Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Team Oumedjkane |
00:51:25 |
03'34''23 |
16.80 |
1985 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
LEFEBVRE |
Gregory |
Conseil Europe Triathlon |
00:51:57 |
03'36''45 |
16.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:52:14 |
03'37''63 |
16.54 |
1971 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:56:10 |
03'54''02 |
15.38 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0005 |
HEYD |
Patrick |
Vcus Tri. |
00:56:24 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1984 |
SEM |
0002 |
0006 |
MOREAUD |
Olivier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:57:11 |
03'58''26 |
15.11 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0007 |
TOSCANO |
Luca |
Marlenheim |
00:57:53 |
04'01''18 |
14.93 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
0008 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:58:02 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0004 |
0009 |
WUNSCHEL |
Julie |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:58:27 |
04'03''54 |
14.78 |
1997 |
CAF |
0001 |
0010 |
GILLET |
Eric |
Trimoval |
00:59:29 |
04'07''84 |
14.53 |
1964 |
V2M |
0002 |
0011 |
BURGUN |
Julien |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:59:34 |
04'08''19 |
14.50 |
1983 |
SEM |
0004 |
0012 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:59:38 |
04'08''47 |
14.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0013 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
01:01:03 |
04'14''37 |
14.15 |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
0014 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:01:24 |
04'15''83 |
14.07 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0015 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:02:51 |
04'21''87 |
13.75 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0016 |
INGWILLER |
Marie Rose |
Geudertheim |
01:03:27 |
04'24''37 |
13.62 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0017 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Marc |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:04:06 |
04'27''08 |
13.48 |
1978 |
SEM |
0006 |
0018 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:04:14 |
04'27''63 |
13.45 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0019 |
KLEIN |
Jeremy |
Saverne |
01:04:33 |
04'28''95 |
13.38 |
1988 |
SEM |
0008 |
0020 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:04:44 |
04'29''72 |
13.35 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
0021 |
RITTER |
Steve |
Sew Usocome |
01:04:52 |
04'30''27 |
13.32 |
1988 |
SEM |
0009 |
0022 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Ases |
01:05:02 |
04'30''97 |
13.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0023 |
BARDOL |
Olivier |
Walbourg |
01:05:09 |
04'31''45 |
13.26 |
1976 |
SEM |
0010 |
0024 |
MAGRA |
Antoine |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:05:31 |
04'32''98 |
13.19 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
0025 |
HILTENBRAND |
Matthieu |
Vcus Tri. |
01:05:39 |
04'33''54 |
13.16 |
1978 |
SEM |
0011 |
0026 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Vcus Tri. |
01:05:39 |
04'33''54 |
13.16 |
1972 |
V1M |
0008 |
0027 |
NEVES |
Jose Carlos |
Haguenau |
01:05:51 |
04'34''37 |
13.12 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0028 |
TISSERANT |
Romain |
Bischheim |
01:06:50 |
04'38''47 |
12.93 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0029 |
UHLRICH |
Guillaume |
Unitas Brumath |
01:06:57 |
04'38''95 |
12.91 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0030 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:07:00 |
04'39''16 |
12.90 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
0031 |
LOTH |
Pascal |
Mommenheim |
01:07:20 |
04'40''55 |
12.83 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0032 |
SCHULTZ |
Christophe |
Colin R&D |
01:07:23 |
04'40''76 |
12.82 |
1987 |
SEM |
0012 |
0033 |
GRASS |
Christian |
La Saline |
01:07:58 |
04'43''19 |
12.71 |
1970 |
V1M |
0011 |
0034 |
SPERONI |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
01:07:58 |
04'43''19 |
12.71 |
1982 |
SEM |
0013 |
0035 |
MATHIEUX |
Thierry |
Ville De Haguenau |
01:08:47 |
04'46''59 |
12.56 |
1964 |
V2M |
0007 |
0036 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Rohrwiller |
01:08:49 |
04'46''73 |
12.56 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0037 |
BUCHERT |
Jean Francois |
Vcus Tri. |
01:08:59 |
04'47''43 |
12.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0013 |
0038 |
LOISON |
Frederic |
Bischwiller |
01:08:59 |
04'47''43 |
12.52 |
1979 |
SEM |
0014 |
0039 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Ingwiller |
01:09:00 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1959 |
V2F |
0001 |
0040 |
GANACHE |
Anthony |
Otterswiller |
01:09:10 |
04'48''19 |
12.49 |
1975 |
SEM |
0015 |
0041 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:09:30 |
04'49''58 |
12.43 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0042 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:11:39 |
04'58''54 |
12.06 |
1976 |
SEM |
0016 |
0043 |
POULICIEUX |
Franckie |
Seltz |
01:12:20 |
05'01''38 |
11.94 |
1978 |
SEM |
0017 |
0044 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Erstein |
01:12:51 |
05'03''54 |
11.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0045 |
MATTOZZA |
Aldo |
Team Saverne |
01:13:04 |
05'04''44 |
11.82 |
1969 |
V1M |
0015 |
0046 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Brumath |
01:13:13 |
05'05''06 |
11.80 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0047 |
MARTIN |
Patrick |
La Wantzenau |
01:14:12 |
05'09''16 |
11.64 |
1968 |
V1M |
0016 |
0048 |
LUDEMANN |
Frederique |
Vce Eckwersheim |
01:15:31 |
05'14''65 |
11.44 |
1971 |
V1F |
0004 |
0049 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
01:16:04 |
05'16''94 |
11.36 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0050 |
MEYER |
Philippe |
|
01:17:04 |
05'21''11 |
11.21 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0051 |
DILLENSCHNEIDER |
Vincent |
Ferco |
01:18:06 |
05'25''41 |
11.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0018 |
0052 |
ROMENS |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:18:21 |
05'26''45 |
11.03 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
0053 |
MELINE |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:18:47 |
05'28''26 |
10.97 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0054 |
RAICHLE |
Franck Emmanuel |
Wittersheim |
01:20:38 |
05'35''97 |
10.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0055 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome |
01:20:46 |
05'36''52 |
10.70 |
1988 |
SEM |
0019 |
0056 |
GIEMZA |
Tania |
Strasbourg |
01:22:28 |
05'43''61 |
10.48 |
1977 |
SEF |
0001 |