Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
annee |
categorie |
arr_cat |
dossard |
1 |
ACHERKI |
Mounir |
Collectif Athlé Colmar |
00:31:21 |
03'08''10 |
19.14 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0379 |
2 |
KECHAD |
Nouredine |
Collectif Athlé Colmar |
00:32:40 |
03'16''00 |
18.37 |
1972 |
V1M |
0001 |
0382 |
3 |
SALAH |
Saber |
Collectif Athlé Colmar |
00:32:41 |
03'16''10 |
18.36 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
0378 |
4 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:33:24 |
03'20''40 |
17.96 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
0383 |
5 |
FOERRY |
Christian |
Apv Mulhouse |
00:33:49 |
03'22''90 |
17.74 |
1971 |
V1M |
0002 |
0376 |
6 |
TONGIO |
Emmanuel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:33:53 |
03'23''30 |
17.71 |
1986 |
SEM |
0004 |
0155 |
7 |
MARZOUGUI |
Amar |
Collectif Athlé Colmar |
00:33:55 |
03'23''50 |
17.69 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0380 |
8 |
ROPERS |
Jérôme |
Constellium 4 |
00:34:39 |
03'27''90 |
17.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0018 |
9 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Oli-Coaching 1 |
00:35:09 |
03'30''90 |
17.07 |
1986 |
SEM |
0005 |
0187 |
10 |
RISSER |
Etienne |
Oli-Coaching 1 |
00:35:11 |
03'31''10 |
17.05 |
1983 |
SEM |
0006 |
0188 |
11 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Oli-Coaching 1 |
00:35:16 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
1992 |
ESM |
0001 |
0226 |
12 |
LECRAS |
Denis |
Aspach Le Haut |
00:36:04 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
0344 |
13 |
SCHMITT |
Rémi |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:36:20 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0352 |
14 |
MUCCIO |
Alexandre |
Colmar |
00:36:21 |
03'38''10 |
16.51 |
1988 |
SEM |
0007 |
0265 |
15 |
CHOMPRET |
François Xavier |
Erstein |
00:36:37 |
03'39''70 |
16.39 |
1975 |
SEM |
0008 |
0268 |
16 |
FORGEARD |
Pierre Emmanuel |
Us Pulversheim |
00:36:42 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
0428 |
17 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
Irmstett |
00:36:51 |
03'41''10 |
16.28 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0254 |
18 |
HENRY |
Bruno |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:36:55 |
03'41''50 |
16.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0437 |
19 |
COMAU |
Olivier |
Oli-Coaching 1 |
00:37:04 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0189 |
20 |
SPRAUEL |
Valentin |
Messier Bugatti |
00:37:06 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1989 |
SEM |
0011 |
0439 |
21 |
SCHERTZER |
Julien |
Sundgau Oxygene |
00:37:09 |
03'42''90 |
16.15 |
1989 |
SEM |
0012 |
0048 |
22 |
PETEY |
Laurent |
Selestat |
00:37:19 |
03'43''90 |
16.08 |
1971 |
V1M |
0008 |
0339 |
23 |
VENTURINI |
William |
Constellium 4 |
00:37:23 |
03'44''30 |
16.05 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0019 |
24 |
KIEFFER |
Jean Marc |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:37:25 |
03'44''50 |
16.04 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0275 |
25 |
MANN |
Jérémy |
Colmar |
00:37:45 |
03'46''50 |
15.89 |
1988 |
SEM |
0013 |
0277 |
26 |
LOOS |
Pierre |
Mercedes-Benz Molsheim 1 |
00:37:48 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0173 |
27 |
WIBERT |
Juliane |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:37:51 |
03'47''10 |
15.85 |
1987 |
SEF |
0001 |
0349 |
28 |
PFISTER |
Etienne |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:55 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
0276 |
29 |
HATIF |
Hakim |
Colmar |
00:38:17 |
03'49''70 |
15.67 |
1978 |
SEM |
0014 |
0125 |
30 |
SPANNAGEL |
Florian |
Wolfberger |
00:38:20 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1990 |
SEM |
0015 |
0115 |
31 |
VOGELSBERGER |
Arnaud |
Soultz |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1987 |
SEM |
0016 |
0154 |
32 |
RUZIC |
Christophe |
CSL Neuf Brisach |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
0408 |
33 |
ROTH |
Etienne |
Wolfberger |
00:38:35 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0113 |
34 |
STRAUB |
Claude |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:38:44 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0162 |
35 |
DE MICHELI |
Jérôme |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:38:48 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1987 |
SEM |
0017 |
0178 |
36 |
GUERIN |
Gilles |
Mulhouse |
00:39:04 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
0023 |
37 |
AIFI |
Akim |
CMC |
00:39:09 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0013 |
0411 |
38 |
BEASSE |
Olivier |
Fondation De La Maison Du Diaconat |
00:39:12 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1972 |
V1M |
0014 |
0072 |
39 |
JEANJEAN |
Pierre |
Mercedes-Benz Molsheim 1 |
00:39:13 |
03'55''30 |
15.30 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
0186 |
40 |
AUER |
Thierry |
Eha |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1964 |
V2M |
0004 |
0215 |
41 |
DHOMPS |
Christophe |
Mulhouse |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0347 |
42 |
WALTER |
Henri |
Oli-Coaching 2 |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1983 |
SEM |
0020 |
0195 |
43 |
BELAYACHI |
Salim |
Collectif Athlé Colmar |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1981 |
SEM |
0021 |
0381 |
44 |
HEULLUY |
Bertrand |
Edf |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0086 |
45 |
MAGNOU |
Mathieu |
Triathlon Chatellerault |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0023 |
0340 |
46 |
BOES |
Robin |
Colmar |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1984 |
SEM |
0024 |
0205 |
47 |
DORIDANT |
Jean Philippe |
Wrigley Freedent |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1971 |
V1M |
0016 |
0103 |
48 |
GEIGER |
Thierry |
Oli-Coaching 1 |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0190 |
49 |
LAZZARO |
Christophe |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1982 |
SEM |
0025 |
0354 |
50 |
POIRIER |
Lionel |
Banque Populaire D'Alsace |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1962 |
V2M |
0005 |
0055 |
51 |
PERDU ALLOY |
Pascal |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0415 |
52 |
DELATTRE |
Benoit |
Les blaireaux de picquigny |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
1990 |
SEM |
0026 |
0418 |
53 |
GICQUEL |
Stéphane |
Liebherr 1 |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0019 |
0129 |
54 |
GLOTZ |
Laurent |
Oli-Coaching 2 |
00:39:58 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1978 |
SEM |
0027 |
0194 |
55 |
KEMPF |
Michel |
Constellium 4 |
00:40:01 |
04'00''10 |
14.99 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0020 |
56 |
RENCK |
Patrick |
Eha Thann |
00:40:07 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0423 |
57 |
SKRABER |
Alain |
Berrwiller |
00:40:11 |
04'01''10 |
14.93 |
1973 |
V1M |
0021 |
0356 |
58 |
MARUHI |
James |
Colmar |
00:40:13 |
04'01''30 |
14.92 |
1985 |
SEM |
0028 |
0345 |
59 |
BONZANI |
Laurent |
SL Sundgau |
00:40:20 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0410 |
60 |
BERNHARD |
Nicolas |
Lbm Biorhin |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
0075 |
61 |
WEISSE |
William |
Ligne Design 3 |
00:40:33 |
04'03''30 |
14.80 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0327 |
62 |
BLIN |
Clément |
Mercedes-Benz Molsheim 1 |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1982 |
SEM |
0030 |
0169 |
63 |
THROO |
Luc |
Guewenheim |
00:40:46 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1979 |
SEM |
0031 |
0160 |
64 |
BARATTA |
Alexandre |
Oli-Coaching 2 |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
1976 |
SEM |
0032 |
0192 |
65 |
IBOUROI |
Houzaif |
Colmar |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1986 |
SEM |
0033 |
0122 |
66 |
MANGENET |
Romain |
Edf |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1983 |
SEM |
0034 |
0088 |
67 |
HINDERER |
Raphaël |
Edf |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14.60 |
1987 |
SEM |
0035 |
0087 |
68 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1980 |
SEF |
0002 |
0355 |
69 |
VAUCHER |
Hervé |
Marckolsheim |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1973 |
V1M |
0023 |
0236 |
70 |
BERTHEREAU |
Mathieu |
Jbl1 |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1979 |
SEM |
0036 |
0028 |
71 |
PLOZNER |
Lionel |
Asptt Triathlon Strasbourg |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
1973 |
V1M |
0024 |
0253 |
72 |
ANSART |
Lucas |
Liebherr 1 |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1987 |
SEM |
0037 |
0126 |
73 |
4CRAMPE |
Nicolas |
Pfastatt |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1990 |
SEM |
0038 |
0402 |
74 |
CURYL |
Stéphane |
Balgau |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
1977 |
SEM |
0039 |
0250 |
75 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Didier |
Liebherr 1 |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0040 |
0128 |
76 |
KNECHT |
Jérôme |
Fondation De La Maison Du Diaconat |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0041 |
0066 |
77 |
DISS |
Christophe |
Apv Mulhouse |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0375 |
78 |
CREVOISIER |
Cyrille |
Horbourg |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1984 |
SEM |
0042 |
0409 |
79 |
GASPARD |
Francis |
Vialis 1 |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0357 |
80 |
MASAT |
Julien |
Oli-Coaching 2 |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1984 |
SEM |
0043 |
0193 |
81 |
HARTZ |
Christophe |
Riedisheim |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
0247 |
82 |
ROTH |
Vincent |
Ligne Design 1 |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1968 |
V1M |
0026 |
0313 |
83 |
SPATZ |
Pierre |
Constellium 4 |
00:42:09 |
04'12''90 |
14.23 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0022 |
84 |
GREINER |
Julien |
Groupe Cofime 1 |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1983 |
SEM |
0044 |
0093 |
85 |
HIRTZ |
Pascal |
Colmar |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0027 |
0050 |
86 |
FORT |
Joel |
SAPIN |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0400 |
87 |
CAILLER |
Olivier |
Oli-Coaching 2 |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1972 |
V1M |
0028 |
0191 |
88 |
HEINRICH |
Jérémy |
Sogex |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1987 |
SEM |
0045 |
0293 |
89 |
CADU |
Bruno |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
0230 |
90 |
WURCKER |
Gabriel |
Oli-Coaching 3 |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0046 |
0197 |
91 |
MABBOUX |
Denis |
Colmar |
00:42:28 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1991 |
SEM |
0047 |
0266 |
92 |
VIELLARD |
Nicolas |
Herrlisheim |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1980 |
SEM |
0048 |
0342 |
93 |
WENIGER |
Julie |
Collectif Athlé |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1985 |
SEF |
0003 |
0224 |
94 |
KRUCH |
Yann |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1973 |
V1M |
0030 |
0164 |
95 |
LERCH |
Mathieu |
L'Alsace 1 |
00:42:49 |
04'16''90 |
14.01 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
0259 |
96 |
COURAGEUX |
Eric |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0032 |
0420 |
97 |
KEYSER |
Remy |
Neuve Eglise |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0404 |
98 |
SIDOR |
Frederic |
Ensisheim |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1977 |
SEM |
0049 |
0102 |
99 |
GUIRA |
AISSA |
CMC |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1954 |
V3M |
0002 |
0405 |
100 |
OTTEWAELDER |
Laurent |
Vialis 1 |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1973 |
V1M |
0033 |
0358 |
101 |
BULBER |
Olivier |
Groupe Cofime 1 |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1987 |
SEM |
0050 |
0092 |
102 |
RISSER |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1977 |
SEM |
0051 |
0348 |
103 |
WEISS |
Gaethan |
Constellium 3 |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0016 |
104 |
PIERSON |
Julien |
Edf |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0052 |
0089 |
105 |
MEYER |
Remy |
Ds Smith Kaysersberg 1 |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0245 |
106 |
STOLTZ |
Sylvain |
Gendarmerie |
00:43:48 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1986 |
SEM |
0053 |
0390 |
107 |
BEAUDEQUIN |
Jean |
Ac Chatenois-Les-Forges |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1952 |
V3M |
0003 |
0217 |
108 |
STRICKER |
Johan |
Acc Chatenois Les Forges |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1989 |
SEM |
0054 |
0227 |
109 |
GEIGER |
Alexandre |
Oli-Coaching 4 |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1977 |
SEM |
0055 |
0201 |
110 |
PIERRE |
Claude |
Ds Smith Kaysersberg 1 |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0244 |
111 |
HOOD |
Kirsty |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0414 |
112 |
WEIBEL |
Thierry |
Ligne Design 1 |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1970 |
V1M |
0034 |
0317 |
113 |
BUTTERLIN |
Michel |
Ds Smith Kaysersberg 1 |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0242 |
114 |
ADELSON |
Marc |
Colmar |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1978 |
SEM |
0056 |
0184 |
115 |
SCHULTZ |
David |
Berrwiller |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1978 |
SEM |
0057 |
0147 |
116 |
MAURER |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1988 |
SEM |
0058 |
0161 |
117 |
JENNY |
Alain |
Wrigley Extra |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0109 |
118 |
SEGARD |
Christophe |
Running Team 11.11.11 |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1975 |
SEM |
0059 |
0350 |
119 |
LANG |
Didier |
Flexbourg |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1974 |
V1M |
0036 |
0153 |
120 |
GAUER |
Frédéric |
Liebherr 1 |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1974 |
V1M |
0037 |
0127 |
121 |
HAMELIN |
Matthieu |
Bernwiller |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1977 |
SEM |
0060 |
0406 |
122 |
KELLER |
Bernard |
Constellium 1 |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0006 |
123 |
DA MOTA |
Frederic |
Wrigley Freedent |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1978 |
SEM |
0061 |
0105 |
124 |
MEISTER |
Yann |
Constellium 3 |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0062 |
0015 |
125 |
FISCHER |
Pierre Yves |
As'Compta |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0063 |
0300 |
126 |
FORISSIER |
David |
Wolfberger |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1977 |
SEM |
0064 |
0116 |
127 |
MARTINEZ |
José |
Constellium 4 |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1962 |
V2M |
0015 |
0021 |
128 |
GUILLEMEAU |
Hervé |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
0388 |
129 |
MATYSIAK |
Arnaud |
Staffelfelden |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
0065 |
0045 |
130 |
FABRE-WAGNER |
Linda |
Oberentzen |
00:44:43 |
04'28''30 |
13.42 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0139 |
131 |
BURGER |
Jean Luc |
Apvm |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1955 |
V2M |
0017 |
0436 |
132 |
DURY |
Jean Baptiste |
Edf |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1983 |
SEM |
0066 |
0090 |
133 |
FERDER |
Vincent |
Constellium 1 |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0004 |
134 |
ELIOT |
Patrick |
Ligne Design 2 |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1966 |
V1M |
0039 |
0319 |
135 |
ENGEL |
Dominique |
Kintzheim |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1965 |
V1M |
0040 |
0151 |
136 |
|
|
|
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
|
|
0001 |
1000 |
137 |
MONIN |
Annelyse |
Kintzheim |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1970 |
V1F |
0002 |
0152 |
138 |
MISSE |
Yann |
Stein Energy |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1979 |
SEM |
0067 |
0061 |
139 |
SPENLE |
Jean Marc |
Mittlach |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0432 |
140 |
PFEIFFER |
Guy |
Algolsheim |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1968 |
V1M |
0041 |
0046 |
141 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Jean Louis |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1953 |
V3M |
0004 |
0292 |
142 |
SELIG |
Emmanuel |
Colmar |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1970 |
V1M |
0042 |
0438 |
143 |
ROCHET |
Philippe |
|
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1955 |
V2M |
0019 |
0179 |
144 |
SAWAF |
Khaldoun |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0386 |
145 |
GABIER |
Gilles |
Nos Courses A Pied En Vert |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1972 |
V1M |
0043 |
0251 |
146 |
DENNY |
Lionel |
As'Compta |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1982 |
SEM |
0068 |
0299 |
147 |
VOISIN |
Anthony |
Wrigley Extra |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0044 |
0108 |
148 |
URBAN |
Emmanuel |
Wagner Et Associes |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1965 |
V1M |
0045 |
0209 |
149 |
RADIG |
Thomas |
Ligne Design 3 |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0325 |
150 |
BLAS |
Jean Luc |
Constellium 3 |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1967 |
V1M |
0047 |
0017 |
151 |
SCHWARZENBERGER |
Victor |
Liebherr 2 |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1981 |
SEM |
0069 |
0134 |
152 |
ROJER |
Patrick |
Liebherr 2 |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1973 |
V1M |
0048 |
0132 |
153 |
FORGEARD |
Nathalie |
Us Pulversheim |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1974 |
V1F |
0003 |
0427 |
154 |
WALTHER |
Jean |
Vialis 3 |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0049 |
0371 |
155 |
DESAPHY |
Delphine |
Jbl1 |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0024 |
156 |
MALET |
Stéphane |
Wagner Et Associes |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1972 |
V1M |
0050 |
0210 |
157 |
ZANN |
Corentin |
Turckheim |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1987 |
SEM |
0070 |
0228 |
158 |
ZELLMEYER |
Aurélie |
Jbl2 |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1991 |
SEF |
0006 |
0032 |
159 |
SCHWAB |
Gilles |
Constellium 1 |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1965 |
V1M |
0051 |
0003 |
160 |
DE LUCA |
Patrick |
Constellium 1 |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0052 |
0005 |
161 |
WEISS |
Jean Luc |
Constellium 3 |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1967 |
V1M |
0053 |
0013 |
162 |
CALLEA |
Guy |
Banque Populaire D'Alsace |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1961 |
V2M |
0021 |
0054 |
163 |
CANDUSSI |
Matthieu |
Jbl1 |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1971 |
V1M |
0054 |
0026 |
164 |
FUNFSCHILLING |
Florent |
Colmar |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1988 |
SEM |
0071 |
0281 |
165 |
BOMBERGER |
Paul |
Vendenheim |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1986 |
SEM |
0072 |
0229 |
166 |
GROISIL |
Nicolas |
Colmar |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1979 |
SEM |
0073 |
0248 |
167 |
MEYER WIRCKEL |
Vanessa |
L'Alsace 1 |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1976 |
SEF |
0007 |
0261 |
168 |
BUSSO |
Yves |
Sapin |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
0401 |
169 |
DAGON |
Christian |
Stein Energy |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
0062 |
170 |
FORSTER |
Fabien |
Montreux-Vieux |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0056 |
0118 |
171 |
WEBER |
Thiebaut |
Colmar |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1974 |
V1M |
0057 |
0341 |
172 |
TRABER |
Dominique |
Fondation De La Maison Du Diaconat |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1962 |
V2F |
0001 |
0070 |
173 |
GROSS |
Gilbert |
Pca / Ccarouffach |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1950 |
V3M |
0006 |
0156 |
174 |
OTT |
David |
Durrenenzen |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1973 |
V1M |
0058 |
0441 |
175 |
MATHIEU |
Laurent |
Constellium IND |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
0430 |
176 |
PANIGALI |
Mario |
Fondation De La Maison Du Diaconat |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1963 |
V2M |
0023 |
0071 |
177 |
SCHOELCHER |
Fabrice |
Wrigley Extra |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1972 |
V1M |
0059 |
0111 |
178 |
KOENIG |
Sébastien |
Colmar |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1976 |
SEM |
0074 |
0373 |
179 |
MASCART |
Vincent |
Rainettes Morschwiller Le Bas |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1979 |
SEM |
0075 |
0221 |
180 |
ZEISSER |
Eric |
Burnhaupt Le Bas |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1965 |
V1M |
0060 |
0204 |
181 |
OCULY |
Yvan |
Oli-Coaching 3 |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0061 |
0200 |
182 |
ANNEHEIM |
Marc |
Munster Bike Club |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0062 |
0334 |
183 |
GUTH |
Bruno |
Oli-Coaching 3 |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1980 |
SEM |
0076 |
0199 |
184 |
LUDWIG |
Roger |
Sca Tissue France |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1956 |
V2M |
0024 |
0222 |
185 |
ERDINGER |
Gérard |
Vialis 1 |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1955 |
V2M |
0025 |
0359 |
186 |
CAODURO |
Christian |
Fondation De La Maison Du Diaconat |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1957 |
V2M |
0026 |
0073 |
187 |
MOREIGNE |
Elyse |
Ribeauville |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1974 |
V1F |
0004 |
0091 |
188 |
SEFERAGIC |
Sébastien |
Jacob Holm Industries |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1963 |
V2M |
0027 |
0394 |
189 |
GALVEZ |
Ascension |
Wrigley Extra |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
0112 |
190 |
ALTUNCU |
Talat |
Colmar |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1965 |
V1M |
0063 |
0416 |
191 |
GIL |
Jérôme |
L'Alsace 1 |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0077 |
0257 |
192 |
BREYSSE |
Emmanuel |
Vialis 3 |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1976 |
SEM |
0078 |
0368 |
193 |
ADAM |
David |
Gv 1 |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0079 |
0286 |
194 |
SCHILL |
Nicolas |
Pulversheim |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1978 |
SEM |
0080 |
0166 |
195 |
VOLPATO |
Denis |
Vialis 3 |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1961 |
V2M |
0028 |
0369 |
196 |
MICHEL |
Hervé |
Ds Smith Kaysersberg 2 |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1972 |
V1M |
0064 |
0239 |
197 |
LAZARUS |
Thomas |
Gv 1 |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1976 |
SEM |
0081 |
0283 |
198 |
BIHL |
Pierre Adrien |
Lbm Biorhin |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1988 |
SEM |
0082 |
0249 |
199 |
PHILIPPEAU |
Romain |
Colmar |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1986 |
SEM |
0083 |
0338 |
200 |
KLUR |
Isabelle |
Vagney |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1967 |
V1F |
0005 |
0337 |
201 |
HECQUARD |
Mickael |
Liebherr 2 |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1980 |
SEM |
0084 |
0131 |
202 |
EHRSAM |
Yves |
Colmar |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0085 |
0279 |
203 |
HORNSPERGER |
Delphine |
Aas |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0426 |
204 |
WIRA |
Cindy |
Aas |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
0433 |
205 |
DEMOUX |
Sébastien |
Ligne Design Colmar |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
1969 |
V1M |
0065 |
0311 |
206 |
HERMSDORFF |
Manu |
Ligne Design 3 |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
1971 |
V1M |
0066 |
0326 |
207 |
LEGROS |
Charles Henri |
Guebwiller |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1987 |
SEM |
0086 |
0150 |
208 |
JOHANN |
Hubert |
Eha |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1959 |
V2M |
0029 |
0435 |
209 |
POOS |
Jacqueline |
Sapin |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1958 |
V2F |
0003 |
0399 |
210 |
BAUMANN |
Jean Marie |
No Siesta Climbing Club |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1969 |
V1M |
0067 |
0042 |
211 |
GRUNENWALD |
Jean François |
As'Compta |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0068 |
0298 |
212 |
DI NISI |
Laurent |
Ligne Design Colmar |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1972 |
V1M |
0069 |
0308 |
213 |
RIBOLZI |
Jean Michel |
Orbey |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1958 |
V2M |
0030 |
0119 |
214 |
CASTELNAU |
Christian |
Asso Caroline Binder |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1975 |
SEM |
0087 |
0232 |
215 |
SUTTER |
Françoise |
Sca Tissue France |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1957 |
V2F |
0004 |
0223 |
216 |
BAUDOUIN |
Michel |
Altkirch Athlé Sundgau |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1945 |
V3M |
0007 |
0165 |
217 |
ILTIS |
Yann |
Schweighouse |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1978 |
SEM |
0088 |
0206 |
218 |
FLORENCE |
Philippe |
Ligne Design Colmar |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1966 |
V1M |
0070 |
0309 |
219 |
WILHELM |
Elise |
Wrigley Freedent |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1987 |
SEF |
0010 |
0107 |
220 |
JAGER |
Myriam |
Mercedes-Benz Molsheim 2 |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1984 |
SEF |
0011 |
0171 |
221 |
BOURREAU |
Gilles |
Vialis 2 |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1970 |
V1M |
0071 |
0363 |
222 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
SAPIN |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1969 |
V1F |
0006 |
0397 |
223 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Durmenach |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1963 |
V2M |
0031 |
0272 |
224 |
MANCARELLA |
Serge |
Ligne Design 3 |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1971 |
V1M |
0072 |
0324 |
225 |
HUCKERT |
Jean Louis |
Mercedes-Benz Molsheim 2 |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0073 |
0170 |
226 |
SCHAEDELIN |
Pascal |
Wrigley Freedent |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1971 |
V1M |
0074 |
0106 |
227 |
ACKERMANN |
Claudine |
Vialis 3 |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0367 |
228 |
BALLAND |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1958 |
V2M |
0032 |
0085 |
229 |
DECASTRO |
Christine |
Sapin |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1972 |
V1F |
0008 |
0398 |
230 |
CHEVASSU |
Alain |
Liebherr 2 |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
0075 |
0133 |
231 |
ERATH |
Alain |
Zimmersheim |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1955 |
V2M |
0033 |
0271 |
232 |
HAMMANN |
Christine |
Colmar |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1979 |
SEF |
0012 |
0140 |
233 |
URBAN |
Hélène |
Oli-Coaching 4 |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1985 |
SEF |
0013 |
0202 |
234 |
CAPRARO |
Remy |
Jacob Holm Industries |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1985 |
SEM |
0089 |
0391 |
235 |
TRETZ |
Timothée |
Sogex |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1991 |
SEM |
0090 |
0294 |
236 |
PANTZER |
Karin |
SPIRIDON COUSERANS |
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
1968 |
V1F |
0009 |
0413 |
237 |
MULLER |
Marc |
Vialis 2 |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
1959 |
V2M |
0034 |
0362 |
238 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Huttenheim |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1970 |
V1M |
0076 |
0219 |
239 |
MECHALI |
Paul |
Mulhouse |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1947 |
V3M |
0008 |
0036 |
240 |
BRONNER |
Patrick |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1952 |
V3M |
0009 |
0417 |
241 |
STOCKER |
Caroline |
Jbl1 |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1980 |
SEF |
0014 |
0025 |
242 |
KARCHER |
Frédéric |
No Siesta Climbing Club |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0077 |
0043 |
243 |
ARAUJO |
Manuel |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1972 |
V1M |
0078 |
0387 |
244 |
CALLERAME |
Michel |
Colmar |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1981 |
SEM |
0091 |
0137 |
245 |
MOUTON |
Fabian |
Bennwihr |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1992 |
ESM |
0003 |
0269 |
246 |
WEBER |
Sébastien |
Groupe Cofime 2 |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1973 |
V1M |
0079 |
0098 |
247 |
IWASZKO |
Thomas |
Haguenau |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1985 |
SEM |
0092 |
0332 |
248 |
DIRINGER |
Grégoire |
Dessenheim |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1989 |
SEM |
0093 |
0280 |
249 |
GRIMM |
Naoko |
|
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1965 |
V1F |
0010 |
0177 |
250 |
RODEGHIERO |
Laurent |
Appenwihr |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1979 |
SEM |
0094 |
0384 |
251 |
GUESDON |
Hervé |
Emsl |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1967 |
V1M |
0080 |
0422 |
252 |
WIRTH |
Marc |
Sogex |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1988 |
SEM |
0095 |
0295 |
253 |
MASSON |
Gilles |
Constellium 3 |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0081 |
0014 |
254 |
SPILAIJ |
Jan |
Colmar |
00:50:20 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0096 |
0443 |
255 |
WITZ |
Thomas |
Wrigley Extra |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1970 |
V1M |
0082 |
0110 |
256 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jean Christophe |
Colmar |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1979 |
SEM |
0097 |
0082 |
257 |
SEITZ |
Maud |
Jbl2 |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1989 |
SEF |
0015 |
0030 |
258 |
LONGHINO |
Gilles |
Ligne Design Colmar |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1963 |
V2M |
0035 |
0312 |
259 |
RIETSCH |
Karine |
L'Alsace 1 |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0262 |
260 |
ROEHRI |
Serge |
Oli-Coaching 3 |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1969 |
V1M |
0083 |
0198 |
261 |
URBANCIC |
Jean Raphaël |
Wittelsheim |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1974 |
V1M |
0084 |
0273 |
262 |
SANNA |
Alain |
Ligne Design 3 |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1970 |
V1M |
0085 |
0323 |
263 |
MEYER |
Caroline |
Fondation De La Maison Du Diaconat |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1963 |
V2F |
0005 |
0065 |
264 |
MANN-BATARD |
Marie Sandrine |
Colmar |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1988 |
SEF |
0016 |
0278 |
265 |
BILL |
Sandrine |
As'Compta |
00:51:17 |
05'07''70 |
11.70 |
1962 |
V2F |
0006 |
0301 |
266 |
HOUBRE |
Eric |
Colmar |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
0086 |
0181 |
267 |
CH'KOUBI |
Mohamed |
Jbl1 |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0098 |
0027 |
268 |
SCHWARZ |
René |
Fondation De La Maison Du Diaconat |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1955 |
V2M |
0036 |
0067 |
269 |
LEVY |
Jean François |
Fondation De La Maison Du Diaconat |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1955 |
V2M |
0037 |
0068 |
270 |
|
|
|
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
|
|
0002 |
1001 |
271 |
SCHNOELLER |
Anais |
Schoenau |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
1992 |
ESF |
0001 |
0270 |
272 |
MEMET |
David |
Vialis 3 |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
1975 |
SEM |
0099 |
0370 |
273 |
VIVIEN |
Vincent |
Ligne Design 1 |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1972 |
V1M |
0087 |
0315 |
274 |
SOUTTRE |
Tony |
Vialis 2 |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1981 |
SEM |
0100 |
0364 |
275 |
URBAN |
Corinne |
Wagner Et Associes |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1965 |
V1F |
0012 |
0208 |
276 |
HUSSER |
Michel |
Vialis 1 |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1958 |
V2M |
0038 |
0360 |
277 |
LITZLER |
Eric |
Ligne Design Colmar |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1965 |
V1M |
0088 |
0310 |
278 |
HUMMEL |
Jean Fréderic |
Liebherr 2 |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1970 |
V1M |
0089 |
0135 |
279 |
SIMIC |
Mikael |
Stein Energy |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1986 |
SEM |
0101 |
0060 |
280 |
SZABO |
Michel |
Sondernach |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1960 |
V2M |
0039 |
0207 |
281 |
BERTHET |
Maude |
Ds Smith Kaysersberg 2 |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1983 |
SEF |
0017 |
0240 |
282 |
BASILE |
Stéphanie |
Huningue |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1974 |
V1F |
0013 |
0389 |
283 |
BOURDIER |
Damien |
Colmar |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1988 |
SEM |
0102 |
0372 |
284 |
BEIGUE |
Nicolas |
Ingersheim |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1977 |
SEM |
0103 |
0336 |
285 |
STIHLE |
Laurent |
Sogex |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1988 |
SEM |
0104 |
0296 |
286 |
ROSENFELDER |
Frédéric |
Colmar |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1978 |
SEM |
0105 |
0138 |
287 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Michel |
Gv 1 |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1956 |
V2M |
0040 |
0284 |
288 |
THOMANN |
Patrick |
Mulhouse |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1964 |
V2M |
0041 |
0081 |
289 |
PERIN |
Catherine |
Mulhouse |
00:53:16 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
0274 |
290 |
POUCHIN |
Mathilde |
Strasbourg |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1990 |
SEF |
0018 |
0419 |
291 |
GROSHANS |
Geoffrey |
Colmar |
00:53:19 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1964 |
V2M |
0042 |
0136 |
292 |
WEBER |
Jean Pierre |
As Munster Athlét |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0216 |
293 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Anne |
Selestat |
00:53:40 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1960 |
V2F |
0007 |
0346 |
294 |
JEHL |
Thiebault |
Jbl2 |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1991 |
SEM |
0106 |
0033 |
295 |
GRIGGIO |
Jean-Paul |
Huningue |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1946 |
V3M |
0010 |
0412 |
296 |
BETTINGER |
Hugo |
Ligne Design 2 |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
0320 |
297 |
RUCH |
Guillaume |
Fondation De La Maison Du Diaconat |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1985 |
SEM |
0107 |
0069 |
298 |
MORIS |
Céline |
Jbl2 |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
0029 |
299 |
GUESDON |
Martine |
Emsl |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1967 |
V1F |
0015 |
0421 |
300 |
GORISSE |
Aymeric |
Groupe Cofime 2 |
00:53:49 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0101 |
301 |
MEYER |
Francis |
Groupe Cofime 2 |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1964 |
V2M |
0043 |
0097 |
302 |
SPINDLER |
Philippe |
Ligne Design 2 |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
1966 |
V1M |
0090 |
0318 |
303 |
MINISINI |
François |
Cernay |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1966 |
V1M |
0091 |
0333 |
304 |
COSMO |
Raphael |
Constellium IND |
00:54:08 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0092 |
0407 |
305 |
JEANGEORGE |
Martine |
L'Alsace 2 |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1960 |
V2F |
0008 |
0258 |
306 |
GHIO |
Laure |
Colmar |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1984 |
SEF |
0020 |
0396 |
307 |
WEISSE |
Chistelle |
Ligne Design Girl |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1976 |
SEF |
0021 |
0304 |
308 |
PERRIN |
Ella |
Team Wheatstreet |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1965 |
V1F |
0016 |
0267 |
309 |
ENTZ |
Huguette |
Colmar |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1960 |
V2F |
0009 |
0037 |
310 |
FELTHAM |
Peter |
Team Wheatstreet |
00:54:48 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1965 |
V1M |
0093 |
0148 |
311 |
SPRAUEL |
Sébastien |
Algolsheim |
00:54:52 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0094 |
0174 |
312 |
BARAD |
Lisa |
Muntzenheim |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1990 |
SEF |
0022 |
0377 |
313 |
VINCENTZ |
Victor |
Ligne Design 1 |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1986 |
SEM |
0108 |
0314 |
314 |
MINOUX |
Cathy |
Vialis 2 |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1962 |
V2F |
0010 |
0366 |
315 |
WANTZ |
Christian |
Ds Smith Kaysersberg 2 |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1954 |
V3M |
0011 |
0237 |
316 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
Ingersheim |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1971 |
V1M |
0095 |
0343 |
317 |
AURET |
Jean Marc |
Sausheim |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1967 |
V1M |
0096 |
0083 |
318 |
KEMPF |
Laetitia |
Strasbourg |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1994 |
ESF |
0002 |
0176 |
319 |
SCHMITT |
Béatrice |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1965 |
V1F |
0017 |
0353 |
320 |
PFOHL |
Muriel |
Mercedes-Benz Molsheim 2 |
00:55:13 |
05'31''30 |
10.87 |
1972 |
V1F |
0018 |
0168 |
321 |
OBINO |
Marion |
Habsheim |
00:55:14 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1986 |
SEF |
0023 |
0058 |
322 |
GENET |
Maleaune |
Mulhouse |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1987 |
SEM |
0109 |
0059 |
323 |
ALAFASI |
Jean Cyrille |
Wolfberger |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1987 |
SEM |
0110 |
0117 |
324 |
STURM |
Jacques |
No Siesta Climbing Club |
00:55:20 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1977 |
SEM |
0111 |
0039 |
325 |
BOULARD |
Virginie |
Ribeauville |
00:55:22 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1971 |
V1F |
0019 |
0231 |
326 |
MEYER |
Alexandre |
Wagner Et Associes |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0112 |
0211 |
327 |
ANCEL |
Bernard |
Balgau |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1964 |
V2M |
0044 |
0233 |
328 |
FERBER |
Sandrine |
Constellium 2 |
00:55:34 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1970 |
V1F |
0020 |
0011 |
329 |
VOIRIN |
Anthony |
Fondation De La Maison Du Diaconat |
00:55:35 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1979 |
SEM |
0113 |
0074 |
330 |
RINNER |
Guillaume |
Colmar |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1989 |
SEM |
0114 |
0225 |
331 |
MOREL |
Michel |
Senonges |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1951 |
V3M |
0012 |
0044 |
332 |
THOMANN |
Véronique |
Mulhouse |
00:56:09 |
05'36''90 |
10.69 |
1966 |
V1F |
0021 |
0080 |
333 |
AMAN |
Patrice |
Ligne Design 2 |
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
1964 |
V2M |
0045 |
0321 |
334 |
BAUER |
Denis |
Exclusive experience |
00:56:32 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1963 |
V2M |
0046 |
0434 |
335 |
UTARD |
Rachel |
Vialis 1 |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1980 |
SEF |
0024 |
0361 |
336 |
WEBER |
Valérie |
As Munster |
00:56:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1981 |
SEF |
0025 |
0431 |
337 |
CASPAR |
Patrick |
Bischwihr |
00:56:45 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0097 |
0157 |
338 |
BIHR |
Camille |
L'Alsace 2 |
00:56:48 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1997 |
CAF |
0001 |
0263 |
339 |
LETOKUART |
Viviane |
Bischwihr |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1957 |
V2F |
0011 |
0425 |
340 |
HESTIN |
Michel |
Colmar |
00:57:21 |
05'44''10 |
10.46 |
1949 |
V3M |
0013 |
0159 |
341 |
PERRONO-STURM |
Gaëlle |
No Siesta Climbing Club |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1971 |
V1F |
0022 |
0040 |
342 |
CUPILLARD |
Aline |
No Siesta Climbing Club |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1971 |
V1F |
0023 |
0041 |
343 |
HAEFFELIN |
Marine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1994 |
ESF |
0003 |
0424 |
344 |
CALLEA |
Catherine |
Colmar |
00:57:40 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1958 |
V2F |
0012 |
0056 |
345 |
SACAZES |
Catherine |
Eckbolsheim |
00:57:58 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1968 |
V1F |
0024 |
0252 |
346 |
KLINGER |
Claude |
Menway Interim |
00:58:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1958 |
V2F |
0013 |
0329 |
347 |
VOLTZ |
Christian |
Gv 2 |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1957 |
V2M |
0047 |
0287 |
348 |
NEUKOMM |
Christophe |
Team Wheatstreet |
00:58:10 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1966 |
V1M |
0098 |
0149 |
349 |
MATHIS |
Stéphanie |
L'Alsace 2 |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1975 |
SEF |
0026 |
0260 |
350 |
BOEHRER |
Chantal |
Vialis 2 |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0365 |
351 |
DORIDANT |
Gérard |
Heiteren |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1944 |
V4M |
0002 |
0185 |
352 |
MEYER |
Francis |
Wolfberger |
00:59:11 |
05'55''10 |
10.14 |
1962 |
V2M |
0048 |
0114 |
353 |
STRAUEL |
Jean-Paul |
Grussenheim |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1950 |
V3M |
0014 |
0403 |
354 |
GERARD |
Franck |
Ligne Design 2 |
00:59:17 |
05'55''70 |
10.12 |
1970 |
V1M |
0099 |
0322 |
355 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:59:25 |
05'56''50 |
10.10 |
1948 |
V3M |
0015 |
0167 |
356 |
WASSNER |
Bénédicte |
Ssesd Arahm |
00:59:30 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1969 |
V1F |
0025 |
0143 |
357 |
WASSNER |
Benoit |
|
00:59:30 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
0100 |
0175 |
358 |
WOLFF |
Anne |
|
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
1983 |
SEF |
0027 |
0146 |
359 |
SOLD |
Sophie |
Ligne Design Girl |
00:59:39 |
05'57''90 |
10.06 |
1976 |
SEF |
0028 |
0307 |
360 |
HOUBRE |
Fabienne |
Colmar |
01:00:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1969 |
V1F |
0026 |
0180 |
361 |
KURZ |
Francis |
Riquewihr |
01:00:14 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0101 |
0047 |
362 |
IZARN |
Daniel |
Mulhouse |
01:00:30 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1952 |
V3M |
0016 |
0213 |
363 |
VOGEL |
Katia |
As'Compta |
01:00:40 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1970 |
V1F |
0027 |
0302 |
364 |
BLATZ |
Rémy |
Colmar |
01:00:44 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1955 |
V2M |
0049 |
0035 |
365 |
MAURY |
Alexandre |
Colmar |
01:00:58 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1965 |
V1M |
0102 |
0220 |
366 |
HOUBRE |
Xavier |
Colmar |
01:01:06 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1997 |
CAM |
0003 |
0182 |
367 |
SCHAPPLER |
Philippe |
Colmar |
01:01:08 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1962 |
V2M |
0050 |
0442 |
368 |
TROPHY |
Jean Luc |
Selestat |
01:01:22 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1949 |
V3M |
0017 |
0234 |
369 |
ROSIER COCO |
Georges |
Gv 2 |
01:01:42 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1942 |
V4M |
0003 |
0289 |
370 |
SANITATE |
Véronique |
Constellium 1 |
01:02:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1972 |
V1F |
0028 |
0007 |
371 |
HERMANN |
Danielle |
Menway Interim |
01:02:01 |
06'12''10 |
9.67 |
1964 |
V2F |
0014 |
0330 |
372 |
FURSTENBERGER |
Franca |
Colmar |
01:02:02 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1956 |
V2F |
0015 |
0440 |
373 |
DEMOUX |
Louna |
Ligne Design Girl |
01:02:02 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1994 |
ESF |
0004 |
0306 |
374 |
SPÄTH |
Corinne |
Biltzheim |
01:02:02 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1965 |
V1F |
0029 |
0002 |
375 |
HOUDAN |
Emilie |
Ssesd Arahm |
01:02:06 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1979 |
SEF |
0029 |
0141 |
376 |
JELSCH |
Yannick |
Lbm Biorhin |
01:02:15 |
06'13''50 |
9.64 |
1988 |
SEM |
0115 |
0076 |
377 |
IZARN-MEYER |
Delphine |
Wagner Et Associes |
01:02:20 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1977 |
SEF |
0030 |
0212 |
378 |
TORRES |
Marie Emilie |
Ssesd Arahm |
01:03:14 |
06'19''40 |
9.49 |
1981 |
SEF |
0031 |
0142 |
379 |
SANITATE |
Gerald |
Constellium 2 |
01:03:42 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1975 |
SEM |
0116 |
0012 |
380 |
MOREL |
Angélique |
Colmar |
01:04:09 |
06'24''90 |
9.35 |
1974 |
V1F |
0030 |
0235 |
381 |
HORING |
Muriel |
Lbm Biorhin |
01:04:11 |
06'25''10 |
9.35 |
1987 |
SEF |
0032 |
0077 |
382 |
ROHMER |
Virginie |
Groupe Cofime 1 |
01:04:27 |
06'26''70 |
9.31 |
1978 |
SEF |
0033 |
0094 |
383 |
LEONHART |
Aurélie |
Groupe Cofime 1 |
01:04:28 |
06'26''80 |
9.31 |
1985 |
SEF |
0034 |
0095 |
384 |
KLING |
Sylvia |
Gv 2 |
01:04:33 |
06'27''30 |
9.30 |
1976 |
SEF |
0035 |
0290 |
385 |
SOHLER |
Sandra |
Groupe Cofime 1 |
01:04:41 |
06'28''10 |
9.28 |
1978 |
SEF |
0036 |
0096 |
386 |
VIVIEN |
Constanze |
Ligne Design 1 |
01:05:58 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1972 |
V1F |
0031 |
0316 |
387 |
LEBRUN |
Lucienne |
Menway Interim |
01:06:06 |
06'36''60 |
9.08 |
1957 |
V2F |
0016 |
0328 |
388 |
ZABOURI |
Sabine |
Constellium 2 |
01:06:12 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
1972 |
V1F |
0032 |
0009 |
389 |
BEIGUE |
Séverine |
Ingersheim |
01:06:46 |
06'40''60 |
8.99 |
1977 |
SEF |
0037 |
0335 |
390 |
BATHIANY |
Gaëlle |
Biltzheim |
01:06:48 |
06'40''80 |
8.98 |
1973 |
V1F |
0033 |
0001 |
391 |
GEIGER |
Annelise |
Lbm Biorhin |
01:07:38 |
06'45''80 |
8.87 |
1985 |
SEF |
0038 |
0079 |
392 |
BOIGEY |
Celine |
Constellium 2 |
01:08:20 |
06'50''00 |
8.78 |
1979 |
SEF |
0039 |
0010 |
393 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Nadine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:09:00 |
06'54''00 |
8.70 |
1953 |
V3F |
0002 |
0291 |
394 |
BINDEL |
Noémie |
Jbl2 |
01:09:36 |
06'57''60 |
8.62 |
1986 |
SEF |
0040 |
0031 |
395 |
DEMOUX |
Blandine |
Ligne Design Girl |
01:11:32 |
07'09''20 |
8.39 |
1971 |
V1F |
0034 |
0305 |
396 |
LITZLER |
Christel |
Ligne Design Girl |
01:14:20 |
07'26''00 |
8.07 |
1963 |
V2F |
0017 |
0303 |
397 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Ds Smith Kaysersberg 2 |
01:14:41 |
07'28''10 |
8.03 |
1935 |
V4M |
0004 |
0238 |
398 |
REDIGER |
Pierre |
Liebherr |
01:16:57 |
07'41''70 |
7.80 |
1974 |
V1M |
0103 |
0429 |
399 |
ESCOLIN |
Marie |
Ssesd Arahm |
01:16:59 |
07'41''90 |
7.79 |
1978 |
SEF |
0041 |
0145 |
400 |
FRITZINGER |
Fredy |
Groupe Cofime 2 |
01:27:36 |
08'45''60 |
6.85 |
1959 |
V2M |
0051 |
0100 |
401 |
ROBERT |
Nathalie |
Gv 2 |
01:27:37 |
08'45''70 |
6.85 |
1976 |
SEF |
0042 |
0288 |
402 |
MISBACH |
Marie |
Ssesd Arahm |
01:31:02 |
09'06''20 |
6.59 |
1983 |
SEF |
0043 |
0144 |