Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
moy_km |
km_h |
annee |
categorie |
arr_cat |
1 |
TRUCHY |
Marc |
Assa |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Sarrebourg |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
3 |
GHOMRANI |
Eskilah |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1976 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Uhlwiller Arizona |
00:18:30 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
GROSS |
Quentin |
S2A |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1993 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
CHARTIER |
Jimmy |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
7 |
MASSON |
Remy |
Sr Obernai |
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
8 |
COLLIN |
Michel |
Sarrebourg |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
9 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
10 |
PHILLIPPS |
Justin |
Assa |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
2001 |
MIM |
0001 |
11 |
FAIVRE |
Jean |
Assa |
00:21:13 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1993 |
SEM |
0007 |
12 |
ZILLER |
Thibaut |
Assa |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
2000 |
MIM |
0002 |
13 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphael |
Fegersheim Athle S2A |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1995 |
SEM |
0008 |
14 |
ARON |
Alain |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1964 |
V2M |
0003 |
15 |
JAGET |
Thomas |
Dimsthal |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1972 |
V1M |
0002 |
16 |
GROSS |
Kilian |
Salenthal |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
17 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
18 |
KLEDY |
Frederic |
Saverne |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
19 |
LOISEL |
Nicolas |
Aabs |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1975 |
V1M |
0004 |
20 |
RUCH |
Christelle |
Rosheim |
00:23:17 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
21 |
JULIOT |
Marc Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:23:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1989 |
SEM |
0009 |
22 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Rame |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
23 |
WERLE |
Julien |
Wasselonne |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1988 |
SEM |
0010 |
24 |
WEBER |
Andre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
25 |
HOLLNER |
Joel |
Danne & 4 Vent |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
0011 |
26 |
EBEL |
Sylvie |
Wantzenau |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
27 |
SCHMIDT |
Laureen |
Dannelbourg |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1995 |
SEF |
0002 |
28 |
GENART |
Aurelien |
Schott Vtf |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
29 |
DORCKEL |
Jean Louis |
Weislingen |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
30 |
BARIDO |
Fabien |
Weislingen |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1974 |
V1M |
0006 |
31 |
FABING |
Gaetan |
Dannelbourg |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1989 |
SEM |
0014 |
32 |
KRAST |
Aurelie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1992 |
SEF |
0003 |
33 |
KLEIN |
Matthieu |
Goerlingen |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
2000 |
MIM |
0003 |
34 |
PFAFF |
Ludovic |
Brumath |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
35 |
COCHARD |
Franck |
Uhrwiller |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1986 |
SEM |
0016 |
36 |
BATT MUNIER |
Charlotte |
La Wantzenau |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1989 |
SEF |
0004 |
37 |
SALON |
Yann |
Plaine De Walsch |
00:25:40 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
2000 |
MIM |
0004 |
38 |
LINDENHELD |
Alain |
Wickersheim |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
39 |
DIEBOLD |
Josie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:25:56 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
40 |
MORGENROTH |
Joel |
La Petite Pierre |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
41 |
KLEIN |
Pascal |
Asc Ferco |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
42 |
STUMPF |
Pierrick |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:26:06 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
2000 |
MIM |
0005 |
43 |
WEBER |
Leo |
Hochfelden |
00:26:12 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
2000 |
MIM |
0006 |
44 |
HORNSPERGER |
Delphine |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
45 |
RIEHL |
Cedric |
Dauendorf |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1976 |
SEM |
0018 |
46 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wasselonne |
00:27:03 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1992 |
SEM |
0019 |
47 |
BRENCKLE |
Thomas |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
48 |
BRENCKLE |
Estelle |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1976 |
SEF |
0006 |
49 |
FISCHER |
Patricia |
Wasselonne |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1988 |
SEF |
0007 |
50 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Fegersheim Athle S2A |
00:27:52 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
51 |
CASTILLO |
Jacqueline |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:28:11 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
52 |
MAURER |
Eric |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1972 |
V1M |
0009 |
53 |
VILLART |
Sophie |
Dabo |
00:28:32 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1987 |
SEF |
0008 |
54 |
SALON |
Vincent |
Plaine De Walsch |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
55 |
GROSS |
Laura |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1988 |
SEF |
0009 |
56 |
GRAEFF |
Kevin |
Bettborn |
00:28:45 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1988 |
SEM |
0020 |
57 |
MARTIN |
Cathy |
Cirey / Vezouze |
00:29:42 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1989 |
SEF |
0010 |
58 |
DEMEYER |
Isabelle |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:29:44 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
59 |
LERVAT |
Benjamin |
Dommartin Les Toul |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
60 |
WILDAY |
Maud |
Strasbourg |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1987 |
SEF |
0011 |
61 |
SCHMITLIN |
Florine |
Melsheim |
00:29:54 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1975 |
V1F |
0004 |
62 |
WALKER |
Remy |
Eichelthal |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
63 |
TRAP |
Franck |
Dommartin Les Toul |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1972 |
V1M |
0011 |
64 |
GIURIATO |
Aurelia |
Hoenheim |
00:30:13 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1981 |
SEF |
0012 |
65 |
GUICHARD |
Laetitia |
Brumath |
00:30:22 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1984 |
SEF |
0013 |
66 |
THENAISIE |
Marie |
Lixheim |
00:30:28 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
67 |
LOUVET |
Corinne |
Cora Sarrebourg |
00:30:31 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1972 |
V1F |
0005 |
68 |
EYL |
Rose Marie |
Cora Sarrebourg |
00:30:31 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1963 |
V2F |
0003 |
69 |
AMBACH ANTON |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:30:44 |
06'08''80 |
9.76 |
1966 |
V1F |
0006 |
70 |
BEHR |
Line |
Metz |
00:30:45 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1981 |
SEF |
0014 |
71 |
WAYDELICH |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1982 |
SEF |
0015 |
72 |
JULIOT |
Suzie |
Strasbourg |
00:30:49 |
06'09''80 |
9.73 |
1990 |
SEF |
0016 |
73 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Jc Troisfontaines |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
74 |
JACQUOT |
C |
Weislingen |
00:31:07 |
06'13''40 |
9.64 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
75 |
TIM |
Ratiha |
Strasbourg |
00:31:14 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
1976 |
SEF |
0017 |
76 |
THOMAS |
Marie Pierre |
|
00:31:51 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
77 |
DANNENMULLER |
Aurelie |
Sncf |
00:32:16 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1988 |
SEF |
0018 |
78 |
BURCKEL |
Julie |
Aabs |
00:32:20 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
79 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Fabienne |
Harreberg |
00:32:20 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1977 |
SEF |
0020 |
80 |
EMERY |
Justine |
Dabo |
00:33:06 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
81 |
SCHERRER |
Clarisse |
Rechicourt Le Chateau |
00:33:10 |
06'38''00 |
9.05 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
82 |
KERN |
Sabrina |
Wintersbourg |
00:33:18 |
06'39''60 |
9.01 |
1982 |
SEF |
0021 |
83 |
MULLER |
Marie |
Phalsbourg |
00:33:59 |
06'47''80 |
8.83 |
1988 |
SEF |
0022 |
84 |
GEORGY |
Pascale |
Strasbourg |
00:34:19 |
06'51''80 |
8.74 |
1988 |
SEF |
0023 |
85 |
BOFFY KAUFFMANN |
Marie |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:34:41 |
06'56''20 |
8.65 |
1980 |
SEF |
0024 |
86 |
FISCHER |
Anais |
Russ |
00:34:57 |
06'59''40 |
8.58 |
1986 |
SEF |
0025 |
87 |
SPENGLER |
Sabrina |
Dabo |
00:35:06 |
07'01''20 |
8.55 |
1979 |
SEF |
0026 |
88 |
PIERSON |
Christophe |
Fc Monswiller |
00:35:15 |
07'03''00 |
8.51 |
1995 |
SEM |
0022 |
89 |
PIERSON |
Matthias |
Fc Monswiller |
00:35:15 |
07'03''00 |
8.51 |
2001 |
MIM |
0007 |
90 |
CASTRO |
Karine |
Steinbourg |
00:36:42 |
07'20''40 |
8.17 |
1978 |
SEF |
0027 |
91 |
KUHM |
Stephane |
Kirrwiller |
00:36:46 |
07'21''20 |
8.16 |
1988 |
SEM |
0023 |
92 |
GERMAIN |
Jennifer |
Walscheid |
00:36:57 |
07'23''40 |
8.12 |
1978 |
SEF |
0028 |
93 |
BOUFFARD |
Sandra |
Alteckendorf |
00:37:10 |
07'26''00 |
8.07 |
1976 |
SEF |
0029 |
94 |
BOUFFARD |
Nathalie |
Alteckteam |
00:37:11 |
07'26''20 |
8.07 |
1975 |
V1F |
0009 |
95 |
RIVELINE |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:37:15 |
07'27''00 |
8.05 |
1972 |
V1M |
0012 |
96 |
FEROUELLE |
Manuella |
Aabs |
00:37:51 |
07'34''20 |
7.93 |
1975 |
V1F |
0010 |
97 |
BOFFET |
Philippe |
Fc Monswiller |
00:40:21 |
08'04''20 |
7.43 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
98 |
PATERNA |
Carmen |
Furdenheim |
00:42:46 |
08'33''20 |
7.01 |
1975 |
V1F |
0011 |
99 |
FRANCOIS |
Fanny |
Aabs |
00:44:03 |
08'48''60 |
6.81 |
1976 |
SEF |
0030 |
100 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Monswiller |
00:44:22 |
08'52''40 |
6.76 |
1932 |
V5M |
0001 |