Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
DISS |
Axel |
Unitas Brumath |
00:08:47 |
03'27''48 |
17.35 |
2003 |
BEM |
0001 |
0002 |
ROUBA |
Ali |
Entente De Haute Alsace |
00:08:47 |
03'27''48 |
17.35 |
2003 |
BEM |
0002 |
0003 |
ARMAND |
Bastien |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:09:24 |
03'42''04 |
16.21 |
2004 |
BEM |
0003 |
0004 |
SALBER |
Gaetan |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
00:09:33 |
03'45''59 |
15.96 |
2004 |
BEM |
0004 |
0005 |
ARMAND |
Robin |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:09:38 |
03'47''55 |
15.82 |
2003 |
BEM |
0005 |
0006 |
GREFFE |
Geoffroy |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:09:40 |
03'48''34 |
15.77 |
2003 |
BEM |
0006 |
0007 |
GEBEL |
Valentino |
Sundgau Oxygene |
00:09:41 |
03'48''74 |
15.74 |
2004 |
BEM |
0007 |
0008 |
BOSSUYT |
Pierre-charles |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:09:42 |
03'49''13 |
15.71 |
2003 |
BEM |
0008 |
0009 |
PATUREL |
Florian |
As Strasbourg |
00:09:47 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
2004 |
BEM |
0009 |
0010 |
GEHIN |
Noe |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:09:48 |
03'51''49 |
15.55 |
2004 |
BEM |
0010 |
0011 |
ACKERMANN |
Thomas |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:09:50 |
03'52''28 |
15.50 |
2003 |
BEM |
0011 |
0012 |
KOCH |
Benjamin |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:09:53 |
03'53''46 |
15.42 |
2003 |
BEM |
0012 |
0013 |
LIENHARD |
Jean |
Unitas Brumath |
00:09:57 |
03'55''03 |
15.32 |
2003 |
BEM |
0013 |
0014 |
GAYOT |
Mathias |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:10:05 |
03'58''18 |
15.11 |
2003 |
BEM |
0014 |
0015 |
SALBER |
Thomas |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
00:10:11 |
04'00''55 |
14.97 |
2004 |
BEM |
0015 |
0016 |
UEBERSCHLAG |
Vassili |
Cs Saint-louis (als) |
00:10:15 |
04'02''12 |
14.87 |
2004 |
BEM |
0016 |
0017 |
WASSMER |
Maxime |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
00:10:17 |
04'02''91 |
14.82 |
2003 |
BEM |
0017 |
0018 |
HELL |
Lucas |
Entente De Haute Alsace |
00:10:22 |
04'04''88 |
14.70 |
2003 |
BEM |
0018 |
0019 |
ABDA |
Firas |
Entente Grand Mulhouse Athle |
00:10:23 |
04'05''27 |
14.68 |
2003 |
BEM |
0019 |
0020 |
AMOUYAL |
Noe |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
00:10:23 |
04'05''27 |
14.68 |
2003 |
BEM |
0020 |
0021 |
WENDLING |
Swen |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:10:26 |
04'06''45 |
14.61 |
2003 |
BEM |
0021 |
0022 |
SAEZ |
Manuel |
Entente Grand Mulhouse Athle |
00:10:28 |
04'07''24 |
14.56 |
2003 |
BEM |
0022 |
0023 |
ERHART |
Leon |
Entente Grand Mulhouse Athle |
00:10:30 |
04'08''03 |
14.51 |
2003 |
BEM |
0023 |
0024 |
JOUFFROY |
Adrien |
Sr Obernai |
00:10:31 |
04'08''42 |
14.49 |
2004 |
BEM |
0024 |
0025 |
ETTLINGER |
Eliam |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:10:34 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
2003 |
BEM |
0025 |
0026 |
GAUTHERON |
Antoine |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:10:45 |
04'13''93 |
14.18 |
2004 |
BEM |
0026 |
0027 |
VALROFF |
Matteo |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:10:50 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
2004 |
BEM |
0027 |
0028 |
MICHEL |
Matteo |
Unitas Brumath |
00:10:53 |
04'17''08 |
14.00 |
2004 |
BEM |
0028 |
0029 |
ABEILLE |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg Agglomeration Athle |
00:10:59 |
04'19''44 |
13.88 |
2003 |
BEM |
0029 |
0030 |
CAYROU |
Leonard |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:11:00 |
04'19''84 |
13.85 |
2004 |
BEM |
0030 |
0031 |
LELIO |
Pierrot |
Unitas Brumath |
00:11:02 |
04'20''63 |
13.81 |
2003 |
BEM |
0031 |
0032 |
BERTRAND |
Lucas |
Strasbourg Agglomeration Athle |
00:11:11 |
04'24''17 |
13.63 |
2004 |
BEM |
0032 |
0033 |
MAUCHAMP |
Quentin |
Unitas Brumath |
00:11:11 |
04'24''17 |
13.63 |
2003 |
BEM |
0033 |
0034 |
HUBERTY |
Julien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:11:12 |
04'24''56 |
13.61 |
2003 |
BEM |
0034 |
0035 |
HERNANDEZ |
Marius |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:11:21 |
04'28''11 |
13.43 |
2003 |
BEM |
0035 |
0036 |
HOUDEAU |
Alan |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:11:21 |
04'28''11 |
13.43 |
2004 |
BEM |
0036 |
0037 |
VOISIN |
Jules |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:11:24 |
04'29''29 |
13.37 |
2004 |
BEM |
0037 |
0038 |
THIN |
Richard |
Strasbourg Agglomeration Athle |
00:11:29 |
04'31''26 |
13.27 |
2003 |
BEM |
0038 |
0039 |
HERRMANN |
Mateo |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:11:38 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
2004 |
BEM |
0039 |
0040 |
HUMMEL |
Nathan |
Pays de Colmar Athletisme |
00:11:40 |
04'35''59 |
13.06 |
2004 |
BEM |
0040 |
0041 |
GERBER |
Nael |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
00:11:41 |
04'35''98 |
13.04 |
2004 |
BEM |
0041 |
0042 |
OUTIN |
Jerome |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:11:49 |
04'39''13 |
12.90 |
2004 |
BEM |
0042 |
0043 |
FYON-ROCHAT |
Dimitri |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
00:11:50 |
04'39''52 |
12.88 |
2003 |
BEM |
0043 |
0044 |
BENTELSETTER |
Lian |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:11:53 |
04'40''70 |
12.82 |
2004 |
BEM |
0044 |
0045 |
ORSATTI |
Pierre-louis |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:11:55 |
04'41''49 |
12.79 |
2003 |
BEM |
0045 |
0046 |
FORTMANN |
Joel |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:12:15 |
04'49''37 |
12.44 |
2004 |
BEM |
0046 |
0047 |
HAAS |
Leonard |
Unitas Brumath |
00:12:31 |
04'55''66 |
12.18 |
2004 |
BEM |
0047 |
0048 |
SCHWETTA |
Aurelien |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:12:45 |
05'01''18 |
11.95 |
2003 |
BEM |
0048 |
0049 |
MOSER |
Loic |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:12:55 |
05'05''11 |
11.80 |
2004 |
BEM |
0049 |
0050 |
GENTES |
Enzo |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:13:04 |
05'08''66 |
11.66 |
2003 |
BEM |
0050 |
0051 |
BRITSCHU |
William |
Entente De Haute Alsace |
00:13:05 |
05'09''05 |
11.65 |
2003 |
BEM |
0051 |
0052 |
RENARD |
Anatole |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
00:13:47 |
05'25''59 |
11.06 |
2004 |
BEM |
0052 |