Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:35:30 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
DECK |
Joel |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:35:31 |
03'33''10 |
16.89 |
1984 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
STEPHAN |
Fabrice |
Schaeffler France |
00:35:56 |
03'35''60 |
16.70 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Team Endurance Shop |
00:36:42 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0005 |
HUSS |
David |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:36:59 |
03'41''90 |
16.22 |
1976 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
HIESSLER |
Olivier |
Offendorf |
00:37:54 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
MAESTRI |
Gilles |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:38:06 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
0008 |
MORLET |
Mickael |
Drachenbronn |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0005 |
0009 |
HARNISCHMACHER |
Martin |
Skiclub Karlsbad |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1977 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
URBAN |
Sébastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0012 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1963 |
V2M |
0001 |
0013 |
RICHERT |
Amaury |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0014 |
CALAMIELLO |
Cipriano |
Soultz sous forêts |
00:40:02 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1963 |
V2M |
0002 |
0015 |
HALLER |
Emmanuel |
Naveco Tc Betschdorf |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0016 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
La Wantzenau |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
0017 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1958 |
V2M |
0004 |
0018 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Maxime |
Le fight club |
00:40:31 |
04'03''10 |
14.81 |
1985 |
SEM |
0008 |
0019 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Florent |
Lauterbourg |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1982 |
SEM |
0009 |
0020 |
VETTER |
Jean Philippe |
Uttenhoffen |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1975 |
SEM |
0010 |
0021 |
KREMSER |
Grégory |
Guthertz Team Triathlon |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0022 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco Tc Betschdorf |
00:42:28 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1993 |
SEM |
0012 |
0023 |
BECKER |
Jérôme |
Schleithal |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1994 |
SEM |
0013 |
0024 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1982 |
SEM |
0014 |
0025 |
NASH |
Stuart |
La Wantzenau |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0026 |
CABOS |
Cécile |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1979 |
SEF |
0001 |
0027 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:42:51 |
04'17''10 |
14.00 |
1982 |
SEM |
0015 |
0028 |
CARLIER-DELHAYE |
Eric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0029 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0030 |
METZLER |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1979 |
SEM |
0016 |
0031 |
LESSING |
Peter |
Sc Onsbach |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0032 |
THERAUD |
Eric |
Burstner |
00:43:47 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0033 |
GRIECO |
Francesco |
AC Saint Avolol |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0034 |
GERHARDY |
Anthony |
Schirrhein |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
0035 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Knd |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1988 |
SEM |
0018 |
0036 |
LUDA |
Bernd |
Karlsruhe |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0037 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Amica Running Vescheim |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1975 |
SEM |
0019 |
0038 |
DENILER |
Arnaud |
De dietrich |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0039 |
TACHET |
Gregory |
Eha/cernay |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0040 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
La Saline |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0041 |
LEFEBURE |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0042 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
0043 |
DIEMERT |
Patrice |
Haguenau |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0044 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
0045 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0046 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
Acp Mothern |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
0047 |
WOLPERT |
Sylvain |
Seltz |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1964 |
V2M |
0011 |
0048 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
0049 |
HEMLINGER |
Damaris |
Eha |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0050 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean-Michel |
Burstner |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1970 |
V1M |
0012 |
0051 |
MEYER |
Didier |
Lauf-Team Felsenland |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0052 |
THERAUD |
Yves |
Drachenbronn |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
0053 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0054 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1956 |
V2M |
0012 |
0055 |
SIEBERT |
Christoph |
Sc Onsbach |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1988 |
SEM |
0022 |
0056 |
LECH |
Marcel |
Bio Wüst |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1992 |
SEM |
0023 |
0057 |
OLIVES |
Sarah |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0058 |
DUGAST |
Céline |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1976 |
SEF |
0003 |
0059 |
WALTER |
Laurent |
Burstner |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0060 |
BLEICHNER |
Suzanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0061 |
SENGER |
Sylvie |
Acp Mothern |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1976 |
SEF |
0004 |
0062 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
Acp Mothern |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
0063 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1965 |
V1F |
0001 |
0064 |
JOERGER |
André |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
0065 |
BEIL |
Gerard |
Siegen |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1956 |
V2M |
0014 |
0066 |
WÜST |
Marko |
Bio Power Wüst |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1977 |
SEM |
0024 |
0067 |
VASSAL |
Claude |
Afcf Alsace |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0068 |
LEJAL |
Christophe |
Burstner |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1978 |
SEM |
0025 |
0069 |
BUHLER |
Yves |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1964 |
V2M |
0015 |
0070 |
DECK |
Damien |
Running Seltz |
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1962 |
V2M |
0016 |
0071 |
MAITROT |
Audrey |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1989 |
SEF |
0005 |
0072 |
FERNBACH |
Jean Luc |
Schaeffler France |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1964 |
V2M |
0017 |
0073 |
WINTER |
Stéphane |
Auenheim |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1978 |
SEM |
0026 |
0074 |
RIEDINGER |
Pascale |
Dalhunden |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0075 |
LARPENT |
Stéphane |
Haguenau |
00:51:29 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0076 |
HANC |
Urska |
Strasbourg |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1976 |
SEF |
0006 |
0077 |
BUCHERT |
David |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1981 |
SEM |
0028 |
0078 |
LENZINGER |
Matthias |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
1948 |
V3M |
0004 |
0079 |
BECKER |
Frédéric |
Heiligenstein |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1974 |
V1M |
0017 |
0080 |
GERTZ |
Daniel |
Hatten |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1964 |
V2M |
0018 |
0081 |
BERNHARD |
Max |
Tri Team Ssv Ettlingen |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1959 |
V2M |
0019 |
0082 |
WEBER |
Florence |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1972 |
V1F |
0002 |
0083 |
GEIDECK |
Hans |
Judo Club Lauterbourg |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0084 |
FUCHS |
Michel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1965 |
V1M |
0019 |
0085 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0086 |
HECKEL |
Hélène |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
0087 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0088 |
BECKER |
Patricia |
Seebach |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0089 |
ZERR |
Yves |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
0090 |
HOF |
Silke |
VLG Maximiliansau |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
0091 |
MOTZ |
Cindy |
Sew Usocome |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1991 |
SEF |
0007 |
0092 |
HASTENTEUFEL |
Hermann |
Mosbach |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1943 |
V4M |
0002 |
0093 |
STACHNIK |
Geneviève |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:54:09 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1975 |
SEF |
0008 |
0094 |
BLAESE |
Claudine |
Can |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1967 |
V1F |
0005 |
0095 |
BARLAS |
Hélène |
Afcf Alsace |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1964 |
V2F |
0006 |
0096 |
GRIECO |
Marie-Luise |
AC Saint Avolol |
00:55:28 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1966 |
V1F |
0006 |
0097 |
MULLER |
Kathy |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:56:14 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1961 |
V2F |
0007 |
0098 |
HAGER |
Leon |
Acp Mothern |
00:56:31 |
05'39''10 |
10.62 |
1942 |
V4M |
0003 |
0099 |
PHILIPPS |
Didier |
Acp Mothern |
00:56:33 |
05'39''30 |
10.61 |
1963 |
V2M |
0020 |
0100 |
LELEU |
Andrea |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:56:45 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
1963 |
V2F |
0008 |
0101 |
HOFFMANN |
Pascale |
Haguenau |
00:56:46 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1963 |
V2F |
0009 |
0102 |
MUNZENHUTER |
Marie-Jeanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:56:47 |
05'40''70 |
10.57 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0103 |
RICHERT |
Nathalie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:56:59 |
05'41''90 |
10.53 |
1964 |
V2F |
0010 |
0104 |
HUILIER |
Claudia |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:56:59 |
05'41''90 |
10.53 |
1959 |
V2F |
0011 |
0105 |
DANDES-GEHARDY |
Pascale |
Buhl |
00:57:01 |
05'42''10 |
10.52 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
0106 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:57:02 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0107 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Amica Running Vescheim |
00:57:11 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
1971 |
V1M |
0023 |
0108 |
HOLTZINGER |
Tania |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:57:26 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1980 |
SEF |
0009 |
0109 |
MUNZENHUTER |
Michel |
Sew Usocome |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0110 |
ROTT |
Gilbert |
Naveco Tc Betschdorf |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1946 |
V3M |
0006 |
0111 |
EHRHART |
Ghislain |
Achern |
00:59:23 |
05'56''30 |
10.10 |
1993 |
SEM |
0029 |
0112 |
MIRANDA |
Juliu |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:00:32 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1974 |
V1M |
0024 |
0113 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:01:01 |
06'06''10 |
9.83 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
0114 |
MIRANDA |
Natacha |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:02:35 |
06'15''50 |
9.59 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
0115 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:02:38 |
06'15''80 |
9.58 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0116 |
ZERR |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:04:45 |
06'28''50 |
9.27 |
1969 |
V1F |
0009 |
0117 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
01:15:26 |
07'32''60 |
7.95 |
1961 |
V2M |
0021 |