Recherchez dans cette page
Pl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
SLIMANE |
Mehdi Loris |
Sr Delle |
00:09:43 |
03'14''33 |
18.52 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
2 |
SCHOENIG |
Lucas |
Eha Altkirch |
00:09:59 |
03'19''66 |
18.03 |
1990 |
SEM |
0001 |
3 |
KHALFOUN |
Messaoud |
Eha Cernay |
00:10:10 |
03'23''33 |
17.70 |
1980 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
CROQUETTE |
Francois |
Carspach |
00:10:13 |
03'24''33 |
17.62 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
LUDMANN |
Alexis |
Pca Colmar |
00:10:39 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
6 |
BRAND |
Julien |
Ac Huningue |
00:10:41 |
03'33''66 |
16.85 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
7 |
IDIRI |
Salem |
Froeningen |
00:10:43 |
03'34''33 |
16.80 |
1967 |
V1M |
0001 |
8 |
PHILIPP |
Gautier |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
00:10:44 |
03'34''66 |
16.77 |
1997 |
JUM |
0002 |
9 |
ROCA |
Tom |
Ac Huningue |
00:10:48 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
10 |
ROBERT |
Antoine |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
00:10:49 |
03'36''33 |
16.64 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
11 |
MACCAGLIA |
Hugo |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
00:11:20 |
03'46''66 |
15.88 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
12 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:11:27 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
13 |
RACORDON |
Herve |
Eha Altkirch |
00:11:32 |
03'50''66 |
15.61 |
1985 |
SEM |
0005 |
14 |
SLIMANE |
Sofia |
Maisons Alfort |
00:11:36 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1991 |
SEF |
0001 |
15 |
POUILLOT |
Stephane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:11:37 |
03'52''33 |
15.49 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
16 |
CHAILLOUX |
Olivier |
St Pierre Faucigny |
00:11:40 |
03'53''33 |
15.43 |
1983 |
SEM |
0006 |
17 |
SODERLIND |
Paul |
Belfort |
00:11:55 |
03'58''33 |
15.10 |
1990 |
SEM |
0007 |
18 |
WALTER |
Roland |
Grentzingen |
00:11:56 |
03'58''66 |
15.08 |
1956 |
V2M |
0002 |
19 |
MERKLEN |
Melina |
Us Thann |
00:12:10 |
04'03''33 |
14.79 |
1974 |
V1F |
0001 |
20 |
KRETZ |
Christophe |
Eha Usta |
00:12:11 |
04'03''66 |
14.77 |
1969 |
V1M |
0002 |
21 |
TACQUARD |
Regis |
Illfurth |
00:12:13 |
04'04''33 |
14.73 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
22 |
RACORDON |
Gaelle |
Eha Altkirch |
00:12:14 |
04'04''66 |
14.71 |
1985 |
SEF |
0002 |
23 |
WURTZ |
Gisele |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
00:12:28 |
04'09''33 |
14.44 |
1972 |
V1F |
0002 |
24 |
WALKER |
Thomas |
Hagenbach |
00:12:33 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1992 |
SEM |
0008 |
25 |
SCHOENIG |
Gauthier |
Pfastatt |
00:12:38 |
04'12''66 |
14.25 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
26 |
ROCHET |
Philippe |
Mulhouse |
00:12:49 |
04'16''33 |
14.04 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
27 |
LIDY |
Florence |
Hirsingue |
00:13:10 |
04'23''33 |
13.67 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
28 |
DREMONT |
Karine |
Eha Pulversheim Athle |
00:13:15 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1982 |
SEF |
0003 |
29 |
KAYSER |
Benoit |
Mulhouse |
00:13:27 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1993 |
ESM |
0004 |
30 |
DRIESBACH |
Alicia |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
00:13:33 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
31 |
RUCKLIN |
Jonah |
Ammertzwiller |
00:13:42 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1998 |
CAM |
0003 |
32 |
MEGEL |
Marie |
Heidwiller |
00:13:43 |
04'34''33 |
13.12 |
1982 |
SEF |
0004 |
33 |
SCHOENACKER |
Michael |
Strasbourg |
00:13:45 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1999 |
CAM |
0004 |
34 |
FURST |
Fabien |
Friesen |
00:14:15 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
35 |
SARLAT |
Patricia |
St Martin En Beau |
00:14:19 |
04'46''33 |
12.57 |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
36 |
RIFF |
Edouard |
Bisel |
00:14:21 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
37 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Performance 67 |
00:14:23 |
04'47''66 |
12.51 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
38 |
RAUSCHER |
Alexandra |
Altkirch |
00:14:34 |
04'51''33 |
12.36 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
39 |
MUTZ |
Jeremie |
Kembs |
00:14:35 |
04'51''66 |
12.34 |
1986 |
SEM |
0009 |
40 |
ALLENBACH |
Naomi |
Eha Altkirch |
00:14:39 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
41 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:14:45 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1964 |
V2M |
0003 |
42 |
GOELLER |
Christophe |
Heidwiller |
00:15:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1984 |
SEM |
0010 |
43 |
CECERE |
Guillaume |
Hopital St Morand |
00:15:23 |
05'07''66 |
11.70 |
2000 |
MIM |
0001 |
44 |
HAUSS |
Mathieu |
Ccm Illfurth |
00:15:31 |
05'10''33 |
11.60 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
45 |
CECERE |
Florian |
Hopital St Morand |
00:15:33 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1994 |
ESM |
0005 |
46 |
JOMBART |
Benjamin |
Ccm Illfurth |
00:15:38 |
05'12''66 |
11.51 |
1980 |
SEM |
0011 |
47 |
DEMEUSY BEY |
Florian |
Kingersheim |
00:16:04 |
05'21''33 |
11.20 |
1972 |
V1M |
0006 |
48 |
FURST |
Valerie |
Friesen |
00:16:20 |
05'26''66 |
11.02 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
49 |
THEVENIN |
Laura |
Carspach |
00:16:22 |
05'27''33 |
11.00 |
1987 |
SEF |
0006 |
50 |
EGGENSPIELER |
Pamela |
Waldighoffen |
00:16:25 |
05'28''33 |
10.96 |
1981 |
SEF |
0007 |
51 |
SCHUCHEWYTSCH |
Veronique |
Riedisheim |
00:16:30 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
52 |
DUBOURG |
Sylvie |
Chavannes Les Grands |
00:16:36 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1965 |
V2F |
0001 |
53 |
OBERLE |
Laure |
Traubach Le Haut |
00:16:37 |
05'32''33 |
10.83 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
54 |
DIETSCH |
Silvia |
Reiningue |
00:16:38 |
05'32''66 |
10.82 |
1976 |
SEF |
0009 |
55 |
DIETSCH |
Aurore |
Reiningue |
00:16:43 |
05'34''33 |
10.77 |
1999 |
CAF |
0002 |
56 |
PIERRE |
Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:16:48 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
57 |
SPENLINHAUER |
Eric |
Morschwiller Le Bas |
00:16:49 |
05'36''33 |
10.70 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
58 |
WALTI |
Thierry |
Reiningue |
00:17:03 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
59 |
TSCHIEB |
Nathalie |
Reiningue |
00:17:05 |
05'41''66 |
10.54 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
60 |
HIGELIN |
Christophe |
Mooslargue |
00:17:26 |
05'48''66 |
10.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
61 |
LAGEDAMONT |
Agnes |
Spechbach Le Haut |
00:17:32 |
05'50''66 |
10.27 |
1970 |
V1F |
0005 |
62 |
MARQUES |
Laure |
Frahier |
00:17:33 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1983 |
SEF |
0010 |
63 |
MASMUNSTER |
Melanie |
Ccm Illfurth |
00:17:43 |
05'54''33 |
10.16 |
1987 |
SEF |
0011 |
64 |
BLIND |
Jean Yves |
Ccm Illfurth |
00:17:44 |
05'54''66 |
10.15 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
65 |
HERTZOG |
Luc |
Brunstatt |
00:17:50 |
05'56''66 |
10.09 |
1999 |
CAM |
0005 |
66 |
SARLAT |
Gilles |
St Martin Le Beau |
00:17:53 |
05'57''66 |
10.07 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
67 |
MUNCH |
Nathalie |
St Martin En Beau |
00:17:53 |
05'57''66 |
10.07 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
68 |
BELCASTRO |
Lea |
Brinckheim |
00:17:59 |
05'59''66 |
10.01 |
1997 |
JUF |
0003 |
69 |
WALTI |
Iriss |
Reiningue |
00:18:30 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
70 |
WERMUTH |
Stephanie |
Habsheim |
00:18:33 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
71 |
MULLER |
Monique |
Illfurth |
00:18:37 |
06'12''33 |
9.67 |
1978 |
SEF |
0013 |
72 |
WURMLINGER |
Claire |
Hopital St Morand |
00:18:37 |
06'12''33 |
9.67 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
73 |
JOCQUEL |
Isabelle |
Altkirch |
00:19:35 |
06'31''66 |
9.19 |
1975 |
V1F |
0009 |
74 |
HIGELIN |
Angelique |
Mooslargue |
00:19:35 |
06'31''66 |
9.19 |
1970 |
V1F |
0010 |
75 |
MEUNIER |
Karima |
Altkirch |
00:19:37 |
06'32''33 |
9.18 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
76 |
FRECHARD |
Sandra |
Luemschwiller |
00:19:54 |
06'38''00 |
9.05 |
1981 |
SEF |
0014 |
77 |
DAVID |
Julie |
Brunstatt |
00:19:59 |
06'39''66 |
9.01 |
1991 |
SEF |
0015 |
78 |
BAUM |
Elisa |
Morschwiller Le Bas |
00:20:13 |
06'44''33 |
8.90 |
2000 |
MIF |
0001 |
79 |
HEYDORFF |
Manon |
Morschwiller Le Bas |
00:20:14 |
06'44''66 |
8.90 |
2000 |
MIF |
0002 |
80 |
PERNOT |
Maryline |
Hoval |
00:20:36 |
06'52''00 |
8.74 |
1983 |
SEF |
0016 |
81 |
FLECK |
Helene |
Cernay |
00:20:39 |
06'53''00 |
8.72 |
1982 |
SEF |
0017 |
82 |
BAUM |
Lea |
Morschwiller Le Bas |
00:20:46 |
06'55''33 |
8.67 |
1996 |
JUF |
0004 |
83 |
WERTH |
Sonia |
Froeningen |
00:20:48 |
06'56''00 |
8.65 |
1979 |
SEF |
0018 |
84 |
WEIBEL |
Josee |
Reiningue |
00:20:50 |
06'56''66 |
8.64 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
85 |
BISCH |
Laurence |
Ccm Illfurth |
00:21:33 |
07'11''00 |
8.35 |
1976 |
SEF |
0019 |
86 |
BERBETT |
Fabienne |
Berentzwiller |
00:21:35 |
07'11''66 |
8.34 |
1968 |
V1F |
0012 |
87 |
RUEDY |
Marlene |
Habsheim |
00:21:50 |
07'16''66 |
8.24 |
1955 |
V3F |
0001 |
88 |
CHAMBELLANT |
Isabelle |
Wittenheim |
00:21:50 |
07'16''66 |
8.24 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
89 |
SCHMIDT |
Anne |
Eha Altkirch |
00:22:09 |
07'23''00 |
8.13 |
1969 |
V1F |
0013 |
90 |
ROTH |
Guillaume |
Eha Altkirch |
00:22:09 |
07'23''00 |
8.13 |
1998 |
CAM |
0006 |
91 |
NIKODEMUS |
Peggy |
Altkirch |
00:22:24 |
07'28''00 |
8.04 |
1977 |
SEF |
0020 |
92 |
WOLF |
Marie Pierre |
Altkirch |
00:22:25 |
07'28''33 |
8.03 |
1975 |
V1F |
0014 |
93 |
LAURENT |
Magali |
Walheim |
00:25:04 |
08'21''33 |
7.18 |
1978 |
SEF |
0021 |
94 |
LAURENT |
Marc |
Walheim |
00:25:04 |
08'21''33 |
7.18 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
95 |
LAMOLIATTE |
Patrick |
Sausheim |
00:27:16 |
09'05''33 |
6.60 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |