Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
OESTERLE |
Cedric |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:15:30 |
03'06''00 |
19.35 |
1985 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
ESSALKI |
Smain Ismail |
Fc Mulhouse Athle |
00:16:00 |
03'12''00 |
18.75 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0003 |
LEGRAND |
Emmanuel |
Eha |
00:16:04 |
03'12''80 |
18.67 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
ECKES |
David |
Ac Huningue |
00:16:05 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1982 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
TONGIO |
Emmanuel |
Pca / Esrac |
00:16:06 |
03'13''20 |
18.63 |
1986 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
ROPERS |
Jerome |
Team Espace Marathon / Cmc |
00:16:12 |
03'14''40 |
18.52 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
FAIVRE PIERRET |
Pascal |
Habsheim Tri Club |
00:16:19 |
03'15''80 |
18.39 |
1979 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
SCHOENIG |
Lucas |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
00:16:46 |
03'21''20 |
17.89 |
1990 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
SCHWINDENHAMMER |
Florent |
Ac Huningue |
00:16:57 |
03'23''40 |
17.70 |
1989 |
SEM |
0007 |
0010 |
HUDSPITH |
Scott |
Eha / Us Thann A |
00:17:05 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
0011 |
VOLLARD |
Valentin |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:17:13 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1997 |
JUM |
0002 |
0012 |
CANDUSSO |
Gabriel |
Eha |
00:17:18 |
03'27''60 |
17.34 |
1989 |
SEM |
0008 |
0013 |
BINDLER |
Nicolas |
Eha / Athle Doller |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1988 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
MARTINEZ |
Jacques |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
0015 |
RITTER |
Patrick |
Ac Huningue |
00:17:26 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
1990 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
SCHERTZER |
Julien |
Sundgo2 |
00:17:27 |
03'29''40 |
17.19 |
1989 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
PETIT |
Logan |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:17:41 |
03'32''20 |
16.97 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0018 |
BRAND |
Julien |
Ac Huningue |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1996 |
JUM |
0004 |
0019 |
VIENOT |
Gabriel |
Pca |
00:17:51 |
03'34''20 |
16.81 |
1976 |
SEM |
0012 |
0020 |
KEIFLIN |
Frederic |
St Louis Rc |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
0021 |
MAGNUS |
Lars |
Orchestre Symphonique Bale |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0022 |
BEHOUT |
Farid |
Eha / Us Thann A |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1976 |
SEM |
0014 |
0023 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0024 |
DOLL |
Marion |
Eha / Altkirch As |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
0025 |
CACHERA |
Remi |
Strasbourg |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1990 |
SEM |
0015 |
0026 |
RUFFIN |
Matthieu |
Huningue |
00:18:39 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1979 |
SEM |
0016 |
0027 |
AHERAS |
Arnaud |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1982 |
SEM |
0017 |
0028 |
NAAS |
Nicolas |
Hesingue |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
0029 |
ROBERT |
Antoine |
Mulhouse |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1997 |
JUM |
0005 |
0030 |
MARTELLE |
Thomas |
Habsheim |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1996 |
JUM |
0006 |
0031 |
FAGOT |
Barthelemy |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1989 |
SEM |
0018 |
0032 |
KELLER |
Matthieu |
Mulhouse |
00:19:10 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1991 |
SEM |
0019 |
0033 |
CRAMPE |
Nicolas |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1990 |
SEM |
0020 |
0034 |
SCHOENIG |
Basile |
Fc Hirtzbach |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
0035 |
HEITZMANN |
Christophe |
Ac Huningue |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1986 |
SEM |
0021 |
0036 |
HINDERER |
Raphael |
Eha / Sundgo2 |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1987 |
SEM |
0022 |
0037 |
PLOCINIAK |
Jeremie |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1989 |
SEM |
0023 |
0038 |
ANTHONY |
Mike |
Vieux Ferrette |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1998 |
CAM |
0003 |
0039 |
KIENER |
Jacques |
Illzach |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0040 |
WALTER |
Laetitia |
Eha / Altkirch As |
00:19:57 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1988 |
SEF |
0001 |
0041 |
SCHMUCK |
Jonathan |
St Louis Rc |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1988 |
SEM |
0024 |
0042 |
ROCHET |
Thomas |
Fc Mulhouse Athle |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0043 |
MEYER |
Remy |
Ottmarsheim |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1963 |
V2M |
0002 |
0044 |
MAALOUF MOSER |
Tiffany |
Eha / Ace |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1987 |
SEF |
0002 |
0045 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphael |
Fegersheim Athletisme |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
0046 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Rame |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1974 |
V1M |
0004 |
0047 |
LEBARATOUX |
Joseph |
Avo Valdoie |
00:20:24 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1954 |
V3M |
0002 |
0048 |
ANTONY |
Severine |
Egma / Fc Mulhouse |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
0049 |
PASCOLO |
Christian |
Ensisheim |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1978 |
SEM |
0025 |
0050 |
RACORDON |
Gaelle |
Eha / Altkirch As |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1985 |
SEF |
0004 |
0051 |
MEYER |
Marc |
St Louis Rc |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1977 |
SEM |
0026 |
0052 |
WALTHER |
Roland |
Grentzingen |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1956 |
V2M |
0003 |
0053 |
GOLDSCHMIDT |
Pascal |
Wittenheim |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0054 |
SCHMOLL |
Francois |
Colmar |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1981 |
SEM |
0027 |
0055 |
KRETZ |
Christophe |
Eha / Us Thann A |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0056 |
HOURBEIGT |
Thibaud |
Guebwiller |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1992 |
SEM |
0028 |
0057 |
MEYER |
Loic |
Ac Huningue |
00:21:44 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1997 |
JUM |
0007 |
0058 |
FICHTER |
Jeremy |
Au Fil De La Vie |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1994 |
ESM |
0004 |
0059 |
LIROT |
Patrick |
Us Pulversheim Athle |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0060 |
SCHOENIG |
Fabien |
Aspach |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
0061 |
KENTZINGER |
Theo |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
2001 |
MIM |
0001 |
0062 |
HUGOT LAURELUT |
Laura |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
2001 |
MIF |
0001 |
0063 |
HAENSLER |
Christian |
Eha / Us Thann A |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0064 |
VERCOUTER |
Steve |
Au Fil De La Vie |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1989 |
SEM |
0029 |
0065 |
HOFFMANN |
Florence |
Eha / Us Thann A |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1990 |
SEF |
0005 |
0066 |
GEWISS |
Gael |
Kruth |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1986 |
SEM |
0030 |
0067 |
TASSOT |
Aurore |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
2001 |
MIF |
0002 |
0068 |
SPANNAGEL |
Herve |
Blotzheim |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0069 |
LIDY |
Florence |
Eha / Altkirch As |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
0070 |
GRIENENBERGER |
Yannick |
Eha / Altkirch As |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1991 |
SEM |
0031 |
0071 |
PERRINOT |
Mathieu |
Lutterbach |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1987 |
SEM |
0032 |
0072 |
LEMAIRE |
Tom |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
2001 |
MIM |
0002 |
0073 |
ROSSE |
Bernard |
St Louis Rc |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0074 |
HENNA |
Hugo |
Ac Huningue |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
2000 |
MIM |
0003 |
0075 |
WALTER |
Remy |
Wittersdorf |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0076 |
MUNINGER |
Andre |
St Louis Rc |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
0077 |
THIREAU |
Samara |
Huningue |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1986 |
SEF |
0006 |
0078 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Performance67 |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0079 |
RISSER |
Cedric |
Au Fil De La Vie |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1983 |
SEM |
0033 |
0080 |
SEIPEL |
Lucas |
Ac Huningue |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
2001 |
MIM |
0004 |
0081 |
ROSSE |
Caroline |
Huningue |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1977 |
SEF |
0007 |
0082 |
GROSSHENY |
Laura |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
2000 |
MIF |
0003 |
0083 |
LAYADI |
Fadela |
Riedisheim |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0084 |
MALIESKY |
Arnaud |
Riedisheim |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0034 |
0085 |
ROSSE |
Jean Pierre |
St Louis Rc |
00:25:23 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0086 |
STRICH |
Jean Pierre |
Eha / Us Pulversheim A |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1948 |
V3M |
0006 |
0087 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Fegersheim Athletisme |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1964 |
V2M |
0007 |
0088 |
ROSSE |
Yves |
Hegenheim |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1948 |
V3M |
0007 |
0089 |
NEDJAR |
Camille |
Mulhouse |
00:26:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1992 |
SEF |
0009 |
0090 |
PENGRECH |
Gaelle |
Avec |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
0091 |
NOIROT |
Ludovic |
Staffelfelden |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1985 |
SEM |
0035 |
0092 |
FELS |
Gilbert |
St Louis Rc |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0093 |
BLEIN |
Maelle |
Ac Huningue |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1999 |
CAF |
0002 |
0094 |
MULLER |
Bernard |
Wittenheim |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
0095 |
FERAUD |
Jean Yves |
Wahlbach |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1969 |
V1M |
0009 |
0096 |
NOIROT |
Benedicte |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1979 |
SEF |
0010 |
0097 |
UHLEN |
Martine |
Hegenheim |
00:27:07 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1962 |
V2F |
0001 |
0098 |
ODUL |
Pascal |
Au Fil De La Vie |
00:27:25 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1980 |
SEM |
0036 |
0099 |
BRAYE |
Chloe |
Steinbach |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1992 |
SEF |
0011 |
0100 |
JARDOT |
Frederique |
Individuel |
00:27:43 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
0101 |
GROSSHENY |
Roseline |
Wittisheim |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
0102 |
HETZLEN |
Catherine |
Niffer |
00:27:54 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1970 |
V1F |
0002 |
0103 |
MANFREDI |
Cyrielle |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1987 |
SEF |
0012 |
0104 |
WEBER |
Valerie |
As Munster Athle |
00:28:29 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1981 |
SEF |
0013 |
0105 |
GROH |
Peggy |
Muespach Le Haut |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1978 |
SEF |
0014 |
0106 |
DAUBIE |
Michel |
Ac Huningue |
00:28:37 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0107 |
KESES |
Mukaddes |
Habsheim |
00:28:47 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1976 |
SEF |
0015 |
0108 |
MARTIN |
Karine |
Folgensbourg |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0109 |
MARTIN |
Thibauld |
Folgensbourg |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
2000 |
MIM |
0005 |
0110 |
PENGRECH |
Isabelle |
Avec |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0111 |
BEHE |
Kevin |
Mulhouse |
00:30:29 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1989 |
SEM |
0037 |
0112 |
BELCASTRO |
Lea |
Brinckheim |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1997 |
JUF |
0003 |
0113 |
PALOMEQUE |
Deborah |
Huningue |
00:30:39 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1981 |
SEF |
0016 |
0114 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Purification |
Bartenheim |
00:31:08 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1972 |
V1F |
0005 |
0115 |
ALLER |
Jerome |
Au Fil De La Vie |
00:31:18 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1984 |
SEM |
0038 |
0116 |
GEHIN |
Eric |
Au Fil De La Vie |
00:31:19 |
06'15''80 |
9.58 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0117 |
DEKARI |
Samia |
Huningue |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1976 |
SEF |
0017 |
0118 |
FONTAINE |
Sandrine |
Audincourt |
00:31:56 |
06'23''20 |
9.39 |
1976 |
SEF |
0018 |
0119 |
LECER |
Sandrine |
Huningue |
00:32:17 |
06'27''40 |
9.29 |
1979 |
SEF |
0019 |
0120 |
CANNILLA |
Melissa |
St Louis |
00:33:19 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1989 |
SEF |
0020 |
0121 |
BUBENDORFF |
Julien |
Obermorschwiller |
00:33:19 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1962 |
V2M |
0011 |
0122 |
KACZOR |
Emilie |
Audincourt |
00:37:31 |
07'30''20 |
8.00 |
1979 |
SEF |
0021 |
0123 |
BONNEFOY |
Alain |
Eha / Us Pulversheim A |
00:40:40 |
08'08''00 |
7.38 |
1947 |
V3M |
0008 |