Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:51 |
03'10''75 |
18.87 |
1978 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
RANC |
Julian |
Unitas Brumath |
00:17:33 |
03'18''67 |
18.12 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0003 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:34 |
03'18''86 |
18.10 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
WOLF |
Jean Noel |
Vc Eckwersheim Tri |
00:17:43 |
03'20''56 |
17.95 |
1982 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
BOURGASSER |
Steeve |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:17:53 |
03'22''45 |
17.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
HAAS |
Pierre Louis |
Unitas Brumath |
00:17:59 |
03'23''58 |
17.68 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0007 |
HOCQUARD |
Basile |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:15 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
0008 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Run N Fun Gambsheim |
00:18:27 |
03'28''86 |
17.24 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0009 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:28 |
03'29''05 |
17.22 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0010 |
DIEVART |
Christophe |
Le 62 |
00:18:38 |
03'30''94 |
17.07 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
NERET |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:43 |
03'31''88 |
16.99 |
1979 |
SEM |
0005 |
0012 |
QUIRIN |
Thomas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:46 |
03'32''45 |
16.94 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0013 |
ANGST |
Gauthier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:59 |
03'34''90 |
16.75 |
1999 |
CAM |
0003 |
0014 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:06 |
03'36''22 |
16.65 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0015 |
EL HIMER |
Caroline |
Melfor |
00:19:08 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0016 |
MABIRE |
Richard |
Haguenau |
00:19:23 |
03'39''43 |
16.41 |
1978 |
SEM |
0006 |
0017 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:51 |
03'44''71 |
16.02 |
1983 |
SEF |
0002 |
0018 |
FELDEN |
Quentin |
Unitas Brumath |
00:19:57 |
03'45''84 |
15.94 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
0019 |
SCHLEGEL |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:01 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0020 |
BATOT |
Nadine |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:20:03 |
03'46''98 |
15.86 |
1986 |
SEF |
0003 |
0021 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Thomas |
Monswiller |
00:20:09 |
03'48''11 |
15.78 |
1998 |
CAM |
0004 |
0022 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:20:09 |
03'48''11 |
15.78 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0023 |
WENDLING |
Anthony |
Molsheim |
00:20:14 |
03'49''05 |
15.72 |
1985 |
SEM |
0007 |
0024 |
MERANDI |
David |
Roppenviller |
00:20:15 |
03'49''24 |
15.70 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
0025 |
VOGELSBERGER |
Arnaud |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:20:16 |
03'49''43 |
15.69 |
1987 |
SEM |
0008 |
0026 |
FELLRATH |
Cedric |
Sew Usocome |
00:20:18 |
03'49''81 |
15.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0027 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:27 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
1970 |
V1M |
0006 |
0028 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:20:43 |
03'54''52 |
15.35 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0029 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:20:43 |
03'54''52 |
15.35 |
1973 |
V1M |
0007 |
0030 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Eichelthal / Jog'R Le Team |
00:20:45 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
1972 |
V1F |
0001 |
0031 |
CHEVAUCHEE |
Mathieu |
Wintershouse |
00:20:45 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0032 |
THIEBAUT |
Sebastien |
Illkirch |
00:20:46 |
03'55''09 |
15.31 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
0033 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:20:48 |
03'55''47 |
15.29 |
1988 |
SEF |
0004 |
0034 |
STEINMETZ |
Franck |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:20:57 |
03'57''17 |
15.18 |
1989 |
SEM |
0012 |
0035 |
LEJARRAGA |
Julie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:00 |
03'57''73 |
15.14 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
0036 |
PFALZGRAF |
Loic |
Tri Vosges Du Nord |
00:21:10 |
03'59''62 |
15.02 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
0037 |
LOUISONNE |
Willy |
Rgt Marche Du Tchad |
00:21:12 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0038 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:24 |
04'02''26 |
14.86 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0039 |
THERON |
Paul |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:27 |
04'02''83 |
14.83 |
1999 |
CAM |
0005 |
0040 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ases |
00:21:31 |
04'03''58 |
14.78 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
0041 |
DORSCHNER |
Manon |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:32 |
04'03''77 |
14.77 |
1998 |
CAF |
0002 |
0042 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Rame |
00:21:35 |
04'04''34 |
14.73 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0043 |
KAISER LORENTZ |
Morgane |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:48 |
04'06''79 |
14.59 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
0044 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:48 |
04'06''79 |
14.59 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0045 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:21:50 |
04'07''17 |
14.56 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0046 |
BERNHARD |
Thibault |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:58 |
04'08''67 |
14.48 |
1997 |
JUM |
0004 |
0047 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Hoenheim |
00:22:01 |
04'09''24 |
14.44 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0048 |
JAGET |
Thomas |
Wasselonne Mossig Hand. |
00:22:02 |
04'09''43 |
14.43 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0049 |
GUTKNECHT |
David |
Ingwiller |
00:22:08 |
04'10''56 |
14.37 |
1979 |
SEM |
0014 |
0050 |
ROTH |
Andreas |
Ultrasports |
00:22:14 |
04'11''69 |
14.30 |
1976 |
SEM |
0015 |
0051 |
PETER |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:16 |
04'12''07 |
14.28 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
0052 |
FRIEDRICH |
Emmy |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:17 |
04'12''26 |
14.27 |
2000 |
MIF |
0001 |
0053 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Fcjm |
00:22:20 |
04'12''83 |
14.24 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0054 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:22:22 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0055 |
BOUMA |
Aurelia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:25 |
04'13''77 |
14.19 |
1999 |
CAF |
0003 |
0056 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:22:28 |
04'14''34 |
14.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
0057 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexandre |
Csh Bmx |
00:22:30 |
04'14''71 |
14.13 |
1975 |
V1M |
0013 |
0058 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Rosenwiller |
00:22:35 |
04'15''66 |
14.08 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0059 |
ROTT |
Bruno |
Holzmacher KDB |
00:22:40 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1964 |
V2M |
0007 |
0060 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Bischwiller |
00:22:48 |
04'18''11 |
13.95 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0061 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:22:54 |
04'19''24 |
13.89 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
0062 |
ADAM |
Falk |
Karlsruhe |
00:22:56 |
04'19''62 |
13.87 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0063 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:23:01 |
04'20''56 |
13.82 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0064 |
BIGOT |
Andre |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:23:04 |
04'21''13 |
13.79 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0065 |
MICHONEK |
Jonas |
Wolfisheim |
00:23:09 |
04'22''07 |
13.74 |
1996 |
JUM |
0005 |
0066 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean Michel |
Seebach |
00:23:10 |
04'22''26 |
13.73 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0067 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Weitbruch |
00:23:11 |
04'22''45 |
13.72 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0068 |
LATT |
Thierry |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:23:14 |
04'23''01 |
13.69 |
1969 |
V1M |
0018 |
0069 |
EBEL |
Sylvie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:17 |
04'23''58 |
13.66 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0070 |
CLAUSS |
Daniel |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:18 |
04'23''77 |
13.65 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0071 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:23:23 |
04'24''71 |
13.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0019 |
0072 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:33 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
0073 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:23:39 |
04'27''73 |
13.45 |
1974 |
V1M |
0020 |
0074 |
ANDLAUER |
Cedric |
Schweighouse |
00:23:44 |
04'28''67 |
13.40 |
1975 |
V1M |
0021 |
0075 |
NEBAS |
Malcolm |
Basket Club Haguenau |
00:23:45 |
04'28''86 |
13.39 |
2001 |
MIM |
0001 |
0076 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pauline |
Unitas Brumath |
00:23:53 |
04'30''37 |
13.31 |
2000 |
MIF |
0002 |
0077 |
WUST |
Christophe |
Fclm |
00:23:54 |
04'30''56 |
13.31 |
1984 |
SEM |
0018 |
0078 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:23:57 |
04'31''13 |
13.28 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0079 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:23:58 |
04'31''32 |
13.27 |
1993 |
ESM |
0004 |
0080 |
GRUBER |
Eric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:01 |
04'31''88 |
13.24 |
1967 |
V1M |
0022 |
0081 |
BARTHE |
Carine |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:05 |
04'32''64 |
13.20 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
0082 |
GRUBER |
Alain |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:24:10 |
04'33''58 |
13.16 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0083 |
D'AGOSTINI |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:24:12 |
04'33''96 |
13.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
0084 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:22 |
04'35''84 |
13.05 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0085 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:26 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0086 |
WEISS |
Nicolas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:29 |
04'37''17 |
12.99 |
1984 |
SEM |
0019 |
0087 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean Saverne |
00:24:30 |
04'37''35 |
12.98 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0088 |
BERNIER |
Pierre |
Huttendorf |
00:24:42 |
04'39''62 |
12.87 |
1985 |
SEM |
0020 |
0089 |
EHRHARDT |
Thierry |
Schaeffersheim |
00:24:44 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1978 |
SEM |
0021 |
0090 |
NOIRIEL |
Lucile |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:24:48 |
04'40''75 |
12.82 |
1999 |
CAF |
0004 |
0091 |
BRUDER |
Sebastien |
Real Schloessel |
00:25:06 |
04'44''15 |
12.67 |
1985 |
SEM |
0022 |
0092 |
SCHAUB |
Dominique |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:25:08 |
04'44''52 |
12.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0026 |
0093 |
ZOTTNER |
Pierrot |
Schweighouse |
00:25:11 |
04'45''09 |
12.63 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0094 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Bischwiller |
00:25:21 |
04'46''98 |
12.54 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0095 |
REBISCHUNG |
Oceane |
Unitas Brumath |
00:25:23 |
04'47''35 |
12.53 |
2001 |
MIF |
0003 |
0096 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Mommenheim |
00:25:27 |
04'48''11 |
12.50 |
1976 |
SEM |
0023 |
0097 |
SCHLOTTER |
Antoine |
Rugby Haguenau |
00:25:34 |
04'49''43 |
12.44 |
2001 |
MIM |
0002 |
0098 |
JACOB |
Elise |
Unitas Brumath |
00:25:40 |
04'50''56 |
12.39 |
1998 |
CAF |
0005 |
0099 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
00:25:44 |
04'51''32 |
12.36 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0100 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:25:54 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0101 |
GRESS |
Yanis |
Niederbronn |
00:25:57 |
04'53''77 |
12.25 |
2001 |
MIM |
0003 |
0102 |
HERMANN |
Materne |
Bischwiller |
00:26:05 |
04'55''28 |
12.19 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
0103 |
LAINE |
Yannick |
Usm Running Meistratzheim |
00:26:12 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1975 |
V1M |
0028 |
0104 |
BUCHERT |
Marion |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:26:16 |
04'57''35 |
12.11 |
2001 |
MIF |
0004 |
0105 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Betschdorf |
00:26:24 |
04'58''86 |
12.05 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
0106 |
BOHNERT |
Dave |
Dauendorf |
00:26:27 |
04'59''43 |
12.02 |
1977 |
SEM |
0024 |
0107 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Tommy |
Run N Fun Gambsheim |
00:26:31 |
05'00''18 |
11.99 |
1993 |
ESM |
0005 |
0108 |
HIRN |
Olivier |
Boutique La Storia |
00:26:37 |
05'01''32 |
11.95 |
1971 |
V1M |
0030 |
0109 |
HUCK |
Severine |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:26:40 |
05'01''88 |
11.93 |
1975 |
V1F |
0006 |
0110 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wasselonne |
00:26:43 |
05'02''45 |
11.90 |
1992 |
SEM |
0025 |
0111 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:26:45 |
05'02''83 |
11.89 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0112 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:45 |
05'02''83 |
11.89 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
0113 |
ALLGAYER |
Tiffany |
Rohrwiller |
00:26:46 |
05'03''01 |
11.88 |
1989 |
SEF |
0006 |
0114 |
VILLART |
Sophie |
Dabo |
00:26:54 |
05'04''52 |
11.82 |
1987 |
SEF |
0007 |
0115 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:02 |
05'06''03 |
11.76 |
1986 |
SEF |
0008 |
0116 |
PARDO GIMENEZ |
Jose |
Wolfisheim |
00:27:15 |
05'08''49 |
11.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0031 |
0117 |
ANGST |
Apolline |
Unitas Brumath |
00:27:26 |
05'10''56 |
11.59 |
2001 |
MIF |
0005 |
0118 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
Hoerdt |
00:27:29 |
05'11''13 |
11.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0032 |
0119 |
HUTTNER |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
00:27:33 |
05'11''88 |
11.54 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0120 |
DANISOVA |
Barbora |
Wolfisheim |
00:27:39 |
05'13''01 |
11.50 |
1973 |
V1F |
0007 |
0121 |
MEYER |
Claire |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:43 |
05'13''77 |
11.47 |
1986 |
SEF |
0009 |
0122 |
RING |
Damien |
Wintershouse |
00:27:44 |
05'13''96 |
11.47 |
1969 |
V1M |
0033 |
0123 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit' Runners |
00:28:08 |
05'18''49 |
11.30 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0124 |
GARY |
Joelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:09 |
05'18''67 |
11.30 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0125 |
KLINGLER |
Christian |
Wahlenheim |
00:28:26 |
05'21''88 |
11.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0034 |
0126 |
MESSER |
Vanina |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:28:27 |
05'22''07 |
11.18 |
1992 |
SEF |
0010 |
0127 |
TESSIER |
Frederique |
Uttenhoffen |
00:28:42 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
0128 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:28:48 |
05'26''03 |
11.04 |
1961 |
V2M |
0016 |
0129 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:28:56 |
05'27''54 |
10.99 |
1946 |
V3M |
0005 |
0130 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Carine |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:28:56 |
05'27''54 |
10.99 |
1976 |
SEF |
0012 |
0131 |
ANGST |
Philippe |
Brumath |
00:28:58 |
05'27''92 |
10.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0035 |
0132 |
HULLAR |
Caroline |
Wilshausen |
00:29:09 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0133 |
SIMON |
Aurelie |
Geudertheim |
00:29:32 |
05'34''34 |
10.77 |
1984 |
SEF |
0014 |
0134 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Woerth |
00:29:33 |
05'34''52 |
10.76 |
1969 |
V1M |
0036 |
0135 |
PAULEN |
Laetitia |
Geudertheim |
00:29:41 |
05'36''03 |
10.71 |
1986 |
SEF |
0015 |
0136 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:45 |
05'36''79 |
10.69 |
1974 |
V1M |
0037 |
0137 |
DANNER |
Alain |
Menchhoffen |
00:30:22 |
05'43''77 |
10.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0038 |
0138 |
FERNBACH |
Margot |
Schaeffler France |
00:30:34 |
05'46''03 |
10.40 |
2001 |
MIF |
0006 |
0139 |
FERNBACH |
Jean Luc |
Schaeffler France |
00:30:35 |
05'46''22 |
10.40 |
1964 |
V2M |
0017 |
0140 |
ESTEVES DA SILVA |
Tiffany |
Gundershoffen |
00:30:44 |
05'47''92 |
10.35 |
1994 |
ESF |
0001 |
0141 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:30:55 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0142 |
ESTEVES DA SILVA |
Nadine |
Gundershoffen |
00:30:56 |
05'50''18 |
10.28 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0143 |
ANDLAUER |
Sandrine |
Schweighouse |
00:31:06 |
05'52''07 |
10.23 |
1975 |
V1F |
0010 |
0144 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:31:18 |
05'54''34 |
10.16 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
0145 |
MEHL |
Aurelie |
Schweighouse |
00:31:28 |
05'56''22 |
10.11 |
1993 |
ESF |
0002 |
0146 |
KENNEL |
Laura |
Haguenau |
00:31:30 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1998 |
CAF |
0006 |
0147 |
DI NISI |
Agnieszka |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:31:32 |
05'56''98 |
10.08 |
1977 |
SEF |
0016 |
0148 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:32:36 |
06'09''05 |
9.75 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
0149 |
CONRAD |
Celine |
Gries |
00:32:41 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1975 |
V1F |
0011 |
0150 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:32:51 |
06'11''88 |
9.68 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0151 |
LEHMANN |
Marie Eve |
Berstett |
00:32:59 |
06'13''39 |
9.64 |
1987 |
SEF |
0017 |
0152 |
KAUFFMANN |
Adeline |
Hochfelden |
00:33:00 |
06'13''58 |
9.64 |
1987 |
SEF |
0018 |
0153 |
FREYERMUTH |
Eric |
Hochfelden |
00:33:24 |
06'18''11 |
9.52 |
1970 |
V1M |
0039 |
0154 |
MILLION |
Esther |
Lobsann |
00:33:56 |
06'24''15 |
9.37 |
1980 |
SEF |
0019 |
0155 |
CHRISTMANN |
Coralie |
Mertzwiller |
00:34:15 |
06'27''73 |
9.28 |
1987 |
SEF |
0020 |
0156 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:34:34 |
06'31''32 |
9.20 |
1961 |
V2M |
0019 |
0157 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:36:33 |
06'53''77 |
8.70 |
1993 |
ESM |
0006 |
0158 |
SIMON |
Swen |
Judo Betschdorf |
00:36:37 |
06'54''52 |
8.68 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0159 |
ANGST |
Isabelle |
Brumath |
00:36:48 |
06'56''60 |
8.64 |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
0160 |
MACHI |
Marie |
Reichshoffen |
00:37:25 |
07'03''58 |
8.50 |
1989 |
SEF |
0021 |
0161 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
As La Claquette |
00:38:18 |
07'13''58 |
8.30 |
1968 |
V1F |
0013 |
0162 |
GROSSE |
Frederic |
Truchtersheim |
00:38:38 |
07'17''35 |
8.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0040 |
0163 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:39:31 |
07'27''35 |
8.05 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0164 |
DALPONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:40:35 |
07'39''43 |
7.84 |
1935 |
V5M |
0001 |
0165 |
RINCKEL |
Alexis |
Aapei |
00:42:02 |
07'55''84 |
7.57 |
1991 |
SEM |
0027 |
0166 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:42:02 |
07'55''84 |
7.57 |
1955 |
V3M |
0006 |
0167 |
MARTINEZ |
Juani |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:42:37 |
08'02''45 |
7.46 |
1962 |
V2M |
0020 |
0168 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:43:00 |
08'06''79 |
7.40 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
0169 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:43:08 |
08'08''30 |
7.37 |
1951 |
V3F |
0002 |
0170 |
KAUFFMANN |
Emeline |
Maizieres Les Metz |
00:44:59 |
08'29''24 |
7.07 |
1976 |
SEF |
0022 |
0171 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
00:45:17 |
08'32''64 |
7.02 |
1932 |
V5M |
0002 |