Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GUEHRAR |
Stephane |
Denivele + |
00:17:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:17:02 |
03'24''40 |
17.61 |
1981 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:03 |
03'24''60 |
17.60 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:17:18 |
03'27''60 |
17.34 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:24 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:30 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0007 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1982 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:54 |
03'34''80 |
16.76 |
1988 |
SEM |
0005 |
0009 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:18:09 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0010 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:24 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0012 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Sarreguemines Tri. |
00:18:46 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0013 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0014 |
MOSER |
Francis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0015 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Ce Vossloh Cogifer |
00:18:59 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1978 |
SEM |
0006 |
0016 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Sew Usocome |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0017 |
CHARTIER |
Jimmy |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0018 |
SUSS |
Vincent |
Wingen |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0019 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1975 |
V1M |
0008 |
0020 |
KRUMM |
Louis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0021 |
OSTERSTOCK |
Frederic |
Betschdorf |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1997 |
JUM |
0002 |
0022 |
MOSER |
Thomas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
2001 |
CAM |
0001 |
0023 |
WEISSROCK |
Christophe |
Reichshoffen |
00:20:02 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0024 |
MORLET |
Mickael |
Drachenbronn |
00:20:04 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1978 |
SEM |
0009 |
0025 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:22 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1964 |
V2M |
0003 |
0026 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1965 |
V2M |
0004 |
0027 |
VOLTZ |
Bernard |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0028 |
CARLIER DELHAYE |
Eric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0010 |
0029 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0030 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0031 |
WINLING |
Nicolas |
Trail Team Warriors |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
0032 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0033 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
0034 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Spachbach |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0035 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Usocome |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1966 |
V1M |
0014 |
0036 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0037 |
JAEGER |
Noel |
Ce Vossloh Cogifer |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1983 |
SEM |
0012 |
0038 |
LAFLEUR |
Jean Michel |
Athletic Vdn |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0039 |
ALLENBACH |
Jean Martin |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0040 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Niederbronn |
00:21:52 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
0041 |
LAZARUS |
Gilles |
Gries |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0042 |
HAHN |
Daniel |
Performance 67 |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0043 |
KLEBER |
Lucas |
Bcgo |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0044 |
MARDINE |
Patrick |
Niederbronn |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
0045 |
LAZARUS |
Loic |
Reichshoffen |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
0014 |
0046 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1975 |
V1F |
0001 |
0047 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1975 |
V1M |
0017 |
0048 |
HABOUZIT |
Laurent |
Woerth |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0049 |
SCHMITT |
Sebastien |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1999 |
CAM |
0003 |
0050 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
0051 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0052 |
RAZEL |
Vincent |
Geispolsheim |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1973 |
V1M |
0019 |
0053 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0054 |
CHAXEL |
Julie |
Schwabwiller |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1981 |
SEF |
0004 |
0055 |
BUCHERT |
Marion |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
2001 |
CAF |
0001 |
0056 |
ROMERO |
Mathieu |
Dieffenbach |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1984 |
SEM |
0015 |
0057 |
LINCIK |
Eric |
Schirlenhof |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1975 |
V1M |
0020 |
0058 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1971 |
V1M |
0021 |
0059 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Surbourg |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1976 |
SEM |
0016 |
0060 |
BRAUN |
Alexandre |
Sew Usocome |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
0061 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1984 |
SEF |
0005 |
0062 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0063 |
WILHELM |
Florian |
Niederbronn |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
0064 |
BOIME HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:24:17 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0065 |
BEAU |
Sylvie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0066 |
MOUTOUEIG |
Carole |
Mertzwiller |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0067 |
KAPPS |
Nadia |
Ce Vossloh Cogifer |
00:24:30 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1976 |
SEF |
0006 |
0068 |
HECHT |
Remy |
Oberhoffen |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0069 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Mietesheim |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1979 |
SEM |
0018 |
0070 |
LINDAUER |
Jean Marc |
Niederbronn |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
0071 |
STRASBACH |
Noemie |
Gundershoffen |
00:25:03 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1991 |
SEF |
0007 |
0072 |
OBER |
Thomas |
La Walck |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1991 |
SEM |
0019 |
0073 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1986 |
SEF |
0008 |
0074 |
HAAR |
Alfred |
Strasbourg |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
0075 |
MACHI |
Christian |
Reichshoffen |
00:26:13 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
0076 |
WOSZCZYNA |
Amelie |
Reichshoffen |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0077 |
GARY |
Joelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
0078 |
HERBER |
Thomas |
Haguenau |
00:26:21 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0079 |
MESSER |
Vanina |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1992 |
SEF |
0010 |
0080 |
NADLER |
Jeremy |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0081 |
BRUNNER |
Emmanuelle |
Athletic Vdn |
00:27:08 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1970 |
V1F |
0005 |
0082 |
KNORR |
Nicolas |
Niederbronn |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1994 |
ESM |
0004 |
0083 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Carine |
Reichshoffen |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0084 |
KNORR |
Alain |
Niederbronn |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0085 |
GABAGLIO |
Laura |
Jsp Bitche |
00:27:59 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
2000 |
CAF |
0002 |
0086 |
ROTT |
Loic |
Woerth |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0021 |
0087 |
LUX |
Monique |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1953 |
V3F |
0002 |
0088 |
SENI |
Yamina |
Niederbronn |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
0089 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1952 |
V3F |
0003 |
0090 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1962 |
V2F |
0001 |
0091 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:29:25 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0092 |
MAHLER |
Anne Laure |
Strasbourg |
00:30:09 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
1989 |
SEF |
0013 |
0093 |
WIEDEMANN |
Albert |
Bischwiller |
00:30:17 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1959 |
V2M |
0013 |
0094 |
LIENHARDT |
Jonathan |
Zinswiller |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1988 |
SEM |
0022 |
0095 |
BRAUN |
Veronique |
Philippsbourg |
00:30:51 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1965 |
V2F |
0003 |
0096 |
KRIEGER |
Mireille |
De Dietrich Therm. |
00:30:58 |
06'11''60 |
9.69 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0097 |
MACHI |
Nicolas |
Reichshoffen |
00:31:39 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1995 |
ESM |
0005 |
0098 |
MACHI |
Marie |
Reichshoffen |
00:32:06 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1989 |
SEF |
0014 |
0099 |
MERCKLING |
Christiane |
Schillersdorf |
00:32:57 |
06'35''40 |
9.10 |
1960 |
V2F |
0005 |
0100 |
POYET |
Andre |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:33:02 |
06'36''40 |
9.08 |
1948 |
V3M |
0003 |
0101 |
HALLER |
Liselotte |
Zutzendorf |
00:35:37 |
07'07''40 |
8.42 |
1954 |
V3F |
0004 |
0102 |
WILHELM |
Amanda |
Niederbronn |
00:38:32 |
07'42''40 |
7.79 |
1982 |
SEF |
0015 |
0103 |
POYET |
Marlene |
Wissembourg |
00:42:43 |
08'32''60 |
7.02 |
1950 |
V3F |
0005 |
0104 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
00:44:10 |
08'50''00 |
6.79 |
1932 |
V5M |
0001 |