Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Club/Ville |
A.N. |
Cat. |
C/Cat |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
DONISCHAL Brice |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1981 |
SEM |
1 |
28m18s |
16.961 |
2 |
TONGIO Emmanuel |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
1986 |
SEM |
2 |
30m50s |
15.568 |
3 |
NICOLE DESMAN Mathis |
Guebwiller (68) |
1998 |
CAM |
1 |
31m22s |
15.303 |
4 |
REUSCHLE Christophe |
Lautenbach (68) |
1965 |
V2M |
1 |
31m33s |
15.214 |
5 |
BOUMAZA Hocine |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
1969 |
V1M |
1 |
33m32s |
14.314 |
6 |
BOUMAZA Moktar |
Mulhouse (68) |
1963 |
V2M |
2 |
33m32s |
14.314 |
7 |
ZUSSLIN Fabrice |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
1973 |
V1M |
2 |
34m22s |
13.967 |
8 |
DOCHLER Hervé |
Sainte Croix Running (68) |
1983 |
SEM |
3 |
35m25s |
13.553 |
9 |
BORDMANN Christophe |
Merxheim (68) |
1987 |
SEM |
4 |
36m08s |
13.284 |
10 |
ALTERMATT Jean-Marc |
Buhl (68) |
1965 |
V2M |
3 |
36m19s |
13.217 |
11 |
RAHMOUNI Mouad |
Westhalten (68) |
1961 |
V2M |
4 |
36m31s |
13.145 |
12 |
WALTHER Roland |
Grentzingen (68) |
1956 |
V2M |
5 |
36m44s |
13.067 |
13 |
LANG Eric |
Wihr Au Val (68) |
1975 |
V1M |
3 |
36m57s |
12.991 |
14 |
MARANZANA Eric |
Lautenbach (68) |
1960 |
V2M |
6 |
37m09s |
12.921 |
15 |
FEDRIGO Sébastien |
Habsheim (68) |
1986 |
SEM |
5 |
37m12s |
12.903 |
16 |
EZZBAIL Saïd |
Guebwiller (68) |
1976 |
SEM |
6 |
37m34s |
12.777 |
17 |
ACKER Christophe |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
1965 |
V2M |
7 |
37m51s |
12.682 |
18 |
SAUR Marc |
Oberhergheim (68) |
1976 |
SEM |
7 |
38m10s |
12.576 |
19 |
WAWRZYNIAK Stéphane |
Triathlon Bordighera (68) |
1975 |
V1M |
4 |
38m49s |
12.366 |
20 |
NOEGELEN Fabian |
Buhl (68) |
1973 |
V1M |
5 |
39m02s |
12.297 |
21 |
HASENFRATZ Jean Luc |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
1961 |
V2M |
8 |
39m20s |
12.203 |
22 |
SCHEURINGER Christian |
Wels /A |
1968 |
V1M |
6 |
39m50s |
12.050 |
23 |
EZZBAIL Latifa |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
1980 |
SEF |
1 |
40m48s |
11.765 |
24 |
SCHWENCK Robert |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
1965 |
V2M |
9 |
40m56s |
11.726 |
25 |
JACOB Sébastien |
Alcoa Merxheim (68) |
1972 |
V1M |
7 |
41m00s |
11.707 |
26 |
ACKERMANN Jean |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
1981 |
SEM |
8 |
41m04s |
11.688 |
27 |
GRUHN Pascal |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
1959 |
V2M |
10 |
41m22s |
11.604 |
28 |
VILLAUME Romain |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
1987 |
SEM |
9 |
41m30s |
11.566 |
29 |
BAH Issakha |
Alcoa Merxheim (68) |
1984 |
SEM |
10 |
42m07s |
11.397 |
30 |
WEINGAERTNER Stéphane |
Pass Running |
1971 |
V1M |
8 |
42m16s |
11.356 |
31 |
KEPFER David |
Westhalten (68) |
1981 |
SEM |
11 |
42m23s |
11.325 |
32 |
GRAPPE Dominique |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
1973 |
V1M |
9 |
42m34s |
11.276 |
33 |
DALLER Alain |
Kaltenbach Running (68) |
1964 |
V2M |
11 |
43m09s |
11.124 |
34 |
KAPPLER Sébastien |
Orschwihr (68) |
1989 |
SEM |
12 |
43m37s |
11.005 |
35 |
WEBER Sylvain |
Strasbourg (67) |
1965 |
V2M |
12 |
43m47s |
10.963 |
36 |
LALLEMAND Romain |
Lautenbach (68) |
1981 |
SEM |
13 |
44m02s |
10.901 |
37 |
BERINGER Daniel |
Rouffach (68) |
1964 |
V2M |
13 |
44m35s |
10.766 |
38 |
MURE Bruno |
3Magroup (68) |
1970 |
V1M |
10 |
44m47s |
10.718 |
39 |
BLAISING Sandrine |
Niederentzen (68) |
1972 |
V1F |
1 |
44m54s |
10.690 |
40 |
GERBELLI Cédric |
Niederentzen (68) |
1974 |
V1M |
11 |
44m55s |
10.686 |
41 |
HANAUER Yves |
Sigolsheim (68) |
1983 |
SEM |
14 |
45m26s |
10.565 |
42 |
BERINGER Evelyne |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
1966 |
V1F |
2 |
45m37s |
10.522 |
43 |
DIONET Laurent |
Soultzmatt (68) |
1970 |
V1M |
12 |
46m21s |
10.356 |
44 |
VOGELSGESANG Matthias |
Lautenbach (68) |
1980 |
SEM |
15 |
46m25s |
10.341 |
45 |
ELOUAHED David |
Issenheim (68) |
1987 |
SEM |
16 |
46m40s |
10.286 |
46 |
MINERY Roland |
Guebwiller (68) |
1984 |
SEM |
17 |
46m41s |
10.282 |
47 |
FUHRMANN Sophie |
Orschwihr (68) |
1978 |
SEF |
2 |
46m43s |
10.275 |
48 |
SCHWAERTZEL Marc |
Orschwihr (68) |
1974 |
V1M |
13 |
46m45s |
10.267 |
49 |
SCHEBACHER Olivier |
Hirtzfelden (68) |
1968 |
V1M |
14 |
46m55s |
10.231 |
50 |
SCHAEGIS Jasmine |
Alcoa Merxheim (68) |
1973 |
V1F |
3 |
47m06s |
10.191 |
51 |
SCHAEGIS Daniel |
Alcoa Merxheim (68) |
1969 |
V1M |
15 |
47m06s |
10.191 |
52 |
VETTER Michèle |
Wels /A |
1950 |
V3F |
1 |
47m37s |
10.081 |
53 |
OBYN Christophe |
Oberhergheim (68) |
1971 |
V1M |
16 |
47m51s |
10.031 |
54 |
MEISTERMANN Stéphane |
Colmar (68) |
1965 |
V2M |
14 |
48m16s |
9.945 |
55 |
RINGLER Christophe |
Lautenbach (68) |
1964 |
V2M |
15 |
48m16s |
9.945 |
56 |
OBRECHT Jean-Louis |
Gundolsheim (68) |
1954 |
V3M |
1 |
49m14s |
9.749 |
57 |
SCHATZ Frédéric |
Westhalten (68) |
1970 |
V1M |
17 |
49m23s |
9.720 |
58 |
BLENY Charles |
Westhalten (68) |
1986 |
SEM |
18 |
49m28s |
9.704 |
59 |
SCHITTLY Jean-Paul |
Alcoa Merxheim (68) |
1960 |
V2M |
16 |
49m45s |
9.648 |
60 |
BERINGER Maurice |
Hattstatt (68) |
1956 |
V2M |
17 |
50m00s |
9.600 |
61 |
FRITSCH Jean-Philippe |
Ungersheim (68) |
1969 |
V1M |
18 |
50m12s |
9.562 |
62 |
BIANCO Aurélia |
Combs La Ville (77) |
1975 |
V1F |
4 |
50m16s |
9.549 |
63 |
BATHIANY Gaëlle |
Gentilly (94) |
1973 |
V1F |
5 |
50m18s |
9.543 |
64 |
SCHITTLY Josiane |
Alcoa Merxheim (68) |
1964 |
V2F |
1 |
50m23s |
9.527 |
65 |
CHABIDON Marie Serge |
Colmar (68) |
1968 |
V1F |
6 |
50m51s |
9.440 |
66 |
KAIRYS Didier |
Rixheim (68) |
1966 |
V1M |
19 |
51m01s |
9.409 |
67 |
OTT Monique |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
1967 |
V1F |
7 |
51m08s |
9.387 |
68 |
PEYRELON Bruno |
Lautenbach (68) |
1967 |
V1M |
20 |
52m25s |
9.157 |
69 |
RIEGERT Thierry |
Sausheim (68) |
1975 |
V1M |
21 |
52m45s |
9.100 |
70 |
FINCK-LANAUD Emilie |
Alcoa Merxheim (68) |
1985 |
SEF |
3 |
52m45s |
9.100 |
71 |
SPAETH Corinne |
Sainte Croix Running (68) |
1965 |
V2F |
2 |
53m19s |
9.003 |
72 |
ZIEGLER Mathilda |
Westhalten (68) |
1993 |
ESF |
1 |
53m35s |
8.958 |
73 |
FUHRMANN Alain |
Turckheim (68) |
1948 |
V3M |
2 |
54m13s |
8.853 |
74 |
BURGER Lauriane |
3Magroup (68) |
1981 |
SEF |
4 |
55m21s |
8.672 |
75 |
SANCHES Pauline |
3Magroup (68) |
1988 |
SEF |
5 |
55m21s |
8.672 |
76 |
HASENFRATZ Michèle |
Rouffach (68) |
1961 |
V2F |
3 |
55m29s |
8.651 |
77 |
SCHWENDEMANN Eve |
Merxheim (68) |
1979 |
SEF |
6 |
57m48s |
8.304 |
78 |
VOELKLIN Anne-Cécile |
Orschwihr (68) |
1993 |
ESF |
2 |
1h02m34s |
7.672 |
79 |
THIRION Aymeric |
Soultzmatt (68) |
1984 |
SEM |
19 |
1h02m35s |
7.670 |
80 |
FREYERMUTH Rachel |
3Magroup (68) |
1976 |
SEF |
7 |
1h05m45s |
7.300 |
81 |
WEICHEL Claude |
Guemar (68) |
1935 |
V5M |
1 |
1h09m32s |
6.903 |