Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:08:33 |
03'36''47 |
16.63 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
DITSCH |
Mathieu |
Assa |
01:09:44 |
03'40''21 |
16.35 |
1985 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
JACQUES |
Fabrice |
Nancy |
01:12:22 |
03'48''52 |
15.75 |
1981 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
GUEHRAR |
Stephane |
Assa |
01:14:53 |
03'56''47 |
15.22 |
1981 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
MAZERAND |
Sebastien |
Sarraltroff |
01:16:18 |
04'00''94 |
14.94 |
1980 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
MACHET |
Jean Marc |
Assa / Schott Vtf |
01:16:19 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
0007 |
HAMMER |
Herve |
Eichelthal |
01:17:40 |
04'05''26 |
14.68 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0008 |
BOHN |
Michel |
Boucherie Bohn |
01:19:37 |
04'11''42 |
14.32 |
1984 |
SEM |
0005 |
0009 |
BISVAL |
Stephane |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:19:43 |
04'11''73 |
14.30 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
0010 |
MALINGREY |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:19:45 |
04'11''84 |
14.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
0011 |
GERARD |
Benjamin |
Boucherie Bohn |
01:20:05 |
04'12''89 |
14.24 |
1985 |
SEM |
0006 |
0012 |
MARECHAL |
Nicolas |
Langatte |
01:20:48 |
04'15''15 |
14.11 |
1970 |
V1M |
0006 |
0013 |
LUHMANN |
Christophe |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:22:01 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0014 |
FISCHER |
Fabien |
Rosheim |
01:22:11 |
04'19''52 |
13.87 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0015 |
SEVA |
Vincent |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:22:22 |
04'20''10 |
13.84 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
0016 |
WEBER |
Michel |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:23:13 |
04'22''78 |
13.70 |
1984 |
SEM |
0008 |
0017 |
ARNOUX |
Pascal |
Nancy |
01:23:15 |
04'22''89 |
13.69 |
1969 |
V1M |
0009 |
0018 |
PIRA |
Fabrice |
Guessling Hemering |
01:23:30 |
04'23''68 |
13.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
0019 |
CHRISTMANN |
Alain |
Saverne |
01:23:57 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1986 |
SEM |
0010 |
0020 |
BAK |
Francis |
Agathe 1 Souffle 1 Vie |
01:24:17 |
04'26''15 |
13.53 |
1969 |
V1M |
0010 |
0021 |
DE BORTOLI |
Hubert |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:24:27 |
04'26''68 |
13.50 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0022 |
ROBIN |
Eric |
La Bresse Tri. |
01:24:39 |
04'27''31 |
13.47 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0023 |
CONTRINO |
Jose |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:24:41 |
04'27''42 |
13.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
0024 |
FABER |
Lucien |
Assa |
01:24:51 |
04'27''94 |
13.44 |
1956 |
V2M |
0001 |
0025 |
TAVERNA |
Bruno |
Co Insming |
01:24:56 |
04'28''21 |
13.42 |
1963 |
V2M |
0002 |
0026 |
DRULANG |
Jerome |
Boucherie Bohn |
01:25:12 |
04'29''05 |
13.38 |
1985 |
SEM |
0011 |
0027 |
OSWALD |
Pierre |
Us Forbach |
01:25:35 |
04'30''26 |
13.32 |
1985 |
SEM |
0012 |
0028 |
PERRET |
Olivier |
Cours Tout Doubs |
01:26:42 |
04'33''78 |
13.15 |
1972 |
V1M |
0014 |
0029 |
GERMAIN |
Cyrille |
Schott Vtf |
01:27:23 |
04'35''94 |
13.05 |
1973 |
V1M |
0015 |
0030 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:27:47 |
04'37''21 |
12.99 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0031 |
SEINGNERT |
Cedric |
Donnelay |
01:28:20 |
04'38''94 |
12.91 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0032 |
LIMBACH |
Alain |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:28:39 |
04'39''94 |
12.86 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0033 |
BELLUCCI |
Laurent |
Hommarting |
01:29:18 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1964 |
V2M |
0004 |
0034 |
MEYER |
Henri |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:29:31 |
04'42''68 |
12.74 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0035 |
ARON |
Alain |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
01:29:41 |
04'43''21 |
12.71 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0036 |
WILHELM |
Sebastian |
Vigilante Troisfontaines |
01:29:54 |
04'43''89 |
12.68 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0037 |
JANES |
Rene |
Credit Mutuel |
01:29:55 |
04'43''94 |
12.68 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0038 |
GOBERT |
Jean Luc |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:30:00 |
04'44''21 |
12.67 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0039 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:30:02 |
04'44''31 |
12.66 |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
0040 |
BODO |
Thierry |
Congeville |
01:30:46 |
04'46''63 |
12.56 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0041 |
PENNERATH |
Jean Christophe |
Sarreguemines Tri. |
01:30:47 |
04'46''68 |
12.56 |
1965 |
V1M |
0019 |
0042 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Kilstett |
01:30:53 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1971 |
V1M |
0020 |
0043 |
FRIAISSE |
Regis |
Diane Capelle |
01:30:55 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0044 |
KIEFFER |
Thibaut |
MySport |
01:31:19 |
04'48''36 |
12.48 |
1988 |
SEM |
0014 |
0045 |
PLAS |
Guillaume |
MySport |
01:31:20 |
04'48''42 |
12.48 |
1989 |
SEM |
0015 |
0046 |
BASQUIN |
Richard |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:31:26 |
04'48''73 |
12.47 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0047 |
BURCKEL |
Stephane |
Bebing |
01:31:40 |
04'49''47 |
12.44 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
0048 |
ANTOINET |
Stephane |
Guntzviller |
01:32:10 |
04'51''05 |
12.37 |
1971 |
V1M |
0023 |
0049 |
SCHMITT |
Jean |
Pagny Sur Moselle |
01:32:30 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1964 |
V2M |
0010 |
0050 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
01:32:44 |
04'52''84 |
12.29 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0051 |
CHANOT |
Nicolas |
Wiesviller |
01:33:15 |
04'54''47 |
12.23 |
1994 |
SEM |
0016 |
0052 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:33:22 |
04'54''84 |
12.21 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0053 |
WACKER |
Fredy |
Troisfontaines |
01:34:14 |
04'57''57 |
12.10 |
1972 |
V1M |
0024 |
0054 |
THILL |
Claude |
Rouhling |
01:34:22 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0025 |
0055 |
CASTANO HIDALGO |
Jerome |
Aabs |
01:34:24 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
0056 |
WEISLINGER |
Pascal |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:34:25 |
04'58''15 |
12.07 |
1962 |
V2M |
0011 |
0057 |
BOCK |
Christian |
Aabs |
01:34:27 |
04'58''26 |
12.07 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0058 |
GAPP |
Chloe |
Liverdun |
01:34:28 |
04'58''31 |
12.07 |
1989 |
SEF |
0002 |
0059 |
JOCHEM |
Laurent |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:34:30 |
04'58''42 |
12.06 |
1973 |
V1M |
0026 |
0060 |
WOOCK |
Christian |
Zorn Running Club |
01:35:10 |
05'00''52 |
11.98 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
0061 |
SCHMITT |
Vincent |
Niderviller |
01:35:16 |
05'00''84 |
11.97 |
1967 |
V1M |
0027 |
0062 |
BARBERON |
Sarah |
Launstroff |
01:35:18 |
05'00''94 |
11.96 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
0063 |
SCHAEFFER |
Philippe |
St Avold Tri. |
01:36:22 |
05'04''31 |
11.83 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0064 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
01:36:35 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1973 |
V1M |
0028 |
0065 |
BRICHLER |
Vincent |
Schneckenbusch |
01:36:39 |
05'05''21 |
11.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0029 |
0066 |
THIRION |
Isabelle |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:36:47 |
05'05''63 |
11.78 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0067 |
PFAADT |
Alfred |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:36:49 |
05'05''73 |
11.77 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
0068 |
MASSERAN |
Daniel |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:37:09 |
05'06''78 |
11.73 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0069 |
ZILLER |
Christian |
Assa |
01:37:14 |
05'07''05 |
11.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
0030 |
0070 |
DA SILVA SIMAO |
Frederic |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:37:15 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1984 |
SEM |
0019 |
0071 |
BOUR |
Stephane |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:37:22 |
05'07''47 |
11.71 |
1971 |
V1M |
0031 |
0072 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
Assa |
01:37:34 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1971 |
V1M |
0032 |
0073 |
JACOUCCI |
Corentin |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:37:45 |
05'08''68 |
11.66 |
1991 |
SEM |
0020 |
0074 |
FAUTH |
Celine |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:37:47 |
05'08''78 |
11.66 |
1987 |
SEF |
0003 |
0075 |
BERBIN |
Frederic |
Falck |
01:37:47 |
05'08''78 |
11.66 |
1971 |
V1M |
0033 |
0076 |
BALOCCO |
David |
Cap'Ten |
01:37:52 |
05'09''05 |
11.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
0077 |
BLUM |
Eve |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:38:20 |
05'10''52 |
11.59 |
1976 |
SEF |
0004 |
0078 |
SCHWARTZ |
Herve |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:38:20 |
05'10''52 |
11.59 |
1974 |
V1M |
0034 |
0079 |
BUR |
Germain |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:38:28 |
05'10''94 |
11.58 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0080 |
JACQUES |
Michel |
Hoste |
01:38:57 |
05'12''47 |
11.52 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
0081 |
MACHET |
Fabrice |
Steelcase |
01:39:00 |
05'12''63 |
11.52 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0082 |
SCHALLER |
Pascal |
Grundviller |
01:39:06 |
05'12''94 |
11.50 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
0083 |
ISAAC |
Stephane |
La Doudou Team |
01:39:15 |
05'13''42 |
11.49 |
1972 |
V1M |
0037 |
0084 |
JOLY |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines Tri. |
01:39:25 |
05'13''94 |
11.47 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0085 |
CHARPENTIER |
Nathalie |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:39:39 |
05'14''68 |
11.44 |
1974 |
V1F |
0002 |
0086 |
LOHMANN |
Gaston |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:39:44 |
05'14''94 |
11.43 |
1955 |
V2M |
0017 |
0087 |
MEHLINGER |
Raphael |
Lixheim |
01:39:48 |
05'15''15 |
11.42 |
1981 |
SEM |
0023 |
0088 |
OLEJNICZAK |
Loic |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:40:49 |
05'18''36 |
11.31 |
1985 |
SEM |
0024 |
0089 |
MARZELIERE |
Lydie |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:40:50 |
05'18''42 |
11.31 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0090 |
KLEIN |
Samuel |
Cherisey |
01:41:54 |
05'21''78 |
11.19 |
1981 |
SEM |
0025 |
0091 |
WATTRON |
Christophe |
Schwenheim |
01:41:58 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0039 |
0092 |
SEVA |
Dominique |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:42:08 |
05'22''52 |
11.16 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0093 |
PETERLIN |
Anne |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:42:27 |
05'23''52 |
11.13 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0094 |
WEISSELDINGER |
Philippe |
Foyer Walscheid |
01:42:50 |
05'24''73 |
11.09 |
1970 |
V1M |
0040 |
0095 |
BERGANTZ |
Dominique |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:42:52 |
05'24''84 |
11.08 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
0096 |
HEDIN |
Claude |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:42:54 |
05'24''94 |
11.08 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0097 |
LARPENT |
Stephane |
Haguenau |
01:42:59 |
05'25''21 |
11.07 |
1975 |
SEM |
0026 |
0098 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gerard |
Aer Erstein |
01:43:58 |
05'28''31 |
10.97 |
1955 |
V2M |
0019 |
0099 |
BRETTAR |
Roger |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:44:32 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0100 |
RIQUET |
Gregory |
Strasbourg |
01:44:38 |
05'30''42 |
10.90 |
1977 |
SEM |
0027 |
0101 |
PIERSON |
Frederic |
Plaine de Walsch |
01:45:45 |
05'33''94 |
10.78 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0102 |
BOURGUIGNON |
Olivier |
Lucey |
01:45:51 |
05'34''26 |
10.77 |
1971 |
V1M |
0042 |
0103 |
KLEIN |
Christine |
Sarrebourg |
01:46:21 |
05'35''84 |
10.72 |
1979 |
SEF |
0007 |
0104 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Eichelthal |
01:47:17 |
05'38''78 |
10.63 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0105 |
PERRET |
Patricia |
Cours Tout Doubs |
01:47:30 |
05'39''47 |
10.60 |
1972 |
V1F |
0004 |
0106 |
LACOUR |
Veronique |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:47:50 |
05'40''52 |
10.57 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0107 |
BAUMGARTEN |
Martine |
Assa |
01:48:06 |
05'41''36 |
10.55 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0108 |
CUVILLIER |
Franck |
Csa Sarrebourg |
01:48:12 |
05'41''68 |
10.54 |
1965 |
V1M |
0043 |
0109 |
AIBECHE |
Ahmed |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:48:38 |
05'43''05 |
10.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0044 |
0110 |
DAM |
Daniel |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:48:39 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
1957 |
V2M |
0020 |
0111 |
HAQUET |
Denise |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:49:01 |
05'44''26 |
10.46 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0112 |
JOCHEM |
Marie Ange |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:49:15 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0113 |
GARTISER LAMI |
Vanessa |
Free Iron Team |
01:49:24 |
05'45''47 |
10.42 |
1969 |
V1F |
0006 |
0114 |
SAOUDIER |
Sabine |
Garrebourg |
01:49:26 |
05'45''57 |
10.42 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
0115 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
01:50:19 |
05'48''36 |
10.33 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0116 |
LECLERE |
Evelyne |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:50:50 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1971 |
V1F |
0008 |
0117 |
RUFFENACH |
Albert |
Sarrebourg |
01:50:53 |
05'50''15 |
10.28 |
1948 |
V3M |
0006 |
0118 |
SEVA |
Raphael |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:50:55 |
05'50''26 |
10.28 |
1953 |
V3M |
0007 |
0119 |
HELLER |
Jean Marc |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:50:59 |
05'50''47 |
10.27 |
1963 |
V2M |
0021 |
0120 |
HALLER |
Adrien |
Nancy |
01:51:39 |
05'52''57 |
10.21 |
1987 |
SEM |
0028 |
0121 |
GAPP |
Anais |
Nancy |
01:51:41 |
05'52''68 |
10.21 |
1985 |
SEF |
0008 |
0122 |
GIGLIA |
Stephane |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:53:21 |
05'57''94 |
10.06 |
1954 |
V3M |
0008 |
0123 |
GIRARDET |
Joel |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:53:21 |
05'57''94 |
10.06 |
1961 |
V2M |
0022 |
0124 |
HUBE |
Mathilde |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:54:18 |
06'00''94 |
9.97 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0125 |
BAUMGARTEN |
Sebastien |
Paris |
01:55:18 |
06'04''10 |
9.89 |
1974 |
V1M |
0045 |
0126 |
HUBE |
Claude |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:55:49 |
06'05''73 |
9.84 |
1947 |
V3M |
0009 |
0127 |
MULLER |
Bernard |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:56:08 |
06'06''73 |
9.82 |
1958 |
V2M |
0023 |
0128 |
JAMS |
Roselyne |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:56:10 |
06'06''84 |
9.81 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0129 |
JUNG |
Eric |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:57:30 |
06'11''05 |
9.70 |
1973 |
V1M |
0046 |
0130 |
FISCHER |
Anne Sophie |
Gueberschwihr |
01:59:14 |
06'16''52 |
9.56 |
1992 |
SEF |
0010 |
0131 |
BOYON |
Carole |
Rfc Vasperviller |
01:59:24 |
06'17''05 |
9.55 |
1963 |
V2F |
0005 |
0132 |
GASTA |
Veronique |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
02:00:47 |
06'21''42 |
9.44 |
1966 |
V1F |
0009 |
0133 |
MULLER |
Myriam |
Rfc Vasperviller |
02:03:03 |
06'28''57 |
9.26 |
1960 |
V2F |
0006 |
0134 |
SUTTER |
Rene |
Schlampi Club |
02:03:56 |
06'31''36 |
9.20 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0135 |
HOFFMANN |
Chantal |
Can Sarreguemines |
02:06:29 |
06'39''42 |
9.01 |
1961 |
V2F |
0007 |
0136 |
MOUGIN |
Elisabeth |
Can Sarreguemines |
02:06:29 |
06'39''42 |
9.01 |
1963 |
V2F |
0008 |
0137 |
KLEY |
Virginie |
Can Sarreguemines |
02:06:29 |
06'39''42 |
9.01 |
1975 |
SEF |
0011 |
0138 |
KLEIN |
Anne |
Reding |
02:08:02 |
06'44''31 |
8.90 |
1975 |
SEF |
0012 |
0139 |
CATTANT |
Daniel |
Belleville Sur Meuse |
02:09:40 |
06'49''47 |
8.79 |
1944 |
V4M |
0002 |
0140 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
Co Insming |
02:11:05 |
06'53''94 |
8.70 |
1960 |
V2F |
0009 |
0141 |
BOYON |
Peggy |
Langatte |
02:23:30 |
07'33''15 |
7.94 |
1981 |
SEF |
0013 |
0142 |
PAUL |
Helene |
Gosselming |
02:23:37 |
07'33''52 |
7.94 |
1977 |
SEF |
0014 |