Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MANNINO |
Frederic |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:16:05 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1980 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
GHANIMI |
Abdellah |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:16:24 |
03'16''80 |
18.29 |
1989 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:38 |
03'19''60 |
18.04 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:17:01 |
03'24''20 |
17.63 |
1979 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:16 |
03'27''20 |
17.37 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:35 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
0008 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1982 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:04 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
SUSS |
Lucas |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0011 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:19 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1972 |
V1M |
0002 |
0012 |
STEINMETZ |
Romain |
Weitbruch |
00:18:21 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1978 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
MAESTRI |
Gilles |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:35 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
0014 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1963 |
V2M |
0001 |
0015 |
NERET |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0017 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
00:19:14 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
0018 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1990 |
SEM |
0011 |
0019 |
MORLET |
Mickael |
Drachenbronn |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1978 |
SEM |
0012 |
0020 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:36 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
0021 |
BRUG |
Thierry |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:37 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0022 |
OSTER |
Laurent |
Csa 16eme Bc Bitche |
00:19:37 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1969 |
V1M |
0005 |
0023 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1975 |
SEM |
0014 |
0024 |
SCHELL |
Joris |
Lembach |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1994 |
SEM |
0015 |
0025 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:57 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1964 |
V2M |
0004 |
0026 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Commune De Froeschwiller |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0027 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
0028 |
JUNG |
Quentin |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0029 |
LEDERMANN |
Stephane |
Gundershoffen |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1977 |
SEM |
0016 |
0030 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1988 |
SEF |
0001 |
0031 |
KAUSS |
Cedric |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0017 |
0032 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0033 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
Mulhausen |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1976 |
SEM |
0018 |
0034 |
JUND |
Aurelien |
Free Runners |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0035 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0036 |
FAULLIMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0037 |
NAGEL |
Aurelien |
Lembach |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
0038 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Credit Mutuel |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1974 |
V1M |
0010 |
0039 |
STRASSER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
0040 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1963 |
V2M |
0006 |
0041 |
CHRISTEL |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0042 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
Burstner |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0043 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:21:11 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0044 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:21:13 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0045 |
METZGER |
Corentin |
Rame |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1997 |
CAM |
0003 |
0046 |
SIEDEL |
Andre |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0047 |
PHILIPPON |
Julien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0048 |
SUSS |
Lola |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1999 |
MIF |
0001 |
0049 |
LUTZ |
Bernard |
Schaeffler France |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1964 |
V2M |
0010 |
0050 |
GUHRING |
Jean Yves |
Woerth |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1988 |
SEM |
0020 |
0051 |
STAUB |
Denis |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1970 |
V1M |
0013 |
0052 |
HASCOET |
Jean Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1974 |
V1M |
0014 |
0053 |
KRUMM |
Louis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1997 |
CAM |
0004 |
0054 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1962 |
V2M |
0011 |
0055 |
GOMEZ |
Manuel |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:21:45 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1962 |
V2M |
0012 |
0056 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Rame |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
0057 |
BRICKA |
Sebastien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1977 |
SEM |
0022 |
0058 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1965 |
V1M |
0015 |
0059 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Fcjm |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1994 |
SEM |
0023 |
0060 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
Rame |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1965 |
V1M |
0016 |
0061 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1981 |
SEM |
0024 |
0062 |
BOR |
Sarah |
Collectif Athle Colmar |
00:22:24 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1993 |
SEF |
0002 |
0063 |
VANHAUTE |
Kevin |
Selestat |
00:22:29 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1991 |
SEM |
0025 |
0064 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff Pentair |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0065 |
SCHOENAUER |
Maxime |
Amicale SP Woerth |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1997 |
CAM |
0005 |
0066 |
HARTER |
Amelie |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1997 |
CAF |
0001 |
0067 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
0018 |
0068 |
WEBER |
Andre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1967 |
V1M |
0019 |
0069 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:49 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0070 |
PETER |
Christophe |
As Wintershouse |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0026 |
0071 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:23:02 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0072 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0073 |
USSEMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0074 |
HABEREY |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0075 |
LERBSCHER |
Pierre |
Free Runner |
00:23:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
0076 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Asl Printzheim |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0077 |
BUREL |
Fabrice |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1975 |
SEM |
0029 |
0078 |
WALTER |
Julien |
Durrenbach |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1997 |
CAM |
0006 |
0079 |
HECHT |
Remy |
Oberhoffen |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1955 |
V2M |
0015 |
0080 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Soufflenheim |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0081 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Niederbronn |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1993 |
SEM |
0030 |
0082 |
KILIC |
Tuncay |
Haguenau |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1975 |
SEM |
0031 |
0083 |
TOUSCH |
Emilie |
Haguenau |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1998 |
CAF |
0002 |
0084 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Schaeffler France |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1957 |
V2M |
0016 |
0085 |
SCHWEITZER |
Pascal |
Woerth |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
0086 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0087 |
HOMMEL |
Yannick |
Morsbronn |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1976 |
SEM |
0032 |
0088 |
FOLZENLOGEL |
Raymond |
Surbourg |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1958 |
V2M |
0017 |
0089 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
0090 |
WINLING |
Manuel |
Fcjm |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1993 |
SEM |
0033 |
0091 |
MARINHO |
Luis Miguel |
Commune De Froeschwiller |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0034 |
0092 |
HITSCHLER |
Sebastien |
Burstner |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1981 |
SEM |
0035 |
0093 |
SIAT |
Aurelien |
Commune De Froeschwiller |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1992 |
SEM |
0036 |
0094 |
SEYLLER |
Alexandre |
La Walck |
00:24:54 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
0095 |
OVALDE |
François |
Neuilly Sur Marne |
00:24:59 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
0096 |
MERTZ |
Martin |
Haguenau |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1995 |
JUM |
0003 |
0097 |
BUSSER |
Gaelle |
Vendenheim |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1992 |
SEF |
0004 |
0098 |
DEUTSCH |
Francois |
Inas Bitschhoffen |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0038 |
0099 |
BOIME HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
Run Love Mittelhausen |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0100 |
BLAQUE |
Jeremy |
Villeurbanne |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1985 |
SEM |
0039 |
0101 |
RIEGERT |
Emmanuel |
Commune De Froeschwiller |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0023 |
0102 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0103 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:26:06 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0104 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1984 |
SEF |
0005 |
0105 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:26:34 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0106 |
MARTZ |
Jean louis |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
0107 |
HOLTZINGER |
Tania |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1980 |
SEF |
0006 |
0108 |
GIUNTA |
Jordan |
Commune De Froeschwiller |
00:26:54 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1997 |
CAM |
0007 |
0109 |
GASNIER |
Pauline |
Morsbronn |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1987 |
SEF |
0007 |
0110 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Credit Mutuel |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0111 |
SPECHT |
Dominique |
Nehwiller |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1975 |
SEF |
0008 |
0112 |
HOLWECK |
Christain |
Rame |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1955 |
V2M |
0019 |
0113 |
WALTER |
Michel |
Lembach |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1964 |
V2M |
0020 |
0114 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:08 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1984 |
SEF |
0009 |
0115 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0116 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1951 |
V3F |
0002 |
0117 |
GONCALVES |
Perle |
Eckwersheim |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1982 |
SEF |
0010 |
0118 |
ROTT |
Gilbert |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1946 |
V3M |
0006 |
0119 |
GEISSERT |
Axel |
Haguenau |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1997 |
CAM |
0008 |
0120 |
GERNE |
Chloe |
Haguenau |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1997 |
CAF |
0003 |
0121 |
TOUSCH |
Emmanuel |
Haguenau |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
2000 |
MIM |
0001 |
0122 |
VOEGTLING |
Roger |
Minversheim |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0123 |
LUX |
Monique |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:59 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1953 |
V3F |
0003 |
0124 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1961 |
V2M |
0022 |
0125 |
WEISHAAR |
Celine |
Reichshoffen |
00:28:11 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
0126 |
METZGER |
Soazig |
Rame |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0127 |
TUAL |
Frederique |
Rame |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0128 |
TRUNZER |
Elodie |
Rame |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1985 |
SEF |
0012 |
0129 |
WALTER |
Francine |
Lembach |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1958 |
V2F |
0005 |
0130 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1952 |
V3F |
0004 |
0131 |
WALKER |
Remy |
Eichelthal |
00:28:54 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1954 |
V3M |
0007 |
0132 |
VOEGTLING |
Sylvain |
Hochfelden |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1987 |
SEM |
0040 |
0133 |
BANKHAUSER |
Isabelle |
Ingwiller |
00:28:58 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1961 |
V2F |
0006 |
0134 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Griesbach |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1958 |
V2M |
0023 |
0135 |
FRESCH |
Stephane |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0136 |
STRESSER |
Sylvia |
Haguenau |
00:29:26 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1974 |
V1F |
0003 |
0137 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:29:44 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1949 |
V3F |
0005 |
0138 |
HOMMEL |
Virginie |
Morsbronn |
00:29:53 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1976 |
SEF |
0013 |
0139 |
WETZEL |
Gerard |
Sonnenhof |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1956 |
V2M |
0024 |
0140 |
AOUSDI |
Bilel |
Nados Athletisme |
00:30:07 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1999 |
MIM |
0002 |
0141 |
WIEDEMANN |
Albert |
Bischwiller |
00:30:18 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1959 |
V2M |
0025 |
0142 |
DES NEVES |
Gregory |
Laubach |
00:30:18 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1982 |
SEM |
0041 |
0143 |
DAVID |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:30:26 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
0144 |
KIEFER |
Tharcisse |
Salmbach |
00:30:34 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1977 |
SEM |
0042 |
0145 |
HEINRICH |
Carole Anne |
Drusenheim |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
0146 |
STENGEL |
Celine |
Marienthal |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1998 |
CAF |
0004 |
0147 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Yan |
Drusenheim |
00:31:17 |
06'15''40 |
9.59 |
1995 |
JUM |
0004 |
0148 |
GARY |
Amelie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:18 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1999 |
MIF |
0002 |
0149 |
GERNE |
Elisabeth |
Haguenau |
00:31:25 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0150 |
WILLINGER |
Coralie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:27 |
06'17''40 |
9.54 |
1997 |
CAF |
0005 |
0151 |
HELD |
Ulla |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:31:33 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1962 |
V2F |
0007 |
0152 |
SCHMITT |
Marie |
Drusenheim |
00:32:19 |
06'27''80 |
9.28 |
1995 |
JUF |
0002 |
0153 |
CALCATERA |
Kevin |
Diffenbach |
00:32:20 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1981 |
SEM |
0043 |
0154 |
HERRMANN |
Celine |
Ingwiller |
00:32:27 |
06'29''40 |
9.24 |
1992 |
SEF |
0014 |
0155 |
MELINE |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:32:31 |
06'30''20 |
9.23 |
2000 |
MIM |
0003 |
0156 |
MELINE |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:32:31 |
06'30''20 |
9.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0027 |
0157 |
SPECK |
Cecile |
Liederschiedt |
00:32:42 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1997 |
CAF |
0006 |
0158 |
HALLER |
Celine |
Schweighouse |
00:32:54 |
06'34''80 |
9.12 |
1987 |
SEM |
0044 |
0159 |
BITZ |
Muriel |
Morsbronn |
00:33:00 |
06'36''00 |
9.09 |
1976 |
SEF |
0015 |
0160 |
ATANAZIO |
Cecile |
Drusenheim |
00:33:21 |
06'40''20 |
9.00 |
1995 |
JUF |
0003 |
0161 |
TRITSCHLER |
Elise |
Commune De Froeschwiller |
00:33:27 |
06'41''40 |
8.97 |
1993 |
SEF |
0016 |
0162 |
KREMER |
Romain |
Eichelthal |
00:33:43 |
06'44''60 |
8.90 |
1954 |
V3M |
0008 |
0163 |
HAHN |
Audrey |
Karate Club Haguenau |
00:34:03 |
06'48''60 |
8.81 |
2000 |
MIF |
0003 |
0164 |
SIMON |
Mylene |
Commune De Froeschwiller |
00:34:15 |
06'51''00 |
8.76 |
1994 |
SEF |
0017 |
0165 |
TRITSCHLER |
Judith |
Commune De Froeschwiller |
00:34:27 |
06'53''40 |
8.71 |
1997 |
CAF |
0007 |
0166 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:34:33 |
06'54''60 |
8.68 |
1961 |
V2M |
0026 |
0167 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:34:59 |
06'59''80 |
8.58 |
1993 |
SEM |
0045 |
0168 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christophe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:35:09 |
07'01''80 |
8.53 |
1974 |
V1M |
0028 |
0169 |
NONNENMACHER |
Guillaume |
Woerth |
00:36:29 |
07'17''80 |
8.22 |
1997 |
CAM |
0009 |
0170 |
LEDERMANN |
Anne |
Gundershoffen |
00:37:03 |
07'24''60 |
8.10 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0171 |
RYCKEBOER |
Elodie |
Haguenau |
00:37:20 |
07'28''00 |
8.04 |
1980 |
SEF |
0018 |
0172 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
00:37:20 |
07'28''00 |
8.04 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0173 |
LEFEBURE |
Maeva |
Vosgirunners |
00:38:47 |
07'45''40 |
7.74 |
2000 |
MIF |
0004 |
0174 |
WANNER |
Stephanie |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:38:48 |
07'45''60 |
7.73 |
1975 |
SEF |
0019 |
0175 |
TOUSCH |
Mireille |
Haguenau |
00:39:02 |
07'48''40 |
7.69 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |