Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
FILIPPI |
FLORIAN |
S2A ASPTT |
00:13:45 |
03'10''97 |
18.85 |
1997 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
FRITSCH |
Xavier |
Ascs |
00:14:26 |
03'20''46 |
17.96 |
1988 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Endurance Shop |
00:14:28 |
03'20''92 |
17.92 |
1990 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Endurance Shop |
00:14:39 |
03'23''47 |
17.69 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
DECK |
Joël |
Endurance Shop |
00:14:39 |
03'23''47 |
17.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:14:40 |
03'23''70 |
17.67 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0007 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop |
00:14:51 |
03'26''25 |
17.45 |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop |
00:14:58 |
03'27''87 |
17.32 |
1976 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop |
00:15:03 |
03'29''02 |
17.22 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0010 |
WEINBRECHT |
Jurg |
TSV KANDEL |
00:15:17 |
03'32''26 |
16.96 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0011 |
REIBEL |
Thomas |
Ascs |
00:15:24 |
03'33''88 |
16.83 |
1984 |
SEM |
0006 |
0012 |
BELAYACHI |
Salim |
CAC'10 |
00:15:25 |
03'34''12 |
16.81 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:15:27 |
03'34''58 |
16.78 |
1975 |
V1M |
0005 |
0014 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
00:15:29 |
03'35''04 |
16.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0015 |
HEITZ |
Laurent |
Ascs |
00:15:31 |
03'35''50 |
16.70 |
1976 |
V1M |
0007 |
0016 |
BACHMANN |
DENNIS |
TSV ANNWEILER |
00:15:34 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1991 |
SEM |
0008 |
0017 |
EVENAT |
Nicolas |
ANA LAUTERBOURG AC |
00:15:45 |
03'38''75 |
16.46 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0018 |
ARMAND |
Eric |
Uberach |
00:15:48 |
03'39''44 |
16.41 |
1977 |
SEM |
0010 |
0019 |
MOSER |
Francis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:15:49 |
03'39''67 |
16.39 |
1966 |
V2M |
0002 |
0020 |
DEHON |
Florent |
Obernai |
00:15:54 |
03'40''83 |
16.30 |
1990 |
SEM |
0011 |
0021 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Endurance Shop |
00:15:58 |
03'41''75 |
16.23 |
1971 |
V1M |
0008 |
0022 |
MARQUEDAUT |
Dominic |
Lt Rheinhessen Pfalz |
00:16:02 |
03'42''68 |
16.17 |
1987 |
SEM |
0012 |
0023 |
BATOT |
Nadine |
JOG'R / NEW BALANCE |
00:16:03 |
03'42''91 |
16.15 |
1986 |
SEF |
0001 |
0024 |
SAHILI |
Morad |
Ascs |
00:16:06 |
03'43''61 |
16.10 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
0025 |
MEYER |
Pascal |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:16:19 |
03'46''62 |
15.89 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0026 |
GENTES |
Johann |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:16:22 |
03'47''31 |
15.84 |
1981 |
SEM |
0013 |
0027 |
MILLION |
ANDY |
VCNA |
00:16:25 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1996 |
SEM |
0014 |
0028 |
LEFRET |
Leo |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:16:27 |
03'48''47 |
15.76 |
1995 |
SEM |
0015 |
0029 |
JELLIMANN |
Elodie |
Ascs |
00:16:29 |
03'48''93 |
15.72 |
1991 |
SEF |
0002 |
0030 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana Fcjab Bischwiller |
00:16:30 |
03'49''16 |
15.71 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
0031 |
BRUG |
Thierry |
ANA RAC WISSEMBOURG |
00:16:33 |
03'49''86 |
15.66 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
0032 |
PADILLA |
Ludovic |
Ascs |
00:16:33 |
03'49''86 |
15.66 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0033 |
STADTLER |
Emmanuelle |
Ascs |
00:16:44 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1977 |
SEF |
0003 |
0034 |
ZERR |
LAURENT |
OH MORSBRONN |
00:16:45 |
03'52''63 |
15.47 |
1970 |
V1M |
0012 |
0035 |
HERRMANN |
Aline |
Mac Trimoval |
00:16:53 |
03'54''49 |
15.35 |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
0036 |
ZERRILE |
HICHAN |
TV-HERXHEIM |
00:16:56 |
03'55''18 |
15.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0018 |
0037 |
FIX |
Laurence |
JOG'R LE TEAM |
00:16:57 |
03'55''41 |
15.29 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0038 |
KRAMER |
ELVIRA |
TV HERXHEIM |
00:16:59 |
03'55''88 |
15.26 |
1989 |
SEF |
0005 |
0039 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:17:05 |
03'57''26 |
15.17 |
1974 |
V1M |
0013 |
0040 |
BAYER |
Florian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:17:09 |
03'58''19 |
15.11 |
1991 |
SEM |
0019 |
0041 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:17:11 |
03'58''65 |
15.08 |
1994 |
SEM |
0020 |
0042 |
FISCHER |
FRANCK |
TV HERXHEIM |
00:17:19 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0043 |
WEBER |
Edith |
TEAM ESPACE MARATHON |
00:17:22 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0044 |
DISTEFANO |
ANGELIQUE |
ASPTT S2A STRASBOURG |
00:17:22 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0045 |
FAULLIMEL |
Roger |
Ana Fcjab Bischwiller |
00:17:27 |
04'02''36 |
14.85 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0046 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:17:30 |
04'03''05 |
14.81 |
1973 |
V1M |
0015 |
0047 |
VIENOT |
BLANDINE |
PCA |
00:17:40 |
04'05''37 |
14.67 |
1980 |
SEF |
0006 |
0048 |
TEKE |
NILUFER |
ILL BRUCHE A LINGOLSHEIM |
00:17:40 |
04'05''37 |
14.67 |
1991 |
SEF |
0007 |
0049 |
WINKELBLECH |
Pia |
Team Ultrasports/Tsv Kandel |
00:17:43 |
04'06''06 |
14.63 |
1975 |
V1F |
0004 |
0050 |
LANG |
Christophe |
Soufflenheim |
00:17:44 |
04'06''29 |
14.62 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0051 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:17:44 |
04'06''29 |
14.62 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0052 |
BURCK |
Sebastien |
Schleithal |
00:17:45 |
04'06''52 |
14.60 |
1977 |
SEM |
0021 |
0053 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:45 |
04'06''52 |
14.60 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0054 |
METRAN |
Christelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:52 |
04'08''14 |
14.51 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
0055 |
CARLIER-DELHAYE |
Eric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:17:53 |
04'08''38 |
14.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0056 |
CLAUSS |
Daniel |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:18:02 |
04'10''46 |
14.37 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0057 |
ROTH |
MARIO |
RW GOCKLINGEN |
00:18:04 |
04'10''92 |
14.35 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0058 |
BENCHEBRA |
Stella |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:06 |
04'11''38 |
14.32 |
1988 |
SEF |
0008 |
0059 |
RENNEY |
Fuank |
LC HASSLOCH |
00:18:08 |
04'11''85 |
14.29 |
1974 |
V1M |
0019 |
0060 |
MILLION |
Nicolas |
Vc Nord Alsace |
00:18:12 |
04'12''77 |
14.24 |
1977 |
SEM |
0022 |
0061 |
GRIESSBAUM |
LUISA |
TV HERXHEIM |
00:18:19 |
04'14''39 |
14.15 |
1996 |
SEF |
0009 |
0062 |
BROWN |
GAETAN |
|
00:18:31 |
04'17''17 |
14.00 |
1994 |
SEM |
0023 |
0063 |
TUSSING |
Lise |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:18:33 |
04'17''63 |
13.97 |
1986 |
SEF |
0010 |
0064 |
ORVAIN |
Christophe |
S2A/Ibal |
00:18:34 |
04'17''87 |
13.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0065 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Ana Fcjab Bischwiller |
00:18:36 |
04'18''33 |
13.94 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
0066 |
MEYER |
Céline |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:49 |
04'21''34 |
13.78 |
1981 |
SEF |
0011 |
0067 |
MOOSBRUGGER |
Isabelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:52 |
04'22''03 |
13.74 |
1965 |
V2F |
0001 |
0068 |
BAYER |
JEAN-GEORGES |
ANA RAC WISSEMBOURG |
00:19:02 |
04'24''35 |
13.62 |
1963 |
V2M |
0006 |
0069 |
SCHMITTHEISLER |
MARIE |
ANA RACW |
00:19:09 |
04'25''97 |
13.54 |
1996 |
SEF |
0012 |
0070 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Beinheim |
00:19:25 |
04'29''67 |
13.35 |
1968 |
V1F |
0007 |
0071 |
EBEL |
Sylvie |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:19:36 |
04'32''22 |
13.22 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0072 |
WERNER |
Marie Catherine |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:19:48 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1983 |
SEF |
0013 |
0073 |
BOIME/HAMM |
Marie-Jeanne |
Endurance Shop |
00:19:53 |
04'36''15 |
13.04 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0074 |
LUTZ |
SYLVIE |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:19:53 |
04'36''15 |
13.04 |
1976 |
V1F |
0009 |
0075 |
MAMMY |
ESTHER |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:19:55 |
04'36''62 |
13.01 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
0076 |
BULHER |
YVES |
ANA LAUTERBOURG AC |
00:19:57 |
04'37''08 |
12.99 |
1964 |
V2M |
0007 |
0077 |
KRAST |
Aurelie |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:20:06 |
04'39''16 |
12.90 |
1992 |
SEF |
0014 |
0078 |
LUDEMANN |
FREDERIQUE |
SG WANTZENAU TRI |
00:20:09 |
04'39''86 |
12.86 |
1971 |
V1F |
0010 |
0079 |
SCHNEIDER |
RICHIE |
DT. STAATSPHILHARMONIE RP |
00:20:11 |
04'40''32 |
12.84 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0080 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana SG WANTZENAU |
00:20:13 |
04'40''78 |
12.82 |
1965 |
V2F |
0003 |
0081 |
KREISS |
Caroline |
Naveco |
00:20:26 |
04'43''79 |
12.69 |
1974 |
V1F |
0011 |
0082 |
REMY |
Vincent |
Beinheim |
00:20:29 |
04'44''49 |
12.65 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0083 |
FRITZ |
Aurélie |
Aschbach |
00:20:31 |
04'44''95 |
12.63 |
1986 |
SEF |
0015 |
0084 |
KREISS |
Michel |
Preuschdorf |
00:20:38 |
04'46''57 |
12.56 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
0085 |
HOELDERICH |
Klaus |
Tv Rheinzabern |
00:20:42 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0086 |
GUERNOUB |
Aïcha |
Ascs |
00:21:10 |
04'53''98 |
12.25 |
1986 |
SEF |
0016 |
0087 |
PILGER |
PETRA |
TV HERXHEIM |
00:21:14 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
0088 |
SIEGEL |
Audrey |
SG WANTZENAU TRI |
00:21:20 |
04'56''29 |
12.15 |
1974 |
V1F |
0013 |
0089 |
BROWN |
STEPHANE |
|
00:21:23 |
04'56''99 |
12.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0090 |
MASSER |
PHILIPP |
LG RULZHEIM |
00:21:33 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1996 |
SEM |
0024 |
0091 |
MASSER |
MICHAEL |
LG RULZHEIM |
00:21:36 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
0092 |
DUDA |
Detlev |
Tv Rheinau 1893 |
00:21:41 |
05'01''15 |
11.95 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0093 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Endurance Shop |
00:21:48 |
05'02''77 |
11.89 |
1976 |
V1F |
0014 |
0094 |
SCHELL |
Harald |
Tv Enzberg |
00:22:00 |
05'05''55 |
11.78 |
1956 |
V3M |
0005 |
0095 |
LETOFFE |
Eliane |
La Saline |
00:22:36 |
05'13''88 |
11.47 |
1968 |
V1F |
0015 |
0096 |
LANTZ |
SEVERINE |
OH MORSBRONN |
00:22:45 |
05'15''97 |
11.39 |
1976 |
V1M |
0025 |
0097 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse Sur Mod |
00:23:24 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0098 |
FREANI |
Jean-Pierre |
Asl Robertsau |
00:23:55 |
05'32''17 |
10.84 |
1950 |
V3M |
0006 |
0099 |
HERBEIN |
Elisabeth |
Lauterbourg |
00:24:25 |
05'39''12 |
10.62 |
1988 |
SEF |
0017 |
0100 |
PFADT |
OTTO |
LG RULZHEIM |
00:24:36 |
05'41''66 |
10.54 |
1951 |
V3M |
0007 |
0101 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:24:40 |
05'42''59 |
10.51 |
1956 |
V3F |
0002 |
0102 |
BUTTERLING |
Bernd |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:25:42 |
05'56''94 |
10.09 |
1939 |
V4M |
0001 |
0103 |
TRITSCHLER |
Elise |
Merck Millipore |
00:25:44 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1993 |
SEF |
0018 |
0104 |
ELIE |
Delphine |
Preuschdorf |
00:27:52 |
06'27''03 |
9.30 |
1977 |
SEF |
0019 |
0105 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:28:02 |
06'29''35 |
9.25 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
0106 |
DUZERT |
Sophie |
ANA Lauterbourg Ac |
00:28:07 |
06'30''50 |
9.22 |
1985 |
SEF |
0020 |
0107 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Haguenau |
00:28:09 |
06'30''97 |
9.21 |
1968 |
V1F |
0016 |
0108 |
LALITH |
GERARD |
A.D.O.T |
00:28:40 |
06'38''14 |
9.04 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |