Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
EGLER |
Olivier |
Pca Esrac |
00:29:34 |
03'20''67 |
17.94 |
1982 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
LEGRAND |
Emmanuel |
Steinbach |
00:30:56 |
03'29''95 |
17.15 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
SCHIRO |
Joseph |
Ace Eha |
00:31:18 |
03'32''44 |
16.95 |
1986 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
STILL |
Alain |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
00:31:34 |
03'34''25 |
16.80 |
1984 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
MATHIOT |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:31:51 |
03'36''17 |
16.65 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
0006 |
FRANCZAK |
Romain |
Mulhouse |
00:31:54 |
03'36''51 |
16.63 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
0007 |
TEGMOUSS |
Adile |
Ace Eha |
00:32:00 |
03'37''19 |
16.58 |
1975 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
LEMBLE |
Dominique |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:32:08 |
03'38''10 |
16.51 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0009 |
MICLO |
Joel |
Acik |
00:32:17 |
03'39''11 |
16.43 |
1977 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
GEHIN |
Eric |
Esrcac |
00:32:30 |
03'40''58 |
16.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
PUGLISI |
Fabrice |
Eha Sundgo2 |
00:32:33 |
03'40''92 |
16.29 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
CHOMPRET |
Francois Xavier |
Erstein |
00:32:37 |
03'41''38 |
16.26 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
LECRAS |
Denis |
Eha |
00:32:46 |
03'42''39 |
16.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
GILBART |
Yoann |
Huningue |
00:33:20 |
03'46''24 |
15.91 |
1986 |
SEM |
0008 |
0015 |
GASCON |
Romain |
Vieux Thann |
00:33:34 |
03'47''82 |
15.80 |
1983 |
SEM |
0009 |
0016 |
GHOMRANI |
Eskilh |
Asl Robertstau |
00:33:35 |
03'47''94 |
15.79 |
1976 |
SEM |
0010 |
0017 |
ELBLING |
David |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:33:38 |
03'48''28 |
15.77 |
1969 |
V1M |
0005 |
0018 |
FORGEARD |
Pierre Emmanuel |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
00:33:49 |
03'49''52 |
15.68 |
1975 |
SEM |
0011 |
0019 |
ZUSSLIN |
Fabrice |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:33:55 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0020 |
FINK |
Sebastien |
Cercle St Augustin Moosch |
00:34:17 |
03'52''69 |
15.47 |
1986 |
SEM |
0012 |
0021 |
ANDRADES |
Manuel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:34:27 |
03'53''82 |
15.40 |
1976 |
SEM |
0013 |
0022 |
FALCH |
Bruno |
Pompiers Soultz |
00:34:42 |
03'55''52 |
15.29 |
1984 |
SEM |
0014 |
0023 |
FADIGAS |
Pierre |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:34:55 |
03'56''99 |
15.19 |
1977 |
SEM |
0015 |
0024 |
MEYER |
David |
Eha Usta |
00:35:23 |
04'00''15 |
14.99 |
1975 |
SEM |
0016 |
0025 |
FLORY |
Clement |
Bergholtz |
00:35:43 |
04'02''42 |
14.85 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0026 |
CURYL |
Stephane |
Balgau |
00:35:51 |
04'03''32 |
14.79 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
0027 |
MINERY |
Didier |
Uspa |
00:36:04 |
04'04''79 |
14.71 |
1960 |
V2M |
0001 |
0028 |
ARNOLD |
Joseph |
Eha Thann |
00:36:10 |
04'05''47 |
14.67 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0029 |
BAUDOUIN |
Daniel |
Fast |
00:36:16 |
04'06''15 |
14.63 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0030 |
SCHIRO |
Louis |
Ace Eha |
00:36:21 |
04'06''71 |
14.59 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0031 |
HAUTUIS |
Stephane |
Acab |
00:36:26 |
04'07''28 |
14.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0032 |
JUND |
Jonathan |
Blodelsheim |
00:36:35 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1985 |
SEM |
0018 |
0033 |
DHOMPS |
Christophe |
Mulhouse |
00:36:44 |
04'09''32 |
14.44 |
1966 |
V1M |
0008 |
0034 |
GAILLARD |
Gauthier |
Soultz |
00:37:11 |
04'12''37 |
14.26 |
1983 |
SEM |
0019 |
0035 |
WENCKER |
Stephane |
Holtzheim |
00:37:13 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0036 |
JACQUART |
Bertrand |
Thanville |
00:37:16 |
04'12''94 |
14.23 |
1984 |
SEM |
0020 |
0037 |
BOUMAZA |
Moktar |
Mulhouse |
00:37:19 |
04'13''28 |
14.21 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0038 |
FORSTER |
Serge |
Malmerspach |
00:37:19 |
04'13''28 |
14.21 |
1956 |
V2M |
0005 |
0039 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Estelle |
Eha Ad |
00:37:46 |
04'16''33 |
14.04 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0040 |
DE LUCA |
Alain |
Athle Doller |
00:37:46 |
04'16''33 |
14.04 |
1984 |
SEM |
0021 |
0041 |
HEITZLER |
Mathieu |
Bergholtz |
00:37:48 |
04'16''56 |
14.03 |
1996 |
JUM |
0003 |
0042 |
BARAZZUTTI |
Andre |
Zimmersheim |
00:37:54 |
04'17''24 |
13.99 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0043 |
GLOTZ |
Laurent |
Route 68 |
00:37:58 |
04'17''69 |
13.97 |
1978 |
SEM |
0022 |
0044 |
STORCHI |
Pascal |
Ust Thann |
00:37:59 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0045 |
HAMMERER |
Marc Antoine |
Mulhouse |
00:38:01 |
04'18''03 |
13.95 |
1989 |
SEM |
0023 |
0046 |
SIMON |
Matthias |
Blodelsheim |
00:38:11 |
04'19''16 |
13.89 |
1986 |
SEM |
0024 |
0047 |
THEILLER |
Damien |
Pompiers St Amarin |
00:38:20 |
04'20''18 |
13.84 |
1985 |
SEM |
0025 |
0048 |
KOCH |
Thibaut |
Spatz Vom Rodra' |
00:38:22 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0049 |
SIG |
Valerie |
Ace Eha |
00:38:35 |
04'21''87 |
13.75 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
0050 |
SCHWOB |
Marie |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
00:38:43 |
04'22''78 |
13.70 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0051 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Didier |
Liebherr |
00:38:56 |
04'24''25 |
13.62 |
1978 |
SEM |
0027 |
0052 |
SCHWEBEL |
Yannick |
Ensisheim |
00:39:05 |
04'25''27 |
13.57 |
1985 |
SEM |
0028 |
0053 |
BALLY |
Alain |
Sc Ranspach |
00:39:08 |
04'25''61 |
13.55 |
1956 |
V2M |
0007 |
0054 |
WEINZAEPFLEN |
Fabrice |
Ensisheim |
00:39:15 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
0055 |
KREITTNER |
Anthony |
Wittelsheim |
00:39:17 |
04'26''62 |
13.50 |
1988 |
SEM |
0029 |
0056 |
BRUCKERT |
Alexandre |
Thann |
00:39:29 |
04'27''98 |
13.43 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
0057 |
SCHULTZ |
David |
Berrwiller |
00:39:38 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1978 |
SEM |
0031 |
0058 |
HEYBERGER |
Jonas |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:39:47 |
04'30''02 |
13.33 |
1993 |
ESM |
0003 |
0059 |
EBLE |
Katia |
Ace Eha |
00:39:48 |
04'30''13 |
13.33 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0060 |
KOHLER |
Martin |
Us Thann |
00:39:56 |
04'31''04 |
13.28 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0061 |
TETTAMANZI |
Andre |
Altkirch |
00:39:59 |
04'31''38 |
13.27 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0062 |
BASLER |
Philippe |
Soultz |
00:40:04 |
04'31''94 |
13.24 |
1978 |
SEM |
0032 |
0063 |
BURKI |
Luc |
Kneckers Team |
00:40:08 |
04'32''39 |
13.22 |
1987 |
SEM |
0033 |
0064 |
DULLIN |
Florent |
Fast |
00:40:12 |
04'32''85 |
13.19 |
1976 |
SEM |
0034 |
0065 |
BERINGER |
Frederic |
Didenheim |
00:40:16 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1983 |
SEM |
0035 |
0066 |
FABRE WAGNER |
Linda |
Passeport Gourmand |
00:40:20 |
04'33''75 |
13.15 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
0067 |
HENRIQUES |
Leonor |
Cca Rouffach |
00:40:20 |
04'33''75 |
13.15 |
1970 |
V1F |
0005 |
0068 |
ACKER |
Christophe |
Cca Rouffach |
00:40:21 |
04'33''86 |
13.14 |
1965 |
V1M |
0011 |
0069 |
LIROT |
Patrick |
U S Pulversheim |
00:40:21 |
04'33''86 |
13.14 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
0070 |
AVELINE |
Jean Loup |
Ust Thann |
00:40:23 |
04'34''09 |
13.13 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0071 |
PETITJEAN |
Sandrine |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
00:40:25 |
04'34''32 |
13.12 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
0072 |
FROMAGEAT |
Gerard |
Wittenheim |
00:40:29 |
04'34''77 |
13.10 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
0073 |
STREICHER |
Franck |
Kneckers Team |
00:40:33 |
04'35''22 |
13.08 |
1987 |
SEM |
0036 |
0074 |
WEISS |
Alain |
Ace Eha |
00:40:34 |
04'35''33 |
13.07 |
1970 |
V1M |
0012 |
0075 |
VITOUX |
Vincent |
Chimiques Thann |
00:40:42 |
04'36''24 |
13.03 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
0076 |
FRANCOIS |
Marine |
Mulhouse |
00:40:43 |
04'36''35 |
13.03 |
1985 |
SEF |
0002 |
0077 |
VILLAUME |
Romain |
Kneckers Team |
00:40:49 |
04'37''03 |
12.99 |
1987 |
SEM |
0037 |
0078 |
MARECHAUD |
Florian |
Wattwiller |
00:40:51 |
04'37''26 |
12.98 |
1984 |
SEM |
0038 |
0079 |
ESSLINGER |
Pierre |
Orschwihr |
00:40:51 |
04'37''26 |
12.98 |
1988 |
SEM |
0039 |
0080 |
EGLER |
Jean Marc |
Colmarr |
00:41:00 |
04'38''28 |
12.94 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
0081 |
WERMUTH |
Herve |
Bux Run Tagolsheim |
00:41:08 |
04'39''18 |
12.89 |
1975 |
SEM |
0040 |
0082 |
PIERRe |
Claude |
Orbey Running Club |
00:41:11 |
04'39''52 |
12.88 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
0083 |
WILLER |
Nicolas |
Courses A Pied en Vert |
00:41:12 |
04'39''63 |
12.87 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
0084 |
AIMEUR |
Thierry |
Ace Eha |
00:41:12 |
04'39''63 |
12.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0085 |
MISSE |
Yann |
St Amarin |
00:41:26 |
04'41''22 |
12.80 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
0086 |
PETIT |
Thibault |
Guebwiller |
00:41:28 |
04'41''44 |
12.79 |
1977 |
SEM |
0042 |
0087 |
GENEVE |
Philippe |
Rcsl |
00:41:28 |
04'41''44 |
12.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0088 |
SCHMIDT |
Gael |
Lutterbach |
00:41:46 |
04'43''48 |
12.70 |
1987 |
SEM |
0043 |
0089 |
GEHIN |
Magali |
Ace Eha |
00:41:56 |
04'44''61 |
12.65 |
1983 |
SEF |
0003 |
0090 |
GROSLLANDE |
Olivier |
Tmc |
00:41:57 |
04'44''72 |
12.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0091 |
ZANN |
Corentin |
Turckheim |
00:42:02 |
04'45''29 |
12.62 |
1987 |
SEM |
0044 |
0092 |
BRUNE |
Etienne |
Berrwiller |
00:42:04 |
04'45''52 |
12.61 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0093 |
SPINNER |
Remy |
Battenheim |
00:42:05 |
04'45''63 |
12.60 |
1960 |
V2M |
0015 |
0094 |
ZUSSLIN |
Valerie |
Nordic Walking Florival |
00:42:12 |
04'46''42 |
12.57 |
1973 |
V1F |
0007 |
0095 |
BOHL |
Yves |
Eha Usta |
00:42:13 |
04'46''53 |
12.56 |
1962 |
V2M |
0016 |
0096 |
MANSER |
Alan |
Wittenheim |
00:42:21 |
04'47''44 |
12.52 |
1997 |
CAM |
0002 |
0097 |
NEU |
Jean Francois |
Herrlisheim |
00:42:23 |
04'47''67 |
12.51 |
1991 |
SEM |
0045 |
0098 |
STEHLIN |
Florian |
Leymen |
00:42:24 |
04'47''78 |
12.51 |
1988 |
SEM |
0046 |
0099 |
BORGHI |
Kevin |
Masevaux |
00:42:28 |
04'48''23 |
12.49 |
1986 |
SEM |
0047 |
0100 |
KRAEMER |
Regis |
Amicale Personnel Mulhouse |
00:42:30 |
04'48''46 |
12.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0048 |
0101 |
HARTZ |
Philippe |
Schlierbach |
00:42:42 |
04'49''81 |
12.42 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0102 |
SEFERAGIC |
Sebastien |
Soultz |
00:42:49 |
04'50''61 |
12.39 |
1963 |
V2M |
0017 |
0103 |
FREY |
Bernard |
Hartmanswiller |
00:42:52 |
04'50''95 |
12.37 |
1962 |
V2M |
0018 |
0104 |
EWERT |
Alain |
Pulversheim |
00:42:54 |
04'51''17 |
12.36 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0105 |
JOHANN |
Hubert |
Eha Usp |
00:42:59 |
04'51''74 |
12.34 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0106 |
DAGON |
Christian |
Src Karate |
00:43:00 |
04'51''85 |
12.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0107 |
GANTNER |
Jerome |
Eha |
00:43:03 |
04'52''19 |
12.32 |
1975 |
SEM |
0049 |
0108 |
SCHAFFHAUSER |
Angelique |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:43:04 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1982 |
SEF |
0004 |
0109 |
HORNBECK |
Samuel |
Cernay |
00:43:05 |
04'52''42 |
12.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0050 |
0110 |
MINERY |
Emmanuelle |
Uspa |
00:43:07 |
04'52''64 |
12.30 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0111 |
NARTZ |
Herve |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:43:09 |
04'52''87 |
12.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0112 |
RASSAT |
Maxime |
Fellering |
00:43:11 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1990 |
SEM |
0051 |
0113 |
HOFFMANN |
Florence |
Eha Usta |
00:43:14 |
04'53''43 |
12.27 |
1990 |
SEF |
0005 |
0114 |
WEISS |
Jean Bernard |
E H A Cernay |
00:43:16 |
04'53''66 |
12.26 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
0115 |
GUILLEMAIN |
Gregory |
Guebwiller Pca |
00:43:35 |
04'55''81 |
12.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0052 |
0116 |
GAUTHIER |
Alain |
Solvay Corpo |
00:43:40 |
04'56''38 |
12.15 |
1962 |
V2M |
0021 |
0117 |
FRANCESCONI |
Sandra |
Wittelsheim |
00:43:41 |
04'56''49 |
12.14 |
1976 |
SEF |
0006 |
0118 |
BUSCHENRIEDER |
David |
Blodelsheim |
00:43:43 |
04'56''71 |
12.13 |
1972 |
V1M |
0021 |
0119 |
FELLMANN |
Laurent |
Rixheim |
00:43:44 |
04'56''83 |
12.13 |
1975 |
SEM |
0053 |
0120 |
ROTOLO |
Dominique |
Didenheim |
00:43:50 |
04'57''51 |
12.10 |
1963 |
V2M |
0022 |
0121 |
SPERANDIO |
Christian |
Cernay |
00:43:51 |
04'57''62 |
12.10 |
1962 |
V2M |
0023 |
0122 |
BOMBENGER |
Paul |
Vendenheim |
00:43:51 |
04'57''62 |
12.10 |
1986 |
SEM |
0054 |
0123 |
BACHER |
Jean Pierre |
Steinbach |
00:43:54 |
04'57''96 |
12.08 |
1956 |
V2M |
0024 |
0124 |
STUTZ |
Odile |
Ace Eha |
00:43:54 |
04'57''96 |
12.08 |
1970 |
V1F |
0009 |
0125 |
LIEBER |
Thierry |
Bollwiller |
00:43:57 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1983 |
SEM |
0055 |
0126 |
HEITZMANN |
Pascal |
Wuenheim |
00:43:58 |
04'58''41 |
12.06 |
1961 |
V2M |
0025 |
0127 |
GILG |
Melanie |
Bollwiller |
00:44:00 |
04'58''64 |
12.05 |
1983 |
SEF |
0007 |
0128 |
MASCART |
Vincent |
Les Rainettes |
00:44:00 |
04'58''64 |
12.05 |
1979 |
SEM |
0056 |
0129 |
SPETZ |
Raymond |
Bergholtz Zell |
00:44:23 |
05'01''24 |
11.95 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0130 |
BEAURAIN |
Eric |
Fellering |
00:44:35 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0131 |
JAEGLE |
Jean Paul |
As Munster Athle |
00:44:41 |
05'03''28 |
11.87 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
0132 |
ROELLINGER |
Philippe |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:44:44 |
05'03''62 |
11.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0133 |
FELLMANN |
Christophe |
Wittelsheim |
00:44:51 |
05'04''41 |
11.83 |
1974 |
V1M |
0024 |
0134 |
WETTLY |
Dorian |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:45:05 |
05'05''99 |
11.76 |
1984 |
SEM |
0057 |
0135 |
LAVEINE |
Marie |
S/L Us Pulversheim Athletisme |
00:45:07 |
05'06''22 |
11.76 |
1988 |
SEF |
0008 |
0136 |
PLOT |
Olivier |
Eha Usta |
00:45:11 |
05'06''67 |
11.74 |
1965 |
V1M |
0025 |
0137 |
MARTISCHANG |
Francis |
Cca Rouffach |
00:45:17 |
05'07''35 |
11.71 |
1957 |
V2M |
0026 |
0138 |
BELKACEM |
Linda |
Us Pulversheim |
00:45:18 |
05'07''46 |
11.71 |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
0139 |
UHLEN |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:45:22 |
05'07''91 |
11.69 |
1987 |
SEM |
0058 |
0140 |
JECKER |
Raphael |
Balgau |
00:45:30 |
05'08''82 |
11.66 |
1975 |
SEM |
0059 |
0141 |
FURST |
Fabien |
Friesen |
00:45:35 |
05'09''38 |
11.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
0142 |
GAERING |
Wendy |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:45:37 |
05'09''61 |
11.63 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0143 |
FINK |
Francis |
Moosch |
00:45:41 |
05'10''06 |
11.61 |
1964 |
V2M |
0027 |
0144 |
FLISIAK |
Frederic |
Ungersheim |
00:45:42 |
05'10''18 |
11.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
0145 |
WINTERHALTER |
Marc |
Ski Club Guebwiller |
00:45:58 |
05'11''99 |
11.54 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0146 |
HERR |
Arnaud |
Burnhaupt Le Haut |
00:46:00 |
05'12''21 |
11.53 |
1974 |
V1M |
0028 |
0147 |
REEB |
Alfred |
Sg Lawantzenau |
00:46:02 |
05'12''44 |
11.52 |
1964 |
V2M |
0028 |
0148 |
WINTLER |
Joel |
Soultz |
00:46:09 |
05'13''23 |
11.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0029 |
0149 |
WEHRLEN |
Pascal |
Issenheim |
00:46:15 |
05'13''91 |
11.47 |
1977 |
SEM |
0060 |
0150 |
FURST |
Serge |
Mulhouse |
00:46:19 |
05'14''36 |
11.45 |
1975 |
SEM |
0061 |
0151 |
KIRSCHBERGER |
Raphael |
Uffholtz |
00:46:21 |
05'14''59 |
11.44 |
1974 |
V1M |
0030 |
0152 |
KISTNER |
Audrey |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:46:22 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1987 |
SEF |
0009 |
0153 |
GREINER |
Veronique |
Us Pulversheim |
00:46:30 |
05'15''61 |
11.41 |
1973 |
V1F |
0012 |
0154 |
JANDER |
Didier |
Univers Velo |
00:46:32 |
05'15''83 |
11.40 |
1973 |
V1M |
0031 |
0155 |
TAGLANG |
Christophe |
Issenheim |
00:46:33 |
05'15''95 |
11.39 |
1980 |
SEM |
0062 |
0156 |
MOREIRA |
Francois |
Staffelfelden |
00:46:34 |
05'16''06 |
11.39 |
1974 |
V1M |
0032 |
0157 |
REGITZ |
Erika |
Tv Denzlingen |
00:46:44 |
05'17''19 |
11.35 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0158 |
HOFFMANN |
Claude |
|
00:46:45 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1958 |
V2M |
0029 |
0159 |
ECHAHDI |
Chahida |
Bollwiller |
00:46:45 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0160 |
LUTHRINGER |
Lisa |
Fast |
00:46:46 |
05'17''42 |
11.34 |
1988 |
SEF |
0010 |
0161 |
DESFOSSE |
Thierry |
Dijon |
00:47:09 |
05'20''02 |
11.25 |
1964 |
V2M |
0030 |
0162 |
MANSER |
Jose |
Wittenheim |
00:47:09 |
05'20''02 |
11.25 |
1971 |
V1M |
0033 |
0163 |
HOFFMANN |
Andre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:47:10 |
05'20''13 |
11.25 |
1958 |
V2M |
0031 |
0164 |
RIEDINGER |
Eric |
Reguisheim |
00:47:12 |
05'20''36 |
11.24 |
1988 |
SEM |
0063 |
0165 |
WILHELM |
Eric |
Knoerigue |
00:47:17 |
05'20''92 |
11.22 |
1972 |
V1M |
0034 |
0166 |
MERCIER |
Jean Pierre |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:47:21 |
05'21''38 |
11.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
0167 |
SCHWOB |
Sebastien |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
00:47:32 |
05'22''62 |
11.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0036 |
0168 |
PASCALO |
Valerie |
Cernay |
00:47:33 |
05'22''73 |
11.15 |
1971 |
V1F |
0013 |
0169 |
GALLIENNE |
Delphine |
Guebwiller |
00:47:45 |
05'24''09 |
11.11 |
1972 |
V1F |
0014 |
0170 |
BRUNO |
Aude |
Eglingen |
00:47:49 |
05'24''54 |
11.09 |
1988 |
SEF |
0011 |
0171 |
EIDENSCHENCK |
Sylvie |
Fc Guebwiller |
00:47:50 |
05'24''66 |
11.09 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
0172 |
NEMERY |
Frederic |
Guebwiller |
00:47:55 |
05'25''22 |
11.07 |
1970 |
V1M |
0037 |
0173 |
HUMMEL |
Jean Frederic |
Liebherr France |
00:47:57 |
05'25''45 |
11.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0038 |
0174 |
MOSER |
Martine |
Mulhouse |
00:47:58 |
05'25''56 |
11.06 |
1967 |
V1F |
0015 |
0175 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Usocome Trail |
00:48:01 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1975 |
SEM |
0064 |
0176 |
DUFOURMENTEZ |
Christopher |
Riedisheim |
00:48:05 |
05'26''35 |
11.03 |
1986 |
SEM |
0065 |
0177 |
FREY |
Louise |
Hartmannswiller |
00:48:25 |
05'28''62 |
10.95 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
0178 |
FEUVRIER |
Eric |
Tmc |
00:48:26 |
05'28''73 |
10.95 |
1965 |
V1M |
0039 |
0179 |
HERMANN |
Ludovic |
Orschwihr |
00:48:27 |
05'28''84 |
10.95 |
1997 |
CAM |
0003 |
0180 |
STRICH |
Jean Pierre |
Ace Eha |
00:48:29 |
05'29''07 |
10.94 |
1948 |
V3M |
0006 |
0181 |
SIFFERLEN |
Noemie |
Eha Usta |
00:48:31 |
05'29''29 |
10.93 |
1990 |
SEF |
0012 |
0182 |
BELON BRIANT |
Marie Noelle |
Acab |
00:48:38 |
05'30''09 |
10.91 |
1966 |
V1F |
0016 |
0183 |
LAURENT |
Severine |
Sundgo Oxygene |
00:48:38 |
05'30''09 |
10.91 |
1978 |
SEF |
0013 |
0184 |
BRONNER |
Patrick |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:48:48 |
05'31''22 |
10.87 |
1952 |
V3M |
0007 |
0185 |
FURST |
Valerie |
Friesen |
00:48:55 |
05'32''01 |
10.84 |
1973 |
V1F |
0017 |
0186 |
HENNINGER |
Frederic |
Berrwiller |
00:49:03 |
05'32''91 |
10.81 |
1977 |
SEM |
0066 |
0187 |
RIEDWEG |
Thierry |
Wittenheim |
00:49:04 |
05'33''03 |
10.81 |
1968 |
V1M |
0040 |
0188 |
SASSI |
Dominique |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:20 |
05'34''84 |
10.75 |
1958 |
V2M |
0032 |
0189 |
JEHEL |
Alain |
Kingersheim |
00:49:25 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0041 |
0190 |
THIEBAUX |
Stephane |
Lure |
00:49:27 |
05'35''63 |
10.73 |
1974 |
V1M |
0042 |
0191 |
LIZIER |
Fanny |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
00:49:36 |
05'36''65 |
10.69 |
1980 |
SEF |
0014 |
0192 |
GRILLON |
Laurent |
St Louis |
00:49:39 |
05'36''99 |
10.68 |
1978 |
SEM |
0067 |
0193 |
TRAHIN |
Laetitia |
Univers Velo |
00:49:41 |
05'37''21 |
10.68 |
1970 |
V1F |
0018 |
0194 |
BOESCH |
Maxime |
La Chaux De Fonds |
00:49:42 |
05'37''33 |
10.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0068 |
0195 |
LELL |
Dominique |
Wintzenheim |
00:49:49 |
05'38''12 |
10.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0069 |
0196 |
KOHLER |
Gerard |
Us Thann |
00:50:02 |
05'39''59 |
10.60 |
1960 |
V2M |
0033 |
0197 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
00:50:06 |
05'40''04 |
10.59 |
1947 |
V3M |
0008 |
0198 |
VALLE |
Massimo |
Aspach Le Haut |
00:50:19 |
05'41''51 |
10.54 |
1966 |
V1M |
0043 |
0199 |
GARRIGOS |
Sonia |
Uspa Eha |
00:50:28 |
05'42''53 |
10.51 |
1981 |
SEF |
0015 |
0200 |
SPINDLER |
Frederic |
Cernay |
00:50:32 |
05'42''98 |
10.50 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
0201 |
MANSUY |
Remi |
Aulnois |
00:50:38 |
05'43''66 |
10.48 |
1982 |
SEM |
0070 |
0202 |
PRUD HOMME |
Pierre |
Fc Guebwiller |
00:50:39 |
05'43''77 |
10.47 |
1948 |
V3M |
0009 |
0203 |
ERATH |
Alain |
Zimmersheim |
00:50:53 |
05'45''36 |
10.42 |
1955 |
V2M |
0034 |
0204 |
SCHERRER |
Stephanie |
Eha Aas |
00:50:55 |
05'45''58 |
10.42 |
1978 |
SEF |
0016 |
0205 |
MHADJI |
Sania |
Fc Guebwiller |
00:50:56 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1972 |
V1F |
0019 |
0206 |
DECHRISTE |
Veronique |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:51:17 |
05'48''07 |
10.34 |
1965 |
V1F |
0020 |
0207 |
BARRAULT |
Fabienne |
Eha Usta |
00:51:17 |
05'48''07 |
10.34 |
1966 |
V1F |
0021 |
0208 |
CAQUET |
Emmanuel |
Wittelsheim |
00:51:26 |
05'49''09 |
10.31 |
1974 |
V1M |
0045 |
0209 |
LUTTRINGER |
Genevieve |
Les Quetsches d'Alsace |
00:51:27 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1961 |
V2F |
0003 |
0210 |
CLERGET |
Karine |
Guebwiller |
00:51:28 |
05'49''32 |
10.31 |
1971 |
V1F |
0022 |
0211 |
THEILLER |
Bernard |
Eha Usta |
00:51:37 |
05'50''33 |
10.28 |
1944 |
V4M |
0001 |
0212 |
LEUCK |
Joelle |
Pulversheim |
00:51:40 |
05'50''67 |
10.27 |
1975 |
SEF |
0017 |
0213 |
WAGNER |
Myriam |
Bergholtz |
00:51:46 |
05'51''35 |
10.25 |
1980 |
SEF |
0018 |
0214 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
00:52:03 |
05'53''28 |
10.19 |
1947 |
V3M |
0010 |
0215 |
BATHO |
Jacky |
Blodelsheim |
00:52:16 |
05'54''75 |
10.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0071 |
0216 |
NEYTON |
Raymonde |
Altkirch |
00:52:27 |
05'55''99 |
10.11 |
1957 |
V2F |
0004 |
0217 |
SCHINDLER |
Caroline |
Soultz |
00:52:36 |
05'57''01 |
10.08 |
1974 |
V1F |
0023 |
0218 |
COSMO |
Raphael |
Orschwihr |
00:52:36 |
05'57''01 |
10.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0046 |
0219 |
BASLER |
Michel |
Soultz |
00:52:51 |
05'58''71 |
10.04 |
1972 |
V1M |
0047 |
0220 |
CANONICO |
Estelle |
Fc Guebwiller |
00:52:54 |
05'59''05 |
10.03 |
1971 |
V1F |
0024 |
0221 |
MEGNIN |
Jean Claude |
Tmc |
00:53:00 |
05'59''72 |
10.01 |
1961 |
V2M |
0035 |
0222 |
GAUDARD |
Nicolas |
Deganzrunner Blodelsheim |
00:53:06 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1972 |
V1M |
0048 |
0223 |
SPINDLER |
Myriam |
Cernay |
00:53:07 |
06'00''52 |
9.99 |
1972 |
V1F |
0025 |
0224 |
MERABET |
Farid |
Illzach |
00:53:10 |
06'00''86 |
9.98 |
1955 |
V2M |
0036 |
0225 |
GINGLINGER |
Francois |
Eha Ace |
00:53:12 |
06'01''08 |
9.97 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0226 |
IGNACZAK |
Isabelle |
Liebherr France |
00:53:12 |
06'01''08 |
9.97 |
1975 |
SEF |
0019 |
0227 |
HAMLIL |
Audrey |
Zaessingue |
00:53:21 |
06'02''10 |
9.94 |
1979 |
SEF |
0020 |
0228 |
BOURGUIGNON |
Jean Louis |
Staffelfelden |
00:53:31 |
06'03''23 |
9.91 |
1955 |
V2M |
0037 |
0229 |
LAZZARO |
Stephanie |
Wittenheim |
00:54:02 |
06'06''74 |
9.82 |
1978 |
SEF |
0021 |
0230 |
SOOKHAREEA |
Nina |
Asc Hager |
00:54:11 |
06'07''76 |
9.79 |
1985 |
SEF |
0022 |
0231 |
CALEARO |
Aurelia |
Richwiller |
00:54:15 |
06'08''21 |
9.78 |
1979 |
SEF |
0023 |
0232 |
MANGEL |
Dominique |
Les Quetsches d'Alsace |
00:54:18 |
06'08''55 |
9.77 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0233 |
BELOSSAT |
Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:54:50 |
06'12''17 |
9.67 |
1955 |
V2M |
0038 |
0234 |
MUNIER |
Herve |
Vosg'patt |
00:54:58 |
06'13''07 |
9.65 |
1965 |
V1M |
0049 |
0235 |
KLEIN |
Benedicte |
Jungholtz |
00:55:01 |
06'13''41 |
9.64 |
1980 |
SEF |
0024 |
0236 |
MORITZ |
Alain |
Cernay |
00:55:10 |
06'14''43 |
9.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0050 |
0237 |
MIERO |
Benedetta |
Wattwiller |
00:55:17 |
06'15''22 |
9.59 |
1966 |
V1F |
0026 |
0238 |
MATHIS |
Denis |
Ruelisheim |
00:55:24 |
06'16''01 |
9.57 |
1959 |
V2M |
0039 |
0239 |
SYDA |
Audrey |
Issenheim |
00:55:44 |
06'18''28 |
9.52 |
1983 |
SEF |
0025 |
0240 |
KAISER |
Christelle |
Staffelfelden |
00:56:16 |
06'21''90 |
9.43 |
1978 |
SEF |
0026 |
0241 |
QUINTON |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:56:23 |
06'22''69 |
9.41 |
1943 |
V4M |
0003 |
0242 |
WACH |
Valerie |
Hoschstatt |
00:56:35 |
06'24''05 |
9.37 |
1970 |
V1F |
0027 |
0243 |
HECKY |
Gilles |
Muespach Le Haut |
00:56:36 |
06'24''16 |
9.37 |
1961 |
V2M |
0040 |
0244 |
KREITTNER |
Christine |
Cfgm |
00:56:39 |
06'24''50 |
9.36 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
0245 |
SODOYER |
Charlotte |
Guebwiller |
00:56:47 |
06'25''40 |
9.34 |
1974 |
V1F |
0028 |
0246 |
ZINCK |
Noelle |
Wuenheim |
00:56:58 |
06'26''65 |
9.31 |
1965 |
V1F |
0029 |
0247 |
BENDAVID |
Elisa |
Mulhouse |
00:57:01 |
06'26''99 |
9.30 |
1969 |
V1F |
0030 |
0248 |
BALLI |
Erol |
Bethoncourt |
00:57:16 |
06'28''68 |
9.26 |
1978 |
SEM |
0072 |
0249 |
BREKLE |
Claire |
Zillisheim |
00:57:34 |
06'30''72 |
9.21 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0250 |
RASSER |
Eric |
Berrwiller |
00:57:36 |
06'30''95 |
9.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0051 |
0251 |
APAMBAYEVA |
Akmera |
Strasbourg |
00:58:17 |
06'35''58 |
9.10 |
1977 |
SEF |
0027 |
0252 |
WEINGAND |
Thierry |
Us Thann |
00:58:31 |
06'37''17 |
9.06 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
0253 |
SALZBORN |
Adeline |
Soultz |
00:58:38 |
06'37''96 |
9.05 |
1980 |
SEF |
0028 |
0254 |
CIBICK |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:58:46 |
06'38''86 |
9.03 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
0255 |
ZEMB |
Marc |
Cernay |
00:58:49 |
06'39''20 |
9.02 |
1952 |
V3M |
0011 |
0256 |
BRAYER |
Maurice |
Zillisheim |
00:59:17 |
06'42''37 |
8.95 |
1971 |
V1M |
0054 |
0257 |
SIEBER |
Yves |
Ac Huningue |
00:59:35 |
06'44''41 |
8.90 |
1955 |
V2M |
0041 |
0258 |
FROSSARD |
Alain |
Morteau |
00:59:40 |
06'44''97 |
8.89 |
1958 |
V2M |
0042 |
0259 |
HIERRY |
Sophie |
Ungersheim |
01:00:11 |
06'48''48 |
8.81 |
1975 |
SEF |
0029 |
0260 |
KLEINDIENST |
Anne |
Soultzbach Les Bains |
01:01:04 |
06'54''48 |
8.69 |
1964 |
V2F |
0007 |
0261 |
LAGRAVIERE |
Stephane |
Selestat |
01:02:54 |
07'06''92 |
8.43 |
1974 |
V1M |
0055 |
0262 |
GARDON |
Perrine |
Rouffach |
01:03:39 |
07'12''01 |
8.33 |
1988 |
SEF |
0030 |
0263 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Kaysersberg As |
01:07:33 |
07'38''48 |
7.85 |
1935 |
V4M |
0004 |
0264 |
LEHOUX |
Kevin |
Riedisheim |
01:12:03 |
08'09''02 |
7.36 |
1989 |
SEM |
0073 |
0265 |
BONNEFOY |
Alain |
Rosenau |
01:13:31 |
08'18''98 |
7.21 |
1947 |
V3M |
0012 |