Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:33:16 |
03'19''60 |
18.04 |
1978 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
GUEHRAR |
Stephane |
Denivele + / Assa |
00:33:16 |
03'19''60 |
18.04 |
1981 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
SCHULER |
Pascal |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:34:47 |
03'28''70 |
17.25 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:35:10 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0005 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:44 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1982 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:15 |
03'49''50 |
15.69 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0007 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:18 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
0008 |
DOUHAN |
Ghoudan |
Niederbronn |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1982 |
SEM |
0004 |
0009 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Ulhwiller Arizona |
00:38:35 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
1977 |
SEM |
0005 |
0010 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0006 |
0011 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
|
|
0001 |
0012 |
GAGNEUR |
Thomas |
Baerenthal |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1984 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0014 |
KAISER |
Christophe |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
0015 |
TOILLIER |
Ludovic |
Cvtt |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
0016 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Trail |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0017 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0018 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0019 |
LEDERMANN |
Stephane |
Gundershoffen |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
0020 |
MOHIMONT |
Stephane |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1989 |
SEM |
0010 |
0021 |
ZIMMER |
Laurent |
Froeschwiller |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1977 |
SEM |
0011 |
0022 |
SAGAIRE |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0023 |
PFALZGRAF |
Loic |
Triathlon |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
0024 |
JANES |
Rene |
Ingwiller |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
0025 |
STEINMETZ |
Franck |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1989 |
SEM |
0012 |
0026 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Schaeffler France |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0006 |
0027 |
VOGLER |
Jean Francois |
Bossendorf |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1981 |
SEM |
0013 |
0028 |
STROH |
Cedric |
Tc Goersdorf |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1976 |
SEM |
0014 |
0029 |
RITTER |
Steve |
Sew Usocome |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1988 |
SEM |
0015 |
0030 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1975 |
V1M |
0007 |
0031 |
LAYENN |
Damien |
Schwindratzheim |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1990 |
SEM |
0016 |
0032 |
KAUTZMANN |
Eric |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
0033 |
SEMMLER |
Ulrich |
Ernolsheim |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0034 |
CARDONA |
Lydie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0035 |
FRITZ |
Rebecca |
Drachenbronn |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1976 |
SEF |
0002 |
0036 |
HITZIGER |
Barbara |
Drachenbronn |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0037 |
THERAUD |
Yves |
Drachenbronn |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1965 |
V2M |
0007 |
0038 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome |
00:50:20 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1988 |
SEM |
0018 |
0039 |
METZKE |
Franck |
Tv Windecken |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1965 |
V2M |
0008 |
0040 |
HARTMANN |
Tricia |
Goersdorf |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0041 |
TROMETER |
Dorothee |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:52:37 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
1981 |
SEF |
0003 |
0042 |
KENNEL |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
0043 |
TAFANE |
Dominiquie |
Fehr |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1978 |
SEM |
0019 |
0044 |
DUTT |
Vincent |
Engwiller |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1981 |
SEM |
0020 |
0045 |
GIRARD |
Magalie |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0046 |
FONTAINE |
Adeline |
Reichshoffen |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1992 |
SEF |
0005 |
0047 |
VALTON |
Amarande |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1976 |
SEF |
0006 |
0048 |
WERNERT |
Christine |
Le Neroli |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0049 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:53:51 |
05'23''10 |
11.14 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
0050 |
FRANCOIS |
Claude |
Lingolsheim |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1980 |
SEM |
0021 |
0051 |
PENOT |
Jerome |
Durrenbach |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1972 |
V1M |
0008 |
0052 |
LAXENAIRE |
Anne Muriel |
Woerth |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0053 |
CHRIST |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:55:44 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1992 |
SEM |
0022 |
0054 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:57:15 |
05'43''50 |
10.48 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0055 |
ANDOLFATTO |
Audrey |
Strasbourg |
00:57:21 |
05'44''10 |
10.46 |
1987 |
SEF |
0007 |
0056 |
GRAESSEL |
Bernard |
Reichshoffen |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0057 |
REYMUND |
Aurelie |
Seltz |
00:57:49 |
05'46''90 |
10.38 |
1981 |
SEF |
0008 |
0058 |
LOEFFLER |
Sarah |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:58:06 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0059 |
LOEFFLER |
Didier |
Schweighouse |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
0060 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Jc Troisfontaines |
00:59:20 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
0061 |
DUBRAVICA |
Dalibor |
Seltz |
01:00:47 |
06'04''70 |
9.87 |
1974 |
V1M |
0010 |
0062 |
STEINMETZ |
Marie Helene |
Berstheim |
01:00:51 |
06'05''10 |
9.86 |
1992 |
SEF |
0009 |
0063 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
01:02:43 |
06'16''30 |
9.57 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |