Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:14 |
03'26''80 |
17.41 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
GAYOT |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:36 |
03'31''20 |
17.05 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Lanxess |
00:17:41 |
03'32''20 |
16.97 |
1983 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Cmc Raidlight |
00:17:54 |
03'34''80 |
16.76 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:14 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0008 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:21 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
0009 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:22 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0010 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0011 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Ce Vossloh |
00:18:55 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1978 |
SEM |
0006 |
0012 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0013 |
HOESSLER |
Vincent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:16 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0014 |
LAZZARO |
Christophe |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0015 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Tri Club Hochfelden |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1963 |
V2M |
0002 |
0016 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0017 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Rame |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1964 |
V2M |
0003 |
0018 |
LOEFFLER |
Anthony |
Ce Vossloh |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0019 |
JUND |
Jerome |
Ce Vossloh |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1980 |
SEM |
0010 |
0020 |
STAB |
Albert |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0021 |
CHARTIER |
Jimmy |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1980 |
SEM |
0011 |
0022 |
TOILLIER |
Ludovic |
Cvtt |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
0023 |
GOURDIER |
Jean Roch |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:19:51 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1972 |
V1M |
0006 |
0024 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Kilstett |
00:20:04 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1971 |
V1M |
0007 |
0025 |
JUNG |
Quentin |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0026 |
METZLER |
Emmanuel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0027 |
OTT |
Sylvain |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0028 |
LEDERMANN |
Stephane |
Gundershoffen |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1977 |
SEM |
0014 |
0029 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0030 |
SALINIERE |
Michel |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0031 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1964 |
V2M |
0005 |
0032 |
FAULLIMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0033 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Otterswiller |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
0034 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0035 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1966 |
V1M |
0009 |
0036 |
ANSTETT |
Jean Martin |
Ohlungen |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0037 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0038 |
SCHMITT |
Gerald |
Asce67 |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1975 |
SEM |
0017 |
0039 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Fcjm |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1994 |
ESM |
0001 |
0040 |
LUTZ |
Thibaut |
Altenstadt |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1997 |
CAM |
0002 |
0041 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
0042 |
TOUZE |
Paul |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0043 |
PETERS |
Frederic |
Bischwiller |
00:21:44 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1991 |
SEM |
0018 |
0044 |
PETERS |
Guy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:44 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
0045 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0046 |
SCHWARTZMULLER |
Vincent |
Onf 57 |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1975 |
SEM |
0019 |
0047 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Rame |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0048 |
JAEGER |
Noel |
Ce Vossloh |
00:22:09 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0020 |
0049 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
0050 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0051 |
BARTH |
Justine |
Bc Vosges Du Nord |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
0052 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0053 |
PHILIPPS |
Pascal |
La Saline |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
0054 |
BURY |
Cathy |
Ana Anr |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0055 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Niederbronn |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
0056 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0057 |
OTT |
Philippe |
Ce Vossloh |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1984 |
SEM |
0022 |
0058 |
HECHT |
Remy |
Oberhoffen |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1955 |
V2M |
0012 |
0059 |
CHRISTIANY |
Sandrine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1982 |
SEF |
0004 |
0060 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU |
Thierry |
Forest Team |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
0061 |
JUNG |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1988 |
SEM |
0023 |
0062 |
JUNG |
Herve |
Strasbourg |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1988 |
SEM |
0024 |
0063 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:05 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1976 |
SEM |
0025 |
0064 |
LINDAUER |
Jean Marc |
Niederbronn |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
0065 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1950 |
V3M |
0001 |
0066 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Amicale CH Haguenau |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0067 |
LINCK |
Eric |
Forstheim |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0026 |
0068 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:24:48 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
0069 |
HARTER |
Yannick |
Obermodern |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1981 |
SEM |
0027 |
0070 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1984 |
SEF |
0005 |
0071 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1974 |
V1M |
0014 |
0072 |
BEAU |
Sylvie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0073 |
LUTZ |
Thomas |
Altenstadt |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1995 |
JUM |
0003 |
0074 |
MOOG |
Cathy |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0075 |
WERNERT |
Christine |
Menchhoffen |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0076 |
NARDIN |
Caroline |
Mertwiller |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1981 |
SEF |
0006 |
0077 |
ROTT |
Gilbert |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1946 |
V3M |
0002 |
0078 |
BALZER |
Sylvie |
Forest Team |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1968 |
V1F |
0003 |
0079 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Les Luftpumps |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1972 |
V1M |
0015 |
0080 |
CAPERONIS |
Christian |
Niederbronn |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0081 |
FRESCH |
Stephane |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1971 |
V1M |
0016 |
0082 |
MONDIN |
Aline |
Zinswiller |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1983 |
SEF |
0007 |
0083 |
LUX |
Monique |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0084 |
ZIRNHELD |
Benjamin |
Gunstett |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1988 |
SEM |
0028 |
0085 |
BARTH |
Philippe |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1964 |
V2M |
0017 |
0086 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
0087 |
WOLF |
Valerie |
Zutzendorf |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0088 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1977 |
SEF |
0009 |
0089 |
MELINE |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0090 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1961 |
V2M |
0018 |
0091 |
WEISHAAR |
Celine |
Reichshoffen |
00:28:03 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1977 |
SEF |
0010 |
0092 |
FENOGLIO |
Carine |
Nehwiller |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
0093 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1952 |
V3F |
0002 |
0094 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
Leutenheim |
00:28:43 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1984 |
SEF |
0011 |
0095 |
VIDAL |
Frank |
Les Luftpumps |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1964 |
V2M |
0019 |
0096 |
WIEDEMANN |
Albert |
Bischwiller |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0097 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1962 |
V2F |
0004 |
0098 |
RINGWALD |
Matthieu |
Kriegsheim |
00:30:48 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1976 |
SEM |
0029 |
0099 |
LEFEBURE |
Maeva |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:30:52 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
2000 |
MIF |
0001 |
0100 |
ZIMMER |
Valerie |
Froeschwiller |
00:30:52 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1979 |
SEF |
0012 |
0101 |
WANNER |
Stephanie |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:30:55 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1975 |
SEF |
0013 |
0102 |
OBERLE |
Isabelle |
Les Luftpumps |
00:31:13 |
06'14''60 |
9.61 |
1972 |
V1F |
0005 |
0103 |
POSSELT |
Corinne |
Les Luftpumps |
00:31:14 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
1977 |
SEF |
0014 |
0104 |
FRIEDMANN |
Elodie |
Froeschwiller |
00:31:19 |
06'15''80 |
9.58 |
1988 |
SEF |
0015 |
0105 |
MERCKLING |
Christiane |
Schillersdorf |
00:32:07 |
06'25''40 |
9.34 |
1960 |
V2F |
0005 |
0106 |
KLEE |
Adrien |
Froeschwiller |
00:32:07 |
06'25''40 |
9.34 |
1987 |
SEM |
0030 |
0107 |
LAGRANGE |
Sandra |
Les Luftpumps |
00:32:38 |
06'31''60 |
9.19 |
1971 |
V1F |
0006 |
0108 |
RICHARD |
Lorraine |
Les Luftpumps |
00:32:58 |
06'35''60 |
9.10 |
1975 |
SEF |
0016 |
0109 |
SIMON |
Pascale |
Reichshoffen |
00:33:02 |
06'36''40 |
9.08 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
0110 |
HALLER |
Liselotte |
Zutzendorf |
00:34:29 |
06'53''80 |
8.70 |
1954 |
V3F |
0003 |
0111 |
VOLET |
Sylvie |
Haguenau |
00:37:24 |
07'28''80 |
8.02 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0112 |
RINCKEL |
Alexis |
Aapei |
00:37:29 |
07'29''80 |
8.00 |
1991 |
SEM |
0031 |
0113 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:37:30 |
07'30''00 |
8.00 |
1955 |
V2M |
0021 |