Scr |
nom |
prenom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy_Km |
km_h |
annee |
categorie |
arr_cat |
1 |
SIAT |
Julien |
Eha Sundgo2 |
00:55:22 |
03'57''28 |
15.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
PILLON |
Guillaume |
Vc Eckwersheim |
01:00:04 |
04'17''42 |
13.98 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
HOLIN |
Sebastien |
Lac |
01:00:44 |
04'20''28 |
13.83 |
1978 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
01:01:45 |
04'24''64 |
13.60 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
5 |
MACHET |
Jean Marc |
Assa / Schott Vtf |
01:02:13 |
04'26''64 |
13.50 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
6 |
RUCH |
Alain |
Messier Bugatti |
01:02:16 |
04'26''85 |
13.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
7 |
TROESCH |
David |
Ce Merck Millipore |
01:03:18 |
04'31''28 |
13.27 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
8 |
THIELAND |
Julien |
Trois Fontaines |
01:03:57 |
04'34''07 |
13.14 |
1982 |
SEM |
0004 |
9 |
JACQUES |
Fabrice |
Asptt Nancy |
01:04:28 |
04'36''28 |
13.03 |
1984 |
SEM |
0005 |
10 |
FORQUES |
Jean Philippe |
1er RI |
01:04:43 |
04'37''35 |
12.98 |
1989 |
SEM |
0006 |
11 |
HAMMER |
Herve |
Eichelthal |
01:05:03 |
04'38''78 |
12.91 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
12 |
MURAT |
Laurent |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:05:16 |
04'39''71 |
12.87 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
13 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
01:05:46 |
04'41''85 |
12.77 |
1993 |
SEM |
0007 |
14 |
MULLER |
Jerome |
Eichelthal |
01:05:53 |
04'42''35 |
12.75 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
15 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
01:06:12 |
04'43''71 |
12.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
16 |
PECK |
Kevin |
Sr Obernai |
01:06:38 |
04'45''57 |
12.61 |
1988 |
SEM |
0009 |
17 |
RIEHL |
Mickael |
Preuschdorf |
01:06:43 |
04'45''92 |
12.59 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
18 |
STORCK |
Mickael |
Dabo |
01:06:48 |
04'46''28 |
12.57 |
1984 |
SEM |
0010 |
19 |
CALVET |
Laurent |
Assa |
01:06:55 |
04'46''78 |
12.55 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
20 |
BITSCH |
Richard |
Colroy La Roche |
01:07:04 |
04'47''42 |
12.52 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
21 |
MARTINOVIC |
Noviga |
Chatenois Les Forges |
01:07:22 |
04'48''71 |
12.47 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
22 |
GALLON |
Pascal |
Sarrebourg |
01:08:18 |
04'52''71 |
12.30 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
23 |
FONOLLOSA |
Fabien |
|
01:08:31 |
04'53''64 |
12.26 |
1980 |
SEM |
0011 |
24 |
ERMANN |
Quentin |
Schalbach |
01:09:21 |
04'57''21 |
12.11 |
1994 |
SEM |
0012 |
25 |
BRUNEAU |
Philippe |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:09:36 |
04'58''28 |
12.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
26 |
MAHDADI |
Gaetan |
Brigade Franco Allemande |
01:09:37 |
04'58''35 |
12.07 |
1991 |
SEM |
0013 |
27 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Soufflenheim |
01:09:39 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
28 |
PECK |
Maxime |
Urmatt |
01:09:48 |
04'59''14 |
12.03 |
1989 |
SEM |
0015 |
29 |
BURCKEL |
Stephane |
Aabs |
01:09:52 |
04'59''42 |
12.02 |
1972 |
V1M |
0012 |
30 |
LE HELLOCO |
Jeremie |
1er RI |
01:09:58 |
04'59''85 |
12.01 |
1985 |
SEM |
0016 |
31 |
KUNZE |
Matthieu |
Hultehouse |
01:09:59 |
04'59''92 |
12.00 |
1990 |
SEM |
0017 |
32 |
FISCHER |
Fabien |
Rosheim Running |
01:10:03 |
05'00''21 |
11.99 |
1970 |
V1M |
0013 |
33 |
DELASALLE |
Dimitri |
Aabs |
01:10:17 |
05'01''21 |
11.95 |
1984 |
SEM |
0018 |
34 |
LUTZ |
Sebastien |
Enchenberg |
01:10:18 |
05'01''28 |
11.95 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
35 |
GARCIA CASTELLON |
Enrique |
As Libourne Triathlon |
01:10:20 |
05'01''42 |
11.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
36 |
TROUILLET |
Adrien |
Strasbourg |
01:10:22 |
05'01''57 |
11.94 |
1988 |
SEM |
0019 |
37 |
HORNSPERGER |
Benoit |
Eha |
01:10:24 |
05'01''71 |
11.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
38 |
TRAXEL |
Yannick |
Eschwiller |
01:10:44 |
05'03''14 |
11.88 |
1981 |
SEM |
0021 |
39 |
LAMBOUR |
Christophe |
Sncf |
01:10:47 |
05'03''35 |
11.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
40 |
SCHMITT |
Raymond |
Siltzheim |
01:10:59 |
05'04''21 |
11.83 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
41 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Asc Strasbourg |
01:11:03 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1966 |
V1M |
0017 |
42 |
PELTRE |
Francis |
Assenoncourt |
01:11:22 |
05'05''85 |
11.77 |
1959 |
V2M |
0002 |
43 |
MEYER |
Lionel |
Niederhausbergen |
01:11:30 |
05'06''42 |
11.75 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
44 |
CHANTARD |
Clement |
Phalsbourg |
01:11:37 |
05'06''92 |
11.73 |
1989 |
SEM |
0023 |
45 |
DANNER |
Frederic |
Menchhoffen |
01:11:39 |
05'07''07 |
11.72 |
1990 |
SEM |
0024 |
46 |
LECOINTRE |
Michel |
Saverne |
01:12:01 |
05'08''64 |
11.66 |
1959 |
V2M |
0003 |
47 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
01:12:12 |
05'09''42 |
11.63 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
48 |
SALING |
Salome |
Assa |
01:12:23 |
05'10''21 |
11.60 |
1990 |
SEF |
0001 |
49 |
CASTANO HIDALGO |
Jerome |
Aabs |
01:12:33 |
05'10''92 |
11.58 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
50 |
SOYER |
Laurent |
Rosheim Running |
01:13:01 |
05'12''92 |
11.50 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
51 |
MOREL |
Laurent |
Running 2015 |
01:13:07 |
05'13''35 |
11.49 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
52 |
JANES |
Rene |
Credit Mutuel |
01:13:08 |
05'13''42 |
11.49 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
53 |
|
|
|
01:13:17 |
05'14''07 |
11.46 |
|
|
0001 |
54 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
01:13:24 |
05'14''57 |
11.44 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
55 |
PISONI |
Emmanuel |
Saverne |
01:13:25 |
05'14''64 |
11.44 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
56 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Unitas Brumath |
01:13:50 |
05'16''42 |
11.38 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
57 |
FABER |
Lucien |
Assa |
01:14:23 |
05'18''78 |
11.29 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
58 |
LAMBERT |
Sebastien |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
01:14:30 |
05'19''28 |
11.28 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
59 |
STABLO |
Denis |
Puttelange Aux Lacs |
01:14:35 |
05'19''64 |
11.26 |
1968 |
V1M |
0022 |
60 |
MICHEL |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
01:14:37 |
05'19''78 |
11.26 |
1977 |
SEM |
0028 |
61 |
PENNERATH |
Jean Christophe |
Stc |
01:14:39 |
05'19''92 |
11.25 |
1965 |
V2M |
0007 |
62 |
WATROBA |
Frederic |
Vergaville |
01:14:51 |
05'20''78 |
11.22 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
63 |
REB |
Benoit |
Woustviller |
01:14:57 |
05'21''21 |
11.21 |
1989 |
SEM |
0029 |
64 |
WERNERT |
Delphine |
Lutzelhouse |
01:15:08 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1980 |
SEF |
0002 |
65 |
BACH |
Gaston |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
01:15:35 |
05'23''92 |
11.11 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
66 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
01:15:37 |
05'24''07 |
11.11 |
1972 |
V1M |
0024 |
67 |
JUNG |
Nathalie |
Trail des Roches |
01:15:37 |
05'24''07 |
11.11 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
68 |
JACOB |
Jean Francois |
Sncf |
01:15:39 |
05'24''21 |
11.10 |
1984 |
SEM |
0030 |
69 |
NIEBEL |
Eric |
Rosheim |
01:15:40 |
05'24''28 |
11.10 |
1981 |
SEM |
0031 |
70 |
VALIN |
Pascal |
Aabs |
01:15:49 |
05'24''92 |
11.08 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
71 |
PIERRE |
Stephane |
Kerbach |
01:15:59 |
05'25''64 |
11.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
72 |
TILVES |
Manolito |
Voyer |
01:16:14 |
05'26''71 |
11.02 |
1968 |
V1M |
0025 |
73 |
PIQUET |
Francois |
Phalsbourg |
01:16:18 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1978 |
SEM |
0033 |
74 |
SKIBA |
Gilles |
Waltner Runners |
01:16:20 |
05'27''14 |
11.00 |
1987 |
SEM |
0034 |
75 |
FABER |
Jean Francois |
Sncf |
01:16:27 |
05'27''64 |
10.99 |
1979 |
SEM |
0035 |
76 |
CHENTRE |
Dorian |
Abreschviller |
01:16:30 |
05'27''85 |
10.98 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
77 |
BOURDIAU |
Eric |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:16:30 |
05'27''85 |
10.98 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
78 |
HERRERIAS |
Rafael |
Soultz Les Bains |
01:16:33 |
05'28''07 |
10.97 |
1971 |
V1M |
0027 |
79 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Matthieu |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:16:55 |
05'29''64 |
10.92 |
1982 |
SEM |
0036 |
80 |
HAAS |
Guillaume |
Diemeringen |
01:17:01 |
05'30''07 |
10.91 |
1983 |
SEM |
0037 |
81 |
BELLER |
Pascal |
Rosheim Running |
01:17:11 |
05'30''78 |
10.88 |
1973 |
V1M |
0028 |
82 |
CEZARD |
Michel |
Metz |
01:17:12 |
05'30''85 |
10.88 |
1981 |
SEM |
0038 |
83 |
BRUNNER |
Stephane |
Nstt |
01:17:19 |
05'31''35 |
10.86 |
1973 |
V1M |
0029 |
84 |
JACQUOT |
Franck |
Assa |
01:17:20 |
05'31''42 |
10.86 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
85 |
SEILER |
Michel |
St Jean Saverne |
01:17:23 |
05'31''64 |
10.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0031 |
86 |
OPPE |
Emmanuel |
Sncf |
01:17:48 |
05'33''42 |
10.80 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
87 |
REBEL |
Christophe |
Brouderdorff |
01:17:54 |
05'33''85 |
10.78 |
1977 |
SEM |
0040 |
88 |
SCHMITT |
Gerald |
Asce 67 |
01:18:01 |
05'34''35 |
10.77 |
1975 |
V1M |
0032 |
89 |
KINTZ |
David |
Geispolsheim Gare |
01:18:02 |
05'34''42 |
10.76 |
1972 |
V1M |
0033 |
90 |
GUIOT |
Pascal |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:18:03 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1966 |
V1M |
0034 |
91 |
WATTRON |
Christophe |
Schwenheim |
01:18:09 |
05'34''92 |
10.75 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
92 |
CHANSON |
Thierry |
Assenoncourt |
01:18:12 |
05'35''14 |
10.74 |
1974 |
V1M |
0036 |
93 |
MAMANE |
Victor |
Molsheim |
01:18:22 |
05'35''85 |
10.72 |
1974 |
V1M |
0037 |
94 |
JUND |
Geraldine |
Saverne |
01:18:27 |
05'36''21 |
10.71 |
1987 |
SEF |
0004 |
95 |
BARON |
Michael |
Walscheid |
01:18:27 |
05'36''21 |
10.71 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
96 |
KOBIS |
Frederic |
Troisfontaines |
01:18:41 |
05'37''21 |
10.68 |
1978 |
SEM |
0041 |
97 |
HACHET |
Stephane |
Still |
01:18:49 |
05'37''78 |
10.66 |
1976 |
SEM |
0042 |
98 |
WASSENBERG |
Laurent |
Still |
01:18:49 |
05'37''78 |
10.66 |
1973 |
V1M |
0038 |
99 |
BADER |
Stephane |
1er RI |
01:18:50 |
05'37''85 |
10.66 |
1977 |
SEM |
0043 |
100 |
NEYNER |
Thierry |
Sncf |
01:18:54 |
05'38''14 |
10.65 |
1982 |
SEM |
0044 |
101 |
CARABIN |
Franck |
Sarrebourg |
01:19:04 |
05'38''85 |
10.62 |
1976 |
SEM |
0045 |
102 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:19:09 |
05'39''21 |
10.61 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
103 |
MUNIER |
Florent |
Walscheid |
01:19:11 |
05'39''35 |
10.61 |
1976 |
SEM |
0046 |
104 |
BANNWARTH |
Celine |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:19:16 |
05'39''71 |
10.60 |
1986 |
SEF |
0005 |
105 |
RIFF |
Elisabeth |
Spiridon Alsace |
01:19:35 |
05'41''07 |
10.55 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
106 |
KARPISCH |
Rene |
Spiridon Alsace |
01:19:35 |
05'41''07 |
10.55 |
1965 |
V2M |
0012 |
107 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
01:19:38 |
05'41''28 |
10.55 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
108 |
FABER |
Sebastien |
Phalsbourg |
01:19:45 |
05'41''78 |
10.53 |
1978 |
SEM |
0047 |
109 |
ISCHIA |
Joel |
Asc St Louis |
01:19:48 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0039 |
110 |
MEYER |
Justine |
Wasselonne |
01:19:51 |
05'42''21 |
10.52 |
1990 |
SEF |
0006 |
111 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:19:54 |
05'42''42 |
10.51 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
112 |
BRONNER |
Pierre |
Assa |
01:19:57 |
05'42''64 |
10.51 |
1964 |
V2M |
0014 |
113 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Denivele+ |
01:19:57 |
05'42''64 |
10.51 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
114 |
MARCHAL |
David |
Trois Epis |
01:20:04 |
05'43''14 |
10.49 |
1989 |
SEM |
0048 |
115 |
OBRINGER |
Damien |
St Louis Les Bitche |
01:20:06 |
05'43''28 |
10.49 |
1965 |
V2M |
0015 |
116 |
SCHIRRER |
Mary |
Lorquin |
01:20:11 |
05'43''64 |
10.48 |
1977 |
SEF |
0007 |
117 |
WEBER |
Stephane |
Plobsheim |
01:20:16 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1969 |
V1M |
0040 |
118 |
WERNETTE |
Benoit |
Saverne |
01:20:24 |
05'44''57 |
10.45 |
1978 |
SEM |
0049 |
119 |
SCHNEIDER |
Julie |
Phalsbourg |
01:20:28 |
05'44''85 |
10.44 |
1982 |
SEF |
0008 |
120 |
LETZELTER |
Michael |
Petit Rederching |
01:20:34 |
05'45''28 |
10.43 |
1985 |
SEM |
0050 |
121 |
WOLFF |
Mathieu |
Waltner Runners |
01:20:36 |
05'45''42 |
10.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
0051 |
122 |
TRIBOUT |
Joel |
Team Foulees De La Zorn |
01:20:37 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1975 |
V1M |
0041 |
123 |
PHAN |
Joseph |
Wolfisheim |
01:20:59 |
05'47''07 |
10.37 |
1986 |
SEM |
0052 |
124 |
ZORN |
Olivier |
Hoenheim |
01:21:07 |
05'47''64 |
10.36 |
1965 |
V2M |
0016 |
125 |
STIRMANN |
Stephane |
Butten |
01:21:22 |
05'48''71 |
10.32 |
1976 |
SEM |
0053 |
126 |
BAUMGARTNER |
Thierry |
Berthelming |
01:21:28 |
05'49''14 |
10.31 |
1977 |
SEM |
0054 |
127 |
MADELAINE |
Dominique |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:21:30 |
05'49''28 |
10.31 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
128 |
GASSER |
Jean Jacques |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:21:33 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
129 |
KLEIN |
Christine |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:21:36 |
05'49''71 |
10.29 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
130 |
MACHET |
Fabrice |
Buhl |
01:21:37 |
05'49''78 |
10.29 |
1975 |
V1M |
0042 |
131 |
MOURER |
Michael |
Rimling |
01:21:59 |
05'51''35 |
10.25 |
1981 |
SEM |
0055 |
132 |
SCHAEFFER |
Rene |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:22:02 |
05'51''57 |
10.24 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
133 |
SCHERRER |
Philippe |
Asc Ferco |
01:22:07 |
05'51''92 |
10.23 |
1963 |
V2M |
0019 |
134 |
ISAAC |
Stephane |
Rfc Vasperviller / Doudou Team |
01:22:09 |
05'52''07 |
10.23 |
1972 |
V1M |
0044 |
135 |
MAIETTI |
Didier |
Rosieres Aux Salines |
01:22:10 |
05'52''14 |
10.22 |
1962 |
V2M |
0020 |
136 |
MARTIN SANTIAGO |
Ana Belen |
As Libourne Triathlon |
01:22:14 |
05'52''42 |
10.21 |
1978 |
SEF |
0010 |
137 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Ingwiller |
01:22:24 |
05'53''14 |
10.19 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
138 |
WATTRON |
Bruno |
Schwenheim |
01:22:45 |
05'54''64 |
10.15 |
1969 |
V1M |
0045 |
139 |
DAMAS |
Joel |
Rosieres Aux Salines |
01:22:59 |
05'55''64 |
10.12 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
140 |
MORENO |
Tony |
Rosheim |
01:23:14 |
05'56''71 |
10.09 |
1977 |
SEM |
0056 |
141 |
PRESLE |
Mathieu |
Hochfelden |
01:23:17 |
05'56''92 |
10.09 |
1981 |
SEM |
0057 |
142 |
SCHMITT |
Alexandre |
Sarrebourg |
01:23:31 |
05'57''92 |
10.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0058 |
143 |
WINTER |
Martin |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
01:23:40 |
05'58''57 |
10.04 |
1988 |
SEM |
0059 |
144 |
SCHISSLER |
Olivier |
Lampertheim |
01:23:48 |
05'59''14 |
10.02 |
1981 |
SEM |
0060 |
145 |
ZOBLER |
Mathieu |
Gomelange |
01:23:48 |
05'59''14 |
10.02 |
1981 |
SEM |
0061 |
146 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Hommarting |
01:24:09 |
06'00''64 |
9.98 |
1979 |
SEM |
0062 |
147 |
ESCHER |
Alexandra |
|
01:24:20 |
06'01''42 |
9.96 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
148 |
VILMAIN |
Baptiste |
Strasbourg |
01:24:20 |
06'01''42 |
9.96 |
1989 |
SEM |
0063 |
149 |
LEDUC |
Sebastien |
Plobsheim |
01:24:27 |
06'01''92 |
9.95 |
1972 |
V1M |
0046 |
150 |
JACOB |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:24:29 |
06'02''07 |
9.94 |
1976 |
SEM |
0064 |
151 |
ANDRE |
Christophe |
Gosselming |
01:24:35 |
06'02''50 |
9.93 |
1980 |
SEM |
0065 |
152 |
JAEGER |
Bruno |
Vigilante 3 Fontaines |
01:24:37 |
06'02''64 |
9.93 |
1962 |
V2M |
0021 |
153 |
SORCE |
Frederic |
Farebersviller |
01:24:42 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1978 |
SEM |
0066 |
154 |
ZALLAT |
Mehdi |
Ostwald |
01:24:44 |
06'03''14 |
9.91 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
155 |
DILLENSCHNEIDER |
Amelie |
Schaeferhof |
01:24:48 |
06'03''42 |
9.91 |
1982 |
SEF |
0011 |
156 |
HENNARD |
Gilbert |
Kestastel |
01:24:49 |
06'03''50 |
9.90 |
1972 |
V1M |
0047 |
157 |
SIDHOUM |
Marjorie |
Stutzheim |
01:24:55 |
06'03''92 |
9.89 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
158 |
KREMER |
Romain |
Eichelthal |
01:25:05 |
06'04''64 |
9.87 |
1954 |
V3M |
0005 |
159 |
AIBECHE |
Ahmed |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:25:07 |
06'04''78 |
9.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
160 |
MAECHLING |
Yannick |
Landersheim |
01:25:19 |
06'05''64 |
9.85 |
1972 |
V1M |
0049 |
161 |
WENGER |
Regine |
Dabo |
01:25:30 |
06'06''42 |
9.82 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
162 |
DREYDEHY |
Aurelie |
Reinhardsmunster |
01:25:45 |
06'07''50 |
9.80 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
163 |
VIOLA |
Estelle |
Strasbourg |
01:25:46 |
06'07''57 |
9.79 |
1979 |
SEF |
0013 |
164 |
BENDER |
Nicolas |
Hochfelden |
01:25:49 |
06'07''78 |
9.79 |
1984 |
SEM |
0067 |
165 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:25:51 |
06'07''92 |
9.78 |
1966 |
V1M |
0050 |
166 |
DEUTSCH |
Francois |
Inas Bitschhoffen |
01:25:56 |
06'08''28 |
9.78 |
1975 |
V1M |
0051 |
167 |
DE CESARIS |
Raphael |
Saverne |
01:26:05 |
06'08''92 |
9.76 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
168 |
SINNIGER |
Jerome |
Saverne |
01:26:16 |
06'09''71 |
9.74 |
1988 |
SEM |
0068 |
169 |
LOUBARDI |
Myriam |
Strasbourg |
01:26:25 |
06'10''35 |
9.72 |
1978 |
SEF |
0014 |
170 |
CHOLVIN |
Olivier |
Schott Vtf |
01:26:32 |
06'10''85 |
9.71 |
1966 |
V1M |
0052 |
171 |
EYL |
Gerard |
Cora Sarrebourg |
01:26:40 |
06'11''42 |
9.69 |
1954 |
V3M |
0006 |
172 |
FIX |
Alain |
Nstt /Schott Vtf |
01:26:41 |
06'11''50 |
9.69 |
1969 |
V1M |
0053 |
173 |
OLIVIER |
Gregory |
Hoenheim |
01:26:43 |
06'11''64 |
9.69 |
1982 |
SEM |
0069 |
174 |
FARGEAS |
Pierre Yves |
Strasbourg |
01:26:53 |
06'12''35 |
9.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0054 |
175 |
MOREL |
Pascal |
Assa |
01:27:00 |
06'12''85 |
9.66 |
1962 |
V2M |
0023 |
176 |
SCHLOSSER |
Pierre |
Vigilante 3 Fontaines |
01:27:07 |
06'13''35 |
9.64 |
1966 |
V1M |
0055 |
177 |
PERRIN |
Guillaume |
Nstt |
01:27:08 |
06'13''42 |
9.64 |
1983 |
SEM |
0070 |
178 |
GUERNOUB |
Aicha |
Asc Strasbourg |
01:27:11 |
06'13''64 |
9.63 |
1986 |
SEF |
0015 |
179 |
ASTIER |
Olivier |
Assa |
01:27:14 |
06'13''85 |
9.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0056 |
180 |
SEILER |
Julien |
Reinhardsmunster |
01:27:18 |
06'14''14 |
9.62 |
1982 |
SEM |
0071 |
181 |
PROUTEAU |
Philippe |
Otterswiller |
01:27:50 |
06'16''42 |
9.56 |
1963 |
V2M |
0024 |
182 |
KOERCKEL |
Thierry |
Furdenheim |
01:28:02 |
06'17''28 |
9.54 |
1967 |
V1M |
0057 |
183 |
STOFFEL |
Anne |
Foulees De La Zorn |
01:28:09 |
06'17''78 |
9.53 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
184 |
SCHORB |
Laurent |
Soucht |
01:28:13 |
06'18''07 |
9.52 |
1976 |
SEM |
0072 |
185 |
KOZLOWSKI |
Cedric |
Willgottheim |
01:28:14 |
06'18''14 |
9.52 |
1979 |
SEM |
0073 |
186 |
TROTZIER |
Melissa |
Haguenau |
01:28:17 |
06'18''35 |
9.51 |
1992 |
SEF |
0016 |
187 |
BELOT |
Aurelien |
Hochstett |
01:28:21 |
06'18''64 |
9.51 |
1980 |
SEM |
0074 |
188 |
MAJEWSKI |
Stephanie |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:28:24 |
06'18''85 |
9.50 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
189 |
JOLY |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines Triathlon |
01:28:24 |
06'18''85 |
9.50 |
1972 |
V1M |
0058 |
190 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
Spiridon Club D'Alsace |
01:28:28 |
06'19''14 |
9.50 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
191 |
LOULMET |
Arnaud |
Buhl Lorraine |
01:28:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1981 |
SEM |
0075 |
192 |
GOULON |
Marc |
Cora Sarrebourg |
01:28:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0076 |
193 |
DURRENBACH |
Pascal |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:28:44 |
06'20''28 |
9.47 |
1959 |
V2M |
0025 |
194 |
LOCATELLI |
Jean Pierre |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:28:51 |
06'20''78 |
9.45 |
1987 |
SEM |
0077 |
195 |
SCHLOSSER |
Marie Reine |
Nstt |
01:28:53 |
06'20''92 |
9.45 |
1965 |
V2F |
0004 |
196 |
DOLLMANN |
Stephanie |
Tincry |
01:29:08 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1976 |
SEF |
0017 |
197 |
BAUMANN |
Claude |
Sarrebourg |
01:29:15 |
06'22''50 |
9.41 |
1962 |
V2M |
0026 |
198 |
CASTILLO |
Fabrice |
Loupershouse |
01:29:31 |
06'23''64 |
9.38 |
1972 |
V1M |
0059 |
199 |
NORTH |
Albin |
Yutz |
01:29:34 |
06'23''85 |
9.38 |
1976 |
SEM |
0078 |
200 |
OLONA |
Michel |
Grosbliederstroff |
01:29:37 |
06'24''07 |
9.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0060 |
201 |
MULLER |
David |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:29:38 |
06'24''14 |
9.37 |
1984 |
SEM |
0079 |
202 |
BOOS |
Olivier |
Asc Ferco |
01:29:39 |
06'24''21 |
9.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0061 |
203 |
DUPUIS |
Cassandre |
Kerprich Aux Bois |
01:29:43 |
06'24''50 |
9.36 |
1991 |
SEF |
0018 |
204 |
PERNIN |
Florence |
Lorquin |
01:29:49 |
06'24''92 |
9.35 |
1971 |
V1F |
0006 |
205 |
CHENU |
Gerard |
Nancy |
01:29:51 |
06'25''07 |
9.35 |
1954 |
V3M |
0008 |
206 |
WIGISHOFF |
Fabrice |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
01:30:00 |
06'25''71 |
9.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0062 |
207 |
WEISSELDINGER |
Philippe |
Walscheid |
01:30:08 |
06'26''28 |
9.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0063 |
208 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
01:30:17 |
06'26''92 |
9.30 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
209 |
PAYET |
Nicolas |
Sarrebourg |
01:30:18 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1982 |
SEM |
0080 |
210 |
BURCKEL |
Gabriel |
Gottenhouse |
01:30:29 |
06'27''78 |
9.28 |
1969 |
V1M |
0064 |
211 |
WAGNER |
Claude |
Niderviller |
01:30:49 |
06'29''21 |
9.25 |
1969 |
V1M |
0065 |
212 |
ROQUET |
Marilyn |
Strasbourg |
01:31:16 |
06'31''14 |
9.20 |
1981 |
SEF |
0019 |
213 |
PESSARD |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
01:31:16 |
06'31''14 |
9.20 |
1979 |
SEF |
0020 |
214 |
STEFFAN |
Nicolas |
Wasselonne |
01:31:17 |
06'31''21 |
9.20 |
1983 |
SEM |
0081 |
215 |
BUARD |
Amelie |
Illkirch |
01:31:58 |
06'34''14 |
9.13 |
1990 |
SEF |
0021 |
216 |
KAUFFMANN |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
01:32:00 |
06'34''28 |
9.13 |
1965 |
V2M |
0027 |
217 |
GROSS |
Pascal |
Steelcase |
01:32:08 |
06'34''85 |
9.12 |
1960 |
V2M |
0028 |
218 |
CHESNE |
Benoit |
Singrist |
01:32:10 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1980 |
SEM |
0082 |
219 |
HELLER |
Jean Marc |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:32:13 |
06'35''21 |
9.11 |
1963 |
V2M |
0029 |
220 |
ALCARAZ |
Michel |
Steinbourg |
01:32:31 |
06'36''50 |
9.08 |
1946 |
V3M |
0010 |
221 |
BASTIAN |
Benoit |
Vosgirunners |
01:32:34 |
06'36''71 |
9.07 |
1965 |
V2M |
0030 |
222 |
NOYE |
Luc |
Vaucourt |
01:32:38 |
06'37''00 |
9.07 |
1974 |
V1M |
0066 |
223 |
FRITSCH |
Ludovic |
Landersheim |
01:32:47 |
06'37''64 |
9.05 |
1985 |
SEM |
0083 |
224 |
GOERST |
Remy |
Les Furieux |
01:32:55 |
06'38''21 |
9.04 |
1970 |
V1M |
0067 |
225 |
MULLER |
Bernard |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:33:16 |
06'39''71 |
9.01 |
1958 |
V2M |
0031 |
226 |
KELLER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
01:33:18 |
06'39''85 |
9.00 |
1986 |
SEM |
0084 |
227 |
STEIN |
Stephane |
Otterswiller |
01:33:21 |
06'40''07 |
9.00 |
1972 |
V1M |
0068 |
228 |
MULLER |
Clotilde |
Strasbourg |
01:33:23 |
06'40''21 |
9.00 |
1982 |
SEF |
0022 |
229 |
SPAGNOLO |
Florian |
Faulquemont |
01:33:29 |
06'40''64 |
8.99 |
1993 |
SEM |
0085 |
230 |
BILLOD |
Christine |
Eichelthal |
01:33:46 |
06'41''85 |
8.96 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
231 |
COMTE |
Fabienne |
Eichelthal |
01:33:47 |
06'41''92 |
8.96 |
1971 |
V1F |
0007 |
232 |
HETZ |
Alexandra |
Tincry |
01:33:50 |
06'42''14 |
8.95 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
233 |
GARRIGUES |
Antoine |
Imling |
01:33:50 |
06'42''14 |
8.95 |
1962 |
V2M |
0032 |
234 |
MONCEL |
Helene |
Nstt |
01:33:57 |
06'42''64 |
8.94 |
1983 |
SEF |
0023 |
235 |
JACOB |
Jean Luc |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:33:59 |
06'42''78 |
8.94 |
1955 |
V3M |
0011 |
236 |
ZYLA |
Yannick |
Outillage 57 |
01:34:11 |
06'43''64 |
8.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0086 |
237 |
ZYLA |
Magali |
Outillage 57 |
01:34:12 |
06'43''71 |
8.92 |
1978 |
SEF |
0024 |
238 |
COLINET |
Gregory |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:34:13 |
06'43''78 |
8.92 |
1984 |
SEM |
0087 |
239 |
SCHMITT |
Vincent |
Niderviller |
01:34:33 |
06'45''21 |
8.88 |
1967 |
V1M |
0069 |
240 |
WILHELM |
Jean Luc |
Hommarting |
01:34:34 |
06'45''28 |
8.88 |
1960 |
V2M |
0033 |
241 |
TROESCH |
Anne |
Otterswiller |
01:34:43 |
06'45''92 |
8.87 |
1973 |
V1F |
0009 |
242 |
BOVI |
Eric |
Butten |
01:34:53 |
06'46''64 |
8.85 |
1980 |
SEM |
0088 |
243 |
DAHLEM |
Myriam |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:35:09 |
06'47''78 |
8.83 |
1972 |
V1F |
0010 |
244 |
GERTZ |
Blandine |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:35:14 |
06'48''14 |
8.82 |
1972 |
V1F |
0011 |
245 |
HOFF |
Thierry |
Aabs |
01:35:25 |
06'48''92 |
8.80 |
1962 |
V2M |
0034 |
246 |
MAIGROT |
Marie |
Offenheim |
01:35:35 |
06'49''64 |
8.79 |
1975 |
V1F |
0012 |
247 |
GEORGE |
Julien |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:35:48 |
06'50''57 |
8.77 |
1962 |
V2M |
0035 |
248 |
MATTHIAS |
Richard |
Dieuze |
01:35:51 |
06'50''78 |
8.76 |
1953 |
V3M |
0012 |
249 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Association Decouvertes |
01:35:52 |
06'50''85 |
8.76 |
1952 |
V3M |
0013 |
250 |
BLETTNER |
Colette |
Assa |
01:35:54 |
06'51''00 |
8.76 |
1972 |
V1F |
0013 |
251 |
SEILER |
Helene |
Schwenheim |
01:36:21 |
06'52''92 |
8.72 |
1973 |
V1F |
0014 |
252 |
MATHIE |
Jean Yves |
Rucher De La Symphorine |
01:36:22 |
06'53''00 |
8.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0070 |
253 |
FLAUSS |
Maximilien |
Dabo |
01:37:16 |
06'56''85 |
8.64 |
1983 |
SEM |
0089 |
254 |
GAGNARD |
Emeline |
Sanvignes Les Mines |
01:37:16 |
06'56''85 |
8.64 |
1992 |
SEF |
0025 |
255 |
BROUSEL |
Damien |
Belles Forets |
01:37:25 |
06'57''50 |
8.62 |
1966 |
V1M |
0071 |
256 |
ERMANN |
Bernadette |
Foulees De La Zorn |
01:37:31 |
06'57''92 |
8.61 |
1968 |
V1F |
0015 |
257 |
DIGER |
Jessie |
Luplante |
01:37:34 |
06'58''14 |
8.61 |
1989 |
SEF |
0026 |
258 |
PIAZZA |
Sandra |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:37:35 |
06'58''21 |
8.61 |
1980 |
SEF |
0027 |
259 |
GRUSENMEYER |
Sophie |
Wintzenheim Kochersberg |
01:37:41 |
06'58''64 |
8.60 |
1977 |
SEF |
0028 |
260 |
MOOG |
Stephanie |
Truchtersheim |
01:37:43 |
06'58''78 |
8.60 |
1974 |
V1F |
0016 |
261 |
WERNERT |
Julien |
Brumath |
01:37:44 |
06'58''85 |
8.59 |
1980 |
SEM |
0090 |
262 |
LARIQUE |
Ghislaine |
Dancevoir |
01:38:06 |
07'00''42 |
8.56 |
1956 |
V2F |
0006 |
263 |
BENSLIMENE |
Nacera |
Bischheim |
01:38:34 |
07'02''42 |
8.52 |
1979 |
SEF |
0029 |
264 |
MANTEY |
Patrick |
Sncf |
01:38:44 |
07'03''14 |
8.51 |
1973 |
V1M |
0072 |
265 |
DIEBOLT TARCZYNSKI |
Nathalie |
Dorlisheim |
01:38:47 |
07'03''35 |
8.50 |
1971 |
V1F |
0017 |
266 |
MANTEY |
Nadine |
Sncf |
01:38:47 |
07'03''35 |
8.50 |
1974 |
V1F |
0018 |
267 |
HICK |
Christine |
Abreschviller |
01:39:01 |
07'04''35 |
8.48 |
1970 |
V1F |
0019 |
268 |
WAHL |
Michele |
Bebing |
01:39:01 |
07'04''35 |
8.48 |
1970 |
V1F |
0020 |
269 |
RICHARD |
Regis |
Arras |
01:39:10 |
07'05''00 |
8.47 |
1961 |
V2M |
0036 |
270 |
WEINUM |
Sandrine |
Lampertheim |
01:39:21 |
07'05''78 |
8.45 |
1968 |
V1F |
0021 |
271 |
TANTY |
Melanie |
Strasbourg |
01:39:26 |
07'06''14 |
8.45 |
1994 |
SEF |
0030 |
272 |
HENRY |
Morgan |
Strasbourg |
01:39:26 |
07'06''14 |
8.45 |
1991 |
SEM |
0091 |
273 |
KLEIN |
Caroline |
Foulees De La Zorn |
01:39:50 |
07'07''85 |
8.41 |
1972 |
V1F |
0022 |
274 |
OLONA |
Isabelle |
Grosbliederstroff |
01:39:51 |
07'07''92 |
8.41 |
1970 |
V1F |
0023 |
275 |
MACHOT |
Sylvain |
|
01:39:56 |
07'08''28 |
8.41 |
1977 |
SEM |
0092 |
276 |
VANDENBILCKE |
Audrey |
Marmoutier |
01:39:58 |
07'08''42 |
8.40 |
1987 |
SEF |
0031 |
277 |
GASSER |
Christophe |
Matzenheim |
01:39:58 |
07'08''42 |
8.40 |
1962 |
V2M |
0037 |
278 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jacques |
Matzenheim |
01:39:59 |
07'08''50 |
8.40 |
1961 |
V2M |
0038 |
279 |
NOULETTE |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
01:40:09 |
07'09''21 |
8.39 |
1975 |
V1F |
0024 |
280 |
FLUGEL |
Philippe |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:40:12 |
07'09''42 |
8.38 |
1979 |
SEM |
0093 |
281 |
SINS |
Daniel |
Sarrebourg |
01:40:17 |
07'09''78 |
8.38 |
1966 |
V1M |
0073 |
282 |
DEMERSEMAN |
Cecile |
|
01:40:17 |
07'09''78 |
8.38 |
1963 |
V2F |
0007 |
283 |
MARCHESSEAU |
Frederic |
Dieuze |
01:40:20 |
07'10''00 |
8.37 |
1975 |
V1M |
0074 |
284 |
STABLO |
Cathy |
Assa |
01:40:20 |
07'10''00 |
8.37 |
1971 |
V1F |
0025 |
285 |
WALTER |
Daniel |
Cora Sarrebourg |
01:40:52 |
07'12''28 |
8.33 |
1955 |
V3M |
0014 |
286 |
MATTHIAS |
Catherine |
Dieuze |
01:41:00 |
07'12''85 |
8.32 |
1958 |
V2F |
0008 |
287 |
LEPINOIS |
Quentin |
Virton |
01:41:01 |
07'12''92 |
8.32 |
1985 |
SEM |
0094 |
288 |
FRACHE |
Georges |
Dieuze |
01:41:12 |
07'13''71 |
8.30 |
1954 |
V3M |
0015 |
289 |
BERRARD |
Celine |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:41:26 |
07'14''71 |
8.28 |
1975 |
V1F |
0026 |
290 |
MULLER |
Myriam |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:41:31 |
07'15''07 |
8.27 |
1960 |
V2F |
0009 |
291 |
DEUTSCH |
Carole |
Guntzviller |
01:41:49 |
07'16''35 |
8.25 |
1973 |
V1F |
0027 |
292 |
ROCH |
Anne |
Dangolsheim |
01:41:57 |
07'16''92 |
8.24 |
1968 |
V1F |
0028 |
293 |
MAUREL |
Jean Marie |
Mundolsheim |
01:42:06 |
07'17''57 |
8.23 |
1966 |
V1M |
0075 |
294 |
DELABIA |
Jean Claude |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:42:18 |
07'18''42 |
8.21 |
1946 |
V3M |
0016 |
295 |
ALBRECHT |
Sabine |
Dabo |
01:42:29 |
07'19''21 |
8.20 |
1969 |
V1F |
0029 |
296 |
ANDRE |
Jean |
Assa |
01:43:09 |
07'22''07 |
8.14 |
1953 |
V3M |
0017 |
297 |
DHENNE |
Denis |
Tennis Otterthal |
01:43:17 |
07'22''64 |
8.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0076 |
298 |
GUINEGAULT |
Birgit |
Gottenhouse |
01:43:18 |
07'22''71 |
8.13 |
1973 |
V1F |
0030 |
299 |
DOH |
Remy |
Jc Troisfontaines |
01:43:20 |
07'22''85 |
8.13 |
1964 |
V2M |
0039 |
300 |
ESCH |
Hugo |
Lutzelbourg |
01:43:31 |
07'23''64 |
8.11 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
301 |
LACOURT |
Damien |
Quatzenheim |
01:43:39 |
07'24''21 |
8.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0077 |
302 |
KAPPLER |
Christine |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:43:55 |
07'25''35 |
8.08 |
1954 |
V3F |
0001 |
303 |
TOUSCH |
Perrine |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:44:26 |
07'27''57 |
8.04 |
1999 |
CAF |
0001 |
304 |
TOUSCH |
Corinne |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:44:32 |
07'28''00 |
8.04 |
1971 |
V1F |
0031 |
305 |
DA COSTA |
Lucie |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:45:32 |
07'32''28 |
7.96 |
1978 |
SEF |
0032 |
306 |
WOOCK |
Laurent |
Fc Niederlauterbach |
01:46:07 |
07'34''78 |
7.92 |
1963 |
V2M |
0040 |
307 |
SCHEYDER |
Stephanie |
Trail Team Warriors |
01:46:55 |
07'38''21 |
7.86 |
1975 |
V1F |
0032 |
308 |
FIPPINGER |
Jean Michel |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:46:55 |
07'38''21 |
7.86 |
1970 |
V1M |
0078 |
309 |
ROGER |
Christophe |
|
01:47:34 |
07'41''00 |
7.81 |
1966 |
V1M |
0079 |
310 |
WATTRON |
Cecile |
Schwenheim |
01:47:41 |
07'41''50 |
7.80 |
1971 |
V1F |
0033 |
311 |
GRAVEND |
Carine |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:47:43 |
07'41''64 |
7.80 |
1978 |
SEF |
0033 |
312 |
FERREIRA |
Patricia |
Nstt |
01:48:03 |
07'43''07 |
7.77 |
1974 |
V1F |
0034 |
313 |
BLUM |
Gregory |
Nstt |
01:48:04 |
07'43''14 |
7.77 |
1974 |
V1M |
0080 |
314 |
JOSSE |
Arnaud |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:48:04 |
07'43''14 |
7.77 |
1974 |
V1M |
0081 |
315 |
EHRHART |
Isabelle |
Thal Marmoutier |
01:48:09 |
07'43''50 |
7.77 |
1992 |
SEF |
0034 |
316 |
STAMM HEIM |
Tania |
Balbronn |
01:48:11 |
07'43''64 |
7.76 |
1984 |
SEF |
0035 |
317 |
FOHRER |
Cecile |
Strasbourg |
01:48:11 |
07'43''64 |
7.76 |
1973 |
V1F |
0035 |
318 |
VAGOST |
Claire |
Niderviller |
01:49:22 |
07'48''71 |
7.68 |
1981 |
SEF |
0036 |
319 |
JOYEUX |
Francois |
Nstt |
01:49:29 |
07'49''21 |
7.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0082 |
320 |
KLEIN |
Anne |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:49:51 |
07'50''78 |
7.65 |
1975 |
V1F |
0036 |
321 |
SEYER |
Bernadette |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:49:58 |
07'51''28 |
7.64 |
1958 |
V2F |
0010 |
322 |
HEYSER |
Manuelle |
Sarralbe |
01:50:12 |
07'52''28 |
7.62 |
1965 |
V2F |
0011 |
323 |
JUNGKER |
Christelle |
Faulquemont |
01:50:37 |
07'54''07 |
7.59 |
1983 |
SEF |
0037 |
324 |
CAMBAS |
Nadege |
Etnt |
01:51:14 |
07'56''71 |
7.55 |
1973 |
V1F |
0037 |
325 |
JAMS |
Roselyne |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:51:24 |
07'57''42 |
7.54 |
1978 |
SEF |
0038 |
326 |
DELETTRE |
Gavina |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:51:42 |
07'58''71 |
7.52 |
1971 |
V1F |
0038 |
327 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:51:59 |
07'59''92 |
7.50 |
1968 |
V1F |
0039 |
328 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
Eichelthal |
01:52:04 |
08'00''28 |
7.50 |
1954 |
V3F |
0002 |
329 |
FISCHER |
Joel |
Monswiller |
01:52:49 |
08'03''50 |
7.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0083 |
330 |
MARTINCOVA |
Petra |
Neunkirchen |
01:52:54 |
08'03''85 |
7.44 |
1985 |
SEF |
0039 |
331 |
ZALLAT |
Jihad |
Ostwald |
01:53:26 |
08'06''14 |
7.41 |
1969 |
V1M |
0084 |
332 |
LECLERE |
Evelyne |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:54:37 |
08'11''21 |
7.33 |
1971 |
V1F |
0040 |
333 |
MAETZ |
Chloe |
La Hoube |
01:55:24 |
08'14''57 |
7.28 |
1992 |
SEF |
0040 |
334 |
KERN |
Michael |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
01:55:25 |
08'14''64 |
7.28 |
1991 |
SEM |
0095 |
335 |
CHRISTOPH |
Benoit |
Dabo |
01:55:25 |
08'14''64 |
7.28 |
1991 |
SEM |
0096 |
336 |
ZIMMER |
Melanie |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
01:57:37 |
08'24''07 |
7.14 |
1988 |
SEF |
0041 |
337 |
BESANCENOT |
Dominique |
La Walck |
01:58:29 |
08'27''78 |
7.09 |
1958 |
V2F |
0012 |
338 |
FEDUSAC |
Emilie |
Strasbourg |
02:02:21 |
08'44''35 |
6.87 |
1985 |
SEF |
0042 |
339 |
BIARD |
Veronique |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
02:02:35 |
08'45''35 |
6.85 |
1968 |
V1F |
0041 |
340 |
VERNET |
Suzanne |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
02:02:35 |
08'45''35 |
6.85 |
1977 |
SEF |
0043 |
341 |
MATHI |
Karin |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
02:02:35 |
08'45''35 |
6.85 |
1973 |
V1F |
0042 |
342 |
SCHMITT |
Sylvie |
Niderviller |
02:08:31 |
09'10''78 |
6.54 |
1970 |
V1F |
0043 |
343 |
BAYER |
Klaus |
Tsv Annweiler |
02:14:10 |
09'35''00 |
6.26 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |