Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BARADEL |
Mickael |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:01:24 |
04'14''06 |
14.17 |
1989 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
LANTERI MINET |
Fabien |
Phar |
01:02:59 |
04'20''62 |
13.81 |
1981 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
FREYBURGER |
Daniel |
Eha Altkirch |
01:05:17 |
04'30''13 |
13.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
SERRAND |
Olivier |
Eha |
01:05:57 |
04'32''89 |
13.19 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
0005 |
PERIAL |
Olivier |
Individuel |
01:07:08 |
04'37''79 |
12.96 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
0006 |
MULLER |
Brice |
Heimersdorf |
01:07:34 |
04'39''58 |
12.88 |
1986 |
SEM |
0003 |
0007 |
CASPARD |
Steve |
Sapeurs Pompiers Franken |
01:09:00 |
04'45''51 |
12.61 |
1990 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Eha Altkirch |
01:09:21 |
04'46''96 |
12.55 |
1963 |
V2M |
0001 |
0009 |
MESSAGIER |
Ghislain |
Villars Sous Ecot |
01:09:38 |
04'48''13 |
12.49 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0010 |
LEROY |
Antoine |
Besancon |
01:10:00 |
04'49''65 |
12.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0011 |
BECHLER |
Marc |
Tac Colmar |
01:10:35 |
04'52''06 |
12.33 |
1985 |
SEM |
0006 |
0012 |
GARD |
Patrice |
Troc Remiremont |
01:10:42 |
04'52''55 |
12.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
PIQUARD |
David |
Fulleren |
01:11:05 |
04'54''13 |
12.24 |
1986 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
BOYER |
Romain |
Brasserie Latime |
01:11:10 |
04'54''48 |
12.22 |
1985 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
PFLIMLIN |
Pascal |
Sapeurs Pompiers Franken |
01:11:19 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
ROMANN |
Herve |
Rouffach |
01:11:28 |
04'55''72 |
12.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
WELKER |
Remi |
Bollwiller |
01:11:42 |
04'56''69 |
12.13 |
1984 |
SEM |
0012 |
0018 |
STIERLIN |
Arthur |
Vci Winkel |
01:12:21 |
04'59''37 |
12.02 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0019 |
ANTHONY |
Mike |
Vieux Ferrette |
01:12:40 |
05'00''69 |
11.97 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0020 |
EGENSCHWILLER |
Kevin |
Bouxwiller |
01:15:46 |
05'13''51 |
11.48 |
1991 |
SEM |
0013 |
0021 |
ORNY |
Didier |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges |
01:16:25 |
05'16''20 |
11.38 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0022 |
RIEGEL |
Vincent |
152 Ri |
01:16:58 |
05'18''48 |
11.30 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0023 |
BARAZZUTTI |
Andre |
Rixheim |
01:16:59 |
05'18''55 |
11.30 |
1964 |
V2M |
0003 |
0024 |
WATELET |
Samuel |
Rosenau |
01:17:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0025 |
FEDRIGO |
Sebastien |
Habsheim |
01:17:53 |
05'22''27 |
11.17 |
1986 |
SEM |
0014 |
0026 |
SCHOENIG |
Sophie Emmanuel |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:18:07 |
05'23''24 |
11.14 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0027 |
CANALE |
Franck |
Emlingen |
01:18:32 |
05'24''96 |
11.08 |
1971 |
V1M |
0007 |
0028 |
MARCHAL |
Daniel |
Ferrette |
01:19:07 |
05'27''37 |
11.00 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0029 |
HILDEBRAND |
Hadrien |
Club Athletisme Cap92 Puteaux |
01:19:46 |
05'30''06 |
10.91 |
1983 |
SEM |
0016 |
0030 |
UEBERSCHLAG |
Benoit |
Village Neuf |
01:19:47 |
05'30''13 |
10.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0031 |
JOYEUX |
Johan |
Thierville sur Meuse |
01:19:56 |
05'30''75 |
10.88 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
0032 |
HORNSPERGER |
Benoit |
Altkirch |
01:20:09 |
05'31''65 |
10.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0018 |
0033 |
SAINTVOIRIN |
Eric |
Sundgau Oxygene |
01:20:18 |
05'32''27 |
10.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0034 |
DIETLIN |
Franck |
Vcs Altkirch |
01:20:28 |
05'32''96 |
10.81 |
1985 |
SEM |
0019 |
0035 |
MULLER |
Matthieu |
St Mour Des Fosses |
01:21:08 |
05'35''72 |
10.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0020 |
0036 |
BARET |
Marc |
Kembs |
01:21:29 |
05'37''17 |
10.68 |
1964 |
V2M |
0004 |
0037 |
ORSAT |
Philippe |
Mulhouse |
01:21:32 |
05'37''37 |
10.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0021 |
0038 |
SEVRUK |
Illia |
As Rixheim |
01:21:34 |
05'37''51 |
10.67 |
1989 |
SEM |
0022 |
0039 |
CUBIZOLLES |
Christelle |
Bronte |
01:21:48 |
05'38''48 |
10.64 |
1979 |
SEF |
0001 |
0040 |
BEHRA |
Julien |
Ranspach |
01:21:54 |
05'38''89 |
10.62 |
1986 |
SEM |
0023 |
0041 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
01:21:55 |
05'38''96 |
10.62 |
1983 |
SEM |
0024 |
0042 |
CHRISTMANN |
Fabrice |
Sapeurs Pompiers Hagenthal |
01:21:59 |
05'39''24 |
10.61 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0043 |
RICHERT |
Marc |
Battenheim |
01:22:05 |
05'39''65 |
10.60 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0044 |
BERTOLOTTI |
Pierre |
Domancy |
01:22:46 |
05'42''48 |
10.51 |
1976 |
SEM |
0026 |
0045 |
HAMMERER |
Marc Antoine |
Mulhouse |
01:22:49 |
05'42''69 |
10.51 |
1985 |
SEM |
0027 |
0046 |
MULLER |
Jean |
Sapeurs Pompiers Oltingue |
01:23:10 |
05'44''13 |
10.46 |
1985 |
SEM |
0028 |
0047 |
RISCH |
Philippe |
Zaessingue |
01:23:13 |
05'44''34 |
10.45 |
1981 |
SEM |
0029 |
0048 |
FALLECKER |
Justin |
Sierentz |
01:23:36 |
05'45''93 |
10.41 |
1990 |
SEM |
0030 |
0049 |
FERNANDES |
Nelson |
Village Neuf |
01:23:52 |
05'47''03 |
10.37 |
1975 |
SEM |
0031 |
0050 |
BORGHI |
Kevin |
Masevaux |
01:24:09 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1986 |
SEM |
0032 |
0051 |
GRIENENBERGER |
Eric |
Eha Aas |
01:24:14 |
05'48''55 |
10.33 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0052 |
PUTRICH |
Philippe |
Eschentzwiller |
01:24:17 |
05'48''75 |
10.32 |
1981 |
SEM |
0033 |
0053 |
AMAN |
Germain |
Sapeurs Pompiers Hagenthal |
01:24:41 |
05'50''41 |
10.27 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
0054 |
SIG |
Valerie |
Eha Cernay |
01:24:46 |
05'50''75 |
10.26 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
0055 |
WINDWEHR |
Olivier |
D4 Carola Enfarine |
01:24:49 |
05'50''96 |
10.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
0056 |
DIETSCH |
Ernest |
Tagsdorf |
01:24:56 |
05'51''44 |
10.24 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0057 |
WUCHER |
Laura |
Storckensohn |
01:25:11 |
05'52''48 |
10.21 |
1989 |
SEF |
0002 |
0058 |
CALAMIELLO |
Cipriano |
Soultz |
01:25:47 |
05'54''96 |
10.14 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0059 |
OSER |
Jean Jacques |
Biederthal |
01:26:30 |
05'57''93 |
10.06 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
0060 |
GANDER |
Christophe |
Altkirch |
01:26:45 |
05'58''96 |
10.03 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0061 |
WERMUTH |
Herve |
Tagolsheim |
01:27:09 |
06'00''62 |
9.98 |
1975 |
SEM |
0034 |
0062 |
KEMPE |
Vincent |
Fislis |
01:27:11 |
06'00''75 |
9.98 |
1982 |
SEM |
0035 |
0063 |
MOUNOT |
Thomas |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:27:16 |
06'01''10 |
9.97 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0064 |
BOEGLIN |
Sebastien |
Vieux Ferrette |
01:27:36 |
06'02''48 |
9.93 |
1980 |
SEM |
0036 |
0065 |
NOMMAY |
Franck |
Blotzheim |
01:27:43 |
06'02''96 |
9.92 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
0066 |
HUBSCHWERLIN |
Fabrice |
Saint Louis Running Club |
01:27:59 |
06'04''06 |
9.89 |
1975 |
SEM |
0038 |
0067 |
BIHR |
Franck |
Magstatt Le Bas |
01:28:25 |
06'05''86 |
9.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0039 |
0068 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Durmenach |
01:28:40 |
06'06''89 |
9.81 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
0069 |
WANNER |
Daniel |
Hirsingue |
01:28:54 |
06'07''86 |
9.79 |
1970 |
V1M |
0013 |
0070 |
ALVAREZ |
Eric |
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
01:28:59 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1977 |
SEM |
0040 |
0071 |
HUNTZIGER |
Iris |
Moernach |
01:29:13 |
06'09''17 |
9.75 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0072 |
VISSIERES |
Herve |
Illfurth |
01:29:18 |
06'09''51 |
9.74 |
1977 |
SEM |
0041 |
0073 |
HARTZ |
Philippe |
Schlierbach |
01:29:24 |
06'09''93 |
9.73 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
0074 |
SCHOENIG |
Fabien |
Aspach |
01:29:33 |
06'10''55 |
9.72 |
1969 |
V1M |
0015 |
0075 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Stephane |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
01:29:40 |
06'11''03 |
9.70 |
1975 |
SEM |
0042 |
0076 |
CHENAL |
Gaelle |
Saint Louis Running Club |
01:29:52 |
06'11''86 |
9.68 |
1982 |
SEF |
0004 |
0077 |
CHRISTMANN |
Valentin |
Strasbourg |
01:30:34 |
06'14''75 |
9.61 |
1994 |
ESM |
0001 |
0078 |
KUENTZ |
Jean |
Ferrette |
01:30:48 |
06'15''72 |
9.58 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0079 |
SPENLE |
John |
Rosenau |
01:30:53 |
06'16''06 |
9.57 |
1979 |
SEM |
0043 |
0080 |
COURBET |
Marc |
Eha Altkirch |
01:30:56 |
06'16''27 |
9.57 |
1965 |
V1M |
0017 |
0081 |
DEMUTH |
Stephane |
Seppois Le Bas |
01:31:01 |
06'16''62 |
9.56 |
1969 |
V1M |
0018 |
0082 |
BOUTEILLER |
Marc |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges |
01:31:12 |
06'17''37 |
9.54 |
1969 |
V1M |
0019 |
0083 |
HELGEN |
Maurice |
Aas |
01:31:15 |
06'17''58 |
9.53 |
1955 |
V2M |
0011 |
0084 |
DECORET |
Guillaume |
Schlierbach |
01:31:33 |
06'18''82 |
9.50 |
1975 |
SEM |
0044 |
0085 |
MENDI |
Nasserdine |
Villefranche Sur Saone |
01:31:42 |
06'19''44 |
9.49 |
1956 |
V2M |
0012 |
0086 |
MAULET |
Franck |
Montbeliard Marathon |
01:31:56 |
06'20''41 |
9.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0087 |
PARENT |
Frederic |
Raidlight |
01:32:01 |
06'20''75 |
9.45 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
0088 |
KOLB |
Marie |
Traubach Le Haut |
01:32:11 |
06'21''44 |
9.44 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
0089 |
AFFHOLDER |
Clement |
Petitefontaine |
01:32:21 |
06'22''13 |
9.42 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
0090 |
MERIC |
Philippe |
Montbeliard |
01:32:28 |
06'22''62 |
9.41 |
1964 |
V2M |
0014 |
0091 |
HENNA |
Philippe |
Kembs |
01:32:34 |
06'23''03 |
9.40 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0092 |
BUSCHENRIEDER |
David |
D'Ganz Runners |
01:32:42 |
06'23''58 |
9.39 |
1971 |
V1M |
0021 |
0093 |
VILLAUMIE |
Andre |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges |
01:32:47 |
06'23''93 |
9.38 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0094 |
HORNSPERGER |
Delphine |
Aas |
01:33:01 |
06'24''89 |
9.35 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0095 |
FONTE |
Severine |
Trityc |
01:33:01 |
06'24''89 |
9.35 |
1984 |
SEF |
0006 |
0096 |
SCHIEBERLE |
Desiree |
Rouffach |
01:33:35 |
06'27''24 |
9.30 |
1983 |
SEF |
0007 |
0097 |
WILD |
Eric |
Hochfelden |
01:33:42 |
06'27''72 |
9.28 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0098 |
LEONARD |
Anne |
Mieussy |
01:33:48 |
06'28''13 |
9.28 |
1975 |
SEF |
0008 |
0099 |
SCHAUB |
Anne |
Bruebach |
01:34:00 |
06'28''96 |
9.26 |
1981 |
SEF |
0009 |
0100 |
STACH |
Julien |
Claye Souilly |
01:34:06 |
06'29''37 |
9.25 |
1984 |
SEM |
0045 |
0101 |
UHLEN |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
01:34:08 |
06'29''51 |
9.24 |
1987 |
SEM |
0046 |
0102 |
PFLIEGER |
Daniel |
Eha Altkirch |
01:34:11 |
06'29''72 |
9.24 |
1963 |
V2M |
0017 |
0103 |
HEMMERLE |
Celine |
Slrc |
01:34:13 |
06'29''86 |
9.23 |
1978 |
SEF |
0010 |
0104 |
DIETSCH |
Roland |
Horbourg Wihr |
01:34:24 |
06'30''62 |
9.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0105 |
HIRTZLIN |
Sandra |
Ferrette |
01:34:32 |
06'31''17 |
9.20 |
1975 |
SEF |
0011 |
0106 |
MUNSCHY |
Julien |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
01:35:02 |
06'33''24 |
9.15 |
1986 |
SEM |
0047 |
0107 |
SPINNER |
Remy |
Individuel |
01:35:05 |
06'33''44 |
9.15 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
0108 |
CHAUVIN |
Stephanie |
Mba |
01:35:20 |
06'34''48 |
9.13 |
1976 |
SEF |
0012 |
0109 |
ZIPPER |
Jean |
Ferrette |
01:35:47 |
06'36''34 |
9.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0024 |
0110 |
CHATRY |
Sophie |
Dac Reims |
01:35:56 |
06'36''96 |
9.07 |
1987 |
SEF |
0013 |
0111 |
REY |
Michel |
Saint Louis Running Club |
01:36:07 |
06'37''72 |
9.05 |
1970 |
V1M |
0025 |
0112 |
SCHWAEDERLE |
Anne |
Vieux Ferrette |
01:36:13 |
06'38''13 |
9.04 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0113 |
BLENNER |
Serge |
Linsdorf |
01:36:33 |
06'39''51 |
9.01 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
0114 |
DECAUDIN |
Francois |
Rosenau |
01:36:34 |
06'39''58 |
9.01 |
1977 |
SEM |
0048 |
0115 |
CRUDER |
Michel |
Individuel |
01:36:38 |
06'39''86 |
9.00 |
1956 |
V2M |
0019 |
0116 |
ENDERLIN |
Anne |
Heimerdorf |
01:36:59 |
06'41''31 |
8.97 |
1982 |
SEF |
0014 |
0117 |
ERNY |
Catherine |
Tagolsheim |
01:37:07 |
06'41''86 |
8.96 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
0118 |
PEREIRA |
Daniel |
Yerres |
01:39:00 |
06'49''65 |
8.79 |
1981 |
SEM |
0049 |
0119 |
ROSSE |
Jean Pierre |
Cs Saint Louis |
01:39:16 |
06'50''75 |
8.76 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0120 |
DUHAUT |
Matthieu |
Heimsbrunn |
01:39:18 |
06'50''89 |
8.76 |
1974 |
V1M |
0027 |
0121 |
WILHELM |
Eric |
Knoeringue |
01:39:19 |
06'50''96 |
8.76 |
1972 |
V1M |
0028 |
0122 |
GOEPFERT |
Frederic |
Muespach Le Haut |
01:39:33 |
06'51''93 |
8.74 |
1965 |
V1M |
0029 |
0123 |
ANDRE |
Dominique |
Ferrette |
01:39:45 |
06'52''75 |
8.72 |
1973 |
V1M |
0030 |
0124 |
SCHMITZ |
Kevin |
Mulhouse |
01:39:46 |
06'52''82 |
8.72 |
1980 |
SEM |
0050 |
0125 |
CAMPION |
Sebastien |
Serrouville |
01:39:46 |
06'52''82 |
8.72 |
1983 |
SEM |
0051 |
0126 |
BIR |
Raphael |
Raedersdorf |
01:39:48 |
06'52''96 |
8.72 |
1969 |
V1M |
0031 |
0127 |
ANTHONY |
Michel |
Vieux Ferrette |
01:40:08 |
06'54''34 |
8.69 |
1966 |
V1M |
0032 |
0128 |
ROELLINGER |
Philippe |
Issenheim |
01:40:57 |
06'57''72 |
8.62 |
1969 |
V1M |
0033 |
0129 |
WALD |
Raphael |
Seppois Le Bas |
01:41:33 |
07'00''20 |
8.57 |
1969 |
V1M |
0034 |
0130 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Usocome Trail |
01:41:44 |
07'00''96 |
8.55 |
1957 |
V2M |
0020 |
0131 |
KOLB |
Fabienne |
Traubach Le Haut |
01:41:52 |
07'01''51 |
8.54 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0132 |
MANSER |
Michel |
Mulhouse |
01:42:33 |
07'04''34 |
8.48 |
1956 |
V2M |
0021 |
0133 |
SEEL |
Jean Claude |
Feldbach |
01:42:38 |
07'04''69 |
8.48 |
1989 |
SEM |
0052 |
0134 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
01:43:27 |
07'08''06 |
8.41 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
0135 |
MAGNAN |
Pascal |
Vieux Ferrette |
01:43:27 |
07'08''06 |
8.41 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
0136 |
WOLFF |
Gerard |
Zimmersheim |
01:43:39 |
07'08''89 |
8.39 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
0137 |
GAGNIERE |
Helene |
Bouxwiller |
01:44:24 |
07'12''00 |
8.33 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0138 |
HARTMANN |
Sebastien |
Individuel |
01:44:24 |
07'12''00 |
8.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0053 |
0139 |
SEMBACH |
Jean Marie |
Issenheim |
01:44:48 |
07'13''65 |
8.30 |
1960 |
V2M |
0022 |
0140 |
ZIEPFER |
Christophe |
Muhlbach Munster |
01:44:48 |
07'13''65 |
8.30 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0141 |
FERBER |
Claire |
Ranspach Le Haut |
01:45:29 |
07'16''48 |
8.25 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0142 |
HUG |
Daniel |
Henflingen |
01:45:41 |
07'17''31 |
8.23 |
1966 |
V1M |
0037 |
0143 |
KELLER |
Thierry |
Riedisheim |
01:45:45 |
07'17''58 |
8.23 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0144 |
KEPPI |
Aurelien |
Feldbach |
01:45:47 |
07'17''72 |
8.22 |
1989 |
SEM |
0054 |
0145 |
MATTOZZA |
Marc |
Lampertheim |
01:46:17 |
07'19''79 |
8.19 |
1969 |
V1M |
0039 |
0146 |
RINALDI |
Pierre |
Habsheim |
01:48:02 |
07'27''03 |
8.05 |
1956 |
V2M |
0023 |
0147 |
FRAISSE |
Veronique |
Dampierre Les Bois |
01:48:10 |
07'27''58 |
8.04 |
1977 |
SEF |
0015 |
0148 |
GALMICHE |
Candice |
Seloncourt |
01:48:10 |
07'27''58 |
8.04 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
0149 |
METZGER |
Martin |
Vieux Ferrette |
01:48:33 |
07'29''17 |
8.01 |
1960 |
V2M |
0024 |
0150 |
MONTAVON |
Fabien |
Amicale Sp Euroairport |
01:49:07 |
07'31''51 |
7.97 |
1978 |
SEM |
0055 |
0151 |
MURA |
Thomas |
Amicale Pompiers Euroairport |
01:49:07 |
07'31''51 |
7.97 |
1978 |
SEM |
0056 |
0152 |
DECK |
Christophe |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
01:49:07 |
07'31''51 |
7.97 |
1973 |
V1M |
0040 |
0153 |
SAVARY |
Sabrina |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:49:35 |
07'33''44 |
7.94 |
1983 |
SEF |
0016 |
0154 |
LENOBLE |
Benedicte |
Smac |
01:49:37 |
07'33''58 |
7.94 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
0155 |
WANNER |
Christel |
Wentzwiller |
01:49:47 |
07'34''27 |
7.92 |
1975 |
SEF |
0017 |
0156 |
DESRAY |
Valerie |
Rixheim |
01:49:49 |
07'34''41 |
7.92 |
1963 |
V2F |
0005 |
0157 |
GUILLAUME |
Sandrine |
Yerres |
01:50:10 |
07'35''86 |
7.90 |
1974 |
V1F |
0006 |
0158 |
BASILE |
Stephanie |
Huningue |
01:51:08 |
07'39''86 |
7.83 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
0159 |
BLOCH |
Jean Louis |
Seppois Le Haut |
01:51:39 |
07'42''00 |
7.79 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0160 |
EGGENSPIELER |
Pamela |
Waldighoffen |
01:52:25 |
07'45''17 |
7.74 |
1981 |
SEF |
0018 |
0161 |
BAYARD |
Frederic |
Romanswiller |
01:52:26 |
07'45''24 |
7.74 |
1980 |
SEM |
0057 |
0162 |
ZEH |
Thierry |
St Louis |
01:52:26 |
07'45''24 |
7.74 |
1964 |
V2M |
0025 |
0163 |
SCHMITT |
Gilbert |
Rais Aventures Bethoncourt |
01:52:27 |
07'45''31 |
7.74 |
1959 |
V2M |
0026 |
0164 |
DAGUET |
Christelle |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
01:52:40 |
07'46''20 |
7.72 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
0165 |
DAGUET |
Fabrice |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
01:52:41 |
07'46''27 |
7.72 |
1973 |
V1M |
0041 |
0166 |
POTIER |
Cecilia |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:52:43 |
07'46''41 |
7.72 |
1984 |
SEF |
0019 |
0167 |
SPENLE |
Chris |
Rosenau |
01:53:08 |
07'48''13 |
7.69 |
1986 |
SEM |
0058 |
0168 |
CHARBONNEL |
Marie Claude |
Sundgo2 |
01:53:10 |
07'48''27 |
7.69 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0169 |
HUBSCHWERLIN |
Muriel |
Saint Louis Running Club |
01:53:22 |
07'49''10 |
7.67 |
1976 |
SEF |
0020 |
0170 |
MULLER |
Delphine |
Valdieu Lutran |
01:54:11 |
07'52''48 |
7.62 |
1975 |
SEF |
0021 |
0171 |
WITSCHI |
Bianca |
Sondersdorf |
01:54:43 |
07'54''69 |
7.58 |
1983 |
SEF |
0022 |
0172 |
RIBEIRO |
Bernardino |
Ferrette |
01:54:56 |
07'55''58 |
7.57 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
0173 |
GAUDARD |
Nicolas |
D'Ganz Runners |
01:55:54 |
07'59''58 |
7.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0042 |
0174 |
LACHNER |
Irene |
Team Fast |
01:58:12 |
08'09''10 |
7.36 |
1974 |
V1F |
0010 |
0175 |
HENRI |
Camille |
Vieux Ferrette |
01:58:52 |
08'11''86 |
7.32 |
1992 |
ESF |
0002 |
0176 |
METZGER |
Chantal |
Vieux Ferrette |
01:59:17 |
08'13''58 |
7.29 |
1962 |
V2F |
0006 |
0177 |
LITZLER |
Brigitte |
Sundgau Oxygene |
02:00:28 |
08'18''48 |
7.22 |
1963 |
V2F |
0007 |
0178 |
GRENAT PETIT ANDRE |
Anne Catherine |
Thusy |
02:00:56 |
08'20''41 |
7.19 |
1973 |
V1F |
0011 |
0179 |
MEYER |
Thierry |
Sondersdorf |
02:01:21 |
08'22''13 |
7.17 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
0180 |
HOFER |
France |
Kembs |
02:01:57 |
08'24''62 |
7.13 |
1966 |
V1F |
0012 |
0181 |
WISS |
Jocelyne |
Kembs |
02:01:57 |
08'24''62 |
7.13 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
0182 |
HASSLER |
Thibaud |
Spechbach Le Haut |
02:02:00 |
08'24''82 |
7.13 |
1989 |
SEM |
0059 |
0183 |
MULHAUPT |
Cynthia |
Richwiller |
02:03:13 |
08'29''86 |
7.06 |
1993 |
ESF |
0003 |
0184 |
BERTOLOTTI |
Ketty |
Spac |
02:03:13 |
08'29''86 |
7.06 |
1977 |
SEF |
0023 |
0185 |
DIETSCH |
Michel |
Tagsdorf |
02:04:26 |
08'34''89 |
6.99 |
1989 |
SEM |
0060 |
0186 |
CANDELA |
Christiane |
Cs Saint Louis |
02:06:05 |
08'41''72 |
6.90 |
1950 |
V3F |
0001 |
0187 |
HIRTZ |
Pascale |
Kiffis |
02:06:55 |
08'45''17 |
6.85 |
1965 |
V1F |
0014 |
0188 |
ROCHET |
Myriam |
Kiffis |
02:14:19 |
09'15''79 |
6.48 |
1973 |
V1F |
0015 |
0189 |
COELSCH |
Linda |
Aspach |
02:14:52 |
09'18''06 |
6.45 |
1980 |
SEF |
0024 |
0190 |
GERARD |
Sebastien |
Aspach |
02:14:52 |
09'18''06 |
6.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0061 |
0191 |
CORDIER |
Anais |
Aspach |
02:14:52 |
09'18''06 |
6.45 |
1987 |
SEF |
0025 |
0192 |
FREYBURGER |
Yolande |
Huningue |
02:36:24 |
10'47''17 |
5.56 |
1965 |
V1F |
0016 |
0193 |
FREYBURGER |
Jean |
Blotzheim |
02:36:24 |
10'47''17 |
5.56 |
1963 |
V2M |
0028 |
0194 |
BONNEFOY |
Alain |
Eha Pulvesheim |
02:49:29 |
11'41''31 |
5.13 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
0195 |
TARDIEUX |
Celine |
Belfort |
02:49:30 |
11'41''37 |
5.13 |
1983 |
SEF |
0026 |