Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BASILICO |
Gregory |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:57 |
03'17''70 |
18.21 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Optissimo / Sport 2000 |
00:33:39 |
03'21''90 |
17.83 |
1977 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:34:51 |
03'29''10 |
17.22 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:59 |
03'29''90 |
17.15 |
1975 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:16 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:35:46 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1969 |
V1M |
0002 |
0007 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:21 |
03'38''10 |
16.51 |
1988 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
POSECAK |
Baptiste |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:36:52 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
1989 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:37:02 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0010 |
GEHIN |
Mathieu |
Betschdorf |
00:37:09 |
03'42''90 |
16.15 |
1975 |
SEM |
0008 |
0011 |
DEMNLER |
Denis |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:37:38 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
CHEVALIER |
Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:37:40 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0013 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:37:46 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
MOSER |
Francis |
Froeschwiller |
00:37:59 |
03'47''90 |
15.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0005 |
0015 |
MORLET |
Mickael |
Drachenbronn |
00:38:04 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean Marie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:38:07 |
03'48''70 |
15.74 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0017 |
MILLION |
Cedric |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:38:11 |
03'49''10 |
15.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0011 |
0018 |
PATAULT |
Frederic |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:38:13 |
03'49''30 |
15.70 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0019 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:38:16 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
0020 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Maxime |
Le fight club |
00:38:19 |
03'49''90 |
15.66 |
1985 |
SEM |
0012 |
0021 |
ROLAND |
Fabrice |
Schwindratzheim |
00:38:23 |
03'50''30 |
15.63 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0022 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0023 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:38:47 |
03'52''70 |
15.47 |
1971 |
V1M |
0009 |
0024 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Ohlungen |
00:39:02 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0025 |
HARTWIGSEN |
Loic |
Waltner Runners |
00:39:06 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1985 |
SEM |
0014 |
0026 |
BRINSTER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:39:32 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0027 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0015 |
0028 |
ROTT |
Stephane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
0029 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Poterie Ludwig |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
0030 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Florent |
Lauterbourg |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0018 |
0031 |
CHRIST BERTRAND |
Denis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0032 |
WEISSBECK |
Marc |
Seebach |
00:40:17 |
04'01''70 |
14.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
0033 |
HAUSS |
Christophe |
La Saline |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1963 |
V2M |
0002 |
0034 |
JOSEPH |
Pascal |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
0035 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1959 |
V2M |
0003 |
0036 |
KNITTEL |
Daniel |
Altenstadt |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0037 |
OTT |
Gilles |
Fcsk |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1989 |
SEM |
0019 |
0038 |
HUBERT |
Dominique |
Oberhoffen |
00:41:16 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0016 |
0039 |
WALTER |
Philippe |
Drachenbronn |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1986 |
SEM |
0020 |
0040 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1965 |
V1M |
0017 |
0041 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0042 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
Burstner |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
0043 |
MUNIER |
Jean louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1965 |
V1M |
0019 |
0044 |
CHRISTEL |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
0045 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0046 |
FRIEDERICH |
Yannick |
Memmelshoffen |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
1990 |
SEM |
0021 |
0047 |
WAGNER |
Ludovic |
Elsass Mtb Trails |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1982 |
SEM |
0022 |
0048 |
WEISS |
Nicolas |
Paris |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
0049 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:43:04 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0050 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Lanxess |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1975 |
SEM |
0024 |
0051 |
BEY |
Christophe |
Ohlungen |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1972 |
V1M |
0020 |
0052 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1981 |
SEM |
0025 |
0053 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
0054 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1965 |
V1M |
0021 |
0055 |
MULLER |
Lucas |
Seebach |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0056 |
PHILIPPS |
Pascal |
La Saline |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
0057 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0058 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0059 |
ROEHRIG |
Nicolas |
Riedseltz |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0060 |
KRAUSS |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1976 |
SEF |
0001 |
0061 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
La Saline |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0062 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
La Saline |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1974 |
V1F |
0001 |
0063 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olwisheim |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
0064 |
WALTHER |
Eric |
Pfaffenbronn |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0065 |
KAUTZMANN |
Cyril |
Fcsk |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1994 |
SEM |
0028 |
0066 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Imbsheim |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0067 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0068 |
SPEICH |
Caroline |
Ccrh |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1982 |
SEF |
0002 |
0069 |
WUST |
Jean Michel |
La Saline |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
0070 |
PATOU |
Raphael |
Hoffen |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0027 |
0071 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Surbourg |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1972 |
V1M |
0028 |
0072 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
La Saline |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0029 |
0073 |
KIEFER |
Francois |
Eichelthal |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0074 |
LE ROLLAND |
Yannick |
Olwisheim |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1970 |
V1M |
0031 |
0075 |
LE MEUR |
Stephane |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1973 |
V1M |
0032 |
0076 |
VEITH |
Lucien |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
0077 |
PETER |
Freddy |
Langensoultzbach |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1964 |
V2M |
0011 |
0078 |
NEVES |
Jose Carlos |
Haguenau |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1965 |
V1M |
0034 |
0079 |
SCHMITT |
Andre |
Fc Soultz Sous Forets |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1982 |
SEM |
0029 |
0080 |
LEJAL |
Christophe |
Burstner |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1978 |
SEM |
0030 |
0081 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
La Saline |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1955 |
V2M |
0012 |
0082 |
SAEZ |
Jean Christophe |
Afcf Alsace |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
0083 |
WEISHAAR |
Denis |
La Saline |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1974 |
V1M |
0036 |
0084 |
SCHEIDT |
Damien |
La Saline |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
0085 |
SCHWOERER |
Remi |
La Saline |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0086 |
BOGNER |
Stephane |
Riedseltz |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1977 |
SEM |
0031 |
0087 |
SCHWEITZER |
Yann |
Schleithal |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
0088 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Haguenau |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1986 |
SEF |
0003 |
0089 |
WELSCH |
Alain |
Retschwiller |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1970 |
V1M |
0037 |
0090 |
WUST |
Adrien |
Fclm |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1987 |
SEM |
0032 |
0091 |
LANTZ |
Stephane |
Rountzenhein |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0033 |
0092 |
VERZEAUX |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1970 |
V1M |
0038 |
0093 |
BERTRAND |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1986 |
SEF |
0004 |
0094 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1956 |
V2M |
0015 |
0095 |
HAHN |
Daniel |
Karate Club Haguenau |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
0096 |
EHRHARDT |
Eric |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1974 |
V1M |
0040 |
0097 |
GRASS |
Christian |
La Saline |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0098 |
HITSCHLER |
Sebastien |
Burstner |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1981 |
SEM |
0035 |
0099 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1965 |
V1F |
0002 |
0100 |
WENZEL |
Claude |
Goshin Budo Schleithal |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0101 |
DE CASTRO |
Christine |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1972 |
V1F |
0003 |
0102 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1969 |
V1F |
0004 |
0103 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
La Saline |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1966 |
V1M |
0042 |
0104 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey |
Furets D'Eiffage |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1975 |
SEF |
0005 |
0105 |
SCHWEITZER |
Clement |
Schleithal |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
0106 |
CARDONA |
Lydie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1983 |
SEF |
0006 |
0107 |
GOETTMANN |
Caroline |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1978 |
SEF |
0007 |
0108 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1957 |
V2M |
0016 |
0109 |
MONDIN |
Aline |
Zinswiller |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1983 |
SEF |
0008 |
0110 |
LOISON |
Frederic |
Bischwiller |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1979 |
SEM |
0036 |
0111 |
BENOIT |
Henri |
Gries |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
0112 |
VASSAL |
Claude |
Afcf Alsace |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0113 |
FOLZENLOGEL |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
0114 |
CLAUSS |
Andre |
La Saline |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1962 |
V2M |
0019 |
0115 |
WAGNER |
Denis |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1968 |
V1M |
0044 |
0116 |
KNITTEL |
Patrice |
Wissembourg |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1968 |
V1M |
0045 |
0117 |
GAYOT |
Laetitia |
Asc Bnp |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0118 |
DEUTSCH |
Francois |
Bitschhoffen |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1975 |
SEM |
0037 |
0119 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0120 |
CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1965 |
V1F |
0005 |
0121 |
LE MORVAN |
Joseph |
Paris |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1986 |
SEM |
0038 |
0122 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1976 |
SEF |
0010 |
0123 |
BERMUDEZ |
Victor |
Haguenau |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1992 |
SEM |
0039 |
0124 |
SCHOULER |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1988 |
SEM |
0040 |
0125 |
SEYTEL |
Bernard |
Schweighouse |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1965 |
V1M |
0046 |
0126 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1967 |
V1M |
0047 |
0127 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:51:16 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1964 |
V2M |
0020 |
0128 |
KRAEMER |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1986 |
SEM |
0041 |
0129 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Ritmo Forever |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
0130 |
BIHLER |
Stephane |
Strasbourg |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0048 |
0131 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Betschdorf |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0049 |
0132 |
KLEINERT |
Nicolas |
Buhl |
00:51:38 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1986 |
SEM |
0042 |
0133 |
LE MORVAN |
Victor |
Colmar |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1984 |
SEM |
0043 |
0134 |
MULLER |
Daniel |
Acl Hirchland |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0135 |
BOULY |
Matthieu |
Ligne De Vie |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
2003 |
POM |
0001 |
0136 |
NEUMANN |
Ulrich |
Neewiller |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1977 |
SEM |
0044 |
0137 |
PLAUTZ |
Stephane |
Drachenbronn |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1978 |
SEM |
0045 |
0138 |
JUNG |
Stephanie |
Bremmelbach |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1973 |
V1F |
0007 |
0139 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Weyersheim |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0140 |
EICHWALD |
Daniele |
Schiltigheim |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0141 |
BERMUDEZ |
Veronique |
Haguenau |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1965 |
V1F |
0009 |
0142 |
COMMISSIONE |
Vincent |
Goshin Budo Schleithal |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1962 |
V2M |
0021 |
0143 |
CASENOVE |
Alain |
La Wantzenau |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
0144 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:55:58 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
0145 |
WEBER |
Sylvie |
Catalent |
00:55:59 |
05'35''90 |
10.72 |
1966 |
V1F |
0010 |
0146 |
VINTROU DEFAQUE |
Claire |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:56:15 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
1991 |
SEF |
0012 |
0147 |
KLEIN |
Cindy |
Memmelshoffen |
00:56:17 |
05'37''70 |
10.66 |
1983 |
SEF |
0013 |
0148 |
JAKOBI |
Laetitia |
Betschdorf |
00:56:36 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1990 |
SEF |
0014 |
0149 |
FRISON |
Veronique |
Helene De Coeur |
00:57:07 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0150 |
LOEHR |
Catherine |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:57:32 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1983 |
SEF |
0015 |
0151 |
CERGIC |
Predrag |
Spirkelbach |
00:58:15 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1967 |
V1M |
0050 |
0152 |
SPECK |
Elisabeth |
Liederschiedt |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
0153 |
LE MEUR |
Carolle |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:59:16 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1974 |
V1F |
0012 |
0154 |
MAMMOSSER |
Evelyne |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:59:41 |
05'58''10 |
10.05 |
1966 |
V1F |
0013 |
0155 |
STREISSEL |
Maud |
Betschdorf |
01:00:05 |
06'00''50 |
9.99 |
1991 |
SEF |
0016 |
0156 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
Adot |
01:01:46 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0157 |
DRESCH |
Christine |
Betschdorf |
01:02:44 |
06'16''40 |
9.56 |
1965 |
V1F |
0014 |
0158 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Rebecca |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:02:44 |
06'16''40 |
9.56 |
1980 |
SEF |
0017 |
0159 |
STOHR |
Sandra |
Soultz Sous Forets |
01:03:45 |
06'22''50 |
9.41 |
1970 |
V1F |
0015 |
0160 |
SIMON |
Leyssa |
Betschdorf |
01:03:49 |
06'22''90 |
9.40 |
1982 |
SEF |
0018 |
0161 |
HOLLAENDER |
Sabine |
Schoenenbourg |
01:03:49 |
06'22''90 |
9.40 |
1976 |
SEF |
0019 |
0162 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
01:12:50 |
07'17''00 |
8.24 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |