Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BASILICO |
Gregory |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:51 |
03'06''37 |
19.32 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:25:30 |
03'11''25 |
18.82 |
1978 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Team Sport 2000 Adidas |
00:25:50 |
03'13''75 |
18.58 |
1986 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:26:46 |
03'20''75 |
17.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:22 |
03'25''25 |
17.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
FOROOTAN |
Kevin |
Sr Obernai |
00:27:32 |
03'26''50 |
17.43 |
1991 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:28:34 |
03'34''25 |
16.80 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:28:46 |
03'35''75 |
16.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
AKIFI |
Mohamed |
Fmac |
00:28:53 |
03'36''62 |
16.62 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0010 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:29:04 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
0011 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Uhlwiller Endurance Team |
00:29:40 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0005 |
0012 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
00:29:45 |
03'43''12 |
16.13 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0013 |
METZLER |
Guillaume |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:29:49 |
03'43''62 |
16.10 |
1992 |
SEM |
0007 |
0014 |
STAB |
Albert |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:29:52 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0015 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:30:00 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0016 |
WEIBEL |
Loic |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:30:06 |
03'45''75 |
15.95 |
1984 |
SEM |
0008 |
0017 |
WACKENHEIM |
Aude |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:30:11 |
03'46''37 |
15.90 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0018 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:30:13 |
03'46''62 |
15.89 |
1982 |
SEM |
0009 |
0019 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:30:20 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
0020 |
NEU |
Gilles |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:30:21 |
03'47''62 |
15.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0021 |
KUNZ |
Clement |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:30:25 |
03'48''12 |
15.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0011 |
0022 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:30:38 |
03'49''75 |
15.67 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0023 |
SCHELL |
Joris |
Lembach |
00:30:59 |
03'52''37 |
15.49 |
1994 |
SEM |
0012 |
0024 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:31:00 |
03'52''50 |
15.48 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0025 |
BEYER |
Thierry |
Hochfelden Triathlon |
00:31:02 |
03'52''75 |
15.47 |
1978 |
SEM |
0013 |
0026 |
PHILIPPON |
Julien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:31:09 |
03'53''62 |
15.41 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0027 |
RICHERT |
Amaury |
Haguenau |
00:31:15 |
03'54''37 |
15.36 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0028 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:31:19 |
03'54''87 |
15.33 |
1975 |
SEM |
0014 |
0029 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:22 |
03'55''25 |
15.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0030 |
JUNG |
Quentin |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:31:35 |
03'56''87 |
15.20 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0031 |
MULLER |
Jerome |
Eichelthal |
00:31:35 |
03'56''87 |
15.20 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0032 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
La Saline |
00:31:42 |
03'57''75 |
15.14 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0033 |
CLEMENT |
Olivier |
Assa |
00:31:51 |
03'58''87 |
15.07 |
1972 |
V1M |
0012 |
0034 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
Mulhausen |
00:31:57 |
03'59''62 |
15.02 |
1976 |
SEM |
0016 |
0035 |
LECLERCQ |
Sebastien |
Gendarmerie Marmoutier |
00:32:06 |
04'00''75 |
14.95 |
1974 |
V1M |
0013 |
0036 |
NEU |
Sylvain |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:32:07 |
04'00''87 |
14.95 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0037 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:32:13 |
04'01''62 |
14.90 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
0038 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:32:14 |
04'01''75 |
14.89 |
1987 |
SEF |
0002 |
0039 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:32:19 |
04'02''37 |
14.85 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0040 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:23 |
04'02''87 |
14.82 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0041 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
00:32:30 |
04'03''75 |
14.77 |
1993 |
SEM |
0017 |
0042 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:32:36 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1965 |
V1M |
0016 |
0043 |
BISCHOFF |
Natascha |
Ana Lauterbourg AC |
00:32:38 |
04'04''75 |
14.71 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0044 |
MULLER |
Lucas |
Seebach |
00:32:59 |
04'07''37 |
14.55 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
0045 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Schweighouse |
00:33:07 |
04'08''37 |
14.49 |
1964 |
V2M |
0005 |
0046 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:33:13 |
04'09''12 |
14.45 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
0047 |
VIEHE SCHNEIDER |
Guillaume |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:33:16 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1984 |
SEM |
0019 |
0048 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
La Saline |
00:33:18 |
04'09''75 |
14.41 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0049 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
Obernai |
00:33:30 |
04'11''25 |
14.33 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0050 |
CHEVAUCHER |
Mathieu |
Huttendorf |
00:33:47 |
04'13''37 |
14.21 |
1981 |
SEM |
0020 |
0051 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:33:49 |
04'13''62 |
14.19 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0052 |
ANDRIEUX |
Jean Claude |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:33:50 |
04'13''75 |
14.19 |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
0053 |
HIFF |
Jean Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:34:04 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
0054 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:34:12 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1981 |
SEM |
0021 |
0055 |
DEHLINGER |
Dominique |
Sarreguemines |
00:34:21 |
04'17''62 |
13.97 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0056 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU |
Theophile |
Hochfelden Triathlon |
00:34:22 |
04'17''75 |
13.97 |
1999 |
MIM |
0001 |
0057 |
BELLA |
Salvatore |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:34:25 |
04'18''12 |
13.95 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0058 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Ases |
00:34:32 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0059 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Schweighouse |
00:34:37 |
04'19''62 |
13.87 |
1975 |
SEF |
0003 |
0060 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:34:45 |
04'20''62 |
13.81 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0061 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:34:59 |
04'22''37 |
13.72 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0062 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff Pentair |
00:35:05 |
04'23''12 |
13.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0063 |
WOLFF |
Mathieu |
Waltner'Runners |
00:35:08 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1986 |
SEM |
0022 |
0064 |
HOFFMANN |
Gerard |
Eichelthal |
00:35:10 |
04'23''75 |
13.65 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0065 |
LAUGEL |
Eric |
Scherlenheim |
00:35:11 |
04'23''87 |
13.64 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0066 |
BORELL |
Olivier |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:35:15 |
04'24''37 |
13.62 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
0067 |
BARBASTE |
Thierry |
Eckwersheim |
00:35:17 |
04'24''62 |
13.60 |
1976 |
SEM |
0023 |
0068 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:35:31 |
04'26''37 |
13.51 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
0069 |
LINCK |
Eric |
Forstheim |
00:35:47 |
04'28''37 |
13.41 |
1975 |
SEM |
0024 |
0070 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:35:56 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0071 |
GUHRING |
Jean Yves |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:35:57 |
04'29''62 |
13.35 |
1988 |
SEM |
0025 |
0072 |
KAISER |
Morgane |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:36:05 |
04'30''62 |
13.30 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
0073 |
KAISER |
Christophe |
Roeschwoog |
00:36:10 |
04'31''25 |
13.27 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
0074 |
CONRATH |
Yannick |
Waltner'Runners |
00:36:13 |
04'31''62 |
13.25 |
1988 |
SEM |
0026 |
0075 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU |
Thierry |
Hochfelden Triathlon |
00:36:14 |
04'31''75 |
13.25 |
1962 |
V2M |
0011 |
0076 |
BRAEUNIG |
Frederic |
Waltner'Runners |
00:36:17 |
04'32''12 |
13.23 |
1989 |
SEM |
0027 |
0077 |
MEYER |
Benoit |
Ohlungen |
00:36:17 |
04'32''12 |
13.23 |
1989 |
SEM |
0028 |
0078 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:36:31 |
04'33''87 |
13.14 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
0079 |
SPECHT |
Celine |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:36:36 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1984 |
SEF |
0004 |
0080 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:36:50 |
04'36''25 |
13.03 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0081 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:36:50 |
04'36''25 |
13.03 |
1975 |
SEF |
0006 |
0082 |
HELM |
Valerie |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:36:52 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1987 |
SEF |
0007 |
0083 |
LETT |
Francine |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:37:00 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0084 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:02 |
04'37''75 |
12.96 |
1976 |
SEM |
0029 |
0085 |
SANCHEZ |
Sandra |
Uhrwiller |
00:37:04 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1974 |
V1F |
0004 |
0086 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:37:06 |
04'38''25 |
12.94 |
1959 |
V2M |
0013 |
0087 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:09 |
04'38''62 |
12.92 |
1973 |
V1M |
0028 |
0088 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:09 |
04'38''62 |
12.92 |
1977 |
SEF |
0008 |
0089 |
MERTZ |
Martin |
Haguenau |
00:37:11 |
04'38''87 |
12.91 |
1995 |
JUM |
0003 |
0090 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Sc Oberhaslach |
00:37:34 |
04'41''75 |
12.78 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
0091 |
BRACONNIER |
Nadia |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:42 |
04'42''75 |
12.73 |
1980 |
SEF |
0009 |
0092 |
ROBIN |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:43 |
04'42''87 |
12.73 |
1973 |
V1M |
0029 |
0093 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:37:46 |
04'43''25 |
12.71 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
0094 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:37:46 |
04'43''25 |
12.71 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0095 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Soufflenheim |
00:37:51 |
04'43''87 |
12.68 |
1969 |
V1M |
0031 |
0096 |
LASSALLE |
Veronique |
Wintershouse |
00:37:52 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1978 |
SEF |
0010 |
0097 |
IFFER |
Yannick |
Hochstett |
00:38:32 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1975 |
SEM |
0030 |
0098 |
STUBER |
Severine |
Hatten |
00:38:38 |
04'49''75 |
12.42 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0099 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
00:38:39 |
04'49''87 |
12.42 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0100 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:41 |
04'50''12 |
12.41 |
1974 |
V1M |
0032 |
0101 |
LABBE |
Laurent |
Cora Haguenau |
00:38:44 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1967 |
V1M |
0033 |
0102 |
LAUBER |
Yannick |
Cus Habitat |
00:38:44 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1985 |
SEM |
0031 |
0103 |
|
|
|
00:38:45 |
04'50''62 |
12.39 |
|
|
0001 |
0104 |
MEYER |
Celine |
Haguenau |
00:38:45 |
04'50''62 |
12.39 |
1981 |
SEF |
0012 |
0105 |
KAPPS |
Nadia |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:54 |
04'51''75 |
12.34 |
1976 |
SEF |
0013 |
0106 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:00 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0034 |
0107 |
PENFORNIS |
Stephane |
Monswiller |
00:39:02 |
04'52''75 |
12.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0032 |
0108 |
SCHUSTER |
Cedric |
Oberhoffen |
00:39:04 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0109 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:39:15 |
04'54''37 |
12.23 |
1975 |
SEM |
0034 |
0110 |
JUNG |
Marine |
Rohrwiller |
00:39:23 |
04'55''37 |
12.19 |
1992 |
SEF |
0014 |
0111 |
LECLAIR |
Julien |
Bcso |
00:39:30 |
04'56''25 |
12.15 |
1975 |
SEM |
0035 |
0112 |
BATT MUNIER |
Charlotte |
La Wantzenau |
00:39:45 |
04'58''12 |
12.08 |
1989 |
SEF |
0015 |
0113 |
RING |
Christophe |
Eckwersheim |
00:40:03 |
05'00''37 |
11.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
0114 |
FUCHS |
Clarisse |
S2A Feg'Athle |
00:40:08 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1974 |
V1F |
0005 |
0115 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Betschdorf |
00:40:14 |
05'01''75 |
11.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
0036 |
0116 |
KARMANN |
Laurent |
Huttendorf |
00:40:16 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1984 |
SEM |
0036 |
0117 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich |
00:40:26 |
05'03''25 |
11.87 |
1976 |
SEM |
0037 |
0118 |
JUNG |
David |
Kaltenhouse |
00:40:26 |
05'03''25 |
11.87 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
0119 |
FAUCHERAND |
Stephane |
Bernolsheim |
00:40:31 |
05'03''87 |
11.85 |
1969 |
V1M |
0037 |
0120 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
00:40:32 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0121 |
REPP |
Stephanie |
Bcso |
00:40:33 |
05'04''12 |
11.84 |
1987 |
SEF |
0016 |
0122 |
|
|
|
00:40:35 |
05'04''37 |
11.83 |
|
|
0002 |
0123 |
GASNIER |
Pauline |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
00:40:46 |
05'05''75 |
11.77 |
1987 |
SEF |
0017 |
0124 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Ritmo |
00:40:48 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
0125 |
SIDEL |
Alexandre |
Bernardswiller |
00:40:49 |
05'06''12 |
11.76 |
1992 |
SEM |
0039 |
0126 |
MICHALYSIN |
Danielle |
Eichelthal |
00:40:57 |
05'07''12 |
11.72 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0127 |
RING |
Damien |
Wintershouse |
00:40:59 |
05'07''37 |
11.71 |
1969 |
V1M |
0038 |
0128 |
HERRLE |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:41:15 |
05'09''37 |
11.64 |
1995 |
JUM |
0004 |
0129 |
TONNEAU |
Laura |
Gendarmerie Nationale Saverne |
00:41:26 |
05'10''75 |
11.58 |
1990 |
SEF |
0018 |
0130 |
GARY |
Joelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:32 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0131 |
ZORES |
Serge |
Schweighouse |
00:41:33 |
05'11''62 |
11.55 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0132 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:34 |
05'11''75 |
11.55 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
0133 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Steeve |
Cora Haguenau |
00:41:37 |
05'12''12 |
11.53 |
1987 |
SEM |
0040 |
0134 |
DEPIT |
Stephane |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:46 |
05'13''25 |
11.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0040 |
0135 |
KLEINERT |
Nicolas |
Buhl |
00:41:50 |
05'13''75 |
11.47 |
1986 |
SEM |
0041 |
0136 |
FONTAINE |
Adeline |
Griesbach |
00:41:57 |
05'14''62 |
11.44 |
1992 |
SEF |
0019 |
0137 |
FERNBACH |
Carole |
Schaeffler France |
00:42:06 |
05'15''75 |
11.40 |
1972 |
V1F |
0009 |
0138 |
FERNBACH |
Jean Luc |
Schaeffler France |
00:42:07 |
05'15''87 |
11.40 |
1964 |
V2M |
0016 |
0139 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome |
00:42:18 |
05'17''25 |
11.35 |
1988 |
SEM |
0042 |
0140 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:43:03 |
05'22''87 |
11.15 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0141 |
EHRETSMANN |
Virginie |
Haguenau |
00:43:07 |
05'23''37 |
11.13 |
1983 |
SEF |
0020 |
0142 |
RING |
Valerie |
Eckwersheim |
00:43:08 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1970 |
V1F |
0010 |
0143 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Haguenau |
00:43:39 |
05'27''37 |
11.00 |
1992 |
SEF |
0021 |
0144 |
NONNENMACHER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:43:43 |
05'27''87 |
10.98 |
1991 |
SEF |
0022 |
0145 |
BAUBY |
Francoise |
Brumath |
00:43:45 |
05'28''12 |
10.97 |
1977 |
SEF |
0023 |
0146 |
SCHREINER |
Mary Camille |
Eichelthal |
00:43:51 |
05'28''87 |
10.95 |
1996 |
JUF |
0002 |
0147 |
DUPRE |
Priscilla |
Eichelthal |
00:43:56 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1985 |
SEF |
0024 |
0148 |
BELENFANT |
Tania |
Cow |
00:44:03 |
05'30''37 |
10.90 |
1981 |
SEF |
0025 |
0149 |
COSTANTINI |
Sandra |
Brumath |
00:44:04 |
05'30''50 |
10.89 |
1974 |
V1F |
0011 |
0150 |
MANGIN |
Elisabeth |
Strasbourg |
00:44:09 |
05'31''12 |
10.87 |
1975 |
SEF |
0026 |
0151 |
RUYER |
Eric |
Brumath |
00:44:30 |
05'33''75 |
10.79 |
1985 |
SEM |
0043 |
0152 |
KRZYSZTON |
Marie Laure |
Schweighouse |
00:44:32 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1970 |
V1F |
0012 |
0153 |
HOHMANN |
Carine |
Cora Haguenau |
00:44:35 |
05'34''37 |
10.77 |
1970 |
V1F |
0013 |
0154 |
CHAPDELAINE |
Nathan |
Sp Abreschviller |
00:44:36 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1994 |
SEM |
0044 |
0155 |
STEIMER |
Antoine |
Sp Abreschviller |
00:44:36 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1991 |
SEM |
0045 |
0156 |
MULLER |
Kathy |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:44:40 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
0157 |
MUNZENHUTER |
Marie Jeanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:44:40 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0158 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Bcvn |
00:44:41 |
05'35''12 |
10.74 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
0159 |
RUYER |
Brigitte |
Niederaltdorf |
00:44:46 |
05'35''75 |
10.72 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0160 |
HOFFMANN |
Justine |
Eichelthal |
00:45:02 |
05'37''75 |
10.66 |
1994 |
SEF |
0027 |
0161 |
LUX |
Bernard |
Cus Habitat |
00:45:05 |
05'38''12 |
10.65 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
0162 |
DURINGER |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:45:06 |
05'38''25 |
10.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0163 |
BASTIAN |
Stephane |
Aleix |
00:45:09 |
05'38''62 |
10.63 |
1974 |
V1M |
0042 |
0164 |
IFFER |
Malika |
Hochstett |
00:45:13 |
05'39''12 |
10.62 |
1976 |
SEF |
0028 |
0165 |
HERT |
Claude |
Herrlisheim |
00:45:30 |
05'41''25 |
10.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0043 |
0166 |
WAGNER |
Esther |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:45:33 |
05'41''62 |
10.54 |
1976 |
SEF |
0029 |
0167 |
MAGNUS |
Sandrine |
Haguenau |
00:45:34 |
05'41''75 |
10.53 |
1975 |
SEF |
0030 |
0168 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:46:08 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1966 |
V1F |
0015 |
0169 |
LLEDO |
Nadege |
Wintershouse |
00:46:09 |
05'46''12 |
10.40 |
1973 |
V1F |
0016 |
0170 |
BOUTELOUP |
Michele |
Schweighouse |
00:46:12 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1980 |
SEF |
0031 |
0171 |
FIACK |
Marie |
Wolschheim |
00:46:29 |
05'48''62 |
10.33 |
1982 |
SEF |
0032 |
0172 |
DAVID |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:46:31 |
05'48''87 |
10.32 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
0173 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Cora Haguenau |
00:46:57 |
05'52''12 |
10.22 |
1955 |
V2F |
0004 |
0174 |
WINLING |
Muriel |
Cora Haguenau |
00:46:57 |
05'52''12 |
10.22 |
1975 |
SEF |
0033 |
0175 |
METZGER |
Dominique |
Cora Haguenau |
00:46:57 |
05'52''12 |
10.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0045 |
0176 |
SERRIER |
Catherine |
Eichelthal |
00:47:09 |
05'53''62 |
10.18 |
1973 |
V1F |
0017 |
0177 |
SCHEYER |
Manuella |
Eichelthal |
00:47:09 |
05'53''62 |
10.18 |
1973 |
V1F |
0018 |
0178 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
00:47:10 |
05'53''75 |
10.18 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0179 |
WENDLING |
Doris |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:16 |
05'54''50 |
10.16 |
1968 |
V1F |
0019 |
0180 |
BRUN |
Carine |
Cow |
00:47:27 |
05'55''87 |
10.12 |
1975 |
SEF |
0034 |
0181 |
CHRISTMANN |
Katja |
Uhlwiller |
00:47:40 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1976 |
SEF |
0035 |
0182 |
BRUNNER |
Sabine |
Schweighouse |
00:47:43 |
05'57''87 |
10.06 |
1961 |
V2F |
0005 |
0183 |
LAMS |
Olivia |
Forest Team |
00:48:04 |
06'00''50 |
9.99 |
1974 |
V1F |
0020 |
0184 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:48:06 |
06'00''75 |
9.98 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0185 |
RITT |
Joelle |
Schweighouse |
00:48:28 |
06'03''50 |
9.90 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
0186 |
CODA |
Melanie |
Obermodern |
00:48:33 |
06'04''12 |
9.89 |
1982 |
SEF |
0036 |
0187 |
MUNIER |
Valentine |
La Wantzenau |
00:49:42 |
06'12''75 |
9.66 |
1960 |
V2F |
0006 |
0188 |
MERCKLING |
Christiane |
Schillersdorf |
00:50:11 |
06'16''37 |
9.56 |
1960 |
V2F |
0007 |
0189 |
CELKA |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:50:20 |
06'17''50 |
9.54 |
1984 |
SEF |
0037 |
0190 |
JUNG |
Nadia |
Kaltenhouse |
00:50:21 |
06'17''62 |
9.53 |
1981 |
SEF |
0038 |
0191 |
WEBER |
Gaby |
Schweighouse |
00:50:29 |
06'18''62 |
9.51 |
1961 |
V2F |
0008 |
0192 |
KLOPFENSTEIN |
Sophie |
Cow |
00:50:31 |
06'18''87 |
9.50 |
1976 |
SEF |
0039 |
0193 |
WUST |
Maryline |
Cow |
00:50:32 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1976 |
SEF |
0040 |
0194 |
HALLER |
Liselotte |
Zutzendorf |
00:54:42 |
06'50''25 |
8.78 |
1954 |
V3F |
0003 |
0195 |
PATERNA |
Carmen |
Furdenheim |
00:56:07 |
07'00''87 |
8.55 |
1975 |
SEF |
0041 |