Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GUERBEUR |
Nathan |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:15:47 |
03'09''40 |
19.01 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0002 |
MATHIS |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
00:16:08 |
03'13''60 |
18.60 |
1988 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
DECK |
Joel |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:16:13 |
03'14''60 |
18.50 |
1984 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:28 |
03'17''60 |
18.22 |
1985 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
GERBER |
Antoine |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:16:40 |
03'20''00 |
18.00 |
1985 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
BOURDON |
Clément |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:16:44 |
03'20''80 |
17.93 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0007 |
ERBS |
Békim |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:46 |
03'21''20 |
17.89 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Jogr Le team |
00:17:02 |
03'24''40 |
17.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
FREYERMUTH |
Manu |
Sport 2000 |
00:17:03 |
03'24''60 |
17.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0001 |
0010 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:17:06 |
03'25''20 |
17.54 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running team schweighouse |
00:17:14 |
03'26''80 |
17.41 |
1975 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
BERNET |
Cyriel |
Cohm |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1979 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
DEMEER |
Dorian |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:17:19 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
1993 |
SEM |
0010 |
0014 |
SCHWARTZ |
Thomas |
Asptt strasbourg tri |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1991 |
SEM |
0011 |
0015 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
Fc hewel |
00:17:43 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
1980 |
SEM |
0012 |
0016 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
Irmstett |
00:17:48 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
0017 |
SUSS |
Lucas |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1996 |
JUM |
0003 |
0018 |
MOSER |
Francis |
Froeschwiller |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0019 |
WOLFF |
Gaétan |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1999 |
MIM |
0001 |
0020 |
NERET |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0021 |
KASTENDEUCH |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1974 |
V1M |
0004 |
0022 |
BASCH |
Noé |
Abf iab |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1988 |
SEM |
0014 |
0023 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Fc Hewel |
00:18:24 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1982 |
SEM |
0015 |
0024 |
METZLER |
Guillaume |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1992 |
SEM |
0016 |
0025 |
KOHLER RAPP |
Hugo |
Acca |
00:18:32 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1999 |
MIM |
0002 |
0026 |
ROTH |
Stephane |
Running team schweighouse |
00:18:35 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1982 |
SEM |
0017 |
0027 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team saverne |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0028 |
DE BALTHASAR |
Mathis |
Strasbourg |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1997 |
CAM |
0001 |
0029 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
OH Morsbronn |
00:18:39 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0030 |
MOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running team schweighouse |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
0031 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1963 |
V2M |
0001 |
0032 |
DENNI |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0033 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
0034 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Poterie Ludwig |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0035 |
BOSSERT |
Manuel |
Diebolsheim |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1972 |
V1M |
0009 |
0036 |
WACKENHEIM |
Aude |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0037 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Usocome |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0010 |
0038 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1982 |
SEM |
0020 |
0039 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Amicale Sportive De La Maison Du Cr |
00:19:01 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0040 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0041 |
SCHLEGEL |
Serge |
OH Morsbronn |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0042 |
SCHLOTTER |
Gilles |
Ce Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1997 |
CAM |
0002 |
0043 |
FUCHS |
Franck |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1991 |
SEM |
0021 |
0044 |
SCHNEIDER |
Valentin |
Les Furieux |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1998 |
CAM |
0003 |
0045 |
POUILLOT |
Stephane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:14 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
0046 |
ZERR |
Didier |
OH Morsbronn |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0047 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:16 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0048 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
0049 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1970 |
V1M |
0015 |
0050 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
0051 |
PHILIPPON |
Julien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1995 |
JUM |
0004 |
0052 |
SCHLOTTER |
Maxime |
Rc schlotter |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1993 |
SEM |
0023 |
0053 |
WOLFF |
Hugues |
Oberhoffen/Moder |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1997 |
CAM |
0004 |
0054 |
CHARTIER |
Jimmy |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:19:29 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
0055 |
NEFF |
Claire |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1997 |
CAF |
0001 |
0056 |
CLAUSS |
Daniel |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:19:35 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0057 |
VOGT |
Benjamin |
Lampertsloch |
00:19:35 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1992 |
ESM |
0001 |
0058 |
NAGEL |
Aurelien |
Lembach |
00:19:36 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1998 |
CAM |
0005 |
0059 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0060 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Running Team Oberhoffen |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1977 |
SEM |
0025 |
0061 |
HENRY |
Christian |
Benco Team |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0062 |
DUTT |
Emmanuel |
Alteckendorf |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1997 |
CAM |
0006 |
0063 |
LIENHART |
Joël |
OH Morsbronn |
00:19:51 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1994 |
SEM |
0026 |
0064 |
|
|
|
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
|
|
0001 |
0065 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Kilstett |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0017 |
0066 |
MORONI |
Mary-Jane |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1987 |
SEF |
0003 |
0067 |
BISCHOFF |
Natascha |
Lsg Karlsuhe |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0068 |
VIEHE SCHNEIDER |
Guillaume |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1984 |
SEM |
0027 |
0069 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:20:04 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1962 |
V2M |
0005 |
0070 |
SCHITTLY |
Frédéric |
La Poste |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1974 |
V1M |
0018 |
0071 |
SUSS |
Lola |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1999 |
MIF |
0001 |
0072 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
0073 |
SCHIFF |
Martial |
La Wantzenau |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0074 |
CHEVAUCHEE |
Mathieu |
Huttendorf |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0029 |
0075 |
SINGER |
Geoffrey |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
0076 |
WOOG |
Quentin |
Schirrhein |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1996 |
JUM |
0005 |
0077 |
URSCH |
Nicolas |
Hbc rhenan |
00:20:24 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1992 |
SEM |
0031 |
0078 |
LANG |
Didier |
Asl la robertsau |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1974 |
V1M |
0020 |
0079 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1981 |
SEM |
0032 |
0080 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Hoenheim |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0081 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Fcjm |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1994 |
SEM |
0033 |
0082 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
OH Morsbronn |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1965 |
V1M |
0021 |
0083 |
STRAUB |
Ludovic |
Niederhaslach |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1991 |
SEM |
0034 |
0084 |
KRUMM |
Louis |
Haguenau |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1997 |
CAM |
0007 |
0085 |
FREY |
Jean-Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0086 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Marlenheim |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
0087 |
BELLER |
Jean-Jacques |
Aer Erstein |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0088 |
ANSTETT |
Jean Martin |
Ohlungen |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0089 |
APPENZELLER |
Luc |
Soufflenheim |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1999 |
MIM |
0003 |
0090 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:08 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1985 |
SEM |
0035 |
0091 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0092 |
SCHWENCK |
Robert |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:11 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1965 |
V1M |
0023 |
0093 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1965 |
V1M |
0024 |
0094 |
KAISER |
Morgane |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
0095 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0096 |
PIHEN |
Bernard |
Dalhunden |
00:21:19 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0097 |
MOSSER |
Mickael |
Fc Altenstadt |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0036 |
0098 |
BRICKA |
Sebastien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
0099 |
HOFFMANN |
Gérard |
Eichelthal |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0100 |
GANGLOFF |
Benoit |
Veterans Fce Schirrhein |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1970 |
V1M |
0026 |
0101 |
MEYER |
Benoît |
Ohlungen |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1989 |
SEM |
0038 |
0102 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir À Hasselfurth |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0103 |
SCHNOERING |
Geoffrey |
Rountzenheim |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1987 |
SEM |
0039 |
0104 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0027 |
0105 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:21:45 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0106 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1980 |
SEM |
0040 |
0107 |
DUTT |
Hélène |
Hager Group |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1990 |
SEF |
0004 |
0108 |
WERLE |
Julien |
Marlenheim |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1988 |
SEM |
0041 |
0109 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0110 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Laurent |
Schirrhein |
00:21:52 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1989 |
SEM |
0042 |
0111 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:21:55 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1985 |
SEM |
0043 |
0112 |
METZLER |
Philippe |
Csnss Schirrhein |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0044 |
0113 |
WEBER |
Elsa |
Les furieux |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
2000 |
MIF |
0002 |
0114 |
DOLT |
Frédéric |
Haguenau |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1979 |
SEM |
0045 |
0115 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0116 |
GRUBER |
Eric |
La Wantzenau |
00:22:06 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0117 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Ce Sncf |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0118 |
SONNTAG |
Thierry |
Frh Rugby |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1973 |
V1M |
0029 |
0119 |
ABITBOL |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1987 |
SEM |
0046 |
0120 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0030 |
0121 |
PREGALDINY |
Fabien |
Cscsn Schirrhein-Schirrhoffen |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1977 |
SEM |
0047 |
0122 |
LAZARUS |
Gilles |
Weitbruch |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0048 |
0123 |
VOLLMAR |
Boris |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1975 |
SEM |
0049 |
0124 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1975 |
SEF |
0006 |
0125 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
OH Morsbronn |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0126 |
BOLLI |
Fabrice |
Niederhaslach |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1986 |
SEM |
0050 |
0127 |
TRIBY |
Fabien |
Strasbourg |
00:22:24 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1976 |
SEM |
0051 |
0128 |
KAUTZ |
Francis |
Woodrunners |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0129 |
GRUSS |
Cédric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1976 |
SEM |
0052 |
0130 |
STUMPERT |
Basile |
Cap dinsheim |
00:22:29 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1998 |
CAM |
0008 |
0131 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
Vosgirunners Niederbronn |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1980 |
SEF |
0007 |
0132 |
BISCHOFF |
Dirk |
Lsg Karlsruhe |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
0133 |
FLICK |
Jeremy |
Kircheim |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1991 |
SEM |
0053 |
0134 |
WEISS |
Nicolas |
Schirrhein |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0033 |
0135 |
KLEIN |
Lucille |
Strasbourg |
00:22:36 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1993 |
SEF |
0008 |
0136 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Sun Palace |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0137 |
FIMBEL |
Nicolas |
Bischheim |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1996 |
JUM |
0006 |
0138 |
STEPHAN |
Théo |
Haguenau |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1998 |
CAM |
0009 |
0139 |
METZLER |
Martial |
Self defense Schirrhein |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0054 |
0140 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
Acp Mothern |
00:22:45 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1962 |
V2M |
0018 |
0141 |
MELCHEL |
Marcel |
Acp mothern |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1962 |
V2M |
0019 |
0142 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Weitbruch |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0143 |
STUMPERT |
Bernard |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1964 |
V2M |
0020 |
0144 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:22:49 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0145 |
KAUTZ |
Alexis |
Schirrhoffen |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1986 |
SEM |
0055 |
0146 |
SIEGLER |
Yves |
Benco Team |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0034 |
0147 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Soufflenheim |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
0148 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Asl Printzheim |
00:22:59 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0149 |
HABEREY |
Vincent |
OH Morsbronn |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0150 |
PFLUG |
Patrick |
Ce Schroff |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1989 |
SEM |
0056 |
0151 |
KAISER |
Paul |
Rosheim |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1948 |
V3M |
0003 |
0152 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
Saint Jean Saverne |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1955 |
V2M |
0022 |
0153 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0154 |
TANCREZ |
Dave |
Centre Hospitalier De Haguenau |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1978 |
SEM |
0057 |
0155 |
DOLT |
Lucas |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1997 |
CAM |
0010 |
0156 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Rountzenheim |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1961 |
V2M |
0023 |
0157 |
TOUSCH |
Emilie |
Haguenau |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1998 |
CAF |
0002 |
0158 |
SPIEGEL |
Louis |
Haguenau |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1998 |
CAM |
0011 |
0159 |
DELORT |
Aurélien |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:23:17 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1997 |
CAM |
0012 |
0160 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Sainte-Marguerite |
00:23:19 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1956 |
V2M |
0024 |
0161 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Amicale hopital de Haguenau |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1958 |
V2M |
0025 |
0162 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
0163 |
MARC |
Bernard |
Ce Sncf |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1981 |
SEM |
0058 |
0164 |
LOBSTEIN |
Amélie |
Schirrhein |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
2000 |
MIF |
0003 |
0165 |
SCHAEFFER |
Antoine |
Mertzwiller |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1988 |
SEM |
0059 |
0166 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
Obernai |
00:23:36 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1970 |
V1M |
0037 |
0167 |
DONNATE |
Philippe |
Acp Mothern |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1964 |
V2M |
0026 |
0168 |
TOUSCH |
Emmanuel |
Haguenau |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
2000 |
MIM |
0004 |
0169 |
BOURREAU |
Gilles |
Colmar |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0038 |
0170 |
DESPOTOVIC |
Boris |
Bischwiller |
00:23:49 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1988 |
SEM |
0060 |
0171 |
GEORG |
Ludovic |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1987 |
SEM |
0061 |
0172 |
LUTTMANN |
Quentin |
Rohr |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1996 |
JUM |
0007 |
0173 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0174 |
BOHN |
Laurent |
Weyersheim |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1973 |
V1M |
0040 |
0175 |
GRAZIOTTI |
Marcel |
Labergement |
00:23:55 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1959 |
V2M |
0027 |
0176 |
MARTZ |
Jean louis |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:23:56 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0177 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1975 |
SEM |
0062 |
0178 |
DEUTSCH |
François |
Inas Bitschhoffen |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1975 |
SEM |
0063 |
0179 |
MORTZ |
Joel |
Ettendorf |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1971 |
V1M |
0041 |
0180 |
KLEIN |
Mickael |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1973 |
V1M |
0042 |
0181 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0182 |
KOENIG |
Laurent |
Ccsa Soufflenheim |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1985 |
SEM |
0064 |
0183 |
PETER |
Anais |
Langensoultzbach |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1996 |
JUF |
0002 |
0184 |
DANGLER |
Jean-Luc |
Ce Sncf |
00:24:12 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1962 |
V2M |
0028 |
0185 |
DONNATE |
Romain |
Acp Mothern |
00:24:12 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1991 |
SEM |
0065 |
0186 |
GABRIEL |
Frédéric |
Ases |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1966 |
V1M |
0043 |
0187 |
HALTER |
Jonathan |
Schirrhein |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1984 |
SEM |
0066 |
0188 |
SCHULTZ |
Christophe |
Fc Lingo/Tcoberhbg |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1987 |
SEM |
0067 |
0189 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1984 |
SEF |
0010 |
0190 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
0191 |
HARTER |
Yannick |
Obermodern |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1981 |
SEM |
0068 |
0192 |
KARMANN |
Laurent |
Offendorf |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1984 |
SEM |
0069 |
0193 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Guy |
Zinswiller |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1963 |
V2M |
0029 |
0194 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:24:44 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0195 |
SOSEF |
Kees |
Gooi runners |
00:24:47 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0196 |
LANNO |
Sophie |
Hager Group |
00:24:48 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1980 |
SEF |
0011 |
0197 |
KREBS |
Yannick |
Herzogenbuchsee |
00:24:50 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
0198 |
KEMPF |
Lydia |
As Munster Athlé. |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1969 |
V1F |
0004 |
0199 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Olivier |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1994 |
SEM |
0070 |
0200 |
DECK |
Thierry |
Seltz |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1964 |
V2M |
0030 |
0201 |
BAUMERT |
Véronique |
Ce Sncf |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
0202 |
HEINTZ |
Christophe |
Rue Fleckenstein |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
0203 |
WILHELM |
Kevin |
Rountzenheim |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1991 |
SEM |
0071 |
0204 |
LAUTER |
Stéphane |
Sessenheim |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1985 |
SEM |
0072 |
0205 |
WINTER |
Lionel |
Amicale Sportive De La Maison Du Cr |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0045 |
0206 |
STAUDT |
Thibaut |
Kaltenhouse |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1988 |
SEM |
0073 |
0207 |
ZIMPFER |
Christophe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0208 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1967 |
V1M |
0047 |
0209 |
BOURREAU |
Marc |
La Poste |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1963 |
V2M |
0031 |
0210 |
HOERTH |
Julien |
Bitschhoffen |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1982 |
SEM |
0074 |
0211 |
MELINE |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
0212 |
METZ |
Stéphanie |
Haguenau |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1984 |
SEF |
0012 |
0213 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wasselonne |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1992 |
SEM |
0075 |
0214 |
SCHLOTTER |
Julien |
Rc Schlotter ! |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1990 |
SEM |
0076 |
0215 |
VILELA |
José |
Achenheim |
00:25:23 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0216 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
Ce Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1955 |
V2M |
0032 |
0217 |
PETER |
Stéphanie |
Soufflenheim |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1988 |
SEF |
0013 |
0218 |
ALBRECHT |
Michèle |
Ases |
00:25:36 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0219 |
LANG |
Yannick |
Bischwiller |
00:25:44 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1989 |
SEM |
0077 |
0220 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1946 |
V3M |
0007 |
0221 |
MERCK |
Bruno |
Ohlungen |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1989 |
SEM |
0078 |
0222 |
SIDEL |
Alexandre |
L'homme léopard |
00:25:48 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1992 |
SEM |
0079 |
0223 |
CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1965 |
V1F |
0006 |
0224 |
BERNET |
Michel |
Vagney |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1949 |
V3M |
0008 |
0225 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Woerth |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1969 |
V1M |
0049 |
0226 |
MOSSER |
Albert |
Cercle st nicolas |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1962 |
V2M |
0033 |
0227 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
0228 |
HATTERER |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:26:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0080 |
0229 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0230 |
BASTIAN |
Stephane |
Alfix France |
00:26:08 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1974 |
V1M |
0050 |
0231 |
COME |
Nicaise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
0232 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0233 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1953 |
V3M |
0009 |
0234 |
NONNENMACHER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1991 |
SEF |
0014 |
0235 |
HOFFMANN |
Justine |
Eichelthal |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1994 |
SEF |
0015 |
0236 |
|
|
|
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
|
|
0002 |
0237 |
GELDREICH |
Sacha |
Schirrhein |
00:26:21 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1971 |
V1M |
0051 |
0238 |
BURETTE |
Benoit |
Wintershouse |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1979 |
SEM |
0081 |
0239 |
RUPRECHT |
Alain |
Achenheim |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1966 |
V1M |
0052 |
0240 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:26:26 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1959 |
V2M |
0034 |
0241 |
WINLING |
Alain |
Marienthal |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1985 |
SEM |
0082 |
0242 |
BOEHLER |
Roland |
Marienthal |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1955 |
V2M |
0035 |
0243 |
DEMEYER |
Isabelle |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1963 |
V2F |
0007 |
0244 |
SCHWARTZ |
Alfred |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:26:38 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1944 |
V4M |
0003 |
0245 |
HEINTZ |
Carine |
Rue Fleckenstein |
00:26:40 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1971 |
V1F |
0007 |
0246 |
LUDMANN |
Camille |
Benco Team |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1995 |
JUM |
0008 |
0247 |
KRAEMER |
Stéphane |
Haguenau |
00:26:45 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1986 |
SEM |
0083 |
0248 |
BOOS |
Julie |
Sessenheim |
00:26:46 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
2000 |
MIF |
0004 |
0249 |
BOOS |
Alain |
Sessenheim |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1968 |
V1M |
0053 |
0250 |
KEMPF |
Thierry |
As Munster Athlé. |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1965 |
V1M |
0054 |
0251 |
ANTONINI |
Patricia |
Afcf alsace |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1964 |
V2F |
0008 |
0252 |
LIEB |
Alfred |
Bischwiller |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0055 |
0253 |
PFLUG |
Pascal |
Ce Schroff |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1991 |
SEM |
0084 |
0254 |
POULET |
Céline |
Uhrwiller |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1978 |
SEF |
0016 |
0255 |
QUEDRUE |
Gregori |
Uhrwiller |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0056 |
0256 |
DE ANGELI |
Evelyne |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0257 |
BROCHARD |
Laure |
BRUMATH |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1977 |
SEF |
0017 |
0258 |
HOLTZMANN |
Betty |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1961 |
V2F |
0009 |
0259 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Haguenau |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1992 |
SEF |
0018 |
0260 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1984 |
SEF |
0019 |
0261 |
MOSSER |
Christelle |
Schirrhein |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1990 |
SEF |
0020 |
0262 |
BLATTNER |
Francis |
Rountzenheim |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1966 |
V1M |
0057 |
0263 |
WELSCH |
Michael |
Lampertsloch |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1981 |
SEM |
0085 |
0264 |
JUD |
Loïc |
Niedersoultzbach |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1979 |
SEM |
0086 |
0265 |
GANDER |
Nicolas |
Uhrwiller |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1980 |
SEM |
0087 |
0266 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1947 |
V3M |
0010 |
0267 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1964 |
V2M |
0036 |
0268 |
KLEIN |
Chloé |
Strasbourg |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1989 |
SEF |
0021 |
0269 |
ROLAND |
Marie Laure |
Baukom |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1975 |
SEF |
0022 |
0270 |
HUG |
Gerard |
Gunstett |
00:27:14 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1949 |
V3M |
0011 |
0271 |
SCHOTT |
Noe |
Schirrhein |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1996 |
JUM |
0009 |
0272 |
BAPST |
Catherine |
Schirrhein |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1989 |
SEF |
0023 |
0273 |
MEYER |
Aurore |
Benco Team |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1978 |
SEF |
0024 |
0274 |
ALVAREZ |
Juan |
Scheibenhard |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0058 |
0275 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1952 |
V3F |
0002 |
0276 |
SCHUSTER |
Marguerite |
Les Furieux |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1957 |
V2F |
0010 |
0277 |
WILLINGER |
Coralie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1997 |
CAF |
0003 |
0278 |
GENTNER |
Aimé |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1952 |
V3M |
0012 |
0279 |
NOEL |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:27:59 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0280 |
SIEGEL |
Raphael |
Herrlisheim |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1976 |
SEM |
0088 |
0281 |
KRIEGEL |
Isabelle |
Drusenheim |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1966 |
V1F |
0010 |
0282 |
RECHT |
Christophe |
Brumath |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1977 |
SEM |
0089 |
0283 |
HAUSHALTER |
Carole |
Surbourg |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1989 |
SEF |
0025 |
0284 |
SCHNEIDER |
Célia |
Handball Hoerdt |
00:28:11 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
2000 |
MIF |
0005 |
0285 |
KNITTEL/MARIN |
Corinne |
Milka |
00:28:13 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
0286 |
KAUTZ |
Marie Dominique |
Woodrunners |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1959 |
V2F |
0011 |
0287 |
LINCK |
Stéphanie |
Ce Schroff |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1982 |
SEF |
0026 |
0288 |
CHRISTMANN |
Katja |
Uhlwiller |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1976 |
SEF |
0027 |
0289 |
ELVERS |
Laurence |
Reichstett |
00:28:18 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1971 |
V1F |
0012 |
0290 |
STENGEL |
Céline |
Marienthal |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1998 |
CAF |
0004 |
0291 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1966 |
V1F |
0013 |
0292 |
RAPP |
Patrick |
Hatten |
00:28:31 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0059 |
0293 |
SCHERER |
Raymond |
S.R.P Constant Neumann |
00:28:32 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1949 |
V3M |
0013 |
0294 |
LOICHOT |
Adeline |
Strasbourg |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1964 |
V2F |
0012 |
0295 |
KIRSCHWING |
Muriel |
Berstheim |
00:28:37 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1979 |
SEF |
0028 |
0296 |
ROTT |
Cornelia |
Seebach |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1975 |
SEF |
0029 |
0297 |
FRISON |
Claudia |
Seebach |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1981 |
SEF |
0030 |
0298 |
WERMUTH |
Jean-Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1934 |
V4M |
0004 |
0299 |
SPEICH |
Manon |
SG La Wantzenau |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1994 |
SEF |
0031 |
0300 |
WACKER |
Joseph |
Biblisheim |
00:28:45 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1955 |
V2M |
0037 |
0301 |
MATZINGER |
Marie Françoise |
Strasbourg |
00:28:46 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1969 |
V1F |
0014 |
0302 |
NONNENMACHER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:28:50 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1988 |
SEM |
0090 |
0303 |
SCHMITT |
Cédric |
Haguenau |
00:28:52 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1985 |
SEM |
0091 |
0304 |
WYTTENBACH |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:28:53 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1981 |
SEF |
0032 |
0305 |
KAYSER |
Caroline |
Engwiller |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1981 |
SEF |
0033 |
0306 |
BOISSINOT |
Heloise |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1980 |
SEF |
0034 |
0307 |
GENTNER |
Daniel |
Veterans Fce Schirrhein |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1963 |
V2M |
0038 |
0308 |
BUFLER |
Christophe |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:29:05 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1980 |
SEM |
0092 |
0309 |
DORFFER |
Eve |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1980 |
SEF |
0035 |
0310 |
MOOG |
Cathy |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1980 |
SEF |
0036 |
0311 |
TAESCH |
Stépahne |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:29:07 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1995 |
JUM |
0010 |
0312 |
MOYON |
Samuel |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:29:07 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0093 |
0313 |
KRAUTH |
Nicolas |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:29:07 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0094 |
0314 |
MEHL |
Lucas |
Woerth |
00:29:07 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1995 |
JUM |
0011 |
0315 |
LOHR |
Clarisse |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1980 |
SEF |
0037 |
0316 |
COTHENET |
Marc |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0095 |
0317 |
KAUTZMANN |
Martine |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1980 |
SEF |
0038 |
0318 |
MOSSER |
Fabien |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0096 |
0319 |
TURCQ |
Christelle |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1971 |
V1F |
0015 |
0320 |
GRATHWOHL |
Anne |
Schaeffler France |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1973 |
V1F |
0016 |
0321 |
ARNOLD |
Caroline |
Buhl |
00:29:12 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1981 |
SEF |
0039 |
0322 |
SCHNEIDER |
Béatrice |
Haguenau |
00:29:13 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1971 |
V1F |
0017 |
0323 |
JOERGER |
Albert |
Bischheim |
00:29:14 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1947 |
V3M |
0014 |
0324 |
SUSS |
Tiffany |
Froeschwiller |
00:29:14 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1992 |
SEF |
0040 |
0325 |
SIEGLER |
Louenne |
Benco Team |
00:29:15 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1997 |
CAF |
0005 |
0326 |
MEHL |
Aurélie |
Woerth |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1993 |
SEF |
0041 |
0327 |
DODIER |
Valérie |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1972 |
V1F |
0018 |
0328 |
ROCH |
Laetitia |
Schirrhoffen |
00:29:18 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1976 |
SEF |
0042 |
0329 |
BATT |
Claudine |
Hoerdt |
00:29:19 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1963 |
V2F |
0013 |
0330 |
PENAULT |
Marie Hélène |
Strasbourg |
00:29:19 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1955 |
V2F |
0014 |
0331 |
KUNTZ |
Marie amelie |
Schirrhoffen |
00:29:25 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1999 |
MIF |
0006 |
0332 |
PINQUIE |
Marie Therese |
Haguenau |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1950 |
V3F |
0003 |
0333 |
STEINMETZ |
Marie Paule |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:29:29 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1955 |
V2F |
0015 |
0334 |
SAINTEFF |
Benoit |
Marienthal |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1948 |
V3M |
0015 |
0335 |
NEUMANN |
Germain |
S.R.P Constant Neumann |
00:29:37 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1949 |
V3M |
0016 |
0336 |
HUARD |
Didier |
Wahlbach |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0060 |
0337 |
SICRE |
Laetitia |
Strasbourg |
00:29:44 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1962 |
V2F |
0016 |
0338 |
SCHNEIDER |
Chantal |
Hoerdt |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1966 |
V1F |
0019 |
0339 |
BRUCKER |
Patrick |
Veterans Fce Schirrhein |
00:29:53 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1956 |
V2M |
0039 |
0340 |
FRITZ |
Stephanie |
Illkirch |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1986 |
SEF |
0043 |
0341 |
WINTER |
Nathalie |
Amicale Sportive De La Maison Du Cr |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1974 |
V1F |
0020 |
0342 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veronique |
Les Furieux |
00:30:06 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1972 |
V1F |
0021 |
0343 |
NICOLAS |
Aurelie |
Losban |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1992 |
SEF |
0044 |
0344 |
FICHEUX |
Camille |
Catalent |
00:30:17 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1989 |
SEM |
0097 |
0345 |
HAUSSER |
Caroline |
Les Furieux |
00:30:21 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1999 |
MIF |
0007 |
0346 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frederic |
Les Furieux |
00:30:22 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0061 |
0347 |
BUCHERT |
Eric |
Schirrhoffen |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1966 |
V1M |
0062 |
0348 |
SCHNEIDER |
Chantal |
Truchtersheim |
00:30:26 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1965 |
V1F |
0022 |
0349 |
ZERR |
Sandrine |
OH Morsbronn |
00:30:28 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1969 |
V1F |
0023 |
0350 |
FORSTER |
Annie |
Arte |
00:30:34 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1969 |
V1F |
0024 |
0351 |
DIEBOLD |
Joseph |
Asmcus |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1961 |
V2M |
0040 |
0352 |
HAAG |
Christiane |
Wasselonne |
00:30:36 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1961 |
V2F |
0017 |
0353 |
ORTH |
Carine |
Soultz |
00:30:50 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1964 |
V2F |
0018 |
0354 |
MACHI |
Christian |
Reichshoffen |
00:30:53 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1961 |
V2M |
0041 |
0355 |
LOISON |
Jessica |
Bischwiller |
00:31:09 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1979 |
SEF |
0045 |
0356 |
SLIMANI |
Rhita |
Selestat |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1985 |
SEF |
0046 |
0357 |
SCHLOTTER |
Charlotte |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:31:16 |
06'15''20 |
9.59 |
1998 |
CAF |
0006 |
0358 |
SCHLOTTER |
Clément |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:31:17 |
06'15''40 |
9.59 |
1969 |
V1M |
0063 |
0359 |
BUCHERT |
Jean-Marc |
Schirrhoffen |
00:31:18 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1997 |
CAM |
0013 |
0360 |
KRIEGER |
Philippe |
Sew Usocome |
00:31:20 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1963 |
V2M |
0042 |
0361 |
HALTER |
Chantal |
Haguenau |
00:31:28 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1961 |
V2F |
0019 |
0362 |
GAUDOU |
Béatrice |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:31:30 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1963 |
V2F |
0020 |
0363 |
GAUDON |
Marc |
Cus Habitat |
00:31:30 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1960 |
V2M |
0043 |
0364 |
CONSBRUCK |
Frédéric |
Amanvillers |
00:31:42 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
1972 |
V1M |
0064 |
0365 |
JUNG |
Marie-Paule |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:31:48 |
06'21''60 |
9.43 |
1966 |
V1F |
0025 |
0366 |
ERTZSCHEID |
Jean-Paul |
Bernolsheim |
00:31:50 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1949 |
V3M |
0017 |
0367 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:31:57 |
06'23''40 |
9.39 |
1993 |
SEM |
0098 |
0368 |
SCHNEIDER |
Marie-Dominique |
Handball Hoerdt |
00:32:06 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1969 |
V1F |
0026 |
0369 |
MACHI |
Marie |
Reichshoffen |
00:32:15 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1989 |
SEF |
0047 |
0370 |
METZLER |
Véronique |
Soufflenheim |
00:32:22 |
06'28''40 |
9.27 |
1972 |
V1F |
0027 |
0371 |
RYCKEBOER |
Elodie |
Haguenau |
00:32:24 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1980 |
SEF |
0048 |
0372 |
TRACY |
Christiane |
Geudertheim |
00:32:26 |
06'29''20 |
9.25 |
1964 |
V2F |
0021 |
0373 |
KLEINPETER |
Esther |
Schirrhein |
00:32:27 |
06'29''40 |
9.24 |
1973 |
V1F |
0028 |
0374 |
DAL-PONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:32:32 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1935 |
V4M |
0005 |
0375 |
VERRON |
Axelle |
Benco Team |
00:32:41 |
06'32''20 |
9.18 |
1997 |
CAF |
0007 |
0376 |
VERRON |
Nathalie |
Benco Team |
00:32:42 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1969 |
V1F |
0029 |
0377 |
STOLTZ |
Claudine |
Haguenau |
00:32:51 |
06'34''20 |
9.13 |
1968 |
V1F |
0030 |
0378 |
STOLTZ |
Philippe |
Haguenau |
00:32:51 |
06'34''20 |
9.13 |
1965 |
V1M |
0065 |
0379 |
ZUGER |
Justine |
Morschwiller |
00:32:58 |
06'35''60 |
9.10 |
1998 |
CAF |
0008 |
0380 |
CONSBRUCK |
Fabienne |
Amanvillers |
00:32:59 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1973 |
V1F |
0031 |
0381 |
BRUCKER |
Bernard |
Fce schirrhein |
00:33:08 |
06'37''60 |
9.05 |
1958 |
V2M |
0044 |
0382 |
MOSSER |
Christophe |
Veterans Fce Schirrhein |
00:33:08 |
06'37''60 |
9.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0066 |
0383 |
FABING |
Michel |
Bining |
00:33:11 |
06'38''20 |
9.04 |
1961 |
V2M |
0045 |
0384 |
WYTTENBACH |
Christine |
Gries |
00:33:18 |
06'39''60 |
9.01 |
1978 |
SEF |
0049 |
0385 |
FRUHAUF |
Jean |
Hoerdt |
00:33:46 |
06'45''20 |
8.88 |
1956 |
V2M |
0046 |
0386 |
HASSLER |
Brigitte |
Hoerdt |
00:33:47 |
06'45''40 |
8.88 |
1962 |
V2F |
0022 |
0387 |
MUBER |
Muriel |
Olwisheim |
00:33:58 |
06'47''60 |
8.83 |
1966 |
V1F |
0032 |
0388 |
FRUHAUF |
Cathy |
Hoerdt |
00:34:01 |
06'48''20 |
8.82 |
1961 |
V2F |
0023 |
0389 |
STEINMETZ |
Brigitte |
Weitbruch |
00:34:15 |
06'51''00 |
8.76 |
1964 |
V2F |
0024 |
0390 |
SCHAFF |
Marie-Laure |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:34:17 |
06'51''40 |
8.75 |
1986 |
SEF |
0050 |
0391 |
SCHWEIZER |
Gaelle |
Acp Mothern |
00:34:19 |
06'51''80 |
8.74 |
1993 |
SEF |
0051 |
0392 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Ases |
00:34:21 |
06'52''20 |
8.73 |
1961 |
V2M |
0047 |
0393 |
WEBER |
Helene |
Bischwiller |
00:34:30 |
06'54''00 |
8.70 |
1970 |
V1F |
0033 |
0394 |
TREU |
Fabien |
Burstner |
00:34:35 |
06'55''00 |
8.67 |
1982 |
SEM |
0099 |
0395 |
WADOUX |
Marine |
Zutkerque |
00:34:37 |
06'55''40 |
8.67 |
1991 |
SEF |
0052 |
0396 |
MOSSER |
Dominique |
Schirrheiner 58 |
00:34:52 |
06'58''40 |
8.60 |
1958 |
V2M |
0048 |
0397 |
TRAUTMANN |
Michelle |
Strasbourg |
00:34:55 |
06'59''00 |
8.59 |
1970 |
V1F |
0034 |
0398 |
FRITZ |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
00:34:55 |
06'59''00 |
8.59 |
1963 |
V2F |
0025 |
0399 |
LAVAYSSIERE |
Natacha |
Essert |
00:35:24 |
07'04''80 |
8.47 |
1969 |
V1F |
0035 |
0400 |
WINGER |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:36:23 |
07'16''60 |
8.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0036 |
0401 |
NONNENMACHER |
Guillaume |
Woerth |
00:36:34 |
07'18''80 |
8.20 |
1997 |
CAM |
0014 |
0402 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
Es |
00:37:54 |
07'34''80 |
7.92 |
1951 |
V3M |
0018 |
0403 |
VOLLMER |
Sarah |
Langensoultzbach |
00:37:59 |
07'35''80 |
7.90 |
1992 |
SEF |
0053 |
0404 |
BAERMANN |
Aurélie |
Ce Schroff |
00:38:22 |
07'40''40 |
7.82 |
1982 |
SEF |
0054 |
0405 |
HUARD |
Isabelle |
Wahlbach |
00:38:37 |
07'43''40 |
7.77 |
1970 |
V1F |
0037 |
0406 |
FERNANDES |
Marie-Joseph di |
Individuelle |
00:38:46 |
07'45''20 |
7.74 |
1935 |
V4F |
0001 |
0407 |
BAUER |
Clarisse |
Lembach |
00:38:54 |
07'46''80 |
7.71 |
1972 |
V1F |
0038 |
0408 |
FABING |
Cécile |
Bining |
00:39:11 |
07'50''20 |
7.66 |
1998 |
CAF |
0009 |
0409 |
WESTERMEYER |
Paul |
Duck Boutz Association |
00:39:17 |
07'51''40 |
7.64 |
1968 |
V1M |
0067 |
0410 |
RUCK |
Sandra |
Duck Boutz Association |
00:39:17 |
07'51''40 |
7.64 |
1973 |
V1F |
0039 |
0411 |
DIETRICH |
Estelle |
Duck Boutz Association |
00:39:18 |
07'51''60 |
7.63 |
1973 |
V1F |
0040 |
0412 |
KNAUB |
Cindy |
Duck Boutz Association |
00:39:19 |
07'51''80 |
7.63 |
1977 |
SEF |
0055 |
0413 |
LE TALLEC |
Yann |
Duck Boutz Association |
00:39:19 |
07'51''80 |
7.63 |
1968 |
V1M |
0068 |
0414 |
SENGER |
Bruno |
Duck Boutz Association |
00:39:20 |
07'52''00 |
7.63 |
1968 |
V1M |
0069 |
0415 |
DIETRICH |
Pascal |
Duck Boutz Association |
00:39:20 |
07'52''00 |
7.63 |
1968 |
V1M |
0070 |
0416 |
LE TALLEC |
Karen |
Duck Boutz Association |
00:39:21 |
07'52''20 |
7.62 |
1970 |
V1F |
0041 |
0417 |
RINCKEL |
Alexis |
Aapei |
00:39:23 |
07'52''60 |
7.62 |
1991 |
SEM |
0100 |
0418 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:39:24 |
07'52''80 |
7.61 |
1955 |
V2M |
0049 |
0419 |
GANGLOFF |
Jennyfer |
Veterans Fce Schirrhein |
00:41:08 |
08'13''60 |
7.29 |
1972 |
V1F |
0042 |
0420 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
OH Morsbronn |
00:41:08 |
08'13''60 |
7.29 |
1939 |
V4M |
0006 |