Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Melfor Team / Sport2000 |
00:32:45 |
03'16''50 |
18.32 |
1977 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
GUERET |
Florent |
Bruxelles |
00:33:13 |
03'19''30 |
18.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:35:21 |
03'32''10 |
16.97 |
1982 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
STEPHAN |
Fabrice |
Schaeffler France |
00:35:59 |
03'35''90 |
16.67 |
1979 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:42 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1977 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
ELHIMER |
Caroline |
Melfor Team / Sport2000 |
00:37:07 |
03'42''70 |
16.17 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0007 |
ERTZ |
David |
Kauffenheim |
00:37:43 |
03'46''30 |
15.91 |
1989 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
HECKEL |
Thomas |
Steinseltz |
00:38:14 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0001 |
0009 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0010 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:38:36 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
TOILLIER |
Ludovic |
Cvtt |
00:38:46 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0012 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Poterie Ludwig |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
0013 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:04 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0015 |
WALTER |
Philippe |
Drachenbronn Birlenbach |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1986 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
RICHERT |
Amaury |
Haguenau |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1995 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
GHERAIRI |
Mohamed |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0018 |
BUCHERT |
Pierre |
Schleithal |
00:40:20 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0019 |
OBERNESSER |
Damien |
Teddy / Amg |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1978 |
SEM |
0012 |
0020 |
ZIMMER |
Laurent |
Froeschwiller |
00:40:33 |
04'03''30 |
14.80 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0021 |
BOEHRINGER |
Alain |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:40:41 |
04'04''10 |
14.75 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0022 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0023 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Florent |
Lauterbourg |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1982 |
SEM |
0014 |
0024 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
La Saline |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
0025 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0026 |
LE FUSTEC |
Emmanuel |
Fc Steinseltz |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0015 |
0027 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Marc |
Athlétic Vosges du Nord |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0016 |
0028 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1965 |
V2M |
0004 |
0029 |
ZANKER |
Hans Gerd |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1965 |
V2M |
0005 |
0030 |
WEISSBECK |
Marc |
Seebach |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
0031 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0032 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0033 |
LUDWIG |
Steve |
Surbourg |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
0034 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
0035 |
DECOBECQ |
Stephanie |
Hbcsk |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0036 |
BOUMAZA |
Laurent |
Lobsann |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1983 |
SEM |
0018 |
0037 |
MULLER |
Lucas |
Seebach |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0038 |
BOHL |
Julien |
Bischwiller |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0039 |
KOEGER |
Christian |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1977 |
SEM |
0019 |
0040 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
0041 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1981 |
SEM |
0020 |
0042 |
MORGENTHALER |
Jeremy |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1993 |
SEM |
0021 |
0043 |
LANG |
Thomas |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1994 |
SEM |
0022 |
0044 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0045 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Schaeffler France |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0046 |
SPIELMANN |
Joel |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1980 |
SEM |
0023 |
0047 |
SPOHR |
Cyrille |
Dieffenbach Les Woerth |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1977 |
SEM |
0024 |
0048 |
WALTHER |
Eric |
Pfaffenbronn |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1975 |
V1M |
0011 |
0049 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1965 |
V2M |
0009 |
0050 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0051 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0052 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean Marc |
Ccsa Soufflenheim |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0053 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Durrenbach |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
0054 |
BARBASTE |
Thierry |
Eckwersheim |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1976 |
SEM |
0025 |
0055 |
PATOU |
Raphael |
La Saline |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1970 |
V1M |
0012 |
0056 |
BROISIN |
Christian |
Ba901 Drachenbronn |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
0057 |
BALSIER |
Jean Claude |
Haguenau |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1977 |
SEM |
0026 |
0058 |
GUITTET |
Mireille |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
0059 |
PHILIPPS |
Pascal |
La Saline |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1972 |
V1M |
0014 |
0060 |
WOLFF |
Laurent |
Ce Vosloh |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1984 |
SEM |
0027 |
0061 |
BALL |
Patrick |
Bbp Sarl |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0062 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0063 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller Pechelbronn |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1963 |
V2M |
0014 |
0064 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0065 |
SENGER |
Sylvie |
Acp Mothern |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1976 |
SEF |
0005 |
0066 |
NIESS |
Damien |
Hermerswiller |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0067 |
WOESSNER |
David |
Furets d'Eiffage |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
0068 |
LE MEUR |
Stephane |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0069 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Rountzenheim |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0017 |
0070 |
KOCHER |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0071 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1965 |
V2F |
0001 |
0072 |
ROTHERMANN |
Joel |
Cellule Rapide |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1984 |
SEM |
0029 |
0073 |
MEGLIN |
Christophe |
Lampertheim |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0074 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
Acp Mothern |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0075 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0076 |
MEYER |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1985 |
SEF |
0007 |
0077 |
ANTIER |
Jacques |
Ba901 Drachenbronn |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0078 |
SCHEIDT |
Damien |
La Saline |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1962 |
V2M |
0017 |
0079 |
LITTY |
Julien |
Basket Club Hatten |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1984 |
SEM |
0030 |
0080 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1975 |
V1M |
0020 |
0081 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Pentair |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0021 |
0082 |
MEYER |
Didier |
Lauf Team Felsenland |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0022 |
0083 |
MORGENTHALER |
Jonathan |
Strasbourg |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1989 |
SEM |
0031 |
0084 |
SCHON |
Francois |
Betschdorf |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0085 |
KOLB |
Gabriel |
Aschbach |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1961 |
V2M |
0018 |
0086 |
BERTRAND |
Marion |
Haguenau |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1985 |
SEF |
0008 |
0087 |
LE BORGNE |
Philippe |
Woerth |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1990 |
SEM |
0032 |
0088 |
STEINMETZ |
Claude |
Froeschwiller |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
0089 |
TRAPP |
Horst |
Lauf Team Felsenland |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1958 |
V2M |
0019 |
0090 |
THERAUD |
Yves |
Drachenbronn Birlenbach |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1965 |
V2M |
0020 |
0091 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Stephane |
Betschdorf |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1974 |
V1M |
0025 |
0092 |
GUILLARD |
Catherine |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1976 |
SEF |
0009 |
0093 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1975 |
V1M |
0026 |
0094 |
ANDLER |
Mathieu |
Rittershoffen |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1977 |
SEM |
0033 |
0095 |
GOETTMANN GABRISCH |
Caroline |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1978 |
SEF |
0010 |
0096 |
DUBRAVICA |
Dalibor |
Seltz |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1974 |
V1M |
0027 |
0097 |
HECKEL |
Daniel |
As Schoenenbourg |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0098 |
METZKE |
Frank |
Tv Windecken |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
1965 |
V2M |
0021 |
0099 |
PATOU |
Sebastien |
Hoffen |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1993 |
SEM |
0034 |
0100 |
KABEL |
Caroline |
Neewiller |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1982 |
SEF |
0011 |
0101 |
HARTMANN |
Tricia |
Goersdorf |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0102 |
KAUTZMANN |
Yannick |
Betschdorf |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1989 |
SEM |
0035 |
0103 |
KLEINERT |
David |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1987 |
SEM |
0036 |
0104 |
BRACONNIER |
Nadia |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1980 |
SEF |
0012 |
0105 |
KLEINERT |
Nicolas |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1986 |
SEM |
0037 |
0106 |
FOLZENLOGEL |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1958 |
V2M |
0022 |
0107 |
RING |
Valerie |
Eckwersheim |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0108 |
SIMON |
Leyssa |
Betschdorf |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1982 |
SEF |
0013 |
0109 |
STEMMER |
Julie |
Merkwiller Pechelbronn |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1987 |
SEF |
0014 |
0110 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Luftpumps |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1972 |
V1M |
0028 |
0111 |
PLAUTZ |
Stephane |
Drachenbronn Birlenbach |
00:51:02 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
0112 |
SCHON |
Joelle |
Betschdorf |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1970 |
V1F |
0005 |
0113 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
0114 |
RING |
Christophe |
Eckwersheim |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1966 |
V1M |
0029 |
0115 |
HEINEMANN |
Danae |
Keffenach |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1999 |
CAF |
0001 |
0116 |
KAUTZMANN |
Jeremy |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:53:24 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1992 |
SEM |
0039 |
0117 |
MORITZ |
Loic |
Langensoultzbach |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1988 |
SEM |
0040 |
0118 |
WILHEL |
Erwin |
Brunstatt |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
0119 |
MICHEL |
Jean Claude |
Bedschdorf |
00:54:11 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0120 |
HOLLAENDER |
Sabine |
Schoenenbourg |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1976 |
SEF |
0015 |
0121 |
HAGER |
Leon |
Acp Mothern |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0122 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
0123 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Betschdorf |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1976 |
SEM |
0042 |
0124 |
MOOG LAMBERT |
Estelle |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:55:02 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1977 |
SEF |
0016 |
0125 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1952 |
V3M |
0004 |
0126 |
SCHAUINGER |
Marinette |
Acp Mothern |
00:55:30 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
0127 |
REYMUND |
Aurelie |
Seltz |
00:55:49 |
05'34''90 |
10.75 |
1981 |
SEF |
0017 |
0128 |
DEMMERLE |
Aline |
Memmelshoffen |
00:55:56 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1993 |
SEF |
0018 |
0129 |
SPECK |
Elisabeth |
Liederschiedt |
00:56:18 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0130 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
00:57:57 |
05'47''70 |
10.35 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
0131 |
WOOCK |
Laurent |
Niederlauterbach |
00:58:19 |
05'49''90 |
10.29 |
1963 |
V2M |
0023 |
0132 |
BUTTERLING |
Bernd |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:58:57 |
05'53''70 |
10.18 |
1939 |
V4M |
0002 |
0133 |
WOLFF |
Leo |
Ligne De Vie / Sp Soultz |
00:59:44 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
0134 |
WALTHER |
Oceane |
Ligne De Vie / Sp Soultz |
00:59:47 |
05'58''70 |
10.04 |
1999 |
CAF |
0002 |
0135 |
WEBER |
Sylvie |
Catalent Pharma Solutions |
00:59:52 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1966 |
V1F |
0006 |
0136 |
BEILL |
Florian |
Ligne De Vie / Sp Soultz |
01:00:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1999 |
CAM |
0003 |
0137 |
ZANKER |
Andrea |
Tv Bad Bergazbern |
01:00:02 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1960 |
V2F |
0005 |
0138 |
MOREL |
Michel |
Running Club Senongeois |
01:00:06 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0139 |
SPOHR |
Sandra |
Dieffenbach Les Woerth |
01:01:37 |
06'09''70 |
9.74 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
0140 |
LE MEUR |
Carolle |
Soultz Sous Forets |
01:02:47 |
06'16''70 |
9.56 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
0141 |
HART |
Marie Ange |
Soultz Sous Forets |
01:04:18 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1977 |
SEF |
0020 |
0142 |
GRESS |
Dorine |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:04:44 |
06'28''40 |
9.27 |
1999 |
CAF |
0003 |
0143 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
01:05:58 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1941 |
V4M |
0003 |