Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop |
00:59:11 |
03'56''73 |
15.21 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
KENNEL |
Stephane |
Raidlight |
00:59:17 |
03'57''13 |
15.18 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0003 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:01:42 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0004 |
GUITTET |
Denis |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:02:24 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0004 |
0005 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:03:22 |
04'13''46 |
14.20 |
1972 |
V1M |
0005 |
0006 |
OESTERLE |
Olivier |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:04:03 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1976 |
SEM |
0001 |
0007 |
LINCK |
Franck |
Team Raidlight / Pentair |
01:04:57 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1980 |
SEM |
0002 |
0008 |
HEITZMANN |
Claude |
Reyersviller |
01:05:27 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1985 |
SEM |
0003 |
0009 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Endurance Shop |
01:05:28 |
04'21''86 |
13.75 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0010 |
BEKE |
Anthony |
Strasbourg |
01:05:50 |
04'23''33 |
13.67 |
1990 |
SEM |
0004 |
0011 |
LE FUSTEC |
Emmanuel |
Fc Steinseltz |
01:07:25 |
04'29''66 |
13.35 |
1977 |
SEM |
0005 |
0012 |
WEIBEL |
Loic |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
01:07:36 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1984 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
HALTER |
Jean Claude |
Schirrhein |
01:07:46 |
04'31''06 |
13.28 |
1971 |
V1M |
0007 |
0014 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:08:30 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
0015 |
FRICKER |
Christophe |
Run'N'Fun Soufflenheim |
01:08:47 |
04'35''13 |
13.08 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0016 |
WEBER |
Patrick |
Erstein |
01:08:55 |
04'35''66 |
13.06 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
0017 |
KOEHL |
Simon |
Selestat |
01:09:07 |
04'36''46 |
13.02 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0018 |
ULLMANN |
Jean |
As Lembach |
01:09:53 |
04'39''53 |
12.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0019 |
GENTNER |
Thibaut |
Schirrhoffen |
01:10:57 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1987 |
SEM |
0009 |
0020 |
LUTZ |
Sebastien |
Enchenberg |
01:11:17 |
04'45''13 |
12.63 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
0021 |
LAUGEL |
Remi |
Team Tortues |
01:11:38 |
04'46''53 |
12.56 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0022 |
MOERCKEL |
Fabrice |
La Saline |
01:12:06 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1976 |
SEM |
0010 |
0023 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:12:09 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0024 |
KREBS |
Olivier |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
01:12:11 |
04'48''73 |
12.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
0025 |
GRUNNAGEL |
Franck |
Kia'A |
01:12:23 |
04'49''53 |
12.43 |
1984 |
SEM |
0012 |
0026 |
SONZOGNI |
Olivier |
Sorcy Saint Martin |
01:12:41 |
04'50''73 |
12.38 |
1966 |
V1M |
0011 |
0027 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
3H Sports Haguenau |
01:12:51 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0028 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Kilstett |
01:13:51 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0013 |
0029 |
RENCKERT |
Jean |
Neewiller Pres Lauterbourg |
01:14:05 |
04'56''33 |
12.15 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0030 |
PFLUG |
Patrick |
Pentair |
01:14:26 |
04'57''73 |
12.09 |
1989 |
SEM |
0013 |
0031 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:14:35 |
04'58''33 |
12.07 |
1982 |
SEM |
0014 |
0032 |
KOEGER |
Christian |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:14:44 |
04'58''93 |
12.04 |
1977 |
SEM |
0015 |
0033 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:15:23 |
05'01''53 |
11.94 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0034 |
DELWAL |
Thierry |
Zonzami |
01:15:38 |
05'02''53 |
11.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0035 |
BREYSACH |
Bernard |
Aer Erstein |
01:15:43 |
05'02''86 |
11.89 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0036 |
RIEDINGER |
Denis |
Philippsbourg |
01:15:49 |
05'03''26 |
11.87 |
1972 |
V1M |
0015 |
0037 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:15:59 |
05'03''93 |
11.84 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0038 |
HOCH |
Jean Francois |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:16:12 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1978 |
SEM |
0016 |
0039 |
KLEINERT |
Clement |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
01:16:18 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0040 |
LE MEUR |
Mickael |
Ccrh |
01:16:46 |
05'07''06 |
11.72 |
1972 |
V1M |
0017 |
0041 |
LUDWIG |
Steve |
Surbourg |
01:16:58 |
05'07''86 |
11.69 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
0042 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:17:01 |
05'08''06 |
11.69 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0043 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:17:05 |
05'08''33 |
11.68 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0044 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:17:22 |
05'09''46 |
11.63 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0045 |
OBRINGER |
Damien |
Saint Louis Les Bitche |
01:17:33 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1965 |
V2M |
0007 |
0046 |
FERRY |
Thibault |
Leutenheim |
01:17:51 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1991 |
SEM |
0018 |
0047 |
WUST |
Christophe |
Red Devils |
01:17:52 |
05'11''46 |
11.56 |
1984 |
SEM |
0019 |
0048 |
WATHLE |
Stephane |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:17:59 |
05'11''93 |
11.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0020 |
0049 |
GUITTET |
Mireille |
Soultz Sous Forets |
01:18:22 |
05'13''46 |
11.48 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
0050 |
LAEMMEL |
Thomas |
Huttendorf |
01:19:01 |
05'16''06 |
11.39 |
1976 |
SEM |
0021 |
0051 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:19:05 |
05'16''33 |
11.38 |
1974 |
V1M |
0018 |
0052 |
RITTER |
Mathieu |
Printzheim |
01:19:07 |
05'16''46 |
11.38 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0053 |
SCHEID |
Cedric |
Hunspach |
01:19:10 |
05'16''66 |
11.37 |
1984 |
SEM |
0022 |
0054 |
FRANCOIS |
Bruno |
Vignot |
01:19:14 |
05'16''93 |
11.36 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0055 |
D'ANTUONO |
Philippe |
Soultz Sous Forets |
01:19:25 |
05'17''66 |
11.33 |
1984 |
SEM |
0023 |
0056 |
BANKHAUSER |
Viviane |
Hanau Tennis De Table |
01:19:28 |
05'17''86 |
11.33 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0057 |
HOFFMEYER |
Yves |
Transports Woehl |
01:19:29 |
05'17''93 |
11.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0058 |
OBER |
Pierrot |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:19:41 |
05'18''73 |
11.29 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
0059 |
MOSSER SAILLANT |
Thomas |
Wisches |
01:19:49 |
05'19''26 |
11.28 |
1976 |
SEM |
0024 |
0060 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
01:19:53 |
05'19''53 |
11.27 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
0061 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
01:19:57 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
0062 |
FODE |
Bruno |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:20:02 |
05'20''13 |
11.25 |
1964 |
V2M |
0011 |
0063 |
RIEDINGER |
Luc |
Philippsbourg |
01:20:04 |
05'20''26 |
11.24 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0064 |
JACOB |
Laurent |
Jacob Tim Team |
01:20:09 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1976 |
SEM |
0026 |
0065 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
Obernai |
01:20:26 |
05'21''73 |
11.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
0066 |
KUHN |
Regis |
Schaeffler France |
01:20:29 |
05'21''93 |
11.18 |
1975 |
V1M |
0023 |
0067 |
RUSE |
Alain |
Zonzami |
01:20:56 |
05'23''73 |
11.12 |
1962 |
V2M |
0012 |
0068 |
ANTIER |
Jacques |
Lampertsloch |
01:21:10 |
05'24''66 |
11.09 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0069 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:21:23 |
05'25''53 |
11.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
0070 |
ACKER |
Marc |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:21:31 |
05'26''06 |
11.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
0071 |
BORELL |
Olivier |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:21:31 |
05'26''06 |
11.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0072 |
DELUCCHI |
Jean Francois |
Haguenau |
01:21:37 |
05'26''46 |
11.03 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
0073 |
LINCKER |
Eddy |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:21:47 |
05'27''13 |
11.00 |
1959 |
V2M |
0015 |
0074 |
SIMONIN |
Jean Michel |
Weitbruch |
01:21:52 |
05'27''46 |
10.99 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0075 |
BROISIN |
Christian |
Drachenbronn |
01:21:59 |
05'27''93 |
10.98 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
0076 |
HOFF |
Patrick |
Aslc Printzheim |
01:22:00 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0077 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Ingwiller |
01:22:05 |
05'28''33 |
10.96 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
0078 |
SCHIMPF |
Bertrand |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
01:22:09 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1973 |
V1M |
0029 |
0079 |
ACKERMANN |
Frederic |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
01:22:13 |
05'28''86 |
10.95 |
1980 |
SEM |
0027 |
0080 |
BAUMGART |
Gilles |
Credit Mutuel |
01:22:35 |
05'30''33 |
10.90 |
1973 |
V1M |
0030 |
0081 |
WUST |
Daniel |
Stattmatten |
01:22:45 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1978 |
SEM |
0028 |
0082 |
WOLFF |
Mathieu |
Waltner' Runners |
01:23:10 |
05'32''66 |
10.82 |
1986 |
SEM |
0029 |
0083 |
SCHMITT |
Sebastien |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:23:24 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0084 |
HUFFNER |
Gabriel |
Elsass Mtb Trails |
01:24:03 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1976 |
SEM |
0030 |
0085 |
LAMP |
Regis |
Walbourg |
01:24:17 |
05'37''13 |
10.68 |
1981 |
SEM |
0031 |
0086 |
KLEINERT |
David |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
01:24:33 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1987 |
SEM |
0032 |
0087 |
SCHWEITZER |
Gilles |
Woerth |
01:24:35 |
05'38''33 |
10.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0088 |
TOMASETTI |
Philippe |
Vosgirunners / Ttw |
01:24:37 |
05'38''46 |
10.64 |
1977 |
SEM |
0034 |
0089 |
BURCKEL |
Bruno |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
01:24:38 |
05'38''53 |
10.63 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
0090 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Morschwiller |
01:24:40 |
05'38''66 |
10.63 |
1969 |
V1M |
0032 |
0091 |
KUNTZMANN |
Nicolas |
La Saline |
01:24:47 |
05'39''13 |
10.62 |
1973 |
V1M |
0033 |
0092 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:24:57 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1965 |
V2F |
0003 |
0093 |
SCHAEFFER |
Rene |
Slc Danne Et Quatre Vents |
01:25:00 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0034 |
0094 |
AUBRY |
Maggy May |
Dalhunden |
01:25:10 |
05'40''66 |
10.57 |
1985 |
SEF |
0002 |
0095 |
GOMEZ |
Manuel |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:25:33 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1962 |
V2M |
0016 |
0096 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:25:57 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1984 |
SEF |
0003 |
0097 |
LIENHARDT |
Michel |
Adsbw |
01:25:59 |
05'43''93 |
10.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0035 |
0098 |
GRUBER |
Alain |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:26:09 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
0099 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
01:26:31 |
05'46''06 |
10.40 |
1962 |
V2M |
0017 |
0100 |
VOLTZ |
Joel |
La Saline |
01:26:49 |
05'47''26 |
10.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0036 |
0101 |
BEILL |
Samantha |
Betschdorf |
01:26:55 |
05'47''66 |
10.35 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
0102 |
DEUBEL |
Florian |
Betschdorf |
01:26:56 |
05'47''73 |
10.35 |
1992 |
SEM |
0036 |
0103 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:27:08 |
05'48''53 |
10.33 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0104 |
PUISOYE |
Pascal |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:27:10 |
05'48''66 |
10.33 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
0105 |
GILLY |
Patrick |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:27:17 |
05'49''13 |
10.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
0106 |
BAILLY |
Sebastien |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:27:39 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1975 |
V1M |
0038 |
0107 |
RECEVEUR |
Nicolas |
Boersch |
01:29:09 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1982 |
SEM |
0037 |
0108 |
MAREY |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
01:29:10 |
05'56''66 |
10.09 |
1973 |
V1M |
0039 |
0109 |
RIEDER |
Jean Francois |
Uhlwiller |
01:29:48 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1974 |
V1M |
0040 |
0110 |
LUTHIN |
Stephane |
Wingersheim |
01:30:03 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1977 |
SEM |
0038 |
0111 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Renn Kumpels |
01:30:21 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0112 |
RITT |
Emmanuelle |
You And Me |
01:30:32 |
06'02''13 |
9.94 |
1974 |
V1F |
0002 |
0113 |
RITT |
Martial |
You And Me |
01:30:33 |
06'02''20 |
9.94 |
1971 |
V1M |
0041 |
0114 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Pentair |
01:31:07 |
06'04''46 |
9.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
0115 |
FODE |
Nathalie |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:31:26 |
06'05''73 |
9.84 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0116 |
FEYRER |
Yvan |
Usm Running |
01:31:28 |
06'05''86 |
9.84 |
1971 |
V1M |
0043 |
0117 |
SCHNEIDER |
Ingrid |
Herrlisheim |
01:31:54 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
1981 |
SEF |
0004 |
0118 |
LINDNER |
Thomas |
Merkwiller |
01:32:07 |
06'08''46 |
9.77 |
1979 |
SEM |
0039 |
0119 |
LOLL |
Jean Baptiste |
Strasbourg |
01:32:08 |
06'08''53 |
9.77 |
1983 |
SEM |
0040 |
0120 |
BAUMGART |
Patrick |
Marienthal |
01:32:20 |
06'09''33 |
9.75 |
1948 |
V3M |
0004 |
0121 |
RITTERSHOFER |
Claudine |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:32:23 |
06'09''53 |
9.74 |
1971 |
V1F |
0004 |
0122 |
SCHALL |
Olivier |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
01:32:45 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1969 |
V1M |
0044 |
0123 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Eckbo Team |
01:32:55 |
06'11''66 |
9.69 |
1977 |
SEM |
0041 |
0124 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome |
01:33:02 |
06'12''13 |
9.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0042 |
0125 |
ACKERMANN |
Sandra |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
01:33:23 |
06'13''53 |
9.64 |
1979 |
SEF |
0005 |
0126 |
VOLTZ |
Cathy |
La Saline |
01:33:29 |
06'13''93 |
9.63 |
1974 |
V1F |
0005 |
0127 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
La Saline |
01:33:30 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1966 |
V1M |
0045 |
0128 |
KENNEL |
Celine |
Raidlight |
01:33:47 |
06'15''13 |
9.60 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0129 |
HEINEMANN |
Danae |
Keffenach |
01:33:49 |
06'15''26 |
9.59 |
1999 |
CAF |
0001 |
0130 |
BAISSE |
Patrick |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:34:09 |
06'16''60 |
9.56 |
1964 |
V2M |
0020 |
0131 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Trail Usocome |
01:34:21 |
06'17''40 |
9.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0132 |
MARTIG |
Christiane |
Aschbach |
01:34:32 |
06'18''13 |
9.52 |
1979 |
SEF |
0007 |
0133 |
BEUGNET |
Nathalie |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:34:41 |
06'18''73 |
9.51 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0134 |
HOELLINGER |
Joseph |
Strasbourg |
01:35:21 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0135 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gerard |
Aer Erstein |
01:35:34 |
06'22''26 |
9.42 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0136 |
BRACONNIER |
Nadia |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:35:56 |
06'23''73 |
9.38 |
1980 |
SEF |
0008 |
0137 |
WALTHER |
Raphael |
Lembach |
01:35:57 |
06'23''80 |
9.38 |
1980 |
SEM |
0043 |
0138 |
IRLINGER |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
01:35:58 |
06'23''86 |
9.38 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
0139 |
MANATSCHAL |
Maurus |
Brumath |
01:35:59 |
06'23''93 |
9.38 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0140 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Trail Usocome |
01:36:04 |
06'24''26 |
9.37 |
1957 |
V2M |
0021 |
0141 |
KISTLER REIN |
Nadia |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:36:29 |
06'25''93 |
9.33 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
0142 |
KLEBER |
Pascal |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:36:42 |
06'26''80 |
9.31 |
1965 |
V2M |
0022 |
0143 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:36:57 |
06'27''80 |
9.28 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
0144 |
ZOLLER |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
01:37:52 |
06'31''46 |
9.20 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0145 |
WOOCK |
Laurent |
Fc Niederlauterbach |
01:38:44 |
06'34''93 |
9.12 |
1963 |
V2M |
0024 |
0146 |
PIBRE |
Jacky |
Wissembourg |
01:38:52 |
06'35''46 |
9.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
0025 |
0147 |
GROLL |
Thierry |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:39:09 |
06'36''60 |
9.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0047 |
0148 |
VIERLING |
Rachel |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:39:09 |
06'36''60 |
9.08 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
0149 |
EICHENLAUB |
Valerie |
Riedseltz |
01:39:47 |
06'39''13 |
9.02 |
1977 |
SEF |
0009 |
0150 |
BRAEUNER |
Mylene |
Lampertsloch |
01:39:57 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1978 |
SEF |
0010 |
0151 |
BRUDER |
Sebastien |
Real Schloessel |
01:39:59 |
06'39''93 |
9.00 |
1985 |
SEM |
0044 |
0152 |
DAMAND |
Leila |
Goxwiller |
01:40:03 |
06'40''20 |
9.00 |
1990 |
SEF |
0011 |
0153 |
MACHI |
Christian |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:40:44 |
06'42''93 |
8.93 |
1961 |
V2M |
0026 |
0154 |
HAESSIG |
David |
Preuschdorf |
01:40:55 |
06'43''66 |
8.92 |
1977 |
SEM |
0045 |
0155 |
SCHMITZ |
Francoise |
Betschdorf |
01:41:01 |
06'44''06 |
8.91 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
0156 |
KRUMEICH |
Estelle |
Retschwiller |
01:41:01 |
06'44''06 |
8.91 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0157 |
DUONG |
Aurelien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
01:42:05 |
06'48''33 |
8.82 |
1978 |
SEM |
0046 |
0158 |
MOSCHENROS |
Pascal |
Ligne De Vie |
01:42:05 |
06'48''33 |
8.82 |
1973 |
V1M |
0048 |
0159 |
MOSSER |
Fabien |
Ligne De Vie |
01:42:05 |
06'48''33 |
8.82 |
1979 |
SEM |
0047 |
0160 |
RENCKERT |
Bruno |
Ligne De Vie |
01:42:05 |
06'48''33 |
8.82 |
1965 |
V2M |
0027 |
0161 |
RAPP |
Francis |
Ligne De Vie |
01:42:05 |
06'48''33 |
8.82 |
1971 |
V1M |
0049 |
0162 |
MERLET |
Yannick |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:44:28 |
06'57''86 |
8.62 |
1961 |
V2M |
0028 |
0163 |
LADRIERE |
Helene |
Neubourg |
01:45:24 |
07'01''60 |
8.54 |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
0164 |
VILLEMINOT |
Jerome |
Neubourg |
01:45:24 |
07'01''60 |
8.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0050 |
0165 |
SPECHT |
Christian |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:46:37 |
07'06''46 |
8.44 |
1972 |
V1M |
0051 |
0166 |
KAST |
Veronique |
Oberroedern |
01:49:37 |
07'18''46 |
8.21 |
1978 |
SEF |
0014 |
0167 |
KAST |
Remi |
Oberroedern |
01:49:37 |
07'18''46 |
8.21 |
1975 |
V1M |
0052 |
0168 |
BOLLENBACH |
Laure |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:50:00 |
07'20''00 |
8.18 |
1998 |
CAF |
0002 |
0169 |
SCHWENKER |
Anne |
Preuschdorf |
01:51:18 |
07'25''20 |
8.09 |
1982 |
SEF |
0015 |
0170 |
DENNLER |
Stephanie |
Betschdorf |
01:51:23 |
07'25''53 |
8.08 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
0171 |
BOLLENBACH |
Didier |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:54:54 |
07'39''60 |
7.83 |
1962 |
V2M |
0029 |
0172 |
BOLLENBACH |
Lucie |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:54:54 |
07'39''60 |
7.83 |
1998 |
CAF |
0003 |
0173 |
RUBY |
Laurent |
Ligne De Vie |
01:55:28 |
07'41''86 |
7.79 |
1983 |
SEM |
0048 |
0174 |
DIEBOLD |
Denis |
Birlenbach |
01:56:39 |
07'46''60 |
7.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0053 |
0175 |
TRGER |
Christel |
Hunspach |
01:56:40 |
07'46''66 |
7.71 |
1967 |
V1F |
0012 |
0176 |
WAGNER |
Jacky |
Mommenheim |
01:56:40 |
07'46''66 |
7.71 |
1966 |
V1M |
0054 |
0177 |
WAGNER |
Thomas |
Ligne De Vie |
02:19:52 |
09'19''46 |
6.43 |
1970 |
V1M |
0055 |