Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
LANG |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
00:16:39 |
03'19''80 |
18.02 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0002 |
MATHIS |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
00:16:55 |
03'23''00 |
17.73 |
1988 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
00:16:58 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:08 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1975 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
MULLER |
Nicolas |
A. Sportive Du Conseil De L'Europe |
00:17:18 |
03'27''60 |
17.34 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
SCHOTT |
Yannick |
Strasbourg |
00:17:52 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1987 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:17:53 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
BOISSENIN |
Christophe |
Sg wantzenau |
00:18:14 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
1977 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
GEHIN |
Thomas |
Team coach avenir |
00:18:24 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1984 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
RIETSCH |
Damien |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1986 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Running Oberhoffen |
00:19:14 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
GHERAIRI |
Mohamed |
Asl robertsau |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0014 |
NIERHAUVE |
Fabien |
Sncf |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1979 |
SEM |
0010 |
0015 |
DERLER |
Philippe |
Asl Roberstau |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1983 |
SEM |
0011 |
0016 |
DI STEFANO |
Angelique |
Gospel kids |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1970 |
V1F |
0001 |
0017 |
GROH |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
0018 |
BATOT |
Nadine |
Afcf strasbourg |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1986 |
SEF |
0001 |
0019 |
GUYOT |
Jean Paul |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0020 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0021 |
PARFAIT |
Nestor |
Hoenheim |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0022 |
STRASSER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0023 |
LANG |
Didier |
Asl Roberstau |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1974 |
V1M |
0004 |
0024 |
TORDSWAW |
Gilles |
Asl |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
0025 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0026 |
REANAUD |
Alexandra |
Asl casal |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0027 |
RISSER |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0028 |
SCHULTZ |
Christophe |
Fcl/Tco |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1987 |
SEM |
0014 |
0029 |
HEDJAIEJ |
Mohamed |
Strasbourg |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1983 |
SEM |
0015 |
0030 |
DIEFFENBACHER |
Margaud |
Afcf alsace |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
0031 |
DIEFFENBACHER |
Alain |
Afcf alsace |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
0032 |
GRUBER |
Eric |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:21:44 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0033 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
0034 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexandre |
Bischheim |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1975 |
SEM |
0016 |
0035 |
LAPLANTINE |
Chloé |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1980 |
SEF |
0003 |
0036 |
LAPRÊT |
Anthony |
Lafa |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1986 |
SEM |
0017 |
0037 |
FERLIZZO |
Daniel |
Gospel kids |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0038 |
LEIBER |
Céline |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0039 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl la robertsau |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1956 |
V2M |
0003 |
0040 |
AMELOOT |
Yann |
Geispolsheim |
00:22:24 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1985 |
SEM |
0018 |
0041 |
KNAPP |
Aurélien |
Strasbourg |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1976 |
SEM |
0019 |
0042 |
REEB |
Alfred |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1964 |
V2M |
0004 |
0043 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
0044 |
LETT |
Jean-Marie |
Oxygène 68 |
00:23:02 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1964 |
V2M |
0005 |
0045 |
SCHOTT |
Nils |
Drusenheim |
00:23:17 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0046 |
|
|
|
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
|
|
0001 |
0047 |
MENTZER |
Maxime |
Weitbruch |
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1983 |
SEM |
0020 |
0048 |
FOUILLARD |
Thierry |
Conseil Europe Triathlon |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0049 |
EL KAHKOUH |
Brahim |
Cour De Honau |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1987 |
SEM |
0021 |
0050 |
HOWILLER |
Jean Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1970 |
V1M |
0011 |
0051 |
BREFFA |
Steve |
Roeschwoog |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
0052 |
LANTZ |
Stéphane |
Rountzenheim |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1981 |
SEM |
0023 |
0053 |
LEIBER |
Frédéric |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0024 |
0054 |
MARTINI |
Celine |
Strasbourg |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1979 |
SEF |
0005 |
0055 |
EIBEL |
Quentin |
Benfeld |
00:24:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0056 |
HASELWANDER |
Veronique |
Asl robertsau |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1952 |
V3F |
0001 |
0057 |
HOFMAN |
Dominique |
Asl robertsau |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
0058 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Raphael |
Lanxess |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1986 |
SEM |
0025 |
0059 |
ZILL |
Joanna |
Fegersheim |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1988 |
SEF |
0006 |
0060 |
HAMM |
Séverine |
Schirrhein |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1972 |
V1F |
0005 |
0061 |
MERCIER |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1975 |
SEF |
0007 |
0062 |
JUNG |
David |
Haguenau |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1978 |
SEM |
0026 |
0063 |
MILLOT |
Guy |
Gahs |
00:25:03 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1963 |
V2M |
0006 |
0064 |
DE SOUSA |
José |
Hager Group |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0065 |
KRAST |
Yves |
Ana la wantzenau |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0066 |
MARGAIL |
Frederic |
Ostwald |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1978 |
SEM |
0027 |
0067 |
ZILL |
Lucienne |
Strasbourg |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
0068 |
RAUSCHER |
Christiane |
S2A Fegersheim |
00:27:03 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0069 |
JAEGLE |
Guy |
Krautergersheim |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0070 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager Group |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
0071 |
MEZIANE |
Stephanie |
Fegersheim |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
0072 |
KNITTEL |
Helene |
Cour De Honau |
00:27:21 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1985 |
SEF |
0008 |
0073 |
RAUSCHER |
Audrey |
Simply market |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1976 |
SEF |
0009 |
0074 |
STRUB |
Patrick |
Simply market |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
0075 |
|
|
|
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
|
|
0002 |
0076 |
|
|
|
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
|
|
0003 |
0077 |
NESSIBI |
Samir |
Léo club Strasbourg |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1995 |
JUM |
0003 |
0078 |
GURTNER |
Sandra |
Hager Group |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
0079 |
MEYER |
Marcelle |
Simply market |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
0080 |
WENDLING |
Christophe |
Simply market |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0081 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
0082 |
SCHOTT |
Maxime |
Lampertheim |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1986 |
SEM |
0029 |
0083 |
WINKEL |
Stéphanie |
Hôpitaux Universitaires De Strasbou |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1980 |
SEF |
0010 |
0084 |
LIENHARDT |
Celine |
Alteckendorf |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1974 |
V1F |
0008 |
0085 |
KRAST |
Mélanie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
0086 |
KRAST |
Aurélie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1992 |
SEF |
0011 |
0087 |
STREITH |
Marie Claude |
Wolfisheim |
00:29:26 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1962 |
V2F |
0005 |
0088 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Giuseppina |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:29:29 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
0089 |
COTHENET |
Marc |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
0090 |
FABRE |
Arnaud |
Gries |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1980 |
SEM |
0030 |
0091 |
BRAOUET |
Alain |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:29:42 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0092 |
LOHR |
Clarisse |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:29:43 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1953 |
V3F |
0003 |
0093 |
GUILLAUME |
Nicolas |
Lampertheim |
00:29:44 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1975 |
SEM |
0031 |
0094 |
THOMAS |
Caroline |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:29:44 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1974 |
V1F |
0009 |
0095 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Weit' Runners |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
0096 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
0097 |
PEREIRA |
Adele |
Geispolsheim |
00:29:48 |
05'57''60 |
10.07 |
1965 |
V1F |
0010 |
0098 |
AMELOOT |
Marie |
Geispolsheim |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1986 |
SEF |
0012 |
0099 |
MUNZENHUTER |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1986 |
SEF |
0013 |
0100 |
BRAOUET |
Sylvia |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1968 |
V1F |
0011 |
0101 |
MUNZENHUTER |
Marie Jeanne |
Haguenau |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1953 |
V3F |
0004 |
0102 |
JUNG |
Nadia |
Haguenau |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1981 |
SEF |
0014 |
0103 |
CELKA |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:29:53 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1984 |
SEF |
0015 |
0104 |
BARON |
Sylvie |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:29:54 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1961 |
V2F |
0007 |
0105 |
MEYER |
Mélanie |
Strasbourg |
00:29:54 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1985 |
SEF |
0016 |
0106 |
CUENIN |
Benjamin |
Erstein |
00:29:59 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
0107 |
LOHR |
Hélène |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1981 |
SEF |
0017 |
0108 |
MOCHEL |
Christian |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1975 |
SEM |
0033 |
0109 |
ANDRES |
Marc |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1984 |
SEM |
0034 |
0110 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:30:03 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1955 |
V2F |
0008 |
0111 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit' Runners |
00:30:03 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
0112 |
ROLOFF |
Charles |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0113 |
ERBS |
Fabien |
Renning Oberhoffen |
00:30:09 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0114 |
SIMONIN |
Jean michel |
Weitbruch |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1954 |
V3M |
0007 |
0115 |
MULLER |
Sophie |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:25 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1978 |
SEF |
0018 |
0116 |
GERVASIO |
Coralie |
Schweighouse Sur Mod |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1998 |
CAF |
0002 |
0117 |
BAUER |
Sophie |
Lampertheim |
00:30:51 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1988 |
SEF |
0019 |
0118 |
SCHNOBELEN |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1985 |
SEM |
0035 |
0119 |
BERRON |
Vanessa |
Weit Runners |
00:31:35 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1988 |
SEF |
0020 |
0120 |
RITTER |
Richard |
Hager Group |
00:31:36 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0015 |
0121 |
TABAOT |
Pascal |
Hager Group |
00:31:36 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1974 |
V1M |
0016 |
0122 |
GLESS |
Alain |
Bischheim |
00:32:04 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0123 |
HALLER |
Céline |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:32:09 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1987 |
SEF |
0021 |
0124 |
FOUCHIER |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:32:18 |
06'27''60 |
9.29 |
1967 |
V1F |
0012 |
0125 |
GRASSER |
Laetitia |
Hoeerdt |
00:32:32 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1974 |
V1F |
0013 |
0126 |
SIMONIN |
Marie odile |
Weitbruch |
00:32:37 |
06'31''40 |
9.20 |
1955 |
V2F |
0009 |
0127 |
GROSSE |
Christelle |
Marmoutier |
00:32:46 |
06'33''20 |
9.16 |
1979 |
SEF |
0022 |
0128 |
LAUCIELLO |
Paula |
Kilstett |
00:32:48 |
06'33''60 |
9.15 |
1964 |
V2F |
0010 |
0129 |
WENDLING |
Olivia |
Ostwald |
00:32:48 |
06'33''60 |
9.15 |
1973 |
V1F |
0014 |
0130 |
WENDLING |
Catherine |
Kilstett |
00:32:50 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1964 |
V2F |
0011 |
0131 |
DI SCALA |
Audrey |
Wolfisheim |
00:32:51 |
06'34''20 |
9.13 |
1977 |
SEF |
0023 |
0132 |
SCHANG |
Cyrille |
La Cour De Honau |
00:33:18 |
06'39''60 |
9.01 |
1961 |
V2F |
0012 |
0133 |
SCHANG |
Marilyne |
La Cour De Honau |
00:33:30 |
06'42''00 |
8.96 |
1992 |
SEF |
0024 |
0134 |
GERVASIO |
Nathalie |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:33:47 |
06'45''40 |
8.88 |
1967 |
V1F |
0015 |
0135 |
GERVASIO |
Frank |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:33:47 |
06'45''40 |
8.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0136 |
HANNS |
Jacqueline |
Benfeld |
00:34:44 |
06'56''80 |
8.64 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
0137 |
EIBEL |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:34:44 |
06'56''80 |
8.64 |
1971 |
V1F |
0017 |
0138 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzeim |
00:36:23 |
07'16''60 |
8.25 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0139 |
OTTMANN |
Marc |
La Cour De Honau |
00:36:26 |
07'17''20 |
8.23 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0140 |
OTTMANN |
Mireille |
La Cour De Honau |
00:36:26 |
07'17''20 |
8.23 |
1965 |
V1F |
0018 |
0141 |
DIJOUX |
Sandra |
Strasbourg |
00:37:30 |
07'30''00 |
8.00 |
1987 |
SEF |
0025 |
0142 |
SCHMIDT |
Christelle |
Ostwald |
00:37:33 |
07'30''60 |
7.99 |
1979 |
SEF |
0026 |
0143 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
00:37:34 |
07'30''80 |
7.99 |
1932 |
V4M |
0001 |
0144 |
SCHWARTZ |
Prenom |
Strasbourg |
00:38:20 |
07'40''00 |
7.83 |
1950 |
V3M |
0009 |
0145 |
LOEFFLER |
Véronique |
Strasbourg |
00:38:39 |
07'43''80 |
7.76 |
1974 |
V1F |
0019 |
0146 |
MEYER |
Alice |
Strasbourg |
00:41:50 |
08'22''00 |
7.17 |
1953 |
V3F |
0005 |