Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Rt Schweighouse / Sport 2000 |
00:23:27 |
03'21''00 |
17.91 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MOLLET |
Gael |
Liebherr Mining Colmar |
00:24:15 |
03'27''85 |
17.32 |
1985 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:35 |
03'30''71 |
17.08 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Team Sport 2000 / Adidas |
00:24:40 |
03'31''42 |
17.03 |
1992 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
DUCRET |
Yves |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:24:48 |
03'32''57 |
16.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
TATSUYA |
Aono |
Ricoh Industrie |
00:25:26 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
SPAHN |
Nicolas |
Brouderdorff |
00:25:33 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1984 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
SCHOTT |
Yannick |
Strasbourg |
00:25:56 |
03'42''28 |
16.20 |
1987 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
LAUFFENBURGER |
Manuel |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:26:08 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1977 |
SEM |
0007 |
0010 |
RUCH |
Alain |
Messier Bugatti |
00:26:09 |
03'44''14 |
16.06 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0011 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:26:20 |
03'45''71 |
15.95 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0012 |
CHAREUF |
Bilal |
Aacig |
00:26:53 |
03'50''42 |
15.62 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0013 |
JULLIEN |
Vincent |
Lingolsheim |
00:27:16 |
03'53''71 |
15.40 |
1980 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
FEDER |
Celine |
Jog'R / Asics |
00:27:20 |
03'54''28 |
15.37 |
1984 |
SEF |
0001 |
0015 |
ADAMSON |
Simon |
Achenheim |
00:27:23 |
03'54''71 |
15.34 |
1991 |
SEM |
0009 |
0016 |
BAK |
Francis |
Rmcps |
00:27:26 |
03'55''14 |
15.31 |
1969 |
V1M |
0005 |
0017 |
HALBWACHS |
Brice |
Blaesheim |
00:27:27 |
03'55''28 |
15.30 |
1991 |
SEM |
0010 |
0018 |
MOSTER |
Thibaut |
Lipsheim |
00:27:36 |
03'56''57 |
15.22 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0019 |
BOCCARD |
Xavier |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:27:38 |
03'56''85 |
15.20 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0020 |
BONNEVILLE |
Gilles |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:27:47 |
03'58''14 |
15.12 |
1983 |
SEM |
0012 |
0021 |
NOBLE |
Enzo |
Aacig |
00:27:48 |
03'58''28 |
15.11 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
0022 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
3H Sports Haguenau |
00:27:50 |
03'58''57 |
15.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0023 |
LORENTZ |
Jean Marc |
As Mairie Cus |
00:27:52 |
03'58''85 |
15.07 |
1963 |
V2M |
0001 |
0024 |
SCHWOOB |
Herve |
Fcg 01 |
00:27:56 |
03'59''42 |
15.04 |
1975 |
V1M |
0007 |
0025 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:28:06 |
04'00''85 |
14.95 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0026 |
SCHILLER |
Jonathan |
Asm Cus |
00:28:11 |
04'01''57 |
14.90 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
0027 |
HECKLER |
Mathieu |
Lingolsheim |
00:28:21 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1993 |
ESM |
0003 |
0028 |
KLOPFENSTEIN |
Victor |
Lingolsheim |
00:28:24 |
04'03''42 |
14.79 |
1993 |
ESM |
0004 |
0029 |
CAILLER |
Olivier |
Trimoval |
00:28:25 |
04'03''57 |
14.78 |
1972 |
V1M |
0008 |
0030 |
MUNCH |
Eric |
Aacig |
00:28:35 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1993 |
ESM |
0005 |
0031 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
Gerwiller |
00:28:36 |
04'05''14 |
14.69 |
1976 |
SEM |
0014 |
0032 |
BILGER |
Laurent |
Aacig |
00:28:41 |
04'05''85 |
14.64 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
0033 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:28:51 |
04'07''28 |
14.56 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0034 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Performance 67 |
00:28:52 |
04'07''42 |
14.55 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0035 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:28:53 |
04'07''57 |
14.54 |
1995 |
ESM |
0006 |
0036 |
DUBUS |
Arnaud |
Tag |
00:28:55 |
04'07''85 |
14.52 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0037 |
GUERIN |
Xavier |
Geispolsheim |
00:28:58 |
04'08''28 |
14.50 |
1995 |
ESM |
0007 |
0038 |
JUNG |
Emmanuel |
Asm Cus |
00:29:01 |
04'08''71 |
14.47 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0039 |
KESSERWAN |
Karim |
Aacig |
00:29:14 |
04'10''57 |
14.37 |
1990 |
SEM |
0015 |
0040 |
BAUR |
Christophe |
Blaesheim |
00:29:16 |
04'10''85 |
14.35 |
1984 |
SEM |
0016 |
0041 |
SMUTNY |
Jimmy |
|
00:29:21 |
04'11''57 |
14.31 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
0042 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:29:22 |
04'11''71 |
14.30 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0043 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
Feg'Athle |
00:29:24 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
0044 |
SIAT |
Frederic |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:29:32 |
04'13''14 |
14.22 |
1973 |
V1M |
0012 |
0045 |
SCHULTZ |
Patrice |
Stotzheim |
00:29:39 |
04'14''14 |
14.17 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0046 |
MEYER |
Mathieu |
Geispolsheim |
00:29:42 |
04'14''57 |
14.14 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
0047 |
KINTZ |
David |
Peinture Kintz |
00:29:49 |
04'15''57 |
14.09 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
0048 |
QUARTA |
Christian |
Illkirch |
00:29:59 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0049 |
KRIMM |
Arthur |
Blaesheim |
00:30:02 |
04'17''42 |
13.98 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0050 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:30:03 |
04'17''57 |
13.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0051 |
ZAEGEL |
Eric |
Geispolsheim |
00:30:04 |
04'17''71 |
13.97 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0052 |
SCHULTZ |
Richard |
Eckbolsheim |
00:30:06 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0053 |
LAPRET |
Anthony |
Strasbourg |
00:30:07 |
04'18''14 |
13.95 |
1986 |
SEM |
0019 |
0054 |
OSWALD |
Yoann |
Musique Municipale Geispo |
00:30:12 |
04'18''85 |
13.91 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
0055 |
HECKMANN |
Jean Luc |
Les Coquelicots |
00:30:14 |
04'19''14 |
13.89 |
1966 |
V1M |
0017 |
0056 |
JOST |
Julien |
Peinture Kintz |
00:30:18 |
04'19''71 |
13.86 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
0057 |
CHAUVEL |
Cyril |
Strasbourg |
00:30:23 |
04'20''42 |
13.82 |
1976 |
SEM |
0021 |
0058 |
GRAD |
Claude |
Ac Erstein |
00:30:25 |
04'20''71 |
13.81 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0059 |
BUNTZ |
Damien |
Fegersheim |
00:30:26 |
04'20''85 |
13.80 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
0060 |
BONNIN |
Yannick |
Feg'Athle |
00:30:27 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1974 |
V1M |
0019 |
0061 |
MUNSCH |
Daniel |
Geispolsheim |
00:30:29 |
04'21''28 |
13.78 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
0062 |
VIOLI |
Doris |
Telethon |
00:30:33 |
04'21''85 |
13.75 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0063 |
HOFFMEIER |
Dirk |
Tag |
00:30:39 |
04'22''71 |
13.70 |
1969 |
V1M |
0020 |
0064 |
RUCH |
Christelle |
Messier Bugatti |
00:30:42 |
04'23''14 |
13.68 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0065 |
SONREL |
Franck |
Entzheim |
00:30:48 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1971 |
V1M |
0021 |
0066 |
NUSS |
Benoit |
Fcg 01 |
00:30:52 |
04'24''57 |
13.61 |
1971 |
V1M |
0022 |
0067 |
FABRE WAGNER |
Linda |
Passeport Gourmand |
00:30:53 |
04'24''71 |
13.60 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0068 |
LEHMANN |
Christophe |
Tel. Est Ton Alsace Tour |
00:30:55 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
0069 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Paule |
Runpotes |
00:31:02 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0070 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:31:08 |
04'26''85 |
13.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
0071 |
STUMPERT |
Basile |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:31:09 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1998 |
CAM |
0003 |
0072 |
MEHALAINE |
Myriam |
Geispolsheim |
00:31:18 |
04'28''28 |
13.42 |
1985 |
SEF |
0002 |
0073 |
ZIMMER |
Christophe |
Tag |
00:31:19 |
04'28''42 |
13.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0074 |
HENCK |
Christophe |
Aacig |
00:31:21 |
04'28''71 |
13.40 |
1988 |
SEM |
0024 |
0075 |
SEEWALD |
Etienne |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:31:22 |
04'28''85 |
13.39 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0076 |
MASSON |
Christophe |
Geispolsheim Gare |
00:31:26 |
04'29''42 |
13.36 |
1968 |
V1M |
0026 |
0077 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:31:35 |
04'30''71 |
13.30 |
1965 |
V2M |
0010 |
0078 |
WERNERT |
Sebastien |
Bischheim |
00:31:36 |
04'30''85 |
13.29 |
1975 |
V1M |
0027 |
0079 |
LAUTER |
Stephane |
Sessenheim |
00:31:41 |
04'31''57 |
13.26 |
1985 |
SEM |
0025 |
0080 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:31:42 |
04'31''71 |
13.25 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0081 |
SEKRANE |
Youssef |
Geispolsheim |
00:31:48 |
04'32''57 |
13.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0028 |
0082 |
TERRET |
Yvan |
Geispolsheim |
00:31:50 |
04'32''85 |
13.19 |
1998 |
CAM |
0004 |
0083 |
JOST |
David |
As Bergbieten |
00:31:52 |
04'33''14 |
13.18 |
1989 |
SEM |
0026 |
0084 |
KUCHLER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:31:52 |
04'33''14 |
13.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0085 |
BARTHE |
Carine |
Geispolsheim |
00:31:55 |
04'33''57 |
13.16 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0086 |
BILDSTEIN |
Olivier |
Blaesheim |
00:31:56 |
04'33''71 |
13.15 |
1973 |
V1M |
0030 |
0087 |
LANG |
Christian |
Geispolsheim |
00:32:04 |
04'34''85 |
13.10 |
1964 |
V2M |
0012 |
0088 |
BOURIGAULT |
Franck |
Afcf Alsace |
00:32:05 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1972 |
V1M |
0031 |
0089 |
FRITSCH |
Noemie |
Wintzenheim |
00:32:06 |
04'35''14 |
13.08 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
0090 |
ABELS |
Patrick |
|
00:32:12 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0091 |
FRUHAUF |
Yves |
Badminton Rottelsheim |
00:32:12 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1972 |
V1M |
0032 |
0092 |
LEUVREY |
Cedric |
Aacig |
00:32:19 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1976 |
SEM |
0027 |
0093 |
MORGENTHALER |
Jonathan |
Aacig |
00:32:21 |
04'37''28 |
12.98 |
1975 |
V1M |
0033 |
0094 |
ILLIG |
Theo |
Gambsheim |
00:32:27 |
04'38''14 |
12.94 |
1988 |
SEM |
0028 |
0095 |
GARNIER |
Michael |
Feg'Athle |
00:32:29 |
04'38''42 |
12.93 |
1967 |
V1M |
0034 |
0096 |
HOERTER |
Monique |
Aer Erstein |
00:32:31 |
04'38''71 |
12.92 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
0097 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Peinture Kintz |
00:32:32 |
04'38''85 |
12.91 |
1954 |
V3M |
0001 |
0098 |
NUSS |
Vincent |
Aacig |
00:32:32 |
04'38''85 |
12.91 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0099 |
SCHULTZ |
Maud |
Entzheim |
00:32:36 |
04'39''42 |
12.88 |
1986 |
SEF |
0003 |
0100 |
LAUTER |
Marc |
Geispolsheim |
00:32:38 |
04'39''71 |
12.87 |
1976 |
SEM |
0029 |
0101 |
ROECKER |
Serge |
Aacig |
00:32:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1975 |
V1M |
0036 |
0102 |
MONTAVON |
Robin |
Strasbourg |
00:32:43 |
04'40''42 |
12.84 |
1987 |
SEM |
0030 |
0103 |
MANSOR |
Awos |
Aacig |
00:32:49 |
04'41''28 |
12.80 |
1990 |
SEM |
0031 |
0104 |
SCHNOERING |
Geoffrey |
Routzenheim |
00:32:50 |
04'41''42 |
12.79 |
1987 |
SEM |
0032 |
0105 |
GEYER |
Fabien |
Geispolsheim |
00:32:50 |
04'41''42 |
12.79 |
1988 |
SEM |
0033 |
0106 |
PHILIPPI |
Alain |
Rosheim Running |
00:32:57 |
04'42''42 |
12.75 |
1969 |
V1M |
0037 |
0107 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:32:59 |
04'42''71 |
12.73 |
1964 |
V2M |
0014 |
0108 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
Cjs Geispolsheim |
00:33:01 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0109 |
SCHWOOB |
Jules |
Tag |
00:33:04 |
04'43''42 |
12.70 |
2001 |
MIM |
0001 |
0110 |
KOCHER |
Christophe |
Fegersheim |
00:33:05 |
04'43''57 |
12.70 |
1967 |
V1M |
0038 |
0111 |
NOEPPEL |
Jean Michel |
Cjs Geispolsheim |
00:33:07 |
04'43''85 |
12.68 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0112 |
CASCI |
Aline |
Aacig |
00:33:07 |
04'43''85 |
12.68 |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
0113 |
MEHL |
Thomas |
|
00:33:09 |
04'44''14 |
12.67 |
1984 |
SEM |
0034 |
0114 |
FRANCOIS |
Aline |
Tel. Est Ton Alsace Tour |
00:33:11 |
04'44''42 |
12.66 |
1974 |
V1F |
0004 |
0115 |
KLEWANSKI |
Alexandre |
Aacig |
00:33:13 |
04'44''71 |
12.64 |
1997 |
JUM |
0002 |
0116 |
BAUR |
Fabien |
Blaesheim |
00:33:19 |
04'45''57 |
12.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0039 |
0117 |
FUCHS |
Olivier |
Aacig |
00:33:21 |
04'45''85 |
12.59 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
0118 |
EPP |
Denis |
Illkirch |
00:33:23 |
04'46''14 |
12.58 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
0119 |
PIERQUIN |
Kevin |
Strasbourg |
00:33:25 |
04'46''42 |
12.57 |
1983 |
SEM |
0035 |
0120 |
MOGOLHAES |
Daniel |
Runpotes |
00:33:25 |
04'46''42 |
12.57 |
1975 |
V1M |
0041 |
0121 |
MEYER |
Regis |
Krautergersheim |
00:33:26 |
04'46''57 |
12.56 |
1975 |
V1M |
0042 |
0122 |
BRUNGARD |
Jacky |
Lipsheim |
00:33:28 |
04'46''85 |
12.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0043 |
0123 |
MARTZ |
Nicolas |
|
00:33:31 |
04'47''28 |
12.53 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
0124 |
RIEB |
Daniel |
As Sermersheim |
00:33:32 |
04'47''42 |
12.52 |
1979 |
SEM |
0036 |
0125 |
MAYER |
Stanislas |
Ame |
00:33:36 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
0126 |
MEHALAINE |
Yazid |
Geispolsheim |
00:33:37 |
04'48''14 |
12.49 |
1982 |
SEM |
0037 |
0127 |
ANDRIEU |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:33:39 |
04'48''42 |
12.48 |
1971 |
V1M |
0045 |
0128 |
ANTZ |
Christophe |
Geispolsheim |
00:33:40 |
04'48''57 |
12.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0046 |
0129 |
MAHLER |
Patrick |
Illkirch |
00:33:41 |
04'48''71 |
12.47 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
0130 |
WILHELM |
Kevin |
Rohrwiller |
00:33:45 |
04'49''28 |
12.44 |
1991 |
SEM |
0038 |
0131 |
MUNSCH |
Claire |
Geispolsheim |
00:33:46 |
04'49''42 |
12.44 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0132 |
HOLTZMANN |
Audrey |
Illkirch |
00:33:47 |
04'49''57 |
12.43 |
1984 |
SEF |
0006 |
0133 |
SCHULTZ |
Pauline |
Bischheim |
00:33:49 |
04'49''85 |
12.42 |
1986 |
SEF |
0007 |
0134 |
BAUER |
Bruno |
Entzheim |
00:33:53 |
04'50''42 |
12.40 |
1970 |
V1M |
0047 |
0135 |
BAUR |
Daniel |
Blaesheim |
00:34:03 |
04'51''85 |
12.33 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
0136 |
SBINNE |
Roland |
Obernai |
00:34:04 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
0137 |
LIPS |
Daniel |
Geispolsheim |
00:34:06 |
04'52''28 |
12.32 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0138 |
BOOS |
Pascal |
Geispolsheim |
00:34:08 |
04'52''57 |
12.30 |
1963 |
V2M |
0019 |
0139 |
MAUDUIT |
Eric |
Punch Powerglide |
00:34:09 |
04'52''71 |
12.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0049 |
0140 |
KOHLER |
Emmanuel |
Eckbolsheim |
00:34:10 |
04'52''85 |
12.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0039 |
0141 |
EHRHARDT |
Luc |
Erstein |
00:34:10 |
04'52''85 |
12.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0040 |
0142 |
ISSA |
Lodi |
Tag |
00:34:11 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1972 |
V1F |
0005 |
0143 |
NOEL |
Clement |
Aacig |
00:34:23 |
04'54''71 |
12.22 |
1993 |
ESM |
0008 |
0144 |
TERRET |
Aymeric |
Tel. Est Ton Alsace Tour |
00:34:24 |
04'54''85 |
12.21 |
1990 |
SEM |
0041 |
0145 |
SCHWOOB |
Francis |
Geispolsheim |
00:34:26 |
04'55''14 |
12.20 |
1948 |
V3M |
0004 |
0146 |
HEYER |
Leger |
Geispolsheim |
00:34:28 |
04'55''42 |
12.19 |
1965 |
V2M |
0020 |
0147 |
ROSE |
Pascal |
Ame |
00:34:32 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1971 |
V1M |
0050 |
0148 |
DAMBACH |
Jean Luc |
Aasig |
00:34:41 |
04'57''28 |
12.11 |
1979 |
SEM |
0042 |
0149 |
BALLUT |
Jean Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:34:43 |
04'57''57 |
12.10 |
1968 |
V1M |
0051 |
0150 |
LACAVE |
Marjorie |
|
00:34:45 |
04'57''85 |
12.09 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
0151 |
KHECHAB |
Geloule |
Strasbourg |
00:34:47 |
04'58''14 |
12.07 |
1974 |
V1M |
0052 |
0152 |
SINTEZ |
Christophe |
Geispolsheim |
00:34:48 |
04'58''28 |
12.07 |
1973 |
V1M |
0053 |
0153 |
REJOU |
Laurent |
|
00:34:49 |
04'58''42 |
12.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0054 |
0154 |
BERBACH |
Thierry |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:34:51 |
04'58''71 |
12.05 |
1965 |
V2M |
0021 |
0155 |
MAZELIN |
Thierry |
Fegersheim |
00:34:53 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
0156 |
PHILIPPI |
Myriam |
Rosheim Running |
00:34:55 |
04'59''28 |
12.03 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0157 |
DE MONMAHOU |
Cecile |
Geispolsheim |
00:35:03 |
05'00''42 |
11.98 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
0158 |
HEITMANN |
Thomas |
Truchtersheim |
00:35:05 |
05'00''71 |
11.97 |
1987 |
SEM |
0043 |
0159 |
GLOECKLER |
Gerard |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:35:08 |
05'01''14 |
11.95 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0160 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:35:14 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0161 |
LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE |
Patrice |
Les Coquelicots |
00:35:15 |
05'02''14 |
11.91 |
1957 |
V2M |
0022 |
0162 |
GASSER |
Jean Nicolas |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:35:16 |
05'02''28 |
11.91 |
1982 |
SEM |
0044 |
0163 |
HEZARIFEND |
Beatrice |
Innenheim |
00:35:17 |
05'02''42 |
11.90 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0164 |
TOUSSAINT |
Thierry |
Illkirch |
00:35:17 |
05'02''42 |
11.90 |
1965 |
V2M |
0023 |
0165 |
THUET |
Jean Marie |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:35:19 |
05'02''71 |
11.89 |
1965 |
V2M |
0024 |
0166 |
ROSSELL |
Bruno |
Hindy Team |
00:35:20 |
05'02''85 |
11.89 |
1961 |
V2M |
0025 |
0167 |
ORTH |
Isabelle |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:35:21 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1965 |
V2F |
0004 |
0168 |
BLOCH |
Amaury |
Entzheim |
00:35:21 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0056 |
0169 |
PFLEGER |
Damien |
|
00:35:22 |
05'03''14 |
11.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0057 |
0170 |
BAUBY |
Francoise |
Peinture Kintz |
00:35:23 |
05'03''28 |
11.87 |
1977 |
SEF |
0008 |
0171 |
CHRISTNER |
Sandra |
Strasbourg |
00:35:23 |
05'03''28 |
11.87 |
1971 |
V1F |
0010 |
0172 |
DENU |
Pascal |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:35:25 |
05'03''57 |
11.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0058 |
0173 |
HERMANN |
Julien |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:35:26 |
05'03''71 |
11.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0045 |
0174 |
AUROUET |
Agnes |
Runpotes |
00:35:30 |
05'04''28 |
11.83 |
1963 |
V2F |
0005 |
0175 |
VINCENT |
Agnes |
Cjs Geispolsheim |
00:35:35 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1964 |
V2F |
0006 |
0176 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:35:40 |
05'05''71 |
11.78 |
1963 |
V2F |
0007 |
0177 |
BAUR |
Daniel Jacques |
|
00:35:49 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1964 |
V2M |
0026 |
0178 |
RUZICKA |
Christophe |
Rosheim Running |
00:35:51 |
05'07''28 |
11.72 |
1974 |
V1M |
0059 |
0179 |
MARTIN |
Vincent |
Tag |
00:35:51 |
05'07''28 |
11.72 |
1964 |
V2M |
0027 |
0180 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jose |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:35:57 |
05'08''14 |
11.68 |
1957 |
V2M |
0028 |
0181 |
ZUBER |
Patrice |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:35:58 |
05'08''28 |
11.68 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
0182 |
RIGAULT |
Anael |
Aacig |
00:35:59 |
05'08''42 |
11.67 |
1990 |
SEM |
0046 |
0183 |
VASSILIEFF |
Laurent |
Geispolsheim |
00:35:59 |
05'08''42 |
11.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0060 |
0184 |
BOHN |
Pierre |
Eschau |
00:36:00 |
05'08''57 |
11.67 |
1959 |
V2M |
0029 |
0185 |
SCHMITZ |
Pauline |
Strasbourg |
00:36:01 |
05'08''71 |
11.66 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
0186 |
TULLI |
Veronique |
Kolbsheim |
00:36:06 |
05'09''42 |
11.63 |
1962 |
V2F |
0008 |
0187 |
GABRIEL |
Frederic |
Ases |
00:36:12 |
05'10''28 |
11.60 |
1966 |
V1M |
0061 |
0188 |
KLEINMANN |
Vincent |
Lipsheim |
00:36:15 |
05'10''71 |
11.59 |
1975 |
V1M |
0062 |
0189 |
BOSSERT |
Bruno |
Geispolsheim |
00:36:18 |
05'11''14 |
11.57 |
1979 |
SEM |
0047 |
0190 |
SOMMER |
Xavier |
Geispolsheim |
00:36:21 |
05'11''57 |
11.55 |
1995 |
ESM |
0009 |
0191 |
|
|
|
00:36:21 |
05'11''57 |
11.55 |
|
|
0001 |
0192 |
BOSCHI |
Marie |
Geispolsheim |
00:36:23 |
05'11''85 |
11.54 |
1995 |
ESF |
0002 |
0193 |
ADAM |
Yannick |
Aacig |
00:36:25 |
05'12''14 |
11.53 |
1980 |
SEM |
0048 |
0194 |
WOERTH |
Virginie |
Lipsheim |
00:36:26 |
05'12''28 |
11.53 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0195 |
KREMPP |
Thierry |
Plobsheim |
00:36:27 |
05'12''42 |
11.52 |
1963 |
V2M |
0030 |
0196 |
LEHMANN |
Carole |
Tel. Est Ton Alsace Tour |
00:36:30 |
05'12''85 |
11.51 |
1967 |
V1F |
0012 |
0197 |
PAFFENHOFF |
Sophie |
Molsheim |
00:36:33 |
05'13''28 |
11.49 |
1974 |
V1F |
0013 |
0198 |
GENESTE |
Sebastien |
Boxing Club De La Soig |
00:36:33 |
05'13''28 |
11.49 |
1973 |
V1M |
0063 |
0199 |
RING |
Damien |
Wintershouse |
00:36:35 |
05'13''57 |
11.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0064 |
0200 |
PFLEGER |
Laura |
Krautergersheim |
00:36:41 |
05'14''42 |
11.45 |
1990 |
SEF |
0009 |
0201 |
MERCIER |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
00:36:42 |
05'14''57 |
11.44 |
1975 |
V1F |
0014 |
0202 |
METZGER |
Christophe |
Geispolsheim |
00:36:43 |
05'14''71 |
11.44 |
1992 |
SEM |
0049 |
0203 |
MAURER |
Maxime |
Aacig |
00:36:46 |
05'15''14 |
11.42 |
1988 |
SEM |
0050 |
0204 |
SCHNEIDER |
Claudine |
Huttenheim |
00:36:47 |
05'15''28 |
11.42 |
1981 |
SEF |
0010 |
0205 |
PALAS |
Benjamin |
Aacig |
00:36:50 |
05'15''71 |
11.40 |
1986 |
SEM |
0051 |
0206 |
SCHMITT |
Arnaud |
Nordhouse |
00:36:56 |
05'16''57 |
11.37 |
1976 |
SEM |
0052 |
0207 |
STRESSER |
Philippe |
As Erstein |
00:36:57 |
05'16''71 |
11.37 |
1978 |
SEM |
0053 |
0208 |
LINCK |
Valerie |
Ostheim |
00:37:06 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1979 |
SEF |
0011 |
0209 |
TRIMBORN |
Joan |
Tag |
00:37:06 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1991 |
SEM |
0054 |
0210 |
LEMOINE |
Thomas |
Lipsheim |
00:37:09 |
05'18''42 |
11.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0065 |
0211 |
FREYD |
Celine |
Strasbourg |
00:37:11 |
05'18''71 |
11.30 |
1988 |
SEF |
0012 |
0212 |
SCHOLZ |
Frederic |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:37:14 |
05'19''14 |
11.28 |
1994 |
ESM |
0010 |
0213 |
SCHMITT |
Eloi |
Lipsheim |
00:37:16 |
05'19''42 |
11.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
0066 |
0214 |
SCHWARTZ |
Laurent |
Peinture Kintz |
00:37:17 |
05'19''57 |
11.27 |
1964 |
V2M |
0031 |
0215 |
SECRETAIN |
Jean Francois |
Aer Erstein |
00:37:19 |
05'19''85 |
11.26 |
1961 |
V2M |
0032 |
0216 |
MARTIN |
Rachel |
Strasbourg |
00:37:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1970 |
V1F |
0015 |
0217 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Schiltigheim |
00:37:23 |
05'20''42 |
11.23 |
1977 |
SEM |
0055 |
0218 |
KRIMM |
Pauline |
Blaesheim |
00:37:25 |
05'20''71 |
11.22 |
1995 |
ESF |
0003 |
0219 |
PINGAUT |
Patrick |
Bourgheim |
00:37:26 |
05'20''85 |
11.22 |
1965 |
V2M |
0033 |
0220 |
ABBAS |
Christophe |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:37:28 |
05'21''14 |
11.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0067 |
0221 |
BONN |
Nathalie |
Geispolsheim |
00:37:32 |
05'21''71 |
11.19 |
1965 |
V2F |
0009 |
0222 |
MAUREL |
Jean Marie |
Mundolsheim |
00:37:33 |
05'21''85 |
11.19 |
1966 |
V1M |
0068 |
0223 |
ZAROLI |
Franco |
Aacig |
00:37:34 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1955 |
V3M |
0008 |
0224 |
ZAROLI |
Catherine |
Aacig |
00:37:35 |
05'22''14 |
11.18 |
1958 |
V2F |
0010 |
0225 |
CORCELLUT |
Sandrine |
Plobsheim |
00:37:40 |
05'22''85 |
11.15 |
1972 |
V1F |
0016 |
0226 |
TERRET |
Bastien |
Geispolsheim |
00:38:00 |
05'25''71 |
11.05 |
1993 |
ESM |
0011 |
0227 |
MOSCHLER |
Robert |
Aacig |
00:38:01 |
05'25''85 |
11.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0069 |
0228 |
DERVAUX |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:38:02 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1973 |
V1M |
0070 |
0229 |
BERGMILLER |
Luc |
Peinture Kintz |
00:38:02 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0071 |
0230 |
LESEUX |
Christine |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:38:03 |
05'26''14 |
11.04 |
1968 |
V1F |
0017 |
0231 |
MARY |
Pierre |
|
00:38:06 |
05'26''57 |
11.02 |
1953 |
V3M |
0009 |
0232 |
SCHNEIDER |
Lea |
Eschau |
00:38:08 |
05'26''85 |
11.01 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
0233 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Catherine |
Illkirch |
00:38:08 |
05'26''85 |
11.01 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
0234 |
AMANN |
Jean Philippe |
Illkirch |
00:38:09 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1969 |
V1M |
0072 |
0235 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Runpotes |
00:38:10 |
05'27''14 |
11.00 |
1972 |
V1M |
0073 |
0236 |
FRANK |
Anne |
Entzheim |
00:38:13 |
05'27''57 |
10.99 |
1976 |
SEF |
0014 |
0237 |
LUTZ |
Laitizia |
Strasbourg |
00:38:26 |
05'29''42 |
10.93 |
1980 |
SEF |
0015 |
0238 |
DELEIGNIES |
Kevin |
Obernai |
00:38:28 |
05'29''71 |
10.92 |
1984 |
SEM |
0056 |
0239 |
BROCHARD |
Nicolas |
Tel. Est Ton Alsace Tour |
00:38:33 |
05'30''42 |
10.89 |
1971 |
V1M |
0074 |
0240 |
MAUCOTEL |
Cedric |
Hipsheim |
00:38:38 |
05'31''14 |
10.87 |
1988 |
SEM |
0057 |
0241 |
CACHAOU |
Myriam |
Tag |
00:38:40 |
05'31''42 |
10.86 |
1989 |
SEF |
0016 |
0242 |
ANTONI |
Peggy |
Eckbolsheim |
00:38:42 |
05'31''71 |
10.85 |
1974 |
V1F |
0018 |
0243 |
REMETTER |
Elodie |
Aacig |
00:38:43 |
05'31''85 |
10.85 |
1985 |
SEF |
0017 |
0244 |
FREY |
Jean Claude |
Aer Erstein |
00:38:45 |
05'32''14 |
10.84 |
1963 |
V2M |
0034 |
0245 |
THOMAS |
Sophie |
Wolfisheim |
00:38:47 |
05'32''42 |
10.83 |
1977 |
SEF |
0018 |
0246 |
DORER |
Eric |
Nordheim |
00:38:52 |
05'33''14 |
10.81 |
1972 |
V1M |
0075 |
0247 |
HUSTACHE |
Sebastien |
Geispolsheim |
00:39:00 |
05'34''28 |
10.77 |
1976 |
SEM |
0058 |
0248 |
FREY |
Jeremy |
Aer Erstein |
00:39:03 |
05'34''71 |
10.76 |
1989 |
SEM |
0059 |
0249 |
WEISS |
Christophe |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:39:04 |
05'34''85 |
10.75 |
1970 |
V1M |
0076 |
0250 |
MUTZIG |
Claude |
Kolbsheim |
00:39:10 |
05'35''71 |
10.72 |
1962 |
V2M |
0035 |
0251 |
PFLEGER |
Olivier |
Geispolsheim |
00:39:23 |
05'37''57 |
10.66 |
1976 |
SEM |
0060 |
0252 |
CHAREUF |
Mounir |
Aacig |
00:39:25 |
05'37''85 |
10.66 |
2001 |
MIM |
0002 |
0253 |
EPP |
Victor |
Illkirch |
00:39:26 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1992 |
SEM |
0061 |
0254 |
ERB |
Monique |
Rosheim Running |
00:39:45 |
05'40''71 |
10.57 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0255 |
WISS |
Gerard |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:39:53 |
05'41''85 |
10.53 |
1955 |
V3M |
0010 |
0256 |
|
|
|
00:39:57 |
05'42''42 |
10.51 |
|
|
0002 |
0257 |
SCHMITZ |
Christine |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:40:00 |
05'42''85 |
10.50 |
1967 |
V1F |
0019 |
0258 |
BAUBY |
Jean Philippe |
Peinture Kintz |
00:40:00 |
05'42''85 |
10.50 |
1971 |
V1M |
0077 |
0259 |
HUFFENUS |
Yvon |
Geispolsheim |
00:40:01 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1973 |
V1M |
0078 |
0260 |
FRITSCH |
Jean Marc |
Eschau |
00:40:02 |
05'43''14 |
10.49 |
1952 |
V3M |
0011 |
0261 |
OTTMANN |
Anne |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:40:02 |
05'43''14 |
10.49 |
1970 |
V1F |
0020 |
0262 |
LESCALIER |
Romain |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:40:03 |
05'43''28 |
10.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0079 |
0263 |
BOUCHE |
Frederique |
Geispolsheim |
00:40:04 |
05'43''42 |
10.48 |
1970 |
V1F |
0021 |
0264 |
KANDEL |
Christophe |
Les Stockes |
00:40:05 |
05'43''57 |
10.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
0062 |
0265 |
WOERTH |
Jenny |
Lipsheim |
00:40:06 |
05'43''71 |
10.47 |
1966 |
V1F |
0022 |
0266 |
ROLLE |
Audrey |
Les Stockes |
00:40:07 |
05'43''85 |
10.47 |
1980 |
SEF |
0019 |
0267 |
HORN |
Murielle |
Gym Peps |
00:40:08 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1970 |
V1F |
0023 |
0268 |
WOERTH |
Philippe |
Lipsheim |
00:40:09 |
05'44''14 |
10.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0080 |
0269 |
MOSCHLER |
Elodie |
Aacig |
00:40:09 |
05'44''14 |
10.46 |
1970 |
V1F |
0024 |
0270 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pascal |
Eschau |
00:40:10 |
05'44''28 |
10.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0081 |
0271 |
WENGER |
Jean Marie |
Innenheim |
00:40:12 |
05'44''57 |
10.45 |
1954 |
V3M |
0012 |
0272 |
SCHMITT |
Annick |
Geispolsheim |
00:40:13 |
05'44''71 |
10.44 |
1969 |
V1F |
0025 |
0273 |
PERSONENI |
Karine |
Aacig |
00:40:14 |
05'44''85 |
10.44 |
1971 |
V1F |
0026 |
0274 |
WEIBEL |
Christine |
Gougenheim |
00:40:35 |
05'47''85 |
10.35 |
1973 |
V1F |
0027 |
0275 |
DITTSCHEID |
Christelle |
Tel. Est Ton Alsace Tour |
00:40:39 |
05'48''42 |
10.33 |
1972 |
V1F |
0028 |
0276 |
CARALP |
Marc |
Mommenheim |
00:40:41 |
05'48''71 |
10.32 |
1952 |
V3M |
0013 |
0277 |
RIETSCH |
Aline |
Runpotes |
00:40:47 |
05'49''57 |
10.30 |
1976 |
SEF |
0020 |
0278 |
OSWALD |
Michel |
Judo Geispo |
00:40:48 |
05'49''71 |
10.29 |
1970 |
V1M |
0082 |
0279 |
GUHMANN |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
00:40:52 |
05'50''28 |
10.28 |
1987 |
SEF |
0021 |
0280 |
HOLTZER |
Pierre Yves |
Nordhouse |
00:40:54 |
05'50''57 |
10.27 |
1981 |
SEM |
0063 |
0281 |
SCHAAL |
Sophie |
|
00:40:58 |
05'51''14 |
10.25 |
1972 |
V1F |
0029 |
0282 |
SCHAAL |
Patrick |
|
00:40:58 |
05'51''14 |
10.25 |
1972 |
V1M |
0083 |
0283 |
|
|
|
00:40:59 |
05'51''28 |
10.25 |
|
|
0003 |
0284 |
THIERS |
Julie |
Meistratzheim |
00:41:01 |
05'51''57 |
10.24 |
1985 |
SEF |
0022 |
0285 |
MOEGLIN |
Betty |
Peinture Kintz |
00:41:03 |
05'51''85 |
10.23 |
1966 |
V1F |
0030 |
0286 |
MAHLER |
Yvette |
Illkirch |
00:41:04 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1955 |
V3F |
0002 |
0287 |
LECONTE |
Morgane |
Les Stockes |
00:41:07 |
05'52''42 |
10.21 |
1987 |
SEF |
0023 |
0288 |
SAMIERS |
Stephanie |
Lipsheim |
00:41:12 |
05'53''14 |
10.19 |
1975 |
V1F |
0031 |
0289 |
SCHUBNEL |
Sylvie |
Fcg 01 |
00:41:21 |
05'54''42 |
10.16 |
1969 |
V1F |
0032 |
0290 |
METZ |
Rene |
Alcatel |
00:41:22 |
05'54''57 |
10.15 |
1946 |
V3M |
0014 |
0291 |
MAHLER |
Chrystelle |
Illkirch |
00:41:24 |
05'54''85 |
10.14 |
1985 |
SEF |
0024 |
0292 |
RUPP |
Remy |
Holtzi Festiv |
00:41:26 |
05'55''14 |
10.14 |
1964 |
V2M |
0036 |
0293 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Alain |
Holtzi Festiv |
00:41:26 |
05'55''14 |
10.14 |
1961 |
V2M |
0037 |
0294 |
ZIEGLER |
Michelle |
Illkirch |
00:41:36 |
05'56''57 |
10.10 |
1968 |
V1F |
0033 |
0295 |
ZENGLEIN |
Caroline |
|
00:41:37 |
05'56''71 |
10.09 |
1976 |
SEF |
0025 |
0296 |
FELTZ |
Audrey |
Gambsheim |
00:41:42 |
05'57''42 |
10.07 |
1993 |
ESF |
0004 |
0297 |
DEVAL |
Emile Marc |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:41:46 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1964 |
V2M |
0038 |
0298 |
BREIDT |
Alexandra |
|
00:41:50 |
05'58''57 |
10.04 |
1977 |
SEF |
0026 |
0299 |
KAMMERER |
Jean Daniel |
|
00:41:52 |
05'58''85 |
10.03 |
1979 |
SEM |
0064 |
0300 |
LOPEZ |
Elsa |
Entzheim |
00:41:54 |
05'59''14 |
10.02 |
1992 |
SEF |
0027 |
0301 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Aacig |
00:41:57 |
05'59''57 |
10.01 |
1975 |
V1F |
0034 |
0302 |
WOLF |
Christine |
Lipsheim |
00:42:08 |
06'01''14 |
9.97 |
1964 |
V2F |
0011 |
0303 |
TROESTER |
Nathalie |
Geispolsheim |
00:42:10 |
06'01''42 |
9.96 |
1976 |
SEF |
0028 |
0304 |
SMUTNY |
Josiane |
Country |
00:42:19 |
06'02''71 |
9.93 |
1962 |
V2F |
0012 |
0305 |
DARRAS |
Rudy |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:42:41 |
06'05''85 |
9.84 |
1975 |
V1M |
0084 |
0306 |
KRESSMANN |
Nadine |
Ame |
00:42:43 |
06'06''14 |
9.83 |
1964 |
V2F |
0013 |
0307 |
RIETSCH |
Jean Michel |
Runpotes |
00:42:44 |
06'06''28 |
9.83 |
1954 |
V3M |
0015 |
0308 |
LUTZ |
Olivier |
Fegersheim |
00:42:50 |
06'07''14 |
9.81 |
1982 |
SEM |
0065 |
0309 |
JULA |
Antoine |
Geispolsheim |
00:43:02 |
06'08''85 |
9.76 |
1950 |
V3M |
0016 |
0310 |
GUTH |
Sabine |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:43:18 |
06'11''14 |
9.70 |
1978 |
SEF |
0029 |
0311 |
BUCHMANN |
Sylvie |
Duttlenheim |
00:43:30 |
06'12''85 |
9.66 |
1981 |
SEF |
0030 |
0312 |
SCHAEFFER |
Virginie |
Geispolsheim |
00:43:30 |
06'12''85 |
9.66 |
1979 |
SEF |
0031 |
0313 |
COEUR |
Christian |
Geispolsheim Gare |
00:43:46 |
06'15''14 |
9.60 |
1950 |
V3M |
0017 |
0314 |
PALAS |
Emilie |
Aacig |
00:43:53 |
06'16''14 |
9.57 |
1988 |
SEF |
0032 |
0315 |
RUH |
Marie |
Geispolsheim |
00:43:57 |
06'16''71 |
9.56 |
1974 |
V1F |
0035 |
0316 |
DERVAUX |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:43:58 |
06'16''85 |
9.55 |
1974 |
V1F |
0036 |
0317 |
RUH |
Jean Christophe |
Geispolsheim |
00:43:59 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0085 |
0318 |
NONNENMACHER |
Frank |
Geispolsheim |
00:44:04 |
06'17''71 |
9.53 |
1975 |
V1M |
0086 |
0319 |
KNOERR |
Aude |
Geispolsheim |
00:44:04 |
06'17''71 |
9.53 |
1971 |
V1F |
0037 |
0320 |
DAMBACH |
Jean Luc |
Aacig |
00:44:10 |
06'18''57 |
9.51 |
1980 |
SEM |
0066 |
0321 |
KAMMERER |
Jean Daniel |
Aacig |
00:44:11 |
06'18''71 |
9.51 |
1975 |
V1M |
0087 |
0322 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Bernard |
Lipsheim |
00:44:17 |
06'19''57 |
9.48 |
1948 |
V3M |
0018 |
0323 |
LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE |
Liliane |
Les Coquelicots |
00:44:24 |
06'20''57 |
9.46 |
1961 |
V2F |
0014 |
0324 |
HILSZ |
Barbara |
Obernai |
00:44:26 |
06'20''85 |
9.45 |
1969 |
V1F |
0038 |
0325 |
ARBOGAST |
Martine |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:44:36 |
06'22''28 |
9.42 |
1972 |
V1F |
0039 |
0326 |
MITROVIC |
Dejan |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:44:37 |
06'22''42 |
9.41 |
1960 |
V2M |
0039 |
0327 |
ARBOGAST |
Fabien |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:44:38 |
06'22''57 |
9.41 |
1971 |
V1M |
0088 |
0328 |
SCHNEIDER |
Marie Jeanne |
Geispolsheim |
00:45:01 |
06'25''85 |
9.33 |
1952 |
V3F |
0003 |
0329 |
HANSMAENNEL |
Vincent |
Illkirch |
00:45:02 |
06'26''00 |
9.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0089 |
0330 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jean Pierre |
Geispolsheim |
00:45:03 |
06'26''14 |
9.32 |
1949 |
V3M |
0019 |
0331 |
SCHUNCK |
Therese |
Entzheim |
00:45:06 |
06'26''57 |
9.31 |
1971 |
V1F |
0040 |
0332 |
LEDIEU |
Rosa |
Aacig |
00:45:08 |
06'26''85 |
9.31 |
1958 |
V2F |
0015 |
0333 |
BOURGES |
David |
Fcg 01 |
00:45:12 |
06'27''42 |
9.29 |
1974 |
V1M |
0090 |
0334 |
KRUMM |
Eric |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:45:19 |
06'28''42 |
9.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
0091 |
0335 |
GUHL |
Pascal |
Karate Do Geispolsheim |
00:45:19 |
06'28''42 |
9.27 |
1963 |
V2M |
0040 |
0336 |
CHANTELAUZE |
Valerie |
Tag |
00:46:54 |
06'42''00 |
8.96 |
1977 |
SEF |
0033 |
0337 |
DELORME |
Georges |
Tag |
00:46:54 |
06'42''00 |
8.96 |
1973 |
V1M |
0092 |
0338 |
MEYER |
Benedicte |
Fegersheim |
00:53:24 |
07'37''71 |
7.87 |
1983 |
SEF |
0034 |
0339 |
ESSIG |
Christine |
Fegersheim |
00:53:24 |
07'37''71 |
7.87 |
1974 |
V1F |
0041 |