Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Melfor Team |
01:10:18 |
03'19''90 |
18.01 |
1980 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
GATHY |
Alexis |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
01:10:56 |
03'21''70 |
17.85 |
1987 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Jog'R Le Team |
01:12:13 |
03'25''35 |
17.53 |
1983 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
01:12:30 |
03'26''16 |
17.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
CLIGNY |
Bastien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:12:52 |
03'27''20 |
17.37 |
1987 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
SCHNEIDER |
Xavier |
Jog'R / Newton |
01:12:56 |
03'27''39 |
17.36 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
Jog'R / Skechers |
01:13:41 |
03'29''52 |
17.18 |
1994 |
ESM |
0001 |
0008 |
VIDAL |
Etienne |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:13:43 |
03'29''62 |
17.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
MANNINO |
Frederic |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
01:14:10 |
03'30''90 |
17.07 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0010 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
01:14:26 |
03'31''65 |
17.01 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Rame Ernolsheim |
01:14:53 |
03'32''93 |
16.91 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:15:01 |
03'33''31 |
16.88 |
1982 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
DUFOURNAUD |
Vincent |
Tobesport |
01:15:08 |
03'33''64 |
16.85 |
1977 |
SEM |
0010 |
0014 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:15:21 |
03'34''26 |
16.80 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0015 |
SCHERNO |
Christophe |
Chur |
01:15:51 |
03'35''68 |
16.69 |
1979 |
SEM |
0012 |
0016 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
01:17:02 |
03'39''05 |
16.43 |
1994 |
ESM |
0002 |
0017 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:17:13 |
03'39''57 |
16.40 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
0018 |
PERTSINIDIS |
Nicolas |
Yvetot |
01:17:34 |
03'40''56 |
16.32 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
0019 |
EBER |
Nicolas |
Sg Wantzenau |
01:18:39 |
03'43''64 |
16.10 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0020 |
STEPHAN |
Fabrice |
Schaeffler France |
01:18:41 |
03'43''74 |
16.09 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0021 |
BAZIN |
Arnaud |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:19:32 |
03'46''16 |
15.92 |
1984 |
SEM |
0014 |
0022 |
STAHL |
Denis |
As La Claquette |
01:20:05 |
03'47''72 |
15.81 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
0023 |
TAILLER |
Emmanuel |
Agathe Un Souffle Une Vie |
01:20:32 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1983 |
SEM |
0015 |
0024 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:20:36 |
03'49''19 |
15.71 |
1977 |
SEM |
0016 |
0025 |
LEGRET |
Romain |
6Rmat |
01:20:42 |
03'49''47 |
15.69 |
1987 |
SEM |
0017 |
0026 |
HUMBEL |
Philippe |
Course Du Cow |
01:21:10 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
0027 |
BRECHBIEL |
Christian |
Ce Millipore |
01:21:14 |
03'50''99 |
15.58 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0028 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:21:23 |
03'51''42 |
15.56 |
1982 |
SEM |
0018 |
0029 |
PFEIFFER |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:21:28 |
03'51''65 |
15.54 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0030 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:21:36 |
03'52''03 |
15.51 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0031 |
TATSUYA |
Aono |
Ricoh Industrie |
01:21:39 |
03'52''18 |
15.51 |
1976 |
SEM |
0019 |
0032 |
MUTZIG |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:21:42 |
03'52''32 |
15.50 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
0033 |
HAMMER |
Hervé |
Eichelthal |
01:22:02 |
03'53''27 |
15.43 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
0034 |
PUECH |
Alexandre |
Scat |
01:22:14 |
03'53''83 |
15.40 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0035 |
MARGGRAF |
Didier |
Rosheim Running |
01:22:20 |
03'54''12 |
15.38 |
1966 |
V1M |
0009 |
0036 |
FERET |
Jean Marc |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:22:21 |
03'54''17 |
15.37 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0037 |
VILBOUX |
Jerome |
Seynod |
01:22:24 |
03'54''31 |
15.36 |
1981 |
SEM |
0020 |
0038 |
DANNER |
Alexandre |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:22:29 |
03'54''55 |
15.35 |
1993 |
ESM |
0004 |
0039 |
KISTER |
Gilles |
Oberhausbergen |
01:22:55 |
03'55''78 |
15.27 |
1980 |
SEM |
0021 |
0040 |
VATTAUT |
Didier |
Scat |
01:23:00 |
03'56''01 |
15.25 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
0041 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
01:23:10 |
03'56''49 |
15.22 |
1972 |
V1M |
0012 |
0042 |
ZENSES |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
01:23:29 |
03'57''39 |
15.16 |
1982 |
SEM |
0022 |
0043 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:23:34 |
03'57''63 |
15.15 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0044 |
SKORNIK |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:23:38 |
03'57''82 |
15.14 |
1979 |
SEM |
0023 |
0045 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:23:40 |
03'57''91 |
15.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
0046 |
WIBERT |
Juliane |
Jog'R Le Team |
01:23:42 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1987 |
SEF |
0001 |
0047 |
MULA |
Jonathan |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:23:42 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1985 |
SEM |
0024 |
0048 |
OBLIN |
Pierrick |
La Wantzenau |
01:23:43 |
03'58''05 |
15.12 |
1994 |
ESM |
0005 |
0049 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:23:44 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1965 |
V2M |
0005 |
0050 |
PUPKOWSKY |
Alain |
Afcf Alsace |
01:23:45 |
03'58''15 |
15.12 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0051 |
CHERIF |
Fawzi |
Hoenheim |
01:23:48 |
03'58''29 |
15.11 |
1969 |
V1M |
0015 |
0052 |
VILLEMIN |
Philippe |
Ludres |
01:23:51 |
03'58''43 |
15.10 |
1964 |
V2M |
0007 |
0053 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:23:52 |
03'58''48 |
15.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0016 |
0054 |
BOISSELIER |
Nicolas |
Meneur 1H25 Running Team Schweighou |
01:23:52 |
03'58''48 |
15.10 |
1966 |
V1M |
0017 |
0055 |
EL FERTAK |
Lahcen |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:24:00 |
03'58''86 |
15.07 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0056 |
WOTLING |
Herve |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:24:03 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0057 |
GRANDMAIRE |
Christophe |
Sg Hericourt |
01:24:11 |
03'59''38 |
15.04 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0058 |
GERARD |
Benjamin |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:24:15 |
03'59''57 |
15.03 |
1985 |
SEM |
0026 |
0059 |
ROBERT |
Mickael |
Dannelbourg |
01:24:52 |
04'01''32 |
14.92 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
0060 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Ases |
01:25:00 |
04'01''70 |
14.89 |
1976 |
SEM |
0027 |
0061 |
DUBREUIL |
Denis |
Sg Hericourt |
01:25:13 |
04'02''32 |
14.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0020 |
0062 |
DIETENBECK |
Jean Yves |
Adidas |
01:25:15 |
04'02''41 |
14.85 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
0063 |
PALAS |
Benjamin |
Esr Colmar Ac |
01:25:31 |
04'03''17 |
14.80 |
1986 |
SEM |
0029 |
0064 |
MOREAUD |
Olivier |
Unitas Brumath |
01:25:40 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1972 |
V1M |
0021 |
0065 |
MULLER |
Jerome |
Eichelthal |
01:25:43 |
04'03''74 |
14.77 |
1979 |
SEM |
0030 |
0066 |
FOURMI |
Julien |
Acd |
01:26:00 |
04'04''55 |
14.72 |
1977 |
SEM |
0031 |
0067 |
BERTHEREAU |
Mathieu |
Colmar |
01:26:05 |
04'04''78 |
14.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0032 |
0068 |
HIRTZ |
Bertrand |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:26:08 |
04'04''92 |
14.70 |
1991 |
SEM |
0033 |
0069 |
ROLAND |
Fabrice |
Schwindratzheim |
01:26:08 |
04'04''92 |
14.70 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
0070 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:26:13 |
04'05''16 |
14.68 |
1974 |
V1M |
0023 |
0071 |
LANDA |
Jeremie |
Usm Running |
01:26:20 |
04'05''49 |
14.66 |
1977 |
SEM |
0034 |
0072 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Remy |
Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
01:26:32 |
04'06''06 |
14.63 |
1986 |
SEM |
0035 |
0073 |
RUCH |
Alain |
Messier Bugatti |
01:26:36 |
04'06''25 |
14.62 |
1966 |
V1M |
0024 |
0074 |
HAMANN |
Nicolas |
Eckbolsheim |
01:26:37 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1979 |
SEM |
0036 |
0075 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Jog'R Le Team |
01:26:38 |
04'06''35 |
14.61 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0076 |
BOSSERT |
Manuel |
Diebolsheim |
01:26:45 |
04'06''68 |
14.59 |
1972 |
V1M |
0025 |
0077 |
PAGNOT |
Damien |
Sg Hericourt |
01:27:03 |
04'07''53 |
14.54 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
0078 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Volgelsheim |
01:27:12 |
04'07''96 |
14.52 |
1972 |
V1M |
0026 |
0079 |
LANG |
Matthieu |
Ettendorf |
01:27:16 |
04'08''15 |
14.51 |
1979 |
SEM |
0038 |
0080 |
COURTAUD |
Frederic |
Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
01:27:20 |
04'08''34 |
14.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0027 |
0081 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Sport 2000 |
01:27:23 |
04'08''48 |
14.49 |
1972 |
V1M |
0028 |
0082 |
BUSCHE |
Dany |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:27:26 |
04'08''62 |
14.48 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0083 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
01:27:29 |
04'08''76 |
14.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
0084 |
WEIBEL |
Loic |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
01:27:34 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1984 |
SEM |
0039 |
0085 |
KUNZ |
Clement |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
01:27:35 |
04'09''05 |
14.45 |
1983 |
SEM |
0040 |
0086 |
MERCIER |
Gerald |
As La Claquette |
01:27:39 |
04'09''24 |
14.44 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
0087 |
GERARD |
Christophe |
Credit Mutuel |
01:27:40 |
04'09''28 |
14.44 |
1974 |
V1M |
0031 |
0088 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
01:27:43 |
04'09''43 |
14.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
0089 |
FRIEDRICH |
Thomas |
Unitas Brumath |
01:27:47 |
04'09''62 |
14.42 |
1973 |
V1M |
0033 |
0090 |
ALLENBACH |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
01:27:48 |
04'09''66 |
14.42 |
1988 |
SEM |
0041 |
0091 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:27:50 |
04'09''76 |
14.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0034 |
0092 |
FALCK |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
01:28:03 |
04'10''37 |
14.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0042 |
0093 |
BERTHEREAU |
Gael |
Strasbourg |
01:28:04 |
04'10''42 |
14.38 |
1977 |
SEM |
0043 |
0094 |
KNOELLER |
Jean Marc |
Wasselonne |
01:28:05 |
04'10''47 |
14.37 |
1964 |
V2M |
0010 |
0095 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:28:06 |
04'10''52 |
14.37 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0096 |
SCHWAEDERLE |
Mickael |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:28:09 |
04'10''66 |
14.36 |
1988 |
SEM |
0044 |
0097 |
GUTH |
Raphael |
Sew Usocome |
01:28:10 |
04'10''71 |
14.36 |
1971 |
V1M |
0036 |
0098 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Ce Vossloh |
01:28:11 |
04'10''75 |
14.36 |
1978 |
SEM |
0045 |
0099 |
DIALLO |
Tidiane |
Strasbourg |
01:28:11 |
04'10''75 |
14.36 |
1982 |
SEM |
0046 |
0100 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Schweighouse |
01:28:13 |
04'10''85 |
14.35 |
1986 |
SEM |
0047 |
0101 |
CLEMENT |
Olivier |
Assa |
01:28:20 |
04'11''18 |
14.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0037 |
0102 |
JOERGER |
Camille |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
01:28:27 |
04'11''51 |
14.31 |
1995 |
ESF |
0001 |
0103 |
ROEMER |
Thomas |
La Wantzenau |
01:28:28 |
04'11''56 |
14.31 |
1985 |
SEM |
0048 |
0104 |
DEGIANPIETRO |
Laurent |
Assa |
01:28:32 |
04'11''75 |
14.30 |
1976 |
SEM |
0049 |
0105 |
BRUG |
Thierry |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:28:35 |
04'11''89 |
14.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0038 |
0106 |
BEGUERY |
Agnes |
La Wantzenau |
01:28:40 |
04'12''13 |
14.28 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0107 |
ENGLENDER |
Vincent |
Asm Cus |
01:28:41 |
04'12''18 |
14.28 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0108 |
CHARTIER |
Jimmy |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:28:44 |
04'12''32 |
14.27 |
1980 |
SEM |
0050 |
0109 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Credit Mutuel |
01:28:45 |
04'12''37 |
14.26 |
1962 |
V2M |
0012 |
0110 |
VIVILLE |
Stephane |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:28:47 |
04'12''46 |
14.26 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0111 |
ECKERT |
Farid |
Oberhausbergen |
01:28:54 |
04'12''79 |
14.24 |
1980 |
SEM |
0051 |
0112 |
MERCIER |
Yvan |
Schweighouse |
01:28:57 |
04'12''93 |
14.23 |
1980 |
SEM |
0052 |
0113 |
KNOBLOCH |
Laurent |
Melfor Team |
01:28:58 |
04'12''98 |
14.23 |
1973 |
V1M |
0039 |
0114 |
SCHLOTTER |
Denis |
Haguenau |
01:29:01 |
04'13''12 |
14.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0040 |
0115 |
NUSSBAUM |
Martin |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:29:05 |
04'13''31 |
14.21 |
1984 |
SEM |
0053 |
0116 |
STAEBEL |
Denis |
A67 |
01:29:09 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1973 |
V1M |
0041 |
0117 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:29:10 |
04'13''55 |
14.20 |
1966 |
V1M |
0042 |
0118 |
HAGG |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:29:16 |
04'13''83 |
14.18 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
0119 |
REICHLING |
Didier |
Ce Sncf |
01:29:18 |
04'13''93 |
14.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0043 |
0120 |
KLEINKLAUS |
Alex |
Brumath |
01:29:19 |
04'13''98 |
14.17 |
1991 |
SEM |
0054 |
0121 |
MICHEL |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
01:29:23 |
04'14''17 |
14.16 |
1977 |
SEM |
0055 |
0122 |
GEHIN |
Thomas |
Matrat Training |
01:29:28 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1984 |
SEM |
0056 |
0123 |
JULLIEN |
Vincent |
Lingolsheim |
01:29:31 |
04'14''55 |
14.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0057 |
0124 |
LUTTMANN |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:29:32 |
04'14''59 |
14.14 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
0125 |
TOULET |
Fabien |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:29:34 |
04'14''69 |
14.13 |
1971 |
V1M |
0045 |
0126 |
SCHULTZ |
Thomas |
Sarreguemines |
01:29:36 |
04'14''78 |
14.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0058 |
0127 |
JOLY |
Lionel |
Semersheim |
01:29:47 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1980 |
SEM |
0059 |
0128 |
ANCEL |
Gregory |
Tac Colmar |
01:29:51 |
04'15''49 |
14.09 |
1977 |
SEM |
0060 |
0129 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Meneur 1H30 Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:29:52 |
04'15''54 |
14.09 |
1972 |
V1M |
0046 |
0130 |
MARTIN |
Franco |
Schirrhein |
01:29:58 |
04'15''82 |
14.07 |
1970 |
V1M |
0047 |
0131 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:30:00 |
04'15''92 |
14.07 |
1965 |
V2M |
0015 |
0132 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:30:03 |
04'16''06 |
14.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0061 |
0133 |
BENSAAD |
Sabah |
Strasbourg |
01:30:03 |
04'16''06 |
14.06 |
1972 |
V1F |
0003 |
0134 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
A67 |
01:30:06 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1983 |
SEM |
0062 |
0135 |
BEAUCAMP |
Vincent |
Lilly France |
01:30:10 |
04'16''39 |
14.04 |
1969 |
V1M |
0048 |
0136 |
DISS |
Jean Philippe |
Kriegsheim |
01:30:16 |
04'16''68 |
14.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0063 |
0137 |
JACOB |
Jean Marc |
Illkirch |
01:30:26 |
04'17''15 |
14.00 |
1969 |
V1M |
0049 |
0138 |
VUILLEMIN |
Adrien |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:30:30 |
04'17''34 |
13.99 |
1985 |
SEM |
0064 |
0139 |
SCHWANDER |
Jerome |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:30:37 |
04'17''67 |
13.97 |
1979 |
SEM |
0065 |
0140 |
PECK |
Maxime |
Urmatt |
01:30:43 |
04'17''96 |
13.96 |
1989 |
SEM |
0066 |
0141 |
PHILIPPI |
Joel |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
01:30:47 |
04'18''15 |
13.95 |
1979 |
SEM |
0067 |
0142 |
STEPHAN |
Romain |
Schwabwiller |
01:30:48 |
04'18''19 |
13.94 |
1985 |
SEM |
0068 |
0143 |
FARAVARJOO |
Maxime |
Hoerdt |
01:30:49 |
04'18''24 |
13.94 |
1989 |
SEM |
0069 |
0144 |
JOANNES |
Christian |
Runpotes |
01:30:49 |
04'18''24 |
13.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0050 |
0145 |
GUELEN |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:30:55 |
04'18''53 |
13.92 |
1975 |
V1M |
0051 |
0146 |
HALLER |
Emmanuel |
Base Aerienne 901 |
01:31:06 |
04'19''05 |
13.90 |
1974 |
V1M |
0052 |
0147 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
3H Sports Haguenau |
01:31:06 |
04'19''05 |
13.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
0148 |
MAILLAT |
Laurent |
La Wantzenau |
01:31:16 |
04'19''52 |
13.87 |
1990 |
SEM |
0070 |
0149 |
EICHHOLZER |
Paul |
Ribeauville |
01:31:16 |
04'19''52 |
13.87 |
1988 |
SEM |
0071 |
0150 |
GEORGENTHUM |
Eric |
Lipsheim |
01:31:17 |
04'19''57 |
13.87 |
1979 |
SEM |
0072 |
0151 |
ARANDA CANO |
Miguel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:31:20 |
04'19''71 |
13.86 |
1971 |
V1M |
0054 |
0152 |
OTTERMATTE |
Vincent |
Illkirch |
01:31:30 |
04'20''19 |
13.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0055 |
0153 |
VAZQUEZ |
Herve |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:31:36 |
04'20''47 |
13.82 |
1979 |
SEM |
0073 |
0154 |
BRAUER |
Pascal |
Csa Tri Royal 1Ra |
01:31:37 |
04'20''52 |
13.82 |
1981 |
SEM |
0074 |
0155 |
EHRHART |
Guy |
Aer Erstein |
01:31:44 |
04'20''85 |
13.80 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
0156 |
ATHMAN |
Pascal |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:31:47 |
04'20''99 |
13.79 |
1972 |
V1M |
0056 |
0157 |
DEVOS |
Fabien |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
01:31:52 |
04'21''23 |
13.78 |
1969 |
V1M |
0057 |
0158 |
BRUCKER |
Arnaud |
Bibi Team |
01:31:52 |
04'21''23 |
13.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0075 |
0159 |
ESCHRICH |
Alain |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
01:31:55 |
04'21''37 |
13.77 |
1975 |
V1M |
0058 |
0160 |
STOCKBAUER |
Christian |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:31:56 |
04'21''42 |
13.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0059 |
0161 |
BAL |
David |
Team Espace Marathlon |
01:32:02 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1973 |
V1M |
0060 |
0162 |
LUTZ |
Sebastien |
Enchenberg |
01:32:03 |
04'21''75 |
13.75 |
1973 |
V1M |
0061 |
0163 |
BILGER |
Laurent |
Ascs |
01:32:07 |
04'21''94 |
13.74 |
1973 |
V1M |
0062 |
0164 |
FARGETTON |
Matthieu |
Ascice Running |
01:32:09 |
04'22''03 |
13.74 |
1978 |
SEM |
0076 |
0165 |
GRILLO |
Jean Luc |
Ddth |
01:32:11 |
04'22''13 |
13.73 |
1968 |
V1M |
0063 |
0166 |
BARTHELEMY |
Fabrice |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:32:18 |
04'22''46 |
13.72 |
1975 |
V1M |
0064 |
0167 |
SAPIN |
Nicolas |
Ibal |
01:32:20 |
04'22''55 |
13.71 |
1972 |
V1M |
0065 |
0168 |
BOURDIER |
Yann |
Nordhouse |
01:32:23 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1982 |
SEM |
0077 |
0169 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Kilstett |
01:32:27 |
04'22''89 |
13.69 |
1971 |
V1M |
0066 |
0170 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
01:32:27 |
04'22''89 |
13.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
0171 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:32:31 |
04'23''08 |
13.68 |
1981 |
SEM |
0078 |
0172 |
UHLEN |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
01:32:33 |
04'23''17 |
13.68 |
1987 |
SEM |
0079 |
0173 |
MAES |
Jean Francois |
Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
01:32:40 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1973 |
V1M |
0068 |
0174 |
VO |
Philippe |
Eckbolsheim |
01:32:45 |
04'23''74 |
13.65 |
1973 |
V1M |
0069 |
0175 |
MEYER |
Pierre |
Sport 2000 |
01:32:51 |
04'24''02 |
13.63 |
1968 |
V1M |
0070 |
0176 |
BENOIT |
Benjamin |
Dossenheim Kochersberg |
01:32:52 |
04'24''07 |
13.63 |
1978 |
SEM |
0080 |
0177 |
CAMBECEDES |
Frederic |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:32:54 |
04'24''17 |
13.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0071 |
0178 |
SIEGEL |
Alain |
Ases |
01:32:54 |
04'24''17 |
13.63 |
1973 |
V1M |
0072 |
0179 |
GAGUECHE |
Ahmed |
Eschau |
01:32:55 |
04'24''21 |
13.63 |
1974 |
V1M |
0073 |
0180 |
RIEHL |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
01:32:56 |
04'24''26 |
13.62 |
1965 |
V2M |
0017 |
0181 |
BONNEVILLE |
Gilles |
Strasbourg |
01:32:57 |
04'24''31 |
13.62 |
1983 |
SEM |
0081 |
0182 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Eckbolsheim |
01:32:57 |
04'24''31 |
13.62 |
1978 |
SEM |
0082 |
0183 |
PAUL |
Michel |
Carspach |
01:32:58 |
04'24''36 |
13.62 |
1972 |
V1M |
0074 |
0184 |
DOMIS |
Olivier |
Wissembourg |
01:33:00 |
04'24''45 |
13.61 |
1969 |
V1M |
0075 |
0185 |
SENGLER |
Remy |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:33:00 |
04'24''45 |
13.61 |
1961 |
V2M |
0018 |
0186 |
CHEVAUCHEE |
Mathieu |
Huttendorf |
01:33:12 |
04'25''02 |
13.58 |
1981 |
SEM |
0083 |
0187 |
KLEFFER |
Dominique |
Asl la Robertsau |
01:33:15 |
04'25''16 |
13.58 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0188 |
LUDEMANN OBER |
Annette |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:33:19 |
04'25''35 |
13.57 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
0189 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean Philippe |
Vendenheim |
01:33:20 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1970 |
V1M |
0076 |
0190 |
DA SILVA |
Manuel |
Asc Ferco |
01:33:27 |
04'25''73 |
13.55 |
1977 |
SEM |
0084 |
0191 |
BENGONE |
Olivier |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
01:33:32 |
04'25''97 |
13.54 |
1973 |
V1M |
0077 |
0192 |
THERON |
Benoit |
Rottelsheim |
01:33:38 |
04'26''25 |
13.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0078 |
0193 |
ULRICH |
Philippe |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
01:33:40 |
04'26''35 |
13.52 |
1977 |
SEM |
0085 |
0194 |
HELLBOURG |
Bertrand |
Cosswiller |
01:33:41 |
04'26''39 |
13.51 |
1964 |
V2M |
0019 |
0195 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
01:33:42 |
04'26''44 |
13.51 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0196 |
PODPOVITNY |
Inene |
We Are Sportlab |
01:33:43 |
04'26''49 |
13.51 |
1985 |
SEF |
0002 |
0197 |
CHOLLEY |
Fabrice |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:33:45 |
04'26''58 |
13.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0079 |
0198 |
FAHRNER |
Fabrice |
Run'N'Zen |
01:33:47 |
04'26''68 |
13.50 |
1978 |
SEM |
0086 |
0199 |
COUCHOT |
Nicolas |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
01:33:47 |
04'26''68 |
13.50 |
1988 |
SEM |
0087 |
0200 |
JAEGER |
Ruth |
Unitas Brumath |
01:33:53 |
04'26''96 |
13.48 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0201 |
BATT |
Thomas |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:33:55 |
04'27''06 |
13.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0088 |
0202 |
AUDY |
Jeremy |
Strasbourg |
01:33:56 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1989 |
SEM |
0089 |
0203 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:33:59 |
04'27''25 |
13.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0090 |
0204 |
MOSBACH |
Joseph |
Oberhausbergen |
01:34:02 |
04'27''39 |
13.46 |
1962 |
V2M |
0021 |
0205 |
LOCHERER |
Christophe |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:34:05 |
04'27''53 |
13.46 |
1972 |
V1M |
0080 |
0206 |
HAAG |
Philippe |
La Wantzenau |
01:34:06 |
04'27''58 |
13.45 |
1975 |
V1M |
0081 |
0207 |
TRUC |
Sebastien |
Credit Mutuel |
01:34:08 |
04'27''67 |
13.45 |
1977 |
SEM |
0091 |
0208 |
ESSLINGER |
Herve |
Lingolsheim |
01:34:11 |
04'27''82 |
13.44 |
1987 |
SEM |
0092 |
0209 |
CRETET |
Jean Marc |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:34:13 |
04'27''91 |
13.44 |
1961 |
V2M |
0022 |
0210 |
HOJA |
Mikael |
Team Bretzel Power |
01:34:14 |
04'27''96 |
13.43 |
1976 |
SEM |
0093 |
0211 |
GROH |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:34:15 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1981 |
SEM |
0094 |
0212 |
GERBELLI |
Cedric |
Niederentzen |
01:34:16 |
04'28''05 |
13.43 |
1974 |
V1M |
0082 |
0213 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:34:16 |
04'28''05 |
13.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
0083 |
0214 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Messier Bugatti |
01:34:16 |
04'28''05 |
13.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0084 |
0215 |
FLEISCHER |
Matthieu |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:34:17 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1979 |
SEM |
0095 |
0216 |
LIEBER |
Jacques |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:34:24 |
04'28''43 |
13.41 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0217 |
GUIOT |
Pascal |
Vcus Triathlon |
01:34:25 |
04'28''48 |
13.41 |
1963 |
V2M |
0023 |
0218 |
HOUZELLE |
Eric |
Free Iron Team |
01:34:25 |
04'28''48 |
13.41 |
1973 |
V1M |
0085 |
0219 |
MOTTE |
Luc Olivier |
Foulees De La Zorn |
01:34:26 |
04'28''53 |
13.41 |
1964 |
V2M |
0024 |
0220 |
GROSCLAUDE |
Sylvain |
Wissembourg |
01:34:27 |
04'28''57 |
13.40 |
1973 |
V1M |
0086 |
0221 |
KRIEGER |
Julien |
Ce Springer |
01:34:30 |
04'28''72 |
13.40 |
1976 |
SEM |
0096 |
0222 |
PONARD |
Alexandre |
Bouxwiller |
01:34:31 |
04'28''76 |
13.39 |
1974 |
V1M |
0087 |
0223 |
BARBIER |
Frederic |
Lingolsheim |
01:34:34 |
04'28''91 |
13.39 |
1984 |
SEM |
0097 |
0224 |
CAILLER |
Olivier |
Trimoval Molsheim |
01:34:36 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1972 |
V1M |
0088 |
0225 |
HIRSCHNER |
Julie |
Holtzheim |
01:34:39 |
04'29''14 |
13.38 |
1989 |
SEF |
0003 |
0226 |
SCHAEFFER |
Yannick |
Hoerdt |
01:34:40 |
04'29''19 |
13.37 |
1972 |
V1M |
0089 |
0227 |
CHRISTEL |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:34:40 |
04'29''19 |
13.37 |
1963 |
V2M |
0025 |
0228 |
MILANI |
Guy |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:34:44 |
04'29''38 |
13.36 |
1956 |
V2M |
0026 |
0229 |
BAUR |
Michel |
Ases |
01:34:44 |
04'29''38 |
13.36 |
1976 |
SEM |
0098 |
0230 |
REIBEL |
Jean |
Meneur 1H35 Asl La Robertsau |
01:34:45 |
04'29''43 |
13.36 |
1976 |
SEM |
0099 |
0231 |
HENGE |
Michael |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:34:46 |
04'29''47 |
13.36 |
1976 |
SEM |
0100 |
0232 |
SCHUTZE |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
01:34:46 |
04'29''47 |
13.36 |
1975 |
V1M |
0090 |
0233 |
CHARUE |
Anne Marie |
Rosheim Running |
01:34:48 |
04'29''57 |
13.35 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0234 |
ZINE |
Aziz |
Milka |
01:34:53 |
04'29''81 |
13.34 |
1977 |
SEM |
0101 |
0235 |
BACH |
Brice |
Ostwald |
01:35:03 |
04'30''28 |
13.32 |
1975 |
V1M |
0091 |
0236 |
METZ |
Vincent |
Ucvn |
01:35:03 |
04'30''28 |
13.32 |
1982 |
SEM |
0102 |
0237 |
GALLET |
Francois |
Sg Hericourt |
01:35:05 |
04'30''37 |
13.31 |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
0238 |
DEBANT |
Eric |
Bernolsheim |
01:35:05 |
04'30''37 |
13.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0092 |
0239 |
BIRBAUM |
Wilfried |
Boersch |
01:35:21 |
04'31''13 |
13.28 |
1978 |
SEM |
0103 |
0240 |
BRAUN |
Sylvain |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:35:27 |
04'31''42 |
13.26 |
1978 |
SEM |
0104 |
0241 |
RIEBEL |
Jerome |
Ases |
01:35:33 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1984 |
SEM |
0105 |
0242 |
ELFADL |
Hassan |
Afcf Alsace |
01:35:36 |
04'31''84 |
13.24 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
0243 |
DYCZKO |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:35:36 |
04'31''84 |
13.24 |
1974 |
V1M |
0093 |
0244 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
A67 |
01:35:39 |
04'31''99 |
13.24 |
1970 |
V1M |
0094 |
0245 |
JANNET |
Francois |
As Strasbourg |
01:35:40 |
04'32''03 |
13.23 |
1965 |
V2M |
0028 |
0246 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
01:35:45 |
04'32''27 |
13.22 |
1988 |
SEF |
0005 |
0247 |
CHEAIBI |
Karim Nicolas |
Willgottheim |
01:35:50 |
04'32''51 |
13.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0095 |
0248 |
GRIMM |
Jean Paul |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:36:00 |
04'32''98 |
13.19 |
1961 |
V2M |
0029 |
0249 |
SANCHEZ |
Carlos |
Vevey |
01:36:05 |
04'33''22 |
13.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0096 |
0250 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
01:36:05 |
04'33''22 |
13.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0030 |
0251 |
DE VIVEIROS |
Nelson |
Durrenentzen |
01:36:06 |
04'33''27 |
13.17 |
1969 |
V1M |
0097 |
0252 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
01:36:08 |
04'33''36 |
13.17 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0253 |
PHILIPPE |
Laurent |
Ce Sncf |
01:36:13 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0098 |
0254 |
MOECK |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
01:36:14 |
04'33''64 |
13.16 |
1980 |
SEM |
0106 |
0255 |
WILLINGER |
Olivier |
Tri Club Vosges du Nord |
01:36:19 |
04'33''88 |
13.14 |
1969 |
V1M |
0099 |
0256 |
HERRERIAS |
Rafael |
Soultz Les Bains |
01:36:22 |
04'34''02 |
13.14 |
1971 |
V1M |
0100 |
0257 |
TANCREZ |
Dave |
Ch Haguenau |
01:36:23 |
04'34''07 |
13.14 |
1978 |
SEM |
0107 |
0258 |
FRANTZ |
Simon |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:36:25 |
04'34''17 |
13.13 |
1968 |
V1M |
0101 |
0259 |
RISCHNER |
Anne |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:36:29 |
04'34''36 |
13.12 |
1975 |
V1F |
0006 |
0260 |
RIPP |
Gerard |
Bischoffsheim |
01:36:31 |
04'34''45 |
13.12 |
1953 |
V3M |
0004 |
0261 |
LAMBERT |
Vincent |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:36:35 |
04'34''64 |
13.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
0102 |
0262 |
RINALDO |
Pierre |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:36:36 |
04'34''69 |
13.11 |
1963 |
V2M |
0031 |
0263 |
LAHEURTE |
Jean Claude |
Sg Hericourt |
01:36:40 |
04'34''88 |
13.10 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0264 |
LAZARUS |
Frederic |
Otterswiller |
01:36:44 |
04'35''07 |
13.09 |
1984 |
SEM |
0108 |
0265 |
FORT |
Joel |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:36:49 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1958 |
V2M |
0032 |
0266 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:36:54 |
04'35''54 |
13.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0103 |
0267 |
KNITTEL |
Daniel |
Altenstadt |
01:36:57 |
04'35''68 |
13.06 |
1966 |
V1M |
0104 |
0268 |
GENTNER |
Thibaut |
Bibi Team |
01:36:58 |
04'35''73 |
13.06 |
1987 |
SEM |
0109 |
0269 |
HIRCHMULLER |
Christophe |
Dahlenheim |
01:37:01 |
04'35''87 |
13.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0105 |
0270 |
PETRIGNET |
Karine |
Sg Hericourt |
01:37:02 |
04'35''92 |
13.05 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0271 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:37:02 |
04'35''92 |
13.05 |
1965 |
V2M |
0033 |
0272 |
LINDER |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:37:15 |
04'36''54 |
13.02 |
1964 |
V2M |
0034 |
0273 |
MORLET |
Mickael |
Base Aerienne 901 |
01:37:24 |
04'36''96 |
13.00 |
1978 |
SEM |
0110 |
0274 |
VERRON |
Jean Luc |
Benco Team |
01:37:25 |
04'37''01 |
13.00 |
1965 |
V2M |
0035 |
0275 |
ROECKER |
Serge |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:37:25 |
04'37''01 |
13.00 |
1975 |
V1M |
0106 |
0276 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Ostwald |
01:37:26 |
04'37''06 |
12.99 |
1946 |
V3M |
0006 |
0277 |
BITZNER |
Jean Luc |
Russ |
01:37:26 |
04'37''06 |
12.99 |
1957 |
V2M |
0036 |
0278 |
YAO |
Jian |
Strasbourg |
01:37:27 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1983 |
SEM |
0111 |
0279 |
LEIVY |
Marc |
Boesenbiesen |
01:37:30 |
04'37''25 |
12.98 |
1968 |
V1M |
0107 |
0280 |
OBERGFELL |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
01:37:31 |
04'37''29 |
12.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0108 |
0281 |
KALKOUL |
Morad |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:37:35 |
04'37''48 |
12.97 |
1970 |
V1M |
0109 |
0282 |
MARTZLOFF |
Jean Pierre |
Ce Sncf |
01:37:36 |
04'37''53 |
12.97 |
1958 |
V2M |
0037 |
0283 |
CARLIER DELHAYE |
Eric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:37:37 |
04'37''58 |
12.97 |
1969 |
V1M |
0110 |
0284 |
RIPERT |
Florian |
Strasbourg |
01:37:42 |
04'37''82 |
12.96 |
1972 |
V1M |
0111 |
0285 |
INGWILLER |
Rose Marie |
Bischheim |
01:37:44 |
04'37''91 |
12.95 |
1969 |
V1F |
0008 |
0286 |
DE SOUSA |
Jorge |
Trimoval Molsheim |
01:37:44 |
04'37''91 |
12.95 |
1965 |
V2M |
0038 |
0287 |
JACOANGELI |
Manuel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:37:50 |
04'38''19 |
12.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0039 |
0288 |
STEINMANN |
Raphael |
Lingolsheim |
01:37:54 |
04'38''38 |
12.93 |
1974 |
V1M |
0112 |
0289 |
MANATASCHAL |
Maurus |
Brumath |
01:37:58 |
04'38''57 |
12.92 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0290 |
NEGELE |
Olivier |
Credit Mutuel |
01:38:01 |
04'38''72 |
12.92 |
1970 |
V1M |
0113 |
0291 |
HIFF |
Jean Marc |
Credit Mutuel |
01:38:05 |
04'38''91 |
12.91 |
1966 |
V1M |
0114 |
0292 |
DIVRIOTIS |
Alexandros |
Brumath |
01:38:06 |
04'38''95 |
12.91 |
1969 |
V1M |
0115 |
0293 |
MENTZ |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:38:08 |
04'39''05 |
12.90 |
1962 |
V2M |
0040 |
0294 |
DANESI |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
01:38:12 |
04'39''24 |
12.89 |
1972 |
V1M |
0116 |
0295 |
RIESE |
Alexandre |
Asc Ferco |
01:38:14 |
04'39''33 |
12.89 |
1976 |
SEM |
0112 |
0296 |
TELETIN |
Marius |
Sg Wantzenau |
01:38:17 |
04'39''47 |
12.88 |
1974 |
V1M |
0117 |
0297 |
FISCHER |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
01:38:28 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1981 |
SEM |
0113 |
0298 |
SIGRIST |
Jerome |
Hager Group |
01:38:29 |
04'40''04 |
12.85 |
1983 |
SEM |
0114 |
0299 |
LEFEVRE |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
01:38:30 |
04'40''09 |
12.85 |
1987 |
SEM |
0115 |
0300 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
01:38:30 |
04'40''09 |
12.85 |
1965 |
V2M |
0041 |
0301 |
METZGER |
Corantin |
Rame Ernolsheim |
01:38:31 |
04'40''14 |
12.85 |
1997 |
JUM |
0002 |
0302 |
STRASSER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:38:32 |
04'40''19 |
12.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0118 |
0303 |
KRAUSS |
Marc |
Huttenheim |
01:38:33 |
04'40''23 |
12.85 |
1970 |
V1M |
0119 |
0304 |
BAUER |
Francky |
Benco Team |
01:38:35 |
04'40''33 |
12.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0120 |
0305 |
HENRY |
Damien |
Strasbourg |
01:38:36 |
04'40''37 |
12.84 |
1968 |
V1M |
0121 |
0306 |
PFEFFER |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
01:38:36 |
04'40''37 |
12.84 |
1974 |
V1M |
0122 |
0307 |
GUIRA |
Aissa |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:38:37 |
04'40''42 |
12.84 |
1954 |
V3F |
0001 |
0308 |
ZELLER |
Angelique |
Wolfisheim |
01:38:39 |
04'40''52 |
12.83 |
1984 |
SEF |
0006 |
0309 |
PANAYOTOFF |
Baptiste |
Wolfisheim |
01:38:39 |
04'40''52 |
12.83 |
1979 |
SEM |
0116 |
0310 |
SASORITH |
Sourigna |
Milka |
01:38:40 |
04'40''56 |
12.83 |
1979 |
SEM |
0117 |
0311 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
01:38:41 |
04'40''61 |
12.83 |
1967 |
V1M |
0123 |
0312 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Soufflenheim |
01:38:42 |
04'40''66 |
12.83 |
1969 |
V1M |
0124 |
0313 |
HUCK |
Serge |
Optissimo |
01:38:42 |
04'40''66 |
12.83 |
1965 |
V2M |
0042 |
0314 |
LAPP |
Pascal |
La Wantzenau |
01:38:45 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1975 |
V1M |
0125 |
0315 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:38:48 |
04'40''94 |
12.81 |
1978 |
SEF |
0007 |
0316 |
MASSOBRIO |
Isabelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:38:50 |
04'41''04 |
12.81 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0317 |
HIM |
Pierre |
Chatenois |
01:38:50 |
04'41''04 |
12.81 |
1989 |
SEM |
0118 |
0318 |
HARTMANN |
Alfred |
Goersdorf |
01:38:51 |
04'41''09 |
12.81 |
1965 |
V2M |
0043 |
0319 |
LEDERMANN |
Stephane |
Gundershoffen |
01:38:53 |
04'41''18 |
12.80 |
1977 |
SEM |
0119 |
0320 |
WIMMER |
Maria |
Sport 2000 |
01:38:54 |
04'41''23 |
12.80 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0321 |
BORNERT |
Remi |
Haguenau |
01:38:58 |
04'41''42 |
12.79 |
1973 |
V1M |
0126 |
0322 |
LANDREVIE |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
01:39:00 |
04'41''51 |
12.79 |
1976 |
SEF |
0008 |
0323 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pascal |
Optissimo |
01:39:03 |
04'41''65 |
12.78 |
1960 |
V2M |
0044 |
0324 |
HEITZ |
Guillaume |
Weyersheim |
01:39:03 |
04'41''65 |
12.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0120 |
0325 |
STEYER |
Michel |
Gambsheim |
01:39:11 |
04'42''03 |
12.76 |
1970 |
V1M |
0127 |
0326 |
DONADEY |
Lionel |
A67 |
01:39:12 |
04'42''08 |
12.76 |
1973 |
V1M |
0128 |
0327 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:39:16 |
04'42''27 |
12.75 |
1962 |
V2M |
0045 |
0328 |
PARACHINI |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
01:39:16 |
04'42''27 |
12.75 |
1961 |
V2M |
0046 |
0329 |
LEDIG |
Sylvain |
Michelin |
01:39:17 |
04'42''32 |
12.75 |
1967 |
V1M |
0129 |
0330 |
WUNDERLICH |
Cyril |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:39:17 |
04'42''32 |
12.75 |
1994 |
ESM |
0006 |
0331 |
FOLTZENLOGEL |
Francois |
Mutzenhouse |
01:39:19 |
04'42''41 |
12.75 |
1980 |
SEM |
0121 |
0332 |
SCHMITT |
Eric |
Ce Millipore |
01:39:20 |
04'42''46 |
12.74 |
1965 |
V2M |
0047 |
0333 |
BURGER |
Remy |
Ce Sncf |
01:39:22 |
04'42''55 |
12.74 |
1965 |
V2M |
0048 |
0334 |
TOSCANO |
Frédéric |
Matrat Racing |
01:39:22 |
04'42''55 |
12.74 |
1976 |
SEM |
0122 |
0335 |
OBER |
Jean Noel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:39:23 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1962 |
V2M |
0049 |
0336 |
OBER |
Serge |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:39:23 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1964 |
V2M |
0050 |
0337 |
MATHIAS |
Eric |
Sar'Running Club |
01:39:27 |
04'42''79 |
12.73 |
1970 |
V1M |
0130 |
0338 |
MARCZINSKI |
Jean Philippe |
Lanxess |
01:39:28 |
04'42''84 |
12.73 |
1966 |
V1M |
0131 |
0339 |
GRIESSEL |
Bernard |
Bettwiller |
01:39:30 |
04'42''93 |
12.72 |
1962 |
V2M |
0051 |
0340 |
SAEZ |
Jean Christophe |
Afcf Alsace |
01:39:31 |
04'42''98 |
12.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0132 |
0341 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Durrenbach |
01:39:38 |
04'43''31 |
12.71 |
1957 |
V2M |
0052 |
0342 |
FUCHS |
Eric |
Heidolsheim |
01:39:38 |
04'43''31 |
12.71 |
1971 |
V1M |
0133 |
0343 |
MATZINGER |
Pierrre |
Hager Group |
01:39:41 |
04'43''46 |
12.70 |
1964 |
V2M |
0053 |
0344 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Meneur 1H40 Oh Morsbronn |
01:39:43 |
04'43''55 |
12.70 |
1962 |
V2M |
0054 |
0345 |
TULLI |
Benoit |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:39:47 |
04'43''74 |
12.69 |
1991 |
SEM |
0123 |
0346 |
SOZZI |
Benjamin |
Strasbourg |
01:39:49 |
04'43''83 |
12.68 |
1986 |
SEM |
0124 |
0347 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Unitas Brumath |
01:39:52 |
04'43''98 |
12.68 |
1969 |
V1M |
0134 |
0348 |
KOPF |
Romain |
Eckwersheim |
01:39:53 |
04'44''02 |
12.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0125 |
0349 |
CAMPARIE |
Thierry |
Free Iron Team |
01:39:55 |
04'44''12 |
12.67 |
1953 |
V3M |
0007 |
0350 |
ARNOLD |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
01:39:55 |
04'44''12 |
12.67 |
1976 |
SEM |
0126 |
0351 |
HEINRICH |
Florent |
Niederhausbergen |
01:40:00 |
04'44''36 |
12.66 |
1957 |
V2M |
0055 |
0352 |
BARTH |
Fabrice |
Hoerdt |
01:40:03 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1989 |
SEM |
0127 |
0353 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:40:04 |
04'44''55 |
12.65 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0354 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
3Sp Fenetrange Tri. |
01:40:04 |
04'44''55 |
12.65 |
1977 |
SEM |
0128 |
0355 |
HEINRICH |
Yves |
Illkirch |
01:40:05 |
04'44''59 |
12.65 |
1983 |
SEM |
0129 |
0356 |
STIKER |
Thierry |
Vieux thann |
01:40:05 |
04'44''59 |
12.65 |
1956 |
V2M |
0056 |
0357 |
FIDRY |
Martin |
Punch Powerglide |
01:40:08 |
04'44''73 |
12.64 |
1951 |
V3M |
0008 |
0358 |
PORTRAIT |
Stephane |
Selestat |
01:40:11 |
04'44''88 |
12.64 |
1977 |
SEM |
0130 |
0359 |
MARDINE |
Patrick |
Niederbronn |
01:40:14 |
04'45''02 |
12.63 |
1956 |
V2M |
0057 |
0360 |
JUIF |
Leon |
Team Coach Avenir |
01:40:18 |
04'45''21 |
12.62 |
1990 |
SEM |
0131 |
0361 |
BIRRINGER |
Bernard |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:40:18 |
04'45''21 |
12.62 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
0362 |
SCHAULY |
Arnaud |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:40:19 |
04'45''26 |
12.62 |
1986 |
SEM |
0132 |
0363 |
BECKRICH |
Thibaut |
Ascice Running |
01:40:21 |
04'45''35 |
12.62 |
1991 |
SEM |
0133 |
0364 |
SCHWALLER |
Yves |
Mommenheim |
01:40:27 |
04'45''64 |
12.60 |
1972 |
V1M |
0135 |
0365 |
VIOLI |
Doris |
Blaesheim |
01:40:29 |
04'45''73 |
12.60 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0366 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Hager Group |
01:40:29 |
04'45''73 |
12.60 |
1958 |
V2M |
0058 |
0367 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
01:40:31 |
04'45''82 |
12.59 |
1968 |
V1M |
0136 |
0368 |
WEYL |
Andrew |
USA |
01:40:32 |
04'45''87 |
12.59 |
1970 |
V1M |
0137 |
0369 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
Credit Mutuel |
01:40:32 |
04'45''87 |
12.59 |
1968 |
V1M |
0138 |
0370 |
GARCIN |
Sylvie |
Ittenheim |
01:40:33 |
04'45''92 |
12.59 |
1971 |
V1F |
0010 |
0371 |
OBERLE |
Frederic |
Vc Eckwersheim |
01:40:34 |
04'45''97 |
12.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0139 |
0372 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Melfor |
01:40:34 |
04'45''97 |
12.59 |
1973 |
V1M |
0140 |
0373 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:40:36 |
04'46''06 |
12.58 |
1967 |
V1F |
0011 |
0374 |
MAZOYER |
Patrick |
La Wantzenau |
01:40:41 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0141 |
0375 |
RUIZ |
Christophe |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:40:44 |
04'46''44 |
12.57 |
1968 |
V1M |
0142 |
0376 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
01:40:48 |
04'46''63 |
12.56 |
1959 |
V2M |
0059 |
0377 |
AUBERT |
Nathalie |
Esr Colmar Ac |
01:40:49 |
04'46''68 |
12.56 |
1965 |
V2F |
0004 |
0378 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:40:50 |
04'46''73 |
12.56 |
1979 |
SEF |
0010 |
0379 |
GENTNER |
Laurent |
Quatz Trotters |
01:40:51 |
04'46''77 |
12.55 |
1968 |
V1M |
0143 |
0380 |
JANIN |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:40:51 |
04'46''77 |
12.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0144 |
0381 |
RUCH |
Christelle |
Messier Bugatti |
01:40:51 |
04'46''77 |
12.55 |
1973 |
V1F |
0012 |
0382 |
GUTH |
Laurent |
Saverne |
01:40:52 |
04'46''82 |
12.55 |
1972 |
V1M |
0145 |
0383 |
MAURER |
Matthieu |
Ases |
01:40:58 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0134 |
0384 |
BELINGAR |
Marine |
Challenge De La Convivialite |
01:41:01 |
04'47''25 |
12.53 |
1991 |
SEF |
0011 |
0385 |
KNOBLOCH |
Sandrine |
Melfor Team |
01:41:03 |
04'47''34 |
12.53 |
1975 |
V1F |
0013 |
0386 |
HIRLEMANN |
Pierre |
Ases |
01:41:03 |
04'47''34 |
12.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0146 |
0387 |
BONN |
Frederic |
Fourchette Et Couteau |
01:41:06 |
04'47''48 |
12.52 |
1976 |
SEM |
0135 |
0388 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:41:06 |
04'47''48 |
12.52 |
1981 |
SEM |
0136 |
0389 |
BOURCIER |
Stéphane |
La wantzenau |
01:41:08 |
04'47''58 |
12.52 |
1982 |
SEM |
0137 |
0390 |
DELCAMPE |
Vanessa |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:41:10 |
04'47''67 |
12.51 |
1974 |
V1F |
0014 |
0391 |
LEHMANN |
Eric |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:41:16 |
04'47''96 |
12.50 |
1971 |
V1M |
0147 |
0392 |
JUND |
Benoit |
Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
01:41:19 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1966 |
V1M |
0148 |
0393 |
CHARBOGNE |
Vincent |
Bouygtel Sport |
01:41:23 |
04'48''29 |
12.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0149 |
0394 |
GROLL |
Thierry |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:41:24 |
04'48''34 |
12.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0150 |
0395 |
MEISTER |
Yann |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:41:25 |
04'48''38 |
12.48 |
1975 |
V1M |
0151 |
0396 |
PODMILSAK |
Jocelyn |
Ce Millipore |
01:41:27 |
04'48''48 |
12.48 |
1985 |
SEM |
0138 |
0397 |
BONTEMPS |
Anthony |
Moyenmoutier |
01:41:27 |
04'48''48 |
12.48 |
1983 |
SEM |
0139 |
0398 |
GARCIA |
Christian |
Reichstett |
01:41:28 |
04'48''53 |
12.48 |
1971 |
V1M |
0152 |
0399 |
LOUBARDI |
Myriam |
Ascs |
01:41:30 |
04'48''62 |
12.47 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
0400 |
KRAEMER |
Denis |
As Johnson Controls |
01:41:31 |
04'48''67 |
12.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0153 |
0401 |
WENGER |
Gilles |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:41:31 |
04'48''67 |
12.47 |
1966 |
V1M |
0154 |
0402 |
EBERLIN |
Celia |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:41:34 |
04'48''81 |
12.46 |
1986 |
SEF |
0013 |
0403 |
RINALDO |
Francoise |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:41:35 |
04'48''86 |
12.46 |
1963 |
V2F |
0005 |
0404 |
HAEBIG |
Philippe |
Tac Colmar |
01:41:36 |
04'48''91 |
12.46 |
1963 |
V2M |
0060 |
0405 |
GUERRIER |
Jean |
Engwiller |
01:41:38 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1979 |
SEM |
0140 |
0406 |
MEHLINGER |
Marcel |
Eichelthal |
01:41:39 |
04'49''05 |
12.45 |
1952 |
V3M |
0010 |
0407 |
BRAOUET |
Alain |
Weitbruch |
01:41:40 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0155 |
0408 |
COLSON |
Mathias |
Marlenheim |
01:41:42 |
04'49''19 |
12.45 |
1983 |
SEM |
0141 |
0409 |
BELFACI |
Ahmed |
Vcus Triathlon |
01:41:45 |
04'49''33 |
12.44 |
1964 |
V2M |
0061 |
0410 |
GERHARDY |
Anthony |
Schirrhein |
01:41:46 |
04'49''38 |
12.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0142 |
0411 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Gambsheim |
01:41:50 |
04'49''57 |
12.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0143 |
0412 |
AMOR JIMENEZ |
Juan Pablo |
Strasbourg |
01:41:51 |
04'49''62 |
12.43 |
1989 |
SEM |
0144 |
0413 |
RAPHAEL |
Pierre |
Rame Ernolsheim |
01:41:51 |
04'49''62 |
12.43 |
1970 |
V1M |
0156 |
0414 |
LECOIMTE |
Jean Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:41:52 |
04'49''66 |
12.43 |
1961 |
V2M |
0062 |
0415 |
SEYFRIED |
Eric |
Weitbruch |
01:41:53 |
04'49''71 |
12.43 |
1971 |
V1M |
0157 |
0416 |
HASCOET |
Jean Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:41:58 |
04'49''95 |
12.42 |
1974 |
V1M |
0158 |
0417 |
BELLA |
Salvatore |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
01:42:01 |
04'50''09 |
12.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0159 |
0418 |
BRUN |
Frédéric |
Gambsheim |
01:42:02 |
04'50''14 |
12.41 |
1972 |
V1M |
0160 |
0419 |
GRAF |
Serge |
Huttenheim |
01:42:03 |
04'50''19 |
12.41 |
1963 |
V2M |
0063 |
0420 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
01:42:03 |
04'50''19 |
12.41 |
1962 |
V2M |
0064 |
0421 |
FLISIAK |
Frederic |
Eha / Us Pulversheim Athle |
01:42:06 |
04'50''33 |
12.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0161 |
0422 |
JUNG |
Serge |
Scat |
01:42:09 |
04'50''47 |
12.39 |
1966 |
V1M |
0162 |
0423 |
VILLEMUR |
Pascal |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:42:15 |
04'50''75 |
12.38 |
1976 |
SEM |
0145 |
0424 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:42:16 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1965 |
V2F |
0006 |
0425 |
HARTMANN |
Thierry |
Asab |
01:42:17 |
04'50''85 |
12.38 |
1963 |
V2M |
0065 |
0426 |
GRENADOS |
Cedric |
Strasbourg |
01:42:19 |
04'50''94 |
12.37 |
1975 |
V1M |
0163 |
0427 |
WATTRON |
Bruno |
Schwenheim |
01:42:20 |
04'50''99 |
12.37 |
1969 |
V1M |
0164 |
0428 |
LUHMANN |
Pascal |
Bouboul Team |
01:42:21 |
04'51''04 |
12.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0165 |
0429 |
LEJAL |
Christophe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:42:26 |
04'51''28 |
12.36 |
1978 |
SEM |
0146 |
0430 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
01:42:32 |
04'51''56 |
12.35 |
1969 |
V1F |
0015 |
0431 |
HARTMANN |
Thierry |
Asab |
01:42:33 |
04'51''61 |
12.35 |
1963 |
V2M |
0066 |
0432 |
BALTENWECK |
Michel |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:42:33 |
04'51''61 |
12.35 |
1956 |
V2M |
0067 |
0433 |
BUCHERT |
Jean Francois |
Vcus Triathlon |
01:42:34 |
04'51''65 |
12.34 |
1965 |
V2M |
0068 |
0434 |
MEHALAINE |
Myriam |
Geispolsheim |
01:42:39 |
04'51''89 |
12.33 |
1985 |
SEF |
0014 |
0435 |
KOCH |
Pierre |
Ch Haguenau |
01:42:41 |
04'51''99 |
12.33 |
1986 |
SEM |
0147 |
0436 |
FUSSLER |
Marius |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:42:45 |
04'52''18 |
12.32 |
1960 |
V2M |
0069 |
0437 |
CHALLE |
Florian |
Hurtigheim |
01:42:49 |
04'52''37 |
12.31 |
1987 |
SEM |
0148 |
0438 |
KURT |
Abbas |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:42:50 |
04'52''41 |
12.31 |
1969 |
V1M |
0166 |
0439 |
SCHWACH |
Jean Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:42:50 |
04'52''41 |
12.31 |
1967 |
V1M |
0167 |
0440 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:42:52 |
04'52''51 |
12.31 |
1975 |
V1F |
0016 |
0441 |
HIHN |
Lucie |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:42:54 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1988 |
SEF |
0015 |
0442 |
WOLFF |
Gabriel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:42:54 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1959 |
V2M |
0070 |
0443 |
SCHMITT |
Cyril |
Strasbourg |
01:42:55 |
04'52''65 |
12.30 |
1984 |
SEM |
0149 |
0444 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
01:42:56 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1968 |
V1F |
0017 |
0445 |
CLAUSS |
Marc |
Eckbolsheim |
01:42:58 |
04'52''79 |
12.30 |
1979 |
SEM |
0150 |
0446 |
KUSTERER |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
01:42:59 |
04'52''84 |
12.29 |
1982 |
SEM |
0151 |
0447 |
KNAPP |
Pierre Michel |
Schiltigheim |
01:43:02 |
04'52''98 |
12.29 |
1966 |
V1M |
0168 |
0448 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merckwiller |
01:43:02 |
04'52''98 |
12.29 |
1963 |
V2M |
0071 |
0449 |
STEPHAN |
Sebastien |
Vaincre La Mucoviscidose |
01:43:05 |
04'53''12 |
12.28 |
1977 |
SEM |
0152 |
0450 |
JAECK |
Jean Paul |
Descines |
01:43:10 |
04'53''36 |
12.27 |
1974 |
V1M |
0169 |
0451 |
GRUNY |
Michael |
Dauendorf |
01:43:10 |
04'53''36 |
12.27 |
1976 |
SEM |
0153 |
0452 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Schaeffler France |
01:43:14 |
04'53''55 |
12.26 |
1972 |
V1M |
0170 |
0453 |
OSTER |
Florian |
Selestat |
01:43:16 |
04'53''64 |
12.26 |
1990 |
SEM |
0154 |
0454 |
RISSER |
Arthur |
Selestat |
01:43:17 |
04'53''69 |
12.26 |
1992 |
SEM |
0155 |
0455 |
BAUMBERGER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
01:43:20 |
04'53''83 |
12.25 |
1970 |
V1M |
0171 |
0456 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
01:43:21 |
04'53''88 |
12.25 |
1958 |
V2M |
0072 |
0457 |
GEORGES |
Robert |
Ce Sncf |
01:43:23 |
04'53''98 |
12.25 |
1953 |
V3M |
0011 |
0458 |
UBEL |
Olivier |
Spe Strasbourg |
01:43:24 |
04'54''02 |
12.24 |
1979 |
SEM |
0156 |
0459 |
ROHMER |
Valentin |
Berne |
01:43:26 |
04'54''12 |
12.24 |
1981 |
SEM |
0157 |
0460 |
SELMER |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
01:43:27 |
04'54''17 |
12.24 |
1990 |
SEM |
0158 |
0461 |
SEGALINI |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
01:43:28 |
04'54''21 |
12.24 |
1976 |
SEM |
0159 |
0462 |
CHOUKRI |
Abdelkarim |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:43:30 |
04'54''31 |
12.23 |
1981 |
SEM |
0160 |
0463 |
PROKOPIOU |
Kleanthis |
Ce Sncf |
01:43:31 |
04'54''36 |
12.23 |
1949 |
V3M |
0012 |
0464 |
FISCHER |
Stephane |
Haguenau |
01:43:31 |
04'54''36 |
12.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
0161 |
0465 |
STOFFEL |
Vincent |
Seltz |
01:43:31 |
04'54''36 |
12.23 |
1987 |
SEM |
0162 |
0466 |
KLEIN |
Jean Luc |
Afcf Alsace |
01:43:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1965 |
V2M |
0073 |
0467 |
MARTZ |
Daniel |
Merck Millipore |
01:43:33 |
04'54''45 |
12.23 |
1964 |
V2M |
0074 |
0468 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:43:34 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1975 |
V1F |
0018 |
0469 |
HERZOG |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:43:38 |
04'54''69 |
12.22 |
1963 |
V2M |
0075 |
0470 |
JAMET |
Jean Luc |
A67 |
01:43:39 |
04'54''73 |
12.21 |
1955 |
V3M |
0013 |
0471 |
KAMMERER |
Herve |
Dangolsheim |
01:43:41 |
04'54''83 |
12.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0172 |
0472 |
ALBENESIUS |
Regis |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
01:43:42 |
04'54''88 |
12.21 |
1979 |
SEM |
0163 |
0473 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:43:44 |
04'54''97 |
12.20 |
1964 |
V2M |
0076 |
0474 |
CUENIN |
Benjamin |
Zelsheim |
01:43:49 |
04'55''21 |
12.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0164 |
0475 |
ARON |
Martial |
Wissembourg |
01:43:50 |
04'55''26 |
12.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0173 |
0476 |
SCHULTZ |
Frederic |
Ottrott |
01:43:51 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0174 |
0477 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
01:43:51 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1963 |
V2M |
0077 |
0478 |
ARAB |
Amel |
Strasbourg |
01:43:52 |
04'55''35 |
12.19 |
1992 |
SEF |
0016 |
0479 |
ROHFRITSCH |
Dominique |
Ascm |
01:43:55 |
04'55''49 |
12.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0175 |
0480 |
EON |
Pierrick |
Haguenau |
01:43:56 |
04'55''54 |
12.18 |
1981 |
SEM |
0165 |
0481 |
DAOUT |
Emilie |
Strasbourg |
01:43:56 |
04'55''54 |
12.18 |
1978 |
SEF |
0017 |
0482 |
RIEHL |
Sebastien |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
01:43:57 |
04'55''59 |
12.18 |
1973 |
V1M |
0176 |
0483 |
RUDLOFF |
Laurent |
Bischheim |
01:43:59 |
04'55''68 |
12.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0177 |
0484 |
LAPLANTINE |
Chloe |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:44:00 |
04'55''73 |
12.17 |
1980 |
SEF |
0018 |
0485 |
EHRMANN |
Jacky |
Unitas Brumath |
01:44:01 |
04'55''78 |
12.17 |
1951 |
V3M |
0014 |
0486 |
SCHILLER |
Jonathan |
Asm CUS |
01:44:01 |
04'55''78 |
12.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0166 |
0487 |
MAGRA |
Antoine |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:44:03 |
04'55''87 |
12.17 |
1968 |
V1M |
0178 |
0488 |
PIERREL |
Yannick |
Team Chickenrun |
01:44:03 |
04'55''87 |
12.17 |
1967 |
V1M |
0179 |
0489 |
LASSALLE |
Veronique |
Wintershouse |
01:44:04 |
04'55''92 |
12.17 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
0490 |
BORNERT |
Jean Emmanuel |
Orbey |
01:44:04 |
04'55''92 |
12.17 |
1970 |
V1M |
0180 |
0491 |
GRAF |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:44:26 |
04'56''96 |
12.12 |
1977 |
SEM |
0167 |
0492 |
VO VIET ANH |
Benjamin |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:44:27 |
04'57''01 |
12.12 |
1996 |
JUM |
0003 |
0493 |
BUR |
Patrice |
Drusenheim |
01:44:28 |
04'57''06 |
12.12 |
1972 |
V1M |
0181 |
0494 |
PIAZZA |
Jeremie |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:44:29 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1976 |
SEM |
0168 |
0495 |
GRESS |
Jean Philippe |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:44:30 |
04'57''15 |
12.11 |
1975 |
V1M |
0182 |
0496 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Punch Powerglide |
01:44:30 |
04'57''15 |
12.11 |
1964 |
V2M |
0078 |
0497 |
CHRETIEN |
Herve |
Colmar |
01:44:31 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0183 |
0498 |
MULLER |
Dominique |
Eha / Us Pulversheim Athle |
01:44:31 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
0184 |
0499 |
RUDLOFF |
Jean Marie |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:44:38 |
04'57''53 |
12.10 |
1968 |
V1M |
0185 |
0500 |
DOMIS |
Philippe |
Obernai |
01:44:43 |
04'57''77 |
12.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0186 |
0501 |
RAYBAUD |
Tancrede |
Strasbourg |
01:44:44 |
04'57''82 |
12.09 |
1995 |
ESM |
0007 |
0502 |
JUNG |
Sebastien |
Marechalerie Jung |
01:44:46 |
04'57''91 |
12.08 |
1975 |
V1M |
0187 |
0503 |
STEINMANN |
Jean |
Tagolsheim |
01:44:47 |
04'57''96 |
12.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0188 |
0504 |
KUBLER |
Vincent |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:44:49 |
04'58''05 |
12.08 |
1960 |
V2M |
0079 |
0505 |
JACGLIN |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:44:49 |
04'58''05 |
12.08 |
1966 |
V1M |
0189 |
0506 |
RUFFENACH |
Gilbert |
Obernai |
01:44:50 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1961 |
V2M |
0080 |
0507 |
HUBERT |
Gilles |
As Lilly |
01:44:51 |
04'58''15 |
12.07 |
1972 |
V1M |
0190 |
0508 |
REYMUND |
Eric |
Ets Rauscher |
01:44:52 |
04'58''19 |
12.07 |
1970 |
V1M |
0191 |
0509 |
HERT |
Laurent |
Scat |
01:44:52 |
04'58''19 |
12.07 |
1972 |
V1M |
0192 |
0510 |
GLAESS |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:44:54 |
04'58''29 |
12.07 |
1969 |
V1M |
0193 |
0511 |
ANDERSEN |
Thomas |
Brumath |
01:44:56 |
04'58''38 |
12.06 |
1969 |
V1M |
0194 |
0512 |
BENOILID |
Gabriel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:44:57 |
04'58''43 |
12.06 |
1979 |
SEM |
0169 |
0513 |
BALAKIROUCHENANE |
Balaji |
Club Sportif Artistique De |
01:44:59 |
04'58''53 |
12.06 |
1959 |
V2M |
0081 |
0514 |
OREL |
Remy |
Meneur 1H45 Erstein |
01:45:01 |
04'58''62 |
12.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0082 |
0515 |
KLEIJSSEN |
Jan |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:45:09 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1958 |
V2M |
0083 |
0516 |
NIEBEL |
Eric |
Couvreur Rosheim |
01:45:16 |
04'59''33 |
12.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0170 |
0517 |
CROISARD |
Regis |
Horbourg Wihr |
01:45:17 |
04'59''38 |
12.02 |
1969 |
V1M |
0195 |
0518 |
JACQUOT |
Severine |
Credit Mutuel |
01:45:19 |
04'59''47 |
12.02 |
1973 |
V1F |
0019 |
0519 |
SCHROEDER |
Hugo |
Xouaxange |
01:45:22 |
04'59''62 |
12.02 |
1991 |
SEM |
0171 |
0520 |
GRASS |
Christian |
La Saline |
01:45:22 |
04'59''62 |
12.02 |
1970 |
V1M |
0196 |
0521 |
LUHMANN |
Christian |
Woelfling Les Sgms |
01:45:23 |
04'59''66 |
12.01 |
1981 |
SEM |
0172 |
0522 |
RAULET |
Yannick |
La Wantzenau |
01:45:30 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1971 |
V1M |
0197 |
0523 |
DAROUS |
Marianne |
Haguenau |
01:45:31 |
05'00''04 |
12.00 |
1975 |
V1F |
0020 |
0524 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Paule |
Runpotes |
01:45:32 |
05'00''09 |
12.00 |
1957 |
V2F |
0007 |
0525 |
DA SILVA |
Elisabeth |
Credit Mutuel |
01:45:36 |
05'00''28 |
11.99 |
1974 |
V1F |
0021 |
0526 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Credit Mutuel |
01:45:39 |
05'00''42 |
11.98 |
1967 |
V1F |
0022 |
0527 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey Sabine |
Furets D'Eiffage |
01:45:40 |
05'00''47 |
11.98 |
1975 |
V1F |
0023 |
0528 |
ROQUET |
Marilyn |
Strasbourg |
01:45:42 |
05'00''56 |
11.98 |
1981 |
SEF |
0020 |
0529 |
BEAUTE |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
01:45:42 |
05'00''56 |
11.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0173 |
0530 |
JOLY |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines Tri. |
01:45:47 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1972 |
V1M |
0198 |
0531 |
FANTONI |
Lionel |
Credit Mutuel |
01:45:58 |
05'01''32 |
11.95 |
1969 |
V1M |
0199 |
0532 |
EBEL |
Holger |
Sv Schlierstadt |
01:46:02 |
05'01''51 |
11.94 |
1974 |
V1M |
0200 |
0533 |
ALBRECHT |
Pierre |
Orschwihr |
01:46:02 |
05'01''51 |
11.94 |
1963 |
V2M |
0084 |
0534 |
KLUR |
Isabelle |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:46:05 |
05'01''65 |
11.93 |
1967 |
V1F |
0024 |
0535 |
BOSSERT |
Christophe |
Credit Mutuel |
01:46:06 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1967 |
V1M |
0201 |
0536 |
KILHOFFER |
Alain |
Asc Brotsch |
01:46:07 |
05'01''75 |
11.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0202 |
0537 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:46:07 |
05'01''75 |
11.93 |
1949 |
V3M |
0015 |
0538 |
WIDLOECHER |
Remy |
Urmatt |
01:46:08 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1961 |
V2M |
0085 |
0539 |
DELORME |
Georges |
Fegersheim Athletisme S2A |
01:46:08 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1973 |
V1M |
0203 |
0540 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:46:09 |
05'01''84 |
11.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0086 |
0541 |
SIAT |
Frederic |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:46:12 |
05'01''99 |
11.92 |
1973 |
V1M |
0204 |
0542 |
RUBECK |
Francois |
Kilstett |
01:46:17 |
05'02''22 |
11.91 |
1966 |
V1M |
0205 |
0543 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Credit Mutuel |
01:46:18 |
05'02''27 |
11.91 |
1970 |
V1M |
0206 |
0544 |
DURINGER |
Alain |
Ases |
01:46:21 |
05'02''41 |
11.90 |
1970 |
V1M |
0207 |
0545 |
ROSANT |
Aliette |
Eckbolsheim |
01:46:22 |
05'02''46 |
11.90 |
1982 |
SEF |
0021 |
0546 |
MOKADDEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:46:29 |
05'02''79 |
11.89 |
1953 |
V3M |
0016 |
0547 |
BACHMANN |
Jean Francois |
Huttendorf |
01:46:30 |
05'02''84 |
11.89 |
1979 |
SEM |
0174 |
0548 |
OPPE |
Emmanuel |
Ce Sncf |
01:46:36 |
05'03''12 |
11.88 |
1978 |
SEM |
0175 |
0549 |
BREYSSE |
Emmanuel |
Neubois |
01:46:41 |
05'03''36 |
11.87 |
1976 |
SEM |
0176 |
0550 |
WILLINGER |
Veronique |
Tri Club Vosges du Nord |
01:46:45 |
05'03''55 |
11.86 |
1968 |
V1F |
0025 |
0551 |
SCHNEPP |
Eric |
App Hochfelden |
01:46:45 |
05'03''55 |
11.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0208 |
0552 |
HOSTEIN |
Caroline |
Officine Du Gueux |
01:46:47 |
05'03''64 |
11.86 |
1987 |
SEF |
0022 |
0553 |
HENRIQUES |
Anne Marie |
Bouxwiller |
01:46:49 |
05'03''74 |
11.85 |
1973 |
V1F |
0026 |
0554 |
WEITZ |
Celine |
Ascm |
01:46:51 |
05'03''83 |
11.85 |
1974 |
V1F |
0027 |
0555 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Credit Mutuel |
01:46:52 |
05'03''88 |
11.85 |
1969 |
V1F |
0028 |
0556 |
PROVOT |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
01:46:52 |
05'03''88 |
11.85 |
1966 |
V1M |
0209 |
0557 |
SIDHOUM |
Marjorie |
Stutzheim |
01:46:53 |
05'03''93 |
11.84 |
1977 |
SEF |
0023 |
0558 |
BOSSERT |
Jacques |
Obernai |
01:46:54 |
05'03''98 |
11.84 |
1951 |
V3M |
0017 |
0559 |
VASSAL |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
01:46:57 |
05'04''12 |
11.84 |
1951 |
V3M |
0018 |
0560 |
KRAUTH |
Guy |
Utos Strasbourg |
01:46:59 |
05'04''21 |
11.83 |
1949 |
V3M |
0019 |
0561 |
BEYER |
Brigitte |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:47:05 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1969 |
V1F |
0029 |
0562 |
LORNE |
Christophe |
Unitas Brumath |
01:47:09 |
05'04''69 |
11.82 |
1972 |
V1M |
0210 |
0563 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
01:47:09 |
05'04''69 |
11.82 |
1973 |
V1M |
0211 |
0564 |
SIBELINE |
Patrick |
Srasbourg |
01:47:12 |
05'04''83 |
11.81 |
1966 |
V1M |
0212 |
0565 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
01:47:12 |
05'04''83 |
11.81 |
1960 |
V2M |
0087 |
0566 |
SCHAEFFER |
Rene |
Danne Et Quatre Vents |
01:47:18 |
05'05''11 |
11.80 |
1967 |
V1M |
0213 |
0567 |
DAVID |
William |
Strasbourg |
01:47:20 |
05'05''21 |
11.80 |
1949 |
V3M |
0020 |
0568 |
BISSELBACH |
Eric |
Gambsheim |
01:47:29 |
05'05''64 |
11.78 |
1974 |
V1M |
0214 |
0569 |
LAMBERT |
Sebastien |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
01:47:30 |
05'05''68 |
11.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0177 |
0570 |
SCHOENY |
Fabien |
Barou And Co |
01:47:30 |
05'05''68 |
11.78 |
1971 |
V1M |
0215 |
0571 |
GABRIEL |
Birgit |
Asl la Robertsau |
01:47:38 |
05'06''06 |
11.76 |
1968 |
V1F |
0030 |
0572 |
KIENE |
Bertrand |
A67 |
01:47:39 |
05'06''11 |
11.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0216 |
0573 |
VOGEL |
Raphael |
Simply |
01:47:40 |
05'06''16 |
11.76 |
1978 |
SEM |
0178 |
0574 |
ZEIGER |
Olivier |
Eckbolsheim |
01:47:41 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1972 |
V1M |
0217 |
0575 |
PISONI |
Emmanuel |
Saverne |
01:47:43 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1981 |
SEM |
0179 |
0576 |
HAMM |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
01:47:44 |
05'06''35 |
11.75 |
1983 |
SEM |
0180 |
0577 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Christine |
Haguenau |
01:47:51 |
05'06''68 |
11.74 |
1967 |
V1F |
0031 |
0578 |
WIRTZ |
Francois |
Strasbourg |
01:47:52 |
05'06''73 |
11.74 |
1965 |
V2M |
0088 |
0579 |
MAIGROT |
Marie |
Offenheim |
01:47:54 |
05'06''82 |
11.73 |
1975 |
V1F |
0032 |
0580 |
GUERNOUB |
Aicha |
Ascs |
01:47:56 |
05'06''91 |
11.73 |
1986 |
SEF |
0024 |
0581 |
NAJI |
Hakim |
La Wantzenau |
01:47:58 |
05'07''01 |
11.73 |
1978 |
SEM |
0181 |
0582 |
CONEIM |
Bertrand |
As Lilly |
01:47:59 |
05'07''06 |
11.72 |
1974 |
V1M |
0218 |
0583 |
DAVERGNE |
Romain |
Sand |
01:48:01 |
05'07''15 |
11.72 |
1983 |
SEM |
0182 |
0584 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
01:48:02 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1967 |
V1M |
0219 |
0585 |
COLLETTE |
Samuel |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
01:48:10 |
05'07''58 |
11.70 |
1974 |
V1M |
0220 |
0586 |
ANDRIEU |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
01:48:11 |
05'07''63 |
11.70 |
1971 |
V1M |
0221 |
0587 |
KUNTZ |
Yves |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:48:11 |
05'07''63 |
11.70 |
1971 |
V1M |
0222 |
0588 |
KIRSCHER |
Martial |
Ernolsheim s/ Bruche |
01:48:12 |
05'07''67 |
11.70 |
1976 |
SEM |
0183 |
0589 |
HAUMESSER |
Anne |
A67 |
01:48:14 |
05'07''77 |
11.70 |
1976 |
SEF |
0025 |
0590 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:48:14 |
05'07''77 |
11.70 |
1957 |
V2M |
0089 |
0591 |
SELMER |
Philippe |
Sarrebourg |
01:48:18 |
05'07''96 |
11.69 |
1963 |
V2M |
0090 |
0592 |
LETT |
Francine |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
01:48:19 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1971 |
V1F |
0033 |
0593 |
CHASSERIAUX |
Fabien |
Base Aerienne 901 |
01:48:20 |
05'08''05 |
11.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0184 |
0594 |
OSTER |
Hugues |
Obernai |
01:48:22 |
05'08''15 |
11.68 |
1974 |
V1M |
0223 |
0595 |
LARCHER |
Pierre |
Credit Mutuel |
01:48:23 |
05'08''19 |
11.68 |
1974 |
V1M |
0224 |
0596 |
COTHENET |
Marc |
Ases |
01:48:24 |
05'08''24 |
11.68 |
1951 |
V3M |
0021 |
0597 |
HURTH |
Claude |
Asl la Wantzenau |
01:48:25 |
05'08''29 |
11.68 |
1957 |
V2M |
0091 |
0598 |
DURAND |
Celine |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
01:48:25 |
05'08''29 |
11.68 |
1978 |
SEF |
0026 |
0599 |
DELANNOY |
Eddy |
Strasbourg |
01:48:25 |
05'08''29 |
11.68 |
1955 |
V3M |
0022 |
0600 |
JACOB |
Jean Francois |
Ce Sncf |
01:48:27 |
05'08''38 |
11.67 |
1984 |
SEM |
0185 |
0601 |
LUNVEN |
Matthieu |
Puma |
01:48:33 |
05'08''67 |
11.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0186 |
0602 |
KOESSLER |
Olivier |
Sew Usocome |
01:48:34 |
05'08''72 |
11.66 |
1971 |
V1M |
0225 |
0603 |
LOSSER |
Fabien |
Strasbourg |
01:48:35 |
05'08''76 |
11.66 |
1965 |
V2M |
0092 |
0604 |
BLONDEL |
Lionel |
Eschau |
01:48:36 |
05'08''81 |
11.66 |
1979 |
SEM |
0187 |
0605 |
OGE |
Hubert |
Hochfelden |
01:48:39 |
05'08''95 |
11.65 |
1956 |
V2M |
0093 |
0606 |
POISBEAU |
Veronique |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:48:40 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1969 |
V1F |
0034 |
0607 |
GIRARD |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:48:40 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1981 |
SEM |
0188 |
0608 |
SENI |
Mohamed |
Niederbronn |
01:48:41 |
05'09''05 |
11.65 |
1974 |
V1M |
0226 |
0609 |
GRUNER |
Arnaud |
Bgc |
01:48:42 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1987 |
SEM |
0189 |
0610 |
STEINER |
Fabien |
Strasbourg |
01:48:43 |
05'09''14 |
11.64 |
1975 |
V1M |
0227 |
0611 |
ZAUG |
Jean Philippe |
Fegersheim Athletisme S2A |
01:48:43 |
05'09''14 |
11.64 |
1979 |
SEM |
0190 |
0612 |
FERMIN |
Clement |
Strasbourg |
01:48:46 |
05'09''28 |
11.64 |
1984 |
SEM |
0191 |
0613 |
LONG |
Stephane |
Erstein |
01:48:49 |
05'09''43 |
11.63 |
1975 |
V1M |
0228 |
0614 |
DOURTHE |
Florent |
Paris |
01:48:57 |
05'09''81 |
11.62 |
1987 |
SEM |
0192 |
0615 |
ANTONY |
Cyril |
Sp Abreschviller |
01:49:03 |
05'10''09 |
11.61 |
1991 |
SEM |
0193 |
0616 |
GUTKNECHT |
David |
Ingwiller |
01:49:03 |
05'10''09 |
11.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0194 |
0617 |
LACAVE |
Marjorie |
Ostwald |
01:49:05 |
05'10''19 |
11.61 |
1973 |
V1F |
0035 |
0618 |
SPECHT |
Perrine |
Ana FCH |
01:49:06 |
05'10''23 |
11.60 |
1995 |
ESF |
0002 |
0619 |
LITTEL |
Marc |
Credit Mutuel |
01:49:09 |
05'10''37 |
11.60 |
1961 |
V2M |
0094 |
0620 |
SGAMBATI |
Laura |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:49:09 |
05'10''37 |
11.60 |
1971 |
V1F |
0036 |
0621 |
KLEIN |
Christine |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:49:11 |
05'10''47 |
11.60 |
1979 |
SEF |
0027 |
0622 |
SEWI |
Belkacem |
Hochstett |
01:49:16 |
05'10''71 |
11.59 |
1981 |
SEM |
0195 |
0623 |
CONTANT |
Christian |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:49:17 |
05'10''75 |
11.58 |
1948 |
V3M |
0023 |
0624 |
HUBER |
Manuel |
Benco Team |
01:49:19 |
05'10''85 |
11.58 |
1971 |
V1M |
0229 |
0625 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Meneur 1H50 Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:49:19 |
05'10''85 |
11.58 |
1963 |
V2M |
0095 |
0626 |
MELLINGER |
Alexandra |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:49:21 |
05'10''94 |
11.58 |
1976 |
SEF |
0028 |
0627 |
LOTZ |
Fabrice |
Monswiller |
01:49:22 |
05'10''99 |
11.58 |
1977 |
SEM |
0196 |
0628 |
LANDSPURG |
Jean Michel |
Strasbourg |
01:49:22 |
05'10''99 |
11.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0230 |
0629 |
SAIS |
Catherine |
Apt |
01:49:24 |
05'11''09 |
11.57 |
1969 |
V1F |
0037 |
0630 |
KAPPS |
Christophe |
A67 |
01:49:24 |
05'11''09 |
11.57 |
1968 |
V1M |
0231 |
0631 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
Illkirch |
01:49:25 |
05'11''13 |
11.57 |
1949 |
V3M |
0024 |
0632 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
As Walter |
01:49:26 |
05'11''18 |
11.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0232 |
0633 |
FERROUDJ |
Muriel |
Mommenheim |
01:49:27 |
05'11''23 |
11.57 |
1974 |
V1F |
0038 |
0634 |
ZEIGER |
Axel |
Hoenheim |
01:49:33 |
05'11''51 |
11.56 |
1966 |
V1M |
0233 |
0635 |
BONNIN |
Yannick |
Fegersheim Athletisme S2A |
01:49:46 |
05'12''13 |
11.53 |
1974 |
V1M |
0234 |
0636 |
ROEHRI |
Serge |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:49:52 |
05'12''41 |
11.52 |
1969 |
V1M |
0235 |
0637 |
HARSDORF |
Katja |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:49:55 |
05'12''55 |
11.52 |
1964 |
V2F |
0008 |
0638 |
BURET |
Paul Jean |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:49:57 |
05'12''65 |
11.51 |
1955 |
V3M |
0025 |
0639 |
ACKERMANN |
Frederic |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
01:49:58 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1980 |
SEM |
0197 |
0640 |
BECKER |
Jean Luc |
Quatzenheim |
01:49:58 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1963 |
V2M |
0096 |
0641 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Morschwiller |
01:50:02 |
05'12''89 |
11.51 |
1969 |
V1M |
0236 |
0642 |
ORTH |
Isabelle |
Credit Mutuel |
01:50:02 |
05'12''89 |
11.51 |
1965 |
V2F |
0009 |
0643 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:50:03 |
05'12''93 |
11.50 |
1978 |
SEF |
0029 |
0644 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
01:50:13 |
05'13''41 |
11.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0237 |
0645 |
GERST |
Carine |
Obernai |
01:50:17 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1962 |
V2F |
0010 |
0646 |
DOLE |
Franck |
Haguenau |
01:50:40 |
05'14''69 |
11.44 |
1967 |
V1M |
0238 |
0647 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:50:46 |
05'14''97 |
11.43 |
1952 |
V3F |
0002 |
0648 |
STENGER |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
01:50:48 |
05'15''07 |
11.43 |
1951 |
V3M |
0026 |
0649 |
KOEHL |
Alexandre |
Ittenheim |
01:50:48 |
05'15''07 |
11.43 |
1955 |
V3M |
0027 |
0650 |
WEICHERT |
Luc |
Vendenheim |
01:50:57 |
05'15''49 |
11.41 |
1973 |
V1M |
0239 |
0651 |
URBAN |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
01:51:04 |
05'15''82 |
11.40 |
1973 |
V1F |
0039 |
0652 |
MUNYANEZA |
Felix |
Lingolsheim |
01:51:13 |
05'16''25 |
11.38 |
1983 |
SEM |
0198 |
0653 |
SIEGLER |
Yves |
Benco Team |
01:51:13 |
05'16''25 |
11.38 |
1965 |
V2M |
0097 |
0654 |
HOUBRE |
Thierry |
Fit |
01:51:14 |
05'16''30 |
11.38 |
1962 |
V2M |
0098 |
0655 |
MEUNIER |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:51:15 |
05'16''35 |
11.38 |
1969 |
V1M |
0240 |
0656 |
VIVES |
Thibaud |
Spie |
01:51:22 |
05'16''68 |
11.37 |
1990 |
SEM |
0199 |
0657 |
HENNARD |
Gilbert |
Benco Team |
01:51:23 |
05'16''73 |
11.37 |
1972 |
V1M |
0241 |
0658 |
EHRHARDT |
Thierry |
Schaeffersheim |
01:51:33 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1978 |
SEM |
0200 |
0659 |
FRIEDRICH |
Eric |
Brumath |
01:51:40 |
05'17''53 |
11.34 |
1971 |
V1M |
0242 |
0660 |
KLINGLER |
Michel |
Gladiateurs |
01:51:51 |
05'18''05 |
11.32 |
1961 |
V2M |
0099 |
0661 |
WEISHAUPT |
Sandi |
Daubensand |
01:51:51 |
05'18''05 |
11.32 |
1949 |
V3M |
0028 |
0662 |
VERRON |
Nathalie |
Benco Team |
01:51:54 |
05'18''19 |
11.31 |
1969 |
V1F |
0040 |
0663 |
BRUBACHER |
Alfred |
Ostwald |
01:52:15 |
05'19''19 |
11.28 |
1940 |
V4M |
0001 |
0664 |
ANTONIAK |
Gregory |
Bischheim |
01:52:18 |
05'19''33 |
11.27 |
1979 |
SEM |
0201 |
0665 |
DECK |
Damien |
Dylan |
01:52:22 |
05'19''52 |
11.27 |
1962 |
V2M |
0100 |
0666 |
KOCHER |
Christophe |
Fegersheim |
01:52:27 |
05'19''76 |
11.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0243 |
0667 |
WINTZ |
Alain |
Imbsheim |
01:52:28 |
05'19''81 |
11.26 |
1958 |
V2M |
0101 |
0668 |
MIRANDA |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
01:52:47 |
05'20''71 |
11.23 |
1981 |
SEM |
0202 |
0669 |
HAMDI |
Malik |
Strasbourg |
01:52:47 |
05'20''71 |
11.23 |
1965 |
V2M |
0102 |
0670 |
ROSNER |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
01:52:47 |
05'20''71 |
11.23 |
1965 |
V2M |
0103 |
0671 |
CASABIANCA |
Stephane |
Chatenois |
01:52:48 |
05'20''75 |
11.22 |
1972 |
V1M |
0244 |
0672 |
HARTMANN |
Tricia |
Goersdorf |
01:52:52 |
05'20''94 |
11.22 |
1971 |
V1F |
0041 |
0673 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
La Saline |
01:52:54 |
05'21''04 |
11.21 |
1966 |
V1M |
0245 |
0674 |
BAKULU |
Roger |
Credit Mutuel |
01:52:55 |
05'21''09 |
11.21 |
1961 |
V2M |
0104 |
0675 |
FERRARI |
Didier |
Bischwiller |
01:52:56 |
05'21''13 |
11.21 |
1981 |
SEM |
0203 |
0676 |
FENNINGER |
Frank |
Tcvdn |
01:52:56 |
05'21''13 |
11.21 |
1972 |
V1M |
0246 |
0677 |
MEYER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
01:52:57 |
05'21''18 |
11.21 |
1976 |
SEM |
0204 |
0678 |
LANNEVERE |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
01:52:57 |
05'21''18 |
11.21 |
1978 |
SEM |
0205 |
0679 |
SERVIA |
Jean Luc |
Dorlisheim |
01:53:04 |
05'21''51 |
11.20 |
1960 |
V2M |
0105 |
0680 |
SCHAERER |
Dominique |
Lanxess |
01:53:04 |
05'21''51 |
11.20 |
1969 |
V1M |
0247 |
0681 |
MOOG |
Stephanie |
Truchtersheim |
01:53:07 |
05'21''65 |
11.19 |
1974 |
V1F |
0042 |
0682 |
WUNDERLICH |
Eric |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:53:10 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1972 |
V1M |
0248 |
0683 |
REINERT |
Albert |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:53:11 |
05'21''84 |
11.19 |
1952 |
V3M |
0029 |
0684 |
VITZIKAM |
Joel |
Soufflenheim |
01:53:11 |
05'21''84 |
11.19 |
1963 |
V2M |
0106 |
0685 |
KUHN |
Marie Helene |
Schiltigheim |
01:53:13 |
05'21''94 |
11.18 |
1987 |
SEF |
0030 |
0686 |
JEROME |
Armand |
Niedermodern |
01:53:13 |
05'21''94 |
11.18 |
1972 |
V1M |
0249 |
0687 |
BENOUALID |
David |
Strasbourg |
01:53:18 |
05'22''18 |
11.17 |
1971 |
V1M |
0250 |
0688 |
WEBER |
Pierre |
Niederhaslach |
01:53:23 |
05'22''41 |
11.17 |
1984 |
SEM |
0206 |
0689 |
PUISOYE |
Pascal |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:53:24 |
05'22''46 |
11.16 |
1959 |
V2M |
0107 |
0690 |
CLEMENT |
Sebastien |
Rame Ernolsheim |
01:53:25 |
05'22''51 |
11.16 |
1981 |
SEM |
0207 |
0691 |
KONIG |
Laurent |
La Wantzenau |
01:53:27 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1967 |
V1M |
0251 |
0692 |
LANSONNEUR |
Verena |
Strasbourg |
01:53:30 |
05'22''74 |
11.15 |
1973 |
V1F |
0043 |
0693 |
PFLEGER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
01:53:32 |
05'22''84 |
11.15 |
1971 |
V1M |
0252 |
0694 |
FRITSCH |
Gabriel |
Strasbourg |
01:53:35 |
05'22''98 |
11.15 |
1989 |
SEM |
0208 |
0695 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
01:53:36 |
05'23''03 |
11.14 |
1975 |
V1M |
0253 |
0696 |
PERRIN |
Ella |
Conseil Europe Tri. |
01:53:36 |
05'23''03 |
11.14 |
1965 |
V2F |
0011 |
0697 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
Bischheim |
01:53:37 |
05'23''08 |
11.14 |
1951 |
V3M |
0030 |
0698 |
SEYLER |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:53:38 |
05'23''12 |
11.14 |
1956 |
V2M |
0108 |
0699 |
ROSSDEUTSCH |
Dominique |
Nagada |
01:53:38 |
05'23''12 |
11.14 |
1969 |
V1M |
0254 |
0700 |
SAGET |
Adrien |
Nagada |
01:53:39 |
05'23''17 |
11.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0209 |
0701 |
WINTER |
Lionel |
Credit Mutuel |
01:53:41 |
05'23''27 |
11.14 |
1971 |
V1M |
0255 |
0702 |
SIEGEL |
Audrey |
Ases |
01:53:42 |
05'23''31 |
11.13 |
1974 |
V1F |
0044 |
0703 |
SPAETY |
Eric |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:53:42 |
05'23''31 |
11.13 |
1958 |
V2M |
0109 |
0704 |
MISSLIN |
Catherine |
Schiltigheim |
01:53:44 |
05'23''41 |
11.13 |
1968 |
V1F |
0045 |
0705 |
MASSON |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
01:53:51 |
05'23''74 |
11.12 |
1983 |
SEM |
0210 |
0706 |
MOREAU |
Anne |
Sr Obernai |
01:53:55 |
05'23''93 |
11.11 |
1965 |
V2F |
0012 |
0707 |
ROLLET |
Yves |
Weyersheim |
01:53:58 |
05'24''07 |
11.11 |
1964 |
V2M |
0110 |
0708 |
JAFFORY |
Pascale |
Eckbolsheim |
01:54:11 |
05'24''69 |
11.09 |
1967 |
V1F |
0046 |
0709 |
CHAUVIN |
Arnaud |
Illkirch |
01:54:13 |
05'24''78 |
11.08 |
1981 |
SEM |
0211 |
0710 |
SIMONET |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
01:54:15 |
05'24''88 |
11.08 |
1994 |
ESM |
0008 |
0711 |
RIOS |
Sebastian |
Strasbourg |
01:54:16 |
05'24''92 |
11.08 |
1994 |
ESM |
0009 |
0712 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Assa |
01:54:18 |
05'25''02 |
11.08 |
1969 |
V1M |
0256 |
0713 |
CALDELARI |
Isabelle |
Strasbourg |
01:54:19 |
05'25''07 |
11.07 |
1970 |
V1F |
0047 |
0714 |
CAYATTE |
Audrey |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:54:19 |
05'25''07 |
11.07 |
1983 |
SEF |
0031 |
0715 |
THOMAS |
Caroline |
Ases |
01:54:20 |
05'25''11 |
11.07 |
1974 |
V1F |
0048 |
0716 |
AITLAOUK |
Abderaman |
Schweighouse |
01:54:22 |
05'25''21 |
11.07 |
1982 |
SEM |
0212 |
0717 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Corinne |
As Lilly |
01:54:23 |
05'25''26 |
11.07 |
1973 |
V1F |
0049 |
0718 |
RAT |
Christiane |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:54:24 |
05'25''30 |
11.07 |
1969 |
V1F |
0050 |
0719 |
PFLUG |
Pascal |
Pentair |
01:54:26 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1991 |
SEM |
0213 |
0720 |
ROESER |
Marc |
Kriegsheim |
01:54:37 |
05'25''92 |
11.05 |
1962 |
V2M |
0111 |
0721 |
COLLANGE |
Valerie |
Strasbourg |
01:54:39 |
05'26''01 |
11.04 |
1968 |
V1F |
0051 |
0722 |
RIES |
Christophe |
Herrlisheim |
01:54:47 |
05'26''39 |
11.03 |
1973 |
V1M |
0257 |
0723 |
BUGA |
Mihaela |
Strasbourg |
01:54:49 |
05'26''49 |
11.03 |
1984 |
SEF |
0032 |
0724 |
HOLLARD |
Clemence |
Acse |
01:54:50 |
05'26''54 |
11.02 |
1986 |
SEF |
0033 |
0725 |
PERTUY |
Fabien |
Strasbourg |
01:54:50 |
05'26''54 |
11.02 |
1986 |
SEM |
0214 |
0726 |
BOEHM |
Vincent |
Afcf Alsace |
01:54:51 |
05'26''58 |
11.02 |
1960 |
V2M |
0112 |
0727 |
RIZZO |
Marco |
Strasbourg |
01:54:52 |
05'26''63 |
11.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0258 |
0728 |
DEL FUEYO |
Michel |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:54:53 |
05'26''68 |
11.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0259 |
0729 |
MECREANT |
Denis |
Illkirch |
01:54:56 |
05'26''82 |
11.02 |
1964 |
V2M |
0113 |
0730 |
CUCALON |
Christophe |
Wangen |
01:54:56 |
05'26''82 |
11.02 |
1964 |
V2M |
0114 |
0731 |
KAYSER |
Sebastien |
Bischwiller |
01:54:58 |
05'26''91 |
11.01 |
1977 |
SEM |
0215 |
0732 |
BONNARDOT |
Jean Francois |
Brumath |
01:54:59 |
05'26''96 |
11.01 |
1969 |
V1M |
0260 |
0733 |
COTARD |
Emmanuel |
Brumath |
01:55:00 |
05'27''01 |
11.01 |
1973 |
V1M |
0261 |
0734 |
SCHALL |
Olivier |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
01:55:01 |
05'27''06 |
11.01 |
1969 |
V1M |
0262 |
0735 |
MAGALHAES |
Daniel |
Runpotes |
01:55:02 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1975 |
V1M |
0263 |
0736 |
WEBER |
Bertrand |
Reichshoffen |
01:55:03 |
05'27''15 |
11.00 |
1957 |
V2M |
0115 |
0737 |
SAMUEL |
Jessy |
Bischheim |
01:55:04 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1973 |
V1F |
0052 |
0738 |
ROUSSEAU |
Marie Anne |
Thal Marmoutier |
01:55:05 |
05'27''25 |
11.00 |
1961 |
V2F |
0013 |
0739 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
01:55:06 |
05'27''29 |
11.00 |
1955 |
V3M |
0031 |
0740 |
PHILIPPE |
Gerard |
Bischwiller |
01:55:09 |
05'27''44 |
10.99 |
1970 |
V1M |
0264 |
0741 |
ROBIN |
Joel |
Meneur 1H55 Oh Morsbronn |
01:55:12 |
05'27''58 |
10.99 |
1973 |
V1M |
0265 |
0742 |
TULLI |
Veronique |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:55:13 |
05'27''63 |
10.99 |
1962 |
V2F |
0014 |
0743 |
DE CESARIS |
Raphael |
Asc Brotsch |
01:55:19 |
05'27''91 |
10.98 |
1964 |
V2M |
0116 |
0744 |
FRITSCH |
Cedric |
Barr |
01:55:23 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1987 |
SEM |
0216 |
0745 |
FUHRER |
Elsa |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:55:25 |
05'28''19 |
10.97 |
1978 |
SEF |
0034 |
0746 |
SEEBERT |
Gilbert |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:55:40 |
05'28''91 |
10.95 |
1957 |
V2M |
0117 |
0747 |
GASSER |
Jean Jacques |
Amcor / Rfc Vasperviller |
01:55:40 |
05'28''91 |
10.95 |
1957 |
V2M |
0118 |
0748 |
HUSS |
Severine |
Weitbruch |
01:55:47 |
05'29''24 |
10.93 |
1977 |
SEF |
0035 |
0749 |
LADDI |
Kaddour |
A67 |
01:55:50 |
05'29''38 |
10.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0266 |
0750 |
GARTISER |
Vanessa |
Free Iron Team |
01:55:52 |
05'29''47 |
10.93 |
1969 |
V1F |
0053 |
0751 |
HOLTZINGER |
Tania |
Haguenau |
01:55:54 |
05'29''57 |
10.92 |
1980 |
SEF |
0036 |
0752 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Schaeffler France |
01:55:54 |
05'29''57 |
10.92 |
1975 |
V1M |
0267 |
0753 |
GILLY |
Patrick |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:55:55 |
05'29''62 |
10.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0268 |
0754 |
WEIBEL |
Richard |
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
01:56:03 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1965 |
V2M |
0119 |
0755 |
CUADRADO MARTIN |
Monica |
Estrasburgo |
01:56:09 |
05'30''28 |
10.90 |
1976 |
SEF |
0037 |
0756 |
AANTUNEZ COELLO |
Juan Manuel |
Estrasburgo |
01:56:09 |
05'30''28 |
10.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0269 |
0757 |
CSAKI |
Rudolf |
Straqsbourg |
01:56:14 |
05'30''52 |
10.89 |
1979 |
SEM |
0217 |
0758 |
GUILLARD DENAIS |
Catherine |
Soultz Sous Forets |
01:56:16 |
05'30''61 |
10.89 |
1976 |
SEF |
0038 |
0759 |
BURCKEL |
Anne Marie |
Obermodern |
01:56:19 |
05'30''75 |
10.88 |
1970 |
V1F |
0054 |
0760 |
TIGERSTEDT |
Liv |
Strasbourg |
01:56:25 |
05'31''04 |
10.87 |
1974 |
V1F |
0055 |
0761 |
MUTHS |
Jean Michel |
Weyersheim |
01:56:29 |
05'31''23 |
10.87 |
1949 |
V3M |
0032 |
0762 |
HONORE |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
01:56:30 |
05'31''28 |
10.87 |
1974 |
V1M |
0270 |
0763 |
RAGUENES |
Francois |
Wangen |
01:56:33 |
05'31''42 |
10.86 |
1944 |
V4M |
0002 |
0764 |
CHOULET |
Edouard |
Fegersheim |
01:56:34 |
05'31''46 |
10.86 |
1985 |
SEM |
0218 |
0765 |
HIRTZ |
Mathieu |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:56:38 |
05'31''65 |
10.85 |
1989 |
SEM |
0219 |
0766 |
BOULOU |
Jean Claude |
Bruker |
01:56:41 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1959 |
V2M |
0120 |
0767 |
JUIF |
Jonas |
Strasbourg |
01:56:50 |
05'32''22 |
10.84 |
1987 |
SEM |
0220 |
0768 |
LUCE |
Eric |
FCJAB |
01:56:50 |
05'32''22 |
10.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0221 |
0769 |
COPAIN |
Rachel |
Ce Sncf |
01:56:52 |
05'32''32 |
10.83 |
1968 |
V1F |
0056 |
0770 |
BUCHI |
Freddy |
Renn Kumpels Bouxwiller |
01:56:52 |
05'32''32 |
10.83 |
1948 |
V3M |
0033 |
0771 |
HILT |
Claude |
Renn Kumpels Bouxwiller |
01:56:52 |
05'32''32 |
10.83 |
1964 |
V2M |
0121 |
0772 |
WEIDNER |
Cathia |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:56:56 |
05'32''51 |
10.83 |
1972 |
V1F |
0057 |
0773 |
MALLET |
Michele |
Strasbourg |
01:56:57 |
05'32''55 |
10.83 |
1988 |
SEF |
0039 |
0774 |
BERTIN |
Nicolas |
Ce Millipore |
01:56:58 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1984 |
SEM |
0222 |
0775 |
BREYSSE |
Muriel |
Neubois |
01:57:00 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1976 |
SEF |
0040 |
0776 |
KAMMENTHALER |
Fanny |
Strasbourg |
01:57:00 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1982 |
SEF |
0041 |
0777 |
TUAL |
Frederique |
Rame Ernolsheim |
01:57:01 |
05'32''74 |
10.82 |
1973 |
V1F |
0058 |
0778 |
GEUS |
Stephane |
Kriegsheim |
01:57:02 |
05'32''79 |
10.82 |
1970 |
V1M |
0271 |
0779 |
ESCOBEDO |
Laurent |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
01:57:03 |
05'32''84 |
10.82 |
1968 |
V1M |
0272 |
0780 |
HUBER |
Arnaud |
Eschau |
01:57:04 |
05'32''89 |
10.81 |
1982 |
SEM |
0223 |
0781 |
SCHULLER |
Julien |
Haguenau |
01:57:08 |
05'33''08 |
10.81 |
1985 |
SEM |
0224 |
0782 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
01:57:12 |
05'33''27 |
10.80 |
1954 |
V3M |
0034 |
0783 |
LEFORT |
Cecile |
Hoerdt |
01:57:14 |
05'33''36 |
10.80 |
1971 |
V1F |
0059 |
0784 |
GOETZ |
Jean Paul |
La Wantzenau |
01:57:22 |
05'33''74 |
10.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0273 |
0785 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome |
01:57:24 |
05'33''83 |
10.78 |
1988 |
SEM |
0225 |
0786 |
SPIZZO |
Laurence |
Duppigheim |
01:57:35 |
05'34''36 |
10.77 |
1967 |
V1F |
0060 |
0787 |
KIENTZ |
Olivier |
Herrlisheim |
01:57:35 |
05'34''36 |
10.77 |
1966 |
V1M |
0274 |
0788 |
FRITSCH |
Ludovic |
Landersheim |
01:57:37 |
05'34''45 |
10.76 |
1985 |
SEM |
0226 |
0789 |
MAECHLING |
Yannick |
Landersheim |
01:57:40 |
05'34''59 |
10.76 |
1972 |
V1M |
0275 |
0790 |
LIENHARD |
Mathias |
Strasbourg |
01:57:41 |
05'34''64 |
10.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
0276 |
0791 |
GLAAS |
Edouard |
Strasbourg |
01:57:42 |
05'34''69 |
10.76 |
1973 |
V1M |
0277 |
0792 |
DIEFENBRONN |
Eric |
Gambsheim |
01:57:44 |
05'34''78 |
10.75 |
1969 |
V1M |
0278 |
0793 |
FOURNIER |
Olivier |
Ernolsheim |
01:57:47 |
05'34''92 |
10.75 |
1962 |
V2M |
0122 |
0794 |
TOGNAZZI |
Damien |
Schiltigheim |
01:57:51 |
05'35''11 |
10.74 |
1980 |
SEM |
0227 |
0795 |
STACHNIK |
Genevieve |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:57:51 |
05'35''11 |
10.74 |
1975 |
V1F |
0061 |
0796 |
STEIN |
Stephane |
Otterswiller |
01:57:52 |
05'35''16 |
10.74 |
1972 |
V1M |
0279 |
0797 |
JUNG |
Cindy |
Eichelthal |
01:57:52 |
05'35''16 |
10.74 |
1987 |
SEF |
0042 |
0798 |
WOEHREL |
Sylvain |
Offendorf |
01:57:53 |
05'35''21 |
10.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0123 |
0799 |
BEDEL MACHADO |
Christine |
Moyenmoutier |
01:57:53 |
05'35''21 |
10.74 |
1968 |
V1F |
0062 |
0800 |
VERNALDE |
Eddie |
Bischheim |
01:57:56 |
05'35''35 |
10.73 |
1963 |
V2M |
0124 |
0801 |
RUHLMANN |
Nicolas |
Runpotes |
01:58:00 |
05'35''54 |
10.73 |
1982 |
SEM |
0228 |
0802 |
HOMMEL |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
01:58:03 |
05'35''68 |
10.72 |
1975 |
V1F |
0063 |
0803 |
CHEVRIER |
Patrice |
Strasbourg |
01:58:05 |
05'35''78 |
10.72 |
1977 |
SEM |
0229 |
0804 |
PLONKA |
Sophie |
Haguenau |
01:58:09 |
05'35''97 |
10.72 |
1978 |
SEF |
0043 |
0805 |
REISZ |
Jean Paul |
Renn Kumples Bouxwiller |
01:58:11 |
05'36''06 |
10.71 |
1955 |
V3M |
0035 |
0806 |
FRITSCH |
Aude |
Eschau |
01:58:13 |
05'36''16 |
10.71 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
0807 |
MICHEL |
Loic |
Kilstett |
01:58:17 |
05'36''35 |
10.70 |
1995 |
ESM |
0010 |
0808 |
AUROUET |
Agnes |
Runpotes |
01:58:21 |
05'36''54 |
10.70 |
1963 |
V2F |
0015 |
0809 |
SCHNEIDER |
Claudine |
Huttenheim |
01:58:23 |
05'36''63 |
10.69 |
1981 |
SEF |
0044 |
0810 |
SCHANZ |
Sandrine |
Breuschwickersheim |
01:58:24 |
05'36''68 |
10.69 |
1976 |
SEF |
0045 |
0811 |
GARCIA |
Shahinez |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:58:30 |
05'36''96 |
10.68 |
1975 |
V1F |
0064 |
0812 |
SADEK |
Leila |
Lingolsheim |
01:58:33 |
05'37''10 |
10.68 |
1978 |
SEF |
0046 |
0813 |
POIROT |
Gaelle |
Rfc Vasperviller / Ferco |
01:58:35 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1979 |
SEF |
0047 |
0814 |
SCHMITT |
Jerome |
Vtca Falck |
01:58:35 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1978 |
SEM |
0230 |
0815 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Erstein |
01:58:36 |
05'37''25 |
10.67 |
1967 |
V1M |
0280 |
0816 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
01:58:41 |
05'37''48 |
10.67 |
1970 |
V1F |
0065 |
0817 |
ALBENESIUS |
François |
Club La Saline |
01:58:42 |
05'37''53 |
10.67 |
1955 |
V3M |
0036 |
0818 |
PALERMITI |
Francois Benjam |
Schiltigheim |
01:58:43 |
05'37''58 |
10.66 |
1970 |
V1M |
0281 |
0819 |
GREIM |
David |
Illkirch |
01:58:48 |
05'37''82 |
10.66 |
1981 |
SEM |
0231 |
0820 |
WAECHTER |
Angelique |
Bitschhoffen |
01:58:49 |
05'37''86 |
10.66 |
1974 |
V1F |
0066 |
0821 |
SCHOLZ |
Christian |
Fc Eubigheim |
01:58:51 |
05'37''96 |
10.65 |
1952 |
V3M |
0037 |
0822 |
GERTZ |
Blandine |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:58:53 |
05'38''05 |
10.65 |
1972 |
V1F |
0067 |
0823 |
PICAUD |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
01:58:54 |
05'38''10 |
10.65 |
1960 |
V2M |
0125 |
0824 |
AIROLDI |
Matthieu |
La Wantzenau |
01:58:55 |
05'38''15 |
10.65 |
1978 |
SEM |
0232 |
0825 |
DHULST |
Charles Antoine |
Quatz Trotters |
01:58:58 |
05'38''29 |
10.64 |
1980 |
SEM |
0233 |
0826 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Punch Powerglide |
01:58:58 |
05'38''29 |
10.64 |
1950 |
V3M |
0038 |
0827 |
ITELMACKER |
Henri |
Afcf Alsace |
01:58:59 |
05'38''34 |
10.64 |
1950 |
V3M |
0039 |
0828 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Schaeffler France |
01:59:00 |
05'38''38 |
10.64 |
1957 |
V2M |
0126 |
0829 |
HANSMANN |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
01:59:00 |
05'38''38 |
10.64 |
1961 |
V2M |
0127 |
0830 |
JEUDY |
Dominique |
Villers les Nancy |
01:59:00 |
05'38''38 |
10.64 |
1963 |
V2M |
0128 |
0831 |
WINTERSTEIN |
Thomas |
Bouxwiller |
01:59:01 |
05'38''43 |
10.64 |
1984 |
SEM |
0234 |
0832 |
SAUNIER GRATECOS |
Severine |
Strasbourg |
01:59:02 |
05'38''48 |
10.64 |
1975 |
V1F |
0068 |
0833 |
GEROLT |
Lise |
Schiltigheim |
01:59:04 |
05'38''57 |
10.63 |
1987 |
SEF |
0048 |
0834 |
DUBOIS |
Leone |
Wangen |
01:59:07 |
05'38''72 |
10.63 |
1958 |
V2F |
0016 |
0835 |
LEMOINE |
Marius |
Strasbourg |
01:59:08 |
05'38''76 |
10.63 |
1959 |
V2M |
0129 |
0836 |
LEMARCHAND |
Bruno |
Strasbourg |
01:59:09 |
05'38''81 |
10.63 |
1956 |
V2M |
0130 |
0837 |
TRAU |
Christine |
Obernai |
01:59:11 |
05'38''91 |
10.62 |
1960 |
V2F |
0017 |
0838 |
LETT |
Philippe |
Bco Osthoffen |
01:59:14 |
05'39''05 |
10.62 |
1965 |
V2M |
0131 |
0839 |
MATT |
Pascal |
Running Club St Jean |
01:59:16 |
05'39''14 |
10.61 |
1974 |
V1M |
0282 |
0840 |
JACQUES |
Didier |
Running Club St Jean |
01:59:17 |
05'39''19 |
10.61 |
1972 |
V1M |
0283 |
0841 |
FAUCHERAND |
Stephane |
Bernolsheim |
01:59:17 |
05'39''19 |
10.61 |
1969 |
V1M |
0284 |
0842 |
MAUREL |
Jean Marie |
Mundolsheim |
01:59:18 |
05'39''24 |
10.61 |
1966 |
V1M |
0285 |
0843 |
GLOECKLER |
Gerard |
Meistrazheim |
01:59:20 |
05'39''33 |
10.61 |
1949 |
V3M |
0040 |
0844 |
MATTOZZA |
Marc |
Nc |
01:59:25 |
05'39''57 |
10.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0286 |
0845 |
MARTIN |
Sandrine |
Weitbruch |
01:59:27 |
05'39''66 |
10.60 |
1977 |
SEF |
0049 |
0846 |
PROKOPIOU |
Marie Agnes |
Ce Sncf |
01:59:30 |
05'39''81 |
10.59 |
1955 |
V3F |
0003 |
0847 |
NEDJAM |
Barbara |
Illkirch |
01:59:36 |
05'40''09 |
10.59 |
1981 |
SEF |
0050 |
0848 |
LEITE |
Alexis |
Wingersheim |
01:59:37 |
05'40''14 |
10.58 |
1975 |
V1M |
0287 |
0849 |
IFFER |
Malika |
Hochstett |
01:59:39 |
05'40''23 |
10.58 |
1976 |
SEF |
0051 |
0850 |
HUSSON |
Joanne |
Schillersdorf |
01:59:40 |
05'40''28 |
10.58 |
1975 |
V1F |
0069 |
0851 |
LAMARRE |
Michael |
Mutzig |
01:59:40 |
05'40''28 |
10.58 |
1974 |
V1M |
0288 |
0852 |
SCHORP |
Patrick |
Neudorf |
01:59:44 |
05'40''47 |
10.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0289 |
0853 |
PFEFFER |
Lucie |
Strasbourg |
01:59:45 |
05'40''52 |
10.57 |
1988 |
SEF |
0052 |
0854 |
UHLRICH |
Paul |
Wangen |
01:59:47 |
05'40''61 |
10.57 |
1954 |
V3M |
0041 |
0855 |
STAACK |
Anke |
Strasbourg |
01:59:48 |
05'40''66 |
10.57 |
1973 |
V1F |
0070 |
0856 |
LUCES |
Andrea |
Schiltigheim |
01:59:53 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
1967 |
V1F |
0071 |
0857 |
WAGNER |
Angelique |
Fenetrange |
01:59:54 |
05'40''94 |
10.56 |
1979 |
SEF |
0053 |
0858 |
BOHL |
Marie France |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:59:55 |
05'40''99 |
10.56 |
1961 |
V2F |
0018 |
0859 |
GALOCHA |
Laurence |
As Lilly |
01:59:57 |
05'41''09 |
10.55 |
1975 |
V1F |
0072 |
0860 |
MICHEL |
Eric |
Hoenheim |
01:59:59 |
05'41''18 |
10.55 |
1958 |
V2M |
0132 |
0861 |
WELSCH |
Myriam |
Widensolen |
02:00:00 |
05'41''23 |
10.55 |
1958 |
V2F |
0019 |
0862 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Sew Usocome |
02:00:02 |
05'41''32 |
10.55 |
1968 |
V1M |
0290 |
0863 |
KIEFFER |
Geneviève |
Strasbourg |
02:00:04 |
05'41''42 |
10.54 |
1979 |
SEF |
0054 |
0864 |
BASSET |
Caroline |
Meneur 2h Asl La Robertsau |
02:00:05 |
05'41''46 |
10.54 |
1974 |
V1F |
0073 |
0865 |
GIRAL |
Daniel |
Otterswiller |
02:00:12 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1954 |
V3M |
0042 |
0866 |
VIERLING |
Jean Luc |
La Wantzenau |
02:00:15 |
05'41''94 |
10.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
0291 |
0867 |
MALEVERGNE |
Philippe |
A67 |
02:00:18 |
05'42''08 |
10.52 |
1972 |
V1M |
0292 |
0868 |
ATAMANIUK |
Régis |
Voellerdingen |
02:00:19 |
05'42''13 |
10.52 |
1968 |
V1M |
0293 |
0869 |
MAIRE |
Aurélie |
Strasbourg |
02:00:25 |
05'42''41 |
10.51 |
1978 |
SEF |
0055 |
0870 |
WATTRON |
Christophe |
Schwenheim |
02:00:27 |
05'42''51 |
10.51 |
1968 |
V1M |
0294 |
0871 |
VILLECOURT |
Mathieu |
Spe Strasbourg |
02:00:29 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1976 |
SEM |
0235 |
0872 |
METZGER |
Soazig |
Rame Ernolsheim |
02:00:38 |
05'43''03 |
10.49 |
1973 |
V1F |
0074 |
0873 |
BESNIER |
Elisabeth |
Westhoffen |
02:00:46 |
05'43''41 |
10.48 |
1974 |
V1F |
0075 |
0874 |
HOELLINGER |
Joseph |
Strasbourg |
02:00:50 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1996 |
JUM |
0004 |
0875 |
CASPAR |
Christine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
02:00:55 |
05'43''83 |
10.47 |
1966 |
V1F |
0076 |
0876 |
HECKEL |
Helene |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
02:00:56 |
05'43''88 |
10.47 |
1959 |
V2F |
0020 |
0877 |
HUTTNER |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
02:00:56 |
05'43''88 |
10.47 |
1958 |
V2M |
0133 |
0878 |
KASPAR |
Thomas |
Wolxheim |
02:01:07 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1962 |
V2M |
0134 |
0879 |
COUPRY |
Ghislaine |
Haguenau |
02:01:19 |
05'44''97 |
10.44 |
1970 |
V1F |
0077 |
0880 |
LIOTARD |
Patrice |
Strasbourg |
02:01:25 |
05'45''26 |
10.43 |
1977 |
SEM |
0236 |
0881 |
COLLET |
William |
Strasbourg |
02:01:25 |
05'45''26 |
10.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
0295 |
0882 |
JUNG |
Isabelle |
Ases |
02:01:36 |
05'45''78 |
10.41 |
1975 |
V1F |
0078 |
0883 |
GRAEFF |
Christine |
Frankfurt |
02:01:37 |
05'45''82 |
10.41 |
1973 |
V1F |
0079 |
0884 |
SCHMITT |
Christian |
Labroque |
02:01:39 |
05'45''92 |
10.41 |
1955 |
V3M |
0043 |
0885 |
REDOUTEY |
Sylvain |
Strasbourg |
02:01:50 |
05'46''44 |
10.39 |
1972 |
V1M |
0296 |
0886 |
MAM |
Roselinna |
Strasbourg |
02:01:50 |
05'46''44 |
10.39 |
1971 |
V1F |
0080 |
0887 |
MULLER |
Muriel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
02:01:55 |
05'46''68 |
10.38 |
1972 |
V1F |
0081 |
0888 |
FANTONI |
Sylvie |
Credit Mutuel |
02:01:56 |
05'46''73 |
10.38 |
1968 |
V1F |
0082 |
0889 |
FARISS |
Aissa |
Steelcase |
02:01:57 |
05'46''77 |
10.38 |
1970 |
V1M |
0297 |
0890 |
KUHNE |
Marie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
02:02:00 |
05'46''91 |
10.38 |
1980 |
SEF |
0056 |
0891 |
LOR |
Mathilde |
Strasbourg |
02:02:03 |
05'47''06 |
10.37 |
1987 |
SEF |
0057 |
0892 |
SORIANO |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
02:02:03 |
05'47''06 |
10.37 |
1986 |
SEM |
0237 |
0893 |
DIGER |
Jessie |
Luplante |
02:02:11 |
05'47''44 |
10.36 |
1989 |
SEF |
0058 |
0894 |
HENRY |
Morgan |
Bordeaux |
02:02:11 |
05'47''44 |
10.36 |
1991 |
SEM |
0238 |
0895 |
KELLER |
Josiane |
Assa |
02:02:14 |
05'47''58 |
10.36 |
1961 |
V2F |
0021 |
0896 |
DIZIEN |
Norbert |
Sarreguemines |
02:02:18 |
05'47''77 |
10.35 |
1953 |
V3M |
0044 |
0897 |
FERNANDES |
Alcindo |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
02:02:19 |
05'47''82 |
10.35 |
1972 |
V1M |
0298 |
0898 |
PRUD HOMME |
Erwan |
Strasbourg |
02:02:20 |
05'47''86 |
10.35 |
1992 |
SEM |
0239 |
0899 |
SCHMIDT |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
02:02:23 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1946 |
V3M |
0045 |
0900 |
WILL |
Rodolphe |
Foulees De La Zorn |
02:02:42 |
05'48''91 |
10.32 |
1955 |
V3M |
0046 |
0901 |
MICHEL |
Jean Claude |
Betschdorf |
02:02:55 |
05'49''52 |
10.30 |
1954 |
V3M |
0047 |
0902 |
CHAUCHOY |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
02:02:58 |
05'49''66 |
10.30 |
1964 |
V2F |
0022 |
0903 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Runpotes |
02:03:00 |
05'49''76 |
10.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0299 |
0904 |
PLAUTZ |
Claudine |
Strasbourg |
02:03:04 |
05'49''95 |
10.29 |
1969 |
V1F |
0083 |
0905 |
DESCHENAUX |
Valerie |
Daubensand |
02:03:14 |
05'50''42 |
10.27 |
1979 |
SEF |
0059 |
0906 |
PLAZA |
Aurelie |
Oberhausbergen |
02:03:17 |
05'50''56 |
10.27 |
1979 |
SEF |
0060 |
0907 |
LLEDO |
Nadege |
Wintershouse |
02:03:37 |
05'51''51 |
10.24 |
1973 |
V1F |
0084 |
0908 |
LEBUS |
Anne Marie |
Runpotes |
02:03:56 |
05'52''41 |
10.22 |
1970 |
V1F |
0085 |
0909 |
LE MAT |
Jean |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:03:59 |
05'52''55 |
10.21 |
1948 |
V3M |
0048 |
0910 |
NEU |
Sylvain |
Officine Du Gueux |
02:04:13 |
05'53''22 |
10.19 |
1955 |
V3M |
0049 |
0911 |
BREHAUT |
Didier |
Punch Powerglide |
02:04:24 |
05'53''74 |
10.18 |
1961 |
V2M |
0135 |
0912 |
KREMPER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
02:04:27 |
05'53''88 |
10.17 |
1974 |
V1M |
0300 |
0913 |
HUBER |
Michele |
Eschau |
02:04:30 |
05'54''02 |
10.17 |
1963 |
V2F |
0023 |
0914 |
MANDON |
Nolwenn |
Strasbourg |
02:04:32 |
05'54''12 |
10.17 |
1991 |
SEF |
0061 |
0915 |
FISCHER |
Stephanie |
Oberhoffen |
02:04:35 |
05'54''26 |
10.16 |
1985 |
SEF |
0062 |
0916 |
DEPLANCHE |
Marion |
Bergbieten |
02:04:36 |
05'54''31 |
10.16 |
1984 |
SEF |
0063 |
0917 |
HOLTZMANN |
Betty |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:04:37 |
05'54''36 |
10.16 |
1961 |
V2F |
0024 |
0918 |
ROCH |
Bruno |
Strasbourg |
02:04:38 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1965 |
V2M |
0136 |
0919 |
PARVULESCU |
Alex |
Strasbourg |
02:04:53 |
05'55''11 |
10.14 |
1982 |
SEM |
0240 |
0920 |
GERTZ |
Daniel |
Hatten |
02:04:56 |
05'55''26 |
10.13 |
1964 |
V2M |
0137 |
0921 |
MARTIN |
Jean Pierre |
Herrlisheim |
02:04:58 |
05'55''35 |
10.13 |
1977 |
SEM |
0241 |
0922 |
GADOUD |
Laetitia |
Illkirch |
02:04:58 |
05'55''35 |
10.13 |
1980 |
SEF |
0064 |
0923 |
GADOUD |
Olivier |
Illkirch |
02:04:58 |
05'55''35 |
10.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0242 |
0924 |
WOLF |
Claude |
Credit Mutuel |
02:04:59 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1962 |
V2F |
0025 |
0925 |
BESNIER |
Frederic |
Westhoffen |
02:05:00 |
05'55''45 |
10.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0301 |
0926 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
02:05:27 |
05'56''73 |
10.09 |
1960 |
V2M |
0138 |
0927 |
DEROUICHE |
Yacine |
Fegersheim |
02:05:29 |
05'56''82 |
10.09 |
1972 |
V1M |
0302 |
0928 |
ARAB |
Sabrina |
Strasbourg |
02:05:35 |
05'57''10 |
10.08 |
1990 |
SEF |
0065 |
0929 |
HITTLER |
Eugene |
Gunstett |
02:05:44 |
05'57''53 |
10.07 |
1952 |
V3M |
0050 |
0930 |
SCANDELLA |
Yannick |
Zelsheim |
02:05:47 |
05'57''67 |
10.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0243 |
0931 |
CARDOT |
Celine |
Salsa Runners |
02:05:48 |
05'57''72 |
10.06 |
1980 |
SEF |
0066 |
0932 |
OURY |
Emmanuel |
Salsa Runners |
02:05:50 |
05'57''82 |
10.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0303 |
0933 |
RUESZ |
Gilles |
Strasbourg |
02:05:55 |
05'58''05 |
10.05 |
1988 |
SEM |
0244 |
0934 |
OTTO |
Jeremy |
Strasbourg |
02:05:56 |
05'58''10 |
10.05 |
1987 |
SEM |
0245 |
0935 |
FRISON |
Elvire |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
02:06:07 |
05'58''62 |
10.04 |
1971 |
V1F |
0086 |
0936 |
MATHIS |
Titouan |
Strasbourg |
02:06:18 |
05'59''14 |
10.02 |
1990 |
SEM |
0246 |
0937 |
ROLAND |
Marie Claire |
Baukom |
02:06:34 |
05'59''90 |
10.00 |
1975 |
V1F |
0087 |
0938 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Michel |
Ases |
02:06:38 |
06'00''09 |
10.00 |
1959 |
V2M |
0139 |
0939 |
WELSCHINGER |
Jacques |
Ases |
02:06:38 |
06'00''09 |
10.00 |
1969 |
V1M |
0304 |
0940 |
PARVULESCU |
Alexandra |
Strasbourg |
02:06:42 |
06'00''28 |
9.99 |
1987 |
SEF |
0067 |
0941 |
REYMANN |
Regis |
Strasbourg |
02:06:54 |
06'00''85 |
9.98 |
1966 |
V1M |
0305 |
0942 |
BOBEE |
Pascal |
Mundolsheim |
02:06:55 |
06'00''90 |
9.98 |
1957 |
V2M |
0140 |
0943 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Jc Troisfontaines |
02:06:58 |
06'01''04 |
9.97 |
1953 |
V3M |
0051 |
0944 |
SPAETER |
Angelique |
Paul Kroely Automobiles |
02:07:10 |
06'01''61 |
9.96 |
1975 |
V1F |
0088 |
0945 |
KOHLER |
Emmanuel |
Eckbolsheim |
02:07:13 |
06'01''75 |
9.95 |
1980 |
SEM |
0247 |
0946 |
O'CALLAGHAN |
Fiona |
Haguenau |
02:07:16 |
06'01''89 |
9.95 |
1985 |
SEF |
0068 |
0947 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Credit Mutuel |
02:07:18 |
06'01''99 |
9.95 |
1957 |
V2F |
0026 |
0948 |
LEVIER |
Yann |
Strasbourg |
02:07:24 |
06'02''27 |
9.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0306 |
0949 |
GALY |
Marjorie |
Asl La Robertsau |
02:07:34 |
06'02''74 |
9.92 |
1974 |
V1F |
0089 |
0950 |
GRAF |
Linda |
Schiltigheim |
02:07:38 |
06'02''93 |
9.92 |
1980 |
SEF |
0069 |
0951 |
LOUTRE |
Daniel |
Eschau |
02:07:39 |
06'02''98 |
9.92 |
1952 |
V3M |
0052 |
0952 |
WISS |
Gerard |
Credit Mutuel |
02:07:46 |
06'03''31 |
9.91 |
1955 |
V3M |
0053 |
0953 |
BENSLIMENE |
Nacera |
Bischheim |
02:07:50 |
06'03''50 |
9.90 |
1979 |
SEF |
0070 |
0954 |
FRIEDERICH |
Freddy |
Westhoffen |
02:07:53 |
06'03''64 |
9.90 |
1942 |
V4M |
0003 |
0955 |
KASTNER |
Denis |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
02:07:55 |
06'03''74 |
9.90 |
1957 |
V2M |
0141 |
0956 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
02:07:57 |
06'03''83 |
9.89 |
1952 |
V3M |
0054 |
0957 |
METZ |
Rene |
Alcatel Lucent |
02:08:03 |
06'04''12 |
9.89 |
1946 |
V3M |
0055 |
0958 |
BRABANT |
Nathalie |
Asm Cus |
02:08:04 |
06'04''17 |
9.89 |
1970 |
V1F |
0090 |
0959 |
MELLINGER |
Stephane |
Kds vom Marcko |
02:08:13 |
06'04''59 |
9.87 |
1968 |
V1M |
0307 |
0960 |
TREBUS |
Virginie |
Asm Cus |
02:08:18 |
06'04''83 |
9.87 |
1971 |
V1F |
0091 |
0961 |
SCHEYDER |
Stephanie |
Ttw |
02:08:21 |
06'04''97 |
9.86 |
1975 |
V1F |
0092 |
0962 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Ttw |
02:08:21 |
06'04''97 |
9.86 |
1975 |
V1M |
0308 |
0963 |
LITT WARDENSKI |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
02:08:28 |
06'05''30 |
9.85 |
1975 |
V1F |
0093 |
0964 |
LAZZARONI |
Cecile |
Strasbourg |
02:08:38 |
06'05''78 |
9.84 |
1975 |
V1F |
0094 |
0965 |
LACAN |
Virginie |
Ostwald |
02:08:38 |
06'05''78 |
9.84 |
1974 |
V1F |
0095 |
0966 |
KRESS |
Ludovic |
Weitbruch |
02:08:39 |
06'05''82 |
9.84 |
1976 |
SEM |
0248 |
0967 |
HOUBRE |
Eric |
Colmar |
02:08:45 |
06'06''11 |
9.83 |
1966 |
V1M |
0309 |
0968 |
ANTONI |
Peggy |
Eckbolsheim |
02:08:51 |
06'06''39 |
9.83 |
1974 |
V1F |
0096 |
0969 |
THOMAS |
Sophie |
Wolfisheim |
02:08:52 |
06'06''44 |
9.82 |
1977 |
SEF |
0071 |
0970 |
BOHNERT |
Sandra |
Wangen |
02:08:56 |
06'06''63 |
9.82 |
1975 |
V1F |
0097 |
0971 |
JUIF |
Remi |
Ases |
02:09:21 |
06'07''82 |
9.79 |
1955 |
V3M |
0056 |
0972 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
02:09:21 |
06'07''82 |
9.79 |
1964 |
V2M |
0142 |
0973 |
MEYER |
Celine |
Mutterholz |
02:09:27 |
06'08''10 |
9.78 |
1968 |
V1F |
0098 |
0974 |
VATAN |
Lara |
Strasbourg |
02:09:30 |
06'08''24 |
9.78 |
1987 |
SEF |
0072 |
0975 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:09:44 |
06'08''91 |
9.76 |
1952 |
V3F |
0004 |
0976 |
COSTANTINI |
Sandra |
Brumath |
02:09:47 |
06'09''05 |
9.75 |
1974 |
V1F |
0099 |
0977 |
VAGNER |
Bruno |
Olwisheim |
02:09:49 |
06'09''14 |
9.75 |
1966 |
V1M |
0310 |
0978 |
STIEBER |
Régis |
Us Ittenheim |
02:09:54 |
06'09''38 |
9.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0249 |
0979 |
ROTH |
Jean Yves |
Oberhausbergen |
02:09:55 |
06'09''43 |
9.74 |
1978 |
SEM |
0250 |
0980 |
RAUSCHER |
Christiane |
Fegersheim Athletisme S2A |
02:09:56 |
06'09''47 |
9.74 |
1962 |
V2F |
0027 |
0981 |
MUNZENHUTER |
Marie Jeanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
02:09:58 |
06'09''57 |
9.74 |
1953 |
V3F |
0005 |
0982 |
MULLER |
Kathy |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
02:09:59 |
06'09''62 |
9.74 |
1961 |
V2F |
0028 |
0983 |
MEZIANE |
Stephanie |
Fegersheim Athletisme S2A |
02:10:12 |
06'10''23 |
9.72 |
1973 |
V1F |
0100 |
0984 |
POIROT |
Christine |
Steelcase |
02:10:22 |
06'10''71 |
9.71 |
1979 |
SEF |
0073 |
0985 |
HUBER |
Fabien |
Eschau |
02:10:36 |
06'11''37 |
9.69 |
1963 |
V2M |
0143 |
0986 |
GIEMZA |
Tania |
Strasbourg |
02:10:36 |
06'11''37 |
9.69 |
1977 |
SEF |
0074 |
0987 |
CHAMPEAU |
Guillaume |
Wolfisheim |
02:10:42 |
06'11''65 |
9.69 |
1985 |
SEM |
0251 |
0988 |
LANG |
Bertrand |
Strasbourg |
02:10:50 |
06'12''03 |
9.68 |
1964 |
V2M |
0144 |
0989 |
DUPONT |
Marie Line |
Strasbourg |
02:10:50 |
06'12''03 |
9.68 |
1970 |
V1F |
0101 |
0990 |
WAGNER |
Katia |
3Sp Fenetrange |
02:10:56 |
06'12''32 |
9.67 |
1982 |
SEF |
0075 |
0991 |
MIREMONT |
Sandra |
Monswiller |
02:11:23 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1982 |
SEF |
0076 |
0992 |
LETZELTER |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
02:11:45 |
06'14''64 |
9.61 |
1960 |
V2M |
0145 |
0993 |
CASSORET |
Lieth |
Strasbourg |
02:11:59 |
06'15''30 |
9.59 |
1973 |
V1F |
0102 |
0994 |
WEISSER |
Philippe |
Ce Sncf |
02:12:20 |
06'16''30 |
9.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0311 |
0995 |
MATZINGER |
Mari Francoise |
Strasbourg |
02:12:23 |
06'16''44 |
9.56 |
1969 |
V1F |
0103 |
0996 |
MAURICE MATHEY |
Eric |
Marmoutier |
02:12:25 |
06'16''54 |
9.56 |
1966 |
V1M |
0312 |
0997 |
DUNES |
Ryad |
Dunes D'espoir |
02:12:26 |
06'16''58 |
9.56 |
2003 |
BEM |
0001 |
0998 |
ROUX |
Cyril |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:12:27 |
06'16''63 |
9.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0252 |
0999 |
MOOG |
Cathy |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:12:27 |
06'16''63 |
9.56 |
1968 |
V1F |
0104 |
1000 |
TAHAR |
Camille |
Schiltigheim |
02:12:28 |
06'16''68 |
9.56 |
1990 |
SEF |
0077 |
1001 |
DURRAFOURG |
Aurelien |
Schiltigheim |
02:12:28 |
06'16''68 |
9.56 |
1984 |
SEM |
0253 |
1002 |
BOULY DE LESDAIN |
Matthieu |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:12:29 |
06'16''73 |
9.56 |
2003 |
BEM |
0002 |
1003 |
SCHWOEBEL |
Eric |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:12:29 |
06'16''73 |
9.56 |
1964 |
V2M |
0146 |
1004 |
LAGAS |
Stephanie |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:12:30 |
06'16''77 |
9.55 |
1975 |
V1F |
0105 |
1005 |
SCHULER |
Raphael |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:12:30 |
06'16''77 |
9.55 |
1974 |
V1M |
0313 |
1006 |
GABARRA |
Christelle |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:12:31 |
06'16''82 |
9.55 |
1975 |
V1F |
0106 |
1007 |
|
|
|
02:12:32 |
06'16''87 |
9.55 |
|
|
0001 |
1008 |
SCHLIENGER |
Jean Louis |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:12:33 |
06'16''91 |
9.55 |
1964 |
V2M |
0147 |
1009 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:12:33 |
06'16''91 |
9.55 |
1964 |
V2F |
0029 |
1010 |
DOUGHOUAS |
Ali |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:12:35 |
06'17''01 |
9.55 |
1973 |
V1M |
0314 |
1011 |
MOYON |
Samuel |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:12:43 |
06'17''39 |
9.54 |
1978 |
SEM |
0254 |
1012 |
CHRISTMANN |
Alain |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:12:44 |
06'17''44 |
9.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0315 |
1013 |
LANG |
Adrien |
A67 |
02:13:28 |
06'19''52 |
9.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0255 |
1014 |
SCHWOB |
David |
Strasbourg |
02:13:49 |
06'20''52 |
9.46 |
1991 |
SEM |
0256 |
1015 |
ZAUG |
Nadege |
Fegersheim Athletisme S2A |
02:13:56 |
06'20''85 |
9.45 |
1981 |
SEF |
0078 |
1016 |
FAITROP |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
02:13:58 |
06'20''94 |
9.45 |
1956 |
V2M |
0148 |
1017 |
RIETSCH |
Jean Michel |
Runpotes |
02:15:02 |
06'23''98 |
9.38 |
1954 |
V3M |
0057 |
1018 |
VIDILI |
Christine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:15:16 |
06'24''64 |
9.36 |
1954 |
V3F |
0006 |
1019 |
MULLER |
Hubert |
Can Sarreguemines |
02:15:41 |
06'25''82 |
9.33 |
1953 |
V3M |
0058 |
1020 |
MOULARD |
Michele |
Brumath |
02:15:49 |
06'26''20 |
9.32 |
1963 |
V2F |
0030 |
1021 |
GERARD |
Christel |
Lmc |
02:16:04 |
06'26''91 |
9.30 |
1974 |
V1F |
0107 |
1022 |
GIROD |
Xavier |
Gerstheim |
02:16:10 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1975 |
V1M |
0316 |
1023 |
STRUB |
Serge |
Ribeauville |
02:16:12 |
06'27''29 |
9.30 |
1965 |
V2M |
0149 |
1024 |
GAY |
Veronique |
Lmc |
02:16:15 |
06'27''44 |
9.29 |
1970 |
V1F |
0108 |
1025 |
SAUNIER |
Bernard |
A67 |
02:16:19 |
06'27''63 |
9.29 |
1954 |
V3M |
0059 |
1026 |
|
|
|
02:16:20 |
06'27''67 |
9.29 |
|
|
0002 |
1027 |
FELDMANN |
Paul |
Ascice Running |
02:16:33 |
06'28''29 |
9.27 |
1949 |
V3M |
0060 |
1028 |
RIETSCH |
Aline |
Runpotes |
02:16:46 |
06'28''91 |
9.26 |
1976 |
SEF |
0079 |
1029 |
WECHSLER |
Jean |
Ostwald |
02:16:48 |
06'29''00 |
9.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0317 |
1030 |
LINDEMANN |
Celine |
Lilly France |
02:16:54 |
06'29''28 |
9.25 |
1975 |
V1F |
0109 |
1031 |
SPECHT |
Michele |
Duttlenheim |
02:17:23 |
06'30''66 |
9.22 |
1969 |
V1F |
0110 |
1032 |
VERGNES |
Eric |
Gresswiller |
02:17:27 |
06'30''85 |
9.21 |
1965 |
V2M |
0150 |
1033 |
GANGLOFF |
Jonathan |
Johnny Fast |
02:17:30 |
06'30''99 |
9.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0257 |
1034 |
CHOLLEY |
Nathalie |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
02:18:37 |
06'34''17 |
9.13 |
1975 |
V1F |
0111 |
1035 |
HOUBRE |
Fabienne |
Colmar |
02:19:07 |
06'35''59 |
9.10 |
1969 |
V1F |
0112 |
1036 |
KINTZ |
Laurence |
La Wantzenau |
02:20:26 |
06'39''33 |
9.01 |
1976 |
SEF |
0080 |
1037 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Runpotes |
02:20:37 |
06'39''85 |
9.00 |
1934 |
V4M |
0004 |
1038 |
OUATTARA |
Djibril |
Strasbourg |
02:21:06 |
06'41''23 |
8.97 |
1969 |
V1M |
0318 |
1039 |
FRANCOIS |
Denis |
Haguenau |
02:21:19 |
06'41''84 |
8.96 |
1947 |
V3M |
0061 |
1040 |
ANSTOTZ |
David |
Cosswiller |
02:21:32 |
06'42''46 |
8.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0319 |
1041 |
CARRIAS |
Marine |
Haguenau |
02:23:33 |
06'48''19 |
8.82 |
1990 |
SEF |
0081 |
1042 |
BUHR |
Chantal |
Strasbourg |
02:24:52 |
06'51''94 |
8.74 |
1964 |
V2F |
0031 |
1043 |
DURANCHELLE |
Thierry |
Rosheim |
02:25:19 |
06'53''22 |
8.71 |
1972 |
V1M |
0320 |
1044 |
FLURY |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
02:26:59 |
06'57''96 |
8.61 |
1966 |
V1M |
0321 |
1045 |
BENEDIC |
Estelle |
Illkirch |
02:27:20 |
06'58''95 |
8.59 |
1987 |
SEF |
0082 |
1046 |
JACQUOT |
Claude |
Weislingen |
02:28:24 |
07'01''99 |
8.53 |
1949 |
V3M |
0062 |
1047 |
DA SILVA |
Lidia |
Daubensand |
02:28:30 |
07'02''27 |
8.53 |
1950 |
V3F |
0007 |
1048 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
02:28:31 |
07'02''32 |
8.52 |
1937 |
V4M |
0005 |
1049 |
MOULARD |
Frederic |
Brumath |
02:31:59 |
07'12''18 |
8.33 |
1965 |
V2M |
0151 |
1050 |
EMERY |
Justine |
Dabo |
02:32:37 |
07'13''98 |
8.30 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
1051 |
NUSSBAUM |
Rene Michel |
Eha / Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
02:32:59 |
07'15''02 |
8.28 |
1945 |
V4M |
0006 |