Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JONCHERAY |
Pierre |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:31:54 |
03'11''40 |
18.81 |
1982 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BASILICO |
Gregory |
Running team schweighouse |
00:32:17 |
03'13''70 |
18.59 |
1987 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:47 |
03'16''70 |
18.30 |
1978 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
CONREAU |
Teddy |
Anould |
00:33:19 |
03'19''90 |
18.01 |
1993 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
FOROOTAN |
Kevin |
Sr Obernai |
00:35:17 |
03'31''70 |
17.01 |
1991 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:35:45 |
03'34''50 |
16.78 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
MERTZ |
Baptiste |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:35:51 |
03'35''10 |
16.74 |
1992 |
SEM |
0007 |
0008 |
DUCRET |
Yves |
S2A Asptt Strasbourg |
00:36:14 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0001 |
0009 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Running team schweighouse |
00:36:18 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
1975 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:36:20 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
0011 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Running team Schweighouse |
00:36:26 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
1971 |
V1M |
0002 |
0012 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Ases |
00:37:01 |
03'42''10 |
16.21 |
1976 |
SEM |
0010 |
0013 |
CUNY |
Gaetan |
Cis Anould |
00:37:04 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1997 |
CAM |
0001 |
0014 |
GEHIN |
Mathieu |
Betschdorf |
00:37:18 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1975 |
SEM |
0011 |
0015 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1993 |
SEM |
0012 |
0016 |
DENNLER |
Denis |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0017 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Weitbruch |
00:38:15 |
03'49''50 |
15.69 |
1988 |
SEM |
0013 |
0018 |
CHEVALIER |
Philippe |
Running team Schweighouse |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0019 |
LINCK |
Franck |
Ce Schroff |
00:38:25 |
03'50''50 |
15.62 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0020 |
GAUTIER |
Mickaël |
La Saline |
00:38:26 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0021 |
FALCK |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1981 |
SEM |
0016 |
0022 |
SCHMIDT |
Jean-Michel |
Trail Usocome |
00:38:41 |
03'52''10 |
15.51 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
0023 |
CUNY |
Laurent |
3Hsport 2000 Running Team |
00:38:43 |
03'52''30 |
15.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
0024 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:50 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0025 |
URBAN |
Sébastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
0026 |
DANNER |
Alexandre |
Menchhoffen |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1993 |
SEM |
0019 |
0027 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:38:57 |
03'53''70 |
15.40 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0028 |
RIEHL |
Claude |
Usm running |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0029 |
CHABERT |
Eric |
As strasbourg |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1982 |
SEM |
0020 |
0030 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0021 |
0031 |
DAENTZER |
Mickael |
Running team Schweighouse |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1980 |
SEM |
0022 |
0032 |
SCHILLINGER |
Ludovic |
Sr Obernai |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1984 |
SEM |
0023 |
0033 |
NAGEL |
Franck |
OH Morsbronn |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
1990 |
SEM |
0024 |
0034 |
STRHAUSS |
Laurent |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
0035 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:14 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1976 |
SEM |
0025 |
0036 |
BINDER |
Hubert |
Sc Sessenheim |
00:40:17 |
04'01''70 |
14.89 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0037 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0038 |
BOEHRINGER |
Alain |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1967 |
V1M |
0010 |
0039 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
3Hsport 2000 Running Team |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
0040 |
FALEYEUX |
Arthur |
Anould |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0041 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
Mulhausen |
00:40:39 |
04'03''90 |
14.76 |
1976 |
SEM |
0026 |
0042 |
ESCHENLAUER |
Rémi |
Coeur Des Hommes |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0043 |
KERKOURI |
Nessim |
Guebwiller |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1994 |
SEM |
0027 |
0044 |
EDER |
Mickael |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1988 |
SEM |
0028 |
0045 |
SPECHT |
Pascal |
Franck un rayon de soleil |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
0046 |
CRAVEUR |
Lionel |
Tc surbourg |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1971 |
V1M |
0013 |
0047 |
HUBERT |
Dominique |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0048 |
BEHRENS |
Mélanie |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0049 |
DEUBEL |
Florian |
Romanswiller |
00:41:36 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1992 |
SEM |
0030 |
0050 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
1964 |
V2M |
0003 |
0051 |
GIRODAT |
Noël |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
0052 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0053 |
WALTZ |
Armand |
Burstner |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0054 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team saverne |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0055 |
METZ |
Patrice |
Barr |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1991 |
SEM |
0031 |
0056 |
KILICOGLU |
Fatih |
Vendenheim |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0057 |
BRUCKER |
Arnaud |
Bibi team |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1985 |
SEM |
0033 |
0058 |
ROTT |
Stephane |
Running team schweighouse |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1982 |
SEM |
0034 |
0059 |
ILLER |
Thierry |
Usm |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0035 |
0060 |
MULLER |
Lucas |
Seebach |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
0061 |
HOUIDEG |
Mustapha |
Sew Usocome |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1986 |
SEM |
0036 |
0062 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Florent |
Lauterbourg |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1982 |
SEM |
0037 |
0063 |
KNITTEL |
Daniel |
Altenstadt |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0017 |
0064 |
KNAEBEL |
Sebastien |
La Saline |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
1975 |
SEM |
0038 |
0065 |
KREBS |
Alain |
Scat |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0066 |
FALLACARA |
Rachel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:42:48 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0067 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:42:49 |
04'16''90 |
14.01 |
1967 |
V1M |
0019 |
0068 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Patrick |
Gries |
00:42:51 |
04'17''10 |
14.00 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0069 |
BRUCKER |
Dorian |
Vandoeuvres les Nancy |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1991 |
SEM |
0039 |
0070 |
FRIEN |
Christian |
Ostwald |
00:42:58 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
0071 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean-Marc |
Sew Usocome |
00:42:58 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0072 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
De dietrich thermique |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1964 |
V2M |
0007 |
0073 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1993 |
SEM |
0040 |
0074 |
HIRSCHNER |
Julie |
Holtzheim |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1989 |
SEF |
0002 |
0075 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1974 |
V1M |
0022 |
0076 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Asl Printzheim |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0077 |
LAVETTI |
Lucas |
Anould |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1994 |
SEM |
0041 |
0078 |
REINHOLD |
Marc |
Coeur Des Hommes |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1965 |
V1M |
0023 |
0079 |
MARZLUF |
Birgit |
TG Ötigheim |
00:43:21 |
04'20''10 |
13.84 |
1966 |
V1F |
0002 |
0080 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frederic |
Les Furieux |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
0081 |
DI TONNO |
Jean-Claude |
Ases |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0082 |
SCHNEIDER |
Stephane |
Ce Milllipore |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
0083 |
HAURY |
Mickael |
Barr |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1992 |
SEM |
0042 |
0084 |
MATZINGER |
Pierrre |
Asc Hager |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
0085 |
RAUNET |
Olivier |
Coeur Des Hommes |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1965 |
V1M |
0027 |
0086 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Surbourg |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1981 |
SEM |
0043 |
0087 |
GERHARDY |
Anthony |
Schirrhein |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0044 |
0088 |
INGWILLER |
Rose Marie |
Geudertheim |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0089 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0090 |
SCHNEIDER |
Patrick |
Schirrhein |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0091 |
FEHNINGER |
Harald |
TG Ötigheim |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0029 |
0092 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
Obernai |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
0093 |
CARLIER-DELHAYE |
Eric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0031 |
0094 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana lauterbourg ac |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1982 |
SEM |
0045 |
0095 |
WAGNER |
Nicolas |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1986 |
SEM |
0046 |
0096 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
Molsheim |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1976 |
SEM |
0047 |
0097 |
STECK |
Jean luc |
Biblisheim |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1965 |
V1M |
0032 |
0098 |
CHEKKAT |
Jamall |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
0099 |
MASSOBRIO |
Isabelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
0100 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Ce Sncf |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1963 |
V2M |
0012 |
0101 |
BOUNIOL |
Bernard |
Efs Reims Athletisme |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0102 |
FRANGARD |
Julien |
Fc weitbruch |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1988 |
SEM |
0048 |
0103 |
MULLER-MEHL |
Sophie |
Cpam 67 |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0104 |
KINTZ |
David |
Peinture Kintz |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1972 |
V1M |
0033 |
0105 |
LAURENT |
Jérémy |
Ce Schroff |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1986 |
SEM |
0049 |
0106 |
ROEHRIG |
Nicolas |
Riedseltz |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1981 |
SEM |
0050 |
0107 |
WUST |
Daniel |
Stattmatten |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1978 |
SEM |
0051 |
0108 |
BAUER |
Franky |
Benco Team |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1972 |
V1M |
0034 |
0109 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1959 |
V2M |
0013 |
0110 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Surbourg |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0111 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Kilstett |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1971 |
V1M |
0036 |
0112 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
La Saline |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1974 |
V1F |
0006 |
0113 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
0114 |
KLEIN |
Dominique |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
0115 |
BACH |
Gaston |
Free-Runners Herbitzheim |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1964 |
V2M |
0015 |
0116 |
TELETIN |
Marius |
Ostwald |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1974 |
V1M |
0038 |
0117 |
STRENTZ |
Bernard |
Seebach |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1973 |
V1M |
0039 |
0118 |
KANGNISSOUKPE |
Amani |
Bischwiller |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1983 |
SEM |
0052 |
0119 |
MOKADDEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0120 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0040 |
0121 |
VEROT |
Nicolas |
Lorette |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0053 |
0122 |
HAMM |
Bernard |
Bischwiller |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1962 |
V2M |
0016 |
0123 |
WIMMER |
Maria |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0124 |
MERKLEN |
Melina |
Thann |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
0125 |
BUTTOLO |
Jean Yves |
Benco Team |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1981 |
SEM |
0054 |
0126 |
DAPP |
Antony |
Haguenau |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1992 |
SEM |
0055 |
0127 |
JOANNARD |
Christophe |
Schirrhoffen |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1965 |
V1M |
0041 |
0128 |
BALL |
Patrick |
Rittershoffen |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1963 |
V2M |
0017 |
0129 |
KIEFFER |
Yannick |
Sessenheim |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0042 |
0130 |
SASORITH |
Sourigna |
Milka |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0056 |
0131 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olwisheim |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1970 |
V1M |
0043 |
0132 |
KIEBER |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1976 |
SEM |
0057 |
0133 |
MATHIAS |
Eric |
Sar running club |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0044 |
0134 |
GEORGES |
Robert |
Ce Sncf |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
0135 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1973 |
V1M |
0045 |
0136 |
BOHLER |
Maxime |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1988 |
SEM |
0058 |
0137 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Marlenheim |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1961 |
V2M |
0018 |
0138 |
PATOU |
Raphael |
Hoffen |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1970 |
V1M |
0046 |
0139 |
NEVES |
José Carlos |
Haguenau |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1965 |
V1M |
0047 |
0140 |
BARBASTE |
Thierry |
Eckwersheim |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1976 |
SEM |
0059 |
0141 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Ce Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1962 |
V2M |
0019 |
0142 |
LEROLLAND |
Yannick |
Olwisheim |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0048 |
0143 |
PETERS |
Frederic |
Bischwiller |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1991 |
SEM |
0060 |
0144 |
PETER |
Freddy |
Langensoultzbach |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1964 |
V2M |
0020 |
0145 |
PETERS |
Guy |
Running team Schweighouse |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1964 |
V2M |
0021 |
0146 |
KOENIG |
Thibaut |
Rue Du Charme Haguenau |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1993 |
SEM |
0061 |
0147 |
BAUER |
Celine |
Benco Team |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
0148 |
VERRON |
Jean Luc |
Benco Team |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1965 |
V1M |
0049 |
0149 |
HUBER |
Manuel |
Benco Team |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0050 |
0150 |
GARCIA |
Christian |
Reichstett |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0051 |
0151 |
GENTNER |
Thibaut |
Bibi Team |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1987 |
SEM |
0062 |
0152 |
GRAF |
Serge |
Milka |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1963 |
V2M |
0022 |
0153 |
METZINGER |
Eric |
Urban Concept Soufflenheim |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1976 |
SEM |
0063 |
0154 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Asce67 |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1970 |
V1M |
0052 |
0155 |
LINDER |
Thierry |
Asl la Robertsau |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
0156 |
SCHERER |
Daniel |
S.R.P Constant Neumann |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
0157 |
NEUMANN |
Cedric |
S.R.P Constant Neumann |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1981 |
SEM |
0064 |
0158 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1966 |
V1M |
0054 |
0159 |
LAUGEL |
Eric |
Scherlenheim |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1969 |
V1M |
0055 |
0160 |
GEORG |
Marc |
Sapeur Pompier Herrlisheim |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
0056 |
0161 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Amicale Sportive De La Maison Du Cr |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0057 |
0162 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Peinture Kintz |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1954 |
V3M |
0004 |
0163 |
DEILLER |
Vincent |
La saline |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1977 |
SEM |
0065 |
0164 |
LEJAL |
Christophe |
Burstner |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1978 |
SEM |
0066 |
0165 |
ZIMMER |
Hervé |
Les Furieux |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1983 |
SEM |
0067 |
0166 |
LAUTER |
Marc |
Dengolsheim |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1976 |
SEM |
0068 |
0167 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
Steelcase Running Club |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1965 |
V1M |
0058 |
0168 |
BERNHARD |
Francis |
Dow France |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0059 |
0169 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Haguenau |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1986 |
SEF |
0003 |
0170 |
WALTER |
Laurent |
Burstner |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1969 |
V1M |
0060 |
0171 |
BOGNER |
Stephane |
Riedseltz |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1977 |
SEM |
0069 |
0172 |
JACOB |
Cindy |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1990 |
SEF |
0004 |
0173 |
VERZEAUX |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1970 |
V1M |
0061 |
0174 |
KARCHER |
Mathieu |
Haguenau |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1987 |
SEM |
0070 |
0175 |
ARNOLD |
Nicolas |
Buhl |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1982 |
SEM |
0071 |
0176 |
SCHLUR |
Claude |
Drusenheim |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1969 |
V1M |
0062 |
0177 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Otterswiller |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1980 |
SEM |
0072 |
0178 |
KREBS |
Thierry |
Herzogenbuchsee |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
0179 |
THERAUD |
Yves |
Drachenbronn |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1965 |
V1M |
0063 |
0180 |
OSTER |
Sebastien |
Oberhoffen/Moder |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1978 |
SEM |
0073 |
0181 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0182 |
DENUX |
Noelle |
Cslg Saint Martin |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1970 |
V1F |
0009 |
0183 |
DENUX |
Yannick |
Cslg Saint Martin |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1970 |
V1M |
0064 |
0184 |
MERTZ |
Florian |
Veb |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1989 |
SEM |
0074 |
0185 |
WITTNER |
Christophe |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1966 |
V1M |
0065 |
0186 |
TANCREZ |
Dave |
Centre Hospitalier De Haguenau |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1978 |
SEM |
0075 |
0187 |
MESSMER |
Emmanuel |
Les Reconvertis |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1982 |
SEM |
0076 |
0188 |
SCHWEITZER |
Yann |
Schleithal |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1998 |
CAM |
0003 |
0189 |
BEYLER |
Eric |
Roeschwoog |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1977 |
SEM |
0077 |
0190 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Ases |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0191 |
HOCHSTRASSER |
Jerome |
Benco Team |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1972 |
V1M |
0066 |
0192 |
COLLETTE |
Samuel |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1974 |
V1M |
0067 |
0193 |
POOS |
Jacqueline |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1958 |
V2F |
0003 |
0194 |
ZUNINO |
Didier |
Hegeney |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1957 |
V2M |
0025 |
0195 |
JOERGER |
André |
Rac Wissembourg |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0196 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1963 |
V2M |
0026 |
0197 |
OTT |
Patrick |
OH Morsbronn |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1966 |
V1M |
0068 |
0198 |
MICHEL |
Jean-Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1975 |
SEM |
0078 |
0199 |
KILICOGLU |
Erhan |
Strasbourg |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1970 |
V1M |
0069 |
0200 |
LOISON |
Frederic |
Bischwiller |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1979 |
SEM |
0079 |
0201 |
IDESHEIM |
Jean-François |
Eschau |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1962 |
V2M |
0027 |
0202 |
KURTZ |
Jean Marc |
Fcjm |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0070 |
0203 |
GELLEZ |
Didier |
Sessenheim |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1972 |
V1M |
0071 |
0204 |
MISCHLER |
Matthieu |
Basket Club Bitche |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1995 |
JUM |
0003 |
0205 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1961 |
V2M |
0028 |
0206 |
HUTTNER |
Olivier |
Ce Schroff |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1982 |
SEM |
0080 |
0207 |
MULLER |
Pierre-Joseph |
Ce Sncf |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1955 |
V2M |
0029 |
0208 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
Saline |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1966 |
V1M |
0072 |
0209 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Oberhoffen |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1955 |
V2M |
0030 |
0210 |
MIRAMAND |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1982 |
SEM |
0081 |
0211 |
KEMPF |
Benoit |
Morschwiller |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1976 |
SEM |
0082 |
0212 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
Acp Mothern |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1963 |
V2M |
0031 |
0213 |
RENARD |
Martial |
Les Furieux |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1960 |
V2M |
0032 |
0214 |
SPECHT |
Céline |
Franck un rayon de soleil |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1984 |
SEF |
0005 |
0215 |
DELLINGER |
Hubert |
Ce Sncf |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1958 |
V2M |
0033 |
0216 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1957 |
V2M |
0034 |
0217 |
WILHELM |
Erwin |
Brunstatt |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0083 |
0218 |
HELM |
Valérie |
Franck un rayon de soleil |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1987 |
SEF |
0006 |
0219 |
WARTER |
Sébastien |
Amicale Sportive De La Maison Du Cr |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1973 |
V1M |
0073 |
0220 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
Soultz-Sous-Forets |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0074 |
0221 |
SENGER |
Sylvie |
Acp Mothern |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1976 |
SEF |
0007 |
0222 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Rohrwiller |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0075 |
0223 |
WOLFF |
Pierre |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1957 |
V2M |
0035 |
0224 |
MULLER |
Alain |
3Hsport 2000 Running Team |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1962 |
V2M |
0036 |
0225 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
ACP Mothern |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1962 |
V2M |
0037 |
0226 |
BOHN |
Christian |
Judo Club De Fenetrange |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1961 |
V2M |
0038 |
0227 |
SCHMITTER |
Jean-Louis |
Soufflenheim |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1964 |
V2M |
0039 |
0228 |
DA SILVA |
Elisabeth |
Amicale Sportive De La Maison Du Cr |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1974 |
V1F |
0010 |
0229 |
SCHWARZMULLER |
Vincent |
Courrir a Hasselfurt |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1975 |
SEM |
0084 |
0230 |
JACQUOT |
Séverine |
Amicale Sportive De La Maison Du Cr |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1973 |
V1F |
0011 |
0231 |
AMOUROUX |
Alain |
Picon club |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
0076 |
0232 |
SCHWEITZGER |
Clement |
Schleithal |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1968 |
V1M |
0077 |
0233 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Ce Sncf |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1968 |
V1M |
0078 |
0234 |
JACOBI |
Thomas |
Oberhoffen |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0085 |
0235 |
DECK |
Damien |
Peinture kientz |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1962 |
V2M |
0040 |
0236 |
OTT |
Marie-Odile |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1960 |
V2F |
0004 |
0237 |
BENOIT |
Henri |
Gries |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
0238 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Thibaut |
Ases |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1987 |
SEM |
0086 |
0239 |
HOCH |
Jean-François |
La Saline |
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
0087 |
0240 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Dieffenbach |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1984 |
SEM |
0088 |
0241 |
SPIEGEL |
Patrice |
La Walk |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1971 |
V1M |
0079 |
0242 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1954 |
V3M |
0006 |
0243 |
MISCHLER |
Michel |
Basket Club Bitche |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1963 |
V2M |
0042 |
0244 |
GROSSE |
Daniel |
Basket Club Bitche |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1960 |
V2M |
0043 |
0245 |
KNITTEL |
Rene |
Wissembourg |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1964 |
V2M |
0044 |
0246 |
MEYER |
Patrice |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1966 |
V1M |
0080 |
0247 |
GASSER |
Jean-Jacques |
Amcor-Rfc-Vasperviller |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1957 |
V2M |
0045 |
0248 |
WENGER |
Régine |
Ch Saverne |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1975 |
SEF |
0008 |
0249 |
MEYER |
Céline |
Haguenau |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1981 |
SEF |
0009 |
0250 |
HENRIOT |
Jean Christophe |
Amicale Cyclo Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1965 |
V1M |
0081 |
0251 |
MERTZ |
Martin |
Haguenau |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1995 |
JUM |
0004 |
0252 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne-Marie |
Les Furieux |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1967 |
V1F |
0012 |
0253 |
OURY |
Emmanuel |
Kilstett |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1970 |
V1M |
0082 |
0254 |
VITZIKAM |
Joel |
Soufflenheim |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1963 |
V2M |
0046 |
0255 |
HOHMANN |
Pascal |
3Hsport 2000 Running Team |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1962 |
V2M |
0047 |
0256 |
BECK |
Patricia |
Free-Runners Herbitzheim |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1977 |
SEF |
0010 |
0257 |
BACH |
Aurélie |
Free-Runners Herbitzheim |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1987 |
SEF |
0011 |
0258 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Michel |
Bischwiller |
00:50:12 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
0083 |
0259 |
AUBRUN |
Thomas |
Marine Nationale |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1995 |
JUM |
0005 |
0260 |
ROESSLINGER |
Damien |
Jujitzu Soultz Sous Foret |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1971 |
V1M |
0084 |
0261 |
DUBOIS |
Claude |
Reichstett |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1971 |
V1M |
0085 |
0262 |
BRAWMEL |
Franck |
Illkirch |
00:50:20 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1975 |
SEM |
0089 |
0263 |
EHRARD |
Dominique |
USM Running |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1962 |
V2M |
0048 |
0264 |
GILLES |
Sebastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1977 |
SEM |
0090 |
0265 |
KIEGER |
Tania |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1985 |
SEF |
0012 |
0266 |
JUNG |
Marine |
Rohrwiller |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1992 |
SEF |
0013 |
0267 |
HITSCHLER |
Sébastien |
Burstner |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0091 |
0268 |
SCHON |
Joelle |
Betschdorf |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1970 |
V1F |
0013 |
0269 |
GUTH |
Claude |
Rosheim running |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1962 |
V2M |
0049 |
0270 |
MOSSER |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1992 |
SEM |
0092 |
0271 |
BOOS |
Stéphane |
Stattmatten |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1981 |
SEM |
0093 |
0272 |
KRAEMER |
Christophe |
Catalent |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1986 |
SEM |
0094 |
0273 |
AUBRUN |
Lionel |
Marine Nationale |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0086 |
0274 |
SCHAFFHAUSER |
Nicolas |
Ases |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1979 |
SEM |
0095 |
0275 |
RIEDINGER |
Pascale |
Dalhunden |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0276 |
REPP |
Stephanie |
Bcso |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1987 |
SEF |
0014 |
0277 |
TRENDEL |
Jean-Marie |
Oberhoffen |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1978 |
SEM |
0096 |
0278 |
GOURVEST |
François |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1964 |
V2M |
0050 |
0279 |
PELTRET |
Alexandre |
Holtzheim |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1982 |
SEM |
0097 |
0280 |
CONTE |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1981 |
SEM |
0098 |
0281 |
SPECHT |
Gregory |
La Walck |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1982 |
SEM |
0099 |
0282 |
MANGIN |
Pierre |
Peinture Kintz |
00:51:16 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1972 |
V1M |
0087 |
0283 |
GRAEBER |
Daniel |
Sew Usocome |
00:51:18 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1959 |
V2M |
0051 |
0284 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0088 |
0285 |
SEEBERT |
Gilbert |
Running Fun Club |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1957 |
V2M |
0052 |
0286 |
ANDLER |
Mathieu |
Rittershoffen |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0100 |
0287 |
MATHIAS |
Grégor |
Haguenau |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0089 |
0288 |
CROCHEMORE |
Patrice |
Marienthal |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1964 |
V2M |
0053 |
0289 |
DYCZKO |
Sébastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1974 |
V1M |
0090 |
0290 |
LECLAIR |
Julien |
Bcso |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1975 |
SEM |
0101 |
0291 |
MAITROTT |
Audrey |
Ana-Ras |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1989 |
SEF |
0015 |
0292 |
BRASSAL |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1952 |
V3M |
0007 |
0293 |
SCHOULER |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1988 |
SEM |
0102 |
0294 |
THOMAS |
Marc |
Ce Sncf |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1978 |
SEM |
0103 |
0295 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
Siemens |
00:51:36 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1966 |
V1M |
0091 |
0296 |
SCHISSELE |
Hubert |
Meteor |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1965 |
V1M |
0092 |
0297 |
LEHRER |
Bernard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
1951 |
V3M |
0008 |
0298 |
POLITO |
Salvadore |
Seltz |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1962 |
V2M |
0054 |
0299 |
LEULAGI |
Josefo |
Schirrhoffen |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1984 |
SEM |
0104 |
0300 |
PAILLARD |
Pierre |
Geispolsheim |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1966 |
V1M |
0093 |
0301 |
HOSTEIN |
Caroline |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1987 |
SEF |
0016 |
0302 |
HITLLER |
Eugene |
Gunstett |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1952 |
V3M |
0009 |
0303 |
HENRY |
Marie josée |
Ana lac |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1980 |
SEF |
0017 |
0304 |
FAUL |
Jonathan |
Sarrebourg |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1987 |
SEM |
0105 |
0305 |
WEBER |
Cedric |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1982 |
SEM |
0106 |
0306 |
HAMM |
Damien |
Sp gries |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1969 |
V1M |
0094 |
0307 |
LENTZ |
Cédric |
Ce Sncf |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1971 |
V1M |
0095 |
0308 |
BERTRAND |
Marion |
Haguenau |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1985 |
SEF |
0018 |
0309 |
DIZIEN |
Norbert |
Spiridon Ca |
00:52:04 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1953 |
V3M |
0010 |
0310 |
FAUCHERAND |
Stéphane |
Bernolsheim |
00:52:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
1969 |
V1M |
0096 |
0311 |
HENNARD |
Gilbert |
Bencoteam |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0097 |
0312 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1966 |
V1F |
0014 |
0313 |
HALTER |
Laura |
Schirrhein |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1984 |
SEF |
0019 |
0314 |
HALTER |
Franck |
Schirrhein |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1981 |
SEM |
0107 |
0315 |
SCHERDING |
Christian |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1960 |
V2M |
0055 |
0316 |
HAAS |
Gilles |
Ce Sncf |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0098 |
0317 |
WISS |
Gérard |
Amicale Sportive De La Maison Du Cr |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1955 |
V2M |
0056 |
0318 |
HUTTNER |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1987 |
SEM |
0108 |
0319 |
HUTTNER |
Jean-Marc |
Haguenau |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1958 |
V2M |
0057 |
0320 |
DIENER |
Alfred |
Hochfelden |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1959 |
V2M |
0058 |
0321 |
FONTAINE |
Adeline |
Griesbach |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1992 |
SEF |
0020 |
0322 |
CATARINO |
Loic |
Herrlisheim |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1990 |
SEM |
0109 |
0323 |
UHRY |
Sabrina |
Offwiller |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1983 |
SEF |
0021 |
0324 |
FUCHS |
Barbara |
La Saline |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1972 |
V1F |
0015 |
0325 |
KORMANN |
Jean Marc |
Drusenheim |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1973 |
V1M |
0099 |
0326 |
KREBS |
Vincent |
Herzogenbuchsee |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1993 |
SEM |
0110 |
0327 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Erstein |
00:52:43 |
05'16''30 |
11.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0100 |
0328 |
VOGEL |
Michel |
Triathlon Bischwiller |
00:52:47 |
05'16''70 |
11.37 |
1961 |
V2M |
0059 |
0329 |
BIACHE |
Elodie |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1988 |
SEF |
0022 |
0330 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Ritmo |
00:53:05 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1970 |
V1F |
0016 |
0331 |
LUTZ |
Nicolas |
Sexy plaisirs wissembourg |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1982 |
SEM |
0111 |
0332 |
FEISTHAUER |
Stéphane |
Basket Club Bitche |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0101 |
0333 |
DIENER |
Anne |
Hochfelden |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1964 |
V2F |
0006 |
0334 |
SCHNEIDER |
Bernard |
Handball club Hoerdt |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1968 |
V1M |
0102 |
0335 |
WAGNER |
Angélique |
Judo Club De Fenetrange |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1979 |
SEF |
0023 |
0336 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:53:21 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1964 |
V2M |
0060 |
0337 |
WEBER |
Bertrand |
Reichshoffen |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1957 |
V2M |
0061 |
0338 |
AUBRY |
Maggy-May |
Dalhunden |
00:53:24 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1985 |
SEF |
0024 |
0339 |
ATAMANIUK |
Regis |
Benco Team |
00:53:27 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
1968 |
V1M |
0103 |
0340 |
STERN |
Pascal |
Ce Schroff |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0104 |
0341 |
HANSMANN |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1961 |
V2M |
0062 |
0342 |
KOENIG |
Bernard |
Rue Du Charme Haguenau |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1961 |
V2M |
0063 |
0343 |
SCHWARTZ |
Claudine |
Vendenheim |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1977 |
SEF |
0025 |
0344 |
GERARDIN |
Philippe |
Ce Sncf |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1969 |
V1M |
0105 |
0345 |
LITT |
Caroline |
Olwisheim |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1971 |
V1F |
0017 |
0346 |
HOTLZMANN |
Olivier |
Peinture Kintz |
00:53:51 |
05'23''10 |
11.14 |
1962 |
V2M |
0064 |
0347 |
MOSSER |
Gilbert |
Ce Sncf |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1960 |
V2M |
0065 |
0348 |
SEYTEL |
Bernard |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
1965 |
V1M |
0106 |
0349 |
BRISSAC |
Didier |
Schirrhein |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1961 |
V2M |
0066 |
0350 |
HAGER |
Leon |
Acp Mothern |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0351 |
GRUNENWALD |
André |
Haguenau |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1957 |
V2M |
0067 |
0352 |
JURKOWSKI |
Estelle |
Brumath |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1972 |
V1F |
0018 |
0353 |
WEISS |
Sébastien |
Fuchs industrie |
00:54:13 |
05'25''30 |
11.07 |
1983 |
SEM |
0112 |
0354 |
COMMISSIONE |
Vincent |
Goshinbudo Schleithal |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0068 |
0355 |
WEIL |
Manon |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1988 |
SEF |
0026 |
0356 |
BRUNNER |
Pierre |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1983 |
SEM |
0113 |
0357 |
MAGOARIEC |
Aurelien |
Vendenheim |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1979 |
SEM |
0114 |
0358 |
SCHNEE |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1972 |
V1F |
0019 |
0359 |
KIEHL |
Celine |
Wingersheim |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1967 |
V1F |
0020 |
0360 |
LAUFFENBURGER |
Anny |
Usn Running |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1966 |
V1F |
0021 |
0361 |
JEHL |
Frederic |
USM Running |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1966 |
V1M |
0107 |
0362 |
SCHNEIDER |
Elisabeth |
Lanxess |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1965 |
V1F |
0022 |
0363 |
ROSSEL |
Bruno |
Hindisheim |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1961 |
V2M |
0069 |
0364 |
MORITZ |
Loic |
Norcan |
00:54:47 |
05'28''70 |
10.95 |
1988 |
SEM |
0115 |
0365 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Michel |
Ases |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1959 |
V2M |
0070 |
0366 |
HALTE |
Fabrice |
Klingenthal |
00:55:05 |
05'30''50 |
10.89 |
1970 |
V1M |
0108 |
0367 |
BAUBY |
Françoise |
Peinture Kintz |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1977 |
SEF |
0027 |
0368 |
GISS |
Magali |
Rosheim Running |
00:55:08 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1975 |
SEF |
0028 |
0369 |
STEPHAN |
Thierry |
Drusenheim |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1958 |
V2M |
0071 |
0370 |
HUBER |
Dominique |
ABC Drusenheim |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0109 |
0371 |
SIEGEL |
Christian |
Dow France |
00:55:13 |
05'31''30 |
10.87 |
1965 |
V1M |
0110 |
0372 |
ZYTO |
Pascal |
Sessenheim |
00:55:14 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0111 |
0373 |
SIMON |
Leyssa |
Betschdorf |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1982 |
SEF |
0029 |
0374 |
TROCA |
Luidgi |
Le Tampon |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1983 |
SEM |
0116 |
0375 |
NEUMANN |
Constant |
S.R.P Constant Neumann |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1961 |
V2M |
0072 |
0376 |
JUNG |
Christine |
Brumath |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1975 |
SEF |
0030 |
0377 |
BRISSAC |
Karin |
Schirrhein |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1958 |
V2F |
0007 |
0378 |
BALBIERER |
Marie |
Rue Des Fleckenstein |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1986 |
SEF |
0031 |
0379 |
EHRHART |
Jean Luc |
Truchtersheim |
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0073 |
0380 |
DICOP |
Frederic |
Judo Club De Fenetrange |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0112 |
0381 |
ZYTO |
Paulette |
Sessenheim |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0382 |
DIENER |
Amandine |
Strasbourg |
00:56:16 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1988 |
SEF |
0032 |
0383 |
WEBER |
Sylvie |
Catalent |
00:56:16 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1966 |
V1F |
0023 |
0384 |
RENARD |
Daniel |
Les Furieux |
00:56:17 |
05'37''70 |
10.66 |
1957 |
V2M |
0074 |
0385 |
SCHERER |
Sabine |
S.R.P Constant Neumann |
00:56:18 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1975 |
SEF |
0033 |
0386 |
LUTHIN |
Olivier |
Sessenheim |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0113 |
0387 |
SIDEL |
Alexandre |
L'Homme Leopard |
00:56:22 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1992 |
SEM |
0117 |
0388 |
CONSTANTINI |
Sandra |
Peinture Kintz |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1974 |
V1F |
0024 |
0389 |
WINTERSTEIN |
Michel |
Schirrhoffen |
00:56:25 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1978 |
SEM |
0118 |
0390 |
BLAESE |
Claudine |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:56:27 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1967 |
V1F |
0025 |
0391 |
KALB |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1964 |
V2M |
0075 |
0392 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1960 |
V2M |
0076 |
0393 |
MEYER |
Frederic |
Gambsheim |
00:56:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1981 |
SEM |
0119 |
0394 |
DELATTRE |
Céline |
Rosheim Running |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1978 |
SEF |
0034 |
0395 |
TISCHLER |
Annick |
Eckbolseim |
00:57:02 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0396 |
ENGEL |
Fabienne |
ASL Eberbach |
00:57:07 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
1958 |
V2F |
0008 |
0397 |
JUNG |
Rémy |
Leutenheim |
00:57:12 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1976 |
SEM |
0120 |
0398 |
SCHAUINGER |
Marinette |
Acp Mothern |
00:57:17 |
05'43''70 |
10.47 |
1962 |
V2F |
0009 |
0399 |
DONNATE |
Philippe |
Acp Mothern |
00:57:17 |
05'43''70 |
10.47 |
1964 |
V2M |
0077 |
0400 |
DONNATE |
Romain |
Acp Mothern |
00:57:17 |
05'43''70 |
10.47 |
1991 |
SEM |
0121 |
0401 |
SCHWARTZ |
Eric |
La Cow.Org |
00:57:20 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1963 |
V2M |
0078 |
0402 |
ANDRES |
Frédéric |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:57:25 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1978 |
SEM |
0122 |
0403 |
GABBARDO |
Myriam |
La Walck |
00:57:33 |
05'45''30 |
10.43 |
1977 |
SEF |
0035 |
0404 |
BUSCHE |
Dany |
Mommenheim |
00:57:33 |
05'45''30 |
10.43 |
1974 |
V1M |
0114 |
0405 |
LALOUX |
Sophie |
Cpam 67 |
00:57:42 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1976 |
SEF |
0036 |
0406 |
ANTHONI |
Jean marc |
Pompiers gundershoffen |
00:57:46 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1962 |
V2M |
0079 |
0407 |
BOISSINOT |
Heloise |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:57:49 |
05'46''90 |
10.38 |
1980 |
SEF |
0037 |
0408 |
DORFFER |
Eve |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:57:49 |
05'46''90 |
10.38 |
1980 |
SEF |
0038 |
0409 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1977 |
SEF |
0039 |
0410 |
GERTZ |
Myriam |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
2000 |
CAF |
0001 |
0411 |
MARROCCO |
André |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1980 |
SEM |
0123 |
0412 |
KAUTZMANN |
Martine |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1980 |
SEF |
0040 |
0413 |
MARELILLE |
Alexandre |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:57:51 |
05'47''10 |
10.37 |
1980 |
SEM |
0124 |
0414 |
KRAUTH |
Nicolas |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:57:52 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1980 |
SEM |
0125 |
0415 |
BUFLER |
Christophe |
Les dunes d'espoir |
00:57:52 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1980 |
SEM |
0126 |
0416 |
MOSSER |
Fabien |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
1979 |
SEM |
0127 |
0417 |
MOYON |
Samuel |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
1978 |
SEM |
0128 |
0418 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:57:58 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1957 |
V2M |
0080 |
0419 |
WALTER |
Mickaël |
Strasbourg |
00:58:21 |
05'50''10 |
10.28 |
1985 |
SEM |
0129 |
0420 |
HAETTEL |
Morgane |
Strasbourg |
00:58:22 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1987 |
SEF |
0041 |
0421 |
SCHOETTEL |
Sylvie |
La Cow.Org |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1966 |
V1F |
0026 |
0422 |
LUANGPRASEUTH |
Vikeo |
Bernolsheim |
00:58:38 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1969 |
V1F |
0027 |
0423 |
HERT |
Claude |
Herrlisheim |
00:58:44 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1966 |
V1M |
0115 |
0424 |
KOENIG |
Isabelle |
Rue Du Charme Haguenau |
00:58:45 |
05'52''50 |
10.21 |
1961 |
V2F |
0010 |
0425 |
IFFER |
Malika |
Hoschstett |
00:58:47 |
05'52''70 |
10.21 |
1976 |
SEF |
0042 |
0426 |
SENI |
Mohamed |
Niederbronn L. Bains |
00:58:47 |
05'52''70 |
10.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0116 |
0427 |
RUCH |
Sophie |
Eschbach |
00:59:18 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1985 |
SEF |
0043 |
0428 |
HOERTH |
Xavier |
Bitschoffen |
00:59:21 |
05'56''10 |
10.11 |
1988 |
SEM |
0130 |
0429 |
BUR |
Laura |
Eschbach |
00:59:23 |
05'56''30 |
10.10 |
1989 |
SEF |
0044 |
0430 |
ALLARD |
David |
S.R.P Constant Neumann |
00:59:46 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1998 |
CAM |
0004 |
0431 |
BALBIERER |
Philippe |
Gertwiller |
00:59:51 |
05'59''10 |
10.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0131 |
0432 |
CARDOT |
Celine |
Kilstett |
00:59:59 |
05'59''90 |
10.00 |
1980 |
SEF |
0045 |
0433 |
JOGGERST |
Franck |
Jome precision |
01:00:02 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1965 |
V1M |
0117 |
0434 |
BAUBY |
Jean-Philippe |
Peinture Kintz |
01:00:02 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1971 |
V1M |
0118 |
0435 |
WOUTERS |
Virginie |
FFA ANA FCJAB Bischwiller |
01:00:20 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1969 |
V1F |
0028 |
0436 |
DAVID |
Eric |
Haguenau |
01:00:41 |
06'04''10 |
9.89 |
1966 |
V1M |
0119 |
0437 |
LUTZ |
Manon |
Fc Munchausen |
01:00:44 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
0438 |
SCHALL |
Christine |
Ases |
01:01:08 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1969 |
V1F |
0029 |
0439 |
CALLAIS |
Laurence |
Judo Club De Fenetrange |
01:01:15 |
06'07''50 |
9.80 |
1965 |
V1F |
0030 |
0440 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
01:01:26 |
06'08''60 |
9.77 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0441 |
ROUVELOUX |
Valerie |
Soufflenheim |
01:01:32 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1974 |
V1F |
0031 |
0442 |
REUTHER |
Rémy |
Ases |
01:01:38 |
06'09''80 |
9.73 |
1961 |
V2M |
0081 |
0443 |
LUX |
Bernard |
Cus Habitat |
01:01:41 |
06'10''10 |
9.73 |
1960 |
V2M |
0082 |
0444 |
WOLFF |
Virginie |
Oberhoffen/Moder |
01:01:49 |
06'10''90 |
9.71 |
1966 |
V1F |
0032 |
0445 |
DIETSCH |
Laurent |
Anould |
01:02:02 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1990 |
SEM |
0132 |
0446 |
LUCK |
Jennifer |
Veb |
01:02:07 |
06'12''70 |
9.66 |
1989 |
SEF |
0046 |
0447 |
HECTOR |
Olivier |
Bischwiller |
01:02:08 |
06'12''80 |
9.66 |
1969 |
V1M |
0120 |
0448 |
MEHN |
Christophe |
Saverne |
01:02:30 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1975 |
SEM |
0133 |
0449 |
HAIMART |
Sophie |
Sint Die Des Vosges |
01:02:42 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1978 |
SEF |
0047 |
0450 |
KALLFASS |
Ingmar |
Strasbourg |
01:03:05 |
06'18''50 |
9.51 |
1973 |
V1M |
0121 |
0451 |
FREYERMUTH |
Noëlle |
Blies-Ebersing |
01:03:05 |
06'18''50 |
9.51 |
1971 |
V1F |
0033 |
0452 |
LUTTMANN |
Sophie |
Phalsbourg |
01:03:33 |
06'21''30 |
9.44 |
1988 |
SEF |
0048 |
0453 |
RISSER |
Raymond |
Strasbourg |
01:04:17 |
06'25''70 |
9.33 |
1951 |
V3M |
0011 |
0454 |
HAURY |
Dominique |
Rcsa |
01:05:09 |
06'30''90 |
9.21 |
1964 |
V2F |
0011 |
0455 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Sonnenhof |
01:05:22 |
06'32''20 |
9.18 |
1968 |
V1F |
0034 |
0456 |
WETZEL |
Gérard |
Sonnenhof |
01:05:23 |
06'32''30 |
9.18 |
1956 |
V2M |
0083 |
0457 |
HIMBER |
Sabrina |
Rcsa |
01:05:39 |
06'33''90 |
9.14 |
1981 |
SEF |
0049 |
0458 |
KORMANN |
Martine |
Drusenheim |
01:05:40 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1973 |
V1F |
0035 |
0459 |
BUR |
Patrice |
Drusenheim |
01:05:40 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1972 |
V1M |
0122 |
0460 |
ZYTO |
Isabelle |
Sessenheim |
01:05:55 |
06'35''50 |
9.10 |
1966 |
V1F |
0036 |
0461 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
Reichshoffen |
01:06:37 |
06'39''70 |
9.01 |
1946 |
V3M |
0012 |
0462 |
BIRMELE |
Mylene |
Sarrebourg |
01:12:44 |
07'16''40 |
8.25 |
1987 |
SEF |
0050 |
0463 |
HAURY |
Vincent |
Fc Andlau |
01:12:47 |
07'16''70 |
8.24 |
1961 |
V2M |
0084 |
0464 |
DIETRICH |
Jessica |
Fc Munchausen |
01:14:41 |
07'28''10 |
8.03 |
1993 |
SEF |
0051 |
0465 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
01:19:40 |
07'58''00 |
7.53 |
1975 |
SEM |
0134 |