Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
KLEIN |
Fidelio |
A2M Metz |
00:31:36 |
03'09''60 |
18.99 |
1996 |
ESM |
0001 |
0002 |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:31:37 |
03'09''70 |
18.98 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
KLEIN |
Theodore |
A2M Metz |
00:32:05 |
03'12''50 |
18.70 |
1994 |
ESM |
0002 |
0004 |
CLIGNY |
Bastien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:32:13 |
03'13''30 |
18.62 |
1987 |
SEM |
0002 |
0005 |
KOUAKOUA |
Soufian |
A2M |
00:32:20 |
03'14''00 |
18.56 |
1988 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Eichelthal |
00:32:51 |
03'17''10 |
18.26 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
VADAM |
Jean Charles |
Ac Chatenois |
00:33:55 |
03'23''50 |
17.69 |
1986 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Cycles Feldis Gambsheim |
00:35:03 |
03'30''30 |
17.12 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:35:11 |
03'31''10 |
17.05 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0010 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Reding |
00:36:09 |
03'36''90 |
16.60 |
1974 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
BEY |
Reza |
Strasbourg |
00:36:23 |
03'38''30 |
16.49 |
1972 |
V1M |
0005 |
0012 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:36:28 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0013 |
GIVRY |
Damien |
Schweighouse |
00:37:04 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1987 |
SEM |
0005 |
0014 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Geispolsheim |
00:37:09 |
03'42''90 |
16.15 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
0015 |
MERCIER |
Yvan |
Schweighouse |
00:37:14 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1978 |
SEM |
0006 |
0016 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:19 |
03'43''90 |
16.08 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0017 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1986 |
SEM |
0007 |
0018 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Eichelthal |
00:37:36 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0019 |
PFEIFFER |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:42 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0020 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:38:02 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1993 |
SEM |
0008 |
0021 |
DANNER |
Alexandre |
Team Denivele + |
00:38:27 |
03'50''70 |
15.60 |
1993 |
SEM |
0009 |
0022 |
SCHMITT |
Christophe |
Eichelthal/Can Sarreguemines |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0023 |
CHARDON |
Aurelien |
Schiltigheim |
00:38:41 |
03'52''10 |
15.51 |
1976 |
V1M |
0009 |
0024 |
CHANEAUX |
Vincent |
Aperam Pont De Roide |
00:39:03 |
03'54''30 |
15.36 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
0025 |
DORFFER |
David |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:39:13 |
03'55''30 |
15.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0012 |
0026 |
BURCKBUCHLER |
Florent |
Hoenheim |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0027 |
GARCIA |
Thomas |
Vendenheim |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1984 |
SEM |
0013 |
0028 |
HAMMER |
Florian |
16e Bat. Chasseurs A Pied |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
1991 |
SEM |
0014 |
0029 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
00:40:21 |
04'02''10 |
14.87 |
1969 |
V1M |
0010 |
0030 |
KIEFFER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1985 |
SEF |
0001 |
0031 |
GREINER |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
1982 |
SEM |
0015 |
0032 |
URIEN |
Nicolas |
Ucvn |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1985 |
SEM |
0016 |
0033 |
MULLER |
Jerome |
Eichelthal |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0034 |
SOLER |
Bruno |
Drusenheim |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0035 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Weitbruch |
00:41:16 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1985 |
SEM |
0018 |
0036 |
LOUISONNE |
Willy |
Meyenheim |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
0037 |
ZOTTNER |
Yannick |
Meteor |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1983 |
SEM |
0020 |
0038 |
DELUS |
Simon |
Runival |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1990 |
SEM |
0021 |
0039 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Marc |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1978 |
SEM |
0022 |
0040 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1964 |
V2M |
0004 |
0041 |
DURRMEYER |
Philippe |
Weiterswiller |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0042 |
DORFFER |
Eve |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1977 |
SEF |
0002 |
0043 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0044 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:04 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
0045 |
ROUGEOL |
Florian |
Haguenau |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1990 |
SEM |
0023 |
0046 |
BUSCH |
Mikael |
Wissembourg |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1989 |
SEM |
0024 |
0047 |
DIDIOT |
Francois |
Eichelthal |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1975 |
V1M |
0013 |
0048 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0049 |
GISSINGER |
Florian |
Brumath |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
0050 |
PEIFFER |
Philippe |
Eichelthal |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1985 |
SEM |
0026 |
0051 |
FREY |
William |
Vossloh |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1987 |
SEM |
0027 |
0052 |
ROHE |
Alexis |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1994 |
ESM |
0004 |
0053 |
DINARD |
Christophe |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1982 |
SEM |
0028 |
0054 |
MARINHO |
Guillaume |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1976 |
V1M |
0015 |
0055 |
STRASSER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:43:48 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0056 |
DI TONNO |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1966 |
V2M |
0005 |
0057 |
POLFLIET |
Vincent |
Footeam |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1983 |
SEM |
0029 |
0058 |
GASQUERES |
Jean |
Haguenau |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1993 |
SEM |
0030 |
0059 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1973 |
V1M |
0017 |
0060 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Weitbruch |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0061 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0062 |
TRITSCHLER |
Alexandre |
Lingolsheim |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1979 |
SEM |
0031 |
0063 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0064 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0065 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1994 |
ESM |
0005 |
0066 |
RUCH |
Marie |
Hermerswiller |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1995 |
ESF |
0001 |
0067 |
SCHAFFNER |
Jeremy |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:44:43 |
04'28''30 |
13.42 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0068 |
RAZEL |
Vincent |
Geispolsheim |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1973 |
V1M |
0018 |
0069 |
FENNINGER |
Frank |
Schweighouse |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0070 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0071 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
0072 |
GRAEFF |
Sebastien |
Sarrebourg |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1984 |
SEM |
0033 |
0073 |
KLEIN |
Jean Marie |
Charly Oradour |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
0074 |
MEHL |
Frederic |
Oberhausbergen |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0021 |
0075 |
BENZAKOUR |
Ben |
Haguenau |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0022 |
0076 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
0077 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
0078 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Trailers De La Rose |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0079 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Ostwald |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0080 |
KIENTZ |
Pierre |
Schweighouse |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1978 |
SEM |
0034 |
0081 |
WATHLE |
Ludovic |
Nra |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1987 |
SEM |
0035 |
0082 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Schaeffler France |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1972 |
V1M |
0023 |
0083 |
FRATCZAK |
Christophe |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1981 |
SEM |
0036 |
0084 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Knd |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1988 |
SEM |
0037 |
0085 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
0086 |
SCHAUER |
Jerome |
Rittershoffen |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1985 |
SEM |
0038 |
0087 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1963 |
V2M |
0012 |
0088 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
As Gunther Walter |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0089 |
MIRAMAND |
Nicolas |
Bischwiller |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1982 |
SEM |
0039 |
0090 |
JOSEPH |
Pascal |
Roeschwoog |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0091 |
SUTTER |
Noe |
Reichstett |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1983 |
SEM |
0040 |
0092 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1974 |
V1M |
0026 |
0093 |
HUBER |
Serge |
Richmond |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1966 |
V2M |
0013 |
0094 |
GRESS |
Stephane |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
0095 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0096 |
ANTZ |
Christophe |
Waltenheim S/ Zorn |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0097 |
PONSARD |
Bastien |
Ettendorf |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1996 |
ESM |
0006 |
0098 |
CEYLAN |
Pinar |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1985 |
SEF |
0005 |
0099 |
MARTIN |
Alain |
Berstheim |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1987 |
SEM |
0041 |
0100 |
PRIGENT |
Pascal |
Paimpol |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1966 |
V2M |
0014 |
0101 |
LIPREAU |
Melanie |
Selestat |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1981 |
SEF |
0006 |
0102 |
KAZMIERCZAK |
Ivan |
Selestat |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1986 |
SEM |
0042 |
0103 |
WOJCIK |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0030 |
0104 |
EPTING |
David |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1976 |
V1M |
0031 |
0105 |
LEOBOLD |
Jean Luc |
Rountzenheim |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1969 |
V1M |
0032 |
0106 |
VISSEM |
Jerome |
Cirisi |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1965 |
V2M |
0015 |
0107 |
THEVENOT |
Aline |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1980 |
SEF |
0007 |
0108 |
BEYER |
Kevin |
Hohwiller |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1983 |
SEM |
0043 |
0109 |
GABEL |
Mathieu |
Ases |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1983 |
SEM |
0044 |
0110 |
MIRAMAND |
Laurent |
Arlanxeo |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0045 |
0111 |
DIBLING |
Marc |
Schweighouse |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1966 |
V2M |
0016 |
0112 |
SCHIMPF |
Bertrand |
La Grange Fleurie |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1973 |
V1M |
0033 |
0113 |
BONANNO |
Franck |
Drusenheim |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1985 |
SEM |
0046 |
0114 |
SCHMITT |
Anne Sophie |
Eichelthal |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1992 |
SEF |
0008 |
0115 |
FERBACH |
Vanessa |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
0116 |
VILLEMOT |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1973 |
V1M |
0034 |
0117 |
HOFFMANN |
Gerard |
Eichelthal |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0035 |
0118 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0119 |
BRENNER |
Veronique |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1980 |
SEF |
0010 |
0120 |
GAULT |
Baptiste |
Strasbourg |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1988 |
SEM |
0047 |
0121 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Daniel |
Batzendorf |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0122 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wasselonne Mossig Hand |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1992 |
SEM |
0048 |
0123 |
ALLGAYER |
Tiffany |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1989 |
SEF |
0011 |
0124 |
MISCHLER |
Clara |
Brumath |
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
1993 |
SEF |
0012 |
0125 |
KNIPPER |
Jacques |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1986 |
SEM |
0049 |
0126 |
SCHMITT |
Christophe |
Eichelthal |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1976 |
V1M |
0036 |
0127 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Cristal Union |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
0128 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1954 |
V3M |
0002 |
0129 |
GOUSSEAUX |
Johann |
Lorquin |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1973 |
V1M |
0038 |
0130 |
NEDJAI |
Nabil |
Drusenheim |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1980 |
SEM |
0050 |
0131 |
LECLAIR |
Jean Philippe |
Nogent Sur Marne |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1965 |
V2M |
0019 |
0132 |
BONANNO |
Steve |
Drusenheim |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0051 |
0133 |
REALINI |
Laetitia |
Ohlungen |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1984 |
SEF |
0013 |
0134 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1980 |
SEM |
0052 |
0135 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Asmcm |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1958 |
V2M |
0020 |
0136 |
SEYTEL |
Bernard |
Schweighouse |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1965 |
V2M |
0021 |
0137 |
SCHMITT |
Cindy |
Sarralbe |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1989 |
SEF |
0014 |
0138 |
MOHIMONT |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
0139 |
TROUILLET |
Edouard |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1981 |
SEM |
0053 |
0140 |
WITZ |
Frank |
Chateau D'Racines Bordeaux |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1972 |
V1M |
0040 |
0141 |
COUSSEAU |
Roger |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0142 |
WINTER |
Laurent |
Truchtersheim |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1989 |
SEM |
0054 |
0143 |
WEBER |
Sylvain |
Strasbourg |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1965 |
V2M |
0022 |
0144 |
KUHRY |
Valentin |
Footeam |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1978 |
SEM |
0055 |
0145 |
RING |
Christophe |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1966 |
V2M |
0023 |
0146 |
THOREZ |
Gregory |
Metz |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1984 |
SEM |
0056 |
0147 |
GAUER |
Stephane |
Ases |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1989 |
SEM |
0057 |
0148 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pascal |
Eschau |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0149 |
DEUTSCH |
Francois |
Inas Bitschhoffen |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1975 |
V1M |
0042 |
0150 |
MUNCH |
Caroline |
Runival |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1987 |
SEF |
0015 |
0151 |
OSWALD |
Laura |
Eichelthal |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1988 |
SEF |
0016 |
0152 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:54:04 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1975 |
V1M |
0043 |
0153 |
ELCHINGER |
Thibaut |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1984 |
SEM |
0058 |
0154 |
AUBERT |
Axel |
Marienthal |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0155 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1984 |
SEF |
0017 |
0156 |
MICHEL |
Eric |
Hoenheim |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1958 |
V2M |
0024 |
0157 |
APPEL |
Nicolas |
Avdn |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1988 |
SEM |
0059 |
0158 |
MACHI |
Christian |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:54:44 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1961 |
V2M |
0025 |
0159 |
DARRAS |
Helene |
Strasbourg |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1991 |
SEF |
0018 |
0160 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1966 |
V2F |
0001 |
0161 |
SPETH |
Jean Philippe |
Nra |
00:54:52 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1987 |
SEM |
0060 |
0162 |
LOESCHER |
Pauline |
Reyersviller |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1988 |
SEF |
0019 |
0163 |
JEULIN |
Bruno |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1963 |
V2M |
0026 |
0164 |
BASTIEN |
Dominique |
Schweighouse |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1966 |
V2M |
0027 |
0165 |
ROOS |
Stephanie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1984 |
SEF |
0020 |
0166 |
GERARDIN |
Didier |
Anould |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1954 |
V3M |
0004 |
0167 |
RING |
Valerie |
Eckwersheim |
00:55:41 |
05'34''10 |
10.78 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0168 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:55:56 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1960 |
V2M |
0028 |
0169 |
JACOBS |
Betty |
Eichelthal |
00:56:04 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1980 |
SEF |
0021 |
0170 |
SCHMITT |
Quentin |
Batzendorf |
00:56:10 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1995 |
ESM |
0007 |
0171 |
WUCHER |
Lisa |
Brumath |
00:56:11 |
05'37''10 |
10.68 |
1993 |
SEF |
0022 |
0172 |
JUNG |
Frederic |
Oberlauterbach |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1973 |
V1M |
0044 |
0173 |
GERARDIN |
Charlene |
Vendenheim |
00:56:38 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1992 |
SEF |
0023 |
0174 |
HUNSINGER |
Tania |
Gries |
00:56:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1971 |
V1F |
0004 |
0175 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Carine |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:57:06 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1976 |
V1F |
0005 |
0176 |
OCHAVO |
Nathalie |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
0177 |
HEITZ |
Laure |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1994 |
ESF |
0002 |
0178 |
BELLER |
Diamante |
Ostwald |
00:58:15 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1946 |
V4F |
0001 |
0179 |
BELLER |
Andre |
Ostwald |
00:58:22 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
0180 |
COME |
Fanny |
Haguenau |
00:58:26 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1981 |
SEF |
0024 |
0181 |
LEGRAS |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1956 |
V3M |
0006 |
0182 |
KLOCK |
Vanessa |
Footeam |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1982 |
SEF |
0025 |
0183 |
KOLB |
Sabine |
Riedseltz |
00:59:00 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
0184 |
KELLER |
Aline |
Strasbourg |
00:59:52 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1984 |
SEF |
0026 |
0185 |
LAMAND |
Sebastien |
Trimbach |
01:00:11 |
06'01''10 |
9.97 |
1983 |
SEM |
0061 |
0186 |
SPECK |
Elisabeth |
Liederschiedt |
01:00:19 |
06'01''90 |
9.95 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
0187 |
LELEU |
Marie Louise |
Ases |
01:00:31 |
06'03''10 |
9.91 |
1972 |
V1F |
0008 |
0188 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:01:14 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1986 |
SEF |
0027 |
0189 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
01:01:49 |
06'10''90 |
9.71 |
1947 |
V3M |
0007 |
0190 |
ROESER |
Marc |
Kriegsheim |
01:02:37 |
06'15''70 |
9.58 |
1962 |
V2M |
0029 |
0191 |
SCHALLER |
Gerard |
Kriegsheim |
01:02:52 |
06'17''20 |
9.54 |
1958 |
V2M |
0030 |
0192 |
LOEFFLER |
Sarah |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:03:11 |
06'19''10 |
9.50 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0193 |
LITTEL |
Celia |
Runival |
01:03:25 |
06'20''50 |
9.46 |
1990 |
SEF |
0028 |
0194 |
WALTER |
Corinne |
Steinseltz |
01:08:51 |
06'53''10 |
8.71 |
1969 |
V1F |
0009 |
0195 |
POLFLIET |
Aurelia |
Footeam |
01:09:08 |
06'54''80 |
8.68 |
1983 |
SEF |
0029 |