Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
FILIPPI |
Florian |
Eckbolsheim |
00:16:59 |
03'15''96 |
18.37 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0002 |
GHANIMI |
Abdellah |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:17:03 |
03'16''73 |
18.30 |
1989 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
MULLER |
Nicolas |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:17:12 |
03'18''46 |
18.14 |
1976 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
PERDOMINI |
Loic |
Endurance Shop |
00:17:22 |
03'20''38 |
17.97 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0005 |
FOROOTAN |
Kévin |
SR Obernai |
00:17:29 |
03'21''73 |
17.85 |
1991 |
SEM |
0002 |
0006 |
TUPET |
Xavier |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:17:31 |
03'22''11 |
17.81 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0007 |
MATHIEU |
Eric |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:17:35 |
03'22''88 |
17.74 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
0008 |
HAEGELE |
Régis |
Running Team Schweighouse/sport 200 |
00:17:43 |
03'24''42 |
17.61 |
1986 |
SEM |
0003 |
0009 |
OSTER |
Guillaume |
Sport2000 |
00:17:47 |
03'25''19 |
17.54 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
0010 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance shop |
00:18:03 |
03'28''26 |
17.29 |
1976 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
MENE |
Elodie |
ANA FC Haguenau |
00:18:35 |
03'34''42 |
16.79 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0012 |
WEILER |
Thomas |
Walbourg |
00:18:39 |
03'35''19 |
16.73 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0013 |
LANG |
Thomas |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:45 |
03'36''34 |
16.64 |
1994 |
ESM |
0004 |
0014 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
00:18:47 |
03'36''73 |
16.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0004 |
0015 |
BITOT |
Merwan |
Unitas Brumath |
00:19:00 |
03'39''23 |
16.42 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0016 |
KUCHARAUT |
Dimitry |
Asl la robertsau |
00:19:01 |
03'39''42 |
16.41 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0017 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Geispolsheim |
00:19:13 |
03'41''73 |
16.24 |
1969 |
V1M |
0005 |
0018 |
COLLINET |
Thomas |
ASSA Sarrebourg |
00:19:27 |
03'44''42 |
16.04 |
1974 |
V1M |
0006 |
0019 |
FAGOT |
Barthelemy |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:36 |
03'46''15 |
15.92 |
1989 |
SEM |
0005 |
0020 |
AHERAS |
Arnaud |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:19:42 |
03'47''30 |
15.84 |
1982 |
SEM |
0006 |
0021 |
RIETSCH |
Damien |
Pompiers Feg Eschau |
00:19:42 |
03'47''30 |
15.84 |
1986 |
SEM |
0007 |
0022 |
LAZZARI |
Jeremy |
Team Filippi |
00:19:43 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
1989 |
SEM |
0008 |
0023 |
KERIGNARD |
Lucas |
Colmar |
00:19:58 |
03'50''38 |
15.63 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
0024 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop |
00:20:01 |
03'50''96 |
15.59 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0025 |
DE ANDRADE |
Alexandre |
Illkirch |
00:20:03 |
03'51''34 |
15.56 |
1979 |
SEM |
0009 |
0026 |
CHRIST BERTRAND |
Denis |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:20:08 |
03'52''30 |
15.50 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0027 |
GERRER |
Dimitri |
ASL La Robertsau |
00:20:10 |
03'52''69 |
15.47 |
1990 |
SEM |
0010 |
0028 |
TOMERA |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:20:11 |
03'52''88 |
15.46 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
0029 |
LOUISONNE |
Willy |
Meyenheim |
00:20:12 |
03'53''07 |
15.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
0030 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:14 |
03'53''46 |
15.42 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
0031 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Enourance shop |
00:20:15 |
03'53''65 |
15.41 |
1983 |
SEF |
0003 |
0032 |
THIEBAUT |
Sébastien |
Illkirch |
00:20:17 |
03'54''03 |
15.38 |
1979 |
SEM |
0012 |
0033 |
CHARRON |
Romain |
Feg'Athlé |
00:20:25 |
03'55''57 |
15.28 |
2001 |
MIM |
0001 |
0034 |
FRUHAUF |
Pierre |
Matzenheim |
00:20:34 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
0035 |
GEWINNER |
Jérémy |
Ilkirch |
00:20:41 |
03'58''65 |
15.08 |
1975 |
V1M |
0008 |
0036 |
GALIM |
Max |
Eha / Espace Marathon |
00:20:43 |
03'59''03 |
15.06 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0037 |
RADE |
Hugo |
Lipsheim |
00:20:53 |
04'00''96 |
14.94 |
2000 |
CAM |
0003 |
0038 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:20:54 |
04'01''15 |
14.93 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0039 |
HERRMANN |
Aline |
Molsheim Athletic Club |
00:20:56 |
04'01''53 |
14.90 |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
0040 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
00:20:59 |
04'02''11 |
14.87 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0041 |
DRIOUACH |
Saoudi |
Punch Powerglide |
00:21:04 |
04'03''07 |
14.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0042 |
BROCHIER |
Hélène |
S2A |
00:21:10 |
04'04''23 |
14.74 |
1999 |
CAF |
0001 |
0043 |
LEHN |
Frédéric |
Vendenheim athlé |
00:21:20 |
04'06''15 |
14.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0011 |
0044 |
HUMMEL |
Clement |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:21:31 |
04'08''26 |
14.50 |
1999 |
CAM |
0004 |
0045 |
DEBROISE |
Herve |
Strasbourg |
00:21:35 |
04'09''03 |
14.46 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0046 |
DEBES |
Gauthier |
Offenheim |
00:21:38 |
04'09''61 |
14.42 |
2001 |
MIM |
0002 |
0047 |
BARTHEL |
Julien |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:21:51 |
04'12''11 |
14.28 |
1993 |
SEM |
0014 |
0048 |
GOUAT |
David |
Fegersheim |
00:21:58 |
04'13''46 |
14.20 |
1986 |
SEM |
0015 |
0049 |
OTTERMATTE |
Romain |
Illkirch |
00:22:04 |
04'14''61 |
14.14 |
2000 |
CAM |
0005 |
0050 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:24 |
04'18''46 |
13.93 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0051 |
JOHNSON |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:22:30 |
04'19''61 |
13.87 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0052 |
TRABLY |
Alba |
Barr |
00:22:31 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1976 |
V1M |
0012 |
0053 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:22:32 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1971 |
V1M |
0013 |
0054 |
HUMMEL |
Aime |
La Vancelle |
00:22:33 |
04'20''19 |
13.84 |
2002 |
MIM |
0003 |
0055 |
HELMER |
Yann |
Benfeld |
00:22:36 |
04'20''76 |
13.81 |
1979 |
SEM |
0016 |
0056 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Beinheim |
00:22:37 |
04'20''96 |
13.80 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
0057 |
GREYENBUHL |
Christophe |
Pompiers Feg Eschau |
00:22:39 |
04'21''34 |
13.77 |
1991 |
SEM |
0017 |
0058 |
GAVALET |
Nicolas |
Fegersheim |
00:22:39 |
04'21''34 |
13.77 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
0059 |
CHEKKAT |
Jamall |
ASL LA ROBERTSAU |
00:22:41 |
04'21''73 |
13.75 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
0060 |
GRATHWOHL |
Suzie |
FCVAB BISCHWILLER |
00:22:43 |
04'22''11 |
13.73 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0061 |
SCHWALLER |
David |
Les givrés |
00:22:46 |
04'22''69 |
13.70 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0062 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch |
00:22:47 |
04'22''88 |
13.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0063 |
REMY |
Manon |
Beinheim |
00:22:53 |
04'24''03 |
13.63 |
2000 |
CAF |
0002 |
0064 |
SNYDERS |
Arthur |
Seraing Belgique |
00:22:55 |
04'24''42 |
13.61 |
1994 |
ESM |
0005 |
0065 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Ostwald |
00:23:12 |
04'27''69 |
13.45 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0066 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach La Ville |
00:23:23 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1990 |
SEF |
0005 |
0067 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Peinture Kintz |
00:23:29 |
04'30''96 |
13.29 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0068 |
SIFFER |
Dominique |
Erstein |
00:23:41 |
04'33''26 |
13.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0019 |
0069 |
GOUJON |
Marie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:23:53 |
04'35''57 |
13.06 |
2000 |
CAF |
0003 |
0070 |
MEHL |
Thomas |
Renault Trucks |
00:24:15 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1984 |
SEM |
0020 |
0071 |
IFFER |
Yannick |
Hochstett |
00:24:20 |
04'40''76 |
12.82 |
1975 |
V1M |
0016 |
0072 |
GRAEF |
Alexis |
ASL Robertsau |
00:24:32 |
04'43''07 |
12.72 |
1988 |
SEM |
0021 |
0073 |
FREY |
Timothee |
Obernai |
00:24:40 |
04'44''61 |
12.65 |
1992 |
SEM |
0022 |
0074 |
DESCHLER |
Bernard |
Erstein |
00:24:44 |
04'45''38 |
12.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0075 |
PFEIFFER |
Lea |
Molsheim |
00:24:52 |
04'46''92 |
12.55 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
0076 |
ANSTETT |
Aime |
Punch Powerglide |
00:24:53 |
04'47''11 |
12.54 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0077 |
THIEBAUT |
Yannick |
Strasbourg |
00:24:54 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1983 |
SEM |
0023 |
0078 |
BOIME HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
Endurance Shop |
00:25:02 |
04'48''84 |
12.46 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0079 |
RAMETTE |
Octavia |
ASCS |
00:25:18 |
04'51''92 |
12.33 |
2000 |
CAF |
0004 |
0080 |
KENNEL |
Laura |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:20 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1998 |
JUF |
0003 |
0081 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:21 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1988 |
SEM |
0024 |
0082 |
RIEDER |
Giliane |
Eschau |
00:25:26 |
04'53''46 |
12.27 |
1999 |
CAF |
0005 |
0083 |
MARCHETTI |
Lucas |
Fegersheim |
00:25:37 |
04'55''57 |
12.18 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0084 |
ROESSNER |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:25:52 |
04'58''46 |
12.06 |
1980 |
SEF |
0006 |
0085 |
GROMER |
Nicolas |
Asl Lilly |
00:25:54 |
04'58''84 |
12.05 |
1976 |
V1M |
0018 |
0086 |
BLANSCHE |
Alexis |
Fegersheim |
00:25:59 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1996 |
ESM |
0006 |
0087 |
SILLASTE |
Kelly |
Fegersheim |
00:26:01 |
05'00''19 |
11.99 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0088 |
BETETA |
Florent |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:26:06 |
05'01''15 |
11.95 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0089 |
GELLY |
Manuel |
Pompiers Feg Eschau |
00:26:07 |
05'01''34 |
11.95 |
1986 |
SEM |
0026 |
0090 |
EHRHART |
Baptiste |
Goxwiller |
00:26:13 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
2002 |
MIM |
0004 |
0091 |
EBER |
Ines |
Strasbourg |
00:26:55 |
05'10''57 |
11.59 |
2001 |
MIF |
0001 |
0092 |
COSTANTINI |
Sandra |
Peinture Kintz |
00:27:04 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1974 |
V1F |
0003 |
0093 |
SCHACHINGER |
Vincent |
Lipsheim |
00:27:07 |
05'12''88 |
11.51 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0094 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:27:15 |
05'14''42 |
11.45 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0095 |
VELTZ |
Thomas |
Plobsheim |
00:27:18 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1982 |
SEM |
0028 |
0096 |
IFFER |
Malika |
Hochstett |
00:27:21 |
05'15''57 |
11.41 |
1976 |
V1F |
0004 |
0097 |
VIOLLE |
Maxime |
Fegersheim |
00:27:23 |
05'15''96 |
11.39 |
1986 |
SEM |
0029 |
0098 |
SCHWOOB |
Francis |
Geispolsheim |
00:27:30 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1948 |
V3M |
0005 |
0099 |
VERNE |
Nathan |
Lipsheim |
00:27:34 |
05'18''07 |
11.32 |
1994 |
ESM |
0007 |
0100 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Eha |
00:27:35 |
05'18''26 |
11.31 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0101 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Eckbo team |
00:27:38 |
05'18''84 |
11.29 |
1977 |
SEM |
0030 |
0102 |
STEINER |
Thierry |
Ohresser |
00:27:40 |
05'19''23 |
11.28 |
1976 |
V1M |
0019 |
0103 |
LINDNER |
Loic |
Erstein |
00:27:47 |
05'20''57 |
11.23 |
1978 |
SEM |
0031 |
0104 |
CARASCO |
Sophie |
Lingolsheim |
00:27:48 |
05'20''76 |
11.22 |
1993 |
SEF |
0007 |
0105 |
BRYLKA |
Remy |
Illkirch |
00:27:49 |
05'20''96 |
11.22 |
1988 |
SEM |
0032 |
0106 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:27:51 |
05'21''34 |
11.20 |
1953 |
V3M |
0006 |
0107 |
ANDRE |
Fanny |
Entzheim |
00:27:53 |
05'21''73 |
11.19 |
1982 |
SEF |
0008 |
0108 |
WEHRLE |
Jean Claude |
Fegersheim |
00:27:56 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1955 |
V3M |
0007 |
0109 |
ZEHNDER |
Baptiste |
Lipsheim |
00:28:06 |
05'24''23 |
11.10 |
2003 |
BEM |
0001 |
0110 |
ZEHNDER |
Jean Luc |
Lipsheim |
00:28:08 |
05'24''61 |
11.09 |
1975 |
V1M |
0020 |
0111 |
OSTER |
Francine |
Krautergersheim |
00:28:11 |
05'25''19 |
11.07 |
1967 |
V1F |
0005 |
0112 |
CHRISTMANN |
Mathieu |
Rosheim |
00:28:14 |
05'25''76 |
11.05 |
1989 |
SEM |
0033 |
0113 |
JACQUIN |
Odile |
Lipsheim |
00:28:16 |
05'26''15 |
11.04 |
1988 |
SEF |
0009 |
0114 |
SCHWEIDER |
José |
CSS Kronenbourg |
00:28:21 |
05'27''11 |
11.01 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0115 |
ZUBER |
Patrice |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:28:21 |
05'27''11 |
11.01 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0116 |
KLOCK |
Vanessa |
Footeam |
00:28:24 |
05'27''69 |
10.99 |
1979 |
SEF |
0010 |
0117 |
POLIFKE |
Estelle |
Peinture Kintz |
00:28:30 |
05'28''84 |
10.95 |
1974 |
V1F |
0006 |
0118 |
HARTMANN |
Thierry |
Illkirch |
00:28:37 |
05'30''19 |
10.90 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
0119 |
DENIS |
Anais |
Matzenheim |
00:28:40 |
05'30''76 |
10.88 |
2000 |
CAF |
0006 |
0120 |
ACKER |
Marie |
ANA SGW LA WANTZENAU |
00:28:44 |
05'31''53 |
10.86 |
1997 |
JUF |
0004 |
0121 |
SCHUMPP |
Jerome |
Ottrott |
00:28:46 |
05'31''92 |
10.85 |
1985 |
SEM |
0034 |
0122 |
HOFF |
Thomas |
Sand |
00:28:50 |
05'32''69 |
10.82 |
1996 |
ESM |
0008 |
0123 |
ZIEGELBAUM |
Helene |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:28:51 |
05'32''88 |
10.81 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0124 |
HARTMANN |
Julien |
Illkirch |
00:28:56 |
05'33''84 |
10.78 |
1986 |
SEM |
0035 |
0125 |
WAGNER |
Claudine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:29:06 |
05'35''76 |
10.72 |
1969 |
V1F |
0008 |
0126 |
ZEHNDER |
Killian |
Lipsheim |
00:29:08 |
05'36''15 |
10.71 |
2000 |
CAM |
0006 |
0127 |
RAUSCHER |
Christiane |
Limersheim |
00:29:13 |
05'37''11 |
10.68 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0128 |
LINCK |
Floriane |
Erstein |
00:29:14 |
05'37''30 |
10.67 |
1992 |
SEF |
0011 |
0129 |
STUMDF |
Ernest |
Sessenheim |
00:29:14 |
05'37''30 |
10.67 |
1944 |
V4M |
0003 |
0130 |
MEZIANE |
Elias |
Feg'Athle |
00:29:15 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
2003 |
BEM |
0002 |
0131 |
LINCK |
Francois |
Matzenheim |
00:29:16 |
05'37''69 |
10.66 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
0132 |
BONNIN |
Yannick |
Fegersheim |
00:29:18 |
05'38''07 |
10.65 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
0133 |
HARQUEL |
Gilles |
CE Caisse D'Epargne D'Alsace |
00:29:29 |
05'40''19 |
10.58 |
1966 |
V2M |
0011 |
0134 |
LOSSER |
Fabien |
CE Caisse D'Epargne D'Alsace |
00:29:30 |
05'40''38 |
10.58 |
1965 |
V2M |
0012 |
0135 |
SCIANNAUBLO |
Angelo |
Fegersheim |
00:29:34 |
05'41''15 |
10.55 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
0136 |
MARTIN |
Didier |
Socomec |
00:29:36 |
05'41''53 |
10.54 |
1974 |
V1M |
0022 |
0137 |
SOUADJI LAOUEDJ |
Leila |
Osthouse |
00:29:39 |
05'42''11 |
10.52 |
2002 |
MIF |
0002 |
0138 |
ERB |
Monique |
Rosheim Running |
00:29:39 |
05'42''11 |
10.52 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
0139 |
DENIS |
Patrice |
Matzenheim |
00:29:40 |
05'42''30 |
10.52 |
1970 |
V1M |
0023 |
0140 |
DUVERNAY |
Isabelle |
Mairie Eschau |
00:29:42 |
05'42''69 |
10.51 |
1965 |
V2F |
0003 |
0141 |
BURCKEL |
Frederic |
Pompiers Feg Eschau |
00:29:43 |
05'42''88 |
10.50 |
1973 |
V1M |
0024 |
0142 |
FREYD |
Gaetan |
Pompiers Feg Eschau |
00:29:45 |
05'43''26 |
10.49 |
1996 |
ESM |
0009 |
0143 |
MORANDEAU |
Annie |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:29:48 |
05'43''84 |
10.47 |
1966 |
V2F |
0004 |
0144 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:29:51 |
05'44''42 |
10.45 |
1948 |
V3M |
0010 |
0145 |
SCHAAL |
Thierry |
Mairie Fegersheim |
00:29:52 |
05'44''61 |
10.45 |
1972 |
V1M |
0025 |
0146 |
SCHAAL |
Franck |
Fegersheim |
00:29:53 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1975 |
V1M |
0026 |
0147 |
KLINGELSCHMIDT |
Magali |
Blaesheim |
00:30:05 |
05'47''11 |
10.37 |
1981 |
SEF |
0012 |
0148 |
CATALANO |
Sabrina |
Lipsheim |
00:30:07 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1978 |
SEF |
0013 |
0149 |
CHOFFEL |
Sandrine |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:30:11 |
05'48''26 |
10.34 |
1970 |
V1F |
0009 |
0150 |
MERCKEL |
Raphael |
Ohresser |
00:30:16 |
05'49''23 |
10.31 |
1993 |
SEM |
0036 |
0151 |
DUVERNAY |
Margot |
Eschau |
00:30:19 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1994 |
ESF |
0001 |
0152 |
SPEYSER |
Lucie |
Fegersheim |
00:30:22 |
05'50''38 |
10.27 |
2000 |
CAF |
0007 |
0153 |
CHOFFEL |
Clara |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:30:22 |
05'50''38 |
10.27 |
2000 |
CAF |
0008 |
0154 |
BOURSIN |
Thomas |
Ohresser |
00:30:24 |
05'50''76 |
10.26 |
1998 |
JUM |
0003 |
0155 |
POLIFKE |
Philippe |
Plobsheim |
00:30:26 |
05'51''15 |
10.25 |
1970 |
V1M |
0027 |
0156 |
GRAMMONT |
Michaël |
Fegersheim |
00:30:26 |
05'51''15 |
10.25 |
1970 |
V1M |
0028 |
0157 |
RAGOT |
Olivier |
Fegersheim |
00:30:34 |
05'52''69 |
10.21 |
1975 |
V1M |
0029 |
0158 |
EHRHART |
Yves |
Goxwiller |
00:31:00 |
05'57''69 |
10.06 |
1971 |
V1M |
0030 |
0159 |
BEAULIEU |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:31:10 |
05'59''61 |
10.01 |
1993 |
SEM |
0037 |
0160 |
HANSMANN |
Cecilia |
Geispolsheim |
00:31:15 |
06'00''57 |
9.98 |
1990 |
SEF |
0014 |
0161 |
KREYER |
Celeste |
Mairie Eschau |
00:31:20 |
06'01''53 |
9.96 |
1950 |
V3M |
0011 |
0162 |
SCHELL |
Laura |
Fegersheim |
00:31:25 |
06'02''50 |
9.93 |
1988 |
SEF |
0015 |
0163 |
KIMMENAUER |
Corinne |
Limersheim |
00:31:27 |
06'02''88 |
9.92 |
1977 |
SEF |
0016 |
0164 |
BESSON |
Fabrice |
Plobsheim |
00:31:28 |
06'03''07 |
9.92 |
1974 |
V1M |
0031 |
0165 |
ANDER |
Caroline |
Hoenheim |
00:31:34 |
06'04''23 |
9.88 |
1991 |
SEF |
0017 |
0166 |
HANSMAENNEL |
Claire |
CE Caisse D'Epargne D'Alsace |
00:31:38 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1999 |
CAF |
0009 |
0167 |
KOCHER |
Nadine |
Gerstheim |
00:31:43 |
06'05''96 |
9.84 |
1979 |
SEF |
0018 |
0168 |
HEUCHEL |
Jean Marc |
Fegersheim |
00:31:45 |
06'06''34 |
9.83 |
1974 |
V1M |
0032 |
0169 |
GEIN |
Nicolas |
Fegersheim |
00:31:47 |
06'06''73 |
9.82 |
1969 |
V1M |
0033 |
0170 |
HARQUEL |
Maria |
CE Caisse D'Epargne D'Alsace |
00:31:48 |
06'06''92 |
9.81 |
1955 |
V3F |
0003 |
0171 |
KIMMENAUER |
Frederic |
Limersheim |
00:31:48 |
06'06''92 |
9.81 |
1976 |
V1M |
0034 |
0172 |
SUBLON |
Yves |
Mairie Eschau |
00:31:56 |
06'08''46 |
9.77 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0173 |
ULRICH |
Laetitia |
Oberhausbergen |
00:32:06 |
06'10''38 |
9.72 |
1988 |
SEF |
0019 |
0174 |
MESSLER |
Laurent |
Oberhausbergen |
00:32:06 |
06'10''38 |
9.72 |
1984 |
SEM |
0038 |
0175 |
MENGUS |
Chrissy |
Strasbourg |
00:32:09 |
06'10''96 |
9.70 |
1993 |
SEF |
0020 |
0176 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Bernard |
Lipsheim |
00:32:10 |
06'11''15 |
9.70 |
1948 |
V3M |
0012 |
0177 |
BERNHARDT |
Virginie |
Mairie Eschau |
00:32:12 |
06'11''53 |
9.69 |
1969 |
V1F |
0010 |
0178 |
MUNIER |
Jean Claude |
Ohresser |
00:32:13 |
06'11''73 |
9.68 |
1965 |
V2M |
0014 |
0179 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Sessenheim |
00:32:23 |
06'13''65 |
9.63 |
1981 |
SEF |
0021 |
0180 |
KOEBEL |
Mireille |
Erstein |
00:32:28 |
06'14''61 |
9.61 |
1975 |
V1F |
0011 |
0181 |
LACOGNE |
Rene |
Acfo |
00:32:29 |
06'14''80 |
9.60 |
1946 |
V4M |
0004 |
0182 |
MASSON |
Isabelle |
Geispolsheim |
00:32:30 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1971 |
V1F |
0012 |
0183 |
KNORR |
Sebastien |
Illkirch |
00:32:32 |
06'15''38 |
9.59 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0184 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
Dambach La Ville |
00:32:32 |
06'15''38 |
9.59 |
1993 |
SEF |
0022 |
0185 |
LEHMANN |
Lucie |
Peinture Kintz |
00:32:33 |
06'15''57 |
9.59 |
2001 |
MIF |
0003 |
0186 |
COUTANT TISIC |
Mathias |
Schiltigheim |
00:32:35 |
06'15''96 |
9.58 |
1990 |
SEM |
0039 |
0187 |
ANGSTHELM |
Julie |
Nordhouse |
00:32:36 |
06'16''15 |
9.57 |
1981 |
SEF |
0023 |
0188 |
ANDER |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:32:40 |
06'16''92 |
9.55 |
1989 |
SEM |
0040 |
0189 |
RIEGEL |
Chantal |
Ohresser |
00:32:52 |
06'19''23 |
9.49 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
0190 |
DUGAST BOURBAN |
Sandrine |
Fegersheim |
00:32:56 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1969 |
V1F |
0013 |
0191 |
DIETSCH |
Philippe |
Fegersheim |
00:32:57 |
06'20''19 |
9.47 |
1954 |
V3M |
0013 |
0192 |
REHSPRINGER |
David |
Lingolsheim |
00:32:59 |
06'20''57 |
9.46 |
1992 |
SEM |
0041 |
0193 |
SIMON |
Nathalie |
Eschau |
00:33:00 |
06'20''76 |
9.45 |
1973 |
V1F |
0014 |
0194 |
JACOB |
Sandra |
Mairie Eschau |
00:33:02 |
06'21''15 |
9.45 |
1970 |
V1F |
0015 |
0195 |
ARBOGAST |
Aline |
Fegersheim |
00:33:02 |
06'21''15 |
9.45 |
1980 |
SEF |
0024 |
0196 |
DENIS |
Emeline |
Matzenheim |
00:33:09 |
06'22''50 |
9.41 |
2000 |
CAF |
0010 |
0197 |
BESSON |
Marie Andre |
Peinture Kintz |
00:33:10 |
06'22''69 |
9.41 |
1975 |
V1F |
0016 |
0198 |
COLIN |
Dominique |
Fegersheim |
00:33:34 |
06'27''30 |
9.29 |
1961 |
V2M |
0015 |
0199 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:33:36 |
06'27''69 |
9.29 |
1934 |
V5M |
0001 |
0200 |
LAUTH |
Cindy |
Eschau |
00:34:00 |
06'32''30 |
9.18 |
1991 |
SEF |
0025 |
0201 |
DUVERNAY |
Jean Marc |
Mairie Eschau |
00:34:00 |
06'32''30 |
9.18 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0202 |
POULIQUEN |
Marie Noêlle |
Eschau |
00:34:05 |
06'33''26 |
9.15 |
1975 |
V1F |
0017 |
0203 |
HEILBRONN |
Muriel |
Benfeld |
00:34:07 |
06'33''65 |
9.15 |
1978 |
SEF |
0026 |
0204 |
EBER |
Isabel |
Strasbourg |
00:34:14 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1965 |
V2F |
0006 |
0205 |
EBER |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:34:15 |
06'35''19 |
9.11 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0206 |
GERARD |
Lise |
Fegersheim |
00:34:27 |
06'37''50 |
9.06 |
2001 |
MIF |
0004 |
0207 |
GEORGES |
Elian |
Eschau |
00:34:27 |
06'37''50 |
9.06 |
2001 |
MIM |
0005 |
0208 |
MEYER |
Romain |
Lipsheim |
00:34:36 |
06'39''23 |
9.02 |
2008 |
SPM |
0001 |
0209 |
MARTIN |
Amelie |
Fegersheim |
00:34:37 |
06'39''42 |
9.01 |
2001 |
MIF |
0005 |
0210 |
GAMELIN BUCHER |
Christelle |
Molsheim |
00:34:38 |
06'39''61 |
9.01 |
1975 |
V1F |
0018 |
0211 |
BUCHER |
Yannick |
Molsheim |
00:34:39 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1971 |
V1M |
0036 |
0212 |
GROMER |
Adeline |
Asl Lilly |
00:34:41 |
06'40''19 |
9.00 |
2001 |
MIF |
0006 |
0213 |
ERTZSCHEID |
Jean Paul |
Brumath |
00:34:41 |
06'40''19 |
9.00 |
1949 |
V3M |
0014 |
0214 |
BELLER |
Brigitte |
Rosheim |
00:34:42 |
06'40''38 |
8.99 |
1957 |
V2F |
0007 |
0215 |
BOSAL |
Elise |
CE Caisse D'Epargne D'Alsace |
00:34:44 |
06'40''76 |
8.98 |
1992 |
SEF |
0027 |
0216 |
KELLER |
Fabienne |
Strasbourg |
00:34:45 |
06'40''96 |
8.98 |
1953 |
V3F |
0004 |
0217 |
FRANZON |
Juliette |
Fegersheim |
00:34:45 |
06'40''96 |
8.98 |
1975 |
V1F |
0019 |
0218 |
INCONNU |
|
Sans dossard |
00:34:46 |
06'41''15 |
8.97 |
|
|
0001 |
0219 |
AUDIER |
Emilie |
CE Caisse D'Epargne D'Alsace |
00:34:47 |
06'41''34 |
8.97 |
1980 |
SEF |
0028 |
0220 |
AUDIER |
Jean Pierre |
Riedisheim |
00:34:48 |
06'41''53 |
8.97 |
1950 |
V3M |
0015 |
0221 |
HUMBERT |
Nathan |
Fegersheim |
00:34:49 |
06'41''73 |
8.96 |
1999 |
CAM |
0007 |
0222 |
GRAD |
Alicia |
Pompiers Feg Eschau |
00:34:51 |
06'42''11 |
8.95 |
1998 |
JUF |
0005 |
0223 |
HUGEL |
Philippe |
Fegersheim |
00:34:52 |
06'42''30 |
8.95 |
1948 |
V3M |
0016 |
0224 |
MULLER |
Guy |
Fegersheim |
00:34:54 |
06'42''69 |
8.94 |
1953 |
V3M |
0017 |
0225 |
MARCHETTI |
Nathalie |
Fegersheim |
00:34:59 |
06'43''65 |
8.92 |
1967 |
V1F |
0020 |
0226 |
SCHUMPP |
Blandine |
Fegersheim |
00:35:01 |
06'44''03 |
8.91 |
1960 |
V2F |
0008 |
0227 |
GATTELET |
Fabien |
Hipsheim |
00:35:16 |
06'46''92 |
8.85 |
1969 |
V1M |
0037 |
0228 |
STOLL |
Jessica |
Fegersheim |
00:35:18 |
06'47''30 |
8.84 |
1982 |
SEF |
0029 |
0229 |
DELIME |
Corinne |
Strasbourg |
00:35:23 |
06'48''26 |
8.82 |
1967 |
V1F |
0021 |
0230 |
ERB |
Frederique |
Illkirch |
00:35:32 |
06'50''00 |
8.78 |
1976 |
V1F |
0022 |
0231 |
MOSTER |
Chloe |
Lipsheim |
00:35:34 |
06'50''38 |
8.77 |
2002 |
MIF |
0007 |
0232 |
FISCHBACH |
Marie |
Nordhouse |
00:35:35 |
06'50''57 |
8.77 |
1979 |
SEF |
0030 |
0233 |
PRZYBILLA |
Florence |
Plobsheim |
00:35:35 |
06'50''57 |
8.77 |
1982 |
SEF |
0031 |
0234 |
KIENLEN |
Serge |
Hilsenheim |
00:35:36 |
06'50''76 |
8.76 |
1969 |
V1M |
0038 |
0235 |
JUX |
Olivier |
Lipsheim |
00:35:43 |
06'52''11 |
8.74 |
1968 |
V1M |
0039 |
0236 |
DUBURG |
Alain |
Mairie Eschau |
00:35:44 |
06'52''30 |
8.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0040 |
0237 |
RINGEISEN |
Elen |
Fegersheim |
00:35:45 |
06'52''50 |
8.73 |
1983 |
SEF |
0032 |
0238 |
GARNIER |
Cathelyne |
Gerstheim |
00:35:46 |
06'52''69 |
8.72 |
1981 |
SEF |
0033 |
0239 |
GATTELET |
Fabienne |
Hipsheim |
00:35:47 |
06'52''88 |
8.72 |
1968 |
V1F |
0023 |
0240 |
FUHRY |
Andree |
Gerstheim |
00:35:47 |
06'52''88 |
8.72 |
1991 |
SEF |
0034 |
0241 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:35:49 |
06'53''26 |
8.71 |
1950 |
V3M |
0018 |
0242 |
SCHLENCKER |
Anne |
Plobsheim |
00:35:49 |
06'53''26 |
8.71 |
1974 |
V1F |
0024 |
0243 |
BRUN |
Aude |
Eschau |
00:35:50 |
06'53''46 |
8.71 |
1980 |
SEF |
0035 |
0244 |
SCHWEITZER |
Laurence |
Eschau |
00:35:52 |
06'53''84 |
8.70 |
1976 |
V1F |
0025 |
0245 |
LEHMANN |
Suzanne |
Peinture Kintz |
00:35:55 |
06'54''42 |
8.69 |
1964 |
V2F |
0009 |
0246 |
PIRES |
Nathalie |
Barr |
00:36:01 |
06'55''57 |
8.66 |
1971 |
V1F |
0026 |
0247 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Gertwiller |
00:36:02 |
06'55''76 |
8.66 |
1972 |
V1F |
0027 |
0248 |
FREY |
Christian |
Gertwiller |
00:36:03 |
06'55''96 |
8.65 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0249 |
OTTENWELTER |
Celine |
Fegersheim |
00:36:23 |
06'59''80 |
8.58 |
1971 |
V1F |
0028 |
0250 |
STEINER |
Christelle |
Ohresser |
00:36:37 |
07'02''50 |
8.52 |
1986 |
SEF |
0036 |
0251 |
RINCKEL |
Alexis |
Aapei |
00:36:46 |
07'04''23 |
8.49 |
1991 |
SEM |
0042 |
0252 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:36:48 |
07'04''61 |
8.48 |
1955 |
V3M |
0019 |
0253 |
CANDOTTI FROEHLY |
Milena |
Eschau |
00:37:13 |
07'09''42 |
8.38 |
1986 |
SEF |
0037 |
0254 |
CANDOTTI |
Annie |
Eschau |
00:37:13 |
07'09''42 |
8.38 |
1957 |
V2F |
0010 |
0255 |
KEHRER |
Veronique |
Kintz |
00:38:16 |
07'21''53 |
8.15 |
1975 |
V1F |
0029 |
0256 |
LINCK |
Jacques |
Aer Erstein |
00:38:38 |
07'25''76 |
8.08 |
1936 |
V5M |
0002 |
0257 |
HEUCHEL |
Lea |
Fegersheim |
00:38:43 |
07'26''73 |
8.06 |
2001 |
MIF |
0008 |
0258 |
MEYER |
Helene |
Fegersheim |
00:39:06 |
07'31''15 |
7.98 |
1973 |
V1F |
0030 |
0259 |
MICHEL |
Sandrine |
Achenheim |
00:39:06 |
07'31''15 |
7.98 |
1973 |
V1F |
0031 |
0260 |
LANANI |
Salome |
Lipsheim |
00:39:18 |
07'33''46 |
7.94 |
1996 |
ESF |
0002 |
0261 |
MAURICE |
Benjamin |
Lipsheim |
00:39:20 |
07'33''84 |
7.93 |
1992 |
SEM |
0043 |
0262 |
OTT |
Genevieve |
Kintz |
00:39:25 |
07'34''80 |
7.92 |
1976 |
V1F |
0032 |
0263 |
HEUCHEL |
Sylvie |
Fegersheim |
00:41:10 |
07'55''00 |
7.58 |
1968 |
V1F |
0033 |
0264 |
GROMER |
Laurence |
Matzenheim |
00:42:13 |
08'07''11 |
7.39 |
1979 |
SEF |
0038 |
0265 |
SCHAAL |
Zoe |
Fegersheim |
00:42:45 |
08'13''26 |
7.30 |
2000 |
CAF |
0011 |
0266 |
SCHAAL |
Andrea |
Fegersheim |
00:42:45 |
08'13''26 |
7.30 |
1994 |
ESF |
0003 |
0267 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
Obernai |
00:43:57 |
08'27''11 |
7.10 |
1951 |
V3M |
0020 |
0268 |
SOUADJI |
Faiza |
Osthouse |
00:44:08 |
08'29''23 |
7.07 |
1973 |
V1F |
0034 |
0269 |
KUS |
Stella |
Erstein |
00:44:18 |
08'31''15 |
7.04 |
1972 |
V1F |
0035 |