Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club/Asso |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
annee |
categorie |
C/Cat |
1 |
ALLENBACH |
Emmanuel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:55:45 |
03'29''06 |
17.22 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
2 |
DONISCHAL |
Brice |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:57:45 |
03'36''56 |
16.62 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
3 |
TSCHAENN |
Johan |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:59:53 |
03'44''56 |
16.03 |
1992 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
BORDEAUX |
Yannick |
Acik |
01:00:50 |
03'48''12 |
15.78 |
1981 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
ZEHLER |
Christophe |
Munster Bike Club |
01:02:06 |
03'52''87 |
15.46 |
1977 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
PAYOT |
Jeremy |
Courir a Peiller |
01:02:49 |
03'55''56 |
15.28 |
1989 |
SEM |
0005 |
7 |
ESPADA |
Gabriel |
Maraussan |
01:03:11 |
03'56''93 |
15.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0006 |
8 |
GALATI |
Vito |
Team Run'in |
01:03:29 |
03'58''06 |
15.12 |
1984 |
SEM |
0007 |
9 |
GOEPFERT |
Pascal |
Bavilliers |
01:03:34 |
03'58''37 |
15.10 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
10 |
THIBAULOT |
Laurent |
Pca / Ccar |
01:04:29 |
04'01''81 |
14.89 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
11 |
PUECH |
Alexandre |
Scat |
01:04:50 |
04'03''12 |
14.81 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
12 |
JOYEUX |
John |
Acab |
01:05:46 |
04'06''62 |
14.60 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
13 |
SALTON |
Stephane |
Bantzenheim |
01:05:52 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
14 |
GRUCKERT |
Laurent |
Goxwiller |
01:06:15 |
04'08''43 |
14.49 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
15 |
LAU |
Jean Marc |
Skieurs Du Tanet |
01:06:55 |
04'10''93 |
14.35 |
1970 |
V1M |
0006 |
16 |
ENTZMINGER |
Stephane |
Bergheim |
01:07:07 |
04'11''68 |
14.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
17 |
GRIOT |
Bertrand |
Cryostar |
01:07:32 |
04'13''25 |
14.22 |
1983 |
SEM |
0010 |
18 |
HAMMER |
Herve |
Hohengoeft |
01:07:33 |
04'13''31 |
14.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
19 |
WAGNER |
Arnaud |
As Munster Athletisme |
01:07:40 |
04'13''75 |
14.19 |
1984 |
SEM |
0011 |
20 |
ZENSES |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
01:07:45 |
04'14''06 |
14.17 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
21 |
LAEMMEL |
Yves |
Ungersheim |
01:07:50 |
04'14''37 |
14.15 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
22 |
HANAUER |
Sebastien |
Gundolsheim |
01:08:09 |
04'15''56 |
14.09 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
23 |
AUDY |
Jeremy |
Strasbourg |
01:08:12 |
04'15''75 |
14.08 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
24 |
MAZE |
Lionel |
Catra |
01:08:27 |
04'16''68 |
14.02 |
1988 |
SEM |
0014 |
25 |
COLIN |
Franck |
Ffco |
01:08:31 |
04'16''93 |
14.01 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
26 |
CAYLUS |
Constant |
Colmar |
01:08:37 |
04'17''31 |
13.99 |
1972 |
V1M |
0009 |
27 |
BOeS |
Robin |
Knauf |
01:08:44 |
04'17''75 |
13.97 |
1984 |
SEM |
0015 |
28 |
LAENGER |
Jean Noel |
Scat |
01:08:55 |
04'18''43 |
13.93 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
29 |
MONGEOT |
Julien |
Colmar |
01:08:56 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1987 |
SEM |
0016 |
30 |
BARAZZUTTI |
Andre |
Rixheim |
01:09:02 |
04'18''87 |
13.91 |
1964 |
V2M |
0003 |
31 |
DERENTINGER |
Cedric |
Bischoffsheim |
01:09:10 |
04'19''37 |
13.88 |
1986 |
SEM |
0017 |
32 |
DEIBER |
Marc |
Fast Guebwiller |
01:09:29 |
04'20''56 |
13.82 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
33 |
ALVES |
Philippe |
Rixheim |
01:09:30 |
04'20''62 |
13.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
34 |
MAURER |
Maxime |
Esr Colmar |
01:09:46 |
04'21''62 |
13.76 |
1988 |
SEM |
0018 |
35 |
ALLEAUME |
Frank |
Strasbourg |
01:10:05 |
04'22''81 |
13.70 |
1975 |
V1M |
0013 |
36 |
CHOLLEY |
Fabrice |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:10:31 |
04'24''43 |
13.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
37 |
BLANCK |
Geoffroy |
Saint Louis |
01:10:39 |
04'24''93 |
13.59 |
1991 |
SEM |
0019 |
38 |
TURCI |
Guillaume |
Houssen |
01:10:51 |
04'25''68 |
13.55 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
39 |
DIDIER |
Brice |
Wolfisheim |
01:11:06 |
04'26''62 |
13.50 |
1986 |
SEM |
0021 |
40 |
JACQUES |
Antoine |
Cryostar Sas |
01:11:17 |
04'27''31 |
13.47 |
1984 |
SEM |
0022 |
41 |
HASSID |
Jacques |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:11:29 |
04'28''06 |
13.43 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
42 |
BERTHEREAU |
Mathieu |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:11:29 |
04'28''06 |
13.43 |
1978 |
SEM |
0023 |
43 |
HAAG |
Jean Marie |
Acca Team Lucien |
01:11:37 |
04'28''56 |
13.40 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
44 |
SIMON |
Pascal |
Club Gif Sur Yvette |
01:11:44 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1970 |
V1M |
0016 |
45 |
BABOUILLARD |
Valere |
Luneville |
01:12:03 |
04'30''18 |
13.32 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
46 |
HANAUER |
Jean Marie |
Co Buhl Florival |
01:12:16 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1964 |
V2M |
0005 |
47 |
AYACHE |
Maxime |
Colmar |
01:12:28 |
04'31''75 |
13.25 |
1994 |
ESM |
0002 |
48 |
MOUNOT |
Thomas |
Urschenheim |
01:12:30 |
04'31''87 |
13.24 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
49 |
HUBSCHWERLIN |
Fabrice |
St Louis Running Club |
01:12:35 |
04'32''18 |
13.23 |
1975 |
V1M |
0017 |
50 |
ULLMANN |
Jean |
Lembach |
01:12:46 |
04'32''87 |
13.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
51 |
MARTINACHE |
Pascal |
Asptt Compiegne |
01:12:57 |
04'33''56 |
13.16 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
52 |
BOUCHAiR |
Abdel |
Altkirch |
01:13:09 |
04'34''31 |
13.12 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
53 |
WANDLER |
Sebastien |
Agolsheim |
01:13:17 |
04'34''81 |
13.10 |
1979 |
SEM |
0024 |
54 |
EHRHART |
Guy |
Diebolsheim |
01:13:19 |
04'34''93 |
13.09 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
55 |
DI GIANO |
Joseph |
Roggenhouse |
01:13:20 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
56 |
PETER |
Pierre |
Oxygene 68 |
01:13:24 |
04'35''25 |
13.08 |
1950 |
V3M |
0001 |
57 |
ANDRE |
Nicolas |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
01:13:29 |
04'35''56 |
13.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0026 |
58 |
PAUL |
Stephane |
Munchhouse |
01:13:31 |
04'35''68 |
13.06 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
59 |
VAUCHER |
Herve |
Marckolsheim |
01:13:39 |
04'36''18 |
13.03 |
1973 |
V1M |
0021 |
60 |
ROUAN SERIK |
Kader |
Strasbourg |
01:13:44 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1974 |
V1M |
0022 |
61 |
DOPPLER |
Rene |
Roppentzwiller |
01:13:51 |
04'36''93 |
13.00 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
62 |
RIEHL |
Vincent |
Ribeauville |
01:14:08 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1973 |
V1M |
0023 |
63 |
FINANCE |
Jean Luc |
Orbey Running Club |
01:14:27 |
04'39''18 |
12.89 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
64 |
LHOEST |
Gregory |
Running Club |
01:14:33 |
04'39''56 |
12.88 |
1982 |
SEM |
0027 |
65 |
DOMIS |
Olivier |
Gam |
01:14:41 |
04'40''06 |
12.85 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
66 |
HUK |
Michel |
Wettolsheim |
01:14:46 |
04'40''37 |
12.84 |
1968 |
V1M |
0025 |
67 |
BICK |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines |
01:14:49 |
04'40''56 |
12.83 |
1971 |
V1M |
0026 |
68 |
LEMOINE |
Frederic |
Messier Bugatti |
01:14:57 |
04'41''06 |
12.81 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
69 |
AGOSTINI |
Allison |
Luneville |
01:14:59 |
04'41''18 |
12.80 |
1986 |
SEF |
0001 |
70 |
SCHIFFLER |
Amael |
Luneville |
01:15:00 |
04'41''25 |
12.80 |
1987 |
SEM |
0029 |
71 |
ASLI |
Armand |
Luneville |
01:15:00 |
04'41''25 |
12.80 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
72 |
HIRTZ |
Pascal |
Colmar |
01:15:04 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0028 |
73 |
FREITAG |
Emmanuel |
Courbevoie Acl |
01:15:06 |
04'41''62 |
12.78 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
74 |
JOLY |
Pascal |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:15:07 |
04'41''68 |
12.78 |
1974 |
V1M |
0030 |
75 |
RADIG |
Thomas |
Thann |
01:15:19 |
04'42''43 |
12.75 |
1973 |
V1M |
0031 |
76 |
PETIT |
Nicolas |
Colmar |
01:15:31 |
04'43''18 |
12.71 |
1973 |
V1M |
0032 |
77 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Messier Bugatti |
01:15:39 |
04'43''68 |
12.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
78 |
BORNERT |
Remi |
Haguenau |
01:15:42 |
04'43''87 |
12.68 |
1973 |
V1M |
0034 |
79 |
IMPERIALI |
Jean Michel |
Sp Muntzenheim |
01:15:46 |
04'44''12 |
12.67 |
1973 |
V1M |
0035 |
80 |
SELMER |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
01:15:50 |
04'44''37 |
12.66 |
1990 |
SEM |
0030 |
81 |
DROUOT |
Pascal |
Horbourg Wihr |
01:15:58 |
04'44''87 |
12.64 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
82 |
MEISSNER |
Moritz |
Mulhouse |
01:16:00 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1979 |
SEM |
0031 |
83 |
PEIRIS |
Nevin |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:16:08 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1975 |
V1M |
0036 |
84 |
VANLERBERGHE |
Cyril |
Las Vegas |
01:16:15 |
04'45''93 |
12.59 |
1979 |
SEM |
0032 |
85 |
MERTENS |
Stijn |
Cernay |
01:16:16 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1979 |
SEM |
0033 |
86 |
FEDRIGO |
Sebastien |
Ssol Habsheim |
01:16:19 |
04'46''18 |
12.58 |
1986 |
SEM |
0034 |
87 |
BRAYE |
Gilles |
Tac Colmar |
01:16:23 |
04'46''43 |
12.57 |
1989 |
SEM |
0035 |
88 |
GUILLEMEAU |
Herve |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:16:26 |
04'46''62 |
12.56 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
89 |
SEGARD |
Christophe |
Aubure |
01:16:28 |
04'46''75 |
12.55 |
1975 |
V1M |
0037 |
90 |
BOURBIER |
Julien |
Munster |
01:16:35 |
04'47''18 |
12.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0036 |
91 |
MORLOT |
Olivier |
Socomec |
01:16:42 |
04'47''62 |
12.52 |
1973 |
V1M |
0038 |
92 |
WEBER |
Laurent |
Thann |
01:16:44 |
04'47''75 |
12.51 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
93 |
ROUECHE |
Jean Francois |
Stetten |
01:16:48 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
94 |
BECOULET |
Michel |
Orbey |
01:16:58 |
04'48''62 |
12.47 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
95 |
DECORET |
Guillaume |
Schlierbach |
01:17:06 |
04'49''12 |
12.45 |
1975 |
V1M |
0039 |
96 |
MULLER |
Christina |
St Louis Running Club |
01:17:15 |
04'49''68 |
12.43 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
97 |
FAESCH |
Eric |
Meyenheim |
01:17:17 |
04'49''81 |
12.42 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
98 |
BIGOT |
Mathieu |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:17:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1987 |
SEM |
0040 |
99 |
CANDUSSI |
Matthieu |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:17:24 |
04'50''25 |
12.40 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
100 |
BECKER |
Wiebke |
Asra |
01:17:28 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
101 |
LICHTLE |
Romuald |
Dt |
01:17:32 |
04'50''75 |
12.38 |
1976 |
SEM |
0041 |
102 |
KIPPELEN |
Jean Baptiste |
Balschwiller |
01:17:34 |
04'50''87 |
12.38 |
1978 |
SEM |
0042 |
103 |
PARET |
Gilles |
Geispitzen |
01:17:37 |
04'51''06 |
12.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0041 |
104 |
KELLER |
Michel |
Dalhunden |
01:17:46 |
04'51''62 |
12.34 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
105 |
GENOT |
Jean Claude |
Asptt Dijon |
01:17:46 |
04'51''62 |
12.34 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
106 |
GROSJEAN |
Romain |
Colmar |
01:17:51 |
04'51''93 |
12.33 |
1988 |
SEM |
0043 |
107 |
WEISS |
Alain |
Eha Ace |
01:17:54 |
04'52''12 |
12.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0043 |
108 |
MENARD |
Aurelien |
Guemar |
01:17:55 |
04'52''18 |
12.32 |
1980 |
SEM |
0044 |
109 |
MARCHAL |
Herve |
Colmar |
01:18:01 |
04'52''56 |
12.31 |
1964 |
V2M |
0013 |
110 |
BOMBENGER |
Paul |
Selestat |
01:18:08 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1986 |
SEM |
0045 |
111 |
LIEBY |
Francois |
Iron Club |
01:18:16 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
112 |
HOOD |
Kirsty |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:18:18 |
04'53''62 |
12.26 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
113 |
ROHMER |
Claude |
Zillisheim |
01:18:24 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1945 |
V4M |
0001 |
114 |
BELCASTRO |
Joseph |
Oxygene 68 |
01:18:26 |
04'54''12 |
12.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
115 |
HARTMANN |
Patrick |
Eha Ace |
01:18:30 |
04'54''37 |
12.23 |
1975 |
V1M |
0045 |
116 |
BEN MAHMOUD |
Anis |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:18:43 |
04'55''18 |
12.20 |
1973 |
V1M |
0046 |
117 |
BLUMERT |
Jean Luc |
Guebwiller |
01:18:49 |
04'55''56 |
12.18 |
1962 |
V2M |
0015 |
118 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
01:18:52 |
04'55''75 |
12.17 |
1959 |
V2M |
0016 |
119 |
REBLING |
Steve |
Ribeauville |
01:19:04 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0046 |
120 |
BREYSACH |
Bernard |
Aer Erstein |
01:19:07 |
04'56''68 |
12.13 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
121 |
KAUFMANN |
Jean Marie |
Stenay |
01:19:24 |
04'57''75 |
12.09 |
1961 |
V2M |
0018 |
122 |
PETITDEMANGE |
Olivier |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:19:28 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1965 |
V2M |
0019 |
123 |
HERRY |
Jacques |
Ungersheim |
01:19:33 |
04'58''31 |
12.07 |
1970 |
V1M |
0047 |
124 |
MAENNLIN |
Matthieu |
Cernay |
01:19:39 |
04'58''68 |
12.05 |
1968 |
V1M |
0048 |
125 |
JOALLAND |
Samuel |
Saint Louis |
01:19:50 |
04'59''37 |
12.03 |
1988 |
SEM |
0047 |
126 |
ZANN |
Corentin |
Turckheim |
01:19:54 |
04'59''62 |
12.02 |
1987 |
SEM |
0048 |
127 |
HARTZ |
Philippe |
Schlierbach |
01:20:01 |
05'00''06 |
12.00 |
1970 |
V1M |
0049 |
128 |
AUBERT |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
01:20:01 |
05'00''06 |
12.00 |
1987 |
SEF |
0004 |
129 |
PARMENTIER |
Philippe |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:20:11 |
05'00''68 |
11.97 |
1972 |
V1M |
0050 |
130 |
GUERIOUNE |
Dennis |
Holtzheim |
01:20:16 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1979 |
SEM |
0049 |
131 |
HORN |
Christian |
Cap Nature |
01:20:19 |
05'01''18 |
11.95 |
1974 |
V1M |
0051 |
132 |
SCANDELLA |
Hugues |
Soultzbach Les Bains |
01:20:25 |
05'01''56 |
11.94 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
133 |
HINAUT |
Antoine |
St Louis Running Club |
01:20:26 |
05'01''62 |
11.94 |
1984 |
SEM |
0050 |
134 |
BAUMANN |
Michel |
Pca / Ccar |
01:20:30 |
05'01''87 |
11.93 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
135 |
ALVES |
Didier |
Holtzwihr |
01:20:33 |
05'02''06 |
11.92 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
136 |
BORNERT |
Jean Emmanuel |
Orbey |
01:20:33 |
05'02''06 |
11.92 |
1970 |
V1M |
0054 |
137 |
LUTTRINGER |
Michel |
Husseren Wesserling |
01:20:36 |
05'02''25 |
11.91 |
1965 |
V2M |
0020 |
138 |
HERMANN |
Andre |
Zimmerbach |
01:20:39 |
05'02''43 |
11.90 |
1957 |
V2M |
0021 |
139 |
SCHUNCK |
Matthieu |
Mulhouse |
01:20:48 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1975 |
V1M |
0055 |
140 |
WAGNER |
Michel |
As Munster Athletisme |
01:20:50 |
05'03''12 |
11.88 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
141 |
REGENASS |
Sebastien |
Selestat |
01:20:52 |
05'03''25 |
11.87 |
1982 |
SEM |
0051 |
142 |
WILLER |
Nicolas |
Nos Courses A Pied En Vert |
01:20:54 |
05'03''37 |
11.87 |
1968 |
V1M |
0056 |
143 |
PIERRON |
Julien |
Sport 2000 |
01:20:55 |
05'03''43 |
11.86 |
1985 |
SEM |
0052 |
144 |
BARADEL |
Johan |
Colmar |
01:20:57 |
05'03''56 |
11.86 |
1989 |
SEM |
0053 |
145 |
ALDOSA |
Baptiste |
Ville |
01:20:59 |
05'03''68 |
11.85 |
1985 |
SEM |
0054 |
146 |
GROFF |
Herve |
Rustenhart |
01:21:04 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1981 |
SEM |
0055 |
147 |
OTTENWAELDER |
Laurent |
Vialis |
01:21:04 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1973 |
V1M |
0057 |
148 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
01:21:08 |
05'04''25 |
11.83 |
1960 |
V2M |
0022 |
149 |
KOBIS |
Frederic |
Troisfontaines |
01:21:11 |
05'04''43 |
11.83 |
1978 |
SEM |
0056 |
150 |
FREY |
Eric |
Rc Mulhouse |
01:21:15 |
05'04''68 |
11.82 |
1987 |
SEM |
0057 |
151 |
CAILLEAU |
Mary |
Acab |
01:21:17 |
05'04''81 |
11.81 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
152 |
WIEDERKEHR |
Pascal |
Le Plessis Robinson |
01:21:24 |
05'05''25 |
11.79 |
1961 |
V2M |
0023 |
153 |
HENGY |
Christophe |
Hirsingue |
01:21:31 |
05'05''68 |
11.78 |
1959 |
V2M |
0024 |
154 |
HAAS |
Nicolas |
Matz United |
01:21:37 |
05'06''06 |
11.76 |
1983 |
SEM |
0058 |
155 |
ROCHER |
Romain |
Ensisheim |
01:21:41 |
05'06''31 |
11.75 |
1983 |
SEM |
0059 |
156 |
BREITEL |
Matthieu |
Soultz |
01:21:42 |
05'06''37 |
11.75 |
1984 |
SEM |
0060 |
157 |
LARDIER |
Sylvie |
Acab |
01:21:46 |
05'06''62 |
11.74 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
158 |
ROUYER |
Gaetan |
Les Raisins |
01:21:50 |
05'06''87 |
11.73 |
1978 |
SEM |
0061 |
159 |
NARTZ |
Henri |
Fast Guebwiller |
01:21:56 |
05'07''25 |
11.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
0058 |
160 |
GRAFF |
Jimmy |
Beblenheim |
01:22:01 |
05'07''56 |
11.70 |
1990 |
SEM |
0062 |
161 |
FERDER |
Vincent |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:22:04 |
05'07''75 |
11.70 |
1966 |
V1M |
0059 |
162 |
WELFRINGER |
Frank |
Kingersheim |
01:22:05 |
05'07''81 |
11.70 |
1967 |
V1M |
0060 |
163 |
MICLO |
Patrick |
Griesbach Au Val |
01:22:09 |
05'08''06 |
11.69 |
1957 |
V2M |
0025 |
164 |
AZEVEDO |
Denis |
Hartmanswiller |
01:22:13 |
05'08''31 |
11.68 |
1965 |
V2M |
0026 |
165 |
LOHNER |
Jacqueline |
Mollets Muscles |
01:22:22 |
05'08''87 |
11.66 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
166 |
BARTOLOMEI |
Bruno |
Rosheim |
01:22:22 |
05'08''87 |
11.66 |
1968 |
V1M |
0061 |
167 |
ARNAUD |
Eric |
Hettenschlag |
01:22:27 |
05'09''18 |
11.64 |
1971 |
V1M |
0062 |
168 |
DHALLUIN |
Isabelle |
Courir Au Mont Des Cats |
01:22:43 |
05'10''18 |
11.61 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
169 |
SCHILLING |
Eric |
Niederentzen |
01:22:45 |
05'10''31 |
11.60 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
170 |
BALDACINI |
Christophe |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:22:48 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1964 |
V2M |
0028 |
171 |
DURR |
Gilles |
Wrigley |
01:22:49 |
05'10''56 |
11.59 |
1972 |
V1M |
0063 |
172 |
FUCHS |
Roger |
Horbourg Wihr |
01:22:53 |
05'10''81 |
11.58 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
173 |
LEGALL |
Yann |
Luneville |
01:22:55 |
05'10''93 |
11.58 |
1981 |
SEM |
0063 |
174 |
OTT |
David |
Pca Neuf Brisach |
01:23:07 |
05'11''68 |
11.55 |
1973 |
V1M |
0064 |
175 |
BASI |
Mark |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:23:15 |
05'12''18 |
11.53 |
1965 |
V2M |
0029 |
176 |
NICOLLET |
Eric |
D'Ranner |
01:23:20 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
1983 |
SEM |
0064 |
177 |
LASSALLE |
Veronique |
Amicale Ch Haguenau |
01:23:31 |
05'13''18 |
11.49 |
1978 |
SEF |
0007 |
178 |
HUBSCHWERLIN |
Muriel |
St Louis Running Club |
01:23:34 |
05'13''37 |
11.49 |
1976 |
SEF |
0008 |
179 |
MARROCCO |
Andre |
Strasbourg |
01:23:37 |
05'13''56 |
11.48 |
1963 |
V2M |
0030 |
180 |
STERN |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:23:47 |
05'14''18 |
11.46 |
1952 |
V3M |
0006 |
181 |
WEISS |
Patrick |
Eha Ace |
01:23:55 |
05'14''68 |
11.44 |
1964 |
V2M |
0031 |
182 |
BALTZER |
Christian |
Colmar |
01:23:58 |
05'14''87 |
11.43 |
1963 |
V2M |
0032 |
183 |
MEYER |
Frederic |
Colmar |
01:24:00 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1977 |
SEM |
0065 |
184 |
SWIRBUT |
Nicolas |
Messier Bugatti |
01:24:03 |
05'15''18 |
11.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
0066 |
185 |
BERTET |
Romain |
Mulhouse |
01:24:04 |
05'15''25 |
11.42 |
1989 |
SEM |
0067 |
186 |
ELTZER |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
01:24:08 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1978 |
SEM |
0068 |
187 |
HOERNER |
Patrick |
Sport 2000 |
01:24:10 |
05'15''62 |
11.41 |
1984 |
SEM |
0069 |
188 |
GASSER |
Jean Jacques |
Amcor Sarrebourg |
01:24:12 |
05'15''75 |
11.40 |
1957 |
V2M |
0033 |
189 |
BEZZAH |
Edje |
Sp Muntzenheim |
01:24:24 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1972 |
V1M |
0065 |
190 |
BRAXMAIER |
Jerome |
Appenwhir |
01:24:32 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1984 |
SEM |
0070 |
191 |
CROISARD |
Regis |
Horbourg Wihr |
01:24:37 |
05'17''31 |
11.35 |
1969 |
V1M |
0066 |
192 |
REBERT |
Philippe |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:24:39 |
05'17''43 |
11.34 |
1962 |
V2M |
0034 |
193 |
CHRETIEN |
Herve |
Colmar |
01:24:40 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
194 |
LEBRUN |
Serge |
Biesheim |
01:24:49 |
05'18''06 |
11.32 |
1956 |
V2M |
0035 |
195 |
MULLER |
Gilles |
Mittelwihr |
01:24:51 |
05'18''18 |
11.31 |
1972 |
V1M |
0068 |
196 |
MAURIN |
Didier |
Amancey |
01:24:56 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1954 |
V3M |
0007 |
197 |
VERDUCI |
Francois |
Eha Uspa |
01:25:03 |
05'18''93 |
11.29 |
1954 |
V3M |
0008 |
198 |
FUETTERER |
Pierre |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:25:07 |
05'19''18 |
11.28 |
1965 |
V2M |
0036 |
199 |
STAEBLER |
Jean Marc |
Dalhunden |
01:25:09 |
05'19''31 |
11.27 |
1968 |
V1M |
0069 |
200 |
ALLEAUME |
Karine |
Matrat Training |
01:25:11 |
05'19''43 |
11.27 |
1975 |
V1F |
0003 |
201 |
MUNCH |
Jean Luc |
Oxygene 68 |
01:25:13 |
05'19''56 |
11.27 |
1956 |
V2M |
0037 |
202 |
MEYER |
Vincent |
Irmstett |
01:25:17 |
05'19''81 |
11.26 |
1985 |
SEM |
0071 |
203 |
HEYMES |
Jean Martin |
Francaltroff |
01:25:26 |
05'20''37 |
11.24 |
1965 |
V2M |
0038 |
204 |
MEYER |
Alain |
Holtzwihr |
01:25:33 |
05'20''81 |
11.22 |
1979 |
SEM |
0072 |
205 |
RAMSTEIN |
Herve |
Scherwiller |
01:25:42 |
05'21''37 |
11.20 |
1984 |
SEM |
0073 |
206 |
HEYMES |
Maud |
Francaltroff |
01:25:43 |
05'21''43 |
11.20 |
1990 |
SEF |
0009 |
207 |
ACKER |
Marc |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:25:44 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1971 |
V1M |
0070 |
208 |
MAFFUCCI |
Roberto |
La Wantzenau |
01:25:53 |
05'22''06 |
11.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0071 |
209 |
PESME |
Bernard |
Oxygene 68 |
01:25:55 |
05'22''18 |
11.17 |
1951 |
V3M |
0009 |
210 |
VUILLARD |
Pierre |
Kingersheim |
01:26:04 |
05'22''75 |
11.15 |
1956 |
V2M |
0039 |
211 |
SCHLIENGER |
Jacky |
Mittelwihr |
01:26:06 |
05'22''87 |
11.15 |
1964 |
V2M |
0040 |
212 |
ALVES |
Anne Sophie |
Rixheim |
01:26:08 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1975 |
V1F |
0004 |
213 |
MAGNAN |
Pascal |
Asa Isl |
01:26:11 |
05'23''18 |
11.14 |
1966 |
V1M |
0072 |
214 |
MISSEMER |
Thomas |
Wintzenheim |
01:26:13 |
05'23''31 |
11.13 |
1985 |
SEM |
0074 |
215 |
DE COATPONT |
Claire |
Mulhouse |
01:26:17 |
05'23''56 |
11.13 |
1972 |
V1F |
0005 |
216 |
ROSENZWEY |
Frederic |
Sp Muntzenheim |
01:26:19 |
05'23''68 |
11.12 |
1970 |
V1M |
0073 |
217 |
GREGOIRE |
Jeremy |
Mittelwihr |
01:26:34 |
05'24''62 |
11.09 |
1981 |
SEM |
0075 |
218 |
BAUMANN |
Regis |
Ammerschwihr |
01:26:36 |
05'24''75 |
11.09 |
1973 |
V1M |
0074 |
219 |
SEFERAGIC |
Sebastien |
Soultz |
01:26:46 |
05'25''37 |
11.06 |
1963 |
V2M |
0041 |
220 |
MINERY |
Roland |
Guebwiller |
01:26:46 |
05'25''37 |
11.06 |
1984 |
SEM |
0076 |
221 |
SARRON |
Marilyne |
Eha Cam |
01:26:55 |
05'25''93 |
11.05 |
1984 |
SEF |
0010 |
222 |
BAUMEISTER |
Veronique |
Selestat |
01:26:56 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1971 |
V1F |
0006 |
223 |
VARLET |
Alain |
Athee |
01:27:20 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1962 |
V2M |
0042 |
224 |
ADAM |
David |
Rouffach |
01:27:29 |
05'28''06 |
10.97 |
1979 |
SEM |
0077 |
225 |
PHUNG |
Jeanne Lise |
Huningue |
01:27:33 |
05'28''31 |
10.97 |
1988 |
SEF |
0011 |
226 |
BABEL |
Kevin |
Messier Bugatti |
01:27:36 |
05'28''50 |
10.96 |
1987 |
SEM |
0078 |
227 |
JECKER |
Lionel |
Acsp Peugeot Citroen |
01:27:38 |
05'28''62 |
10.95 |
1981 |
SEM |
0079 |
228 |
SCHWEITZER |
Christophe |
Illfurth |
01:27:46 |
05'29''12 |
10.94 |
1964 |
V2M |
0043 |
229 |
BUECHER |
Michel |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:27:50 |
05'29''37 |
10.93 |
1955 |
V3M |
0010 |
230 |
ANNEHEIM |
Marc |
Munster Bike Club |
01:28:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1969 |
V1M |
0075 |
231 |
THORR |
Josiane |
Sundhoffen |
01:28:05 |
05'30''31 |
10.90 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
232 |
DIDIER |
Francois |
Cic Running Club |
01:28:07 |
05'30''43 |
10.89 |
1959 |
V2M |
0044 |
233 |
ORIET |
Christian |
Mohlin |
01:28:13 |
05'30''81 |
10.88 |
1955 |
V3M |
0011 |
234 |
BELTZUNG |
Christophe |
Marckolsheim |
01:28:22 |
05'31''37 |
10.86 |
1978 |
SEM |
0080 |
235 |
JUWA |
Andre |
Desandans |
01:28:23 |
05'31''43 |
10.86 |
1955 |
V3M |
0012 |
236 |
KUENTZ |
Fred |
Klup Des Sports |
01:28:24 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0076 |
237 |
FURSTOSS |
Raymond |
Fessenehim |
01:28:28 |
05'31''75 |
10.85 |
1958 |
V2M |
0045 |
238 |
DUVOID |
Aurore |
Mbc |
01:28:33 |
05'32''06 |
10.84 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
239 |
HORNY |
Jean Jacques |
Horbourg Wihr |
01:28:36 |
05'32''25 |
10.84 |
1964 |
V2M |
0046 |
240 |
FAHY |
Christian |
Freland |
01:28:39 |
05'32''43 |
10.83 |
1964 |
V2M |
0047 |
241 |
TAGLANG |
Christophe |
Ungersheim |
01:28:43 |
05'32''68 |
10.82 |
1980 |
SEM |
0081 |
242 |
SCARAVELLA |
Pauline |
Oberbronn |
01:28:46 |
05'32''87 |
10.81 |
1989 |
SEF |
0012 |
243 |
HEIMBURGER |
Christophe |
Colmar |
01:28:59 |
05'33''68 |
10.79 |
1962 |
V2M |
0048 |
244 |
KLAR |
Olivier |
Niederentzen |
01:29:04 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1971 |
V1M |
0077 |
245 |
GUTKNECHT |
Isabelle |
St Louis Running Club |
01:29:10 |
05'34''37 |
10.77 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
246 |
HAAG |
Marie France |
Acca Team Lucien |
01:29:12 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1963 |
V2F |
0003 |
247 |
FLORENCE |
Philippe |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:29:18 |
05'34''87 |
10.75 |
1966 |
V1M |
0078 |
248 |
GRANGE |
Michael |
Lapoutroie |
01:29:22 |
05'35''12 |
10.74 |
1958 |
V2M |
0049 |
249 |
RICHARD |
Thierry |
Guy Sous Hellony |
01:29:23 |
05'35''18 |
10.74 |
1971 |
V1M |
0079 |
250 |
EBERLIN |
Celia |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:29:26 |
05'35''37 |
10.73 |
1986 |
SEF |
0013 |
251 |
LOCHERER |
Christophe |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:29:27 |
05'35''43 |
10.73 |
1972 |
V1M |
0080 |
252 |
CAMPANI |
Clara |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:29:39 |
05'36''18 |
10.71 |
1991 |
SEF |
0014 |
253 |
SCHLAGETER |
Janine |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:29:39 |
05'36''18 |
10.71 |
1966 |
V1F |
0009 |
254 |
CHEVASSU |
Alain |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:29:40 |
05'36''25 |
10.71 |
1967 |
V1M |
0081 |
255 |
EHRHARD |
Nadine |
Acca |
01:29:44 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1966 |
V1F |
0010 |
256 |
DIENER |
David |
Steinbrunn Le Haut |
01:29:48 |
05'36''75 |
10.69 |
1974 |
V1M |
0082 |
257 |
CONTANT |
Christian |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:30:00 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
1948 |
V3M |
0013 |
258 |
BARALLE |
Gery |
Beblenheim |
01:30:01 |
05'37''56 |
10.66 |
1976 |
SEM |
0082 |
259 |
GUITRE |
Karin |
Ac Huningue |
01:30:09 |
05'38''06 |
10.65 |
1965 |
V2F |
0004 |
260 |
HEITZ |
Olivier |
Stetten |
01:30:11 |
05'38''18 |
10.64 |
1976 |
SEM |
0083 |
261 |
HIRN |
Noelle |
Asra |
01:30:14 |
05'38''37 |
10.64 |
1975 |
V1F |
0011 |
262 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Durmenach |
01:30:16 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1963 |
V2M |
0050 |
263 |
TENDRON |
Franck |
Ingersheim |
01:30:17 |
05'38''56 |
10.63 |
1975 |
V1M |
0083 |
264 |
SCHAUB |
Olivier |
Rountzenheim |
01:30:23 |
05'38''93 |
10.62 |
1972 |
V1M |
0084 |
265 |
ELY |
Patricia |
Ingersheim |
01:30:25 |
05'39''06 |
10.62 |
1962 |
V2F |
0005 |
266 |
CINTI |
Robert |
Nos Courses A Pied En Vert |
01:30:28 |
05'39''25 |
10.61 |
1963 |
V2M |
0051 |
267 |
HUMMEL |
Jean Frederic |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:30:31 |
05'39''43 |
10.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0085 |
268 |
LAZARUS |
Thomas |
Colmar |
01:30:43 |
05'40''18 |
10.58 |
1976 |
SEM |
0084 |
269 |
JAEGY |
Matthieu |
Colmar |
01:30:44 |
05'40''25 |
10.58 |
1978 |
SEM |
0085 |
270 |
ZUCHETTO |
Bettina |
Ehuns |
01:30:45 |
05'40''31 |
10.58 |
1979 |
SEF |
0015 |
271 |
ACHALE |
Laurent |
Eyres Moncube |
01:30:46 |
05'40''37 |
10.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0086 |
272 |
HEINTZ |
Celine |
Riedisheim |
01:31:00 |
05'41''25 |
10.55 |
1970 |
V1F |
0012 |
273 |
JEHL |
Richard |
Colmar |
01:31:09 |
05'41''81 |
10.53 |
1971 |
V1M |
0087 |
274 |
WITZ |
Josiane |
Oxygene 68 |
01:31:12 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
275 |
BALDACINI |
Veronique |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:31:18 |
05'42''37 |
10.51 |
1966 |
V1F |
0013 |
276 |
BEUGNET |
Nathalie |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:31:18 |
05'42''37 |
10.51 |
1967 |
V1F |
0014 |
277 |
GERARD |
Elodie |
Turckheim |
01:31:27 |
05'42''93 |
10.50 |
1989 |
SEF |
0016 |
278 |
CROUVEZIER |
Anne Catherine |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:31:28 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1968 |
V1F |
0015 |
279 |
BOSSERT |
Philippe |
Guemar |
01:31:48 |
05'44''25 |
10.46 |
1963 |
V2M |
0052 |
280 |
WIDMER |
Jean Pierre |
Niederentzen |
01:31:52 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1953 |
V3M |
0014 |
281 |
CONRAD |
Julien |
Houssen |
01:32:08 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
0086 |
282 |
MERTZ |
Gabriel |
Ostheim |
01:32:11 |
05'45''68 |
10.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0088 |
283 |
GABEL |
Eric |
Schaeffer France |
01:32:18 |
05'46''12 |
10.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0089 |
284 |
DUDA |
Detlev |
Tv Rheinau 1893 |
01:32:27 |
05'46''68 |
10.38 |
1950 |
V3M |
0015 |
285 |
CLERC |
Jean Paul |
Asra |
01:32:35 |
05'47''18 |
10.37 |
1968 |
V1M |
0090 |
286 |
MANSER |
Michel |
Mulhouse |
01:32:53 |
05'48''31 |
10.34 |
1956 |
V2M |
0053 |
287 |
RIEDINGER |
Eric |
Reguisheim |
01:32:54 |
05'48''37 |
10.33 |
1988 |
SEM |
0087 |
288 |
MEYER |
Nicolas |
Selestat |
01:33:08 |
05'49''25 |
10.31 |
1985 |
SEM |
0088 |
289 |
BARTOLOMEI |
Clara |
Rosheim |
01:33:11 |
05'49''43 |
10.30 |
1968 |
V1F |
0016 |
290 |
GHIO |
Laure |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:33:16 |
05'49''75 |
10.29 |
1984 |
SEF |
0017 |
291 |
LOIR MONGAZON |
Jean Philippe |
Hindisheim |
01:33:19 |
05'49''93 |
10.29 |
1969 |
V1M |
0091 |
292 |
BREYSACHER |
Andre |
Ac Huningue |
01:33:22 |
05'50''12 |
10.28 |
1948 |
V3M |
0016 |
293 |
ROECKER |
Stephane |
Barr |
01:33:38 |
05'51''12 |
10.25 |
1969 |
V1M |
0092 |
294 |
COULON |
Emilie |
Berghiem |
01:33:50 |
05'51''87 |
10.23 |
1985 |
SEF |
0018 |
295 |
GOETZ |
Francois |
Zeinheim |
01:33:58 |
05'52''37 |
10.22 |
1955 |
V3M |
0017 |
296 |
BARRERE |
Patrice |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:34:00 |
05'52''50 |
10.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0093 |
297 |
WISS |
Jean Daniel |
Corgoloin |
01:34:08 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1972 |
V1M |
0094 |
298 |
BLEU |
Cecile |
Beblenheim |
01:34:16 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1971 |
V1F |
0017 |
299 |
BLEU |
Jean |
Beblenheim |
01:34:17 |
05'53''56 |
10.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0095 |
300 |
LIEGEOIS |
Cathie |
La Saline |
01:34:26 |
05'54''12 |
10.17 |
1963 |
V2F |
0006 |
301 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
La Saline |
01:34:26 |
05'54''12 |
10.17 |
1955 |
V3M |
0018 |
302 |
SAVINEAU |
Jean Remy |
Turckheim |
01:34:37 |
05'54''81 |
10.15 |
1984 |
SEM |
0089 |
303 |
HIRN |
Olivier |
Beblenheim |
01:34:39 |
05'54''93 |
10.14 |
1971 |
V1M |
0096 |
304 |
LAEMLIN |
Luc |
Iron Club |
01:34:44 |
05'55''25 |
10.13 |
1963 |
V2M |
0054 |
305 |
HANSMANN |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
01:34:45 |
05'55''31 |
10.13 |
1961 |
V2M |
0055 |
306 |
VARLET |
Pascale |
Athee |
01:34:47 |
05'55''43 |
10.13 |
1965 |
V2F |
0007 |
307 |
DIEUDONNE |
Sophie |
Luneville |
01:34:55 |
05'55''93 |
10.11 |
1982 |
SEF |
0019 |
308 |
KOLASA |
Jean Marc |
Acsa St Avold |
01:35:11 |
05'56''93 |
10.09 |
1969 |
V1M |
0097 |
309 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
Lilly France |
01:35:16 |
05'57''25 |
10.08 |
1975 |
V1M |
0098 |
310 |
DONZEL |
Gerald |
Acsp Peugeot Citroen |
01:35:26 |
05'57''87 |
10.06 |
1972 |
V1M |
0099 |
311 |
ROELLINGER |
Philippe |
Fast Guebwiller |
01:35:29 |
05'58''06 |
10.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0100 |
312 |
GROLLERON |
Marx |
Compiegnr |
01:35:41 |
05'58''81 |
10.03 |
1976 |
SEM |
0090 |
313 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
01:35:48 |
05'59''25 |
10.02 |
1987 |
SEM |
0091 |
314 |
HANAUER |
Caroline |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:35:51 |
05'59''43 |
10.02 |
1987 |
SEF |
0020 |
315 |
LAVISSE |
Arnaud |
Compiegne |
01:35:58 |
05'59''87 |
10.00 |
1980 |
SEM |
0092 |
316 |
WEBER |
Jean Paul |
Rodern |
01:36:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1961 |
V2M |
0056 |
317 |
THIL |
Olivier |
Aer Erstein |
01:36:06 |
06'00''37 |
9.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0101 |
318 |
PAQUET |
Lisa |
Athena |
01:36:43 |
06'02''68 |
9.93 |
1973 |
V1F |
0018 |
319 |
VENANCIO |
Catherine |
Riedisheim |
01:36:55 |
06'03''43 |
9.91 |
1970 |
V1F |
0019 |
320 |
WEBER |
Jean Pierre |
As Munster Athletisme |
01:37:11 |
06'04''43 |
9.88 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
321 |
LEIBBRANDT |
Pascal |
Nothalten |
01:37:15 |
06'04''68 |
9.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0102 |
322 |
LUTTRINGER |
Carole |
Husseren Wesserling |
01:37:27 |
06'05''43 |
9.85 |
1974 |
V1F |
0020 |
323 |
MESSING |
Tania |
Hipsheim |
01:37:49 |
06'06''81 |
9.81 |
1974 |
V1F |
0021 |
324 |
SAHL |
Claude |
Riedisheim |
01:37:56 |
06'07''25 |
9.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0103 |
325 |
BAUM |
Nathalie |
Morschwiller Le Bas |
01:38:01 |
06'07''56 |
9.79 |
1968 |
V1F |
0022 |
326 |
SCHIEFFER |
Franz |
Andolsheim |
01:38:05 |
06'07''81 |
9.79 |
1965 |
V2M |
0057 |
327 |
MEYER |
Celine |
Muttersholtz |
01:38:08 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1968 |
V1F |
0023 |
328 |
SCHULTZ |
Sandra |
Obernai |
01:38:10 |
06'08''12 |
9.78 |
1973 |
V1F |
0024 |
329 |
HABIG |
Dominique |
Sausheim |
01:38:19 |
06'08''68 |
9.76 |
1980 |
SEM |
0093 |
330 |
DUSE |
Pascal |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
01:38:32 |
06'09''50 |
9.74 |
1966 |
V1M |
0104 |
331 |
KOENIG |
Gaelle |
Strasbourg |
01:38:46 |
06'10''37 |
9.72 |
1978 |
SEF |
0021 |
332 |
BACH |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
01:38:47 |
06'10''43 |
9.72 |
1980 |
SEF |
0022 |
333 |
EHRLACHER |
Jean Michel |
Andolsheim |
01:38:55 |
06'10''93 |
9.71 |
1968 |
V1M |
0105 |
334 |
HOENN |
Pascal |
Wingersheim |
01:38:57 |
06'11''06 |
9.70 |
1963 |
V2M |
0058 |
335 |
CARMINAT |
Jose |
Compiegne |
01:38:57 |
06'11''06 |
9.70 |
1965 |
V2M |
0059 |
336 |
MEYER |
Marie |
Eckbolsheim |
01:38:58 |
06'11''12 |
9.70 |
1981 |
SEF |
0023 |
337 |
LEROY |
Pascal |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:39:01 |
06'11''31 |
9.70 |
1960 |
V2M |
0060 |
338 |
BASI |
Janet |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:39:07 |
06'11''68 |
9.69 |
1966 |
V1F |
0025 |
339 |
WEBERT |
Pierre |
Acsa St Avold |
01:39:12 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1959 |
V2M |
0061 |
340 |
RITTER |
Gilbert |
Colmar |
01:39:12 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1953 |
V3M |
0019 |
341 |
ROELLY |
Jean Francois |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:39:18 |
06'12''37 |
9.67 |
1967 |
V1M |
0106 |
342 |
GORET |
Virginie |
Knauf |
01:39:23 |
06'12''68 |
9.66 |
1968 |
V1F |
0026 |
343 |
HEYMES |
Sabine |
Francaltroff |
01:39:25 |
06'12''81 |
9.66 |
1967 |
V1F |
0027 |
344 |
REMY |
Frederic |
Tac St Nicolas |
01:39:37 |
06'13''56 |
9.64 |
1976 |
SEM |
0094 |
345 |
MARTIN |
Caroline |
Kogenheim |
01:39:47 |
06'14''18 |
9.62 |
1978 |
SEF |
0024 |
346 |
RAYNAUD |
Muriel Lara |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:39:53 |
06'14''56 |
9.61 |
1969 |
V1F |
0028 |
347 |
LANCIAUX |
Arielle |
Colmar |
01:40:06 |
06'15''37 |
9.59 |
1966 |
V1F |
0029 |
348 |
ADIB GHIASSI |
Carmen |
Colmar |
01:40:07 |
06'15''43 |
9.59 |
1970 |
V1F |
0030 |
349 |
MOXEL |
Geoffrey |
Muntzenheim |
01:40:13 |
06'15''81 |
9.58 |
1986 |
SEM |
0095 |
350 |
ROUPLY |
Lionel |
Ribeauville |
01:40:21 |
06'16''31 |
9.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0096 |
351 |
RIEHL |
Isabelle |
Ribeauville |
01:40:25 |
06'16''56 |
9.56 |
1977 |
SEF |
0025 |
352 |
NEMETH |
Fabienne |
Oberhergheim |
01:40:30 |
06'16''87 |
9.55 |
1962 |
V2F |
0008 |
353 |
SCHELCHER |
Christian |
Wickerschwihr |
01:40:31 |
06'16''93 |
9.55 |
1960 |
V2M |
0062 |
354 |
FORTEGUERRE |
Marie |
Colmar |
01:40:42 |
06'17''62 |
9.53 |
1987 |
SEF |
0026 |
355 |
FORTEGUERRE |
Celine |
Colmar |
01:40:43 |
06'17''68 |
9.53 |
1984 |
SEF |
0027 |
356 |
BACKERT |
Estelle |
Messier Bugatti |
01:40:57 |
06'18''56 |
9.51 |
1977 |
SEF |
0028 |
357 |
ZOELLE |
Marc |
Huningue |
01:41:01 |
06'18''81 |
9.50 |
1971 |
V1M |
0107 |
358 |
BASILE |
Stephanie |
Huningue |
01:41:28 |
06'20''50 |
9.46 |
1974 |
V1F |
0031 |
359 |
HAAR |
Alfred |
Strasbourg |
01:42:03 |
06'22''68 |
9.41 |
1961 |
V2M |
0063 |
360 |
ANDRE |
Jean Sebastien |
Athena |
01:42:05 |
06'22''81 |
9.40 |
1969 |
V1M |
0108 |
361 |
KLUFTS |
Elise |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:42:13 |
06'23''31 |
9.39 |
1977 |
SEF |
0029 |
362 |
TANT |
Philippe |
Gretz Armainvilliers |
01:42:14 |
06'23''37 |
9.39 |
1959 |
V2M |
0064 |
363 |
BALTZER |
Anne Sophie |
Colmar |
01:42:15 |
06'23''43 |
9.39 |
1966 |
V1F |
0032 |
364 |
BRICOLA |
Thierry |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:42:31 |
06'24''43 |
9.36 |
1967 |
V1M |
0109 |
365 |
BRAUNEISEN |
Anne |
Colmar |
01:42:32 |
06'24''50 |
9.36 |
1966 |
V1F |
0033 |
366 |
MAY |
Christine |
Scherwiller |
01:42:33 |
06'24''56 |
9.36 |
1972 |
V1F |
0034 |
367 |
LE ROUX |
Philippe |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:42:38 |
06'24''87 |
9.35 |
1963 |
V2M |
0065 |
368 |
CIOTTA |
Marc |
Colmar |
01:43:01 |
06'26''31 |
9.32 |
1969 |
V1M |
0110 |
369 |
PHILIPP |
Patrick |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:43:05 |
06'26''56 |
9.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0097 |
370 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Alsace Running Team |
01:43:08 |
06'26''75 |
9.31 |
1952 |
V3M |
0020 |
371 |
SAMPAIO |
Alexandre |
Luneville |
01:43:17 |
06'27''31 |
9.29 |
1990 |
SEM |
0098 |
372 |
LOOS |
Sandrine |
Kaysersberg |
01:43:30 |
06'28''12 |
9.28 |
1983 |
SEF |
0030 |
373 |
FERDER |
Sandrine |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:43:41 |
06'28''81 |
9.26 |
1970 |
V1F |
0035 |
374 |
DECAMME |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
01:43:42 |
06'28''87 |
9.26 |
1975 |
V1M |
0111 |
375 |
BRIENS |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
01:43:43 |
06'28''93 |
9.26 |
1969 |
V1M |
0112 |
376 |
ROMENS |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:43:51 |
06'29''43 |
9.24 |
1964 |
V2M |
0066 |
377 |
LAURI |
Angela |
St Louis Running Club |
01:44:05 |
06'30''31 |
9.22 |
1983 |
SEF |
0031 |
378 |
GENY |
Laurence |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:45:11 |
06'34''43 |
9.13 |
1986 |
SEF |
0032 |
379 |
JOLIVET |
Frederic |
Us Nemours St Pierre Athle |
01:46:11 |
06'38''18 |
9.04 |
1984 |
SEM |
0099 |
380 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
01:47:01 |
06'41''31 |
8.97 |
1947 |
V3M |
0021 |
381 |
NIMSGERN |
Sophie |
Acsa St Avold |
01:47:41 |
06'43''81 |
8.92 |
1985 |
SEF |
0033 |
382 |
HOUBART |
Laurent |
Kunheim |
01:47:45 |
06'44''06 |
8.91 |
1972 |
V1M |
0113 |
383 |
LIEBY |
Sonia |
Iron Club |
01:47:47 |
06'44''18 |
8.91 |
1965 |
V2F |
0009 |
384 |
DELEFOSSE |
Jordan |
Colmar |
01:47:51 |
06'44''43 |
8.90 |
1989 |
SEM |
0100 |
385 |
CHARMONT |
Valerie |
Niederentzen |
01:47:54 |
06'44''62 |
8.90 |
1968 |
V1F |
0036 |
386 |
MELILLO |
Annabelle |
Niederentzen |
01:47:54 |
06'44''62 |
8.90 |
1977 |
SEF |
0034 |
387 |
WEBER |
Pascal |
Rosenau |
01:48:23 |
06'46''43 |
8.86 |
1962 |
V2M |
0067 |
388 |
LARTET |
Nicolas |
Eckbolsheim |
01:49:15 |
06'49''68 |
8.79 |
1981 |
SEM |
0101 |
389 |
DENIS |
Manuela |
Strasbourg |
01:49:15 |
06'49''68 |
8.79 |
1990 |
SEF |
0035 |
390 |
DUSE |
Sandra |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
01:49:16 |
06'49''75 |
8.79 |
1970 |
V1F |
0037 |
391 |
CHOLLEY |
Nathalie |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:49:20 |
06'50''00 |
8.78 |
1975 |
V1F |
0038 |
392 |
SALGUEIRO PEREIRA |
Jean |
Acsa St Avold |
01:49:45 |
06'51''56 |
8.75 |
1965 |
V2M |
0068 |
393 |
QUINTIN |
Philippe |
Ernolsheim |
01:49:53 |
06'52''06 |
8.74 |
1956 |
V2M |
0069 |
394 |
HOULLE |
Murielle |
Niederbronn |
01:50:04 |
06'52''75 |
8.72 |
1968 |
V1F |
0039 |
395 |
HOULLE |
Daniel |
Niederbronn |
01:50:05 |
06'52''81 |
8.72 |
1965 |
V2M |
0070 |
396 |
HERRY |
Sophie |
Ungersheim |
01:50:32 |
06'54''50 |
8.69 |
1975 |
V1F |
0040 |
397 |
SALGUEIRO PEREIRA |
Valerie |
Acsa St Avold |
01:51:09 |
06'56''81 |
8.64 |
1966 |
V1F |
0041 |
398 |
KUNCA |
Pascale |
Acsa St Avold |
01:51:11 |
06'56''93 |
8.63 |
1958 |
V2F |
0010 |
399 |
RUIZ |
Marie Helene |
Colmar |
01:51:16 |
06'57''25 |
8.63 |
1956 |
V2F |
0011 |
400 |
SCHOLZ |
Frederic |
Plobsheim |
01:51:26 |
06'57''87 |
8.62 |
1992 |
SEM |
0102 |
401 |
ABBAS |
Christophe |
Plobsheim |
01:51:27 |
06'57''93 |
8.61 |
1972 |
V1M |
0114 |
402 |
SCHUBNEL |
Sebastien |
Ste Croix Running Club |
01:51:38 |
06'58''62 |
8.60 |
1972 |
V1M |
0115 |
403 |
LEPINOIS |
Quentin |
Virton |
01:51:45 |
06'59''06 |
8.59 |
1985 |
SEM |
0103 |
404 |
LANCIAUX |
Laurent |
Colmar |
01:52:03 |
07'00''18 |
8.57 |
1963 |
V2M |
0071 |
405 |
HORN |
Lydia |
Cap Nature |
01:52:15 |
07'00''93 |
8.55 |
1972 |
V1F |
0042 |
406 |
LEMARCHAND |
Muriel |
Port Marly |
01:52:20 |
07'01''25 |
8.55 |
1958 |
V2F |
0012 |
407 |
VIGUIER |
Elisabeth |
Levallois Perret |
01:52:20 |
07'01''25 |
8.55 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
408 |
ROBIN |
Florence |
Acsa St Avold |
01:52:26 |
07'01''62 |
8.54 |
1967 |
V1F |
0043 |
409 |
WALTHER |
Suzanne |
Niederbronn |
01:53:01 |
07'03''81 |
8.49 |
1954 |
V3F |
0003 |
410 |
LOZANO |
Estelle |
Bie Bote Orbey |
01:53:49 |
07'06''81 |
8.43 |
1983 |
SEF |
0036 |
411 |
OLHAUSEN |
Philippe |
Bie Bote Orbey |
01:53:50 |
07'06''87 |
8.43 |
1978 |
SEM |
0104 |
412 |
STEINMETZ |
Virginie |
Doudesk |
01:54:06 |
07'07''87 |
8.41 |
1976 |
SEF |
0037 |
413 |
MOYNE |
Sarah |
Colmar |
01:54:20 |
07'08''75 |
8.40 |
1986 |
SEF |
0038 |
414 |
ROESS |
Jerome |
Colmar |
01:54:21 |
07'08''81 |
8.40 |
1988 |
SEM |
0105 |
415 |
LOESCHER |
Pauline |
Bitche |
01:54:31 |
07'09''43 |
8.38 |
1988 |
SEF |
0039 |
416 |
QUIRIN |
Yannick |
Colmar |
01:54:33 |
07'09''56 |
8.38 |
1987 |
SEM |
0106 |
417 |
GRIGGIO |
Jean Paul |
Huningue |
01:54:48 |
07'10''50 |
8.36 |
1946 |
V3M |
0022 |
418 |
BERGERE |
Gerard |
Sc Draveil |
01:55:15 |
07'12''18 |
8.33 |
1955 |
V3M |
0023 |
419 |
PRACHE |
Jacqueline |
Sc Draveil |
01:55:39 |
07'13''68 |
8.30 |
1956 |
V2F |
0013 |
420 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
Reichshoffen |
01:56:16 |
07'16''00 |
8.26 |
1946 |
V3M |
0024 |
421 |
BRAUN |
Claudine |
Acsa St Avold |
01:57:46 |
07'21''62 |
8.15 |
1960 |
V2F |
0014 |
422 |
STRIEBIG |
Marie Claire |
Neuf Brisach |
01:58:40 |
07'25''00 |
8.09 |
1974 |
V1F |
0044 |
423 |
PEDROSA |
Silvino |
Horbourg Wihr |
01:58:41 |
07'25''06 |
8.09 |
1969 |
V1M |
0116 |
424 |
ALI |
Kassim |
Guemar |
01:59:04 |
07'26''50 |
8.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0107 |
425 |
DIETEMAN |
Christiane |
Eha Aas |
01:59:08 |
07'26''75 |
8.06 |
1961 |
V2F |
0015 |
426 |
KOENIG |
Audrey |
Gueberschwihr |
01:59:26 |
07'27''87 |
8.04 |
1975 |
V1F |
0045 |
427 |
KOENIG |
Nicolas |
Gueberschwihr |
01:59:27 |
07'27''93 |
8.04 |
1976 |
SEM |
0108 |
428 |
ZIMPFER |
Veronique |
Houssen |
01:59:40 |
07'28''75 |
8.02 |
1973 |
V1F |
0046 |
429 |
WINTZER |
Anne |
Huningue |
01:59:41 |
07'28''81 |
8.02 |
1979 |
SEF |
0040 |
430 |
ZEH |
Thierry |
St Louis |
01:59:42 |
07'28''87 |
8.02 |
1964 |
V2M |
0072 |
431 |
HALIPRET |
Marie Noel |
Betoncourt Les Brottes |
02:00:43 |
07'32''68 |
7.95 |
1961 |
V2F |
0016 |
432 |
KOLASA |
Nathalie |
Acsa St Avold |
02:05:31 |
07'50''68 |
7.65 |
1970 |
V1F |
0047 |
433 |
BRAND |
Rene |
Colmar |
02:05:31 |
07'50''68 |
7.65 |
1936 |
V4M |
0003 |
434 |
ROBIN |
Lucien |
Acsa St Avold |
02:06:18 |
07'53''62 |
7.60 |
1947 |
V3M |
0025 |
435 |
GAULARD |
Pauline |
Athena |
02:14:37 |
08'24''81 |
7.13 |
1988 |
SEF |
0041 |
436 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Ds Smith Kaysersberg |
02:16:54 |
08'33''37 |
7.01 |
1935 |
V5M |
0001 |
437 |
FABRY |
Emilie |
Athena |
02:20:35 |
08'47''18 |
6.83 |
1981 |
SEF |
0042 |
438 |
MULLER |
Cathy |
Athena |
02:20:35 |
08'47''18 |
6.83 |
1981 |
SEF |
0043 |