Scr |
nom |
prenom |
Club / Asso / Ville |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/H |
Naiss |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
HUEBER MOOSBRUGGER |
Maxime |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:31:31 |
03'09''10 |
19.04 |
1996 |
ESM |
0001 |
2 |
ABDELKERIM |
Abdoulaye |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:32:15 |
03'13''50 |
18.60 |
1982 |
SEM |
0001 |
3 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:25 |
03'14''50 |
18.51 |
1978 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:35 |
03'15''50 |
18.41 |
1983 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
MATHIS |
Jean |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:33:19 |
03'19''90 |
18.01 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
LECOMTE |
Tom |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:33:52 |
03'23''20 |
17.72 |
1996 |
ESM |
0002 |
7 |
BITEAUD |
Franck |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:33:58 |
03'23''80 |
17.66 |
1972 |
V1M |
0001 |
8 |
HANSERT |
Henri |
Lg offenburg |
00:34:04 |
03'24''40 |
17.61 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
9 |
SCHNEIDER |
Xavier |
Jog'R / Craft |
00:34:40 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
10 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Uhlwiller Arizona |
00:34:42 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
1977 |
SEM |
0005 |
11 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:34:51 |
03'29''10 |
17.22 |
1991 |
SEM |
0006 |
12 |
BAZIN |
Arnaud |
Saverne |
00:34:57 |
03'29''70 |
17.17 |
1984 |
SEM |
0007 |
13 |
VIDAL |
Etienne |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:34:59 |
03'29''90 |
17.15 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
14 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:09 |
03'30''90 |
17.07 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
15 |
PERTSINIDIS |
Nicolas |
Asptt triahtlon |
00:35:13 |
03'31''30 |
17.04 |
1995 |
ESM |
0004 |
16 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:35:23 |
03'32''30 |
16.96 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
17 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:43 |
03'34''30 |
16.80 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
18 |
SCHERNO |
Christophe |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:35:44 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1979 |
SEM |
0010 |
19 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:35:47 |
03'34''70 |
16.77 |
1976 |
V1M |
0004 |
20 |
BLAISE |
Laurent |
Grendelbruch |
00:35:49 |
03'34''90 |
16.75 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
21 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Lanxess |
00:35:50 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
22 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Run N Fun |
00:35:58 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1975 |
V1M |
0007 |
23 |
MENE |
Elodie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:35:59 |
03'35''90 |
16.67 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
24 |
HUCK |
Alexis |
Team Remy Meder |
00:36:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1996 |
ESM |
0005 |
25 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:36:09 |
03'36''90 |
16.60 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
26 |
EL HIMER |
Caroline |
Melfor Team |
00:36:16 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1981 |
SEF |
0002 |
27 |
GUNTZ |
Clement |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:36:17 |
03'37''70 |
16.54 |
1975 |
V1M |
0008 |
28 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:18 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
1988 |
SEM |
0012 |
29 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:36:35 |
03'39''50 |
16.40 |
1982 |
SEM |
0013 |
30 |
GEYER |
Maxime |
Balbronn |
00:36:50 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1988 |
SEM |
0014 |
31 |
STAHL |
Denis |
As La Claquette |
00:36:51 |
03'41''10 |
16.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
32 |
KERAMPRAN |
Stephane |
Trimoval |
00:36:53 |
03'41''30 |
16.27 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
33 |
KEIFLIN |
Frederic |
Slrc |
00:37:01 |
03'42''10 |
16.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
34 |
GUIDARELLI |
Benoit |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:03 |
03'42''30 |
16.19 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
35 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
Ce Rohm And Haas |
00:37:05 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
36 |
PRINCET |
Olivier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:16 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1985 |
SEM |
0018 |
37 |
GAYOT |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:37:21 |
03'44''10 |
16.06 |
1975 |
V1M |
0011 |
38 |
KISTER |
Gilles |
Oberhausbergen |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1980 |
SEM |
0019 |
39 |
WEYGAND |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
00:37:34 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0020 |
40 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:39 |
03'45''90 |
15.94 |
1976 |
V1M |
0012 |
41 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
42 |
SCHWEITZER |
David |
Messier Bugatti |
00:38:10 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
43 |
HAMANN |
Nicolas |
H5 |
00:38:16 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0021 |
44 |
SCHLEGEL |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:17 |
03'49''70 |
15.67 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
45 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Lanxess |
00:38:17 |
03'49''70 |
15.67 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
46 |
MANNINO |
Frederic |
Meneur 38' Endurance Shop |
00:38:18 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0023 |
47 |
SCHUSTER |
Latifa |
Credit Mutuel |
00:38:21 |
03'50''10 |
15.65 |
1981 |
SEF |
0003 |
48 |
DOUCE |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
49 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:38:39 |
03'51''90 |
15.52 |
1972 |
V1M |
0014 |
50 |
OTTERMATTE |
Vincent |
Illkirch |
00:38:43 |
03'52''30 |
15.50 |
1972 |
V1M |
0015 |
51 |
GARCIA |
Thomas |
Ce Sncf |
00:38:47 |
03'52''70 |
15.47 |
1984 |
SEM |
0024 |
52 |
KLEIN |
Antoine |
Reinhardsmunster |
00:38:49 |
03'52''90 |
15.46 |
1993 |
SEM |
0025 |
53 |
MONTEIRO |
Toni |
Mars Chocolat |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1974 |
V1M |
0016 |
54 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Michel |
Asgw |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1979 |
SEM |
0026 |
55 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1973 |
V1M |
0017 |
56 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean Marie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:38:55 |
03'53''50 |
15.42 |
1958 |
V2M |
0004 |
57 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:06 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1982 |
SEM |
0027 |
58 |
ROBERT |
Mickael |
Pizzeria La Primavera |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1975 |
V1M |
0018 |
59 |
SCHWANDER |
Jérome |
Ac centre Alsace |
00:39:11 |
03'55''10 |
15.31 |
1979 |
SEM |
0028 |
60 |
STAUJANICEK |
Yannick |
Running team Schweighouse |
00:39:17 |
03'55''70 |
15.27 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
61 |
THIEBAUT |
Sebastien |
Simply Market |
00:39:21 |
03'56''10 |
15.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0029 |
62 |
ZIMMER |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:24 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1977 |
SEM |
0030 |
63 |
MULLER |
Jérôme |
Eichelthal |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
1979 |
SEM |
0031 |
64 |
GERARD |
Benjamin |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1985 |
SEM |
0032 |
65 |
LUTZ |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1992 |
SEM |
0033 |
66 |
GASPAR |
Philippe |
Cyclo Evasion |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
67 |
SCHWOOB |
Herve |
Geisteam |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
68 |
FRANCOIS |
Stephane |
Strasbourg |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
69 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0021 |
70 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:39:31 |
03'57''10 |
15.18 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
71 |
BOSSERT |
Manuel |
Diebolsheim |
00:39:32 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
72 |
OFFENSTEIN |
Charles |
Aer Erstein |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1983 |
SEM |
0035 |
73 |
HERRMANN |
Aline |
Mac Trimoval |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
74 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1972 |
V1M |
0023 |
75 |
HASSANI |
Brahim |
Clestra Running |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
76 |
ARBOGAST |
Olivier |
Sessenheim |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0024 |
77 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:37 |
03'57''70 |
15.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0025 |
78 |
NOCUS |
Cyrille |
Credit Mutuel |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1974 |
V1M |
0026 |
79 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
80 |
OUAHIM |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1968 |
V1M |
0028 |
81 |
GEYER |
Joel |
Senegazelles |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
82 |
ARANDA CANO |
Miguel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1971 |
V1M |
0030 |
83 |
BILGER |
Sebastien |
Trailer de la rose |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1978 |
SEM |
0036 |
84 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Vescheim |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1975 |
V1M |
0031 |
85 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0032 |
86 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1980 |
SEM |
0037 |
87 |
HIESSLER |
Olivier |
Running For Bene |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1975 |
V1M |
0033 |
88 |
VETTER |
Jean Philippe |
For Maclacoach |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1975 |
V1M |
0034 |
89 |
MARTIN |
Franco |
Schirrhein |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
90 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1975 |
V1M |
0036 |
91 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Meneur 40' |
00:39:58 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0037 |
92 |
TOMERA |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:40:01 |
04'00''10 |
14.99 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
93 |
WIBERT |
Juliane |
Asl Robertsau / Jog'R |
00:40:03 |
04'00''30 |
14.98 |
1987 |
SEF |
0005 |
94 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1966 |
V2M |
0009 |
95 |
BORNERT |
Remi |
Haguenau |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1973 |
V1M |
0038 |
96 |
MERCIER |
Gerald |
As La Claquette |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1964 |
V2M |
0010 |
97 |
MOERCKEL |
Fabrice |
Kurtzenhausen |
00:40:11 |
04'01''10 |
14.93 |
1976 |
V1M |
0039 |
98 |
ORDITZ |
Yannick |
Oermingen |
00:40:15 |
04'01''50 |
14.91 |
1970 |
V1M |
0040 |
99 |
BENHAMED |
Dounias |
A2M |
00:40:17 |
04'01''70 |
14.89 |
1987 |
SEF |
0006 |
100 |
LANG |
Thomas |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:40:21 |
04'02''10 |
14.87 |
1994 |
ESM |
0006 |
101 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
102 |
WURCKER |
Gabriel |
Olicoaching |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1980 |
SEM |
0038 |
103 |
HUCK |
André |
Drusenheim |
00:40:33 |
04'03''30 |
14.80 |
1966 |
V2M |
0012 |
104 |
NIERHAUVE |
Fabien |
Ce Sncf |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0039 |
105 |
CEBE |
Lilian |
Strasbourg |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1974 |
V1M |
0041 |
106 |
SCHUSTER |
Herve |
Sessenheim |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0040 |
107 |
GIMITELLI |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0042 |
108 |
ERB |
Jean |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
109 |
NEGELE |
Olivier |
Credit Mutuel |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1970 |
V1M |
0043 |
110 |
WENDLING |
Pascal |
Gambsheim |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1966 |
V2M |
0014 |
111 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Lanxess / Unitas Brumath |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1975 |
V1M |
0044 |
112 |
FLUMIANI |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1987 |
SEM |
0041 |
113 |
VAZQUEZ |
Herve |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1979 |
SEM |
0042 |
114 |
MAES |
Jean François |
Sgw triathlon |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1973 |
V1M |
0045 |
115 |
NAVARRO |
Anthony |
Slrc |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1976 |
V1M |
0046 |
116 |
BAYER |
Florian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1991 |
SEM |
0043 |
117 |
HEITZ |
Jean Pierre |
Ce Rohm And Haas |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1964 |
V2M |
0015 |
118 |
HIRTZ |
Bertrand |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1991 |
SEM |
0044 |
119 |
FINCK |
Arnaud |
Issenhausen |
00:41:11 |
04'07''10 |
14.57 |
1981 |
SEM |
0045 |
120 |
DATIN |
Julien |
Schiltigheim |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1989 |
SEM |
0046 |
121 |
MICHEL |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1976 |
V1M |
0047 |
122 |
HAUSS |
Christophe |
La Saline |
00:41:16 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
123 |
MONTAUZE |
Maxime |
Credit Mutuel |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1988 |
SEM |
0047 |
124 |
BOURDIER |
Yann |
Nordhouse |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1982 |
SEM |
0048 |
125 |
METZ |
Vincent |
Ucvn |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1982 |
SEM |
0049 |
126 |
JACOB |
Jean Marc |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1969 |
V1M |
0048 |
127 |
KNAUB |
Florent |
Strasbourg |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1974 |
V1M |
0049 |
128 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1965 |
V2M |
0017 |
129 |
BATT |
Thomas |
Thriathlon hochfelden |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1981 |
SEM |
0050 |
130 |
SIMON |
Jacques |
Rosheim Running |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0050 |
131 |
KRIEGER |
Julien |
Ostwald |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1976 |
V1M |
0051 |
132 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1995 |
ESM |
0007 |
133 |
VOROS |
Arnaud |
Zellwiller |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1984 |
SEM |
0051 |
134 |
STEINMETZ |
Franck |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1989 |
SEM |
0052 |
135 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1964 |
V2M |
0018 |
136 |
ECKERT |
Sebastien |
Cap Mommenheim |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1973 |
V1M |
0052 |
137 |
PISONI |
Emmanuel |
Saverne |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
1981 |
SEM |
0053 |
138 |
NASH |
Stuart |
La Wantzenau |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1961 |
V2M |
0019 |
139 |
METRAN |
Christelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
140 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1994 |
ESM |
0008 |
141 |
BERTRAND |
Frederic |
Bischheim |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1986 |
SEM |
0054 |
142 |
UHLEN |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1987 |
SEM |
0055 |
143 |
VO |
Thanh Lap |
Eckbolsheim |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1973 |
V1M |
0053 |
144 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Credit Mutuel |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1962 |
V2M |
0020 |
145 |
SALINIERE |
Michel |
Conseil Europe Triathlon |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
1978 |
SEM |
0056 |
146 |
PHILIPPS |
Pierre |
Ucvn |
00:42:28 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1961 |
V2M |
0021 |
147 |
MAILLAT |
Laurent |
La Wantzenau |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1990 |
SEM |
0057 |
148 |
CASTLE |
Jerome |
Cdh |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1974 |
V1M |
0054 |
149 |
HEITZ |
Louis |
Bellefosse |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
150 |
HUBERT |
Charlotte |
Rt schweighouse |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1987 |
SEF |
0007 |
151 |
WEISSENBACH |
Francis |
Assa |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
1966 |
V2M |
0022 |
152 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1973 |
V1M |
0055 |
153 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Ostwald |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
154 |
BADER |
Richard |
Sand |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1950 |
V3M |
0001 |
155 |
DIVRIOTIS |
Alexandros |
Brumath |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1969 |
V1M |
0056 |
156 |
STEYER |
Michel |
Gambsheim |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1970 |
V1M |
0057 |
157 |
HURLER |
Lucas |
1Rhc / Esa |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1990 |
SEM |
0058 |
158 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1993 |
SEF |
0008 |
159 |
TANCREZ |
Dave |
Ch Haguenau |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1978 |
SEM |
0059 |
160 |
STOLL |
Gregory |
Haguenau |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1983 |
SEM |
0060 |
161 |
GRENADOS |
Cedric |
Credit Mutuel |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1975 |
V1M |
0058 |
162 |
BACHMANN |
Martin |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
163 |
KIRCH |
Rudy |
Marlenheim |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1980 |
SEM |
0061 |
164 |
ANDERSEN |
Peter |
Strasbourg |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
165 |
ROSE |
Hugo |
Strasbourg |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1999 |
CAM |
0003 |
166 |
MOOSBRUGGER |
Isabelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1965 |
V2F |
0001 |
167 |
EL FATNI |
Ahmid |
Lanxess |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1980 |
SEM |
0062 |
168 |
DERLER |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1983 |
SEM |
0063 |
169 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1983 |
SEM |
0064 |
170 |
LOGEL |
Michael |
Grenoble |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1991 |
SEM |
0065 |
171 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
Barr |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1976 |
V1M |
0059 |
172 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Bischheim Strasbourg Skating |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1974 |
V1M |
0060 |
173 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1962 |
V2M |
0024 |
174 |
HETTLER |
Martial |
La Wantzenau |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1986 |
SEM |
0066 |
175 |
ROUSSEAU |
Arnaud |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1980 |
SEM |
0067 |
176 |
RENAUD |
Alexandra |
Asl Robert casalrunning |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
177 |
DIARD |
Kevin |
Vcu Schwenheim |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1991 |
SEM |
0068 |
178 |
HUBERT |
Dominique |
Oberhoffen |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0061 |
179 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Beinheim |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
180 |
SCHISSLER |
Olivier |
Lampertheim |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0069 |
181 |
DYCZKO |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1974 |
V1M |
0062 |
182 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
183 |
CHARLEMAGNE |
Thibault |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
184 |
PIERRET |
Francois |
Hager Group |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0070 |
185 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Michel |
Bischwiller |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0063 |
186 |
KHOUSSA |
Mohammed Elamin |
Xs Groupe |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1984 |
SEM |
0071 |
187 |
MASSOTTE |
Francis |
Ucvn |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1972 |
V1M |
0064 |
188 |
WUNDERLICH |
Cyril |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1994 |
ESM |
0009 |
189 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop Asl Robertsau |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1988 |
SEF |
0010 |
190 |
BAROTTE |
Olivier |
Adidas Team Running |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1974 |
V1M |
0065 |
191 |
GEORGES |
Jean Michel |
Hoerdt |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1971 |
V1M |
0066 |
192 |
KAYSER |
Alain |
L'As Pique |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1983 |
SEM |
0072 |
193 |
OBERGFELL |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
194 |
RIEBEL |
Matthieu |
Aer Erstein |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1984 |
SEM |
0073 |
195 |
RISCHNER |
Anne |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1975 |
V1F |
0004 |
196 |
JACOB |
Laurent |
Jacob Tim Team |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1976 |
V1M |
0068 |
197 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1954 |
V3M |
0002 |
198 |
GLOCK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1973 |
V1M |
0069 |
199 |
ARAB |
Amel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1992 |
SEF |
0011 |
200 |
PAULUS |
Julien |
Gambsheil |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1974 |
V1M |
0070 |
201 |
LOUSTAUNOU |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1986 |
SEM |
0074 |
202 |
REINHOLD |
Marc |
Cœur Des Hommes Sport 2000 |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1965 |
V2M |
0025 |
203 |
MOESLEIN |
Jérome |
Ce Sncf |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1963 |
V2M |
0026 |
204 |
MARCINSKI |
Jean Philippe |
Lanxess |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1966 |
V2M |
0027 |
205 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Meneur 45' Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1962 |
V2M |
0028 |
206 |
WELSCH |
Kevin |
Eichelthal |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1985 |
SEM |
0075 |
207 |
WEISSENBURGER |
Sebastien |
Altkirch |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1977 |
SEM |
0076 |
208 |
FRANCOZ |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1979 |
SEM |
0077 |
209 |
EBEL |
Jean Luc |
La Wantzenau |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1964 |
V2M |
0029 |
210 |
LENTZ |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1985 |
SEM |
0078 |
211 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
Hilsenheim |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0071 |
212 |
BOUCAUD |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1985 |
SEM |
0079 |
213 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Yann |
Strasbourg |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0080 |
214 |
WENDLING |
Florent |
Strasbourg |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0081 |
215 |
PURVES |
Alexandre |
Niederhausbergen |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1977 |
SEM |
0082 |
216 |
GUERIOUNE |
Dennis |
Holtzheim |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0083 |
217 |
PARACHINI |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1961 |
V2M |
0030 |
218 |
MOHIMONT |
Stephane |
Ce Rohm And Haas |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1989 |
SEM |
0084 |
219 |
KRAUSS |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1976 |
V1F |
0005 |
220 |
MAHOUDEAU |
Gilles |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1964 |
V2M |
0031 |
221 |
STÜRNER |
Agnes |
Moudon |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
222 |
CHARPILLOZ |
Lea |
Lupstein |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1996 |
ESF |
0001 |
223 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0072 |
224 |
REUTENAUER |
Laurent |
Ucvn |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1971 |
V1M |
0073 |
225 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Kindwiller |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1988 |
SEM |
0085 |
226 |
SCHLEISS |
Manuela |
Gertwiller Rame |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1979 |
SEF |
0012 |
227 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexandre |
Cshn bmx |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1975 |
V1M |
0074 |
228 |
CHENAL |
Gaelle |
Slrc |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1982 |
SEF |
0013 |
229 |
NASH |
Joseph |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1992 |
SEM |
0086 |
230 |
SCHIERRER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1960 |
V2M |
0032 |
231 |
WURTZ |
Bertrand |
Ce Rohm And Haas |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1975 |
V1M |
0075 |
232 |
CLAUDEL |
Thierry |
Individuel |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1972 |
V1M |
0076 |
233 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Haguenau |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1984 |
SEM |
0087 |
234 |
DESMIDT |
Jacky |
Ras |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1966 |
V2M |
0033 |
235 |
WEIL |
Patrick |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1963 |
V2M |
0034 |
236 |
LAMBERT |
Sebastien |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1979 |
SEM |
0088 |
237 |
WILHELM |
Bertrand |
Bischoffsheim |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1980 |
SEM |
0089 |
238 |
TISSOT |
Emilie |
Sgw |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1993 |
SEF |
0014 |
239 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1971 |
V1M |
0077 |
240 |
DI PALO |
Raphael |
Brumath |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1984 |
SEM |
0090 |
241 |
VITZIKAM |
Sebastien |
Mars Is |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1982 |
SEM |
0091 |
242 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1975 |
V1F |
0006 |
243 |
GRUBI |
Jeremy |
Gambsheim |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1965 |
V2M |
0035 |
244 |
LEIBER |
Celine |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1978 |
SEF |
0015 |
245 |
TURCATA |
Olivier |
Le ban st Marin |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1994 |
ESM |
0010 |
246 |
WALTER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1975 |
V1M |
0078 |
247 |
PRIGENT |
Pascal |
Werich |
00:46:32 |
04'39'20 |
12.89 |
1966 |
V2M |
0036 |
248 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1969 |
V1M |
0079 |
249 |
SOMENZI |
Brice |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1975 |
V1M |
0080 |
250 |
STAUDINGER |
Claude |
Simply Market |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1968 |
V1M |
0081 |
251 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1958 |
V2M |
0037 |
252 |
WIMMER |
Maria |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
253 |
SANGIOVANNI |
Marco |
Illkirch |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1984 |
SEM |
0092 |
254 |
GALTIER |
Antoine |
Eschau |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1976 |
V1M |
0082 |
255 |
BENSLIMENE |
Nacera |
Bischheim |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1979 |
SEF |
0016 |
256 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
Credit Mutuel |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1971 |
V1M |
0083 |
257 |
HIRTZ |
Laurent |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1960 |
V2M |
0038 |
258 |
DOLE |
Franck |
Haguenau |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1967 |
V1M |
0084 |
259 |
BAUMBERGER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1970 |
V1M |
0085 |
260 |
HERZOG |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1963 |
V2M |
0039 |
261 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Gresswiller |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1964 |
V2M |
0040 |
262 |
DEBES |
Philippe |
Offenheim |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1969 |
V1M |
0086 |
263 |
RUBECK |
Francois |
Kilstett |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1966 |
V2M |
0041 |
264 |
BECHT |
Jean |
Drusenheim |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1956 |
V3M |
0003 |
265 |
BENOILID |
Gabriel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1979 |
SEM |
0093 |
266 |
HAMDI |
Malik |
Levallois Perret |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1965 |
V2M |
0042 |
267 |
SIBELINE |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1966 |
V2M |
0043 |
268 |
VIALART |
Guilhem |
Strasbourg |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0094 |
269 |
KRAU |
Yannick |
Sessenheim |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1976 |
V1M |
0087 |
270 |
GRALL |
Jonathan |
La Wantzenau |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1985 |
SEM |
0095 |
271 |
PESSARD |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1979 |
SEF |
0017 |
272 |
KOCH |
Pierre |
Gries |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0096 |
273 |
BRAUN |
Régis |
Strasbourg |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1979 |
SEM |
0097 |
274 |
MATTOZZA |
Marc |
Lampertheim |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1969 |
V1M |
0088 |
275 |
MARTZ |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1964 |
V2M |
0044 |
276 |
BONANNO |
Franck |
Drusenheim |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1985 |
SEM |
0098 |
277 |
JEUDY |
Dominique |
Villers-les-nancy |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1963 |
V2M |
0045 |
278 |
DOMINIONI |
Isela |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
279 |
KIRCH |
Anthony |
Marlenheim |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1973 |
V1M |
0089 |
280 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1963 |
V2M |
0046 |
281 |
FAURE |
Sebastien |
Illkirch |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1976 |
V1M |
0090 |
282 |
GRAF |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1977 |
SEM |
0099 |
283 |
KLEIN |
Christine |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1979 |
SEF |
0018 |
284 |
ANFRAY |
Gregory |
Strasbourg |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0100 |
285 |
JAECK |
Roland |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1956 |
V3M |
0004 |
286 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
287 |
HEYMES |
Jean Martin |
Franca |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1965 |
V2M |
0047 |
288 |
CARTER |
Sophie |
Marlenheim |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1979 |
SEF |
0020 |
289 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1975 |
V1M |
0091 |
290 |
LEBON |
Sebastien |
Lumes Courir |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1978 |
SEM |
0101 |
291 |
MONTAYZE |
Sebastien |
Geneatri |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1976 |
V1M |
0092 |
292 |
CALVEL |
Laurent |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1965 |
V2M |
0048 |
293 |
LUDMANN |
Yolande |
Ct67 |
00:48:05 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
1954 |
V3F |
0001 |
294 |
GERRER |
Dimitri |
Eschau |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1990 |
SEM |
0102 |
295 |
FRITZ |
Rebecca |
Drachenbronn |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1976 |
V1F |
0007 |
296 |
GRANDGIRARD |
Gautier |
Ce Sncf |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1974 |
V1M |
0093 |
297 |
LEIBER |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1977 |
SEM |
0103 |
298 |
KLEIN |
Muriel |
La Wantzenau |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1966 |
V2F |
0004 |
299 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Rountzenheim |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1961 |
V2M |
0049 |
300 |
ROSANT |
Aliette |
Eckbolsheim |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1982 |
SEF |
0021 |
301 |
LEOBOLD |
Jean Luc |
Rountzenheim |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1969 |
V1M |
0094 |
302 |
KONIG |
Laurent |
Credit Mutuel |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0095 |
303 |
BALL |
Christophe |
Credit Agricole |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1956 |
V3M |
0005 |
304 |
HURTH |
Claude |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1957 |
V2M |
0050 |
305 |
STOPA |
Valérie |
Asl la Robertsau |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1978 |
SEF |
0022 |
306 |
GASSER |
Jean Jacques |
Amcor / Rfc Vasperviller |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1957 |
V2M |
0051 |
307 |
DIEBOLT |
Nicolas |
Ce Sncf |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1986 |
SEM |
0104 |
308 |
HARNISCH |
Jean Guy |
Brumath |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1961 |
V2M |
0052 |
309 |
ADAM |
Ketty |
Duppigheim |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1984 |
SEF |
0023 |
310 |
HEITZ |
Vincent |
Vcus Triathlon |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1972 |
V1M |
0096 |
311 |
HEID |
Laurent |
Es |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1966 |
V2M |
0053 |
312 |
PLISSON |
Lucas |
Strasbourg |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1995 |
ESM |
0011 |
313 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Credit Mutuel |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1970 |
V1M |
0097 |
314 |
MARTZ |
Stephane |
Offendorf |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1981 |
SEM |
0105 |
315 |
CALVEL |
Nicolas |
Oberhausbergen |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1996 |
ESM |
0012 |
316 |
KAABAOUI |
Safwan |
Dahlunden |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1988 |
SEM |
0106 |
317 |
MIRAMAND |
Laurent |
Lanxess |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1982 |
SEM |
0107 |
318 |
DA SILVA |
Elisabeth |
Credit Mutuel |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1974 |
V1F |
0008 |
319 |
GABEL |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1983 |
SEM |
0108 |
320 |
LEONHARDT |
Kevin |
Wolfisheim |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1994 |
ESM |
0013 |
321 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0098 |
322 |
SCHRODI |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1979 |
SEM |
0109 |
323 |
HEYMES |
Maud |
Franca |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1990 |
SEF |
0024 |
324 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1957 |
V2M |
0054 |
325 |
DECK |
Damien |
Les Seltzois |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1962 |
V2M |
0055 |
326 |
TRENTANI |
Arthur |
Strasbourg |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1973 |
V1M |
0099 |
327 |
PETER |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0110 |
328 |
VOGEL |
Raphael |
Simply Market |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
0111 |
329 |
BADINA |
Adrien |
2CRSI |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1974 |
V1M |
0100 |
330 |
DAVID |
William |
Strasbourg |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
331 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1985 |
SEM |
0112 |
332 |
GOBERT |
Marie |
La Wantzenau |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1987 |
SEF |
0025 |
333 |
BOIME HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
Endurance Shop |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
334 |
BESSON |
David |
Duppigheim |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1973 |
V1M |
0101 |
335 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
Goetzenbruck |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1960 |
V2M |
0056 |
336 |
GARTISER |
Laurence |
Rame |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1974 |
V1F |
0009 |
337 |
LACAVE |
Marjorie |
Ostwald |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
338 |
BAPST |
Muriel |
Plobsheim |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1979 |
SEF |
0026 |
339 |
BERRABAH |
Hafid |
Haguenau |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1974 |
V1M |
0102 |
340 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
Acp Mothern |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1963 |
V2M |
0057 |
341 |
SCHUCKE |
Gabrielle |
Acp Mothern |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1967 |
V1F |
0011 |
342 |
WINTER |
Gauthier |
Ucvn |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1984 |
SEM |
0113 |
343 |
SCHOENY |
Fabien |
G Team |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1971 |
V1M |
0103 |
344 |
HOLTZINGER |
Tania |
Haguenau |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1980 |
SEF |
0027 |
345 |
PFEIFFER |
Lea |
Molsheim Athletic Club |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
346 |
LUZIN |
Cecile |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1983 |
SEF |
0028 |
347 |
GENEVAUX |
Olivier |
Strasbourga |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0104 |
348 |
MARTZ |
Herve |
Drusenheim |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1974 |
V1M |
0105 |
349 |
LEBEAU |
Alexandre |
Xs Groupe |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1978 |
SEM |
0114 |
350 |
KOCHER |
Christophe |
Fegersheim |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1967 |
V1M |
0106 |
351 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
352 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1952 |
V3F |
0003 |
353 |
HITZIGER |
Barbara |
Drachenbronn |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1973 |
V1F |
0012 |
354 |
TIROLE |
Antoine |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1987 |
SEM |
0115 |
355 |
MOUKAABARI |
Hassan |
Strasbourg |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1963 |
V2M |
0058 |
356 |
OHREL |
Remy |
Meneur 50' |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1962 |
V2M |
0059 |
357 |
DOLIS |
Remy |
Ce Scnf |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1964 |
V2M |
0060 |
358 |
LUDMANN |
Charles |
Ct67 |
00:50:03 |
05'00''30 |
11.99 |
1949 |
V3M |
0008 |
359 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Schaeffler France |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1975 |
V1M |
0107 |
360 |
KNAPP |
Aurelien |
Strasbourg |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1976 |
V1M |
0108 |
361 |
NEDJAI |
Nabil |
Drusenheim |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1980 |
SEM |
0116 |
362 |
COPAIN |
Michel |
Ce Sncf |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0109 |
363 |
COLLANGE |
Valerie |
Strasbourg |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1968 |
V1F |
0013 |
364 |
KNAUER |
Jérôme |
Kilstett |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1983 |
SEM |
0117 |
365 |
EBER |
Patrice |
Asl Robertsau |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1973 |
V1M |
0110 |
366 |
VINARD |
Mickael |
Hoenheim |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1985 |
SEM |
0118 |
367 |
RIEDINGER |
Regine |
Hoerdt |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1978 |
SEF |
0029 |
368 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1964 |
V2M |
0061 |
369 |
CALDELARI |
Isabelle |
Strasbourg |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1970 |
V1F |
0014 |
370 |
MOULIN |
Jean Daniel |
Fegersheim |
00:51:02 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1976 |
V1M |
0111 |
371 |
LEGRAND |
Stephane |
Hangenbieten |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1979 |
SEM |
0119 |
372 |
MEYER |
Constant |
Wolfisheim |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1968 |
V1M |
0112 |
373 |
LEJEUNE |
Sébastien |
Fck |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1977 |
SEM |
0120 |
374 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1946 |
V4M |
0002 |
375 |
FAUCHERAND |
Stephane |
Bernolsheim |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1969 |
V1M |
0113 |
376 |
DUBOIS |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1969 |
V1F |
0015 |
377 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
Hbc Hoerdt |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1966 |
V2M |
0062 |
378 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Bischwiller |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1957 |
V2M |
0063 |
379 |
PERRY |
Aubri |
La Wantzenau |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1966 |
V2M |
0064 |
380 |
DOS SANTOS PINTO |
Victor |
Asn67 |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0114 |
381 |
GRIES |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1995 |
ESF |
0002 |
382 |
SCHMITT |
Julien |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
1993 |
SEM |
0121 |
383 |
MARCINSKI |
Sandrine |
Lanxess |
00:51:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1967 |
V1F |
0016 |
384 |
HABEREY |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0115 |
385 |
PERRIER |
Stephane |
Haguenau |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0116 |
386 |
TISSOT |
Therry |
La Wantzenau |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1962 |
V2M |
0065 |
387 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Credit Mutuel |
00:52:04 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1958 |
V2M |
0066 |
388 |
COLLANGE |
Olivier |
Asptt triathlon |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0117 |
389 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Michel |
Bischwiller |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0118 |
390 |
BRUBACHER |
Alfred |
Ostwald |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1940 |
V4M |
0003 |
391 |
BARTHEL |
Francoise |
Huttendorf |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1977 |
SEF |
0030 |
392 |
MARIE |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0119 |
393 |
RING |
Valerie |
Eckwersheim |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1970 |
V1F |
0017 |
394 |
MULLER |
Mathieu |
Neeswiller |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1979 |
SEM |
0122 |
395 |
DIZIEN |
Norbert |
Sarreguemines |
00:52:47 |
05'16''70 |
11.37 |
1953 |
V3M |
0009 |
396 |
KNAUER |
Michel |
Rame |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1954 |
V3M |
0010 |
397 |
GEOFFROY |
Edwige |
La Wantzenau |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1970 |
V1F |
0018 |
398 |
HAHN |
Roland |
Illkirch |
00:52:57 |
05'17''70 |
11.33 |
1950 |
V3M |
0011 |
399 |
SCHMITZ |
Pauline |
Strasbourg |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1993 |
SEF |
0031 |
400 |
DUMAZEDIER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0123 |
401 |
STREISSEL |
Maud |
|
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1991 |
SEF |
0032 |
402 |
VIERLING |
Bernard |
Ccm La Wantzenau |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1946 |
V4M |
0004 |
403 |
MOURER |
Daniel |
Peps training |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1966 |
V2M |
0067 |
404 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
Acp Mothern |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1962 |
V2M |
0068 |
405 |
BINDLER |
Jean Luc |
Obernai |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0120 |
406 |
GRABER |
Alexandra |
Strasbourg |
00:53:11 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
1978 |
SEF |
0033 |
407 |
GENEVAUX |
Eliott |
Strasbourg |
00:53:11 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
1999 |
CAM |
0004 |
408 |
TONI MARIETTI |
Monique |
Ladies Run |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1952 |
V3F |
0004 |
409 |
LUTHIN |
Olivier |
Sessenheim |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0121 |
410 |
RING |
Christophe |
Eckwersheim |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1966 |
V2M |
0069 |
411 |
KIEFFER |
Stephan |
Bischwiller |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1968 |
V1M |
0122 |
412 |
GOUVERNEL |
Delphine |
Strasbourg |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1986 |
SEF |
0034 |
413 |
JACOBI |
Thomas |
Oberhoffen |
00:53:19 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1983 |
SEM |
0124 |
414 |
KLEIN |
Thomas |
Reinhardsmunster |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1999 |
CAM |
0005 |
415 |
FUCHS |
Valerie |
Heidolsheim |
00:53:21 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0019 |
416 |
FREY |
Christian |
Cic Beach 67 |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0123 |
417 |
SAUNIER |
Philippe |
Cic Beach 67 |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0124 |
418 |
BRUCHMANN |
Christophe |
Cic Beach 67 |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1978 |
SEM |
0125 |
419 |
BILOCQ |
Melanie |
La Wantzenau |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1976 |
V1F |
0020 |
420 |
BIRGEL |
Thierry |
Matzenheim |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0125 |
421 |
ZIMMER |
Valerie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1979 |
SEF |
0035 |
422 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Credit Mutuel |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1957 |
V2F |
0005 |
423 |
BENOUALID |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1971 |
V1M |
0126 |
424 |
BAPST |
Catherine |
Haguenau |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1989 |
SEF |
0036 |
425 |
SANSON |
Olivier |
Credit Mutuel |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1971 |
V1M |
0127 |
426 |
BRUDER |
Aurelie |
Lanxess |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1979 |
SEF |
0037 |
427 |
HULLAR |
Caroline |
Wilshausen |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1977 |
SEF |
0038 |
428 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1986 |
SEF |
0039 |
429 |
LAMOUCHE |
Dominique |
Bischheim |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1972 |
V1M |
0128 |
430 |
ALBRECHT |
Michele |
Ases |
00:54:45 |
05'28''50 |
10.96 |
1959 |
V2F |
0006 |
431 |
ROBIN |
Joel |
Meneur 55' Oh Morsbronn |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1973 |
V1M |
0129 |
432 |
DIVRIOTIS |
Corinne |
Brumath |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1963 |
V2F |
0007 |
433 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1944 |
V4M |
0005 |
434 |
WOELFFEL |
Joel |
Altenheim |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0126 |
435 |
NONNENMACHER |
Franck |
Geipolsheim |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1975 |
V1M |
0130 |
436 |
KEITH |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
00:55:28 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1968 |
V1F |
0021 |
437 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
00:55:29 |
05'32''90 |
10.81 |
1992 |
SEF |
0040 |
438 |
MEYER |
Richard |
Dejantes |
00:55:38 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1982 |
SEM |
0127 |
439 |
ZIMMER |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
00:55:41 |
05'34''10 |
10.78 |
1986 |
SEM |
0128 |
440 |
LOICHOT |
Adeline |
Strasbourg |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1964 |
V2F |
0008 |
441 |
WAECHTER |
Pierre |
Schiltigheim |
00:55:59 |
05'35''90 |
10.72 |
1962 |
V2M |
0070 |
442 |
HEYMES |
Sabine |
Franca |
00:56:09 |
05'36''90 |
10.69 |
1967 |
V1F |
0022 |
443 |
SCHAUINGER |
Marinette |
Acp Mothern |
00:56:13 |
05'37''30 |
10.67 |
1962 |
V2F |
0009 |
444 |
CHIPON |
Charline |
La Wantzenau |
00:56:27 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1987 |
SEF |
0041 |
445 |
BOUROUAIEH |
Rachid |
Simply Market |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1982 |
SEM |
0129 |
446 |
RAUSCHER |
Christiane |
Fegersheim Athletisme S2A |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1962 |
V2F |
0010 |
447 |
KNOERR |
Aude |
Ottrott |
00:56:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1971 |
V1F |
0023 |
448 |
WEBER |
Sylvie |
Catalent Pharma Solutions |
00:56:44 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1966 |
V2F |
0011 |
449 |
HUNTZINGER |
Edwige |
Hoffen |
00:56:46 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1982 |
SEF |
0042 |
450 |
MOSSER |
Maxime |
Mossa |
00:56:46 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1992 |
SEM |
0130 |
451 |
BONNEVILLE |
Caroline |
Ce Sncf |
00:56:48 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1984 |
SEF |
0043 |
452 |
WOLFF |
Frederic |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:56:48 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1976 |
V1M |
0131 |
453 |
HILL |
Laurent |
Oberhausbergen |
00:56:49 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
1949 |
V3M |
0012 |
454 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
00:56:52 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1947 |
V3M |
0013 |
455 |
WEBER |
Pascal |
Bossendorf |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1969 |
V1M |
0132 |
456 |
COLLINET |
Jean Marc |
Lanxess |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1980 |
SEM |
0131 |
457 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:57:29 |
05'44''90 |
10.44 |
1962 |
V2F |
0012 |
458 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
00:57:38 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1958 |
V2M |
0071 |
459 |
PASQUIER |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:57:42 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1962 |
V2M |
0072 |
460 |
PASQUIER |
Nadine |
Strasbourg |
00:57:44 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1967 |
V1F |
0024 |
461 |
PERRI |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:58:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1966 |
V2M |
0073 |
462 |
DUVAUCHELLE |
Thierry |
Rosheim |
00:58:05 |
05'48''50 |
10.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0133 |
463 |
RUBECK |
Richard |
Credit Mutuel |
00:58:12 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1965 |
V2M |
0074 |
464 |
GABRIEL |
Frederic |
Ases |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
1966 |
V2M |
0075 |
465 |
MAZOYER |
Rachel |
Caisse D'Epargne |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1970 |
V1F |
0025 |
466 |
KNITTEL |
Sylvie |
Vendenheim |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1970 |
V1F |
0026 |
467 |
PY |
Clementine |
Strasbourg |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1988 |
SEF |
0044 |
468 |
KLEIN |
Anne |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:58:20 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1975 |
V1F |
0027 |
469 |
JOUCHOUX |
Romain |
Peps training |
00:58:26 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1969 |
V1M |
0134 |
470 |
MOST |
Marie Elise |
La Wantzenau |
00:58:34 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1990 |
SEF |
0045 |
471 |
ARCHAMBAULT |
Fernanda |
Bischheim |
00:59:02 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1972 |
V1F |
0028 |
472 |
ENTZMANN |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:59:08 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1947 |
V3M |
0014 |
473 |
FAYE |
Cyril |
Strasbourg |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1972 |
V1M |
0135 |
474 |
ROESNER |
Christophe |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:59:25 |
05'56''50 |
10.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0136 |
475 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Francesca |
Caisse D'Epargne |
00:59:26 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1975 |
V1F |
0029 |
476 |
MULLER |
Hubert |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:59:31 |
05'57''10 |
10.08 |
1953 |
V3M |
0015 |
477 |
CONRAD |
Celine |
Gries |
00:59:44 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1975 |
V1F |
0030 |
478 |
MAZOYER |
Patrick |
Caisse D'Epargne |
00:59:45 |
05'58''50 |
10.04 |
1966 |
V2M |
0076 |
479 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
01:00:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1977 |
SEF |
0046 |
480 |
KREMPP |
Thierry |
Plobsheim |
01:00:01 |
06'00''10 |
10.00 |
1963 |
V2M |
0077 |
481 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Meneur 1H Asl Robertsau |
01:00:01 |
06'00''10 |
10.00 |
1975 |
V1F |
0031 |
482 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
01:00:05 |
06'00''50 |
9.99 |
1959 |
V2M |
0078 |
483 |
ROECKER |
Serge |
Meneur 1H Asl Robertsau |
01:00:05 |
06'00''50 |
9.99 |
1975 |
V1M |
0137 |
484 |
RUOS |
Francoise |
Gambsheim |
01:00:32 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1962 |
V2F |
0013 |
485 |
STAIBER |
Marie Louise |
Acse |
01:00:35 |
06'03''50 |
9.90 |
1953 |
V3F |
0005 |
486 |
ROSANT |
Paul |
Eckbolsheim |
01:00:43 |
06'04''30 |
9.88 |
1984 |
SEM |
0132 |
487 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:00:44 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1964 |
V2F |
0014 |
488 |
PHILIPPS |
Laetitia |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:01:10 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1979 |
SEF |
0047 |
489 |
MARX |
Pierre |
Crcc |
01:03:48 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1953 |
V3M |
0016 |
490 |
DEMANGE |
Jean Pierre |
Schiltigheim |
01:03:49 |
06'22''90 |
9.40 |
1960 |
V2M |
0079 |
491 |
SIGWALT |
Melody |
Schiltigheim |
01:03:49 |
06'22''90 |
9.40 |
1986 |
SEF |
0048 |
492 |
MOULIN |
Pauline |
Strasbourg |
01:04:18 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1987 |
SEF |
0049 |
493 |
GROH |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:04:19 |
06'25''90 |
9.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0133 |
494 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
ADOT |
01:04:50 |
06'29''00 |
9.25 |
1937 |
V4M |
0006 |
495 |
INGLESE |
Sandra |
Strasbourg |
01:05:09 |
06'30''90 |
9.21 |
1987 |
SEF |
0050 |
496 |
MAGUIN |
Berangère |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:05:26 |
06'32''60 |
9.17 |
1972 |
V1F |
0032 |
497 |
PENAULT |
Marie Helene |
Strasbourg |
01:05:32 |
06'33''20 |
9.16 |
1955 |
V3F |
0006 |
498 |
DAVID |
Eric |
Haguenau |
01:05:33 |
06'33''30 |
9.15 |
1966 |
V2M |
0080 |
499 |
SCHMITT |
Olivier |
Credit Mutuel |
01:07:18 |
06'43''80 |
8.92 |
1965 |
V2M |
0081 |
500 |
PONTAROLLO |
Christine |
Credit Mutuel |
01:07:18 |
06'43''80 |
8.92 |
1971 |
V1F |
0033 |
501 |
PHLIPPS |
Fabrice |
Geiswiller |
01:08:06 |
06'48''60 |
8.81 |
1972 |
V1M |
0138 |
502 |
TINDY |
Daniele |
Ce Sncf |
01:08:41 |
06'52''10 |
8.74 |
1962 |
V2F |
0015 |
503 |
MARTINEZ |
Juan Manuel |
Ce Rohm And Haas |
01:19:21 |
07'56''10 |
7.56 |
1962 |
V2M |
0082 |