Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Club/Ville |
C/Cat |
A.N. |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
CONREAU Teddy |
Achm/ Cis Anould (88) |
ESM 1 |
1993 |
42m36s |
16.901 |
2 |
TSCHAENN Johan |
Colmar Mc (68) |
SEM 1 |
1992 |
43m19s |
16.622 |
3 |
DELACOTE Fabrice |
Colmar Mc (68) |
SEM 2 |
1980 |
43m37s |
16.507 |
4 |
MANN Jeremy |
Colmar Mc (68) |
SEM 3 |
1988 |
43m54s |
16.401 |
5 |
POURE Jean-François |
Montrouge (92) |
SEM 4 |
1988 |
44m12s |
16.290 |
6 |
WEBER Philippe |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
V1M 1 |
1971 |
44m31s |
16.174 |
7 |
ZIEGLER Fabien |
P Colmar A (68) |
SEM 5 |
1985 |
45m07s |
15.959 |
8 |
CARDONER Eric |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V1M 2 |
1974 |
45m22s |
15.871 |
9 |
VIENNOT Gabriel |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
SEM 6 |
1976 |
45m49s |
15.715 |
10 |
BADER Stéphane |
Va Versailles (78) |
SEM 7 |
1988 |
45m52s |
15.698 |
11 |
SCHLIENGER Vincent |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
SEM 8 |
1986 |
47m17s |
15.227 |
12 |
FREIDENBERGER Pascal |
Sp Wittenheim (68) |
V1M 3 |
1972 |
48m04s |
14.979 |
13 |
GSTALDER Eric |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
V1M 4 |
1971 |
48m19s |
14.902 |
14 |
FALCH Bruno |
Sp Mulhouse (68) |
SEM 9 |
1984 |
48m20s |
14.897 |
15 |
LAEMMEL Yves |
Ungersheim (68) |
V1M 5 |
1968 |
48m25s |
14.871 |
16 |
KAKIOU Cédric |
Pfastatt (68) |
SEM 10 |
1980 |
48m34s |
14.825 |
17 |
RISS Steve |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
SEM 11 |
1989 |
48m49s |
14.749 |
18 |
LORIOTTI Joël |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V1M 6 |
1968 |
49m13s |
14.629 |
19 |
KIEFFER Jean-Marc |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V2M 1 |
1962 |
49m27s |
14.560 |
20 |
RANNOU Yves |
Gundolsheim (68) |
V2M 2 |
1960 |
49m35s |
14.521 |
21 |
VECE Sébastien |
Mulhouse (68) |
SEM 12 |
1979 |
49m39s |
14.502 |
22 |
SOENE Benoît |
Amiens (80) |
SEM 13 |
1988 |
49m43s |
14.482 |
23 |
PEREZ Maxence |
Wittenheim (68) |
ESM 2 |
1994 |
49m48s |
14.458 |
24 |
DRAN Joachim |
Reguisheim (68) |
SEM 14 |
1987 |
49m56s |
14.419 |
25 |
WEIGEL Brice |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
SEM 15 |
1991 |
50m28s |
14.267 |
26 |
HEITZMANN Christophe |
Ac Huningue (68) |
SEM 16 |
1986 |
50m34s |
14.239 |
27 |
RUSCH Justin |
Roggenhouse (68) |
ESM 3 |
1995 |
50m51s |
14.159 |
28 |
LONGUE Olivier |
Steinbach (68) |
V1M 7 |
1968 |
51m04s |
14.099 |
29 |
HUCK Philippe |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V1M 8 |
1974 |
51m05s |
14.095 |
30 |
MALIESKY Arnaud |
Riedisheim (68) |
SEM 17 |
1979 |
51m07s |
14.085 |
31 |
WISSELMANN Cédric |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
SEM 18 |
1989 |
51m20s |
14.026 |
32 |
HIRN Hubert |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
V1M 9 |
1973 |
51m22s |
14.017 |
33 |
RUZIC Christophe |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
V2M 3 |
1963 |
51m24s |
14.008 |
34 |
REEB Sébastien |
Steinbach (68) |
SEM 19 |
1976 |
51m27s |
13.994 |
35 |
COFFIN Stéphane |
Tc Ungersheim (68) |
V1M 10 |
1971 |
51m31s |
13.976 |
36 |
GHEDDAR Zahia |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
SEF 1 |
1982 |
51m34s |
13.963 |
37 |
MAISSANT Mathieu |
Colmar (68) |
SEM 20 |
1977 |
51m35s |
13.958 |
38 |
SCHNEIDER Jeremy |
Zillisheim (68) |
SEM 21 |
1986 |
51m36s |
13.953 |
39 |
COMPAIN Benjamin |
Riedisheim (68) |
SEM 22 |
1988 |
51m40s |
13.935 |
40 |
EZZBAIL Saïd |
Guebwiller (68) |
SEM 23 |
1976 |
51m44s |
13.918 |
41 |
DALCIN René |
Raedersheim (68) |
V2M 4 |
1965 |
51m45s |
13.913 |
42 |
CAPON Christophe |
Staffelfelden (68) |
V1M 11 |
1975 |
51m53s |
13.877 |
43 |
NAST Benjamin |
Soultzmatt (68) |
ESM 4 |
1995 |
51m58s |
13.855 |
44 |
RENON Yves |
Ensisheim (68) |
V2M 5 |
1958 |
52m03s |
13.833 |
45 |
DELION Christophe |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
V1M 12 |
1972 |
52m05s |
13.824 |
46 |
HUBSCHWERLIN Fabrice |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
V1M 13 |
1975 |
52m23s |
13.745 |
47 |
SCHWARTZ Clément |
Fessenheim (68) |
ESM 5 |
1993 |
52m24s |
13.740 |
48 |
MEYER Pascal |
Hombourg (68) |
V2M 6 |
1961 |
52m27s |
13.727 |
49 |
KILKA Ludovic |
Sp Mulhouse (68) |
SEM 24 |
1986 |
52m34s |
13.697 |
50 |
BAESLE Hervé |
Sp Colmar (68) |
SEM 25 |
1988 |
52m34s |
13.697 |
51 |
HIRTZ Pascal |
Colmar (68) |
V1M 14 |
1969 |
52m37s |
13.684 |
52 |
WEINZAEPFEL Fabrice |
Ensisheim (68) |
V2M 7 |
1964 |
52m39s |
13.675 |
53 |
LEGE Sébastien |
Cernay (68) |
V1M 15 |
1971 |
52m40s |
13.671 |
54 |
VIX Noé |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
SEM 26 |
1979 |
52m41s |
13.667 |
55 |
SCHIRCK Damien |
Ruelisheim (68) |
SEM 27 |
1985 |
52m43s |
13.658 |
56 |
PASCOLO Christian |
Ensisheim (68) |
SEM 28 |
1978 |
52m46s |
13.645 |
57 |
FEDRIGO Sébastien |
Habsheim (68) |
SEM 29 |
1986 |
52m49s |
13.632 |
58 |
PEREZ Valérien |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V2M 8 |
1965 |
52m52s |
13.619 |
59 |
VOGEL Florian |
Wittenheim (68) |
SEM 30 |
1990 |
52m53s |
13.615 |
60 |
GAILLARD Gauthier |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
SEM 31 |
1983 |
52m56s |
13.602 |
61 |
CORSI Francky |
Munchhouse (68) |
V1M 16 |
1968 |
52m58s |
13.593 |
62 |
GAMEL Rémi |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
V1M 17 |
1975 |
53m03s |
13.572 |
63 |
PIERRE Sylvain |
Rouffach (68) |
SEM 32 |
1983 |
53m04s |
13.568 |
64 |
LAMY Pierre |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V2M 9 |
1962 |
53m15s |
13.521 |
65 |
DUPUY Sébastien |
Rixheim (68) |
SEM 33 |
1980 |
53m17s |
13.513 |
66 |
VAUCHER Hervé |
Marckolsheim (67) |
V1M 18 |
1973 |
53m26s |
13.475 |
67 |
KAMIERZAC Lionel |
Vannes (56) |
V1M 19 |
1970 |
53m32s |
13.450 |
68 |
BEAURAIN Eric |
Fellering (68) |
V1M 20 |
1973 |
53m32s |
13.450 |
69 |
FISCHER Rémy |
Egma/ Asptt Mulhouse (68) |
SEM 34 |
1981 |
53m33s |
13.445 |
70 |
SALCH Sébastien |
Hattstatt (68) |
SEM 35 |
1981 |
53m34s |
13.441 |
71 |
BROGLIN David |
Kappelen (68) |
V1M 21 |
1972 |
53m47s |
13.387 |
72 |
WIOLAND Sébastien |
Aspach Le Bas (68) |
V1M 22 |
1975 |
53m56s |
13.350 |
73 |
DAUMAS Jérémy |
Ungersheim (68) |
V1M 23 |
1974 |
53m58s |
13.342 |
74 |
DIDIER Christian |
Feldkirch (68) |
V1M 24 |
1967 |
54m03s |
13.321 |
75 |
ROHMER Jean Claude |
Zillisheim (68) |
V4M 1 |
1945 |
54m04s |
13.317 |
76 |
THOMAS Jean Vincent |
Wittenheim (68) |
SEM 36 |
1988 |
54m06s |
13.309 |
77 |
SANNER Fabrice |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V1M 25 |
1968 |
54m08s |
13.300 |
78 |
DECORET Guillaume |
Schlierbach (68) |
V1M 26 |
1975 |
54m11s |
13.288 |
79 |
VOGEL Pascal |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V2M 10 |
1964 |
54m13s |
13.280 |
80 |
WALTHER Jean |
Ingersheim (68) |
V1M 27 |
1970 |
54m14s |
13.276 |
81 |
LAMORLETTE Steve |
Bechtis (68) |
V1M 28 |
1973 |
54m17s |
13.264 |
82 |
SPINNER Loïc |
Battenheim (68) |
SEM 37 |
1987 |
54m22s |
13.243 |
83 |
GASPARD Francis |
Ensisheim (68) |
V1M 29 |
1967 |
54m28s |
13.219 |
84 |
LAVETTI Lucas |
Achm/ Cis Anould (88) |
ESM 6 |
1994 |
54m38s |
13.179 |
85 |
BOMBENGER Paul |
Selestat (67) |
SEM 38 |
1986 |
54m39s |
13.175 |
86 |
VIELLARD Nicolas |
Herrlisheim Pres Colmar (68) |
SEM 39 |
1980 |
54m40s |
13.171 |
87 |
MULLER Christina |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
SEF 2 |
1984 |
54m40s |
13.171 |
88 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V2M 11 |
1961 |
54m41s |
13.167 |
89 |
LICHTLE Romuald |
Voegtlinshofen (68) |
SEM 40 |
1976 |
54m58s |
13.099 |
90 |
BREBION Thierry |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
V2M 12 |
1963 |
55m05s |
13.071 |
91 |
BRAND Benoît |
Blotzheim (68) |
SEM 41 |
1988 |
55m06s |
13.067 |
92 |
FLORENCE Maxime |
Hattstatt (68) |
SEM 42 |
1977 |
55m09s |
13.055 |
93 |
MICHAUD Philippe |
Schlierbach (68) |
V1M 30 |
1969 |
55m16s |
13.028 |
94 |
DI CEGLIA Enzo |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
V2M 13 |
1962 |
55m24s |
12.996 |
95 |
GRIENENBERGER Nicolas |
Sp Habsheim (68) |
SEM 43 |
1982 |
55m30s |
12.973 |
96 |
METHLIN Thierry |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
V2M 14 |
1958 |
55m32s |
12.965 |
97 |
ELY Noël |
Ingersheim (68) |
V2M 15 |
1961 |
55m34s |
12.957 |
98 |
HORNBECK Samuel |
Eha/ Sundgo2 (68) |
SEM 44 |
1982 |
55m41s |
12.930 |
99 |
GERARD Frédéric |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
V1M 31 |
1971 |
55m44s |
12.919 |
100 |
ANCEL Eric |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
V1M 32 |
1973 |
55m46s |
12.911 |
101 |
MANCEAU Cédric |
Solgne (57) |
V1M 33 |
1972 |
55m52s |
12.888 |
102 |
WELFRINGEN Frank |
Kingersheim (68) |
V1M 34 |
1967 |
55m55s |
12.876 |
103 |
BOURDON Philippe |
Rainettes Morschwiller (68) |
V2M 16 |
1963 |
55m56s |
12.872 |
104 |
ROCHER Romain |
Ensisheim (68) |
SEM 45 |
1983 |
55m57s |
12.869 |
105 |
BOEGLIN Valérie |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
SEF 3 |
1980 |
55m58s |
12.865 |
106 |
WIRTZ Josué |
Kingersheim (68) |
SEM 46 |
1989 |
56m05s |
12.838 |
107 |
HARTZ Philippe |
Schlierbach (68) |
V1M 35 |
1970 |
56m07s |
12.830 |
108 |
DISS Christophe |
Apv Mulhouse (68) |
V2M 17 |
1963 |
56m09s |
12.823 |
109 |
HALTER Pascal |
Constellium (68) |
V1M 36 |
1975 |
56m11s |
12.815 |
110 |
ROLL Frédéric |
Rouffach (68) |
V1M 37 |
1971 |
56m16s |
12.796 |
111 |
HASSENFORDER Julien |
Krav Ensisheim (68) |
SEM 47 |
1982 |
56m19s |
12.785 |
112 |
FORGEARD Nathalie |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V1F 1 |
1974 |
56m28s |
12.751 |
113 |
FORGEARD Pier.-Emmanuel |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V1M 38 |
1975 |
56m39s |
12.710 |
114 |
WEINZAEPFLEN Lucas |
Meyenheim (68) |
SEM 48 |
1991 |
56m48s |
12.676 |
115 |
DUMONT-ROTY Gilles |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
V1M 39 |
1971 |
56m50s |
12.669 |
116 |
TRZEBIATOWSKI Guillaume |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
SEM 49 |
1978 |
56m52s |
12.661 |
117 |
ZIMMERMANN Jéremy |
Rouffach (68) |
SEM 50 |
1988 |
56m55s |
12.650 |
118 |
HUBSCHWERLIN Muriel |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
SEF 4 |
1976 |
56m57s |
12.643 |
119 |
LEGNAME Vito |
Ensisheim (68) |
SEM 51 |
1987 |
56m59s |
12.635 |
120 |
GANDER Christophe |
Psg (75) |
V1M 40 |
1968 |
57m06s |
12.609 |
121 |
FALLECKER Justin |
Sierentz (68) |
SEM 52 |
1990 |
57m08s |
12.602 |
122 |
GRIVEL Alain |
Moyenmoutier (88) |
V2M 18 |
1957 |
57m13s |
12.584 |
123 |
ROUYER Gaétan |
Rorschwihr (68) |
SEM 53 |
1978 |
57m17s |
12.569 |
124 |
PETITJEAN Sandrine |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V1F 2 |
1973 |
57m20s |
12.558 |
125 |
MISSEMER Thomas |
Wintzenheim (68) |
SEM 54 |
1985 |
57m23s |
12.547 |
126 |
NIEDERGANG Jean-Luc |
Guebwiller (68) |
V2M 19 |
1960 |
57m28s |
12.529 |
127 |
OTT David |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
V1M 41 |
1973 |
57m28s |
12.529 |
128 |
MAUBERT Christophe |
Rouffach (68) |
V1M 42 |
1971 |
57m30s |
12.522 |
129 |
AZEVEDO Denis |
Hartmannswiller (68) |
V2M 20 |
1965 |
57m34s |
12.507 |
130 |
WITTNER Stéphane |
Ungersheim (68) |
V1M 43 |
1972 |
57m35s |
12.504 |
131 |
LEGROS Charles Henri |
Guebwiller (68) |
SEM 55 |
1987 |
57m38s |
12.493 |
132 |
PEPIN Hubert |
Staffelfelden (68) |
SEM 56 |
1986 |
57m41s |
12.482 |
133 |
HENNA Philippe |
Ac Huningue (68) |
V2M 21 |
1963 |
57m49s |
12.453 |
134 |
FORET Philippe |
Issans (25) |
V2M 22 |
1964 |
57m53s |
12.439 |
135 |
FRANÇOIS Adrien |
Westhalten (68) |
SEM 57 |
1977 |
57m56s |
12.428 |
136 |
WILLER Nicolas |
Nos Courses A Pied En Vert(68) |
V1M 44 |
1968 |
57m56s |
12.428 |
137 |
BOEGLIN Denis |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V1M 45 |
1971 |
58m06s |
12.392 |
138 |
HEBDING Olivier |
Munchhouse (68) |
SEM 58 |
1990 |
58m11s |
12.375 |
139 |
MULLER Nicolas |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
SEM 59 |
1977 |
58m13s |
12.368 |
140 |
MONNEY Yvan |
Bergholtz (68) |
SEM 60 |
1979 |
58m14s |
12.364 |
141 |
WITTMANN François |
Mulhouse (68) |
SEM 61 |
1984 |
58m18s |
12.350 |
142 |
ARMENIA Salvatore |
Colmar (68) |
V2M 23 |
1964 |
58m24s |
12.329 |
143 |
SCHMITZ Franck |
Kilstett (67) |
V1M 46 |
1971 |
58m28s |
12.315 |
144 |
WIRA Cindy |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
SEF 5 |
1979 |
58m30s |
12.308 |
145 |
SIG Valérie |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
V1F 3 |
1967 |
58m32s |
12.301 |
146 |
JECKER Raphaël |
Balgau (68) |
V1M 47 |
1975 |
58m33s |
12.297 |
147 |
ZINCK Hervé |
Rixheim (68) |
SEM 62 |
1979 |
58m34s |
12.294 |
148 |
PEYRAT Didier |
Kembs (68) |
V1M 48 |
1968 |
58m34s |
12.294 |
149 |
REUTIN Matthieu |
Illzach (68) |
SEM 63 |
1987 |
58m39s |
12.276 |
150 |
BUECHER Rémy |
Osenbach (68) |
V2M 24 |
1961 |
58m41s |
12.269 |
151 |
SPANNAGEL Hervé |
Blotzheim (68) |
V1M 49 |
1967 |
58m45s |
12.255 |
152 |
HOERTER Monique |
Aer Erstein (67) |
V2F 1 |
1962 |
58m47s |
12.248 |
153 |
EWERT Alain |
Pulversheim (68) |
V2M 25 |
1960 |
59m01s |
12.200 |
154 |
RAPP Philippe |
Egma/ Ac Illzach Kinger. (68) |
V2M 26 |
1962 |
59m02s |
12.196 |
155 |
RINCKEL Bernard |
Sc Oberhaslach (67) |
V3M 1 |
1955 |
59m03s |
12.193 |
156 |
FISCHER Jean-François |
Oxygene (68) |
V2M 27 |
1965 |
59m22s |
12.128 |
157 |
GIEGEL Thomas |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
V1M 50 |
1966 |
59m26s |
12.114 |
158 |
CAMPELO CASEIRO Fernando |
Sp Habsheim (68) |
V1M 51 |
1972 |
59m29s |
12.104 |
159 |
CLEQUIN Jean Luc |
St Louis (68) |
V1M 52 |
1966 |
59m35s |
12.084 |
160 |
FOUBERT Laurent |
Spiridon Alsace |
V1M 53 |
1966 |
59m37s |
12.077 |
161 |
FUTIN Yannick |
Rixheim (68) |
SEM 64 |
1984 |
59m38s |
12.074 |
162 |
CALLEA Guy |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V2M 28 |
1961 |
59m43s |
12.057 |
163 |
MULLER Dominique |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V1M 54 |
1968 |
59m46s |
12.047 |
164 |
HEMMERLE Céline |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
SEF 6 |
1978 |
1h00m03s |
11.990 |
165 |
REY Stéphane |
Dampierre Les Bois (25) |
V1M 55 |
1974 |
1h00m06s |
11.980 |
166 |
SCHWARTZ Christian |
Fessenheim (68) |
V2M 29 |
1962 |
1h00m06s |
11.980 |
167 |
BUSCHENRIEDER David |
Blodelsheim (68) |
V1M 56 |
1971 |
1h00m09s |
11.970 |
168 |
WITTMER Fabienne |
Guebwiller (68) |
V1F 4 |
1971 |
1h00m20s |
11.934 |
169 |
WEISS Patrick |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
V2M 30 |
1964 |
1h00m22s |
11.927 |
170 |
LAVEINE Marie |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
SEF 7 |
1988 |
1h00m29s |
11.904 |
171 |
TRABER Pierre |
Obermorschwihr (68) |
V2M 31 |
1964 |
1h00m31s |
11.898 |
172 |
SCHEROMM Nadine |
Staffelfelden (68) |
V2F 2 |
1958 |
1h00m32s |
11.894 |
173 |
METILLON Alain |
Mulhouse (68) |
V1M 57 |
1968 |
1h00m33s |
11.891 |
174 |
CONTANT Christian |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V3M 2 |
1948 |
1h00m36s |
11.881 |
175 |
TRABER Thomas |
Sigolsheim (68) |
SEM 65 |
1987 |
1h00m37s |
11.878 |
176 |
ROHN Lucas |
Sp Wittenheim (68) |
ESM 7 |
1994 |
1h00m38s |
11.875 |
177 |
ROSSE Bernard |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
V3M 3 |
1950 |
1h00m43s |
11.858 |
178 |
HOLDER Jean-Marie |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V2M 32 |
1957 |
1h00m50s |
11.836 |
179 |
MURA Maxime |
Wittenheim (68) |
SEM 66 |
1987 |
1h00m54s |
11.823 |
180 |
CLAIZERGUES Samuel |
Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
SEM 67 |
1979 |
1h01m01s |
11.800 |
181 |
BALTHAZARD Gilles |
Labaroche (68) |
V3M 4 |
1955 |
1h01m04s |
11.790 |
182 |
BONJEAN Bruno |
Balgau (68) |
V1M 58 |
1973 |
1h01m06s |
11.784 |
183 |
BERINGER Daniel |
Rouffach (68) |
V2M 33 |
1964 |
1h01m07s |
11.781 |
184 |
HORNSPERGER Delphine |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
SEF 8 |
1978 |
1h01m08s |
11.778 |
185 |
WASSER Sébastien |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
V1M 59 |
1969 |
1h01m09s |
11.774 |
186 |
TAGLANG Christophe |
Ungersheim (68) |
SEM 68 |
1980 |
1h01m14s |
11.758 |
187 |
SCHOENY Olivier |
Obersaasheim (68) |
SEM 69 |
1980 |
1h01m15s |
11.755 |
188 |
CHAUVIN Stéphanie |
Mba/ Asm Belfort (90) |
SEF 9 |
1976 |
1h01m18s |
11.746 |
189 |
GRILLON Laurent |
St Louis (68) |
SEM 70 |
1978 |
1h01m21s |
11.736 |
190 |
FURLING Jean-Philippe |
Amcor Ungersheim (68) |
V2M 34 |
1961 |
1h01m24s |
11.726 |
191 |
VALENTIN Fabien |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V1M 60 |
1966 |
1h01m27s |
11.717 |
192 |
BARTHELME Maurice |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V2M 35 |
1960 |
1h01m29s |
11.710 |
193 |
ENGLER Sébastien |
Amcor Ungersheim (68) |
SEM 71 |
1978 |
1h01m30s |
11.707 |
194 |
VANDEWEGHE Florence |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
SEF 10 |
1980 |
1h01m33s |
11.698 |
195 |
MATCZAK Michel |
Oxygene (68) |
V2M 36 |
1962 |
1h01m36s |
11.688 |
196 |
LAMOTTE Stéphane |
Ruelisheim (68) |
SEM 72 |
1991 |
1h01m38s |
11.682 |
197 |
SPINNER Rémy |
Battenheim (68) |
V2M 37 |
1960 |
1h01m40s |
11.676 |
198 |
RISACHER Francis |
Aspach Le Bas (68) |
V2M 38 |
1958 |
1h01m41s |
11.673 |
199 |
DIDIER François |
As Cic Est Running Club (67) |
V2M 39 |
1959 |
1h01m54s |
11.632 |
200 |
CALMELAT Bernard |
Lutterbach (68) |
V2M 40 |
1960 |
1h01m59s |
11.616 |
201 |
MURER Louis |
Oderen (68) |
V2M 41 |
1965 |
1h01m59s |
11.616 |
202 |
LACROIX Sylvain |
Landser (68) |
SEM 73 |
1979 |
1h02m00s |
11.613 |
203 |
MASCART Vincent |
Rainettes Morschwiller (68) |
SEM 74 |
1979 |
1h02m00s |
11.613 |
204 |
ACKERMANN Jean |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
SEM 75 |
1981 |
1h02m10s |
11.582 |
205 |
ROELLINGER Philippe |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
V1M 61 |
1969 |
1h02m11s |
11.579 |
206 |
MASSON Fabrice |
Wittelsheim (68) |
V1M 62 |
1972 |
1h02m16s |
11.563 |
207 |
FRIEH Frédéric |
Wittelsheim (68) |
V1M 63 |
1970 |
1h02m19s |
11.554 |
208 |
DUFOURMENTEL Christopher |
Kingersheim (68) |
SEM 76 |
1986 |
1h02m21s |
11.548 |
209 |
ANFOSSI Stéphanie |
Aspach (68) |
SEF 11 |
1979 |
1h02m24s |
11.538 |
210 |
SCHOELCHER Fabrice |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
V1M 64 |
1972 |
1h02m29s |
11.523 |
211 |
MILAZZO Laurent |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V1M 65 |
1971 |
1h02m35s |
11.505 |
212 |
ZWENGER Luc |
Luki Team (68) |
V1M 66 |
1970 |
1h02m55s |
11.444 |
213 |
DE FILIPPO David |
Marly Le Roi (78) |
SEM 77 |
1981 |
1h02m59s |
11.432 |
214 |
KISTNER Patrick |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V2M 42 |
1959 |
1h03m01s |
11.426 |
215 |
LELL Alexandre |
Wintzenheim (68) |
SEM 78 |
1989 |
1h03m01s |
11.426 |
216 |
CRUDER Michel |
Hericourt (70) |
V2M 43 |
1956 |
1h03m03s |
11.420 |
217 |
SCHUBNEL Pascal |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V2M 44 |
1962 |
1h03m06s |
11.410 |
218 |
JOHANN Hubert |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V2M 45 |
1959 |
1h03m07s |
11.407 |
219 |
HIRN Noëlle |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
V1F 5 |
1975 |
1h03m10s |
11.398 |
220 |
VERDUCI Véronique |
Kembs (68) |
V1F 6 |
1974 |
1h03m10s |
11.398 |
221 |
TSCHAENN Danièle |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
V2F 3 |
1963 |
1h03m20s |
11.368 |
222 |
MILSECK Philippe |
Kingersheim (68) |
V2M 46 |
1958 |
1h03m28s |
11.345 |
223 |
FIMBEL Eric |
Ensisheim (68) |
SEM 79 |
1980 |
1h03m32s |
11.333 |
224 |
GUILLEMAIN Grégory |
Pca/ Fc Guebwiller (68) |
V1M 67 |
1975 |
1h03m37s |
11.318 |
225 |
GROSS Marine |
Divonne Les Bains (01) |
SEF 12 |
1987 |
1h03m43s |
11.300 |
226 |
WEIBEL Richard |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
V2M 47 |
1965 |
1h03m50s |
11.279 |
227 |
MOREIRA François |
Staffelfelden (68) |
V1M 68 |
1974 |
1h03m54s |
11.268 |
228 |
ZEMB Gérald |
Riedisheim (68) |
V1M 69 |
1973 |
1h03m55s |
11.265 |
229 |
EKLINGER Myriam |
Mjc Ungersheim (68) |
V1F 7 |
1967 |
1h04m03s |
11.241 |
230 |
BREISS Graziella |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V1F 8 |
1967 |
1h04m05s |
11.235 |
231 |
DONZEL Gérald |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
V1M 70 |
1972 |
1h04m10s |
11.221 |
232 |
BERSCHY Arnaud |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
SEM 80 |
1984 |
1h04m12s |
11.215 |
233 |
KRYZANSKI Thierry |
Ungersheim (68) |
V2M 48 |
1965 |
1h04m14s |
11.209 |
234 |
MONNIER David |
Oxygene (68) |
V1M 71 |
1974 |
1h04m15s |
11.206 |
235 |
MANSER Michel |
Mulhouse (68) |
V2M 49 |
1956 |
1h04m21s |
11.189 |
236 |
KIECHEL Emmanuelle |
Kembs (68) |
V1F 9 |
1970 |
1h04m23s |
11.183 |
237 |
WEINZAEPFLEN Sarah |
Staffelfelden (68) |
SEF 13 |
1985 |
1h04m25s |
11.177 |
238 |
DURAIN Nadine |
Ensisheim (68) |
V1F 10 |
1967 |
1h04m26s |
11.174 |
239 |
GANDNER Antoine |
Bernardville (67) |
V2M 50 |
1959 |
1h04m27s |
11.171 |
240 |
MACIAS Alfredo |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
V1M 72 |
1970 |
1h04m28s |
11.169 |
241 |
SIMLER René |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V2M 51 |
1962 |
1h04m30s |
11.163 |
242 |
LHOTELLIER Gaetan |
Sausheim (68) |
SEM 81 |
1984 |
1h04m36s |
11.146 |
243 |
ROUAULT Françoise |
Colmar (68) |
V3F 1 |
1952 |
1h04m37s |
11.143 |
244 |
DREYER Alexandre |
Dessenheim (68) |
V1M 73 |
1972 |
1h04m38s |
11.140 |
245 |
FRITZ André |
Moosch (68) |
V1M 74 |
1970 |
1h04m46s |
11.117 |
246 |
BERINGER Evelyne |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
V1F 11 |
1966 |
1h05m06s |
11.060 |
247 |
TRZEBIATOWSKI Jean |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V2M 52 |
1956 |
1h05m11s |
11.046 |
248 |
KAMIERZAC Alain |
Mulhouse (68) |
V1M 75 |
1966 |
1h05m14s |
11.037 |
249 |
DALLEM Gaëtan |
Ungersheim (68) |
JUM 1 |
1997 |
1h05m18s |
11.026 |
250 |
WILHELM Eric |
Knoeringue (68) |
V1M 76 |
1972 |
1h05m21s |
11.018 |
251 |
CAULIER Jérôme |
Wittelsheim (68) |
SEM 82 |
1982 |
1h05m27s |
11.001 |
252 |
HECHINGER Robert |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V3M 5 |
1948 |
1h05m31s |
10.990 |
253 |
DURAND Maxime |
Colmar (68) |
SEM 83 |
1987 |
1h05m32s |
10.987 |
254 |
NOEHRINGER Christel |
Ce Millipore (67) |
V1F 12 |
1971 |
1h05m32s |
10.987 |
255 |
KISTNER Audrey |
Colmar Mc (68) |
SEF 14 |
1987 |
1h05m33s |
10.984 |
256 |
SCHAEDELIN Pascal |
Judo Fessenheim (68) |
V1M 77 |
1971 |
1h05m40s |
10.964 |
257 |
MANN Michel |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V2M 53 |
1963 |
1h05m41s |
10.962 |
258 |
MULLER Gaëtan |
Divonne Les Bains (01) |
SEM 84 |
1989 |
1h05m42s |
10.959 |
259 |
GEISSLER Suzel |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
SEF 15 |
1988 |
1h05m59s |
10.912 |
260 |
BOILEAU Daniel |
Fontenay (88) |
V3M 6 |
1951 |
1h06m09s |
10.884 |
261 |
GRIGGIO Stéphane |
Niffer (68) |
V1M 78 |
1969 |
1h06m13s |
10.873 |
262 |
BURGY Séverine |
Rixheim (68) |
V1F 13 |
1974 |
1h06m15s |
10.868 |
263 |
GRAS Jean Marc |
Marsonnas (01) |
V2M 54 |
1959 |
1h06m19s |
10.857 |
264 |
GANDNER Laurence |
Bernardville (67) |
V1F 14 |
1972 |
1h06m21s |
10.852 |
265 |
ROSSE Jean-Pierre |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
V3M 7 |
1951 |
1h06m22s |
10.849 |
266 |
BIELER Hervé |
Lent (01) |
V1M 79 |
1967 |
1h06m24s |
10.843 |
267 |
MILESI Danilo |
Flaxlanden (68) |
V1M 80 |
1970 |
1h06m28s |
10.832 |
268 |
CORBELLI Giovanni |
Cernay (68) |
SEM 85 |
1980 |
1h06m29s |
10.830 |
269 |
BARRERE Patrice |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
V1M 81 |
1970 |
1h06m32s |
10.822 |
270 |
LAUBE Christian |
Colmar (68) |
V2M 55 |
1963 |
1h06m42s |
10.795 |
271 |
LIENHARDT Gabrielle |
Hattstatt (68) |
SEF 16 |
1981 |
1h06m42s |
10.795 |
272 |
CRAVE Alexis |
Feldkirch (68) |
SEM 86 |
1977 |
1h06m47s |
10.781 |
273 |
JECKER Hervé |
Hirtzfelden (68) |
V1M 82 |
1974 |
1h06m50s |
10.773 |
274 |
ZIMMERMANN Anne |
Sport Evasion Cent Alsace (67) |
V2F 4 |
1960 |
1h06m53s |
10.765 |
275 |
KIEFFER Stéphan |
Bischwiller (67) |
V1M 83 |
1968 |
1h06m57s |
10.754 |
276 |
LAVOUE Sébastien |
Brunstatt (68) |
SEM 87 |
1980 |
1h06m57s |
10.754 |
277 |
ROOST Jean-Marie |
Ungersheim (68) |
V1M 84 |
1966 |
1h06m59s |
10.749 |
278 |
WILHELM Brigitte |
La Poste (68) |
V1F 15 |
1967 |
1h07m01s |
10.744 |
279 |
KURTZEMANN Claudine |
Lutterbach (68) |
SEF 17 |
1979 |
1h07m05s |
10.733 |
280 |
ROSSE Yves |
Hegenheim (68) |
V3M 8 |
1948 |
1h07m07s |
10.728 |
281 |
PUGLISI Mireille |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V1F 16 |
1967 |
1h07m13s |
10.712 |
282 |
WIPF Francine |
Ungersheim (68) |
V2F 5 |
1962 |
1h07m18s |
10.698 |
283 |
BOUVARD Jean |
Richwiller (68) |
V3M 9 |
1948 |
1h07m20s |
10.693 |
284 |
BOISELET Aurélien |
Mulhouse (68) |
SEM 88 |
1985 |
1h07m25s |
10.680 |
285 |
PEREZ Joël |
Ensisheim (68) |
V3M 10 |
1954 |
1h07m26s |
10.677 |
286 |
ROELLINGER Line |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
SEF 18 |
1982 |
1h07m28s |
10.672 |
287 |
ROELLINGER Jean Mathieu |
Ungersheim (68) |
SEM 89 |
1979 |
1h07m28s |
10.672 |
288 |
WASSER Edith |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
V1F 17 |
1968 |
1h07m32s |
10.661 |
289 |
ZEMB Emmanuelle |
Riedisheim (68) |
V1F 18 |
1973 |
1h07m41s |
10.638 |
290 |
MAGNENET Sébastien |
Blodelsheim (68) |
V1M 85 |
1969 |
1h07m54s |
10.604 |
291 |
TRITSCH Christian |
Bergholtz (68) |
V2M 56 |
1960 |
1h07m55s |
10.601 |
292 |
GROSS Marc |
Pass Running |
V2M 57 |
1962 |
1h08m06s |
10.573 |
293 |
GARRIGOS Sonia |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
SEF 19 |
1981 |
1h08m10s |
10.562 |
294 |
SEILER Christophe |
Balgau (68) |
V1M 86 |
1972 |
1h08m12s |
10.557 |
295 |
VENANCIO Catherine |
Riedisheim (68) |
V1F 19 |
1970 |
1h08m14s |
10.552 |
296 |
RIEDINGER Eric |
Reguisheim (68) |
SEM 90 |
1988 |
1h08m15s |
10.549 |
297 |
BURGER Sébastien |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
V1M 87 |
1970 |
1h08m19s |
10.539 |
298 |
HASSENBOEHLER Franck |
Ungersheim (68) |
V1M 88 |
1970 |
1h08m38s |
10.491 |
299 |
FAYOL Emeric |
Mulhouse (68) |
SEM 91 |
1986 |
1h08m45s |
10.473 |
300 |
RISSER FEDERMANN Claudia |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
V1F 20 |
1967 |
1h08m48s |
10.465 |
301 |
PUPKA Stéphanie |
Altkirch (68) |
SEF 20 |
1977 |
1h08m56s |
10.445 |
302 |
THUET Fanny |
Blodelsheim (68) |
V1F 21 |
1968 |
1h08m57s |
10.442 |
303 |
PUPKA Sébastien |
Altkirch (68) |
SEM 92 |
1976 |
1h08m59s |
10.437 |
304 |
PRADEL Séverine |
Guebwiller (68) |
JUF 1 |
1997 |
1h09m03s |
10.427 |
305 |
PRADEL Nicolas |
Guebwiller (68) |
SEM 93 |
1976 |
1h09m03s |
10.427 |
306 |
FIMBEL François |
Ensisheim (68) |
SEM 94 |
1980 |
1h09m05s |
10.422 |
307 |
LAMEY Daniel |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
V2M 58 |
1956 |
1h09m17s |
10.392 |
308 |
SOYEUX Julien |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
SEM 95 |
1983 |
1h09m27s |
10.367 |
309 |
FOISSAC Martine |
Cryo Centre (68) |
V2F 6 |
1961 |
1h09m33s |
10.352 |
310 |
LEDIEU Michel |
Zillisheim (68) |
V3M 11 |
1947 |
1h09m37s |
10.342 |
311 |
JARDOT Frédérique |
Hesingue (68) |
V1F 22 |
1968 |
1h09m38s |
10.340 |
312 |
BLONDE Bénédicte |
Entente Haute Alsace (68) |
SEF 21 |
1984 |
1h09m39s |
10.337 |
313 |
CHRISTMANN Nadine |
Haguenau (67) |
V2F 7 |
1965 |
1h09m53s |
10.303 |
314 |
YAMANI EL OUAFA Majda |
Staffelfelden (68) |
SEF 22 |
1981 |
1h09m57s |
10.293 |
315 |
HEISSLER Franck |
Wentzwiller (68) |
SEM 96 |
1978 |
1h09m59s |
10.288 |
316 |
SCHUCK Yann |
Cds Motos (68) |
SEM 97 |
1990 |
1h10m05s |
10.273 |
317 |
ZIMMERMANN Eric |
Rouffach (68) |
V2M 59 |
1961 |
1h10m06s |
10.271 |
318 |
GREBIL Julien |
Reguisheim (68) |
SEM 98 |
1983 |
1h10m09s |
10.264 |
319 |
MALADIERE Benjamin |
Brunstatt (68) |
SEM 99 |
1978 |
1h10m10s |
10.261 |
320 |
MINERY Roland |
Guebwiller (68) |
SEM 100 |
1984 |
1h10m12s |
10.256 |
321 |
BOSCH Jonathan |
Buhl (68) |
SEM 101 |
1987 |
1h10m13s |
10.254 |
322 |
HOFFERT France |
Kembs (68) |
V1F 23 |
1966 |
1h10m14s |
10.252 |
323 |
KURAJA-CATALANO Heli Mari |
Rosenau (68) |
V1F 24 |
1966 |
1h10m16s |
10.247 |
324 |
ROSSE Julie |
Ecole Bourgfelden (68) |
SEF 23 |
1983 |
1h10m18s |
10.242 |
325 |
DEPARIS Juliette |
Kaysersberg (68) |
SEF 24 |
1984 |
1h10m22s |
10.232 |
326 |
TAABANI Fatima |
Sausheim (68) |
SEF 25 |
1983 |
1h10m32s |
10.208 |
327 |
MONGEOT Anne Pascale |
Steinbach (68) |
SEF 26 |
1976 |
1h10m33s |
10.206 |
328 |
SANNER Marie Paule |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V1F 25 |
1966 |
1h10m38s |
10.193 |
329 |
GRIL Gilbert |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V3M 12 |
1950 |
1h10m39s |
10.191 |
330 |
NOEHRINGER Nathalie |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V1F 26 |
1971 |
1h10m42s |
10.184 |
331 |
SCHAEFFER Patrick |
Raedersheim (68) |
V2M 60 |
1960 |
1h10m45s |
10.177 |
332 |
ROSSE Sylviane |
Mulhouse (68) |
SEF 27 |
1976 |
1h10m47s |
10.172 |
333 |
STRUB Serge |
Ribeauville (68) |
V2M 61 |
1965 |
1h10m51s |
10.162 |
334 |
MULOT Michael |
Kingersheim (68) |
SEM 102 |
1989 |
1h10m58s |
10.146 |
335 |
SENGLER Nathalie |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
SEF 28 |
1986 |
1h10m58s |
10.146 |
336 |
BURGERMEISTER Sandrine |
Kembs (68) |
SEF 29 |
1982 |
1h11m02s |
10.136 |
337 |
BLIND Thierry |
Asg Brunstatt (68) |
V2M 62 |
1958 |
1h11m04s |
10.131 |
338 |
LAEMMEL Gersomina |
Ungersheim (68) |
V1F 27 |
1967 |
1h11m15s |
10.105 |
339 |
HASSENBOEHLER Anne |
Ungersheim (68) |
SEF 30 |
1976 |
1h11m16s |
10.103 |
340 |
FRISCH Jean-Philippe |
Ungersheim (68) |
V1M 89 |
1969 |
1h11m20s |
10.093 |
341 |
HIERRY Sophie |
Ungersheim (68) |
V1F 28 |
1975 |
1h11m21s |
10.091 |
342 |
MASSON Françoise |
Herrlisheim Pres Colmar (68) |
SEF 31 |
1980 |
1h11m22s |
10.089 |
343 |
EVRARD Murielle |
Pfastatt (68) |
SEF 32 |
1977 |
1h11m22s |
10.089 |
344 |
CLERGET Karine |
Guebwiller (68) |
V1F 29 |
1971 |
1h11m23s |
10.086 |
345 |
COLLADO Dominique |
Flaxlanden (68) |
V2F 8 |
1965 |
1h11m26s |
10.079 |
346 |
VANNIER Bernard |
Wintzenheim (68) |
V3M 13 |
1947 |
1h11m27s |
10.077 |
347 |
GIRARDIN-TELEWIAK Céline |
Ensisheim (68) |
SEF 33 |
1980 |
1h11m28s |
10.075 |
348 |
GIRARDIN François |
Ensisheim (68) |
SEM 103 |
1976 |
1h11m29s |
10.072 |
349 |
PETIT Stéphanie |
Leimbach (68) |
SEF 34 |
1979 |
1h11m30s |
10.070 |
350 |
MEYER Valérie |
Riedisheim (68) |
V2F 9 |
1956 |
1h11m30s |
10.070 |
351 |
MULLER Bernard |
Wittenheim (68) |
V2M 63 |
1958 |
1h11m31s |
10.068 |
352 |
BRUCHLEN Nicole |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
V2F 10 |
1961 |
1h11m34s |
10.061 |
353 |
LEUCK Joëlle |
Pulversheim (68) |
V3F 2 |
1955 |
1h11m47s |
10.030 |
354 |
EWERT Carine |
Pulversheim (68) |
V2F 11 |
1964 |
1h11m48s |
10.028 |
355 |
STRUB Noah |
Ribeauville (68) |
CAM 1 |
1999 |
1h11m54s |
10.014 |
356 |
LEBOUVIER Laurence |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
V1F 30 |
1966 |
1h11m58s |
10.005 |
357 |
STEEG Daniel |
Rainettes Morschwiller (68) |
V3M 14 |
1954 |
1h12m10s |
9.977 |
358 |
ROUSSEL Philippe |
Rouffach (68) |
V1M 90 |
1972 |
1h12m19s |
9.956 |
359 |
CHEVALIER Séverina |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
V1F 31 |
1968 |
1h12m26s |
9.940 |
360 |
GEGOUT Hervé |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
SEM 104 |
1979 |
1h12m42s |
9.904 |
361 |
PEYRAT Véronique |
Kembs (68) |
V1F 32 |
1969 |
1h12m44s |
9.899 |
362 |
PIETRZAK Danielle |
Lcvr (68) |
V3F 3 |
1954 |
1h12m45s |
9.897 |
363 |
MARTINET Murielle |
Gunsbach (68) |
SEF 35 |
1977 |
1h12m47s |
9.892 |
364 |
HOUBART Laurent |
Kunheim (68) |
V1M 91 |
1972 |
1h12m48s |
9.890 |
365 |
SOLDERMANN Caroline |
Mulhouse (68) |
SEF 36 |
1981 |
1h13m03s |
9.856 |
366 |
WIOLAND Aurore |
Aspach Le Bas (68) |
SEF 37 |
1977 |
1h13m04s |
9.854 |
367 |
GINGLINGER Louise |
Mulhouse (68) |
JUF 2 |
1996 |
1h13m06s |
9.850 |
368 |
ANCEL Cathy |
Ungersheim (68) |
V1F 33 |
1970 |
1h13m09s |
9.843 |
369 |
FOELLER Laetitia |
Habsheim (68) |
SEF 38 |
1986 |
1h13m14s |
9.832 |
370 |
GRIGGIO Jean Paul |
Huningue (68) |
V3M 15 |
1946 |
1h13m16s |
9.827 |
371 |
EICHER Christophe |
Ensisheim (68) |
V1M 92 |
1973 |
1h13m28s |
9.800 |
372 |
STAUB Xavier |
Ensisheim (68) |
SEM 105 |
1979 |
1h13m28s |
9.800 |
373 |
ILLUMINATI Nathalie |
Didenheim (68) |
V1F 34 |
1966 |
1h13m32s |
9.791 |
374 |
FLESCH Delphine |
Hattstatt (68) |
V1F 35 |
1973 |
1h13m39s |
9.776 |
375 |
TARDY Didier |
Ohnenheim (67) |
V1M 93 |
1969 |
1h13m49s |
9.754 |
376 |
POBEL Véronique |
Macon (71) |
V1F 36 |
1970 |
1h13m58s |
9.734 |
377 |
MULOT Steven |
Kingersheim (68) |
SEM 106 |
1980 |
1h14m02s |
9.725 |
378 |
THEUBET Christian |
Carspach (68) |
V2M 64 |
1956 |
1h14m10s |
9.708 |
379 |
RINGLER Danielle |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V2F 12 |
1961 |
1h14m12s |
9.704 |
380 |
BAUMANN Hervé |
Oberentzen (68) |
SEM 107 |
1978 |
1h14m14s |
9.699 |
381 |
ROUSSELOT Cloé |
Achm/ Cis Anould (88) |
SEF 39 |
1992 |
1h14m15s |
9.697 |
382 |
GINGLINGER François |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
V4M 2 |
1941 |
1h14m16s |
9.695 |
383 |
LECOUILLARD Marion |
Mulhouse (68) |
SEF 40 |
1987 |
1h14m19s |
9.688 |
384 |
MICHAUD Céline |
Schlierbach (68) |
V1F 37 |
1969 |
1h14m22s |
9.682 |
385 |
DIDIER Claudine |
Feldkirch (68) |
V1F 38 |
1967 |
1h14m23s |
9.680 |
386 |
ARCHS Fabienne |
Peronnas (01) |
V1F 39 |
1967 |
1h14m27s |
9.671 |
387 |
CARAFA Roberto |
Beriker Jogger /D |
V4M 3 |
1941 |
1h14m30s |
9.664 |
388 |
JUDEL Stéphane |
Rixheim (68) |
V1M 94 |
1970 |
1h14m37s |
9.649 |
389 |
SCHMITT Elisabeth |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
V2F 13 |
1959 |
1h14m40s |
9.643 |
390 |
HUMEZ Serge |
Morschwiller Le Bas (68) |
V2M 65 |
1965 |
1h14m42s |
9.639 |
391 |
MULLER Jean-Claude |
Rainettes Morschwiller (68) |
V4M 4 |
1939 |
1h14m46s |
9.630 |
392 |
MANGANIELLO Charline |
Manga Team (68) |
SEF 41 |
1982 |
1h14m55s |
9.611 |
393 |
MANGANIELLO Vincent |
Habsheim (68) |
SEM 108 |
1981 |
1h14m56s |
9.609 |
394 |
HENNA Patricia |
Kembs (68) |
V2F 14 |
1964 |
1h15m04s |
9.591 |
395 |
GRABHERR Stéphanie |
Didenheim (68) |
SEF 42 |
1983 |
1h15m08s |
9.583 |
396 |
FROSSARD Alain |
Morteau (25) |
V2M 66 |
1958 |
1h15m27s |
9.543 |
397 |
BRUCKERT André |
Mulhouse (68) |
V3M 16 |
1952 |
1h15m27s |
9.543 |
398 |
RISACHER Bernard |
Ensisheim (68) |
V2M 67 |
1957 |
1h15m32s |
9.532 |
399 |
STOESSEL Nathalie |
La Poste (68) |
V1F 40 |
1966 |
1h15m33s |
9.530 |
400 |
DORIDANT Gérard |
Heiteren (68) |
V4M 5 |
1944 |
1h15m43s |
9.509 |
401 |
RAVIER Céline |
Blodelsheim (68) |
SEF 43 |
1982 |
1h15m51s |
9.492 |
402 |
JEANVILLE Karine |
Ensisheim (68) |
V1F 41 |
1975 |
1h15m52s |
9.490 |
403 |
WELKER Rachel |
Cernay (68) |
SEF 44 |
1978 |
1h15m54s |
9.486 |
404 |
PAINÇON Elodie |
Oberentzen (68) |
SEF 45 |
1981 |
1h15m58s |
9.478 |
405 |
GRANDIS Bernard |
Asc Clemessy (68) |
V4M 6 |
1945 |
1h16m19s |
9.434 |
406 |
BUECHER Nadine |
Osenbach (68) |
V1F 42 |
1967 |
1h16m23s |
9.426 |
407 |
SANDMANN Frédéric |
Ungersheim (68) |
V1M 95 |
1975 |
1h16m29s |
9.414 |
408 |
DREYER Sylvie |
Dessenheim (68) |
V1F 43 |
1971 |
1h16m36s |
9.399 |
409 |
HELLSTERN Claire |
Leimbach (68) |
V1F 44 |
1970 |
1h16m53s |
9.365 |
410 |
UNTERFINGER-LEFEUVRE Muri |
Wettolsheim (68) |
V1F 45 |
1970 |
1h17m30s |
9.290 |
411 |
KRAUSS Sylvie |
Servas (01) |
V1F 46 |
1969 |
1h17m45s |
9.260 |
412 |
RIESBECK Valérie |
Leimbach (68) |
V1F 47 |
1973 |
1h17m46s |
9.258 |
413 |
CALLEA Catherine |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V2F 15 |
1958 |
1h17m48s |
9.254 |
414 |
WEBER Estelle |
Soultzmatt (68) |
SEF 46 |
1979 |
1h18m05s |
9.221 |
415 |
MEYER Gilbert |
Munwiller (68) |
V2M 68 |
1957 |
1h18m06s |
9.219 |
416 |
SANLAVILLE Marcel |
Cernay (68) |
V1M 96 |
1972 |
1h18m46s |
9.141 |
417 |
REBERT Michel |
Colmar (68) |
V3M 17 |
1955 |
1h18m55s |
9.124 |
418 |
MEY Alain |
Rixheim (68) |
V1M 97 |
1966 |
1h19m02s |
9.110 |
419 |
DEFFONTAINES Agnès |
Sundhoffen (68) |
V1F 48 |
1974 |
1h19m09s |
9.097 |
420 |
DIESEL Marie |
Leimbach (68) |
SEF 47 |
1976 |
1h19m17s |
9.081 |
421 |
EICHER Audrey |
Ensisheim (68) |
SEF 48 |
1977 |
1h19m42s |
9.034 |
422 |
GRIMMER Serge |
As Munster A (68) |
V1M 98 |
1969 |
1h19m45s |
9.028 |
423 |
THOMAS Hervé |
Sport Evasion Cent Alsace (67) |
SEM 109 |
1982 |
1h19m51s |
9.017 |
424 |
SCHUTZ Emilie |
Selestat (67) |
SEF 49 |
1985 |
1h19m51s |
9.017 |
425 |
MENY Bénédicte |
Moosch (68) |
SEF 50 |
1980 |
1h19m53s |
9.013 |
426 |
KISTNER Anita |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V2F 16 |
1965 |
1h20m31s |
8.942 |
427 |
HUMEZ Pierreline |
Morschwiller Le Bas (68) |
CAF 1 |
1998 |
1h20m36s |
8.933 |
428 |
SCHUTZ Cécile |
Selestat (67) |
SEF 51 |
1989 |
1h21m28s |
8.838 |
429 |
BRUNO Béatrice |
Ungersheim (68) |
V2F 17 |
1965 |
1h21m46s |
8.806 |
430 |
KIEFFER Isabelle |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V2F 18 |
1963 |
1h22m08s |
8.766 |
431 |
VALENTIN Sylvie |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V1F 49 |
1967 |
1h22m09s |
8.764 |
432 |
KUHN Patricia |
Linthal (68) |
V1F 50 |
1974 |
1h22m20s |
8.745 |
433 |
MATHIS Denis |
Ruelisheim (68) |
V2M 69 |
1959 |
1h23m08s |
8.661 |
434 |
SALCH Camille |
Hattstatt (68) |
SEF 52 |
1981 |
1h23m11s |
8.656 |
435 |
AMBIEHL Maud |
Ensisheim (68) |
SEF 53 |
1979 |
1h23m19s |
8.642 |
436 |
FREMANGER Lucas |
Mulhouse (68) |
SEM 110 |
1989 |
1h24m05s |
8.563 |
437 |
FREMANGER Patrick |
Dieppe (76) |
V2M 70 |
1957 |
1h24m06s |
8.561 |
438 |
CARON Magali |
Ensisheim (68) |
SEF 54 |
1980 |
1h24m26s |
8.527 |
439 |
PETITJEAN Magali |
Kingersheim (68) |
SEF 55 |
1980 |
1h24m44s |
8.497 |
440 |
DUPLATRE Sandra |
Feldkirch (68) |
SEF 56 |
1977 |
1h24m45s |
8.496 |
441 |
BARBICHE Nadia |
Reguisheim (68) |
V1F 51 |
1970 |
1h25m00s |
8.471 |
442 |
VOGT Jean Charles |
Colmar Mc (68) |
V3M 18 |
1950 |
1h25m04s |
8.464 |
443 |
PRUD'HOMME Pierre |
Pca/ Fc Guebwiller (68) |
V3M 19 |
1948 |
1h25m09s |
8.456 |
444 |
BANDEL VOGT Catherine |
Rainettes Morschwiller (68) |
V2F 19 |
1958 |
1h25m51s |
8.387 |
445 |
MUNCH Sylvie |
Habsheim (68) |
V1F 52 |
1966 |
1h26m02s |
8.369 |
446 |
SCHWARTZ Mylène |
Kunheim (68) |
V1F 53 |
1974 |
1h26m03s |
8.367 |
447 |
PEDROSA Silvino |
Maisons Prestige (68) |
V1M 99 |
1969 |
1h27m14s |
8.254 |
448 |
MANCASSOLA Anita |
Lebetain (90) |
V2F 20 |
1962 |
1h27m52s |
8.194 |
449 |
SANZY Bruno |
Lacollonge (90) |
V2M 71 |
1959 |
1h27m53s |
8.193 |
450 |
BELON Marie-No |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
V1F 54 |
1966 |
1h27m55s |
8.190 |
451 |
LARGE Patrick |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
V2M 72 |
1964 |
1h27m57s |
8.186 |
452 |
GENG Caroline |
Knoeringue (68) |
V1F 55 |
1975 |
1h29m14s |
8.069 |
453 |
MEISTERTZHEIM Chantal |
Merxheim (68) |
V3F 4 |
1955 |
1h29m53s |
8.010 |
454 |
VILLEGER Marie-Hélène |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
V2F 21 |
1959 |
1h30m08s |
7.988 |
455 |
GUILLOU Sandrine |
Ungersheim (68) |
V1F 56 |
1969 |
1h32m43s |
7.766 |
456 |
BRENDANI Stéphanie |
Ungersheim (68) |
V1F 57 |
1973 |
1h34m03s |
7.656 |
457 |
ROUSSON René |
Westhalten (68) |
V4M 7 |
1942 |
1h34m03s |
7.656 |
458 |
SCHNOEBELEN Marine |
Balschwiller (68) |
SEF 57 |
1991 |
1h35m55s |
7.507 |
459 |
DI FIORE Nadine |
Mulhouse (68) |
SEF 58 |
1976 |
1h35m55s |
7.507 |
460 |
LANTIAT-BAILLARGUE Christ |
Brzeg /Pl |
V2M 73 |
1964 |
1h49m10s |
6.595 |
461 |
SALMON Marinette |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
V4F 1 |
1943 |
2h01m18s |
5.936 |
462 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
V3M 20 |
1947 |
2h01m19s |
5.935 |