam |
00:26:35 |
05'46''73 |
10.38 |
1973 |
V1F |
0091 |
1294 |
2077 |
RUDOLF |
Martine |
Cercle Sportif Offendorf |
00:50:33 |
10'59''34 |
5.46 |
1956 |
V3F |
0059 |
4299 |
464 |
RUESZ |
Virginie |
Marienthal |
00:27:56 |
06'04''34 |
9.88 |
1974 |
V1F |
0136 |
1296 |
4274 |
RUFF |
Josette |
Rando Loisirs Barberousse Haguenau |
01:17:48 |
16'54''78 |
3.55 |
1945 |
V4F |
0027 |
4300 |
3961 |
RUFF |
Pauline |
Wurtz Team |
01:13:42 |
16'01''30 |
3.74 |
1989 |
SEF |
1414 |
4302 |
1184 |
RUFO |
Annie |
Haguenau |
00:33:15 |
07'13''69 |
8.30 |
1973 |
V1F |
0343 |
1297 |
1230 |
RUFRA |
Charline |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:33:35 |
07'18''04 |
8.22 |
1991 |
SEF |
0535 |
1298 |
3551 |
RUHF |
Jacqueline |
Suppe Gass |
01:08:38 |
14'55''21 |
4.02 |
1963 |
V2F |
0543 |
4303 |
2220 |
RUHLAND |
Mireille |
Bischwiller |
00:53:28 |
11'37''39 |
5.16 |
1974 |
V1F |
0607 |
4304 |
2752 |
RUHLMANN |
Simone |
Club Temps Libre Hoerdt |
01:02:22 |
13'33''47 |
4.43 |
1949 |
V3F |
0149 |
4305 |
3449 |
RUNDSTADLER |
Barbara |
Surbourg |
01:07:44 |
14'43''47 |
4.07 |
1983 |
SEF |
1281 |
4306 |
2731 |
RUNTZ |
Charlotte |
Haguenau |
01:01:57 |
13'28''04 |
4.46 |
1994 |
ESF |
0093 |
4307 |
744 |
RUPP |
Louise |
Uberach |
00:30:01 |
06'31''52 |
9.19 |
1975 |
V1F |
0227 |
1299 |
4052 |
RUPPERT |
Marie |
Duo 58 Haguenau |
01:14:47 |
16'15''43 |
3.69 |
1994 |
ESF |
0112 |
2047 |
4049 |
RUPPERT |
Nadine |
Duo 58 Haguenau |
01:14:46 |
16'15''21 |
3.69 |
1959 |
V2F |
0642 |
2048 |
2382 |
RUSCH |
Perrine |
Haguenau |
00:56:41 |
12'19''34 |
4.87 |
2001 |
MIF |
0064 |
4308 |
2253 |
RUSSO |
Dorette |
Haguenau |
00:54:11 |
11'46''73 |
5.09 |
1957 |
V2F |
0247 |
4309 |
3435 |
RUSTENHOLZ |
Isabelle |
Cpam |
01:07:35 |
14'41''52 |
4.08 |
1963 |
V2F |
0517 |
4310 |
1100 |
RUSTENHOLZ |
Marie |
Duo 110 Haguenau |
00:32:39 |
07'05''87 |
8.45 |
1996 |
ESF |
0045 |
2049 |
1497 |
RUSTENHOLZ |
Michele |
Duo 110 Haguenau |
00:36:06 |
07'50''87 |
7.65 |
1967 |
V1F |
0425 |
2050 |
987 |
RUTSCH |
Catherine |
Schleithal |
00:31:46 |
06'54''34 |
8.69 |
1978 |
SEF |
0416 |
1300 |
781 |
RUVOEN |
Camille |
Boehli |
00:30:17 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1991 |
SEF |
0334 |
1301 |
1864 |
SAEMANN |
Viviane |
Mommenheim |
00:44:57 |
09'46''30 |
6.14 |
1956 |
V3F |
0038 |
4311 |
3176 |
SAETHERMOEN |
Anny |
Fritsch Team |
01:05:40 |
14'16''52 |
4.20 |
1956 |
V3F |
0205 |
4312 |
415 |
SAILLEY |
Anne Catherine |
Issenhausen |
00:27:37 |
06'00''21 |
9.99 |
1973 |
V1F |
0120 |
1303 |
1257 |
SAINT DIZIER |
Christine |
Uberach |
00:33:46 |
07'20''43 |
8.17 |
1987 |
SEF |
0550 |
1304 |
4316 |
SAINT PICQ |
Delphine |
Minversheim |
01:18:21 |
17'01''95 |
3.52 |
1966 |
V2F |
0693 |
4314 |
3189 |
SAKJI |
Mélanie |
Eih Hopital Wissembourg |
01:05:45 |
14'17''60 |
4.20 |
1980 |
SEF |
1196 |
4315 |
998 |
SALA |
Leonie |
Strasbourg |
00:31:50 |
06'55''21 |
8.67 |
1985 |
SEF |
0422 |
1305 |
2051 |
SALIERNO |
Charlotte |
Asso Diaconale Nord Alsace |
00:49:55 |
10'51''08 |
5.53 |
1990 |
SEF |
0917 |
4316 |
3053 |
SALINGRE |
Emeline |
College Foch Drusenheim |
01:04:51 |
14'05''87 |
4.26 |
1980 |
SEF |
1165 |
4317 |
2318 |
SALLES |
France |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
00:55:45 |
12'07''17 |
4.95 |
1967 |
V1F |
0626 |
1306 |
660 |
SALLEZ |
Virginie |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
00:29:26 |
06'23''91 |
9.38 |
1983 |
SEF |
0272 |
1307 |
748 |
SALOMON |
Fanny |
Wingersheim |
00:30:03 |
06'31''95 |
9.18 |
1985 |
SEF |
0315 |
1308 |
1318 |
SAMARAN |
Marion |
Surbourg |
00:34:22 |
07'28''26 |
8.03 |
1985 |
SEF |
0585 |
1309 |
1538 |
SAMIERS |
Stephanie |
Duo 68 Eckbo Team |
00:36:37 |
07'57''60 |
7.54 |
1975 |
V1F |
0439 |
2051 |
1948 |
SANCHEZ |
Blandine |
Brumath |
00:47:16 |
10'16''52 |
5.84 |
1988 |
SEF |
0887 |
4318 |
763 |
SANCHEZ |
Stella |
Individuel |
00:30:09 |
06'33''26 |
9.15 |
1971 |
V1F |
0229 |
1310 |
1553 |
SANDER |
Aline |
Credit Agricole |
00:36:51 |
08'00''65 |
7.49 |
1983 |
SEF |
0703 |
1311 |
3701 |
SANDER |
Isabelle |
Individuel |
01:10:51 |
15'24''13 |
3.90 |
1968 |
V1F |
0930 |
2136 |
1071 |
SANDNER |
Melissa |
Schleithal |
00:32:25 |
07'02''82 |
8.51 |
1991 |
SEF |
0458 |
1312 |
1748 |
SANDROCK |
Cynthia |
Roeschwoog |
00:40:08 |
08'43''47 |
6.88 |
1980 |
SEF |
0814 |
1313 |
1057 |
SANDROCK |
Nadine |
Hoffmann France |
00:32:17 |
07'01''08 |
8.55 |
1982 |
SEF |
0449 |
4319 |
1105 |
SANTAMARIA |
Charline |
Les Rayons X De L'Hôpital |
00:32:40 |
07'06''08 |
8.45 |
1984 |
SEF |
0473 |
1314 |
3650 |
SANTARELLI |
Olivier |
Emfi 3M |
01:09:54 |
15'11''73 |
3.95 |
1972 |
V1M |
0036 |
4320 |
3936 |
SANTONI |
Joanna |
Clinique St Francois |
01:13:20 |
15'56''52 |
3.76 |
1982 |
SEF |
1405 |
2123 |
1642 |
SARDA |
Charlotte |
Offendorf |
00:37:54 |
08'14''34 |
7.28 |
1986 |
SEF |
0749 |
1315 |
1906 |
SASSIMANIA |
Monia |
College Foch Haguenau |
00:46:02 |
10'00''43 |
6.00 |
1971 |
V1F |
0527 |
4321 |
2286 |
SATTLER |
Alice |
Gunstett |
00:55:08 |
11'59''13 |
5.01 |
1955 |
V3F |
0092 |
4322 |
773 |
SATTLER |
Annick |
Rittershoffen |
00:30:13 |
06'34''13 |
9.13 |
1978 |
SEF |
0328 |
1316 |
192 |
SATTLER |
Corinne |
Bitschhoffen |
00:25:12 |
05'28''69 |
10.95 |
1976 |
V1F |
0061 |
1317 |
4258 |
SAUDAN |
Laetitia |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
01:17:40 |
16'53''04 |
3.55 |
1978 |
SEF |
1506 |
4323 |
1824 |
SAUER |
Christophe |
Individuel |
00:42:05 |
09'08''91 |
6.56 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
4324 |
1939 |
SAUGER MELIAND |
Delphine |
Haguenau |
00:46:56 |
10'12''17 |
5.88 |
1971 |
V1F |
0536 |
4325 |
526 |
SAULDOIS |
Laura |
Bischheim |
00:28:25 |
06'10''65 |
9.71 |
1995 |
ESF |
0019 |
1318 |
3862 |
SAULNIER |
Janine |
Club Amitie Bischwiller |
01:12:34 |
15'46''52 |
3.80 |
1953 |
V3F |
0263 |
4326 |
3073 |
SAUM |
Véronique |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:04:59 |
14'07''60 |
4.25 |
1961 |
V2F |
0436 |
4327 |
3918 |
SAVEL-LELLIEUX |
Angelique |
Ville De Brumath |
01:13:13 |
15'55''00 |
3.77 |
1982 |
SEF |
1399 |
4328 |
2919 |
SAVIO |
Magali |
Niederroedern |
01:03:39 |
13'50''21 |
4.34 |
1978 |
SEF |
1137 |
4329 |
437 |
SCARAVELLA |
Pauline |
Oberbronn |
00:27:48 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1989 |
SEF |
0190 |
1319 |
378 |
SCHAEFER |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:27:17 |
05'55''87 |
10.12 |
1971 |
V1F |
0108 |
1320 |
2448 |
SCHAEFER |
Audrey |
Petit Rederching |
00:57:51 |
12'34''56 |
4.77 |
1976 |
V1F |
0650 |
4331 |
2793 |
SCHAEFER |
Isabelle |
Anc Bischwiller |
01:02:42 |
13'37''82 |
4.40 |
1965 |
V2F |
0368 |
4332 |
1109 |
SCHAEFER |
Valerie |
Us Schweighouse |
00:32:41 |
07'06''30 |
8.44 |
1980 |
SEF |
0475 |
1321 |
3814 |
SCHAEFFER |
André |
Individuel |
01:12:15 |
15'42''39 |
3.82 |
1937 |
V4M |
0011 |
1746 |
1420 |
SCHAEFFER |
Anita |
Boehli |
00:35:12 |
07'39''13 |
7.84 |
1979 |
SEF |
0640 |
1322 |
1743 |
SCHAEFFER |
Christophe |
College Foch Haguenau |
00:40:00 |
08'41''73 |
6.90 |
1964 |
V2M |
0003 |
4333 |
1849 |
SCHAEFFER |
Emilie |
Haguenau |
00:44:06 |
09'35''21 |
6.26 |
1995 |
ESF |
0070 |
1323 |
2124 |
SCHAEFFER |
Justine |
Brumath |
00:51:26 |
11'10''87 |
5.37 |
1994 |
ESF |
0077 |
4334 |
1344 |
SCHAEFFER |
Laurence |
Dettwiller |
00:34:36 |
07'31''30 |
7.98 |
1983 |
SEF |
0596 |
1324 |
1565 |
SCHAEFFER |
Magali |
Nanook |
00:37:05 |
08'03''69 |
7.44 |
1971 |
V1F |
0447 |
1325 |
1002 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marine |
Offendorf |
00:31:52 |
06'55''65 |
8.66 |
1993 |
SEF |
0425 |
1326 |
204 |
SCHAEFFER |
Sabine |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:25:19 |
05'30''21 |
10.90 |
1983 |
SEF |
0088 |
1327 |
3829 |
SCHAEFFER |
Sandra |
Haguenau |
01:12:22 |
15'43''91 |
3.81 |
1972 |
V1F |
0953 |
4335 |
3415 |
SCHAEFFER |
Solange |
Les Rayons X De L'Hôpital |
01:07:23 |
14'38''91 |
4.10 |
1981 |
SEF |
1274 |
4336 |
3108 |
SCHAEFFER |
Stephanie |
Uberach |
01:05:14 |
14'10''87 |
4.23 |
1978 |
SEF |
1175 |
4337 |
699 |
SCHAEFFER |
Victoire |
Nanook |
00:29:44 |
06'27''82 |
9.28 |
1997 |
JUF |
0012 |
1328 |
1205 |
SCHAFFNER |
Catherine |
Hatten |
00:33:25 |
07'15''87 |
8.26 |
1990 |
SEF |
0524 |
1330 |
3493 |
SCHAIBLE |
Bernard |
Holtzinger |
01:08:10 |
14'49''13 |
4.05 |
1960 |
V2M |
0047 |
4338 |
3491 |
SCHAIBLE |
Cathy |
Holtzinger |
01:08:09 |
14'48''91 |
4.05 |
1964 |
V2F |
0534 |
4339 |
3423 |
SCHALBER |
Marie Laure |
De Dietrich Girls |
01:07:28 |
14'40''00 |
4.09 |
1963 |
V2F |
0516 |
4340 |
736 |
SCHALCK |
Myriam |
Hochfelden |
00:29:57 |
06'30''65 |
9.22 |
1984 |
SEF |
0307 |
1331 |
3011 |
SCHALL |
Jennifer |
Individuel |
01:04:26 |
14'00''43 |
4.28 |
1984 |
SEF |
1155 |
4341 |
91 |
SCHALL |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
00:23:14 |
05'03''04 |
11.88 |
1970 |
V1F |
0031 |
1332 |
3013 |
SCHALL |
Nicole |
Individuel |
01:04:29 |
14'01''08 |
4.28 |
1954 |
V3F |
0187 |
4342 |
3268 |
SCHALLER |
Patricia |
Oberbronn |
01:06:20 |
14'25''21 |
4.16 |
1985 |
SEF |
1217 |
4343 |
2818 |
SCHANDEL |
Nathalie |
Schirrhein |
01:02:51 |
13'39''78 |
4.39 |
1966 |
V2F |
0381 |
4344 |
29 |
SCHARF |
Charlotte |
Haguenau |
00:21:21 |
04'38''47 |
12.93 |
1991 |
SEF |
0011 |
1333 |
3795 |
SCHAUB |
Claudine |
Bischwiller |
01:12:07 |
15'40''65 |
3.83 |
1966 |
V2F |
0600 |
4345 |
1000 |
SCHAUDEL |
Martine |
Individuel |
00:31:51 |
06'55''43 |
8.67 |
1963 |
V2F |
0102 |
1334 |
1324 |
SCHAUER |
Annabelle |
Rittershoffen |
00:34:25 |
07'28''91 |
8.02 |
1988 |
SEF |
0588 |
1335 |
3473 |
SCHAUER |
Laetitia |
Lembach |
01:07:57 |
14'46''30 |
4.06 |
1982 |
SEF |
1290 |
4346 |
4289 |
SCHAUER |
Yvette |
Rando Loisirs Barberousse Haguenau |
01:18:00 |
16'57''39 |
3.54 |
1958 |
V2F |
0687 |
4347 |
3592 |
SCHAUINGER |
Veronique |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
01:09:12 |
15'02''60 |
3.99 |
1968 |
V1F |
0898 |
4348 |
39 |
SCHEER |
Cecilia |
Haguenau |
00:21:38 |
04'42''17 |
12.76 |
1981 |
SEF |
0016 |
1336 |
310 |
SCHEER |
Léonie |
Minversheim |
00:26:38 |
05'47''39 |
10.36 |
2001 |
MIF |
0015 |
1771 |
1977 |
SCHEER |
Sandra |
Birlenbach |
00:48:23 |
10'31''08 |
5.70 |
1981 |
SEF |
0898 |
4349 |
2446 |
SCHEHR |
Katia |
Acti' March' Wiss |
00:57:49 |
12'34''13 |
4.77 |
1981 |
SEF |
1011 |
4350 |
2478 |
SCHEIB |
Esther |
Retschwiller |
00:58:13 |
12'39''34 |
4.74 |
1960 |
V2F |
0299 |
4351 |
1194 |
SCHEIDT |
Hélène |
Hoffmann France |
00:33:20 |
07'14''78 |
8.28 |
1996 |
ESF |
0049 |
4352 |
4053 |
SCHEIN |
Anemone |
Neubourg |
01:14:48 |
16'15''65 |
3.69 |
1984 |
SEF |
1438 |
4353 |
173 |
SCHELL |
Apolline |
Duo 92 Temperance |
00:25:01 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1989 |
SEF |
0072 |
2052 |
189 |
SCHELL |
Laurette |
Ash Handball |
00:25:09 |
05'28''04 |
10.97 |
1991 |
SEF |
0081 |
1338 |
3369 |
SCHELL |
Michel |
Haguenau |
01:07:04 |
14'34''78 |
4.12 |
1958 |
V2M |
0043 |
4354 |
178 |
SCHELL |
Nathalie |
Duo 92 Temperance |
00:25:03 |
05'26''73 |
11.02 |
1961 |
V2F |
0015 |
2053 |
1925 |
SCHELL |
Simone |
Gym Hatten |
00:46:36 |
10'07''82 |
5.92 |
1966 |
V2F |
0186 |
4355 |
1768 |
SCHELLENBERG |
Diane |
Duo 86 Haguenau |
00:40:32 |
08'48''69 |
6.81 |
1994 |
ESF |
0067 |
2054 |
1767 |
SCHELLENBERG |
Emmanuelle |
Duo 86 Haguenau |
00:40:32 |
08'48''69 |
6.81 |
1970 |
V1F |
0488 |
2055 |
1366 |
SCHELLENBERGER |
Audrey |
Menchhoffen |
00:34:49 |
07'34''13 |
7.93 |
1984 |
SEF |
0611 |
1339 |
3075 |
SCHELLHORN |
Patricia |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:05:00 |
14'07''82 |
4.25 |
1967 |
V1F |
0779 |
4356 |
4346 |
SCHERBA |
Stéphanie |
Individuel |
01:19:18 |
17'14''34 |
3.48 |
1974 |
V1F |
1053 |
5026 |
387 |
SCHERDING |
Karin |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
00:27:20 |
05'56''52 |
10.10 |
1963 |
V2F |
0038 |
1340 |
1597 |
SCHERER |
Jennifer |
Still |
00:37:20 |
08'06''95 |
7.39 |
1988 |
SEF |
0725 |
1341 |
1581 |
SCHEURER |
Severine |
Mothern |
00:37:15 |
08'05''87 |
7.41 |
1972 |
V1F |
0449 |
1342 |
883 |
SCHIEB |
Sandra |
Niedermodern |
00:31:05 |
06'45''43 |
8.88 |
1972 |
V1F |
0263 |
1343 |
1313 |
SCHIERMEYER |
Marie |
Offendorf |
00:34:20 |
07'27''82 |
8.04 |
1981 |
SEF |
0582 |
1344 |
2611 |
SCHIFFLI |
Veronique |
Wilwisheim |
01:00:27 |
13'08''47 |
4.57 |
1973 |
V1F |
0682 |
4359 |
3009 |
SCHILD |
Gwenaëlle |
College Foch Drusenheim |
01:04:25 |
14'00''21 |
4.28 |
1974 |
V1F |
0761 |
4360 |
568 |
SCHILLING |
Audrey |
Paul Kroely Automobiles Peugeot |
00:28:42 |
06'14''34 |
9.62 |
1970 |
V1F |
0167 |
1345 |
2989 |
SCHILLING |
Geneviève |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:04:14 |
13'57''82 |
4.30 |
1964 |
V2F |
0425 |
4361 |
2050 |
SCHILLINGER |
Agnes |
Haguenau |
00:49:54 |
10'50''87 |
5.53 |
1963 |
V2F |
0209 |
4362 |
4021 |
SCHILLINGER |
Monique |
Ohlungen |
01:14:33 |
16'12''39 |
3.70 |
1953 |
V3F |
0275 |
4363 |
2246 |
SCHILT |
Laurette |
Reichshoffen |
00:54:02 |
11'44''78 |
5.11 |
1955 |
V3F |
0084 |
4364 |
1020 |
SCHILT |
Sophie |
Soucht |
00:31:58 |
06'56''95 |
8.63 |
1985 |
SEF |
0433 |
1346 |
1080 |
SCHIMMER |
Laetitia |
Csnss |
00:32:30 |
07'03''91 |
8.49 |
1987 |
SEF |
0463 |
1347 |
2355 |
SCHIMMER |
Suzanne |
Csnss |
00:56:25 |
12'15''87 |
4.89 |
1958 |
V2F |
0269 |
4365 |
4060 |
SCHIMPF |
Jacqueline |
Credit Agricole |
01:14:52 |
16'16''52 |
3.69 |
1960 |
V2F |
0645 |
4366 |
4058 |
SCHIMPF |
Pierre |
Credit Agricole |
01:14:50 |
16'16''08 |
3.69 |
1958 |
V2M |
0062 |
4367 |
1328 |
SCHINDELMEYER |
Marie-Paule |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:34:27 |
07'29''34 |
8.01 |
1961 |
V2F |
0123 |
1348 |
1804 |
SCHITTER |
Olivia |
Duo 69 Lixheim |
00:41:38 |
09'03''04 |
6.63 |
1972 |
V1F |
0500 |
2056 |
1805 |
SCHITTER |
Salome |
Duo 69 Lixheim |
00:41:39 |
09'03''26 |
6.63 |
2002 |
MIF |
0050 |
2057 |
2223 |
SCHLAGDENHAUFEN |
Denise |
Haguenau |
00:53:32 |
11'38''26 |
5.16 |
1947 |
V3F |
0076 |
4368 |
3526 |
SCHLAGDENHAUFEN |
Valerie |
Haguenau |
01:08:27 |
14'52''82 |
4.03 |
1969 |
V1F |
0889 |
4369 |
538 |
SCHLEGEL |
Anne Claire |
Haguenau |
00:28:31 |
06'11''95 |
9.68 |
1974 |
V1F |
0155 |
1349 |
2039 |
SCHLEIFER |
Jean-René |
Activ'Sport |
00:49:35 |
10'46''73 |
5.57 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
4370 |
2023 |
SCHLEIFER |
Luca |
Activ'Sport |
00:49:21 |
10'43''69 |
5.59 |
2002 |
MIM |
0003 |
4371 |
2022 |
SCHLEIFER |
Sylvie |
Activ'Sport |
00:49:20 |
10'43''47 |
5.59 |
1966 |
V2F |
0206 |
4372 |
3841 |
SCHLESSER |
Julie |
Würth |
01:12:26 |
15'44''78 |
3.81 |
1993 |
SEF |
1378 |
4373 |
119 |
SCHLICHTER |
Aurelie |
Weitbruch |
00:23:44 |
05'09''56 |
11.63 |
1985 |
SEF |
0050 |
1350 |
833 |
SCHLICK |
Camille |
Haguenau |
00:30:45 |
06'41''08 |
8.98 |
1993 |
SEF |
0352 |
1351 |
844 |
SCHLICK |
Clemence |
Haguenau |
00:30:51 |
06'42''39 |
8.95 |
1999 |
CAF |
0034 |
1352 |
2663 |
SCHLICK |
Régine |
Sonnenhof |
01:01:14 |
13'18''69 |
4.51 |
1955 |
V3F |
0142 |
4374 |
1401 |
SCHLICK |
Veronique |
Haguenau |
00:35:04 |
07'37''39 |
7.87 |
1967 |
V1F |
0400 |
1353 |
1102 |
SCHLOSSER |
Sunhilde |
Boutzteam |
00:32:40 |
07'06''08 |
8.45 |
1974 |
V1F |
0321 |
1354 |
2645 |
SCHLOTTER |
Anne |
Hammerer Team |
01:01:00 |
13'15''65 |
4.52 |
1968 |
V1F |
0693 |
4376 |
462 |
SCHLOTTER |
Morgane |
Hinterfeld |
00:27:55 |
06'04''13 |
9.89 |
1995 |
ESF |
0017 |
1355 |
254 |
SCHLOTTER |
Patricia |
Mams Rugby Hag |
00:25:59 |
05'38''91 |
10.62 |
1969 |
V1F |
0077 |
1356 |
3771 |
SCHLUPP |
Celine |
Uberach |
01:11:51 |
15'37''17 |
3.84 |
1978 |
SEF |
1361 |
4377 |
4112 |
SCHLUR |
Anne Catherine |
Soufflenheim |
01:15:38 |
16'26''52 |
3.65 |
1987 |
SEF |
1458 |
4378 |
2231 |
SCHLUR |
Thais |
Drusenheim |
00:53:42 |
11'40''43 |
5.14 |
2009 |
SPF |
0002 |
4379 |
2235 |
SCHLUR |
Tiphaine |
Drusenheim |
00:53:46 |
11'41''30 |
5.13 |
1977 |
SEF |
0963 |
4380 |
2661 |
SCHMALTZ |
Chantal |
Sci Bel Air Hatten |
01:01:11 |
13'18''04 |
4.51 |
1962 |
V2F |
0340 |
4381 |
1607 |
SCHMALTZ |
Genevieve |
Duo 77 Mothern |
00:37:26 |
08'08''26 |
7.37 |
1965 |
V2F |
0146 |
2058 |
1586 |
SCHMALTZ |
Isabelle |
Duo 76 Mothern |
00:37:17 |
08'06''30 |
7.40 |
1973 |
V1F |
0452 |
2059 |
1605 |
SCHMALTZ |
Marjorie |
Duo 77 Mothern |
00:37:25 |
08'08''04 |
7.38 |
1992 |
SEF |
0728 |
2060 |
1603 |
SCHMALTZ |
Melanie |
Duo 76 Mothern |
00:37:24 |
08'07''82 |
7.38 |
1995 |
ESF |
0062 |
2061 |
2961 |
SCHMELZER |
Christine |
Individuel |
01:04:01 |
13'55''00 |
4.31 |
1967 |
V1F |
0751 |
4382 |
1428 |
SCHMID |
Nadine |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:35:14 |
07'39''56 |
7.83 |
1961 |
V2F |
0130 |
1357 |
4339 |
SCHMIDT |
Daniele |
Strasbourg |
01:19:01 |
17'10''65 |
3.49 |
1957 |
V2F |
0697 |
4383 |
539 |
SCHMIDT |
Estelle |
Schirrhein |
00:28:31 |
06'11''95 |
9.68 |
1989 |
SEF |
0231 |
1358 |
3499 |
SCHMIDT |
Marie |
Haguenau |
01:08:12 |
14'49''56 |
4.05 |
1985 |
SEF |
1293 |
4385 |
4333 |
SCHMIDT |
Maryline |
Gerstheim |
01:18:50 |
17'08''26 |
3.50 |
1982 |
SEF |
1527 |
4386 |
3024 |
SCHMIDT |
Veronique |
Haguenau |
01:04:36 |
14'02''60 |
4.27 |
1967 |
V1F |
0767 |
4387 |
1092 |
SCHMITT |
Anaide |
Haguenau |
00:32:36 |
07'05''21 |
8.47 |
1990 |
SEF |
0470 |
1360 |
429 |
SCHMITT |
Angelique |
Tcc Wissembourg |
00:27:44 |
06'01''73 |
9.95 |
1979 |
SEF |
0184 |
4388 |
2891 |
SCHMITT |
Anne |
Bischwiller |
01:03:29 |
13'48''04 |
4.35 |
1966 |
V2F |
0397 |
4389 |
1296 |
SCHMITT |
Annick |
Soufflenheim |
00:34:09 |
07'25''43 |
8.08 |
1968 |
V1F |
0373 |
1361 |
3726 |
SCHMITT |
Beatrice |
Roeschwoog |
01:11:07 |
15'27''60 |
3.88 |
1959 |
V2F |
0576 |
4390 |
150 |
SCHMITT |
Bérénice |
Uffried |
00:24:37 |
05'21''08 |
11.21 |
1990 |
SEF |
0062 |
1362 |
926 |
SCHMITT |
Bryan |
Keep Cool |
00:31:23 |
06'49''34 |
8.79 |
1992 |
SEM |
0010 |
1363 |
2556 |
SCHMITT |
Catherine |
Hammerer Team |
00:59:02 |
12'50''00 |
4.68 |
1996 |
ESF |
0087 |
4391 |
609 |
SCHMITT |
Claire |
Hoffmann France |
00:29:00 |
06'18''26 |
9.52 |
1971 |
V1F |
0183 |
1364 |
2101 |
SCHMITT |
Clarisse |
Ettendorf |
00:50:59 |
11'05''00 |
5.41 |
1962 |
V2F |
0217 |
4392 |
1682 |
SCHMITT |
Deborah |
Individuel |
00:38:34 |
08'23''04 |
7.16 |
1984 |
SEF |
0775 |
4393 |
1386 |
SCHMITT |
Dominique |
Seltz |
00:34:58 |
07'36''08 |
7.89 |
1982 |
SEF |
0621 |
1365 |
4305 |
SCHMITT |
Elise |
Adapei Du Bas-Rhin |
01:18:14 |
17'00''43 |
3.53 |
1967 |
V1F |
1047 |
4394 |
3514 |
SCHMITT |
Isabelle |
Dettwiller |
01:08:20 |
14'51''30 |
4.04 |
1973 |
V1F |
0885 |
4396 |
1159 |
SCHMITT |
Joelle |
Brumath |
00:33:05 |
07'11''52 |
8.34 |
1978 |
SEF |
0500 |
1366 |
2583 |
SCHMITT |
Joelle |
Kaltenhouse |
00:59:50 |
13'00''43 |
4.61 |
1962 |
V2F |
0322 |
4398 |
4019 |
SCHMITT |
Joelle |
Climbach |
01:14:32 |
16'12''17 |
3.70 |
1966 |
V2F |
0636 |
4397 |
727 |
SCHMITT |
Laetitia |
Hochfelden |
00:29:54 |
06'30''00 |
9.23 |
1983 |
SEF |
0303 |
1367 |
1412 |
SCHMITT |
Laura |
Emfi 3M |
00:35:08 |
07'38''26 |
7.86 |
1988 |
SEF |
0636 |
1368 |
2972 |
SCHMITT |
Laura |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:04:06 |
13'56''08 |
4.31 |
2004 |
BEF |
0020 |
4399 |
3864 |
SCHMITT |
Loic |
Würth |
01:12:36 |
15'46''95 |
3.80 |
1980 |
SEM |
0051 |
4400 |
3203 |
SCHMITT |
Lucien |
Schwabwiller |
01:05:53 |
14'19''34 |
4.19 |
1958 |
V2M |
0036 |
4401 |
2134 |
SCHMITT |
Lucienne |
Steinseltz |
00:51:50 |
11'16''08 |
5.32 |
1965 |
V2F |
0229 |
4402 |
2554 |
SCHMITT |
Marie |
Hammerer Team |
00:58:59 |
12'49''34 |
4.68 |
1994 |
ESF |
0086 |
4403 |
3389 |
SCHMITT |
Marie |
Les Rayons X De L'Hôpital |
01:07:13 |
14'36''73 |
4.11 |
1985 |
SEF |
1263 |
4404 |
982 |
SCHMITT |
Melanie |
Drusenheim |
00:31:44 |
06'53''91 |
8.70 |
1984 |
SEF |
0413 |
1371 |
713 |
SCHMITT |
Michel |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:29:49 |
06'28''91 |
9.26 |
1973 |
V1M |
0007 |
4405 |
3033 |
SCHMITT |
Monique |
Otterswiller |
01:04:40 |
14'03''47 |
4.27 |
1960 |
V2F |
0429 |
4406 |
2581 |
SCHMITT |
Morgane |
Kaltenhouse |
00:59:46 |
12'59''56 |
4.62 |
1986 |
SEF |
1047 |
4407 |
3210 |
SCHMITT |
Nicole |
Schwabwiller |
01:05:55 |
14'19''78 |
4.19 |
1961 |
V2F |
0474 |
4408 |
3249 |
SCHMITT |
Patricia |
Schwabwiller |
01:06:12 |
14'23''47 |
4.17 |
1962 |
V2F |
0484 |
4409 |
2071 |
SCHMITT |
Rachel |
Ccr Haguenau |
00:50:21 |
10'56''73 |
5.48 |
1974 |
V1F |
0570 |
1720 |
3822 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Haguenau |
01:12:20 |
15'43''47 |
3.82 |
1979 |
SEF |
1371 |
4410 |
3562 |
SCHMITT |
Sonia |
Brumath |
01:08:42 |
14'56''08 |
4.02 |
1984 |
SEF |
1315 |
4411 |
3181 |
SCHMITT |
Sylviane |
Haguenau |
01:05:42 |
14'16''95 |
4.20 |
1963 |
V2F |
0466 |
4413 |
3777 |
SCHMITT |
Valerie |
Brico Girls |
01:11:56 |
15'38''26 |
3.84 |
1963 |
V2F |
0594 |
4414 |
2978 |
SCHMITT |
Virginie |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:04:09 |
13'56''73 |
4.30 |
1977 |
SEF |
1150 |
4415 |
2827 |
SCHMITTER |
Laura |
Sew-Usocome |
01:02:56 |
13'40''87 |
4.39 |
1987 |
SEF |
1108 |
4416 |
2405 |
SCHMITTER |
Lucienne |
Strasbourg |
00:57:17 |
12'27''17 |
4.82 |
1949 |
V3F |
0109 |
4417 |
2406 |
SCHMITTER |
Margot |
Strasbourg |
00:57:17 |
12'27''17 |
4.82 |
1950 |
V3F |
0110 |
4418 |
3055 |
SCHMITTER |
Marie-Thérèse |
Dollinger Sas |
01:04:51 |
14'05''87 |
4.26 |
1946 |
V4F |
0013 |
4419 |
195 |
SCHMITZ |
Francoise |
La Saline |
00:25:14 |
05'29''13 |
10.94 |
1977 |
SEF |
0083 |
1374 |
320 |
SCHMITZ |
Nathalie |
Groupe Dev. Dur. Fondation St Franc |
00:26:43 |
05'48''47 |
10.33 |
1972 |
V1F |
0094 |
1375 |
143 |
SCHMITZ |
Noemie |
Courir Just Pour Rire |
00:24:24 |
05'18''26 |
11.31 |
2002 |
MIF |
0008 |
1376 |
1215 |
SCHMUCK |
Amanda |
Haguenau |
00:33:29 |
07'16''73 |
8.24 |
1998 |
JUF |
0028 |
1377 |
2028 |
SCHMUCK |
Bruno |
Haguenau |
00:49:25 |
10'44''56 |
5.59 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
4421 |
1842 |
SCHMUCK |
Carole |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:43:48 |
09'31''30 |
6.30 |
1991 |
SEF |
0850 |
1378 |
2026 |
SCHMUCK |
Florian |
Haguenau |
00:49:24 |
10'44''34 |
5.59 |
2005 |
POM |
0002 |
4422 |
2803 |
SCHMUCK |
Gabrielle |
Anc Bischwiller |
01:02:45 |
13'38''47 |
4.40 |
1962 |
V2F |
0374 |
4423 |
2643 |
SCHNEE |
Huguette |
Individuel |
01:00:57 |
13'15''00 |
4.53 |
1947 |
V3F |
0139 |
4424 |
3357 |
SCHNEEWELE |
Anais |
Herrlisheim |
01:06:57 |
14'33''26 |
4.12 |
1988 |
SEF |
1245 |
4425 |
3354 |
SCHNEEWELE |
Cyrielle |
Drusenheim |
01:06:55 |
14'32''82 |
4.12 |
1996 |
ESF |
0102 |
4426 |
18 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne Marie |
Les Furieux |
00:20:11 |
04'23''26 |
13.67 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
1379 |
522 |
SCHNEIDER |
Camille |
Duo 51 Rohrwiller |
00:28:24 |
06'10''43 |
9.72 |
1988 |
SEF |
0223 |
2063 |
3535 |
SCHNEIDER |
Céline |
Sci Bel Air Hatten |
01:08:30 |
14'53''47 |
4.03 |
1979 |
SEF |
1301 |
4427 |
951 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christelle |
Offendorf |
00:31:34 |
06'51''73 |
8.74 |
1994 |
ESF |
0038 |
1380 |
2297 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christine |
Dettwiller |
00:55:17 |
12'01''08 |
4.99 |
1978 |
SEF |
0981 |
4428 |
3532 |
SCHNEIDER |
Clémence |
Sci Bel Air Hatten |
01:08:29 |
14'53''26 |
4.03 |
2008 |
SPF |
0010 |
4429 |
2003 |
SCHNEIDER |
Dominique |
Betschdorf |
00:48:51 |
10'37''17 |
5.65 |
1955 |
V3F |
0050 |
4431 |
2060 |
SCHNEIDER |
Dominique |
Haguenau |
00:50:08 |
10'53''91 |
5.51 |
1963 |
V2F |
0210 |
4432 |
1268 |
SCHNEIDER |
Elodie |
Brumath |
00:33:50 |
07'21''30 |
8.16 |
1987 |
SEF |
0556 |
1381 |
3507 |
SCHNEIDER |
Emmanuelle |
Haguenau |
01:08:16 |
14'50''43 |
4.04 |
1972 |
V1F |
0883 |
4433 |
2672 |
SCHNEIDER |
Esther |
Sonnenhof |
01:01:17 |
13'19''34 |
4.50 |
1964 |
V2F |
0344 |
4434 |
1269 |
SCHNEIDER |
Evelyne |
Duo 51 Rohrwiller |
00:33:51 |
07'21''52 |
8.15 |
1959 |
V2F |
0119 |
2064 |
422 |
SCHNEIDER |
Fabienne |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:41 |
06'01''08 |
9.97 |
1965 |
V2F |
0043 |
1382 |
2283 |
SCHNEIDER |
Fabienne |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:55:07 |
11'58''91 |
5.01 |
1972 |
V1F |
0615 |
4435 |
3680 |
SCHNEIDER |
Fabienne |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:10:26 |
15'18''69 |
3.92 |
1961 |
V2F |
0564 |
4436 |
663 |
SCHNEIDER |
Florence |
Haguenau |
00:29:28 |
06'24''34 |
9.37 |
1993 |
SEF |
0274 |
1383 |
1667 |
SCHNEIDER |
Gaby |
Weitbruch |
00:38:10 |
08'17''82 |
7.23 |
1965 |
V2F |
0152 |
4437 |
3928 |
SCHNEIDER |
Gilbert |
Individuel |
01:13:17 |
15'55''87 |
3.77 |
1945 |
V4M |
0012 |
1747 |
309 |
SCHNEIDER |
Guilaine |
Wasselonne |
00:26:38 |
05'47''39 |
10.36 |
1989 |
SEF |
0135 |
1385 |
3479 |
SCHNEIDER |
Hortense |
Haguenau |
01:08:02 |
14'47''39 |
4.06 |
1960 |
V2F |
0530 |
4438 |
3363 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jessica |
Gyneco-Seno Ch Haguenau |
01:07:01 |
14'34''13 |
4.12 |
1995 |
ESF |
0103 |
4440 |
1026 |
SCHNEIDER |
Karine |
Goetzenbruck |
00:32:00 |
06'57''39 |
8.63 |
1984 |
SEF |
0435 |
1386 |
2243 |
SCHNEIDER |
Madeleine |
Activ'Sport |
00:53:56 |
11'43''47 |
5.12 |
1948 |
V3F |
0081 |
4441 |
3626 |
SCHNEIDER |
Marianne |
Bou'Sol |
01:09:36 |
15'07''82 |
3.97 |
1958 |
V2F |
0554 |
4442 |
206 |
SCHNEIDER |
Marie |
Biogroup Lcd |
00:25:19 |
05'30''21 |
10.90 |
1991 |
SEF |
0090 |
1387 |
677 |
SCHNEIDER |
Marie |
Weitbruch |
00:29:34 |
06'25''65 |
9.33 |
1991 |
SEF |
0279 |
1389 |
1075 |
SCHNEIDER |
Marie |
Haguenau |
00:32:28 |
07'03''47 |
8.50 |
1984 |
SEF |
0460 |
1388 |
754 |
SCHNEIDER |
Marine |
Weitbruch |
00:30:06 |
06'32''60 |
9.17 |
2001 |
MIF |
0028 |
1390 |
3620 |
SCHNEIDER |
Martine |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:09:33 |
15'07''17 |
3.97 |
1962 |
V2F |
0550 |
4443 |
622 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pia |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:29:04 |
06'19''13 |
9.50 |
1968 |
V1F |
0189 |
1391 |
995 |
SCHNEIDER |
Regine |
Gries |
00:31:49 |
06'55''00 |
8.67 |
1975 |
V1F |
0286 |
1392 |
3917 |
SCHNEIDER |
Rolande |
Haguenau |
01:13:13 |
15'55''00 |
3.77 |
1950 |
V3F |
0268 |
4445 |
1130 |
SCHNEIDER |
Sabrina |
Weitbruch |
00:32:50 |
07'08''26 |
8.41 |
1984 |
SEF |
0486 |
1393 |
1751 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veronique |
Sessenheim |
00:40:11 |
08'44''13 |
6.87 |
1972 |
V1F |
0487 |
1394 |
207 |
SCHNEIDER |
Virginie |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
00:25:21 |
05'30''65 |
10.89 |
1969 |
V1F |
0064 |
1395 |
813 |
SCHNELL |
Maria Pilar |
Haguenau |
00:30:33 |
06'38''47 |
9.03 |
1970 |
V1F |
0247 |
1396 |
1306 |
SCHNELLER |
Sabrina |
Biogroup Lcd |
00:34:15 |
07'26''73 |
8.06 |
1981 |
SEF |
0576 |
4447 |
130 |
SCHNEPP |
Nathalie |
Ingwiller |
00:24:02 |
05'13''47 |
11.48 |
1975 |
V1F |
0040 |
1397 |
682 |
SCHNOERRINGER |
Elisabeth |
Tcc Wissembourg |
00:29:36 |
06'26''08 |
9.32 |
1958 |
V2F |
0067 |
1399 |
1882 |
SCHOCH |
Aline |
Haguenau |
00:45:35 |
09'54''56 |
6.05 |
1986 |
SEF |
0863 |
1401 |
335 |
SCHOCH |
Cynthia |
Centre Paul Strauss |
00:26:53 |
05'50''65 |
10.27 |
1980 |
SEF |
0149 |
1402 |
121 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:23:47 |
05'10''21 |
11.60 |
1979 |
SEF |
0052 |
1403 |
3988 |
SCHOEFFEL |
Stella |
Hanssel Team |
01:14:06 |
16'06''52 |
3.72 |
1976 |
V1F |
0994 |
4449 |
2515 |
SCHOEN |
Sylvie |
Sonnenhof |
00:58:42 |
12'45''65 |
4.70 |
1963 |
V2F |
0308 |
4450 |
1636 |
SCHOENACKER |
Anne Sophie |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
00:37:48 |
08'13''04 |
7.30 |
1980 |
SEF |
0745 |
1404 |
2292 |
SCHOENEL |
Virginie |
Wintershouse |
00:55:12 |
12'00''00 |
5.00 |
1978 |
SEF |
0978 |
4451 |
3085 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Annie |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:05:03 |
14'08''47 |
4.24 |
1964 |
V2F |
0442 |
4452 |
4005 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Pierrette |
Individuel |
01:14:17 |
16'08''91 |
3.72 |
1962 |
V2F |
0632 |
5031 |
4167 |
SCHOENY |
Anais |
Valvital |
01:16:27 |
16'37''17 |
3.61 |
1990 |
SEF |
1474 |
4453 |
3100 |
SCHOENY |
Marilyne |
Paul Kroely Automobiles Peugeot |
01:05:10 |
14'10''00 |
4.24 |
1971 |
V1F |
0786 |
4454 |
3282 |
SCHOETTEL |
Jean Philippe |
Sewosy |
01:06:26 |
14'26''52 |
4.15 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
4455 |
3292 |
SCHOETTEL |
Julien |
Sewosy |
01:06:30 |
14'27''39 |
4.15 |
1984 |
SEM |
0036 |
4456 |
4093 |
SCHOHL |
Annick |
Haguenau |
01:15:19 |
16'22''39 |
3.66 |
1958 |
V2F |
0650 |
4457 |
1018 |
SCHOLLER |
Manuela |
Alteckendorf |
00:31:57 |
06'56''73 |
8.64 |
1976 |
V1F |
0291 |
1405 |
1340 |
SCHOTT |
Celine |
Schirrhein |
00:34:34 |
07'30''87 |
7.98 |
1974 |
V1F |
0386 |
1406 |
1783 |
SCHOTT |
Dominique |
Boucherie Hoffmann |
00:41:04 |
08'55''65 |
6.72 |
1962 |
V2F |
0165 |
4458 |
1770 |
SCHOTT |
Laetitia |
Haguenau |
00:40:35 |
08'49''34 |
6.80 |
1977 |
SEF |
0824 |
4459 |
2229 |
SCHOTT |
Manon |
Weitbruch |
00:53:39 |
11'39''78 |
5.14 |
2004 |
BEF |
0012 |
4460 |
2079 |
SCHOTTER |
Doris |
Cercle Sportif Offendorf |
00:50:37 |
11'00''21 |
5.45 |
1956 |
V3F |
0061 |
4461 |
3628 |
SCHOULLER |
Mireille |
Suppe Gass |
01:09:38 |
15'08''26 |
3.96 |
1969 |
V1F |
0905 |
4463 |
2943 |
SCHREIBER |
Yolande |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:03:52 |
13'53''04 |
4.32 |
1958 |
V2F |
0416 |
4464 |
190 |
SCHRUOFFENEGER |
Aude |
Cap Eckwersheim |
00:25:09 |
05'28''04 |
10.97 |
1972 |
V1F |
0059 |
1407 |
3897 |
SCHUBEL |
Nicole |
Bardusch Angel'S |
01:12:53 |
15'50''65 |
3.79 |
1977 |
SEF |
1393 |
4465 |
532 |
SCHUBNEL |
Valerie |
Cap Eckwersheim |
00:28:28 |
06'11''30 |
9.70 |
1976 |
V1F |
0153 |
1408 |
4118 |
SCHUHLER |
Mireille |
Bitschhoffen |
01:15:41 |
16'27''17 |
3.65 |
1969 |
V1F |
1011 |
4468 |
2195 |
SCHULER |
Stéphanie |
Biogroup Lcd |
00:53:12 |
11'33''91 |
5.19 |
1986 |
SEF |
0953 |
4470 |
421 |
SCHULER |
Virginie |
Cap Eckwersheim |
00:27:41 |
06'01''08 |
9.97 |
1979 |
SEF |
0182 |
1409 |
386 |
SCHULIK |
Laurene |
Tcc Wissembourg |
00:27:20 |
05'56''52 |
10.10 |
1931 |
V5F |
0001 |
1410 |
1701 |
SCHULTZ |
Sandra |
Obernai |
00:39:00 |
08'28''69 |
7.08 |
1973 |
V1F |
0477 |
1411 |
2817 |
SCHULTZ |
Sylvie |
Obermodern |
01:02:51 |
13'39''78 |
4.39 |
1967 |
V1F |
0722 |
4471 |
1001 |
SCHULTZ |
Veronique |
Weitbruch |
00:31:52 |
06'55''65 |
8.66 |
1978 |
SEF |
0424 |
1412 |
3277 |
SCHUMACHER |
Marie Claude |
Surbourg |
01:06:25 |
14'26''30 |
4.16 |
1961 |
V2F |
0490 |
4472 |
3441 |
SCHUMACHER |
Simone |
Individuel |
01:07:38 |
14'42''17 |
4.08 |
1950 |
V3F |
0220 |
4473 |
933 |
SCHUPPERT |
Sandrine |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
00:31:27 |
06'50''21 |
8.78 |
1983 |
SEF |
0388 |
1414 |
1163 |
SCHURR |
Cindy |
Duo 21 Ascpam |
00:33:07 |
07'11''95 |
8.33 |
1977 |
SEF |
0504 |
2065 |
1904 |
SCHUSTER |
Audrey |
Groupe Dev. Dur. Fondation St Franc |
00:46:00 |
10'00''00 |
6.00 |
1979 |
SEF |
0871 |
1417 |
1 |
SCHUSTER |
Latifa |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:16:02 |
03'29''13 |
17.21 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
1415 |
96 |
SCHUSTER |
Marguerite |
Sessenheim |
00:23:18 |
05'03''91 |
11.85 |
1957 |
V2F |
0005 |
1416 |
4016 |
SCHWAB |
Anja |
Dossenheim S/ Zinsel |
01:14:31 |
16'11''95 |
3.70 |
1986 |
SEF |
1428 |
4474 |
2000 |
SCHWALLER |
Gabrielle |
Mertzwiller |
00:48:49 |
10'36''73 |
5.65 |
1962 |
V2F |
0202 |
4475 |
1905 |
SCHWART |
Mathieu |
Clinique Saint François |
00:46:00 |
10'00''00 |
6.00 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
5072 |
1554 |
SCHWARTZ |
Carine |
Credit Agricole |
00:36:52 |
08'00''87 |
7.49 |
1990 |
SEF |
0704 |
1418 |
1889 |
SCHWARTZ |
Cindy |
Sessenheim |
00:45:44 |
09'56''52 |
6.03 |
1985 |
SEF |
0865 |
4476 |
2513 |
SCHWARTZ |
Eleonore |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
00:58:40 |
12'45''21 |
4.70 |
2008 |
SPF |
0004 |
4477 |
751 |
SCHWARTZ |
Estelle |
Geispolsheim |
00:30:05 |
06'32''39 |
9.17 |
1973 |
V1F |
0228 |
1419 |
3345 |
SCHWARTZ |
Estelle |
Les Rayons X De L'Hôpital |
01:06:52 |
14'32''17 |
4.13 |
1979 |
SEF |
1239 |
4478 |
2295 |
SCHWARTZ |
Josiane |
Weyersheim |
00:55:15 |
12'00''65 |
5.00 |
1962 |
V2F |
0257 |
4479 |
2826 |
SCHWARTZ |
Ludivine |
Prestomatic |
01:02:56 |
13'40''87 |
4.39 |
1984 |
SEF |
1107 |
4480 |
2509 |
SCHWARTZ |
Manuel |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
00:58:39 |
12'45''00 |
4.71 |
2009 |
SPM |
0002 |
4481 |
57 |
SCHWARTZ |
Maryline |
Prestomatic |
00:22:12 |
04'49''56 |
12.43 |
1991 |
SEF |
0025 |
1420 |
1454 |
SCHWARTZ |
Nelia |
Coureuse Du Hattgau |
00:35:23 |
07'41''52 |
7.80 |
1999 |
CAF |
0051 |
1421 |
2519 |
SCHWARTZ |
Quentin |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
00:58:42 |
12'45''65 |
4.70 |
2011 |
DBM |
0001 |
4482 |
2521 |
SCHWARTZ |
Tiffany |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
00:58:43 |
12'45''87 |
4.70 |
1982 |
SEF |
1028 |
4483 |
84 |
SCHWEICKART |
Sylvie |
Schaeffler France |
00:23:08 |
05'01''73 |
11.93 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
1422 |
3058 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Simone |
Lobsann |
01:04:53 |
14'06''30 |
4.25 |
1954 |
V3F |
0198 |
4484 |
458 |
SCHWEINBERG |
Laura |
Reichstett |
00:27:54 |
06'03''91 |
9.89 |
1994 |
ESF |
0016 |
1424 |
1799 |
SCHWEITZER |
Brigitte |
Tcc Wissembourg |
00:41:23 |
08'59''78 |
6.67 |
1959 |
V2F |
0170 |
4485 |
2067 |
SCHWEITZER |
Magali |
Hoffmann France |
00:50:16 |
10'55''65 |
5.49 |
1992 |
SEF |
0922 |
4486 |
2293 |
SCHWENK |
Vanessa |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:55:13 |
12'00''21 |
5.00 |
1978 |
SEF |
0979 |
4487 |
772 |
SCHWENKER |
Caroline |
Seltz |
00:30:13 |
06'34''13 |
9.13 |
1976 |
V1F |
0233 |
1425 |
4043 |
SCHWEOEHRER |
Brice |
Baldauf Team |
01:14:44 |
16'14''78 |
3.69 |
1979 |
SEM |
0059 |
4488 |
3580 |
SCHWERTZ |
Christelle |
Haguenau |
01:08:51 |
14'58''04 |
4.01 |
1978 |
SEF |
1320 |
0526 |
1469 |
SCHWITZGEBEL |
Carole |
Hbcsk |
00:35:32 |
07'43''47 |
7.77 |
1971 |
V1F |
0417 |
1426 |
2036 |
SCOPPETTA |
Christine |
Wintershouse |
00:49:33 |
10'46''30 |
5.57 |
1951 |
V3F |
0054 |
4489 |
4051 |
SEBILLAUD |
Simone |
Valvital |
01:14:46 |
16'15''21 |
3.69 |
1967 |
V1F |
1004 |
4490 |
1942 |
SECONDI |
Rebecca |
Haguenau |
00:47:09 |
10'15''00 |
5.85 |
1983 |
SEF |
0882 |
4491 |
2601 |
SEEL |
Sandra |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:00:14 |
13'05''65 |
4.58 |
1976 |
V1F |
0681 |
4492 |
986 |
SEGA |
Rachel |
Rohrwiller |
00:31:46 |
06'54''34 |
8.69 |
1983 |
SEF |
0415 |
1427 |
2128 |
SEGUIN |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:51:34 |
11'12''60 |
5.35 |
1962 |
V2F |
0227 |
4494 |
4368 |
SEGUIN |
Léa |
Europe Hotel & Resto Chez Ernest |
01:20:44 |
17'33''04 |
3.42 |
1993 |
SEF |
1537 |
4495 |
2984 |
SEHMANN WENGERT |
Nathalie |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:04:10 |
13'56''95 |
4.30 |
1968 |
V1F |
0755 |
4496 |
410 |
SEIBERT |
Estelle |
Dauendorf |
00:27:35 |
05'59''78 |
10.01 |
1982 |
SEF |
0179 |
1429 |
2811 |
SEILER |
Pierrette |
Prestomatic |
01:02:48 |
13'39''13 |
4.39 |
1952 |
V3F |
0159 |
4497 |
3250 |
SEIVERT |
Sophie |
Metz |
01:06:13 |
14'23''69 |
4.17 |
1978 |
SEF |
1211 |
4500 |
718 |
SEMAR |
Priscilla |
Haguenau |
00:29:51 |
06'29''34 |
9.25 |
1986 |
SEF |
0298 |
1430 |
3116 |
SEMLER |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
01:05:16 |
14'11''30 |
4.23 |
1958 |
V2F |
0452 |
4501 |
2248 |
SENGEL |
Dominique |
Reichshoffen |
00:54:05 |
11'45''43 |
5.10 |
1961 |
V2F |
0246 |
4502 |
2105 |
SENGER |
Valérie |
Team Rothelec |
00:51:01 |
11'05''43 |
5.41 |
1972 |
V1F |
0578 |
4503 |
441 |
SENI |
Yamina |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:27:49 |
06'02''82 |
9.92 |
1977 |
SEF |
0192 |
1431 |
402 |
SENICOURT |
Margot |
Kriegsheim |
00:27:32 |
05'59''13 |
10.02 |
2001 |
MIF |
0020 |
1432 |
3344 |
SENICOURT |
Patricia |
Kriegsheim |
01:06:52 |
14'32''17 |
4.13 |
1968 |
V1F |
0840 |
4505 |
648 |
SERMAIZE |
Julia |
Individuel |
00:29:22 |
06'23''04 |
9.40 |
1973 |
V1F |
0200 |
1752 |
2011 |
SERTELET |
Audrey |
Haguenau |
00:49:01 |
10'39''34 |
5.63 |
1981 |
SEF |
0906 |
4507 |
1996 |
SERTELET |
Laura |
Haguenau |
00:48:44 |
10'35''65 |
5.66 |
2001 |
MIF |
0052 |
4508 |
2960 |
SETZ |
Ulrike |
Wissembourg |
01:04:01 |
13'55''00 |
4.31 |
1965 |
V2F |
0419 |
1433 |
4225 |
SEURET |
Lydie |
Ccr Haguenau |
01:17:16 |
16'47''82 |
3.57 |
1960 |
V2F |
0680 |
1725 |
403 |
SEURING |
Nastasia |
Life Is Pink |
00:27:32 |
05'59''13 |
10.02 |
1985 |
SEF |
0178 |
1434 |
2081 |
SEVRIN |
Evelyne |
Womanpower |
00:50:39 |
11'00''65 |
5.45 |
1966 |
V2F |
0214 |
4509 |
1172 |
SEYER |
Nathalie |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:33:11 |
07'12''82 |
8.32 |
1987 |
SEF |
0510 |
1435 |
1705 |
SEYLLER |
Gabrielle |
Individuel |
00:39:05 |
08'29''78 |
7.06 |
1970 |
V1F |
0478 |
1783 |
521 |
SEYTEL FELDEN |
Aurelie |
Strasbourg |
00:28:24 |
06'10''43 |
9.72 |
1992 |
SEF |
0222 |
1436 |
2904 |
SHROEDER |
Christelle |
Emfi 3M |
01:03:34 |
13'49''13 |
4.34 |
1984 |
SEF |
1132 |
4510 |
2907 |
SHROEDER |
Yannick |
Emfi 3M |
01:03:35 |
13'49''34 |
4.34 |
1981 |
SEM |
0029 |
4511 |
366 |
SIBELINE |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:27:11 |
05'54''56 |
10.15 |
1972 |
V1F |
0105 |
1438 |
2875 |
SIBLER |
Fanny |
Schaeffler France |
01:03:23 |
13'46''73 |
4.35 |
1981 |
SEF |
1121 |
4512 |
4030 |
SIBLER |
Nicole |
Durrenbach |
01:14:38 |
16'13''47 |
3.70 |
1955 |
V3F |
0278 |
4514 |
4228 |
SIEFER |
Eric |
Baldauf Team |
01:17:23 |
16'49''34 |
3.57 |
1972 |
V1M |
0054 |
4515 |
3091 |
SIEFERT |
Nadine |
Mothern Team |
01:05:06 |
14'09''13 |
4.24 |
1974 |
V1F |
0784 |
4516 |
691 |
SIEFERT |
Virginie |
Us Schweighouse |
00:29:40 |
06'26''95 |
9.30 |
1981 |
SEF |
0287 |
1439 |
414 |
SIEGEL |
Alexandra |
Emfi 3M |
00:27:37 |
06'00''21 |
9.99 |
1976 |
V1F |
0119 |
1440 |
4306 |
SIEGEL |
Dominique |
Adapei Du Bas-Rhin |
01:18:15 |
17'00''65 |
3.53 |
1964 |
V2F |
0689 |
4517 |
3874 |
SIEGEL |
Hervé |
Würth |
01:12:44 |
15'48''69 |
3.79 |
1966 |
V2M |
0057 |
4518 |
1949 |
SIEGEL |
Stephanie |
Brumath |
00:47:18 |
10'16''95 |
5.84 |
1986 |
SEF |
0888 |
4519 |
752 |
SIEGLER |
Marie |
Paul Kroely Automobiles Peugeot |
00:30:05 |
06'32''39 |
9.17 |
1993 |
SEF |
0318 |
1441 |
1138 |
SIEGRIST |
Caroline |
Aural |
00:32:55 |
07'09''34 |
8.38 |
1990 |
SEF |
0492 |
1442 |
2244 |
SIFFERLIN |
Françoise |
Activ'Sport |
00:53:56 |
11'43''47 |
5.12 |
1950 |
V3F |
0082 |
4520 |
2706 |
SILVESTRE |
Claire |
Oberdorf Spachbach |
01:01:39 |
13'24''13 |
4.48 |
1986 |
SEF |
1078 |
4521 |
1300 |
SIMLER |
Valerie |
Marienthal |
00:34:11 |
07'25''87 |
8.07 |
1971 |
V1F |
0374 |
4522 |
411 |
SIMON |
Aurelie |
Dauendorf |
00:27:36 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1982 |
SEF |
0180 |
1443 |
4234 |
SIMON |
Aurelie |
Credit Agricole |
01:17:27 |
16'50''21 |
3.56 |
1984 |
SEF |
1497 |
4523 |
3317 |
SIMON |
Beatrice |
Haguenau |
01:06:41 |
14'29''78 |
4.14 |
1946 |
V4F |
0016 |
4524 |
2111 |
SIMON |
Corinne |
Haguenau |
00:51:07 |
11'06''73 |
5.40 |
1964 |
V2F |
0220 |
4525 |
814 |
SIMON |
Mylene |
Haguenau |
00:30:35 |
06'38''91 |
9.02 |
1994 |
ESF |
0028 |
1444 |
638 |
SIMONIN |
Aurelie |
Haguenau |
00:29:13 |
06'21''08 |
9.45 |
1983 |
SEF |
0262 |
1445 |
1091 |
SIMONIN |
Julia |
Bischwiller |
00:32:36 |
07'05''21 |
8.47 |
1977 |
SEF |
0469 |
1446 |
2544 |
SIMONIS |
Estelle |
Tbc Haguenau |
00:58:52 |
12'47''82 |
4.69 |
1976 |
V1F |
0670 |
4526 |
912 |
SIMONIS |
Lena |
Tbc Haguenau |
00:31:17 |
06'48''04 |
8.82 |
2005 |
POF |
0002 |
1447 |
4141 |
SINGER |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
01:16:07 |
16'32''82 |
3.63 |
1987 |
SEF |
1466 |
4527 |
4158 |
SINNIGER |
Auriane |
Com Com La Petite Pierre |
01:16:25 |
16'36''73 |
3.61 |
1992 |
SEF |
1470 |
4528 |
3248 |
SIPP |
Anne-Caroline |
Bou'Sol |
01:06:12 |
14'23''47 |
4.17 |
1998 |
JUF |
0047 |
4529 |
3272 |
SIPP |
Charles |
Bou'Sol |
01:06:22 |
14'25''65 |
4.16 |
1957 |
V2M |
0039 |
4530 |
3266 |
SIPP |
Gabrielle |
Bou'Sol |
01:06:19 |
14'25''00 |
4.16 |
1964 |
V2F |
0489 |
4531 |
86 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Duo 36 Haguenau |
00:23:11 |
05'02''39 |
11.91 |
1967 |
V1F |
0028 |
2066 |
89 |
SITTER |
Marielle |
Duo 36 Haguenau |
00:23:13 |
05'02''82 |
11.89 |
1990 |
SEF |
0037 |
2067 |
4067 |
SKOBEL |
Francois |
Emfi 3M |
01:14:55 |
16'17''17 |
3.68 |
1950 |
V3M |
0052 |
4532 |
352 |
SMANIOTTO |
Mélissa |
Yron Fit |
00:27:05 |
05'53''26 |
10.19 |
1989 |
SEF |
0156 |
1448 |
976 |
SMIGIELSKI |
Marie |
Sewosy |
00:31:42 |
06'53''47 |
8.71 |
1965 |
V2F |
0095 |
1449 |
391 |
SOARES |
Delphine |
Haguenau |
00:27:22 |
05'56''95 |
10.09 |
1983 |
SEF |
0171 |
1450 |
43 |
SOLD |
Camille |
Ana Fc haguenau |
00:21:48 |
04'44''34 |
12.66 |
1993 |
SEF |
0019 |
0001 |
2086 |
SOLDA |
Sonia |
Cercle Sportif Offendorf |
00:50:44 |
11'01''73 |
5.44 |
1951 |
V3F |
0065 |
4535 |
1817 |
SOLLMEYER |
Lauriane |
Weyersheim |
00:41:55 |
09'06''73 |
6.58 |
1991 |
SEF |
0841 |
1451 |
934 |
SOMMER |
Marie Madeleine |
Eschbach |
00:31:27 |
06'50''21 |
8.78 |
1954 |
V3F |
0020 |
1452 |
1752 |
SOMMERLAD |
Clement |
Woerth |
00:40:12 |
08'44''34 |
6.87 |
2002 |
MIM |
0002 |
4536 |
3290 |
SONDAG MOREL |
Katia |
Kutzenhausen |
01:06:30 |
14'27''39 |
4.15 |
1974 |
V1F |
0831 |
4537 |
3809 |
SONDHI |
Myriam |
Leutenheim |
01:12:14 |
15'42''17 |
3.82 |
1972 |
V1F |
0947 |
4538 |
2878 |
SONNTAG |
Nadhiroi |
Bischwiller |
01:03:24 |
13'46''95 |
4.35 |
1977 |
SEF |
1123 |
4540 |
1126 |
SORGIUS |
Tania |
Eschbach |
00:32:49 |
07'08''04 |
8.41 |
1975 |
V1F |
0329 |
1453 |
2589 |
SOUDA |
Marie Christine |
Eih Hopital Wissembourg |
00:59:57 |
13'01''95 |
4.60 |
1980 |
SEF |
1048 |
4542 |
2449 |
SPADA |
Aurelie |
Strasbourg |
00:57:52 |
12'34''78 |
4.77 |
1984 |
SEF |
1013 |
4543 |
577 |
SPAETER |
Angélique |
Paul Kroely Automobiles Peugeot |
00:28:45 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1975 |
V1F |
0170 |
1454 |
2374 |
SPANGENBERGER |
Veronique |
Ohlungen |
00:56:37 |
12'18''47 |
4.87 |
1967 |
V1F |
0641 |
4544 |
4366 |
SPASOJEVIC |
Slavica |
Europe Hotel & Resto Chez Ernest |
01:20:42 |
17'32''60 |
3.42 |
1976 |
V1F |
1056 |
4545 |
922 |
SPECHT |
Céline |
Keep Cool |
00:31:22 |
06'49''13 |
8.80 |
1982 |
SEF |
0387 |
1455 |
2306 |
SPECHT |
Céline |
Activ'Sport |
00:55:24 |
12'02''60 |
4.98 |
1984 |
SEF |
0984 |
4546 |
67 |
SPECHT |
Isabelle |
Duo 96 Mommenheim |
00:22:39 |
04'55''43 |
12.19 |
1969 |
V1F |
0023 |
2068 |
33 |
SPECHT |
Perrine |
Duo 96 Mommenheim |
00:21:26 |
04'39''56 |
12.88 |
1995 |
ESF |
0004 |
2069 |
2555 |
SPIELDENNER |
Fanny |
Hegeney |
00:59:00 |
12'49''56 |
4.68 |
1981 |
SEF |
1042 |
4548 |
3617 |
SPILL |
Angèle |
Bou'Sol |
01:09:32 |
15'06''95 |
3.97 |
1951 |
V3F |
0235 |
4549 |
3613 |
SPILL |
Jean-Michel |
Bou'Sol |
01:09:28 |
15'06''08 |
3.97 |
1951 |
V3M |
0040 |
4550 |
202 |
SPITZER |
Audrey |
Coroteam |
00:25:18 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1986 |
SEF |
0086 |
1457 |
106 |
SPITZER |
Béatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:23:32 |
05'06''95 |
11.73 |
1964 |
V2F |
0006 |
1458 |
1640 |
SPITZER |
Sylvie |
Ccr Haguenau |
00:37:52 |
08'13''91 |
7.29 |
1967 |
V1F |
0466 |
5010 |
2462 |
SPOEHRLE |
Chantal |
Uberach |
00:58:01 |
12'36''73 |
4.76 |
1953 |
V3F |
0118 |
4551 |
2457 |
SPOEHRLE |
Eric |
Uberach |
00:57:58 |
12'36''08 |
4.76 |
1976 |
V1M |
0016 |
4552 |
2460 |
SPOEHRLE |
Remy |
Uberach |
00:58:00 |
12'36''52 |
4.76 |
1953 |
V3M |
0018 |
4553 |
1165 |
SPOEHRLE |
Sandrine |
Uberach |
00:33:08 |
07'12''17 |
8.33 |
1976 |
V1F |
0338 |
1459 |
199 |
SPRINAR |
Franck |
Haguenau |
00:25:16 |
05'29''56 |
10.92 |
1978 |
SEM |
0002 |
1460 |
2247 |
SPRINAR |
Veronique |
Reichshoffen |
00:54:03 |
11'45''00 |
5.11 |
1955 |
V3F |
0085 |
4554 |
1932 |
STAATH |
Emma |
Les Wickersher Wiwer |
00:46:44 |
10'09''56 |
5.91 |
2003 |
BEF |
0008 |
4555 |
1038 |
STAATH |
Manon |
Les Wickersher Wiwer |
00:32:06 |
06'58''69 |
8.60 |
2001 |
MIF |
0034 |
1461 |
1969 |
STAATH |
Pascale |
Les Wickersher Wiwer |
00:48:09 |
10'28''04 |
5.73 |
1972 |
V1F |
0542 |
4556 |
721 |
STACHNIK |
Jean Luc |
Niedermodern |
00:29:52 |
06'29''56 |
9.24 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
4557 |
710 |
STACHNIK |
Sandrine |
Niedermodern |
00:29:48 |
06'28''69 |
9.26 |
1969 |
V1F |
0218 |
1462 |
3875 |
STAENTZEL |
Thierry |
Würth |
01:12:44 |
15'48''69 |
3.79 |
1968 |
V1M |
0041 |
4558 |
4041 |
STAERCK |
Aline |
Baldauf Team |
01:14:43 |
16'14''56 |
3.69 |
1976 |
V1F |
1002 |
4559 |
140 |
STAERLE |
Clarisse |
Lembach |
00:24:17 |
05'16''73 |
11.37 |
1968 |
V1F |
0046 |
1463 |
144 |
STAERLE |
Elsa |
Lembach |
00:24:25 |
05'18''47 |
11.30 |
2000 |
CAF |
0002 |
1464 |
3760 |
STAMANN |
Cinthia |
Haguenau |
01:11:34 |
15'33''47 |
3.86 |
1978 |
SEF |
1359 |
4562 |
3685 |
STAMM |
Fanny |
Griesbach |
01:10:34 |
15'20''43 |
3.91 |
1984 |
SEF |
1341 |
4563 |
654 |
STAMMLER |
Stephanie |
Wimmenau |
00:29:24 |
06'23''47 |
9.39 |
1985 |
SEF |
0269 |
1465 |
2163 |
STARCK |
Angelique |
Haguenau |
00:52:38 |
11'26''52 |
5.24 |
1976 |
V1F |
0591 |
4564 |
3358 |
STARCK |
Romy |
Weitbruch |
01:06:58 |
14'33''47 |
4.12 |
1982 |
SEF |
1246 |
4565 |
2215 |
STARKBAUER |
Melanie |
Salmbach |
00:53:25 |
11'36''73 |
5.17 |
1986 |
SEF |
0960 |
4567 |
595 |
STAUB |
Anne |
Friedolsheim |
00:28:53 |
06'16''73 |
9.56 |
1972 |
V1F |
0176 |
1466 |
1013 |
STAUB |
Mathilde |
Duo 66 Hattmatt |
00:31:55 |
06'56''30 |
8.65 |
2000 |
CAF |
0043 |
2070 |
1618 |
STAUB |
Nathalie |
Duo 66 Hattmatt |
00:37:32 |
08'09''56 |
7.35 |
1967 |
V1F |
0460 |
2071 |
746 |
STAUB |
Severine |
Mitschdorf |
00:30:02 |
06'31''73 |
9.19 |
1978 |
SEF |
0314 |
1467 |
3246 |
STAUT |
Isabelle |
Aural |
01:06:11 |
14'23''26 |
4.17 |
1964 |
V2F |
0483 |
4568 |
1506 |
STAUTER |
Johanna |
Groupe Dev. Dur. Fondation St Franc |
00:36:12 |
07'52''17 |
7.62 |
1987 |
SEF |
0683 |
1468 |
2636 |
STAVJANICEK |
Denise |
Individuel |
01:00:53 |
13'14''13 |
4.53 |
1947 |
V3F |
0137 |
4569 |
2642 |
STAVJANICEK |
Raymond |
Individuel |
01:00:57 |
13'15''00 |
4.53 |
1943 |
V4M |
0005 |
4570 |
1602 |
STECK |
Chloe |
Haguenau |
00:37:23 |
08'07''60 |
7.38 |
1999 |
CAF |
0054 |
1469 |
1624 |
STECK |
Emma |
Haguenau |
00:37:39 |
08'11''08 |
7.33 |
1999 |
CAF |
0055 |
1470 |
1627 |
STECK |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
00:37:42 |
08'11''73 |
7.32 |
1972 |
V1F |
0463 |
1472 |
669 |
STECKMEYER |
Nathalie |
Uppercut |
00:29:31 |
06'25''00 |
9.35 |
1973 |
V1F |
0210 |
1473 |
50 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Centre Paul Strauss |
00:21:57 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1976 |
V1F |
0015 |
1474 |
4370 |
STEFFEN |
Patricia |
Batzendorf |
01:20:46 |
17'33''47 |
3.42 |
1970 |
V1F |
1058 |
4571 |
4178 |
STEFFHAN |
Virginie |
Ccr Haguenau |
01:16:33 |
16'38''47 |
3.61 |
1981 |
SEF |
1479 |
1731 |
3669 |
STEHLY |
Madeleine |
Bou'Sol |
01:10:17 |
15'16''73 |
3.93 |
1944 |
V4F |
0020 |
4573 |
1425 |
STEHLY |
Magalie |
Duo 74 Wintershouse |
00:35:13 |
07'39''34 |
7.84 |
1989 |
SEF |
0642 |
2072 |
1431 |
STEHLY |
Simone |
Duo 74 Wintershouse |
00:35:15 |
07'39''78 |
7.83 |
1966 |
V2F |
0132 |
2073 |
3594 |
STEIB |
Christa |
Bou'Sol |
01:09:15 |
15'03''26 |
3.99 |
1960 |
V2F |
0546 |
4574 |
3350 |
STEIN |
Anne Lucie |
Hoenheim |
01:06:54 |
14'32''60 |
4.13 |
1988 |
SEF |
1241 |
4575 |
1728 |
STEIN |
Isabelle |
Soufflenheim |
00:39:38 |
08'36''95 |
6.96 |
1969 |
V1F |
0483 |
1475 |
1733 |
STEIN |
Lionel |
Soufflenheim |
00:39:46 |
08'38''69 |
6.94 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
1476 |
374 |
STEINER |
Barbara |
Mietesheim |
00:27:15 |
05'55''43 |
10.13 |
1979 |
SEF |
0165 |
1478 |
1678 |
STEINER |
Caroline |
Ingwiller |
00:38:25 |
08'21''08 |
7.18 |
1988 |
SEF |
0772 |
1479 |
1169 |
STEINER |
Cynthia |
Soufflenheim |
00:33:09 |
07'12''39 |
8.33 |
1986 |
SEF |
0508 |
1480 |
1536 |
STEINER |
Julie |
Individuel |
00:36:36 |
07'57''39 |
7.54 |
1987 |
SEF |
0697 |
1786 |
4026 |
STEINER |
Marie Cecile |
Durrenbach |
01:14:36 |
16'13''04 |
3.70 |
1948 |
V3F |
0277 |
4578 |
1452 |
STEINER |
Nadine |
Emfi 3M |
00:35:23 |
07'41''52 |
7.80 |
1980 |
SEF |
0655 |
1481 |
2665 |
STEINER |
Virginie |
Sonnenhof |
01:01:14 |
13'18''69 |
4.51 |
1980 |
SEF |
1066 |
4579 |
3947 |
STEINLECHNER |
Alain |
Sewosy |
01:13:26 |
15'57''82 |
3.76 |
1966 |
V2M |
0059 |
4580 |
1914 |
STEINMETZ |
Adrienne |
Weitbruch |
00:46:11 |
10'02''39 |
5.98 |
1962 |
V2F |
0184 |
4581 |
3318 |
STEINMETZ |
Aurelie |
Weitbruch |
01:06:41 |
14'29''78 |
4.14 |
1984 |
SEF |
1234 |
4582 |
340 |
STEINMETZ |
Brigitte |
Weitbruch |
00:26:57 |
05'51''52 |
10.24 |
1964 |
V2F |
0030 |
1482 |
4110 |
STEINMETZ |
Carine |
Individuel |
01:15:36 |
16'26''08 |
3.65 |
1981 |
SEF |
1456 |
4583 |
849 |
STEINMETZ |
Carole |
Haguenau |
00:30:52 |
06'42''60 |
8.94 |
1985 |
SEF |
0356 |
1483 |
32 |
STEINMETZ |
Celine |
Duo 40 Run In Mommenheim |
00:21:24 |
04'39''13 |
12.90 |
1978 |
SEF |
0013 |
2074 |
1911 |
STEINMETZ |
Christelle |
Haguenau |
00:46:08 |
10'01''73 |
5.98 |
1992 |
SEF |
0875 |
4584 |
250 |
STEINMETZ |
Corinne |
Duo 22 Haguenau |
00:25:54 |
05'37''82 |
10.66 |
1962 |
V2F |
0022 |
2075 |
4203 |
STEINMETZ |
Dominique |
Marienthal |
01:16:43 |
16'40''65 |
3.60 |
1960 |
V2F |
0669 |
4585 |
3761 |
STEINMETZ |
Estelle |
Gundershoffen |
01:11:35 |
15'33''69 |
3.86 |
1973 |
V1F |
0937 |
4586 |
233 |
STEINMETZ |
Jessica |
Riedheim |
00:25:42 |
05'35''21 |
10.74 |
1988 |
SEF |
0101 |
1484 |
2676 |
STEINMETZ |
Joelle |
Haguenau |
01:01:18 |
13'19''56 |
4.50 |
1967 |
V1F |
0696 |
4587 |
2669 |
STEINMETZ |
Laura |
Haguenau |
01:01:16 |
13'19''13 |
4.50 |
2003 |
BEF |
0018 |
4588 |
2084 |
STEINMETZ |
Marie Claire |
Siemens Sas |
00:50:42 |
11'01''30 |
5.44 |
1950 |
V3F |
0063 |
4589 |
275 |
STEINMETZ |
Marie Paule |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:26:16 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1955 |
V3F |
0004 |
1485 |
248 |
STEINMETZ |
Melanie |
Duo 22 Haguenau |
00:25:52 |
05'37''39 |
10.67 |
1986 |
SEF |
0108 |
2076 |
238 |
STEINMETZ |
Nathalie |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:25:45 |
05'35''87 |
10.72 |
1979 |
SEF |
0104 |
1486 |
3759 |
STEINMETZ |
Pauline |
Gundershoffen |
01:11:33 |
15'33''26 |
3.86 |
2001 |
MIF |
0081 |
4590 |
246 |
STEINMETZ |
Sandrine |
Haguenau |
00:25:51 |
05'37''17 |
10.68 |
1974 |
V1F |
0074 |
1487 |
2181 |
STEINMETZ |
Sandrine |
Dance'Ohl |
00:53:00 |
11'31''30 |
5.21 |
1972 |
V1F |
0594 |
4591 |
356 |
STEMMER |
Aline |
Womanpower |
00:27:07 |
05'53''69 |
10.18 |
1975 |
V1F |
0103 |
1488 |
343 |
STEMMER |
Danielle |
Bischwiller |
00:26:59 |
05'51''95 |
10.23 |
1970 |
V1F |
0101 |
1489 |
3859 |
STEMMER |
Guillaume |
Würth |
01:12:33 |
15'46''30 |
3.80 |
1977 |
SEM |
0050 |
4592 |
3682 |
STENGEL |
Carine |
Marienthal |
01:10:28 |
15'19''13 |
3.92 |
1962 |
V2F |
0566 |
4593 |
3962 |
STENGEL |
Catherine |
Wurtz Team |
01:13:43 |
16'01''52 |
3.74 |
1972 |
V1F |
0989 |
1490 |
3430 |
STENGER |
Cédric |
Les Rayons X De L'Hôpital |
01:07:32 |
14'40''87 |
4.09 |
1993 |
SEM |
0041 |
4594 |
2835 |
STENGER |
Christine |
Mommenheim |
01:03:00 |
13'41''73 |
4.38 |
1969 |
V1F |
0727 |
4595 |
2417 |
STENGER |
Helen |
Wingen S/ Moder |
00:57:24 |
12'28''69 |
4.81 |
1965 |
V2F |
0288 |
4596 |
2445 |
STENGER |
Laetitia |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:57:48 |
12'33''91 |
4.78 |
1980 |
SEF |
1010 |
4597 |
3934 |
STEPHAN |
Bernadette |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:13:19 |
15'56''30 |
3.76 |
1958 |
V2F |
0621 |
4598 |
2143 |
STEPHAN |
Celine |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
00:52:07 |
11'19''78 |
5.30 |
1988 |
SEF |
0935 |
4599 |
915 |
STEPHAN |
Lesly |
Koehler Coiffeur |
00:31:19 |
06'48''47 |
8.81 |
1999 |
CAF |
0040 |
1492 |
2950 |
STEPHAN |
Marie |
Koramic Tuiles |
01:03:55 |
13'53''69 |
4.32 |
1993 |
SEF |
1147 |
4601 |
427 |
STEPHANUS |
Benoite |
Courir Just Pour Rire |
00:27:43 |
06'01''52 |
9.96 |
1968 |
V1F |
0126 |
1493 |
706 |
STEPHANUS |
Camille |
Courir Just Pour Rire |
00:29:47 |
06'28''47 |
9.27 |
1997 |
JUF |
0013 |
1494 |
557 |
STERNBERGER |
Anne |
Kase Brumath |
00:28:38 |
06'13''47 |
9.64 |
1975 |
V1F |
0163 |
1495 |
66 |
STEUER |
Margot |
Surbourg |
00:22:37 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1989 |
SEF |
0030 |
1496 |
213 |
STEY |
Pauline |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:25:25 |
05'31''52 |
10.86 |
2001 |
MIF |
0010 |
1497 |
888 |
STEYER |
Anne |
Sonnenhof |
00:31:07 |
06'45''87 |
8.87 |
1984 |
SEF |
0375 |
4603 |
1874 |
STIER |
Catherine |
Kaltenhouse |
00:45:24 |
09'52''17 |
6.08 |
1985 |
SEF |
0860 |
4604 |
2304 |
STILL |
Lysiane |
Sonnenhof |
00:55:23 |
12'02''39 |
4.98 |
1949 |
V3F |
0094 |
4605 |
2307 |
STILL |
Valérie |
Sonnenhof |
00:55:24 |
12'02''60 |
4.98 |
1971 |
V1F |
0622 |
4606 |
4020 |
STILTZ |
Antonella |
Gries |
01:14:33 |
16'12''39 |
3.70 |
1987 |
SEF |
1430 |
4607 |
2632 |
STISY |
Patricia |
Atomic Dance |
01:00:51 |
13'13''69 |
4.54 |
1970 |
V1F |
0690 |
4608 |
3166 |
STOCKY |
Manuella |
Association Cidff |
01:05:35 |
14'15''43 |
4.21 |
1973 |
V1F |
0801 |
4610 |
3560 |
STOECKEL |
Caroline |
Sessenheim |
01:08:41 |
14'55''87 |
4.02 |
1983 |
SEF |
1314 |
4611 |
1266 |
STOECKEL |
Cathy |
Individuel |
00:33:49 |
07'21''08 |
8.16 |
1968 |
V1F |
0364 |
1498 |
2693 |
STOLL |
Laura |
Onco Haguenau |
01:01:29 |
13'21''95 |
4.49 |
1990 |
SEF |
1074 |
4612 |
231 |
STOLTZ |
Claudine |
Haguenau |
00:25:41 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1968 |
V1F |
0071 |
1501 |
109 |
STOLTZ |
Laura |
Hatten |
00:23:35 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1988 |
SEF |
0045 |
1502 |
2994 |
STOLTZ |
Rachel |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:04:17 |
13'58''47 |
4.29 |
1973 |
V1F |
0758 |
4613 |
2373 |
STORARI |
Melina |
Soufflenheim |
00:56:36 |
12'18''26 |
4.88 |
1987 |
SEF |
0999 |
4614 |
4029 |
STORCK |
Geraldine |
Lochwiller |
01:14:37 |
16'13''26 |
3.70 |
1994 |
ESF |
0111 |
4615 |
1518 |
STORCK |
Marine |
Duo 109 La Wantzenau |
00:36:20 |
07'53''91 |
7.60 |
1996 |
ESF |
0060 |
2077 |
4013 |
STORCK |
Veronique |
Uberach |
01:14:28 |
16'11''30 |
3.71 |
1988 |
SEF |
1427 |
4616 |
1246 |
STRASSEL |
Catherine |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
00:33:41 |
07'19''34 |
8.19 |
1985 |
SEF |
0545 |
1504 |
946 |
STRASSER |
Caroline |
Koehler Coiffeur |
00:31:32 |
06'51''30 |
8.75 |
1968 |
V1F |
0278 |
1505 |
3143 |
STRASSER |
Julie |
Wissembourg |
01:05:26 |
14'13''47 |
4.22 |
1985 |
SEF |
1186 |
4617 |
2711 |
STRASSER |
Sophie |
Haguenau |
01:01:42 |
13'24''78 |
4.47 |
2000 |
CAF |
0072 |
4618 |
4330 |
STRATEMEYER |
Estelle |
Menchhoffen |
01:18:40 |
17'06''08 |
3.51 |
1973 |
V1F |
1050 |
4619 |
2616 |
STREBLER |
Cindy |
Etoiles Roses |
01:00:30 |
13'09''13 |
4.56 |
1977 |
SEF |
1056 |
4620 |
1422 |
STREBLER |
Manon |
Gries |
00:35:12 |
07'39''13 |
7.84 |
1996 |
ESF |
0057 |
1506 |
2577 |
STREBLER |
Véronique |
Activ'Sport |
00:59:39 |
12'58''04 |
4.63 |
1964 |
V2F |
0320 |
4621 |
170 |
STRESSER |
Perrine |
Duo 106 Life Is Pink |
00:24:58 |
05'25''65 |
11.05 |
1999 |
CAF |
0003 |
2078 |
2694 |
STRHAUSS |
Beatrice |
Onco Haguenau |
01:01:30 |
13'22''17 |
4.49 |
1971 |
V1F |
0703 |
4622 |
2824 |
STRIEGEL |
Francine |
Hoerdt |
01:02:54 |
13'40''43 |
4.39 |
1969 |
V1F |
0724 |
4623 |
465 |
STROBEL |
Christine |
Reichshoffen |
00:27:57 |
06'04''56 |
9.87 |
1966 |
V2F |
0051 |
1507 |
174 |
STROBEL |
Laura |
Wissembourg |
00:25:02 |
05'26''52 |
11.03 |
1988 |
SEF |
0073 |
1508 |
1413 |
STROBEL |
Sylvie |
Reichshoffen |
00:35:09 |
07'38''47 |
7.85 |
1969 |
V1F |
0402 |
1509 |
1556 |
STROH |
Anais |
Herrlisheim |
00:36:54 |
08'01''30 |
7.48 |
1993 |
SEF |
0706 |
1510 |
2095 |
STROH |
Shana |
Drusenheim |
00:50:55 |
11'04''13 |
5.42 |
2001 |
MIF |
0056 |
4624 |
889 |
STROHMENGER |
Claudine |
Herrlisheim |
00:31:07 |
06'45''87 |
8.87 |
1971 |
V1F |
0265 |
1511 |
1139 |
STROHMENGER |
Romane |
Herrlisheim |
00:32:55 |
07'09''34 |
8.38 |
1994 |
ESF |
0046 |
1512 |
1672 |
STRUB |
Barbara |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:38:15 |
08'18''91 |
7.22 |
1978 |
SEF |
0768 |
1513 |
1686 |
STRUB |
Catherine |
Bischwiller |
00:38:39 |
08'24''13 |
7.14 |
1961 |
V2F |
0155 |
1514 |
2998 |
STRUB |
Catherine |
Roeschwoog |
01:04:21 |
13'59''34 |
4.29 |
1976 |
V1F |
0760 |
4625 |
4003 |
STRUB |
Catherine |
Wittersheim |
01:14:17 |
16'08''91 |
3.72 |
1962 |
V2F |
0630 |
4626 |
2390 |
STRUB |
Jeanine |
Cercle Sportif Offendorf |
00:57:01 |
12'23''69 |
4.84 |
1950 |
V3F |
0108 |
4627 |
3993 |
STRUB |
Marcel |
Individuel |
01:14:10 |
16'07''39 |
3.72 |
1962 |
V2M |
0061 |
4628 |
3164 |
STRUB |
Morgane |
Association Cidff |
01:05:34 |
14'15''21 |
4.21 |
1989 |
SEF |
1192 |
4629 |
2640 |
STUMPF |
Jeanne |
Haguenau |
01:00:55 |
13'14''56 |
4.53 |
1947 |
V3F |
0138 |
4631 |
2487 |
STUMPF |
Josiane |
Sessenheim |
00:58:23 |
12'41''52 |
4.73 |
1957 |
V2F |
0302 |
4632 |
3632 |
STUMPF |
Stephanie |
Mommenheim |
01:09:39 |
15'08''47 |
3.96 |
1992 |
SEF |
1328 |
4633 |
852 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Sessenheim |
00:30:54 |
06'43''04 |
8.93 |
1981 |
SEF |
0357 |
1516 |
2840 |
STUMPH |
Eliane |
Etoiles Roses |
01:03:03 |
13'42''39 |
4.38 |
1954 |
V3F |
0162 |
4634 |
2641 |
STURM |
Marie |
Hammerer Team |
01:00:56 |
13'14''78 |
4.53 |
1969 |
V1F |
0692 |
4635 |
2954 |
STURNI |
Claude |
Individuel |
01:03:57 |
13'54''13 |
4.32 |
1962 |
V2M |
0029 |
4636 |
2949 |
STURNI |
Delphine |
Individuel |
01:03:54 |
13'53''47 |
4.32 |
1978 |
SEF |
1146 |
4637 |
4138 |
STURNI |
Joelle |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:16:03 |
16'31''95 |
3.63 |
1987 |
SEF |
1465 |
4638 |
1870 |
STURTZER |
Alain |
Boehli |
00:45:18 |
09'50''87 |
6.09 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
4639 |
2571 |
STURTZER |
Margot |
Dauendorf |
00:59:22 |
12'54''34 |
4.65 |
1995 |
ESF |
0088 |
4640 |
2570 |
STURTZER |
Myriam |
Dauendorf |
00:59:21 |
12'54''13 |
4.65 |
1965 |
V2F |
0318 |
4641 |
792 |
STURTZER |
Pauline |
Boehli |
00:30:22 |
06'36''08 |
9.09 |
1994 |
ESF |
0025 |
1517 |
676 |
STUTZ |
Charlotte |
Haguenau |
00:29:34 |
06'25''65 |
9.33 |
1991 |
SEF |
0278 |
1518 |
3843 |
SUCHER |
Veronique |
Drusenheim |
01:12:27 |
15'45''00 |
3.81 |
1970 |
V1F |
0959 |
4642 |
145 |
SUSS |
Aurelia |
Bischwiller |
00:24:28 |
05'19''13 |
11.28 |
1976 |
V1F |
0048 |
1519 |
3920 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:13:15 |
15'55''43 |
3.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
4643 |
2242 |
SUSS |
Didier |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:53:55 |
11'43''26 |
5.12 |
1964 |
V2M |
0012 |
4644 |
3925 |
SUSS |
Marie Odilde |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:13:16 |
15'55''65 |
3.77 |
1968 |
V1F |
0977 |
4645 |
1794 |
SUSS |
Mireille |
Duo 63 Kaltenhouse |
00:41:17 |
08'58''47 |
6.69 |
1968 |
V1F |
0497 |
2079 |
1782 |
SUSS |
Perrine |
Duo 63 Kaltenhouse |
00:40:59 |
08'54''56 |
6.73 |
1999 |
CAF |
0059 |
2080 |
1409 |
SUTTER |
Frédérique |
Sonnenhof |
00:35:08 |
07'38''26 |
7.86 |
1978 |
SEF |
0634 |
1520 |
2936 |
SUTTER |
Martine |
College Foch Drusenheim |
01:03:48 |
13'52''17 |
4.33 |
1966 |
V2F |
0412 |
4646 |
984 |
SWITAJ |
Nathalie |
Schleithal |
00:31:45 |
06'54''13 |
8.69 |
1966 |
V2F |
0098 |
1521 |
3432 |
SZOLOMAYER |
Stéphanie |
Les Rayons X De L'Hôpital |
01:07:35 |
14'41''52 |
4.08 |
1973 |
V1F |
0863 |
4647 |
2032 |
SZTENDEL |
Olivia |
Altenstadt |
00:49:28 |
10'45''21 |
5.58 |
1989 |
SEF |
0912 |
4648 |
210 |
TACHON |
Laetitia |
Haguenau |
00:25:21 |
05'30''65 |
10.89 |
1974 |
V1F |
0066 |
1522 |
494 |
TAESCH |
Anne |
Schwabwiller |
00:28:09 |
06'07''17 |
9.80 |
1982 |
SEF |
0207 |
1523 |
4009 |
TAESCH |
Danielle |
Haguenau |
01:14:24 |
16'10''43 |
3.71 |
1964 |
V2F |
0634 |
4649 |
1270 |
TAESCH |
Fanny |
Haguenau |
00:33:52 |
07'21''73 |
8.15 |
1990 |
SEF |
0557 |
1524 |
2537 |
TAESCH |
Jean-Louis |
Sonnenhof Team |
00:58:49 |
12'47''17 |
4.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
4650 |
2602 |
TAILHURAT |
Marie Louise |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
01:00:15 |
13'05''87 |
4.58 |
1949 |
V3F |
0135 |
4651 |
3159 |
TALARMIN |
Sophie |
Dollinger Sas |
01:05:32 |
14'14''78 |
4.21 |
1993 |
SEF |
1191 |
4652 |
722 |
TAMARINDI |
Catherine |
Haguenau |
00:29:52 |
06'29''56 |
9.24 |
1978 |
SEF |
0299 |
1526 |
1754 |
TASSIN |
Nadège |
Individuel |
00:40:15 |
08'45''00 |
6.86 |
1978 |
SEF |
0817 |
4653 |
4327 |
TAULLE |
Anthony |
Lixheim |
01:18:34 |
17'04''78 |
3.51 |
1988 |
SEM |
0070 |
4654 |
1979 |
TEINTURIER |
Sylvie |
Soultz /S Forets |
00:48:25 |
10'31''52 |
5.70 |
1978 |
SEF |
0899 |
4656 |
1219 |
TEISSEDRE |
Catherine |
Mertzwiller |
00:33:32 |
07'17''39 |
8.23 |
1959 |
V2F |
0112 |
1527 |
632 |
TEIXEIRA |
Sandrine |
Strasbourg |
00:29:09 |
06'20''21 |
9.47 |
1979 |
SEF |
0259 |
1528 |
2881 |
TERRIN |
Geraldine |
Schaeffler France |
01:03:25 |
13'47''17 |
4.35 |
1984 |
SEF |
1125 |
4658 |
34 |
TESSIER |
Frederique |
Uttenhoffen |
00:21:27 |
04'39''78 |
12.87 |
1977 |
SEF |
0014 |
1530 |
372 |
TEWA |
Jean-Claude |
Sonnenhof Team |
00:27:15 |
05'55''43 |
10.13 |
1976 |
V1M |
0005 |
1531 |
3429 |
THAL |
Céline |
Les Rayons X De L'Hôpital |
01:07:32 |
14'40''87 |
4.09 |
1972 |
V1F |
0862 |
4659 |
388 |
THALMANN |
Adeline |
Tcc Wissembourg |
00:27:21 |
05'56''73 |
10.09 |
1982 |
SEF |
0170 |
1532 |
265 |
THALMANN |
Marie Jeanne |
La Saline |
00:26:10 |
05'41''30 |
10.55 |
1969 |
V1F |
0081 |
1534 |
1119 |
THAN |
Bunny |
Haguenau |
00:32:46 |
07'07''39 |
8.42 |
1979 |
SEF |
0480 |
1535 |
991 |
THEILMANN |
Carine |
Rittershoffen |
00:31:48 |
06'54''78 |
8.68 |
1966 |
V2F |
0100 |
1536 |
1145 |
THIELE |
Clara |
Haguenau |
00:32:58 |
07'10''00 |
8.37 |
2000 |
CAF |
0048 |
1537 |
2348 |
THIELE |
Corinne |
Haguenau |
00:56:13 |
12'13''26 |
4.91 |
1964 |
V2F |
0266 |
4660 |
2345 |
THIELE |
Melissa |
Haguenau |
00:56:11 |
12'12''82 |
4.91 |
2001 |
MIF |
0061 |
4661 |
3800 |
THIERY |
Laurence |
Bou'Sol |
01:12:11 |
15'41''52 |
3.82 |
1957 |
V2F |
0601 |
4662 |
1988 |
THOMANN |
Muriel |
Tbc Haguenau |
00:48:36 |
10'33''91 |
5.68 |
1970 |
V1F |
0549 |
4663 |
1592 |
THOMANN |
Ursula |
Sessenheim |
00:37:18 |
08'06''52 |
7.40 |
1971 |
V1F |
0457 |
1538 |
2139 |
THOMAS |
Amelie |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:51:55 |
11'17''17 |
5.32 |
2002 |
MIF |
0057 |
4664 |
2681 |
THOMAS |
Cathy |
Strasbourg |
01:01:21 |
13'20''21 |
4.50 |
1976 |
V1F |
0700 |
4665 |
3230 |
THOMAS |
Martine |
Barbelroth |
01:06:03 |
14'21''52 |
4.18 |
1956 |
V3F |
0211 |
4666 |
2140 |
THOMAS |
Regine |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:51:56 |
11'17''39 |
5.31 |
1973 |
V1F |
0585 |
4667 |
621 |
THOMAS |
Virginie |
Ccr Haguenau |
00:29:03 |
06'18''91 |
9.50 |
1981 |
SEF |
0256 |
5007 |
2816 |
THOMAS DE LA PINTIER |
Simone |
Neubourg |
01:02:50 |
13'39''56 |
4.39 |
1965 |
V2F |
0380 |
4668 |
3403 |
THOMASSIN |
Brigitte |
De Dietrich Girls |
01:07:18 |
14'37''82 |
4.10 |
1967 |
V1F |
0853 |
4669 |
2276 |
THOMEN |
Eliane |
Activ'Sport |
00:54:56 |
11'56''52 |
5.02 |
1952 |
V3F |
0090 |
4670 |
316 |
THUILLIER |
Laura |
Soucht |
00:26:41 |
05'48''04 |
10.34 |
1984 |
SEF |
0139 |
1539 |
1003 |
TIJOU |
Coralie |
Individuel |
00:31:52 |
06'55''65 |
8.66 |
1979 |
SEF |
0426 |
1540 |
1474 |
TILLIER |
Sandra |
Biogroup Lcd |
00:35:44 |
07'46''08 |
7.72 |
1978 |
SEF |
0666 |
1541 |
3314 |
TINE |
Fabienne |
Sylvie &Co |
01:06:40 |
14'29''56 |
4.14 |
1954 |
V3F |
0215 |
4672 |
3270 |
TINE |
Jacky |
Sylvie &Co |
01:06:22 |
14'25''65 |
4.16 |
1966 |
V2M |
0038 |
4673 |
3303 |
TINE |
Raymond |
Sylvie &Co |
01:06:35 |
14'28''47 |
4.15 |
1952 |
V3M |
0034 |
4675 |
3330 |
TINE |
Sylvie |
Auenheim |
01:06:47 |
14'31''08 |
4.13 |
1963 |
V2F |
0502 |
4676 |
3242 |
TISSIER |
Cedric |
Haguenau |
01:06:07 |
14'22''39 |
4.17 |
1983 |
SEM |
0032 |
4677 |
3584 |
TISSIER |
Oisabelle |
Ukal Elevage |
01:09:03 |
15'00''65 |
4.00 |
1969 |
V1F |
0897 |
4678 |
3241 |
TODOROVIC |
Johanna |
Cpam |
01:06:06 |
14'22''17 |
4.18 |
2006 |
POF |
0013 |
4679 |
3234 |
TODOROVIC |
Laetitia |
Cpam |
01:06:04 |
14'21''73 |
4.18 |
1978 |
SEF |
1208 |
4680 |
3231 |
TODOROVIC |
Sophia |
Cpam |
01:06:03 |
14'21''52 |
4.18 |
2003 |
BEF |
0021 |
4681 |
3525 |
TOLUM |
Céline |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:08:27 |
14'52''82 |
4.03 |
1981 |
SEF |
1297 |
4682 |
3453 |
TONI |
Marie Noelle |
Geispolsheim |
01:07:45 |
14'43''69 |
4.07 |
1968 |
V1F |
0867 |
4683 |
1944 |
TOPAK |
Melanie |
Haguenau |
00:47:12 |
10'15''65 |
5.85 |
1980 |
SEF |
0884 |
4684 |
893 |
TORREC |
Celine |
Haguenau |
00:31:09 |
06'46''30 |
8.86 |
1982 |
SEF |
0377 |
1543 |
3780 |
TORRES |
Monique |
Brico Girls |
01:11:57 |
15'38''47 |
3.84 |
1950 |
V3F |
0256 |
4685 |
3224 |
TOURRET |
Alexia |
Herrlisheim |
01:06:00 |
14'20''87 |
4.18 |
1983 |
SEF |
1204 |
4686 |
2482 |
TOUSCH |
Mireille |
Ligue De L'Enseignement |
00:58:19 |
12'40''65 |
4.73 |
1969 |
V1F |
0657 |
4687 |
775 |
TOUVIER |
Priscilla |
Yron Fit |
00:30:14 |
06'34''34 |
9.13 |
1984 |
SEF |
0330 |
1544 |
659 |
TRABAND |
Christelle |
Haguenau |
00:29:26 |
06'23''91 |
9.38 |
1984 |
SEF |
0271 |
1545 |
3900 |
TRAN |
Nga |
Brumath |
01:12:54 |
15'50''87 |
3.79 |
1986 |
SEF |
1394 |
4688 |
2027 |
TRANSINNE |
Celine |
Walbourg |
00:49:25 |
10'44''56 |
5.59 |
1976 |
V1F |
0558 |
4689 |
2033 |
TRANSINNE AOUSTIN |
Camille |
Walbourg |
00:49:29 |
10'45''43 |
5.58 |
2003 |
BEF |
0010 |
4690 |
698 |
TRAPP |
Marie |
Haguenau |
00:29:44 |
06'27''82 |
9.28 |
1985 |
SEF |
0291 |
1546 |
4292 |
TRAPPLER |
Leila |
Haguenau |
01:18:02 |
16'57''82 |
3.54 |
1971 |
V1F |
1041 |
4691 |
4270 |
TRAPPLER |
Mazarine |
Haguenau |
01:17:47 |
16'54''56 |
3.55 |
2002 |
MIF |
0090 |
4692 |
4298 |
TRAPPLER |
Muriel |
Haguenau |
01:18:09 |
16'59''34 |
3.53 |
1969 |
V1F |
1043 |
4693 |
2927 |
TREGER |
Prisca |
Mothern |
01:03:43 |
13'51''08 |
4.33 |
1986 |
SEF |
1142 |
4694 |
4264 |
TREIBER |
Celine |
Haguenau |
01:17:43 |
16'53''69 |
3.55 |
1988 |
SEF |
1510 |
4695 |
1608 |
TREIBER |
Laurence |
Us Schweighouse |
00:37:26 |
08'08''26 |
7.37 |
1977 |
SEF |
0730 |
1547 |
4006 |
TREIBER |
Marie France |
Cercle Saint Nicolas Schirrhein |
01:14:20 |
16'09''56 |
3.71 |
1955 |
V3F |
0274 |
5056 |
980 |
TREIBER |
Mélanie |
Individuel |
00:31:43 |
06'53''69 |
8.70 |
1985 |
SEF |
0412 |
1761 |
1609 |
TREIBER |
Sophie |
Us Schweighouse |
00:37:27 |
08'08''47 |
7.37 |
1981 |
SEF |
0731 |
1548 |
2739 |
TREU |
Doris |
Emfi 3M |
01:02:04 |
13'29''56 |
4.45 |
1964 |
V2F |
0356 |
4696 |
481 |
TRIAIRE |
Joconde |
Haguenau |
00:28:02 |
06'05''65 |
9.85 |
1962 |
V2F |
0053 |
1550 |
2569 |
TRIGAUT |
Marie Jacques |
Haguenau |
00:59:19 |
12'53''69 |
4.65 |
1959 |
V2F |
0317 |
4697 |
2781 |
TRIMOLE |
Christiane |
Sonnenhof |
01:02:37 |
13'36''73 |
4.41 |
1958 |
V2F |
0363 |
4698 |
3880 |
TRINKAUS |
Tania |
Haguenau |
01:12:46 |
15'49''13 |
3.79 |
1971 |
V1F |
0965 |
4700 |
4253 |
TRIPLET |
Amandine |
Strasbourg |
01:17:38 |
16'52''60 |
3.56 |
1989 |
SEF |
1503 |
4702 |
2271 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Sandra |
Eschbach |
00:54:38 |
11'52''60 |
5.05 |
1975 |
V1F |
0613 |
4704 |
3503 |
TRITSCHLER |
Sylviane |
Haguenau |
01:08:13 |
14'49''78 |
4.05 |
1971 |
V1F |
0882 |
4705 |
3661 |
TROESCH |
Etienne |
Haguenau |
01:10:04 |
15'13''91 |
3.94 |
1969 |
V1M |
0037 |
4706 |
2945 |
TROLL |
Amalie |
Life Is Pink |
01:03:53 |
13'53''26 |
4.32 |
2000 |
CAF |
0074 |
4709 |
2956 |
TROLL |
Nadine |
Life Is Pink |
01:03:59 |
13'54''56 |
4.31 |
1976 |
V1F |
0750 |
4710 |
1081 |
TROMPETER |
Stéphanie |
Individuel |
00:32:30 |
07'03''91 |
8.49 |
1987 |
SEF |
0464 |
1551 |
4162 |
TROPOS |
Wilfried |
Valvital |
01:16:25 |
16'36''73 |
3.61 |
1975 |
V1M |
0051 |
4711 |
765 |
TRUMPF |
Sabine |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
00:30:11 |
06'33''69 |
9.14 |
1973 |
V1F |
0231 |
1552 |
1475 |
TRUMPF |
Stéphanie |
Biogroup Lcd |
00:35:45 |
07'46''30 |
7.72 |
1985 |
SEF |
0667 |
1553 |
4307 |
TRUTTMANN |
Georges |
Rando Loisirs Barberousse Haguenau |
01:18:16 |
17'00''87 |
3.53 |
1946 |
V4M |
0015 |
4713 |
2145 |
TUMIDAJEWICZ |
Julita |
Kilstett |
00:52:16 |
11'21''73 |
5.28 |
1977 |
SEF |
0936 |
4714 |
3289 |
TURNU |
Sabrina |
Sewosy |
01:06:29 |
14'27''17 |
4.15 |
1976 |
V1F |
0830 |
1554 |
2958 |
TYBURN |
Sabine |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:04:00 |
13'54''78 |
4.31 |
1965 |
V2F |
0418 |
4715 |
1732 |
UHRIG |
François |
Individuel |
00:39:45 |
08'38''47 |
6.94 |
1959 |
V2M |
0002 |
1751 |
1731 |
UHRIG |
Michele |
Auenheim |
00:39:44 |
08'38''26 |
6.95 |
1962 |
V2F |
0160 |
1555 |
2625 |
UHRIG |
Sabrina |
Uffried |
01:00:44 |
13'12''17 |
4.54 |
1991 |
SEF |
1058 |
4716 |
3480 |
ULLMANN |
Betty |
Strasbourg |
01:08:02 |
14'47''39 |
4.06 |
1976 |
V1F |
0874 |
4717 |
3486 |
ULLMANN |
Celine |
Nehwiller |
01:08:05 |
14'48''04 |
4.05 |
1972 |
V1F |
0877 |
4718 |
1040 |
ULLMANN |
Raymonde |
Zinswiller |
00:32:07 |
06'58''91 |
8.59 |
1971 |
V1F |
0299 |
1556 |
72 |
ULM |
Marylene |
Womanpower |
00:22:45 |
04'56''73 |
12.13 |
1976 |
V1F |
0024 |
1557 |
1647 |
ULRICH |
Annie |
Gundershoffen |
00:37:56 |
08'14''78 |
7.28 |
1960 |
V2F |
0150 |
1558 |
2236 |
ULRICH |
Guillaume |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:53:46 |
11'41''30 |
5.13 |
1987 |
SEM |
0020 |
4719 |
209 |
UNTRAU |
Mireille |
Haguenau |
00:25:21 |
05'30''65 |
10.89 |
1968 |
V1F |
0065 |
1559 |
3520 |
URBAN |
Anny |
Ccr Haguenau |
01:08:23 |
14'51''95 |
4.04 |
1969 |
V1F |
0887 |
1736 |
2967 |
URBAN |
Christiane |
Soufflenheim |
01:04:04 |
13'55''65 |
4.31 |
1951 |
V3F |
0177 |
4721 |
2131 |
URBAN |
Christine |
Team Rothelec |
00:51:40 |
11'13''91 |
5.34 |
1973 |
V1F |
0584 |
4722 |
2964 |
URBAN |
Florence |
Soufflenheim |
01:04:02 |
13'55''21 |
4.31 |
1993 |
SEF |
1149 |
4723 |
1926 |
URBAN |
Nathalie |
Mertzwiller |
00:46:37 |
10'08''04 |
5.92 |
1971 |
V1F |
0533 |
4724 |
3933 |
URBAN |
Tania |
Individuel |
01:13:18 |
15'56''08 |
3.77 |
1977 |
SEF |
1404 |
4725 |
3451 |
URLACHER |
Sandrine |
Weitbruch |
01:07:44 |
14'43''47 |
4.07 |
1978 |
SEF |
1282 |
4726 |
1694 |
URSCH |
Elodie |
Herrlisheim |
00:38:49 |
08'26''30 |
7.11 |
1989 |
SEF |
0781 |
1560 |
2517 |
VAGNER |
Collette |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
00:58:42 |
12'45''65 |
4.70 |
1950 |
V3F |
0126 |
4728 |
2225 |
VAGNER |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
00:53:35 |
11'38''91 |
5.15 |
1970 |
V1F |
0608 |
4729 |
2082 |
VALENTIN |
Isabelle |
Womanpower |
00:50:40 |
11'00''87 |
5.45 |
1969 |
V1F |
0574 |
4730 |
1544 |
VALENTIN |
Marie Christine |
Groupe Dev. Dur. Fondation St Franc |
00:36:42 |
07'58''69 |
7.52 |
1963 |
V2F |
0141 |
1561 |
4362 |
VALICA |
Sophie |
Europe Hotel & Resto Chez Ernest |
01:20:37 |
17'31''52 |
3.42 |
1983 |
SEF |
1534 |
4731 |
2690 |
VALORY |
Catherine |
Onco Haguenau |
01:01:28 |
13'21''73 |
4.49 |
1979 |
SEF |
1072 |
4732 |
1170 |
VALROFF |
Ingrid |
Individuel |
00:33:09 |
07'12''39 |
8.33 |
1976 |
V1F |
0339 |
1759 |
15 |
VALTON |
Amarande |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:55 |
04'19''78 |
13.86 |
1976 |
V1F |
0009 |
1562 |
3812 |
VAN DE KEERE |
Stephanie |
Tbc Haguenau |
01:12:15 |
15'42''39 |
3.82 |
1971 |
V1F |
0948 |
1564 |
2455 |
VANDAMME |
Véronique |
Ccr Haguenau |
00:57:57 |
12'35''87 |
4.76 |
1962 |
V2F |
0294 |
1718 |
4096 |
VANDERLIEB |
Enzo |
Emfi 3M |
01:15:25 |
16'23''69 |
3.66 |
2004 |
BEM |
0003 |
4734 |
4103 |
VANDERLIEB |
Gwendoline |
Emfi 3M |
01:15:33 |
16'25''43 |
3.65 |
1999 |
CAF |
0087 |
4735 |
4101 |
VANDERLIEB |
Nadia |
Emfi 3M |
01:15:31 |
16'25''00 |
3.65 |
1971 |
V1F |
1010 |
4736 |
4157 |
VANI |
Nathalie |
Valvital |
01:16:24 |
16'36''52 |
3.61 |
1971 |
V1F |
1018 |
4737 |
1983 |
VATEL |
Veronique |
Haguenau |
00:48:30 |
10'32''60 |
5.69 |
1980 |
SEF |
0900 |
4738 |
1836 |
VEGA VIVES |
Sandra |
La Roche Vineuse |
00:42:31 |
09'14''56 |
6.49 |
1979 |
SEF |
0847 |
4739 |
2530 |
VEIT |
Simone |
Niedermodern |
00:58:46 |
12'46''52 |
4.70 |
1964 |
V2F |
0309 |
4740 |
2365 |
VEITENHANSL |
Patricia |
Niederlauterbach |
00:56:29 |
12'16''73 |
4.89 |
1970 |
V1F |
0637 |
4741 |
2630 |
VEITH |
Martine |
Drusenheim |
01:00:50 |
13'13''47 |
4.54 |
1971 |
V1F |
0689 |
4742 |
304 |
VELSCH |
Claire |
Grassendorf |
00:26:34 |
05'46''52 |
10.39 |
2001 |
MIF |
0014 |
1565 |
2887 |
VELSCH |
Sandrine |
Grassendorf |
01:03:28 |
13'47''82 |
4.35 |
1973 |
V1F |
0740 |
4743 |
279 |
VELTEN |
Doriane |
Runival |
00:26:18 |
05'43''04 |
10.49 |
1990 |
SEF |
0119 |
1566 |
2724 |
VENTURELLI |
Daniele |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:01:51 |
13'26''73 |
4.46 |
1956 |
V3F |
0144 |
4744 |
220 |
VERDIER |
Perrine |
Haguenau |
00:25:33 |
05'33''26 |
10.80 |
1990 |
SEF |
0095 |
1567 |
101 |
VERLAET |
Claire |
Duo 49 2 Rh |
00:23:26 |
05'05''65 |
11.78 |
2001 |
MIF |
0007 |
2081 |
102 |
VERLAET |
Odile |
Duo 49 2 Rh |
00:23:27 |
05'05''87 |
11.77 |
1971 |
V1F |
0033 |
2082 |
3693 |
VERMOYAL |
Myriam |
Haguenau |
01:10:42 |
15'22''17 |
3.90 |
1968 |
V1F |
0928 |
4745 |
600 |
VESPER |
Marion |
Drusenheim |
00:28:56 |
06'17''39 |
9.54 |
1983 |
SEF |
0252 |
1568 |
1918 |
VETLER |
Tobia |
Clinique Saint François |
00:46:14 |
10'03''04 |
5.97 |
1950 |
V3M |
0006 |
5073 |
413 |
VETTER |
Claire |
Groupe Dev. Dur. Fondation St Franc |
00:27:37 |
06'00''21 |
9.99 |
1993 |
SEF |
0181 |
1569 |
3087 |
VETTER |
Muriel |
Wingen S/ Moder |
01:05:04 |
14'08''69 |
4.24 |
1965 |
V2F |
0443 |
4746 |
3712 |
VETTER |
Valérie |
Ccr Haguenau |
01:10:57 |
15'25''43 |
3.89 |
1970 |
V1F |
0933 |
1740 |
1229 |
VICAIRE |
Helene |
Haguenau |
00:33:35 |
07'18''04 |
8.22 |
1991 |
SEF |
0534 |
1570 |
1570 |
VIDAL |
Camille |
Pimkie |
00:37:10 |
08'04''78 |
7.43 |
1988 |
SEF |
0714 |
1571 |
234 |
VIDAL |
Charlotte |
Haguenau |
00:25:42 |
05'35''21 |
10.74 |
1989 |
SEF |
0102 |
1572 |
1173 |
VIDAL |
Magaly |
Neuwiller Les Saverne |
00:33:11 |
07'12''82 |
8.32 |
1985 |
SEF |
0511 |
1573 |
974 |
VIEIRA STEINBACH |
Paula |
Hoffmann France |
00:31:41 |
06'53''26 |
8.71 |
1960 |
V2F |
0094 |
1755 |
3571 |
VIGIER |
Laurence |
Bou'Sol |
01:08:46 |
14'56''95 |
4.01 |
1967 |
V1F |
0895 |
4747 |
443 |
VILAREM |
Christine |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:27:49 |
06'02''82 |
9.92 |
1960 |
V2F |
0049 |
1575 |
3168 |
VINCENT |
Blandine |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:05:36 |
14'15''65 |
4.21 |
1962 |
V2F |
0464 |
4748 |
1489 |
VINCON |
Laurene |
Haguenau |
00:35:59 |
07'49''34 |
7.67 |
1983 |
SEF |
0674 |
1576 |
3496 |
VINOT |
Gaelle |
Haguenau |
01:08:10 |
14'49''13 |
4.05 |
1975 |
V1F |
0879 |
4749 |
4347 |
VIUTTI |
Myriam |
Betschdorf |
01:19:20 |
17'14''78 |
3.48 |
1963 |
V2F |
0698 |
4750 |
1797 |
VIVIER RITZ |
Michele |
Dna |
00:41:20 |
08'59''13 |
6.68 |
1961 |
V2F |
0169 |
1577 |
456 |
VOEGELE |
Emilie |
Surbourg |
00:27:53 |
06'03''69 |
9.90 |
1995 |
ESF |
0015 |
1578 |
1927 |
VOELCKEL |
Cathy |
Dalhunden |
00:46:38 |
10'08''26 |
5.92 |
1965 |
V2F |
0187 |
4751 |
3074 |
VOGEL |
Monique |
Mothern Team |
01:05:00 |
14'07''82 |
4.25 |
1959 |
V2F |
0437 |
4752 |
445 |
VOGLER |
Isabelle |
Obermodern |
00:27:50 |
06'03''04 |
9.92 |
1976 |
V1F |
0129 |
1579 |
2743 |
VOGLER - FINCK |
Micheline |
Activ'Sport |
01:02:14 |
13'31''73 |
4.43 |
1956 |
V3F |
0147 |
4753 |
3098 |
VOGT |
Claude |
Valvital |
01:05:10 |
14'10''00 |
4.24 |
1970 |
V1M |
0025 |
4754 |
3765 |
VOIGT |
Eliane |
Geudertheim |
01:11:44 |
15'35''65 |
3.85 |
1953 |
V3F |
0255 |
4755 |
1520 |
VOIGT |
Myriam |
Kase Brumath |
00:36:20 |
07'53''91 |
7.60 |
1980 |
SEF |
0686 |
1580 |
4133 |
VOLGRINER |
Marie Rose |
Individuel |
01:15:59 |
16'31''08 |
3.63 |
1948 |
V3F |
0289 |
5094 |
745 |
VOLGRINGER |
Stephanie |
Berstheim |
00:30:01 |
06'31''52 |
9.19 |
1979 |
SEF |
0313 |
1581 |
2608 |
VOLKMANN |
Mylene |
Haguenau |
01:00:18 |
13'06''52 |
4.58 |
2001 |
MIF |
0067 |
4756 |
2605 |
VOLKMANN |
Natacha |
Haguenau |
01:00:16 |
13'06''08 |
4.58 |
1979 |
SEF |
1054 |
4757 |
3686 |
VOLLMAR |
Sandra |
Schirrhein |
01:10:35 |
15'20''65 |
3.91 |
1982 |
SEF |
1342 |
4758 |
1411 |
VOLLMER |
Muriel |
Emfi 3M |
00:35:08 |
07'38''26 |
7.86 |
1984 |
SEF |
0635 |
1582 |
2034 |
VOLLMER |
Sarah |
Haguenau |
00:49:29 |
10'45''43 |
5.58 |
1992 |
SEF |
0913 |
4759 |
367 |
VOLTZ |
Alexia |
Duo 84 Haguenau |
00:27:11 |
05'54''56 |
10.15 |
1995 |
ESF |
0014 |
2083 |
3018 |
VOLTZ |
Isabelle |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
01:04:32 |
14'01''73 |
4.28 |
1974 |
V1F |
0766 |
4760 |
472 |
VOLTZ |
Louise |
Haguenau |
00:27:59 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1999 |
CAF |
0012 |
1583 |
1840 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
Annick |
Saverne |
00:42:36 |
09'15''65 |
6.48 |
1962 |
V2F |
0174 |
1584 |
3293 |
VONARB |
Anne |
Dollinger Sas |
01:06:31 |
14'27''60 |
4.15 |
1980 |
SEF |
1224 |
4761 |
2893 |
VTEZA |
Jeanne Clautild |
Prestomatic |
01:03:30 |
13'48''26 |
4.35 |
1963 |
V2F |
0398 |
1585 |
1378 |
VUOTTO |
Emiliy |
Individuel |
00:34:53 |
07'35''00 |
7.91 |
1994 |
ESF |
0054 |
5050 |
1054 |
WACK |
Noemie |
Haguenau |
00:32:15 |
07'00''65 |
8.56 |
1989 |
SEF |
0446 |
1586 |
4245 |
WACKENHEIM |
Alexandra |
Ash Cardio Hopital Haguenau |
01:17:33 |
16'51''52 |
3.56 |
1982 |
SEF |
1501 |
4763 |
4248 |
WACKENHEIM |
Catherine |
Ash Cardio Hopital Haguenau |
01:17:34 |
16'51''73 |
3.56 |
1958 |
V2F |
0683 |
4764 |
527 |
WACKENHEIM |
Delphine |
Duo 33 Schweighouse S/ Moder |
00:28:26 |
06'10''87 |
9.71 |
1977 |
SEF |
0225 |
2085 |
3790 |
WACKENHEIM |
Estelle |
Bischwiller |
01:12:05 |
15'40''21 |
3.83 |
1973 |
V1F |
0941 |
4765 |
81 |
WAECHTER |
Angelique |
Bitschhoffen |
00:23:05 |
05'01''08 |
11.96 |
1974 |
V1F |
0026 |
1587 |
3482 |
WAECHTER |
Eliane |
Reichshoffen |
01:08:04 |
14'47''82 |
4.05 |
1969 |
V1F |
0875 |
4766 |
3014 |
WAGNER |
Anne Emmanuelle |
Riehl Team |
01:04:29 |
14'01''08 |
4.28 |
1977 |
SEF |
1156 |
4767 |
743 |
WAGNER |
Audrey |
Lembach |
00:30:00 |
06'31''30 |
9.20 |
1976 |
V1F |
0226 |
1588 |
2910 |
WAGNER |
Celine |
Betschdorf |
01:03:36 |
13'49''56 |
4.34 |
1977 |
SEF |
1134 |
4768 |
1487 |
WAGNER |
Cricri |
Offendorf |
00:35:57 |
07'48''91 |
7.68 |
1986 |
SEF |
0672 |
1590 |
107 |
WAGNER |
Esther |
Gyneco-Seno Ch Haguenau |
00:23:32 |
05'06''95 |
11.73 |
1976 |
V1F |
0034 |
1592 |
4070 |
WAGNER |
Guillaume |
Individuel |
01:14:58 |
16'17''82 |
3.68 |
1988 |
SEM |
0061 |
1758 |
3353 |
WAGNER |
Jennifer |
Credit Agricole |
01:06:55 |
14'32''82 |
4.12 |
1986 |
SEF |
1243 |
4769 |
1193 |
WAGNER |
Marcel |
Minversheim |
00:33:20 |
07'14''78 |
8.28 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
1593 |
2838 |
WAGNER |
Marguerite |
Bischwiller |
01:03:02 |
13'42''17 |
4.38 |
1970 |
V1F |
0729 |
4770 |
1746 |
WAGNER |
Nathalie |
Sessenheim |
00:40:05 |
08'42''82 |
6.89 |
1972 |
V1F |
0485 |
1594 |
3280 |
WAGNER |
Nathalie |
Cpam |
01:06:26 |
14'26''52 |
4.15 |
1977 |
SEF |
1221 |
4771 |
420 |
WAGNER |
Olivia |
Minversheim |
00:27:40 |
06'00''87 |
9.98 |
1970 |
V1F |
0123 |
1595 |
1619 |
WAHL |
Laetitia |
Suppe Gass |
00:37:33 |
08'09''78 |
7.35 |
1974 |
V1F |
0461 |
1596 |
4173 |
WAHL |
Priscilla |
Valvital |
01:16:30 |
16'37''82 |
3.61 |
1991 |
SEF |
1477 |
4772 |
61 |
WALCH |
Julie |
Duo 15 Gyneco Seno CH Haguenau |
00:22:28 |
04'53''04 |
12.28 |
2001 |
MIF |
0005 |
2086 |
547 |
WALCH |
Sabine |
Duo 15 Gyneco Seno CH Haguenau |
00:28:35 |
06'12''82 |
9.66 |
1964 |
V2F |
0056 |
2087 |
1766 |
WALHERR |
Emilie |
Individuel |
00:40:30 |
08'48''26 |
6.81 |
1995 |
ESF |
0066 |
4773 |
2671 |
WALTER |
Agnes |
Neubourg |
01:01:17 |
13'19''34 |
4.50 |
1957 |
V2F |
0343 |
4774 |
2662 |
WALTER |
Andree |
Tth Haguenau |
01:01:12 |
13'18''26 |
4.51 |
1956 |
V3F |
0141 |
4775 |
3879 |
WALTER |
Christine |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:12:46 |
15'49''13 |
3.79 |
1976 |
V1F |
0964 |
4776 |
339 |
WALTER |
Corinne |
Riedseltzerteufels |
00:26:55 |
05'51''08 |
10.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0100 |
1597 |
1659 |
WALTER |
Dorothee |
Bischwiller |
00:38:05 |
08'16''73 |
7.25 |
1982 |
SEF |
0760 |
4777 |
1910 |
WALTER |
Elodie |
Surbourg |
00:46:07 |
10'01''52 |
5.98 |
1992 |
SEF |
0874 |
1598 |
4087 |
WALTER |
Josiane |
Credit Agricole |
01:15:07 |
16'19''78 |
3.67 |
1981 |
SEF |
1449 |
4778 |
4195 |
WALTER |
Katia |
Valvital |
01:16:39 |
16'39''78 |
3.60 |
1977 |
SEF |
1487 |
4779 |
1147 |
WALTER |
Marie |
Haguenau |
00:32:59 |
07'10''21 |
8.37 |
1997 |
JUF |
0027 |
1599 |
2532 |
WALTER |
Marie-Julie |
Sonnenhof Team |
00:58:47 |
12'46''73 |
4.70 |
1990 |
SEF |
1033 |
1600 |
1142 |
WALTER |
Melanie |
Uhlwiller |
00:32:57 |
07'09''78 |
8.38 |
1997 |
JUF |
0026 |
1601 |
256 |
WALTER |
Mireille |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:26:01 |
05'39''34 |
10.61 |
1964 |
V2F |
0023 |
1602 |
3259 |
WALTER |
Monique |
Individuel |
01:06:16 |
14'24''34 |
4.16 |
1930 |
V5F |
0003 |
1748 |
4153 |
WALTER |
Monique |
Groupe Fondation St Francois |
01:16:22 |
16'36''08 |
3.61 |
1955 |
V3F |
0291 |
4780 |
1816 |
WALTER |
Pauline |
Bischwiller |
00:41:54 |
09'06''52 |
6.59 |
1991 |
SEF |
0840 |
1603 |
2270 |
WALTER |
Peggy |
Herrlisheim |
00:54:36 |
11'52''17 |
5.05 |
1974 |
V1F |
0612 |
4781 |
989 |
WALTER |
Sonia |
Hoffmann France |
00:31:46 |
06'54''34 |
8.69 |
1966 |
V2F |
0099 |
1604 |
3129 |
WALTER |
Sylvia |
Individuel |
01:05:21 |
14'12''39 |
4.22 |
1977 |
SEF |
1182 |
4782 |
2272 |
WALTER BEBON |
Stephanie |
Forstheim |
00:54:40 |
11'53''04 |
5.05 |
1978 |
SEF |
0974 |
4784 |
2123 |
WALTER SCHMITT |
Marie-Jeanne |
Koehler Coiffeur |
00:51:25 |
11'10''65 |
5.37 |
1963 |
V2F |
0225 |
4785 |
990 |
WALTHER |
Anne |
Lembach |
00:31:47 |
06'54''56 |
8.68 |
1984 |
SEF |
0417 |
1605 |
3484 |
WALTHER |
Louanne |
Lembach |
01:08:05 |
14'48''04 |
4.05 |
2006 |
POF |
0016 |
4786 |
2265 |
WALTZ |
Aurelie |
Haguenau |
00:54:25 |
11'49''78 |
5.07 |
1986 |
SEF |
0972 |
4787 |
3990 |
WALTZ |
Léa |
Hanssel Team |
01:14:07 |
16'06''73 |
3.72 |
2002 |
MIF |
0086 |
4788 |
3982 |
WALTZ |
Manon |
Hanssel Team |
01:14:03 |
16'05''87 |
3.73 |
2005 |
POF |
0021 |
4789 |
3826 |
WALTZER |
Evelyne |
Ville De Brumath |
01:12:21 |
15'43''69 |
3.81 |
1952 |
V3F |
0260 |
4790 |
3799 |
WANDER |
Nicole |
Sessenheim |
01:12:11 |
15'41''52 |
3.82 |
1947 |
V3F |
0259 |
4791 |
80 |
WANNER |
Chloe |
Strasbourg |
00:23:05 |
05'01''08 |
11.96 |
1995 |
ESF |
0006 |
1607 |
3813 |
WANNER |
Lysiane |
Preuschdorf |
01:12:15 |
15'42''39 |
3.82 |
1968 |
V1F |
0949 |
4792 |
3180 |
WARTHER |
Aurelie |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:05:41 |
14'16''73 |
4.20 |
1981 |
SEF |
1194 |
4793 |
3177 |
WARTHER |
Francis |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:05:40 |
14'16''52 |
4.20 |
1960 |
V2M |
0035 |
4794 |
3608 |
WASCHKE |
Muriel |
Haguenau |
01:09:26 |
15'05''65 |
3.98 |
1974 |
V1F |
0902 |
4796 |
3605 |
WASCHKE |
Roann |
Haguenau |
01:09:25 |
15'05''43 |
3.98 |
2009 |
SPM |
0007 |
4797 |
4097 |
WASELER |
Babette |
Haguenau |
01:15:25 |
16'23''69 |
3.66 |
1952 |
V3F |
0284 |
5077 |
4099 |
WASELER |
Paul |
Haguenau |
01:15:28 |
16'24''34 |
3.66 |
1951 |
V3M |
0059 |
5076 |
2485 |
WASSILIEN |
Josiane |
Haguenau |
00:58:21 |
12'41''08 |
4.73 |
1951 |
V3F |
0119 |
4798 |
2505 |
WASSMER |
Aline |
Minversheim |
00:58:37 |
12'44''56 |
4.71 |
1981 |
SEF |
1025 |
4799 |
4214 |
WASSONG |
Martine |
Haguenau |
01:16:59 |
16'44''13 |
3.59 |
1966 |
V2F |
0675 |
4800 |
898 |
WATHLE |
Tiffany |
Credit Agricole |
00:31:11 |
06'46''73 |
8.85 |
1992 |
SEF |
0381 |
1608 |
478 |
WATZKY |
Justine |
Duo 24 Boxe Club Saverne |
00:28:01 |
06'05''43 |
9.85 |
1993 |
SEF |
0202 |
2088 |
482 |
WATZKY |
Marie Laure |
Duo 24 Boxe Club Saverne |
00:28:03 |
06'05''87 |
9.84 |
1959 |
V2F |
0054 |
2089 |
3362 |
WAYOFF |
Vincent |
Credit Agricole |
01:07:00 |
14'33''91 |
4.12 |
1985 |
SEM |
0039 |
4801 |
4166 |
WEBER |
Alain |
Amis De La Chasse |
01:16:27 |
16'37''17 |
3.61 |
1950 |
V3M |
0063 |
2114 |
3567 |
WEBER |
Anne Sophie |
Biogroup Lcd |
01:08:43 |
14'56''30 |
4.02 |
1989 |
SEF |
1317 |
4802 |
3885 |
WEBER |
Annette |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:12:47 |
15'49''34 |
3.79 |
1968 |
V1F |
0967 |
4803 |
4181 |
WEBER |
Anny |
Amis De La Chasse |
01:16:34 |
16'38''69 |
3.60 |
1950 |
V3F |
0294 |
2115 |
1220 |
WEBER |
Blandine |
Illkirch |
00:33:32 |
07'17''39 |
8.23 |
1976 |
V1F |
0352 |
1609 |
793 |
WEBER |
Catherine |
Hoenheim |
00:30:22 |
06'36''08 |
9.09 |
1973 |
V1F |
0239 |
1610 |
3910 |
WEBER |
Cathy |
Ville De Brumath |
01:13:09 |
15'54''13 |
3.77 |
1956 |
V3F |
0265 |
4805 |
749 |
WEBER |
Chriscool |
Les Dindes Du S67 |
00:30:05 |
06'32''39 |
9.17 |
1978 |
SEF |
0316 |
1611 |
2012 |
WEBER |
Christine |
Ccr Haguenau |
00:49:09 |
10'41''08 |
5.62 |
1970 |
V1F |
0553 |
1719 |
2516 |
WEBER |
Eliane |
Individuel |
00:58:42 |
12'45''65 |
4.70 |
1949 |
V3F |
0125 |
5098 |
837 |
WEBER |
Florence |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:30:49 |
06'41''95 |
8.96 |
1972 |
V1F |
0252 |
1613 |
627 |
WEBER |
Gaby |
Forest Team |
00:29:07 |
06'19''78 |
9.48 |
1961 |
V2F |
0065 |
1614 |
524 |
WEBER |
Helene |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
00:28:24 |
06'10''43 |
9.72 |
1995 |
ESF |
0018 |
1615 |
2433 |
WEBER |
Josiane |
Activ'Sport |
00:57:39 |
12'31''95 |
4.79 |
1949 |
V3F |
0113 |
4806 |
1688 |
WEBER |
Karine |
Haguenau |
00:38:41 |
08'24''56 |
7.13 |
1965 |
V2F |
0156 |
4807 |
938 |
WEBER |
Melanie |
Brumath |
00:31:28 |
06'50''43 |
8.77 |
1989 |
SEF |
0391 |
1616 |
2558 |
WEBER |
Mireille |
Hegeney |
00:59:03 |
12'50''21 |
4.67 |
1975 |
V1F |
0675 |
4808 |
3174 |
WEBER |
Patrice |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:05:39 |
14'16''30 |
4.20 |
1974 |
V1M |
0026 |
4809 |
2169 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Activ'Sport |
00:52:47 |
11'28''47 |
5.23 |
1947 |
V3M |
0010 |
4810 |
2732 |
WEBER |
Sabine |
Wissembourg |
01:01:58 |
13'28''26 |
4.45 |
1979 |
SEF |
1083 |
4811 |
2867 |
WEBER |
Steve |
Mundolsheim |
01:03:19 |
13'45''87 |
4.36 |
1989 |
SEM |
0028 |
4812 |
1043 |
WEBER |
Valerie |
Soultz /S Forets |
00:32:09 |
06'59''34 |
8.58 |
1970 |
V1F |
0302 |
1617 |
48 |
WECK |
Sarah |
Ukal Elevage |
00:21:54 |
04'45''65 |
12.60 |
1992 |
SEF |
0023 |
4814 |
2085 |
WEHINGER |
Martine |
Siemens Sas |
00:50:43 |
11'01''52 |
5.44 |
1955 |
V3F |
0064 |
4815 |
370 |
WEHINGER |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
00:27:13 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1977 |
SEF |
0163 |
1618 |
2010 |
WEIBEL |
Mireille |
Ettendorf |
00:49:00 |
10'39''13 |
5.63 |
1966 |
V2F |
0203 |
4816 |
2211 |
WEIBEL |
Muriel |
Hopital De Haguenau |
00:53:21 |
11'35''87 |
5.17 |
1974 |
V1F |
0605 |
4817 |
3893 |
WEIDER |
Audrey |
Bardusch Angel'S |
01:12:50 |
15'50''00 |
3.79 |
1985 |
SEF |
1391 |
4818 |
2551 |
WEIGEL |
Elodie |
Hammerer Team |
00:58:59 |
12'49''34 |
4.68 |
1991 |
SEF |
1041 |
4819 |
4072 |
WEIL |
Danielle |
Haguenau |
01:14:58 |
16'17''82 |
3.68 |
1959 |
V2F |
0647 |
4820 |
4069 |
WEIL |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
01:14:56 |
16'17''39 |
3.68 |
1955 |
V3M |
0053 |
4821 |
3930 |
WEIL |
Muriel |
Paul Kroely Automobiles Peugeot |
01:13:18 |
15'56''08 |
3.77 |
1977 |
SEF |
1402 |
4822 |
2481 |
WEIL |
Sabine |
Dna |
00:58:18 |
12'40''43 |
4.73 |
1965 |
V2F |
0301 |
4823 |
541 |
WEILAND |
Diana |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
00:28:32 |
06'12''17 |
9.67 |
1975 |
V1F |
0156 |
1619 |
3050 |
WEIMER |
Christa |
Woerth |
01:04:50 |
14'05''65 |
4.26 |
1963 |
V2F |
0431 |
4825 |
3489 |
WEISBECKER |
Chloe |
Merkwiller Pechelbronn |
01:08:07 |
14'48''47 |
4.05 |
2001 |
MIF |
0078 |
4827 |
2973 |
WEISGERBER |
Cécile |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:04:06 |
13'56''08 |
4.31 |
1959 |
V2F |
0421 |
4828 |
2999 |
WEISGERBER |
Jacques |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:04:21 |
13'59''34 |
4.29 |
1953 |
V3M |
0028 |
4829 |
2969 |
WEISGERBER |
Marie-Andrée |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:04:04 |
13'55''65 |
4.31 |
1953 |
V3F |
0178 |
4830 |
2985 |
WEISGERBER |
Marie-Antoinett |
Acti' March' Wiss |
01:04:12 |
13'57''39 |
4.30 |
1953 |
V3F |
0181 |
4831 |
612 |
WEISHAAR |
Angelique |
Bischwiller |
00:29:00 |
06'18''26 |
9.52 |
1974 |
V1F |
0185 |
1620 |
2035 |
WEISS |
Barbara |
Surbourg |
00:49:30 |
10'45''65 |
5.58 |
1989 |
SEF |
0914 |
4832 |
2170 |
WEISS |
Beatrice |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:52:48 |
11'28''69 |
5.23 |
1949 |
V3F |
0070 |
4833 |
2454 |
WEISS |
Brigitte |
Gries |
00:57:56 |
12'35''65 |
4.76 |
1965 |
V2F |
0293 |
4834 |
3610 |
WEISS |
Cedric |
Life Is Pink |
01:09:27 |
15'05''87 |
3.97 |
1974 |
V1M |
0035 |
4835 |
3500 |
WEISS |
Damien |
Durrenbach |
01:08:12 |
14'49''56 |
4.05 |
1963 |
V2M |
0049 |
4837 |
617 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Eschbach |
00:29:02 |
06'18''69 |
9.51 |
1970 |
V1F |
0187 |
1622 |
899 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Les Rayons X De L'Hôpital |
00:31:11 |
06'46''73 |
8.85 |
1973 |
V1F |
0267 |
1623 |
2437 |
WEISS |
Denis |
Individuel |
00:57:41 |
12'32''39 |
4.78 |
1948 |
V3M |
0016 |
5017 |
3510 |
WEISS |
Dominique |
Durrenbach |
01:08:17 |
14'50''65 |
4.04 |
1963 |
V2F |
0539 |
4838 |
610 |
WEISS |
Fabienne |
Eschbach |
00:29:00 |
06'18''26 |
9.52 |
1955 |
V3F |
0013 |
1624 |
1103 |
WEISS |
Isabelle |
Dossenheim S/ Zinsel |
00:32:40 |
07'06''08 |
8.45 |
1968 |
V1F |
0322 |
1625 |
247 |
WEISS |
Laura |
Bmw Espace H |
00:25:52 |
05'37''39 |
10.67 |
1950 |
V3F |
0003 |
1776 |
3450 |
WEISS |
Laurence |
Eschbach |
01:07:44 |
14'43''47 |
4.07 |
1958 |
V2F |
0522 |
4839 |
4224 |
WEISS |
Lionel |
Ccr Haguenau |
01:17:16 |
16'47''82 |
3.57 |
1982 |
SEM |
0065 |
1732 |
1994 |
WEISS |
Marie Odile |
Haguenau |
00:48:42 |
10'35''21 |
5.67 |
1950 |
V3F |
0048 |
4840 |
3379 |
WEISS |
Mélanie |
Koramic Tuiles |
01:07:08 |
14'35''65 |
4.11 |
1986 |
SEF |
1255 |
4841 |
3511 |
WEISS |
Michelle |
Individuel |
01:08:17 |
14'50''65 |
4.04 |
1949 |
V3F |
0224 |
4842 |
2453 |
WEISS |
Sarah |
Gries |
00:57:54 |
12'35''21 |
4.77 |
1994 |
ESF |
0084 |
4844 |
697 |
WEISS |
Tania |
Eschbach |
00:29:43 |
06'27''60 |
9.29 |
1980 |
SEF |
0290 |
1626 |
1714 |
WEISS |
Victoria |
Wissembourg |
00:39:20 |
08'33''04 |
7.02 |
1972 |
V1F |
0481 |
1627 |
1399 |
WEISSBECK |
Jennifer |
Laubach |
00:35:03 |
07'37''17 |
7.87 |
1985 |
SEF |
0629 |
1628 |
3762 |
WEISSBECKER |
Nadine |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
01:11:36 |
15'33''91 |
3.85 |
1970 |
V1F |
0938 |
4845 |
507 |
WEISSROCK |
Chloe |
Duo 98 Reichshoffen |
00:28:16 |
06'08''69 |
9.76 |
2001 |
MIF |
0022 |
2090 |
227 |
WEISSROCK |
Elisabeth |
Duo 98 Reichshoffen |
00:25:37 |
05'34''13 |
10.77 |
1974 |
V1F |
0070 |
2091 |
530 |
WEITEL |
Annick |
Bitschhoffen |
00:28:27 |
06'11''08 |
9.70 |
1982 |
SEF |
0226 |
1629 |
2600 |
WEITEL |
Carine |
Mertzwiller |
01:00:14 |
13'05''65 |
4.58 |
1959 |
V2F |
0326 |
4846 |
2821 |
WEITEL |
Cindy |
Sew-Usocome |
01:02:53 |
13'40''21 |
4.39 |
1991 |
SEF |
1106 |
4847 |
1875 |
WELSCH |
Cathie |
Herrlisheim |
00:45:27 |
09'52''82 |
6.07 |
1967 |
V1F |
0516 |
4848 |
2664 |
WELSCH |
Johnny |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:01:14 |
13'18''69 |
4.51 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
4849 |
2734 |
WELTZER |
Gilbert |
Biblisheim |
01:02:00 |
13'28''69 |
4.45 |
1953 |
V3M |
0023 |
4850 |
3615 |
WELTZER |
Josiane |
Biblisheim |
01:09:31 |
15'06''73 |
3.97 |
1959 |
V2F |
0548 |
4851 |
842 |
WELTZER |
Marie Louise |
Haguenau |
00:30:50 |
06'42''17 |
8.95 |
1957 |
V2F |
0082 |
1630 |
4350 |
WELTZER |
Marinette |
Centre Hospitalier Haguenau |
01:19:21 |
17'15''00 |
3.48 |
1958 |
V2F |
0700 |
4852 |
3291 |
WENCKER |
Anny |
Fritsch Team |
01:06:30 |
14'27''39 |
4.15 |
1964 |
V2F |
0494 |
4853 |
1858 |
WENDING JESIOR |
Louann |
Herrlisheim |
00:44:48 |
09'44''34 |
6.16 |
2005 |
POF |
0005 |
4854 |
2078 |
WENDLER |
Agnès |
Cercle Sportif Offendorf |
00:50:35 |
10'59''78 |
5.46 |
1954 |
V3F |
0060 |
4855 |
294 |
WENDLING |
Alexia |
Ohlungen |
00:26:27 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
2000 |
CAF |
0007 |
1631 |
2066 |
WENDLING |
Caroline |
Hoffmann France |
00:50:15 |
10'55''43 |
5.49 |
1969 |
V1F |
0568 |
4856 |
3377 |
WENDLING |
Celine |
Niedersoultzbach |
01:07:07 |
14'35''43 |
4.11 |
1980 |
SEF |
1253 |
4857 |
1790 |
WENDLING |
Christine |
Boucherie Hoffmann |
00:41:12 |
08'57''39 |
6.70 |
1966 |
V2F |
0167 |
4858 |
3313 |
WENDLING |
Coralie |
Hochstett |
01:06:39 |
14'29''34 |
4.14 |
1987 |
SEF |
1232 |
4859 |
601 |
WENDLING |
Doris |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:28:56 |
06'17''39 |
9.54 |
1968 |
V1F |
0178 |
4860 |
514 |
WENDLING |
Elodie |
Hochstett |
00:28:20 |
06'09''56 |
9.74 |
1986 |
SEF |
0217 |
1632 |
284 |
WENDLING |
Emeline |
Duo 43 Gyneco Seno CH Haguenau |
00:26:21 |
05'43''69 |
10.47 |
1999 |
CAF |
0006 |
2092 |
4038 |
WENDLING |
Inès |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:14:41 |
16'14''13 |
3.70 |
1961 |
V2F |
0639 |
4861 |
2413 |
WENDLING |
Isabelle |
Uhlwiller |
00:57:22 |
12'28''26 |
4.81 |
1963 |
V2F |
0286 |
4862 |
3372 |
WENDLING |
Isabelle |
Wintershouse |
01:07:05 |
14'35''00 |
4.11 |
1968 |
V1F |
0848 |
4863 |
4287 |
WENDLING |
Marianne |
Rando Loisirs Barberousse Haguenau |
01:17:58 |
16'56''95 |
3.54 |
1954 |
V3F |
0301 |
4864 |
3667 |
WENDLING |
Marie-Jo |
Bou'Sol |
01:10:14 |
15'16''08 |
3.93 |
1945 |
V4F |
0019 |
4865 |
14 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
Sew-Usocome |
00:19:54 |
04'19''56 |
13.87 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
1633 |
3543 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
01:08:34 |
14'54''34 |
4.03 |
1970 |
V1F |
0891 |
4866 |
3173 |
WENDLING |
Nicole |
Dollinger Sas |
01:05:39 |
14'16''30 |
4.20 |
1967 |
V1F |
0805 |
4867 |
4193 |
WENDLING |
Patricia |
Ash Cardio Hopital Haguenau |
01:16:39 |
16'39''78 |
3.60 |
1959 |
V2F |
0667 |
4869 |
4308 |
WENDLING |
Patricia |
Adapei Du Bas-Rhin |
01:18:16 |
17'00''87 |
3.53 |
1961 |
V2F |
0690 |
4868 |
4263 |
WENDLING |
Rachel |
Brumath |
01:17:42 |
16'53''47 |
3.55 |
1989 |
SEF |
1509 |
4870 |
578 |
WENDLING |
Sandrine |
Duo 43 Gyneco Seno CH Haguenau |
00:28:46 |
06'15''21 |
9.59 |
1967 |
V1F |
0171 |
2093 |
2740 |
WENDLING |
Tania |
Ernolsheim Les Saverne |
01:02:06 |
13'30''00 |
4.44 |
1987 |
SEF |
1087 |
4872 |
4293 |
WENDLING |
Tatiana |
Obersoultzbach |
01:18:03 |
16'58''04 |
3.54 |
1980 |
SEF |
1517 |
4873 |
188 |
WENDLING MARTIG |
Christiane |
Cap Eckwersheim |
00:25:08 |
05'27''82 |
10.98 |
1958 |
V2F |
0016 |
1634 |
2980 |
WENGERT |
Laura |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:04:09 |
13'56''73 |
4.30 |
2001 |
MIF |
0073 |
4875 |
159 |
WENGERT |
Marjolaine |
Dna |
00:24:49 |
05'23''69 |
11.12 |
1973 |
V1F |
0053 |
1635 |
1076 |
WENGERT |
Nadine |
Dambach |
00:32:29 |
07'03''69 |
8.50 |
1980 |
SEF |
0461 |
1636 |
2974 |
WENGERT |
Victor |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
01:04:06 |
13'56''08 |
4.31 |
2007 |
SPM |
0005 |
4876 |
3876 |
WENZ |
Francoise |
Ville De Brumath |
01:12:44 |
15'48''69 |
3.79 |
1979 |
SEF |
1386 |
4877 |
3557 |
WERLE |
Anne |
La Walck |
01:08:40 |
14'55''65 |
4.02 |
1967 |
V1F |
0892 |
4878 |
362 |
WERLE |
Astride |
Marienthal |
00:27:10 |
05'54''34 |
10.16 |
1961 |
V2F |
0034 |
1637 |
3010 |
WERLE |
Sandra |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:04:26 |
14'00''43 |
4.28 |
1975 |
V1F |
0762 |
4879 |
3552 |
WERLE BERDOLL |
Lea |
La Walck |
01:08:38 |
14'55''21 |
4.02 |
2001 |
MIF |
0079 |
4880 |
3566 |
WERLE BERDOLL |
Manon |
La Walck |
01:08:43 |
14'56''30 |
4.02 |
2001 |
MIF |
0080 |
4881 |
4025 |
WERNER |
Celine |
Mertzwiller |
01:14:35 |
16'12''82 |
3.70 |
1987 |
SEF |
1432 |
4882 |
1573 |
WERNER |
Elodie |
Pimkie |
00:37:11 |
08'05''00 |
7.42 |
1988 |
SEF |
0716 |
1638 |
111 |
WERNERT |
Christine |
Le Neroli |
00:23:39 |
05'08''47 |
11.67 |
1964 |
V2F |
0007 |
1639 |
1909 |
WERNERT |
Gaby |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:46:07 |
10'01''52 |
5.98 |
1962 |
V2F |
0183 |
4884 |
1174 |
WERNERT |
Joanie |
Reichshoffen |
00:33:11 |
07'12''82 |
8.32 |
1995 |
ESF |
0048 |
1640 |
1931 |
WERNERT |
Marie |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:46:43 |
10'09''34 |
5.91 |
1992 |
SEF |
0880 |
4885 |
27 |
WERNERT |
Patricia |
Zinswiller |
00:21:16 |
04'37''39 |
12.98 |
1967 |
V1F |
0011 |
1641 |
1273 |
WESTERMANN |
Marie France |
Individuel |
00:33:54 |
07'22''17 |
8.14 |
1963 |
V2F |
0121 |
1642 |
2006 |
WESTERMEYER |
Sabrina |
Birlenbach |
00:48:54 |
10'37''82 |
5.64 |
1981 |
SEF |
0905 |
4886 |
1985 |
WESTERMEYER |
Vanessa |
Keffenach |
00:48:31 |
10'32''82 |
5.69 |
1984 |
SEF |
0901 |
4887 |
115 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Individuel |
00:23:41 |
05'08''91 |
11.65 |
1968 |
V1F |
0036 |
2094 |
398 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Haguenau |
00:27:29 |
05'58''47 |
10.04 |
1968 |
V1F |
0112 |
1643 |
3102 |
WEY |
Anne |
College Foch Drusenheim |
01:05:11 |
14'10''21 |
4.23 |
1983 |
SEF |
1174 |
4889 |
3877 |
WEYER |
Sara |
Roppenheim |
01:12:44 |
15'48''69 |
3.79 |
2002 |
MIF |
0083 |
4891 |
3884 |
WEYER |
Syvie |
Roppenheim |
01:12:47 |
15'49''34 |
3.79 |
1974 |
V1F |
0966 |
4892 |
672 |
WIEDEMANN |
Esther |
Tcc Wissembourg |
00:29:32 |
06'25''21 |
9.35 |
1977 |
SEF |
0277 |
1645 |
1336 |
WIEDEMANN |
Karen |
Gries |
00:34:33 |
07'30''65 |
7.99 |
1986 |
SEF |
0593 |
1646 |
3373 |
WIEDENHOFF |
Jean Marie |
Haguenau |
01:07:06 |
14'35''21 |
4.11 |
1952 |
V3M |
0035 |
4894 |
3797 |
WIEDENHOFF |
Marlène |
Bou'Sol |
01:12:08 |
15'40''87 |
3.83 |
1954 |
V3F |
0258 |
4895 |
1238 |
WIEREL |
Sandrine |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:33:38 |
07'18''69 |
8.21 |
1987 |
SEF |
0541 |
1647 |
3684 |
WIESER |
Claudia |
Minversheim |
01:10:32 |
15'20''00 |
3.91 |
1976 |
V1F |
0924 |
4896 |
1555 |
WILD |
Stéphanie |
Koehler Coiffeur |
00:36:53 |
08'01''08 |
7.48 |
1978 |
SEF |
0705 |
1648 |
1037 |
WILD |
Valerie |
Dossenheim S/ Zinsel |
00:32:05 |
06'58''47 |
8.60 |
1980 |
SEF |
0439 |
1649 |
182 |
WILDE-SPECHT |
Aurélie |
Individuel |
00:25:04 |
05'26''95 |
11.01 |
1999 |
CAF |
0004 |
5012 |
3923 |
WILHELM |
Amanda |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:13:15 |
15'55''43 |
3.77 |
1982 |
SEF |
1400 |
4897 |
468 |
WILLEM |
Jessica |
Reichshoffen |
00:27:58 |
06'04''78 |
9.87 |
1980 |
SEF |
0199 |
1650 |
774 |
WILLEM |
Rosalie |
Lixhausen |
00:30:14 |
06'34''34 |
9.13 |
1980 |
SEF |
0329 |
1651 |
4341 |
WILLER |
Sandie |
Strasbourg |
01:19:05 |
17'11''52 |
3.49 |
1982 |
SEF |
1529 |
4902 |
517 |
WILLER |
Severine |
Strasbourg |
00:28:21 |
06'09''78 |
9.74 |
1977 |
SEF |
0219 |
1653 |
4340 |
WILLER |
Solene |
Strasbourg |
01:19:03 |
17'11''08 |
3.49 |
2005 |
POF |
0026 |
4903 |
4176 |
WILLINGER |
Agnés |
Valvital |
01:16:31 |
16'38''04 |
3.61 |
1963 |
V2F |
0663 |
4904 |
416 |
WILLINGER |
Coralie |
Durrenbach |
00:27:38 |
06'00''43 |
9.99 |
1997 |
JUF |
0005 |
1654 |
2612 |
WILLINGER |
Regine |
Durrenbach |
01:00:27 |
13'08''47 |
4.57 |
1971 |
V1F |
0683 |
4905 |
3603 |
WILLLINGER |
Jean-Marc |
Bou'Sol |
01:09:24 |
15'05''21 |
3.98 |
1957 |
V2M |
0055 |
4906 |
3621 |
WILLLINGER |
Marlyse |
Bou'Sol |
01:09:33 |
15'07''17 |
3.97 |
1957 |
V2F |
0551 |
4907 |
396 |
WILM |
Justine |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:26 |
05'57''82 |
10.06 |
1986 |
SEF |
0175 |
1655 |
2783 |
WIMMEMS |
Isabelle |
Pharmacie De L'Ange |
01:02:39 |
13'37''17 |
4.41 |
1971 |
V1F |
0718 |
4908 |
3359 |
WINCKEL |
Sarah |
Herrlisheim |
01:06:59 |
14'33''69 |
4.12 |
1988 |
SEF |
1247 |
4910 |
2436 |
WINCKLER |
Colette |
Activ'Sport |
00:57:40 |
12'32''17 |
4.79 |
1948 |
V3F |
0115 |
4912 |
2955 |
WINCKLER |
Denise |
Dollinger Sas |
01:03:58 |
13'54''34 |
4.31 |
1953 |
V3F |
0174 |
4913 |
181 |
WINCKLER |
Estelle |
Activ'Sport |
00:25:04 |
05'26''95 |
11.01 |
1977 |
SEF |
0077 |
1656 |
2438 |
WINCKLER |
Joseph |
Activ'Sport |
00:57:41 |
12'32''39 |
4.78 |
1948 |
V3M |
0017 |
4914 |
1801 |
WININGER |
Lise |
Tcc Wissembourg |
00:41:26 |
09'00''43 |
6.66 |
1957 |
V2F |
0171 |
4915 |
537 |
WINKEL |
Stephanie |
Rmcps |
00:28:30 |
06'11''73 |
9.68 |
1980 |
SEF |
0230 |
1657 |
967 |
WINKEL GARNIER |
Angele |
Hochfelden |
00:31:39 |
06'52''82 |
8.72 |
1969 |
V1F |
0283 |
1658 |
2442 |
WINLING |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:57:45 |
12'33''26 |
4.78 |
1939 |
V4M |
0004 |
4916 |
2830 |
WINLING |
Carole |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
01:02:57 |
13'41''08 |
4.38 |
1983 |
SEF |
1110 |
4917 |
3145 |
WINLING |
Damien |
Fritsch Team |
01:05:27 |
14'13''69 |
4.22 |
1954 |
V3M |
0031 |
4918 |
3973 |
WINLING |
Emmanuelle |
Bitschhoffen |
01:13:57 |
16'04''56 |
3.73 |
1975 |
V1F |
0992 |
1659 |
3743 |
WINLING |
Jacqueline |
Mairie De Reichshoffen |
01:11:19 |
15'30''21 |
3.87 |
1964 |
V2F |
0581 |
4919 |
3156 |
WINLING |
Marie Pierre |
Fritsch Team |
01:05:32 |
14'14''78 |
4.21 |
1955 |
V3F |
0202 |
4920 |
613 |
WINLING |
Michele |
Eschbach |
00:29:01 |
06'18''47 |
9.51 |
1949 |
V3F |
0014 |
1660 |
147 |
WINLING |
Muriel |
Haguenau |
00:24:29 |
05'19''34 |
11.27 |
1975 |
V1F |
0049 |
1661 |
542 |
WINLING |
Pauline |
Haguenau |
00:28:32 |
06'12''17 |
9.67 |
1990 |
SEF |
0232 |
1662 |
2441 |
WINLING |
Solange |
Haguenau |
00:57:44 |
12'33''04 |
4.78 |
1945 |
V4F |
0010 |
4921 |
2679 |
WINNINGER |
Mylene |
Haguenau |
01:01:21 |
13'20''21 |
4.50 |
1983 |
SEF |
1068 |
4922 |
1677 |
WINSTEL |
Alexandra |
Groupe Dev. Dur. Fondation St Franc |
00:38:24 |
08'20''87 |
7.19 |
1987 |
SEF |
0771 |
1663 |
2874 |
WINSTEL |
Laetitia |
Wittersheim |
01:03:23 |
13'46''73 |
4.35 |
1982 |
SEF |
1120 |
4923 |
3264 |
WINZENRIETH |
Nathalie |
Batzendorf |
01:06:18 |
14'24''78 |
4.16 |
1966 |
V2F |
0488 |
4924 |
3261 |
WINZENRIETH |
Nelly |
Strasbourg |
01:06:17 |
14'24''56 |
4.16 |
1991 |
SEF |
1213 |
4926 |
506 |
WIRRMANN |
Agnès |
Duo 56 Haguenau |
00:28:15 |
06'08''47 |
9.77 |
1967 |
V1F |
0148 |
2095 |
3698 |
WIRTH |
Christine |
Kaltenhouse |
01:10:48 |
15'23''47 |
3.90 |
1964 |
V2F |
0569 |
4927 |
799 |
WIRTH |
Marie |
Groupe Dev. Dur. Fondation St Franc |
00:30:24 |
06'36''52 |
9.08 |
1989 |
SEF |
0341 |
1664 |
955 |
WISNIEWSKA |
Olga |
Life Is Pink |
00:31:35 |
06'51''95 |
8.74 |
1982 |
SEF |
0400 |
1665 |
3262 |
WISSEN |
Laetitia |
Offwiller |
01:06:17 |
14'24''56 |
4.16 |
1980 |
SEF |
1214 |
4928 |
3179 |
WISSENMEYER |
Clarisse |
Haguenau |
01:05:41 |
14'16''73 |
4.20 |
1966 |
V2F |
0465 |
4929 |
1056 |
WITTIG |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:32:17 |
07'01''08 |
8.55 |
1979 |
SEF |
0448 |
1666 |
235 |
WITTMANN |
Elodie |
Mertzwiller |
00:25:43 |
05'35''43 |
10.73 |
1992 |
SEF |
0103 |
1667 |
1707 |
WITTMER |
Amandine |
Geudertheim |
00:39:08 |
08'30''43 |
7.05 |
1984 |
SEF |
0791 |
1668 |
1901 |
WITZ |
Aline |
Haguenau |
00:45:56 |
09'59''13 |
6.01 |
1989 |
SEF |
0870 |
4931 |
1965 |
WITZ |
Anita |
Emfi 3M |
00:47:56 |
10'25''21 |
5.76 |
1978 |
SEF |
0897 |
4932 |
863 |
WITZ |
Claudia |
Weiler |
00:30:58 |
06'43''91 |
8.91 |
1974 |
V1F |
0258 |
1669 |
359 |
WOERTH |
Olivia |
Activ'Sport |
00:27:08 |
05'53''91 |
10.17 |
1979 |
SEF |
0159 |
1670 |
332 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Marie Paule |
Zinswiller |
00:26:52 |
05'50''43 |
10.27 |
1965 |
V2F |
0028 |
1671 |
735 |
WOHLHUTER |
Amandine |
Niederroedern |
00:29:57 |
06'30''65 |
9.22 |
2000 |
CAF |
0030 |
1672 |
1211 |
WOHLHUTER |
Audrey |
Niederroedern |
00:33:28 |
07'16''52 |
8.25 |
1992 |
SEF |
0527 |
1673 |
495 |
WOHLHUTER |
Maïté |
Uffried |
00:28:09 |
06'07''17 |
9.80 |
1990 |
SEF |
0208 |
1674 |
487 |
WOLF |
Caroline |
Gyneco Seno CH Haguenau |
00:28:04 |
06'06''08 |
9.83 |
1984 |
SEF |
0204 |
1675 |
1393 |
WOLF |
Celine |
Offwiller |
00:35:00 |
07'36''52 |
7.89 |
1988 |
SEF |
0625 |
1676 |
2953 |
WOLF |
Emmanuelle |
Koramic Tuiles |
01:03:57 |
13'54''13 |
4.32 |
1978 |
SEF |
1148 |
4934 |
1319 |
WOLF |
Laetitia |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:34:22 |
07'28''26 |
8.03 |
1983 |
SEF |
0586 |
1677 |
3596 |
WOLFF |
Berenice |
Haguenau |
01:09:16 |
15'03''47 |
3.98 |
2004 |
BEF |
0025 |
4936 |
1527 |
WOLFF |
Corine |
Uhrwiller |
00:36:30 |
07'56''08 |
7.56 |
1970 |
V1F |
0438 |
1678 |
1517 |
WOLFF |
Daniele |
Schweighouse S/ Moder |
00:36:19 |
07'53''69 |
7.60 |
1966 |
V2F |
0139 |
1679 |
3604 |
WOLFF |
Evelyne |
Biblisheim |
01:09:24 |
15'05''21 |
3.98 |
1968 |
V1F |
0901 |
4937 |
3599 |
WOLFF |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
01:09:19 |
15'04''13 |
3.98 |
1973 |
V1F |
0900 |
4938 |
3595 |
WOLFF |
Lucile |
Haguenau |
01:09:15 |
15'03''26 |
3.99 |
2007 |
SPF |
0012 |
4939 |
4128 |
WOLFF |
Marie Claude |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
01:15:57 |
16'30''65 |
3.63 |
1949 |
V3F |
0286 |
4940 |
3558 |
WOLFF |
Marilyne |
Sessenheim |
01:08:40 |
14'55''65 |
4.02 |
1986 |
SEF |
1312 |
4941 |
3602 |
WOLFF |
Marlyse |
Hegeney |
01:09:22 |
15'04''78 |
3.98 |
1947 |
V3F |
0228 |
4942 |
4002 |
WOLFF |
Nadine |
Individuel |
01:14:15 |
16'08''47 |
3.72 |
1966 |
V2F |
0629 |
5036 |
809 |
WOLFF |
Victoria |
Dna |
00:30:30 |
06'37''82 |
9.05 |
1985 |
SEF |
0344 |
1680 |
1309 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Lucie |
Strasbourg |
00:34:16 |
07'26''95 |
8.05 |
1989 |
SEF |
0579 |
1681 |
2177 |
WOLPERT |
Christianne |
Hatten |
00:52:58 |
11'30''87 |
5.21 |
1967 |
V1F |
0593 |
4943 |
2298 |
WOLTER |
Estelle |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
00:55:18 |
12'01''30 |
4.99 |
1969 |
V1F |
0618 |
4944 |
3792 |
WOLTER |
Romane |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
01:12:06 |
15'40''43 |
3.83 |
2005 |
POF |
0017 |
4945 |
3950 |
WURTH |
Betty |
Schwabwiller |
01:13:29 |
15'58''47 |
3.76 |
1969 |
V1F |
0986 |
4948 |
3952 |
WURTH |
Emilie |
Schwabwiller |
01:13:33 |
15'59''34 |
3.75 |
1982 |
SEF |
1408 |
4949 |
3977 |
WURTZ |
Audrey |
Ccr Haguenau |
01:14:00 |
16'05''21 |
3.73 |
1987 |
SEF |
1418 |
1734 |
1928 |
WURTZ |
Cathy |
Individuel |
00:46:39 |
10'08''47 |
5.92 |
1999 |
CAF |
0060 |
4950 |
3016 |
WURTZ |
Céline |
Individuel |
01:04:30 |
14'01''30 |
4.28 |
1972 |
V1F |
0765 |
4951 |
3960 |
WURTZ |
Céline |
Wurtz Team |
01:13:41 |
16'01''08 |
3.75 |
1989 |
SEF |
1413 |
4952 |
1347 |
WURTZ |
Delphine |
Haguenau |
00:34:39 |
07'31''95 |
7.97 |
1989 |
SEF |
0599 |
1683 |
412 |
WURTZ |
Isabelle |
Groupe Dev. Dur. Fondation St Franc |
00:27:37 |
06'00''21 |
9.99 |
1962 |
V2F |
0041 |
1684 |
3092 |
WURTZ |
Margot |
Tbc Haguenau |
01:05:07 |
14'09''34 |
4.24 |
2000 |
CAF |
0077 |
4953 |
2328 |
WURTZ |
Martine |
Ville De Brumath |
00:55:58 |
12'10''00 |
4.93 |
1962 |
V2F |
0260 |
4954 |
927 |
WURTZ |
Pernilla |
Haguenau |
00:31:23 |
06'49''34 |
8.79 |
1997 |
JUF |
0020 |
1685 |
2942 |
WURTZ |
Severine |
Haguenau |
01:03:51 |
13'52''82 |
4.32 |
1979 |
SEF |
1143 |
4955 |
399 |
WURTZ |
Vanessa |
Life Is Pink |
00:27:29 |
05'58''47 |
10.04 |
1980 |
SEF |
0176 |
1686 |
2331 |
WURTZ-HIRN |
Anais |
Ville De Brumath |
00:55:59 |
12'10''21 |
4.93 |
2001 |
MIF |
0060 |
4956 |
1167 |
WYTTENBACH |
Anne |
Tth Haguenau |
00:33:09 |
07'12''39 |
8.33 |
1981 |
SEF |
0506 |
1687 |
2434 |
WYTTENBACH |
Odette |
Bitschhoffen |
00:57:40 |
12'32''17 |
4.79 |
1946 |
V4F |
0009 |
4957 |
3321 |
XARDEL |
Doris |
Sylvie &Co |
01:06:43 |
14'30''21 |
4.14 |
1962 |
V2F |
0498 |
4958 |
3312 |
XARDEL |
Xavier |
Sylvie &Co |
01:06:39 |
14'29''34 |
4.14 |
1958 |
V2M |
0040 |
4959 |
217 |
YAX |
Bénédicte |
Holtzinger |
00:25:30 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1998 |
JUF |
0002 |
1688 |
2568 |
YAX |
Benoit |
Holtzinger |
00:59:17 |
12'53''26 |
4.66 |
1961 |
V2F |
0316 |
4960 |
2567 |
YAX |
Dominique |
Holtzinger |
00:59:17 |
12'53''26 |
4.66 |
1963 |
V2F |
0315 |
4961 |
2179 |
YOLANT |
Mélanie |
Hopital De Haguenau |
00:52:59 |
11'31''08 |
5.21 |
1990 |
SEF |
0947 |
4962 |
2965 |
ZAEGEL |
Nadia |
Individuel |
01:04:02 |
13'55''21 |
4.31 |
1964 |
V2F |
0420 |
4963 |
574 |
ZAEPFEL |
Severine |
Haguenau |
00:28:44 |
06'14''78 |
9.61 |
1978 |
SEF |
0241 |
1689 |
2518 |
ZAHNBRECHER |
Marguerite |
Individuel |
00:58:42 |
12'45''65 |
4.70 |
1956 |
V3F |
0127 |
5044 |
2204 |
ZAHNBRECHER |
Murielle |
Hegeney |
00:53:18 |
11'35''21 |
5.18 |
1969 |
V1F |
0602 |
4965 |
2948 |
ZAUG |
Delphine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:03:54 |
13'53''47 |
4.32 |
1980 |
SEF |
1145 |
4966 |
2946 |
ZAUG |
Michèle |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:03:53 |
13'53''26 |
4.32 |
1955 |
V3F |
0172 |
4967 |
2928 |
ZAUG |
Pierrette |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:03:45 |
13'51''52 |
4.33 |
1952 |
V3M |
0026 |
4968 |
4062 |
ZEHRINGER |
Stéphanie |
Individuel |
01:14:53 |
16'16''73 |
3.69 |
1980 |
SEF |
1441 |
5028 |
4063 |
ZEHRINGER |
Yannick |
Individuel |
01:14:54 |
16'16''95 |
3.68 |
1982 |
SEM |
0060 |
5029 |
1381 |
ZERBES |
Francoise |
Weitbruch |
00:34:55 |
07'35''43 |
7.90 |
1955 |
V3F |
0028 |
1690 |
4296 |
ZERR |
Alicia |
Adapei Du Bas-Rhin |
01:18:07 |
16'58''91 |
3.53 |
1995 |
ESF |
0116 |
4970 |
1024 |
ZERR |
Elisa |
Individuel |
00:31:59 |
06'57''17 |
8.63 |
1999 |
CAF |
0044 |
1691 |
4297 |
ZERR |
Marianne |
Adapei Du Bas-Rhin |
01:18:08 |
16'59''13 |
3.53 |
1967 |
V1F |
1042 |
4971 |
120 |
ZERR |
Sandra |
Coureuse Du Hattgau |
00:23:47 |
05'10''21 |
11.60 |
1983 |
SEF |
0051 |
1692 |
674 |
ZERRMANN |
Mina |
Tcc Wissembourg |
00:29:33 |
06'25''43 |
9.34 |
1948 |
V3F |
0017 |
1693 |
945 |
ZIARKOWSKI |
Samantha |
Life Is Pink |
00:31:31 |
06'51''08 |
8.76 |
1985 |
SEF |
0395 |
4973 |
4221 |
ZIARKOWSKI |
Suzanne |
Life Is Pink |
01:17:08 |
16'46''08 |
3.58 |
1953 |
V3F |
0297 |
4974 |
3659 |
ZIEDS |
Christine |
Haguenau |
01:10:03 |
15'13''69 |
3.94 |
1969 |
V1F |
0918 |
4975 |
1223 |
ZIEGELMEYER |
Tania |
Steinbourg |
00:33:33 |
07'17''60 |
8.23 |
1975 |
V1F |
0354 |
1694 |
3824 |
ZIEGLER |
Christian |
Bischwiller |
01:12:20 |
15'43''47 |
3.82 |
1970 |
V1M |
0039 |
4976 |
563 |
ZIEGLER |
Christine |
Credit Agricole |
00:28:40 |
06'13''91 |
9.63 |
1965 |
V2F |
0059 |
1695 |
4046 |
ZIEGLER |
Josiane |
Haguenau |
01:14:44 |
16'14''78 |
3.69 |
1962 |
V2F |
0641 |
4977 |
3341 |
ZIEMANN |
Veronique |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
01:06:51 |
14'31''95 |
4.13 |
1974 |
V1F |
0839 |
4978 |
901 |
ZILIO |
Anne |
Lampertheim |
00:31:12 |
06'46''95 |
8.85 |
1978 |
SEF |
0382 |
1697 |
1041 |
ZILLER |
Aurore |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:32:08 |
06'59''13 |
8.59 |
1974 |
V1F |
0300 |
1699 |
1373 |
ZILLER RAULIN |
Viviane |
Duo 109 La Wantzenau |
00:34:51 |
07'34''56 |
7.92 |
1971 |
V1F |
0392 |
2096 |
3497 |
ZILLIOX |
Christophe |
Les Rayons X De L'Hôpital |
01:08:11 |
14'49''34 |
4.05 |
1957 |
V2M |
0048 |
4979 |
978 |
ZILLIOX |
Elke |
Haguenau |
00:31:43 |
06'53''69 |
8.70 |
1965 |
V2F |
0096 |
1700 |
4317 |
ZILLIOX |
Eric |
Durrenbach |
01:18:22 |
17'02''17 |
3.52 |
1961 |
V2M |
0066 |
4980 |
3856 |
ZILLIOX |
Gwenaelle |
Würth |
01:12:31 |
15'45''87 |
3.81 |
1983 |
SEF |
1381 |
4981 |
630 |
ZILLIOX |
Marie |
Gyneco-Seno Ch Haguenau |
00:29:09 |
06'20''21 |
9.47 |
1989 |
SEF |
0258 |
1701 |
361 |
ZIMMER |
Chloé |
Running Team |
00:27:09 |
05'54''13 |
10.17 |
2002 |
MIF |
0019 |
1772 |
2689 |
ZIMMER |
Claudia |
Onco Haguenau |
01:01:27 |
13'21''52 |
4.49 |
1977 |
SEF |
1071 |
4982 |
829 |
ZIMMER |
Laura |
Sew-Usocome |
00:30:44 |
06'40''87 |
8.98 |
1987 |
SEF |
0350 |
5068 |
365 |
ZIMMER |
Valerie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:10 |
05'54''34 |
10.16 |
1979 |
SEF |
0161 |
1702 |
2476 |
ZIMMERMAN |
Attanasio |
Haguenau |
00:58:12 |
12'39''13 |
4.74 |
1973 |
V1F |
0656 |
4983 |
2151 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Agnes |
Seltz |
00:52:23 |
11'23''26 |
5.27 |
1965 |
V2F |
0232 |
4984 |
418 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Caroline |
Bouxwiller |
00:27:39 |
06'00''65 |
9.98 |
1969 |
V1F |
0122 |
1704 |
3223 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Cecile |
Karlsruhe |
01:06:00 |
14'20''87 |
4.18 |
1972 |
V1F |
0818 |
4985 |
401 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Clarisse |
Trimbach |
00:27:30 |
05'58''69 |
10.04 |
1982 |
SEF |
0177 |
1705 |
98 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Fanny |
Ccr Haguenau |
00:23:20 |
05'04''34 |
11.83 |
1984 |
SEF |
0039 |
5002 |
655 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Francesca |
Gries |
00:29:24 |
06'23''47 |
9.39 |
1975 |
V1F |
0205 |
1706 |
133 |
ZIMPFER |
Carine |
Kaltenhouse |
00:24:09 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1974 |
V1F |
0042 |
1707 |
397 |
ZIMPFER |
Marie-Anne |
Individuel |
00:27:27 |
05'58''04 |
10.05 |
1960 |
V2F |
0040 |
1764 |
3940 |
ZINCK |
Christine |
Individuel |
01:13:21 |
15'56''73 |
3.76 |
1971 |
V1F |
0983 |
4986 |
1256 |
ZINCK |
Dominique |
Duo 62 Marienthal |
00:33:45 |
07'20''21 |
8.18 |
1967 |
V1F |
0360 |
2097 |
826 |
ZINCK |
Mathilde |
Duo 62 Marienthal |
00:30:43 |
06'40''65 |
8.99 |
1998 |
JUF |
0016 |
2098 |
2787 |
ZIRNHELD |
Fabienne |
Gunstett |
01:02:40 |
13'37''39 |
4.40 |
1965 |
V2F |
0364 |
4987 |
1434 |
ZITVOGEL |
Carine |
College Foch Haguenau |
00:35:16 |
07'40''00 |
7.83 |
1967 |
V1F |
0408 |
1710 |
3219 |
ZITVOGEL |
Christiane |
Haguenau |
01:05:58 |
14'20''43 |
4.18 |
1964 |
V2F |
0477 |
4988 |
1498 |
ZITVOGEL |
Elodie |
Batzendorf |
00:36:07 |
07'51''08 |
7.64 |
1996 |
ESF |
0059 |
1711 |
2226 |
ZITVOGEL |
Sandra |
Weitbruch |
00:53:36 |
11'39''13 |
5.15 |
1977 |
SEF |
0962 |
4989 |
1157 |
ZOLLEE |
Amelie |
Leutenheim |
00:33:04 |
07'11''30 |
8.35 |
1989 |
SEF |
0499 |
1712 |
1650 |
ZOLLER |
Celine |
Forstfeld |
00:37:58 |
08'15''21 |
7.27 |
1985 |
SEF |
0753 |
1713 |
1772 |
ZORES |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
00:40:37 |
08'49''78 |
6.80 |
1970 |
V1F |
0490 |
1714 |
1821 |
ZOTT |
Valérie |
Individuel |
00:41:59 |
09'07''60 |
6.57 |
1972 |
V1F |
0504 |
4990 |
2393 |
ZUMSTEIN |
Aline |
Us Schweighouse |
00:57:09 |
12'25''43 |
4.83 |
1994 |
ESF |
0083 |
4991 |
3508 |
ZUMSTEIN |
Sophie |
Randonneurs De La Moder |
01:08:16 |
14'50''43 |
4.04 |
1970 |
V1F |
0884 |
4992 |
2952 |
ZYTO |
Chantal |
Haguenau |
01:03:56 |
13'53''91 |
4.32 |
1960 |
V2F |
0417 |
4993 |
2957 |
ZYTO |
Gilbert |
Haguenau |
01:03:59 |
13'54''56 |
4.31 |
1959 |
V2M |
0030 |
4994 |
1959 |
ZYTO |
Laetitia |
Nos Petits Lardons |
00:47:37 |
10'21''08 |
5.80 |
1985 |
SEF |
0894 |
1716 |