Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
Dossard |
1 |
ACHERKI |
Mounir |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:31:41 |
03'10''10 |
18.94 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0011 |
2 |
FOULOUH |
Karim |
Strasbourg |
00:31:42 |
03'10''20 |
18.93 |
1972 |
V1M |
0001 |
0001 |
3 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:05 |
03'12''50 |
18.70 |
1983 |
SEM |
0002 |
2628 |
4 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Melfor Team |
00:32:17 |
03'13''70 |
18.59 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
0002 |
5 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:21 |
03'14''10 |
18.55 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
1599 |
6 |
MATHIS |
Jean |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:33:12 |
03'19''20 |
18.07 |
1988 |
SEM |
0005 |
1583 |
7 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Rame |
00:33:29 |
03'20''90 |
17.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0006 |
2134 |
8 |
MANNINO |
Frederic |
Endurance Shop |
00:33:39 |
03'21''90 |
17.83 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
1536 |
9 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:34:26 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
2508 |
10 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:34:34 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
2257 |
11 |
BLAISE |
Laurent |
La Claquette |
00:34:51 |
03'29''10 |
17.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0201 |
12 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:53 |
03'29''30 |
17.20 |
1975 |
V1M |
0005 |
0388 |
13 |
SCHNEIDER |
Xavier |
Jog'R Le Team / Newton |
00:35:04 |
03'30''40 |
17.11 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
2184 |
14 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop |
00:35:31 |
03'33''10 |
16.89 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
2437 |
15 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:35:32 |
03'33''20 |
16.89 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
2155 |
16 |
DUFOUR |
Stephane |
Team Club Du Parc |
00:35:35 |
03'33''50 |
16.86 |
1978 |
SEM |
0009 |
0557 |
17 |
BOHN |
Michel |
Denivele+ Saverne |
00:35:56 |
03'35''60 |
16.70 |
1984 |
SEM |
0010 |
0211 |
18 |
BAZIN |
Arnaud |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
00:36:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1984 |
SEM |
0011 |
0144 |
19 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop |
00:36:05 |
03'36''50 |
16.63 |
1973 |
V1M |
0007 |
2304 |
20 |
HUSS |
David |
Endurance Shop |
00:36:18 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
1976 |
SEM |
0012 |
1086 |
21 |
GAYOT |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:25 |
03'38''50 |
16.48 |
1975 |
V1M |
0008 |
0782 |
22 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:36:29 |
03'38''90 |
16.45 |
1972 |
V1M |
0009 |
2498 |
23 |
MUTSCHLER |
Vincent |
Ases |
00:36:31 |
03'39''10 |
16.43 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
1741 |
24 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
Allez Max Geyer |
00:36:32 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
1447 |
25 |
GEYER |
Maxime |
E.Lienhardt' Coaching |
00:36:33 |
03'39''30 |
16.42 |
1988 |
SEM |
0014 |
0813 |
26 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:36 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1988 |
SEM |
0015 |
2288 |
27 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:36:41 |
03'40''10 |
16.36 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
0126 |
28 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Ases |
00:36:49 |
03'40''90 |
16.30 |
1976 |
SEM |
0017 |
2545 |
29 |
WEILER |
Thomas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:18 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1994 |
SEM |
0018 |
2475 |
30 |
FOURGEAUD |
Gilles |
As Lily |
00:37:27 |
03'44''70 |
16.02 |
1982 |
SEM |
0019 |
0678 |
31 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
2272 |
32 |
MUTZIG |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:36 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1959 |
V2M |
0003 |
1744 |
33 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:37:41 |
03'46''10 |
15.92 |
1975 |
V1M |
0011 |
0601 |
34 |
FERET |
Jean Marc |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0644 |
35 |
SCHOEN |
Jean Marc |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:37:45 |
03'46''50 |
15.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
2193 |
36 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Weitbruch |
00:37:55 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
1988 |
SEM |
0020 |
2395 |
37 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:38:03 |
03'48''30 |
15.77 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
2654 |
38 |
EL HIMER |
Caroline |
Melfor Team |
00:38:04 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0596 |
39 |
CHEVALIER |
Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:04 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0368 |
40 |
GARCIA |
Raul |
Eurocorps |
00:38:07 |
03'48''70 |
15.74 |
1974 |
V1M |
0016 |
0768 |
41 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:38:15 |
03'49''50 |
15.69 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0697 |
42 |
DANNER |
Alexandre |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
00:38:17 |
03'49''70 |
15.67 |
1993 |
SEM |
0021 |
0443 |
43 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Poterie Ludwig |
00:38:20 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
1489 |
44 |
MULA |
Jonathan |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1985 |
SEM |
0023 |
1709 |
45 |
FALCK |
Nicolas |
Les Traqueurs |
00:38:24 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1981 |
SEM |
0024 |
0620 |
46 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
2400 |
47 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Schweighouse |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1986 |
SEM |
0026 |
0760 |
48 |
COURTAUD |
Frederic |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:38:32 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0418 |
49 |
STILL |
Vivien |
Dinsheim |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
1990 |
SEM |
0027 |
2327 |
50 |
BOSSERT |
Manuel |
Diebolsheim |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0234 |
51 |
ECK |
Steeves |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:38:35 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
1991 |
SEM |
0028 |
0580 |
52 |
HANNS |
Julien |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:38:38 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1994 |
SEM |
0029 |
0953 |
53 |
SCHLOSSER |
Francois |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:38:38 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1965 |
V2M |
0005 |
2139 |
54 |
SEGAUX |
Regis |
Osram |
00:38:45 |
03'52''50 |
15.48 |
1977 |
SEM |
0030 |
2228 |
55 |
ROLAND |
Fabrice |
Schwindratzheim |
00:38:51 |
03'53''10 |
15.44 |
1970 |
V1M |
0019 |
2028 |
56 |
FRICKER |
Christophe |
Roquette |
00:38:53 |
03'53''30 |
15.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0031 |
0708 |
57 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:38:57 |
03'53''70 |
15.40 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
1625 |
58 |
LANG |
Matthieu |
Ettendorf |
00:39:03 |
03'54''30 |
15.36 |
1979 |
SEM |
0032 |
1361 |
59 |
TAEUFFER |
Didier |
Roquette |
00:39:05 |
03'54''50 |
15.35 |
1973 |
V1M |
0021 |
2346 |
60 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
CG67 |
00:39:08 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1983 |
SEM |
0033 |
1297 |
61 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Team Club Du Parc |
00:39:12 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
1872 |
62 |
BECKER |
Sylvestre |
The Project 1T4I |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1988 |
SEM |
0034 |
0152 |
63 |
LANDRY |
Laurent |
Mars Pf |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0023 |
1359 |
64 |
GERARD |
Christophe |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1974 |
V1M |
0024 |
0795 |
65 |
LOEFFLER |
Anthony |
Ce Vossloh |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1981 |
SEM |
0035 |
1458 |
66 |
HALLER |
Emmanuel |
Ba901 Drachenbronn |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1974 |
V1M |
0025 |
0932 |
67 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1972 |
V1F |
0001 |
2637 |
68 |
GLADY |
Ludovic |
Rt Val De Moder |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1989 |
SEM |
0036 |
0821 |
69 |
GEWINNER |
Jeremie |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
1975 |
V1M |
0026 |
0811 |
70 |
OBERTIN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0027 |
1793 |
71 |
LEHN |
Frederic |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1972 |
V1M |
0028 |
1414 |
72 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Endurance Shop / Meneur 40' |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0096 |
73 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:40:02 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
1575 |
74 |
BITSCH |
Richard |
Colroy La Roche |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0198 |
75 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
Roquette |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1971 |
V1M |
0031 |
0059 |
76 |
RISSER |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
2006 |
77 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Remy |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:40:08 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1986 |
SEM |
0038 |
0851 |
78 |
WEIBEL |
Loic |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1984 |
SEM |
0039 |
2465 |
79 |
KAISER |
Christophe |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:40:17 |
04'01''70 |
14.89 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
1176 |
80 |
SCHILLINGER |
Didier |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
1976 |
SEM |
0040 |
2125 |
81 |
CHARTIER |
Jimmy |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1980 |
SEM |
0041 |
0361 |
82 |
HOUDEAU |
Gilles |
Dambach La Ville |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1971 |
V1M |
0033 |
1063 |
83 |
HANNS |
Jluc |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:40:28 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1966 |
V1M |
0034 |
0952 |
84 |
SCHLOTTER |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
2141 |
85 |
HUSSER |
Yvon |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:40:33 |
04'03''30 |
14.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0036 |
1091 |
86 |
ROTH |
Eric |
Afcf Alsace |
00:40:40 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1972 |
V1M |
0037 |
2037 |
87 |
MOGENOT |
Romain |
Haguenau |
00:40:41 |
04'04''10 |
14.75 |
1986 |
SEM |
0042 |
1666 |
88 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
Mulhausen |
00:40:41 |
04'04''10 |
14.75 |
1976 |
SEM |
0043 |
1988 |
89 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Runroy |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
2050 |
90 |
VAUCHER |
Herve |
Marckolsheim |
00:40:46 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1973 |
V1M |
0038 |
2409 |
91 |
PLUMERE |
Christine |
Schiltigheim |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
1887 |
92 |
LEBEL |
Alexandre |
Haguenau |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1973 |
V1M |
0039 |
1392 |
93 |
MEYER |
Julien |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1988 |
SEM |
0044 |
1641 |
94 |
WEIDEMANN |
Christophe |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
2470 |
95 |
LEBLANC |
Thibaut |
Les Traqueurs |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
1976 |
SEM |
0045 |
1395 |
96 |
ATHMAN |
Pascal |
Ascice |
00:40:58 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1972 |
V1M |
0041 |
0085 |
97 |
TIBERI |
Christophe |
Team Braquo |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1974 |
V1M |
0042 |
2368 |
98 |
LAUBER |
Raphael |
Canoe Kayak Bischwiller |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1984 |
SEM |
0046 |
1374 |
99 |
NIERHAUVE |
Fabien |
Sncf |
00:41:01 |
04'06''10 |
14.63 |
1979 |
SEM |
0047 |
1770 |
100 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
1607 |
101 |
FEDER |
Celine |
Jog'R Asics |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14.60 |
1984 |
SEF |
0003 |
0633 |
102 |
LAUGEL |
Eric |
Scherlenheim |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0043 |
1378 |
103 |
DUTOUR |
Jean Loup |
Reutenbourg |
00:41:11 |
04'07''10 |
14.57 |
1979 |
SEM |
0048 |
0568 |
104 |
DEUBEL |
Florian |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:41:16 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1992 |
SEM |
0049 |
0496 |
105 |
MORLET |
Mickael |
Drachenbronn |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
1684 |
106 |
GENTILHOMME |
Audrey |
As Bologne |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1983 |
SEF |
0004 |
0787 |
107 |
GENTILHOMME |
Alvine |
Drusenheim |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1983 |
SEF |
0005 |
0786 |
108 |
DEBOMY |
Fabien |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1969 |
V1M |
0044 |
0462 |
109 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0045 |
2481 |
110 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1966 |
V1M |
0046 |
0656 |
111 |
ABEILLE |
Bertrand |
Strasbourg |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1965 |
V2M |
0009 |
0003 |
112 |
BERNARD |
Alexandre |
Majardinerie |
00:41:32 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0047 |
0169 |
113 |
HEINRICH |
Jeremy |
In Extenso |
00:41:32 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1987 |
SEM |
0051 |
0987 |
114 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
00:41:33 |
04'09''30 |
14.44 |
1993 |
SEM |
0052 |
1948 |
115 |
DEFACQZ |
Jd |
Haguenau |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1983 |
SEM |
0053 |
0466 |
116 |
LUTZ |
Christian |
Otterswiller |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
1977 |
SEM |
0054 |
1497 |
117 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Patrick |
Gries |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0048 |
2580 |
118 |
ECHERT |
Sebastien |
Ases |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1973 |
V1M |
0049 |
0579 |
119 |
PISONI |
Emmanuel |
Saverne |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1981 |
SEM |
0055 |
1884 |
120 |
RAUSHENBERGER |
Bruno |
Unite Nuit Strasbourg |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1988 |
SEM |
0056 |
1929 |
121 |
DISS |
Jean Philippe |
Kriegsheim |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
1981 |
SEM |
0057 |
0513 |
122 |
ROUAN SERIK |
Kader |
Strasbourg |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1974 |
V1M |
0050 |
2045 |
123 |
REBISCHUNG |
Marc |
Unitas Brumath |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
1970 |
V1M |
0051 |
1935 |
124 |
SCHLOTTER |
Gilles |
Punch Powerglide |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
2142 |
125 |
THIEBAUT |
Sebastien |
Simply Market |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1979 |
SEM |
0058 |
2362 |
126 |
BENGONE |
Olivier |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1973 |
V1M |
0052 |
0163 |
127 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
2639 |
128 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:41:51 |
04'11''10 |
14.34 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
1211 |
129 |
KAUFFEISEN |
Frank |
Aer Erstein |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0053 |
1196 |
130 |
MULLER |
Vivien |
Vc Hanau |
00:41:57 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1986 |
SEM |
0059 |
1733 |
131 |
PODPOVITNY |
Inene |
We Are Sportlab |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1985 |
SEF |
0006 |
1889 |
132 |
BOUBAZINE |
Ramzi |
Afcf Alsace |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1969 |
V1M |
0054 |
0246 |
133 |
LAZARUS |
Marc |
Alteckteam |
00:42:04 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1975 |
V1M |
0055 |
1386 |
134 |
WINLING |
Nicolas |
Trail Team Warriors |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1979 |
SEM |
0060 |
2533 |
135 |
BERTRAND |
Marjolaine |
Haguenau |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1981 |
SEF |
0007 |
0176 |
136 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1973 |
V1M |
0056 |
0700 |
137 |
MINNI |
Christophe |
Geudertheim |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1979 |
SEM |
0061 |
1646 |
138 |
STILL |
Florent |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1987 |
SEM |
0062 |
2326 |
139 |
AMANN |
Philippe |
Otterswiller |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1971 |
V1M |
0057 |
0047 |
140 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Lanxess |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1975 |
V1M |
0058 |
0297 |
141 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Amica Running Vescheim |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1975 |
V1M |
0059 |
1387 |
142 |
ESSLINGER |
Herve |
Lingolsheim |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1987 |
SEM |
0063 |
0614 |
143 |
SERFASS |
Pierre |
Bouxwiller Renn Kumpels |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0060 |
2242 |
144 |
ROEHRIG |
Nicolas |
Les Riedseltzer |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0064 |
2022 |
145 |
INGROSSO |
Jeremy |
Les Maratouristes |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1984 |
SEM |
0065 |
1098 |
146 |
FALLACARA |
Vincent |
Saverne |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1970 |
V1M |
0061 |
0623 |
147 |
EPTING |
David |
Schaeffler France |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1976 |
SEM |
0066 |
0603 |
148 |
LADEUIL |
Sebastien |
Dz Aluminium |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1980 |
SEM |
0067 |
1346 |
149 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Performance 67 |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1962 |
V2M |
0012 |
0107 |
150 |
BOUTON |
Mathieu |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1984 |
SEM |
0068 |
0259 |
151 |
UBEL |
Olivier |
Spe Strasbourg |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1979 |
SEM |
0069 |
2391 |
152 |
FALLACARA |
Rachel |
Saverne |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0622 |
153 |
PHILIPPS |
Pascal |
La Saline |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1972 |
V1M |
0062 |
1870 |
154 |
DUTT |
Emmanuel |
Alteckendorf |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1997 |
JUM |
0002 |
0571 |
155 |
CUENOT |
Philippe |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
00:43:02 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0063 |
0427 |
156 |
MUTZIG |
Jean Noel |
Aer Erstein |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1978 |
SEM |
0070 |
1743 |
157 |
GRUBER |
Franck |
Trail Sew Usocome |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1967 |
V1M |
0064 |
0878 |
158 |
GROSSEL |
Nicolas |
Aer Erstein |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1977 |
SEM |
0071 |
0871 |
159 |
DI TONNO |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1966 |
V1M |
0065 |
0501 |
160 |
KRETZ |
Olivier |
Judo Netsujo Neudorf |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1977 |
SEM |
0072 |
1319 |
161 |
SIMONIN |
Jean Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1954 |
V3M |
0001 |
2267 |
162 |
LE METAYER |
Francois |
Ingersheim |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1981 |
SEM |
0073 |
1391 |
163 |
DURRENBERGER |
Bruno |
Saverne |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1973 |
V1M |
0066 |
0564 |
164 |
DURAND |
Sebastien |
Brumath |
00:43:15 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
1981 |
SEM |
0074 |
0561 |
165 |
LANG |
Steve |
Wintershouse |
00:43:15 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
1983 |
SEM |
0075 |
1363 |
166 |
DOMIS |
Philippe |
Obernai |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0067 |
0534 |
167 |
BOTTE |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1989 |
SEM |
0076 |
0236 |
168 |
KOESSLER |
Olivier |
Sew Usocome |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1971 |
V1M |
0068 |
1284 |
169 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Sncf |
00:43:20 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0722 |
170 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:43:20 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
|
|
0001 |
7004 |
171 |
NEGELE |
Olivier |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0069 |
1752 |
172 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir a Hasselfurth |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1960 |
V2M |
0014 |
2447 |
173 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
|
|
0002 |
7005 |
174 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
|
|
0003 |
7006 |
175 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Morschwiller |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1969 |
V1M |
0070 |
0879 |
176 |
HAMMERSCHMITT |
Franck |
Gries |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0071 |
0946 |
177 |
DIVRIOTIS |
Alexandros |
Fm Logistic |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1969 |
V1M |
0072 |
0520 |
178 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1965 |
V2M |
0015 |
2303 |
179 |
ALLENBACH |
Jean Martin |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1948 |
V3M |
0002 |
0041 |
180 |
RIEDINGER |
Frederic |
Roquette |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1974 |
V1M |
0073 |
1982 |
181 |
DANNER |
Frederic |
Menchhoffen |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1990 |
SEM |
0077 |
0444 |
182 |
PRIETO |
Sebastien |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1971 |
V1M |
0074 |
1903 |
183 |
QUARTA |
Christian |
Illkirch |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0075 |
1910 |
184 |
HAMM |
Matthieu |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1976 |
SEM |
0078 |
0940 |
185 |
DUTT |
Helene |
Hager Group |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1990 |
SEF |
0008 |
0572 |
186 |
JOLY |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines Triathlon |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1972 |
V1M |
0076 |
1131 |
187 |
DYCZKO |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1974 |
V1M |
0077 |
0575 |
188 |
CATTIN |
Yves |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1981 |
SEM |
0079 |
0346 |
189 |
PURVES |
Alexandre |
Niederhausbergen |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1977 |
SEM |
0080 |
1909 |
190 |
CORDONNIER |
Fabien |
Brumath |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1974 |
V1M |
0078 |
0402 |
191 |
BRONN |
Yves |
Ases |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1966 |
V1M |
0079 |
0288 |
192 |
SIEGEL |
Alain |
Ases |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1973 |
V1M |
0080 |
2255 |
193 |
JEGOUZO |
Claude |
Brumath |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1967 |
V1M |
0081 |
1124 |
194 |
EL ALLALI |
Louisa |
We Are Sportlab |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1991 |
SEF |
0009 |
0593 |
195 |
FAVRE |
Cedric |
Vc Eckwersheim Tri |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1974 |
V1M |
0082 |
0630 |
196 |
BOGNER |
Stephane |
Les Riedseltzer |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1978 |
SEM |
0081 |
0209 |
197 |
WALTZ |
Lydia |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1979 |
SEF |
0010 |
2453 |
198 |
DELUS |
Simon |
Hochfelden |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1990 |
SEM |
0082 |
0479 |
199 |
MOCK |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1980 |
SEM |
0083 |
1664 |
200 |
SENI |
Belkacem |
Hochstett |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1981 |
SEM |
0084 |
2236 |
201 |
LAEUFER |
Pablo |
Alteckendorf |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1982 |
SEM |
0085 |
1350 |
202 |
MAENNER HOLTZ |
Sandra |
Eckbo Team |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1980 |
SEF |
0011 |
1511 |
203 |
GOMES |
Firmin |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1968 |
V1M |
0083 |
0835 |
204 |
VOGLER |
Laurent |
Brumath |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0086 |
2429 |
205 |
SPECHT |
Dominique |
Thermiexpert |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
2277 |
206 |
MARDINE |
Patrick |
Niederbronn |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1956 |
V2M |
0017 |
1546 |
207 |
DOMIS |
Olivier |
Wissembourg |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1969 |
V1M |
0084 |
0533 |
208 |
HEITZMANN |
Claude |
Reyersviller |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1985 |
SEM |
0087 |
0995 |
209 |
LADDI |
Kaddour |
CG67 |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1969 |
V1M |
0085 |
1344 |
210 |
TULLI |
Benoit |
Kolbsheim |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1991 |
SEM |
0088 |
2389 |
211 |
STEINMETZ |
Frederic |
Brumath |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1984 |
SEM |
0089 |
2315 |
212 |
BREVETTI |
Aurelie |
Assa |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1991 |
SEF |
0012 |
0278 |
213 |
SCHMITT |
Gerald |
Asce67 |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1975 |
V1M |
0086 |
2149 |
214 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
La Saline |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
2387 |
215 |
MEYER |
Cyrille |
Westhoffen |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1974 |
V1M |
0087 |
1633 |
216 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0054 |
217 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
Fenetrange |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1977 |
SEM |
0090 |
1827 |
218 |
METZINGER |
Eric |
Urban Concept Arts Martiaux Souffle |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1976 |
SEM |
0091 |
1626 |
219 |
ANTUNEZ COELLO |
Juan Manuel |
Strasbourg |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1968 |
V1M |
0088 |
0067 |
220 |
KIRCH |
Rudy |
Kirchheim |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0092 |
1231 |
221 |
LAZZARI |
Jeremy |
Strasbourg |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1989 |
SEM |
0093 |
1388 |
222 |
BILGER |
Laurent |
Roquette |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1970 |
V1M |
0089 |
0195 |
223 |
HUBER |
Clement |
Strasbourg |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1988 |
SEM |
0094 |
1068 |
224 |
MOSTER |
Thibaut |
Lipsheim |
00:44:43 |
04'28''30 |
13.42 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
1701 |
225 |
STENGEL |
Thierry |
Ostwald |
00:44:43 |
04'28''30 |
13.42 |
1961 |
V2M |
0019 |
2316 |
226 |
REYMUND |
Eric |
Ets Rauscher |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0090 |
1967 |
227 |
LORNE |
Christophe |
Unitas Brumath |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1972 |
V1M |
0091 |
1472 |
228 |
KOPF |
Romain |
Brumath |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1988 |
SEM |
0095 |
1291 |
229 |
STAEBLER |
Jean Marc |
Dalhunden |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0092 |
2292 |
230 |
KELLER |
Michel |
Dalhunden |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1968 |
V1M |
0093 |
1205 |
231 |
KINTZ |
David |
Peinture Kintz |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1972 |
V1M |
0094 |
1229 |
232 |
OBERLE |
Frederic |
Cyclo Hoerdt |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0095 |
1789 |
233 |
LERCH |
Benoit |
Strasbourg |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1985 |
SEM |
0096 |
1432 |
234 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1960 |
V2M |
0020 |
2572 |
235 |
HERRMANN |
Pierre |
Canoe Kayak Bischwiller |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1965 |
V2M |
0021 |
1011 |
236 |
SCHMITT |
Florent |
Osram |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1971 |
V1M |
0096 |
2148 |
237 |
SIAT |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1973 |
V1M |
0097 |
2250 |
238 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1975 |
V1M |
0098 |
1177 |
239 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
1129 |
240 |
FRIDLI |
James |
Meneur Allure 45' |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1969 |
V1M |
0099 |
0709 |
241 |
GRINI |
Ziane |
Zutz |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1965 |
V2M |
0023 |
0865 |
242 |
HOERDT |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0097 |
1034 |
243 |
GODMEZ |
Erick |
Roquette |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0100 |
0824 |
244 |
HIRLEMANN |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0101 |
1023 |
245 |
RIEHM |
Alexandre |
Roquette |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1973 |
V1M |
0102 |
1992 |
246 |
NEEB |
Christian |
Mommenheim |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
1964 |
V2M |
0024 |
1748 |
247 |
HUBER |
Cedric |
Hoerdt |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
1981 |
SEM |
0098 |
1067 |
248 |
GONCALVES |
Tony |
Roquette |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1979 |
SEM |
0099 |
0840 |
249 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Punch Powerglide |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1962 |
V2M |
0025 |
2143 |
250 |
PETERS |
Frederic |
Bischwiller |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1991 |
SEM |
0100 |
1845 |
251 |
GUET |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1974 |
V1M |
0103 |
0888 |
252 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Marlenheim |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1961 |
V2M |
0026 |
0670 |
253 |
BROUCA |
Mathieu |
Haguenau |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1986 |
SEM |
0101 |
0292 |
254 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
2027 |
255 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1963 |
V2M |
0027 |
1880 |
256 |
HOFFMANN |
Gerard |
Eichelthal |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1967 |
V1M |
0104 |
1040 |
257 |
PHILIPPS |
Emilie |
Brumath |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1983 |
SEF |
0013 |
1869 |
258 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1978 |
SEF |
0014 |
1916 |
259 |
BITOUNE |
Jacques |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0197 |
260 |
GASS |
Clement |
Schaffhouse Sur Zorn |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1987 |
SEM |
0102 |
0772 |
261 |
HOMMAIRE |
Christian |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1960 |
V2M |
0028 |
1052 |
262 |
COTARD |
Emmanuel |
Brumath |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1973 |
V1M |
0105 |
0412 |
263 |
CORDARY |
Adrien |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1977 |
SEM |
0103 |
0398 |
264 |
BERTRAND |
Frederic |
Gambsheim |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1986 |
SEM |
0104 |
0174 |
265 |
LAJUGEE |
Pierre |
Ingwiller |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1959 |
V2M |
0029 |
1354 |
266 |
BRUNEL |
Quentin |
Nordheim |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1990 |
SEM |
0105 |
0300 |
267 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1961 |
V2M |
0030 |
1478 |
268 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1978 |
SEF |
0015 |
1241 |
269 |
WIRTH |
Herve |
In Extenso |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1975 |
V1M |
0106 |
2544 |
270 |
WOLF |
Jerome |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1981 |
SEM |
0106 |
2553 |
271 |
HOSTEIN |
Caroline |
Cds Motos |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
1987 |
SEF |
0016 |
1059 |
272 |
ZILLER |
Klaus |
Lac Degerloch |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1956 |
V2M |
0031 |
2577 |
273 |
GUINEBERT |
Sonia |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1985 |
SEF |
0017 |
0899 |
274 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1984 |
SEF |
0018 |
0887 |
275 |
VO VIET ANH |
Benjamin |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1996 |
JUM |
0004 |
2425 |
276 |
BONNE |
Eric |
Baerenthal |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1964 |
V2M |
0032 |
0222 |
277 |
HIRTZ |
Mathilde |
Osram |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1991 |
SEF |
0019 |
1027 |
278 |
LUDWIG |
Steve |
Surbourg |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1977 |
SEM |
0107 |
1491 |
279 |
WINTERSTEIN |
Thomas |
Bouxwiller |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1984 |
SEM |
0108 |
2540 |
280 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
2524 |
281 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1973 |
V1M |
0107 |
2106 |
282 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Surbourg |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1972 |
V1M |
0108 |
2215 |
283 |
CAMPARIE |
Thierry |
Free Iron Team Triathlon |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1953 |
V3M |
0004 |
0331 |
284 |
MUTZIG |
Elisabeth |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1956 |
V2F |
0003 |
1742 |
285 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
|
|
0004 |
4981 |
286 |
MEGLIN |
Christophe |
Lampertheim |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1972 |
V1M |
0109 |
1597 |
287 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1975 |
V1F |
0004 |
0281 |
288 |
STAUDINGER |
Claude |
Simply Market |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1968 |
V1M |
0110 |
2300 |
289 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
|
|
0005 |
8888 |
290 |
SCHULLER |
Jean |
In Extenso |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1974 |
V1M |
0111 |
2209 |
291 |
PETERS |
Guy |
Bischwiller |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1964 |
V2M |
0033 |
1846 |
292 |
ANDERSEN |
Thomas |
Ecole Pflimlin Brumath |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0112 |
0055 |
293 |
FOURGEAUD |
Yann |
Team Fourgeaud |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1980 |
SEM |
0109 |
0682 |
294 |
PHILIPPS |
Charles |
Strasbourg |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
1868 |
295 |
BECHT |
Jean |
Roquette |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1956 |
V2M |
0034 |
0148 |
296 |
LALLIER |
Laurent |
Lembach |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1974 |
V1M |
0113 |
1355 |
297 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Roquette |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
1956 |
298 |
REMY |
Vincent |
Roquette |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0114 |
1957 |
299 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Gresswiller |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1964 |
V2M |
0035 |
2321 |
300 |
BATT |
Nicolas |
Willgottheim |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1981 |
SEM |
0110 |
0135 |
301 |
SCHMITT |
Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1978 |
SEM |
0111 |
2154 |
302 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
CG67 |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1963 |
V2M |
0036 |
0158 |
303 |
SCHEURER |
Yves |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1991 |
SEM |
0112 |
2118 |
304 |
SCHWARTZ |
Christophe |
Brumath |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1972 |
V1M |
0115 |
2660 |
305 |
DIEDERLE |
Arnaud |
Roquette |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1979 |
SEM |
0113 |
0508 |
306 |
RAIGUE |
Willy |
Obernai |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1977 |
SEM |
0114 |
1917 |
307 |
KAPPS |
Christophe |
CG67 |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0116 |
1181 |
308 |
ROECKER |
Serge |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1975 |
V1M |
0117 |
2019 |
309 |
DIEDERLE |
Alexis |
Vc Eckwersheim Tri |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1977 |
SEM |
0115 |
0507 |
310 |
CRISCUOLO |
Charly |
In Extenso |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1988 |
SEM |
0116 |
0422 |
311 |
REEB |
Alfred |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1964 |
V2M |
0037 |
1940 |
312 |
KAELBEL |
Julien |
Abarth |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1981 |
SEM |
0117 |
1173 |
313 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1975 |
V1F |
0006 |
2073 |
314 |
JOERGER |
Andre |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
1128 |
315 |
HOERTER |
Monique |
Aer Erstein |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1962 |
V2F |
0004 |
1035 |
316 |
LANGBOUR |
Pierre |
Illkirch |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1982 |
SEM |
0118 |
1364 |
317 |
KLEINMANN |
Jean |
Brumath |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1973 |
V1M |
0118 |
1259 |
318 |
LUC |
Remi |
Bolsenheim |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1973 |
V1M |
0119 |
1480 |
319 |
PAUGAM |
Jacques |
3 Sp Fenetrange |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0119 |
1830 |
320 |
DAVERGNE |
Romain |
Sand |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1983 |
SEM |
0120 |
0449 |
321 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean Michel |
Ce Burstner |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1970 |
V1M |
0120 |
0078 |
322 |
KIENTZ |
Pierre |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0121 |
1221 |
323 |
IFFER |
Yannick |
Ecole Pflimlin Brumath |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1975 |
V1M |
0121 |
1096 |
324 |
LOISON |
Frederic |
Bischwiller |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1979 |
SEM |
0122 |
1465 |
325 |
MEYER |
Celine |
Haguenau |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1981 |
SEF |
0020 |
1632 |
326 |
GRASS |
Christian |
La Saline |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1970 |
V1M |
0122 |
0856 |
327 |
ERB |
Pascal |
Osram |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1956 |
V2M |
0038 |
0607 |
328 |
HOLTZ |
Nelly |
Eckbo Team |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1984 |
SEF |
0021 |
1046 |
329 |
CLAUSS |
Yannick |
Brumath |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1980 |
SEM |
0123 |
0384 |
330 |
HOLTZER |
Michael |
Osram |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1972 |
V1M |
0123 |
1047 |
331 |
AMANN |
Stephane |
Bischwiller |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1981 |
SEM |
0124 |
0048 |
332 |
LEIBER |
Celine |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1978 |
SEF |
0022 |
1415 |
333 |
FRIANT |
Olivier |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0124 |
0707 |
334 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
In Extenso |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1963 |
V2M |
0039 |
2423 |
335 |
KIHLI |
Vincent |
Marlenheim |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1972 |
V1M |
0125 |
1223 |
336 |
HEBERT |
Genseric |
Soufflenheim |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1997 |
JUM |
0005 |
0971 |
337 |
STORCK |
Laurent |
Ingwiller |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1975 |
V1M |
0126 |
2333 |
338 |
GOERST |
Remy |
CG67 |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1970 |
V1M |
0127 |
0826 |
339 |
MOHAMADI |
Tarmithy |
Haguenau |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1980 |
SEM |
0125 |
1667 |
340 |
MINOUX |
Denis |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1973 |
V1M |
0128 |
1647 |
341 |
SCHAEFFER |
Rene |
Slc Danne Et Quatre Vent |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0129 |
2096 |
342 |
HAENSLER |
Fabien |
Haguenau |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1967 |
V1M |
0130 |
0924 |
343 |
GUILLERET |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1981 |
SEM |
0126 |
0895 |
344 |
LANTZ |
Stephane |
Roquette |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1981 |
SEM |
0127 |
1368 |
345 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1961 |
V2M |
0040 |
2542 |
346 |
DOURCHE |
Romain |
Barembach |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1988 |
SEM |
0128 |
0548 |
347 |
DURINGER |
Alain |
Ases |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1970 |
V1M |
0131 |
0562 |
348 |
MAECHLING |
Yannick |
Landersheim |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1972 |
V1M |
0132 |
1509 |
349 |
CABALION |
Gilles |
Osthouse |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1986 |
SEM |
0129 |
0323 |
350 |
ZUCCALA |
Celine |
Wasselonne |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1978 |
SEF |
0023 |
2584 |
351 |
DOLIS |
Remy |
Haguenau |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1964 |
V2M |
0041 |
0525 |
352 |
ECKART |
Thomas |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1980 |
SEM |
0130 |
0583 |
353 |
DELAFONT |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1982 |
SEM |
0131 |
0468 |
354 |
WUNDERLICH |
Cyril |
Hoenheim |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1994 |
SEM |
0132 |
2560 |
355 |
MOURER |
Michael |
Rimling |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1981 |
SEM |
0133 |
1705 |
356 |
HUMMEL |
Yves |
Les Riedseltzer |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1981 |
SEM |
0134 |
1083 |
357 |
GAYOT |
Laetitia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1978 |
SEF |
0024 |
0783 |
358 |
HASCOET |
Jean Philippe |
Roquette |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1974 |
V1M |
0133 |
0959 |
359 |
GASSER |
Jean Jacques |
Amlor Rfc Vasperviller |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1957 |
V2M |
0042 |
0774 |
360 |
EBEL |
Christian |
Herrlisheim |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1978 |
SEM |
0135 |
0576 |
361 |
FIX |
Jean Pierre |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1960 |
V2M |
0043 |
0664 |
362 |
MARCZINSKI |
Jean Philippe |
Lanxess |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0134 |
1542 |
363 |
ERTZ |
Florence |
Bosselshausen |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1989 |
SEF |
0025 |
0610 |
364 |
WEITZ |
Celine |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
2486 |
365 |
DUDT |
Roby |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1962 |
V2M |
0044 |
0554 |
366 |
HURRLE |
Daniel |
Beinheim |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1988 |
SEM |
0136 |
1084 |
367 |
SCHWACH |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1992 |
SEM |
0137 |
2212 |
368 |
STROH |
Sebastien |
Holtzheim |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1983 |
SEM |
0138 |
2339 |
369 |
GUIDEZ |
Eric |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1965 |
V2M |
0045 |
0893 |
370 |
GRESS |
Herve |
Roquette |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0135 |
0862 |
371 |
MULLER |
Claude |
Brumath |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0139 |
1713 |
372 |
AMOR |
Geoffrey |
Strasbourg |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1985 |
SEM |
0140 |
0050 |
373 |
SIFFER |
Dominique |
Erstein |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1977 |
SEM |
0141 |
2259 |
374 |
SPEICH |
Dominique |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1965 |
V2M |
0046 |
2283 |
375 |
PRESLE |
Mathieu |
Hochfelden |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0142 |
1901 |
376 |
OHLMANN |
Deborah |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1991 |
SEF |
0026 |
1800 |
377 |
BRIANT |
Nicolas |
Gambsheim |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1981 |
SEM |
0143 |
0279 |
378 |
FRIEDRICH |
Eric |
Brumath |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1971 |
V1M |
0136 |
0714 |
379 |
GOUPILLEAU |
Anthony |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1989 |
SEM |
0144 |
0845 |
380 |
ANDRIEU |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1971 |
V1M |
0137 |
2586 |
381 |
DESBORDES |
Hermann |
Bischheim |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0145 |
0494 |
382 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Luftpumps |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1972 |
V1M |
0138 |
1788 |
383 |
HOUBRE |
Thierry |
Gambsheim |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1962 |
V2M |
0047 |
1060 |
384 |
WEBER |
Pierre |
Niederhaslach |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1984 |
SEM |
0146 |
2462 |
385 |
LUCE |
Eric |
Sessenheim |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1980 |
SEM |
0147 |
1481 |
386 |
BRACONNIER |
Nadia |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1980 |
SEF |
0027 |
0263 |
387 |
SANNER |
Pierre |
Ecole Bernolsheim |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1988 |
SEM |
0148 |
2081 |
388 |
NOTH |
Olivier |
Geudertheim |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0139 |
1780 |
389 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1976 |
SEM |
0149 |
2642 |
390 |
ACKERMANN |
Frederic |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
00:48:55 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1980 |
SEM |
0150 |
0014 |
391 |
KOHLHUBER |
Nicolas |
Jc Hoerdt |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1994 |
SEM |
0151 |
1286 |
392 |
DUMENIL |
Laetitia |
Holtzheim |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1986 |
SEF |
0028 |
0558 |
393 |
THOMAS |
Franck |
Vendenheim |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
0140 |
2367 |
394 |
REEB |
Jean Paul |
Fm Logistic |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1965 |
V2M |
0048 |
1942 |
395 |
PORTOIS |
Mickael |
Strasbourg |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0141 |
2631 |
396 |
KLINGELSCHMIDT |
Barbara |
Strasbourg |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
1263 |
397 |
DENNY |
Jean Luc |
Lauterbourg |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1975 |
V1M |
0142 |
0487 |
398 |
DURRENBERGER |
Virginie |
Saverne |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1974 |
V1F |
0009 |
0565 |
399 |
DAHLENT |
Anthony |
Strasbourg |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1987 |
SEM |
0152 |
0435 |
400 |
MOSSER |
Maxime |
Mossa |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1992 |
SEM |
0153 |
1697 |
401 |
MULLER |
Loic |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0154 |
1718 |
402 |
SITTER |
Lucien |
Altwiller |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1958 |
V2M |
0049 |
2270 |
403 |
WERNERT |
Julien |
Brumath |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0155 |
2506 |
404 |
HAAR |
Alfred |
Strasbourg |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1961 |
V2M |
0050 |
0913 |
405 |
PICARD |
Henri |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1951 |
V3M |
0007 |
1871 |
406 |
BOIME HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
Run Love Mittelhausen |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0213 |
407 |
MONKA |
Yvan |
Brumath |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0143 |
1675 |
408 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Punch Powerglide |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0144 |
0441 |
409 |
HITZIGER |
Barbara |
Drachenbronn |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
1030 |
410 |
FRITZ |
Rebecca |
Drachenbronn |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1976 |
SEF |
0029 |
0729 |
411 |
HUSS |
Thomas |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1979 |
SEM |
0156 |
1089 |
412 |
FERROUDJ |
Muriel |
Mommenheim |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1974 |
V1F |
0011 |
0652 |
413 |
FERROUDJ |
Davy |
Mommenheim |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1974 |
V1M |
0145 |
0651 |
414 |
SCHAEFFER |
Natacha |
Hoerdt |
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
1973 |
V1F |
0012 |
2094 |
415 |
SCHAEFFER |
Yannick |
Hoerdt |
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
1972 |
V1M |
0146 |
2097 |
416 |
KAYSER |
Sebastien |
Duravit |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0157 |
1199 |
417 |
SCHAEFFER |
Raphael |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
1972 |
V1M |
0147 |
2095 |
418 |
VOGLER |
Frederic |
Hochfelden |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0148 |
2427 |
419 |
MARTZ |
Stephane |
Offendorf |
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1981 |
SEM |
0158 |
1570 |
420 |
PETITDEMANGE |
Jerome |
Unite Nuit Strasbourg |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0159 |
1852 |
421 |
WINTER |
Lionel |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1971 |
V1M |
0149 |
2536 |
422 |
BIGER |
Erwan |
Strasbourg |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1971 |
V1M |
0150 |
0191 |
423 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
Eckwersheim |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1967 |
V1M |
0151 |
1426 |
424 |
KUBIAL |
Jean Michel |
Canoe Kayak Bischwiller |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1968 |
V1M |
0152 |
1327 |
425 |
AMREIN |
Philippe |
Fm Logistic |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1975 |
V1M |
0153 |
0051 |
426 |
OBRECHT |
Jean |
Conseiller Municipal Vivons Brumath |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1963 |
V2M |
0051 |
1795 |
427 |
ESSLINGER |
Corinne |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1973 |
V1F |
0013 |
0613 |
428 |
MANGIN |
Pierre |
Peinture Kintz |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1972 |
V1M |
0154 |
1535 |
429 |
LUDMANN |
Charles |
CG67 |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1949 |
V3M |
0008 |
1486 |
430 |
KLEIN |
Vincent |
Ingwiller |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1981 |
SEM |
0160 |
1255 |
431 |
GEUS |
Stephane |
Kriegsheim |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1970 |
V1M |
0155 |
0810 |
432 |
HEITZ |
Serge |
Zittersheim |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1972 |
V1M |
0156 |
0993 |
433 |
ROESER |
Marc |
Kriegsheim |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1962 |
V2M |
0052 |
2024 |
434 |
RIFFEL |
Jean Philippe |
Brumath |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1980 |
SEM |
0161 |
1999 |
435 |
WEIBEL |
Rodolphe |
Brumath |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1980 |
SEM |
0162 |
2466 |
436 |
OBER |
Thomas |
Rt Val De Moder |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1991 |
SEM |
0163 |
1786 |
437 |
JACOBI |
Thomas |
Oberhoffen |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1983 |
SEM |
0164 |
1111 |
438 |
GUTFREUND |
Stephan |
Strasbourg |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1974 |
V1M |
0157 |
0905 |
439 |
RASOLONJATOVO |
Romeo |
Brumath |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0158 |
1928 |
440 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1964 |
V2M |
0053 |
1136 |
441 |
SCHNEIDER |
Lionel |
Strasbourg |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1975 |
V1M |
0159 |
2176 |
442 |
COUSSEAU |
Roger |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1955 |
V3M |
0009 |
0419 |
443 |
POCHET |
Franck |
Brasserie Kronenbourg Men 50mn |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1965 |
V2M |
0054 |
1888 |
444 |
ESCARAVAGE |
Philippe |
Opticiens Schneider |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1979 |
SEM |
0165 |
0611 |
445 |
FRITSCH |
Ludovic |
Landersheim |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1985 |
SEM |
0166 |
0726 |
446 |
SAUVAGE |
Christophe |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1962 |
V2M |
0055 |
2086 |
447 |
JACOB |
Michel |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1958 |
V2M |
0056 |
1107 |
448 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Diffenbach Les Woerth |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1984 |
SEM |
0167 |
2033 |
449 |
KARCHER |
Aurore |
Hochfelden |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1979 |
SEF |
0030 |
1183 |
450 |
MUNCH |
Cedric |
Puma Team Running |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1984 |
SEM |
0168 |
1736 |
451 |
MALPOTE |
Jean Yves |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1957 |
V2M |
0057 |
1529 |
452 |
SCHMITT |
Anne Sophie |
Eichelthal |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1992 |
SEF |
0031 |
2145 |
453 |
KLAUSS |
Andre |
Alteckendorf |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1962 |
V2M |
0058 |
1234 |
454 |
MUHR |
Jean Francois |
Hochfelden |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1978 |
SEM |
0169 |
1708 |
455 |
SEEBERT |
Gilbert |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1957 |
V2M |
0059 |
2223 |
456 |
HAUMESSER |
Anne |
CG67 |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1976 |
SEF |
0032 |
0967 |
457 |
MARCZINSKI |
Sandrine |
Lanxess |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1967 |
V1F |
0014 |
1544 |
458 |
LUDMANN |
Yolande |
CG67 |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1954 |
V3F |
0002 |
1487 |
459 |
GOETZ |
Francois |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1955 |
V3M |
0010 |
0828 |
460 |
SCHEER |
Cecilia |
Haguenau |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1981 |
SEF |
0033 |
2110 |
461 |
LAMARRE |
Michael |
Osram |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1974 |
V1M |
0160 |
1356 |
462 |
WENGER |
Regine |
Schaeferhof |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1975 |
V1F |
0015 |
2497 |
463 |
SIEFER |
Patrick |
Norcan |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1973 |
V1M |
0161 |
2254 |
464 |
ROOS |
Maxime |
Kriegsheim |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1989 |
SEM |
0170 |
2034 |
465 |
SIMON |
Leyssa |
Betschdorf |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1982 |
SEF |
0034 |
2264 |
466 |
WEISSLINGER |
Jean Marc |
Dal'Alu |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1958 |
V2M |
0060 |
2485 |
467 |
BENOIT |
Henri |
Gries |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1960 |
V2M |
0061 |
0164 |
468 |
HOLTZINGER |
Tania |
Haguenau |
00:50:44 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1980 |
SEF |
0035 |
1048 |
469 |
KREMER |
Romain |
Eichelthal |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1954 |
V3M |
0011 |
1312 |
470 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Schaeffler France |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1975 |
V1M |
0162 |
0141 |
471 |
KUHN |
Joel |
Thal Marmoutier |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1979 |
SEM |
0171 |
1329 |
472 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Cpam Du Bas Rhin |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1960 |
V2M |
0062 |
2613 |
473 |
POINSIGNON |
Raoul |
In Extenso |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1960 |
V2M |
0063 |
1891 |
474 |
JUNG |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1983 |
SEM |
0172 |
1151 |
475 |
SCHAFFHAUSER |
Nicolas |
Plobsheim |
00:51:02 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1979 |
SEM |
0173 |
2098 |
476 |
SCHERDING |
Christian |
Oberhoffen |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1960 |
V2M |
0064 |
2116 |
477 |
CUENOT |
Sandrine |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1971 |
V1F |
0016 |
0428 |
478 |
MAZEYRA |
Karen |
Strasbourg |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1979 |
SEF |
0036 |
1593 |
479 |
BEY |
Rodolphe |
Otterswiller |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
0163 |
0183 |
480 |
FREYERMUTH |
Valerie |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1969 |
V1F |
0017 |
0706 |
481 |
HUMMEL |
Elodie |
Les Riedseltzer |
00:51:17 |
05'07''70 |
11.70 |
1983 |
SEF |
0037 |
1082 |
482 |
TUGEND |
Michael |
Spe Strasbourg |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0174 |
2388 |
483 |
SCHREIBER |
Stephanie |
Aer Erstein |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1974 |
V1F |
0018 |
2200 |
484 |
FUHRER |
Elsa |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1978 |
SEF |
0038 |
0745 |
485 |
GLIGORA |
Bruno |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0164 |
0822 |
486 |
MUTHS |
Jean Michel |
Weyersheim |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1949 |
V3M |
0012 |
1740 |
487 |
WINTZ |
Alain |
Imbsheim |
00:51:36 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1958 |
V2M |
0065 |
2541 |
488 |
BRENNER |
Christian |
Duravit |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1972 |
V1M |
0165 |
0277 |
489 |
GERARDIN |
Philippe |
Haguenau |
00:51:38 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1969 |
V1M |
0166 |
0797 |
490 |
OELSCHLAEGER |
Jean Paul |
Lampertheim |
00:51:45 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1953 |
V3M |
0013 |
1796 |
491 |
SCANDELLA |
Yannick |
Zelsheim |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1977 |
SEM |
0175 |
2089 |
492 |
KASTNER |
Manuel |
Strasbourg |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1984 |
SEM |
0176 |
1195 |
493 |
AUBRY |
Estelle |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1976 |
SEF |
0039 |
0087 |
494 |
WILLER |
Pauline |
Ostwald |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1989 |
SEF |
0040 |
2519 |
495 |
VINCENT |
Agnes |
In Extenso |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
2422 |
496 |
PRATS |
Blandine |
Aer Erstein |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1978 |
SEF |
0041 |
1899 |
497 |
OURY |
Emmanuel |
Kilstett |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1970 |
V1M |
0167 |
1818 |
498 |
FOURNIER |
Olivier |
Ernolsheim sur Bruche |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1962 |
V2M |
0066 |
0684 |
499 |
MARTIG |
Simon |
Betschdorf |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0177 |
1552 |
500 |
FICHTER |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0168 |
0654 |
501 |
SOULARD |
Jean Pierre |
Darkside Corp |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1969 |
V1M |
0169 |
2275 |
502 |
VRIGNON |
Maxime |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1988 |
SEM |
0178 |
2439 |
503 |
TISCHLER |
Annick |
Eckbolsheim |
00:52:04 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1950 |
V3F |
0003 |
2373 |
504 |
RIEDINGER |
Pascale |
Roquette |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1964 |
V2F |
0006 |
1985 |
505 |
AUDONNET |
Emmanuel |
Ecole Arc en Ciel |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1978 |
SEM |
0179 |
0090 |
506 |
BETOU |
Jonathan |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0180 |
0179 |
507 |
DUFFET |
Loic |
Jc Hoerdt |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1995 |
SEM |
0181 |
0555 |
508 |
FAUCHERAND |
Stephane |
Bernolsheim |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0170 |
0628 |
509 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1988 |
SEM |
0182 |
0216 |
510 |
LOUIS |
Lucas |
Molsheim |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1997 |
JUM |
0006 |
1477 |
511 |
ROCLAND |
Pascal |
Arbitre Foot Lafa |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1959 |
V2M |
0067 |
2017 |
512 |
LEIBER |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1977 |
SEM |
0183 |
1416 |
513 |
WUNDERLICH |
Eric |
Hoenheim |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1972 |
V1M |
0171 |
2561 |
514 |
STEIN |
Stephane |
Otterswiller |
00:52:18 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1972 |
V1M |
0172 |
2307 |
515 |
TEKE |
Nilufer |
Avolsheim |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1991 |
SEF |
0042 |
2349 |
516 |
WELSCH |
Mickael |
Ce Burstner |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1981 |
SEM |
0184 |
2487 |
517 |
LENGLOS |
Chantal |
Gries |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1961 |
V2F |
0007 |
1428 |
518 |
GROPALLO |
Adrien |
Osram |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1992 |
SEM |
0185 |
0868 |
519 |
SCHAUB |
Anne Marie |
Geudertheim |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1960 |
V2F |
0008 |
2107 |
520 |
FRITSCH |
Philippe |
Oncfs |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1964 |
V2M |
0068 |
0728 |
521 |
FERNANDES |
Alcindo |
Duravit |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1972 |
V1M |
0173 |
0645 |
522 |
KOBLER |
Eric |
Ecole Schuman Brumath |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1990 |
SEM |
0186 |
1272 |
523 |
HUSS |
Severine |
Weitbruch |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1977 |
SEF |
0043 |
1088 |
524 |
HAAR |
Gilles |
Haguenau |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1975 |
V1M |
0174 |
0914 |
525 |
FONTAINE |
Adeline |
Reichshoffen |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1992 |
SEF |
0044 |
0671 |
526 |
KARCHER |
Dominique |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1959 |
V2F |
0009 |
1184 |
527 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1952 |
V3M |
0014 |
1352 |
528 |
THIELE |
Nicolas |
Beinheim |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1987 |
SEM |
0187 |
2363 |
529 |
BINDLER |
Jean Luc |
Obernai |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1970 |
V1M |
0175 |
0196 |
530 |
KIEFFER |
Genevieve |
Strasbourg |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1979 |
SEF |
0045 |
1218 |
531 |
STACHNIK |
Genevieve |
Haguenau |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1975 |
V1F |
0019 |
2290 |
532 |
GRUNENWALD |
Andre |
Roquette |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1957 |
V2M |
0069 |
0881 |
533 |
DOREZ |
Jauffrey |
Brumath |
00:52:43 |
05'16''30 |
11.38 |
1976 |
SEM |
0188 |
0537 |
534 |
DOSSMANN |
William |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1992 |
SEM |
0189 |
0543 |
535 |
KRESS |
Ludovic |
Weitbruch |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1976 |
SEM |
0190 |
1314 |
536 |
GUZINSKI |
Eric |
Canoe Kayak Bischwiller |
00:52:47 |
05'16''70 |
11.37 |
1974 |
V1M |
0176 |
0910 |
537 |
KIEFFER |
Lucile |
Strasbourg |
00:52:47 |
05'16''70 |
11.37 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
1219 |
538 |
RAMI |
Mustapha |
Mundolsheim |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1973 |
V1M |
0177 |
1921 |
539 |
MIREMONT |
Sandra |
Monswiller |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1982 |
SEF |
0046 |
1654 |
540 |
BRUMM HAAR |
Celine |
Haguenau |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1974 |
V1F |
0020 |
0299 |
541 |
WEBER |
Remy |
Schwindratzheim |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1961 |
V2M |
0070 |
2463 |
542 |
SERBINE |
Raymond |
Rosheim Running |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1958 |
V2M |
0071 |
2241 |
543 |
BIENFAIT |
Fabienne |
Bygtelsport |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1969 |
V1F |
0021 |
0189 |
544 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1965 |
V2M |
0072 |
2305 |
545 |
DONIUS |
Jean Georges |
Holtzheim |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1974 |
V1M |
0178 |
0535 |
546 |
HOMMEL |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
00:52:57 |
05'17''70 |
11.33 |
1975 |
V1F |
0022 |
1055 |
547 |
DENIS |
Manuela |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1987 |
SEF |
0047 |
0484 |
548 |
HARTE |
Charlene |
Drachenbronn |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1991 |
SEF |
0048 |
0956 |
549 |
WERLE |
Astride |
Marienthal |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1961 |
V2F |
0010 |
2501 |
550 |
HUSS |
Charles |
Sparichle |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1960 |
V2M |
0073 |
1085 |
551 |
KIRCH |
Tony |
Wangen |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1973 |
V1M |
0179 |
1232 |
552 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Amica Running Vescheim |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1971 |
V1M |
0180 |
1616 |
553 |
MOSSER |
Fabien |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1974 |
V1M |
0181 |
1699 |
554 |
TROUARDRIOLLE |
Thierry |
Bootzheim |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1970 |
V1M |
0182 |
2385 |
555 |
TESSIER |
Jean Marc |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1973 |
V1M |
0183 |
2351 |
556 |
DUFOUR |
Anthony |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1987 |
SEM |
0191 |
0556 |
557 |
PEREYRA |
Daniel |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1977 |
SEM |
0192 |
1836 |
558 |
RING |
Christophe |
Eckwersheim |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1966 |
V1M |
0184 |
2001 |
559 |
THEUREAUX |
Sebastien |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1971 |
V1M |
0185 |
2360 |
560 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
|
|
0006 |
4500 |
561 |
ALGEYER |
Benoit |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1994 |
SEM |
0193 |
0036 |
562 |
FRANCOIS |
Sebastien |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1978 |
SEM |
0194 |
0693 |
563 |
SCHEER |
Yann |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0195 |
2112 |
564 |
HANESSE |
Mathieu |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1983 |
SEM |
0196 |
0950 |
565 |
DUTOUR |
Sylvain |
Hoenheim |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1982 |
SEM |
0197 |
0570 |
566 |
KRAUSI |
Gilles |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1989 |
SEM |
0198 |
1300 |
567 |
HEITZMANN |
Jonathan |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1988 |
SEM |
0199 |
0996 |
568 |
BARRET |
Frederic |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1975 |
V1M |
0186 |
0121 |
569 |
ASTOLFI |
Davy |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1982 |
SEM |
0200 |
0084 |
570 |
LOEHR |
Thomas |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1978 |
SEM |
0201 |
1459 |
571 |
JUND |
Benoit |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1966 |
V1M |
0187 |
1143 |
572 |
GRASSET |
Florian |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1987 |
SEM |
0202 |
0859 |
573 |
DURST |
Pascale |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1983 |
SEF |
0049 |
0566 |
574 |
BERAUD |
Jeremie |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1987 |
SEM |
0203 |
0166 |
575 |
BARRET |
Julien |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1986 |
SEM |
0204 |
0122 |
576 |
WEIS |
Sebastien |
Geudertheim |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1980 |
SEM |
0205 |
2476 |
577 |
GIRARD |
Anthony |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:19 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1982 |
SEM |
0206 |
0819 |
578 |
DISTEL |
Franck |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:19 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0188 |
0518 |
579 |
PETIT |
Cyrille |
In Extenso |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1962 |
V2M |
0074 |
1848 |
580 |
WOUTERS |
Virginie |
Simply Market |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0023 |
2559 |
581 |
VOGEL |
Raphael |
Simply Market |
00:53:21 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1978 |
SEM |
0207 |
2426 |
582 |
DE MONMAHOU |
Cecile |
Geispolsheim |
00:53:23 |
05'20''30 |
11.24 |
1973 |
V1F |
0024 |
0454 |
583 |
ACKERMANN |
Sandra |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
00:53:23 |
05'20''30 |
11.24 |
1979 |
SEF |
0050 |
0017 |
584 |
THIL |
Olivier |
Benfeld |
00:53:24 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0189 |
2365 |
585 |
CHAUMY |
Thomas |
Roeschwoog |
00:53:25 |
05'20''50 |
11.23 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0363 |
586 |
KEITH |
Aude |
Strasbourg |
00:53:25 |
05'20''50 |
11.23 |
1989 |
SEF |
0051 |
1201 |
587 |
MAENNLING |
Olivier |
Rimsdorf |
00:53:27 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
1975 |
V1M |
0190 |
1514 |
588 |
OSTER |
Eric |
Kilstett |
00:53:27 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0191 |
1805 |
589 |
KIMENAU |
Fabrice |
Schaeferhof |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1979 |
SEM |
0208 |
1226 |
590 |
BOTTEMER |
Eric |
Peinture Kintz |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1972 |
V1M |
0192 |
0240 |
591 |
MESSMER |
Virginie |
Baerenthal |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1971 |
V1F |
0025 |
1622 |
592 |
MAUREL |
Jean Marie |
Mundolsheim |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1966 |
V1M |
0193 |
1589 |
593 |
BONNARDOT |
Jean Francois |
Brumath |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1969 |
V1M |
0194 |
0221 |
594 |
ADAM |
Ketty |
Duppigheim |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1984 |
SEF |
0052 |
0022 |
595 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
|
|
0007 |
4982 |
596 |
BOITEUX |
Frederic |
Verzenay |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1967 |
V1M |
0195 |
0215 |
597 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Punch Powerglide |
00:53:38 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1950 |
V3M |
0015 |
2266 |
598 |
RIEDINGER |
Regine |
Roquette |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1978 |
SEF |
0053 |
1986 |
599 |
LEMENNAIS |
Julien |
Drusenheim |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1978 |
SEM |
0209 |
1427 |
600 |
TRUMPF |
Olivier |
Roquette |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1983 |
SEM |
0210 |
2386 |
601 |
MANGIN |
Francoise |
Peinture Kintz |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1977 |
SEF |
0054 |
1533 |
602 |
FERNBACH |
Carole |
Schaeffler France |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1972 |
V1F |
0026 |
0649 |
603 |
TULLI |
Veronique |
Kolbsheim |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1962 |
V2F |
0011 |
2390 |
604 |
FERNBACH |
Jean Luc |
Schaeffler France |
00:53:49 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1964 |
V2M |
0075 |
0650 |
605 |
HENRY |
Chloe |
Roquette |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1986 |
SEF |
0055 |
1005 |
606 |
ESCARE |
Alice |
Roquette |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1983 |
SEF |
0056 |
0612 |
607 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1958 |
V2F |
0012 |
0203 |
608 |
CUADRADO MARTIN |
Monica |
Strasbourg |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1976 |
SEF |
0057 |
0426 |
609 |
WINCKELSASS |
Nathanael |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
1986 |
SEM |
0211 |
2528 |
610 |
GAILLAC |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
1969 |
V1M |
0196 |
0756 |
611 |
PEREZ |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
00:54:01 |
05'24''10 |
11.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0197 |
1838 |
612 |
LAGUILLIEZ |
Sebastien |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
00:54:04 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1987 |
SEM |
0212 |
1353 |
613 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Michel |
Ases |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1959 |
V2M |
0076 |
2558 |
614 |
RIEDINGER |
Anne Catherine |
Roquette |
00:54:09 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1972 |
V1F |
0027 |
1979 |
615 |
HEIDMANN |
Aurelien |
Truchtersheim |
00:54:09 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1989 |
SEM |
0213 |
0985 |
616 |
GROSS |
Stephanie |
Holtzheim |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1975 |
V1F |
0028 |
0870 |
617 |
CAILLAUD |
Jessica |
Neunhoffen |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1977 |
SEF |
0058 |
0325 |
618 |
GERWIG |
Franck |
Haguenau |
00:54:11 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
1975 |
V1M |
0198 |
0808 |
619 |
CHARNI |
Hager |
Strasbourg |
00:54:13 |
05'25''30 |
11.07 |
1980 |
SEF |
0059 |
0358 |
620 |
MULLER |
Muriel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:54:13 |
05'25''30 |
11.07 |
1972 |
V1F |
0029 |
1722 |
621 |
MAETZ |
Marc |
Brumath |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0077 |
1518 |
622 |
SAGET |
Adrien |
Naguedoules |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0214 |
2067 |
623 |
ROSSDEUTSCH |
Dominique |
Naguedoules |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1969 |
V1M |
0199 |
2036 |
624 |
GUILLEREY |
Francois |
Brumath |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1973 |
V1M |
0200 |
0897 |
625 |
SIMON |
Aurelie |
Geudertheim |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1984 |
SEF |
0060 |
2263 |
626 |
SCHWACH |
Laetitia |
Weitbruch |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1986 |
SEF |
0061 |
2213 |
627 |
JURKOWSKI |
Estelle |
Brumath |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1972 |
V1F |
0030 |
1168 |
628 |
MALLOT |
Sylvain |
Truchtersheim |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1965 |
V2M |
0078 |
1528 |
629 |
LENTZ |
Catherine |
Dettwiller |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1966 |
V1F |
0031 |
1430 |
630 |
HARTMANN |
David |
Saverne |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1975 |
V1M |
0201 |
0957 |
631 |
HOFF |
Martine |
Ases |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1959 |
V2F |
0013 |
1037 |
632 |
MOORE |
Marie Laure |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1973 |
V1F |
0032 |
1679 |
633 |
FARGETTON |
Matthieu |
Ascice |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1978 |
SEM |
0215 |
0627 |
634 |
SPECHT |
Isabelle |
Thermiexpert |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1969 |
V1F |
0033 |
2279 |
635 |
WEBER |
Marie |
Saarable |
00:54:24 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1985 |
SEF |
0062 |
2459 |
636 |
KLING |
Gilles |
Marlenheim |
00:54:24 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1982 |
SEM |
0216 |
1262 |
637 |
DESSENDRE |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1984 |
SEM |
0217 |
0495 |
638 |
MONKA |
Evelyne |
Brumath |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1970 |
V1F |
0034 |
1674 |
639 |
MEYER |
Bernard |
Melsheim |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1958 |
V2M |
0079 |
1630 |
640 |
DEROUICHE |
Yacine |
Fegersheim |
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
1972 |
V1M |
0202 |
0493 |
641 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
|
|
0008 |
4980 |
642 |
VAN RIDDER |
Jan |
Marlenheim |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1985 |
SEM |
0218 |
2405 |
643 |
BANCKHAUSER |
Mathieu |
Roquette |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1984 |
SEM |
0219 |
0111 |
644 |
CAZALOU |
Helene |
Herrlisheim |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1981 |
SEF |
0063 |
0350 |
645 |
BLAESS |
Benedicte |
Strasbourg |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1984 |
SEF |
0064 |
0199 |
646 |
MEYER |
Caroline |
Westhoffen |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1978 |
SEF |
0065 |
1631 |
647 |
HUCK |
Severine |
Soufflenheim |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1975 |
V1F |
0035 |
1076 |
648 |
DAEFFLER |
Anne |
Niederhausbergen |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1977 |
SEF |
0066 |
0434 |
649 |
LUZIN |
Cecile |
Gambsheim |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1983 |
SEF |
0067 |
1501 |
650 |
RING |
Valerie |
Eckwersheim |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1970 |
V1F |
0036 |
2003 |
651 |
RUHLMANN |
Richard |
Hoerdt |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1960 |
V2M |
0080 |
2056 |
652 |
HUFFSCHMIDT |
Christine |
Haguenau |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1971 |
V1F |
0037 |
1077 |
653 |
MOSSER |
Richard |
Racing Club Strasbourg S2A |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0203 |
1698 |
654 |
GUCEK |
Jacques |
Ostwald |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1955 |
V3M |
0016 |
0882 |
655 |
LEFORT |
Cecile |
Mam'S M14 |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1971 |
V1F |
0038 |
1409 |
656 |
KLIPFEL |
Elodie |
Forstheim |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1983 |
SEF |
0068 |
1265 |
657 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1956 |
V2M |
0081 |
0318 |
658 |
SCHNIERINGER |
Martine |
Strasbourg |
00:54:45 |
05'28''50 |
10.96 |
1967 |
V1F |
0039 |
2191 |
659 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Rohrwiller |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0204 |
0489 |
660 |
JUNG |
David |
Kaltenhouse |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1978 |
SEM |
0220 |
1149 |
661 |
ITELMACHER |
Henri |
Afcf Alsace |
00:54:59 |
05'29''90 |
10.91 |
1950 |
V3M |
0017 |
1104 |
662 |
ALBRECHT |
Michele |
Ases |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1959 |
V2F |
0014 |
0033 |
663 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1959 |
V2M |
0082 |
0032 |
664 |
STUBEL |
Greg |
Kaltenhouse |
00:55:02 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1979 |
SEM |
0221 |
2340 |
665 |
VAGNER |
Bruno |
Olwisheim |
00:55:03 |
05'30''30 |
10.90 |
1966 |
V1M |
0205 |
2401 |
666 |
IONESCU |
Codruta |
Epsan |
00:55:05 |
05'30''50 |
10.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0206 |
1101 |
667 |
NIEDERGANG |
Marine |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1988 |
SEF |
0069 |
1769 |
668 |
DUCHET |
Yannick |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1975 |
V1M |
0207 |
0553 |
669 |
NELLENBACH |
Maud |
Holtzheim |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1974 |
V1F |
0040 |
1754 |
670 |
SEYS |
Corinne |
Strasbourg |
00:55:08 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1971 |
V1F |
0041 |
2246 |
671 |
COLLETTE |
Samuel |
Meneur Allure 55' |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1974 |
V1M |
0208 |
0389 |
672 |
WALTER |
Jacques |
Cpam Du Bas Rhin |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1951 |
V3M |
0018 |
2450 |
673 |
DIVRIOTIS |
Corinne |
Simply Market |
00:55:20 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1963 |
V2F |
0015 |
0522 |
674 |
PFALZGRAF |
Alain |
Canoe Kayak Bischwiller |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1971 |
V1M |
0209 |
1858 |
675 |
SCHNEIDER |
Elisabeth |
Fm Logistic |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1965 |
V2F |
0016 |
2168 |
676 |
MISCHLER |
Mickael |
Hochstett |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1972 |
V1M |
0210 |
1658 |
677 |
RIEDER |
Jean Francois |
Uhlwiller |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1974 |
V1M |
0211 |
1977 |
678 |
BECKER |
Francois |
Brumath |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1980 |
SEM |
0222 |
0149 |
679 |
BOURGEOIS |
Jean Francois |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1961 |
V2M |
0083 |
0256 |
680 |
LE METAYER |
Cecile |
Colmar |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1985 |
SEF |
0070 |
1390 |
681 |
GRIGNON |
Claire |
Bolsenheim |
00:55:34 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1971 |
V1F |
0042 |
0864 |
682 |
FRANTZ |
Rachel |
3 Sp Fenetrange |
00:55:34 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1979 |
SEF |
0071 |
0694 |
683 |
WINCKEL |
Veronique |
Bossendorf |
00:55:35 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1985 |
SEF |
0072 |
2527 |
684 |
DIEBOLT TARCZYNSKI |
Nathalie |
Dorlisheim |
00:55:36 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1971 |
V1F |
0043 |
0506 |
685 |
MARTIN |
Sandrine |
Weitbruch |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1977 |
SEF |
0073 |
1567 |
686 |
FAVRE |
Michel |
Bouxwiller |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1965 |
V2M |
0084 |
0631 |
687 |
ZIEGELBAUM |
Helene |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1969 |
V1F |
0044 |
2574 |
688 |
VELTEN |
Nicole |
Olwisheim |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1972 |
V1F |
0045 |
2412 |
689 |
RESCHLY |
Florent |
Osthouse |
00:55:42 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1985 |
SEM |
0223 |
1961 |
690 |
NIESS |
Damien |
Hermerswiller |
00:55:43 |
05'34''30 |
10.77 |
1968 |
V1M |
0212 |
1771 |
691 |
LUDERS |
Angelique |
Kaltenhouse |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1973 |
V1F |
0046 |
1485 |
692 |
DOROTEEVA MELLY |
Svetla |
Strasbourg |
00:55:52 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1978 |
SEF |
0074 |
0541 |
693 |
COSTANTINI |
Sandra |
Peinture Kintz |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
1974 |
V1F |
0047 |
0411 |
694 |
STIEGLER |
Mathieu |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0224 |
2324 |
695 |
HESS |
Jasmine |
Weitbruch |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1982 |
SEF |
0075 |
1016 |
696 |
HOLLAENDER |
Sabine |
Schoenenbourg |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1976 |
SEF |
0076 |
1045 |
697 |
WALKER |
Remy |
Eichelthal |
00:56:11 |
05'37''10 |
10.68 |
1953 |
V3M |
0019 |
2449 |
698 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
|
|
0009 |
4984 |
699 |
MAES |
Pierre Yves |
Osram |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1990 |
SEM |
0225 |
1517 |
700 |
LLEDO |
Nadege |
Wintershouse |
00:56:21 |
05'38''10 |
10.65 |
1973 |
V1F |
0048 |
1451 |
701 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Valerie |
Wasselonne |
00:56:22 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1984 |
SEF |
0077 |
0874 |
702 |
GUEHL |
Leila |
Saverne |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1982 |
SEF |
0078 |
0884 |
703 |
HECKEL |
Didier |
Simply Market |
00:56:33 |
05'39''30 |
10.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0213 |
0974 |
704 |
FREY |
Jean Claude |
Aer Erstein |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1963 |
V2M |
0085 |
0704 |
705 |
NUSSWITZ |
Melissa |
Fenetrange |
00:56:36 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1996 |
JUF |
0002 |
1784 |
706 |
AVENET |
Cynthia |
Cus Habitat |
00:56:37 |
05'39''70 |
10.60 |
1986 |
SEF |
0079 |
0095 |
707 |
UNTERSINGER |
Isabelle |
Seebach |
00:56:38 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1974 |
V1F |
0049 |
2646 |
708 |
HOCH |
Jean Francois |
Riedseltz |
00:56:39 |
05'39''90 |
10.59 |
1978 |
SEM |
0226 |
2615 |
709 |
WACKERMANN |
Isabelle |
Brumath |
00:56:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1971 |
V1F |
0050 |
2440 |
710 |
MARX |
Pierre |
Cie Regio. Commissaires Aux Comptes |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1953 |
V3M |
0020 |
1572 |
711 |
DAVIS |
Paule |
Haguenau |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1978 |
SEF |
0080 |
0453 |
712 |
SCHMITT |
Pierre |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
00:56:46 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1951 |
V3M |
0021 |
2156 |
713 |
LOHR |
Alexis |
Ases |
00:56:48 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1981 |
SEM |
0227 |
1463 |
714 |
GRAUFFEL |
Sebastien |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:57:01 |
05'42''10 |
10.52 |
1984 |
SEM |
0228 |
2610 |
715 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:57:01 |
05'42''10 |
10.52 |
1968 |
V1M |
0214 |
0026 |
716 |
CARDOT |
Celine |
Kilstett |
00:57:04 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1980 |
SEF |
0081 |
0336 |
717 |
FITTERER |
Marc |
Roquette |
00:57:04 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1956 |
V2M |
0086 |
0660 |
718 |
JAEGER |
Cedric |
Rohrwiller |
00:57:05 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1982 |
SEM |
0229 |
1114 |
719 |
BLAESS |
Denis |
Furdenheim |
00:57:05 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1987 |
SEM |
0230 |
0200 |
720 |
POINSIGNON |
Diane |
In Extenso |
00:57:06 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1991 |
SEF |
0082 |
1890 |
721 |
REUTHER |
Remy |
Ases |
00:57:06 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1961 |
V2M |
0087 |
1965 |
722 |
NEEB |
Olivier |
Mommenheim |
00:57:08 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1997 |
JUM |
0007 |
1751 |
723 |
BEYER |
Mickael |
Wintzenbach |
00:57:11 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
1988 |
SEM |
0231 |
0185 |
724 |
GOETZMANN |
Jean Yves |
Kaltenhouse |
00:57:12 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1965 |
V2M |
0088 |
0830 |
725 |
FRISON |
Pascal |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:57:12 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1994 |
SEM |
0232 |
0719 |
726 |
BURCKEL |
Rachel |
Mutzig |
00:57:13 |
05'43''30 |
10.49 |
1972 |
V1F |
0051 |
0312 |
727 |
MANGIN |
Elisabeth |
Peinture Kintz |
00:57:24 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1975 |
V1F |
0052 |
1532 |
728 |
GERARD |
Christel |
Lmc |
00:57:25 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1974 |
V1F |
0053 |
0794 |
729 |
FORTEGUERRE |
Marie |
Colmar |
00:57:25 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1987 |
SEF |
0083 |
0676 |
730 |
FORTEGUERRE |
Celine |
Colmar |
00:57:25 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1984 |
SEF |
0084 |
0675 |
731 |
RIEDINGER |
Denis |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:57:26 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1970 |
V1M |
0215 |
1981 |
732 |
BECHER |
Nathalie |
Illkirch |
00:57:27 |
05'44''70 |
10.44 |
1969 |
V1F |
0054 |
0147 |
733 |
CHAULET |
Laurence |
Strasbourg |
00:57:29 |
05'44''90 |
10.44 |
1966 |
V1F |
0055 |
0362 |
734 |
JUNG |
Marie |
Brumath |
00:57:31 |
05'45''10 |
10.43 |
1987 |
SEF |
0085 |
1156 |
735 |
GAPP |
Christelle |
Gundershoffen |
00:57:37 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1977 |
SEF |
0086 |
0764 |
736 |
FRANCOIS |
Sabrina |
Anould |
00:57:38 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1984 |
SEF |
0087 |
0692 |
737 |
GRASS |
Pierrette |
Fm Logistic |
00:57:40 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1971 |
V1F |
0056 |
0857 |
738 |
BOULLAY |
Fiona |
Jc Hoerdt |
00:57:40 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1997 |
JUF |
0003 |
0255 |
739 |
RENARD |
Herve |
Brumath |
00:57:41 |
05'46''10 |
10.40 |
1983 |
SEM |
0233 |
1959 |
740 |
UNTERNEHR |
Christine |
Sarrebourg |
00:57:42 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1975 |
V1F |
0057 |
2396 |
741 |
HOFFMANN |
Sophie |
La Wantzenau |
00:57:46 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1990 |
SEF |
0088 |
1041 |
742 |
SARFATI |
Alexandre |
Brumath |
00:57:47 |
05'46''70 |
10.38 |
1987 |
SEM |
0234 |
2083 |
743 |
KRAUTH |
Christophe |
Hoerdt |
00:57:49 |
05'46''90 |
10.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0216 |
1301 |
744 |
GEORG |
Bernard |
Herrlisheim |
00:57:52 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1951 |
V3M |
0022 |
0791 |
745 |
GAY |
Veronique |
Lmc |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
1970 |
V1F |
0058 |
0779 |
746 |
RIEHM |
Catherine |
Roquette |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
1974 |
V1F |
0059 |
1993 |
747 |
ARNOUX |
Leslie |
Aabs |
00:57:55 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1981 |
SEF |
0089 |
0080 |
748 |
HIRTZ |
Alice |
Geudertheim |
00:57:55 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1988 |
SEF |
0090 |
1025 |
749 |
JUNG |
Nathalie |
Avenheim |
00:57:55 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1969 |
V1F |
0060 |
1158 |
750 |
MANTHEY |
Patrick |
Dorlisheim |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1973 |
V1M |
0217 |
1539 |
751 |
MANTHEY |
Nadine |
Dorlisheim |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1974 |
V1F |
0061 |
1538 |
752 |
CASTANO HIDALGO |
Jerome |
Aabs |
00:57:57 |
05'47''70 |
10.35 |
1980 |
SEM |
0235 |
0345 |
753 |
KNORR |
Eddy |
Mutzenhouse |
00:58:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1963 |
V2M |
0089 |
1268 |
754 |
NISS |
Serge |
Reichstett |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1974 |
V1M |
0218 |
1772 |
755 |
NGUYEN |
Hoang Nam |
Weitbruch |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1961 |
V2M |
0090 |
1762 |
756 |
NGUYEN SEIGNEUR |
Corine |
Weitbruch |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1968 |
V1F |
0062 |
1764 |
757 |
HOERTH |
Clarisse |
Haguenau |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1967 |
V1F |
0063 |
1036 |
758 |
LLOBERA |
Marie |
Brumath |
00:58:10 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1976 |
SEF |
0091 |
1454 |
759 |
BOTTEMER |
Brigitte |
Peinture Kintz |
00:58:11 |
05'49''10 |
10.31 |
1974 |
V1F |
0064 |
0237 |
760 |
DREOSTO |
Marc |
Mommenheim |
00:58:15 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1982 |
SEM |
0236 |
0550 |
761 |
MOTSCH |
Pavlina |
Truchtersheim |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1980 |
SEF |
0092 |
1702 |
762 |
MALLOT |
Paulette |
Truchtersheim |
00:58:18 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1964 |
V2F |
0017 |
1527 |
763 |
MOHR |
Daniel |
Eguelshardt |
00:58:19 |
05'49''90 |
10.29 |
1969 |
V1M |
0219 |
1668 |
764 |
MELLINGER |
Jonathan |
Brumath |
00:58:20 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0237 |
1606 |
765 |
ALLARD |
Sandra |
Sorbier Team |
00:58:21 |
05'50''10 |
10.28 |
1969 |
V1F |
0065 |
0039 |
766 |
ALLARD |
Jean Christophe |
Sorbier Team |
00:58:21 |
05'50''10 |
10.28 |
1969 |
V1M |
0220 |
0038 |
767 |
BRUNSTEIN |
Jean |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:58:21 |
05'50''10 |
10.28 |
1964 |
V2M |
0091 |
0302 |
768 |
KOENIG |
Didier |
Uberach |
00:58:22 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1963 |
V2M |
0092 |
1278 |
769 |
MAENNLING |
Nicolas |
Sarreunion |
00:58:27 |
05'50''70 |
10.27 |
1983 |
SEM |
0238 |
1513 |
770 |
MORVAN |
Aurelie |
Illkirch |
00:58:27 |
05'50''70 |
10.27 |
1982 |
SEF |
0093 |
1690 |
771 |
FREY |
Jeremy |
Aer Erstein |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1989 |
SEM |
0239 |
0705 |
772 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Schiltigheim |
00:58:35 |
05'51''50 |
10.24 |
1977 |
SEM |
0240 |
2499 |
773 |
UBERSHLAG |
Julien |
Unite Nuit Strasbourg |
00:58:36 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1984 |
SEM |
0241 |
2392 |
774 |
BAUBY |
Jipi |
Peinture Kintz |
00:58:38 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1971 |
V1M |
0221 |
0137 |
775 |
BONNET |
Sandrine |
Kriegsheim |
00:58:41 |
05'52''10 |
10.22 |
1972 |
V1F |
0066 |
0224 |
776 |
LEGRAS |
Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
1956 |
V2M |
0093 |
1411 |
777 |
JOLY |
Agathe |
Brumath |
00:58:47 |
05'52''70 |
10.21 |
1973 |
V1F |
0067 |
1130 |
778 |
JUCHS |
Christian |
Cus Habitat |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1960 |
V2M |
0094 |
1134 |
779 |
MARGATHE |
Maryline |
Brunstatt |
00:58:51 |
05'53''10 |
10.20 |
1978 |
SEF |
0094 |
1548 |
780 |
MION |
Vincent |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:59:00 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0242 |
1648 |
781 |
ALFANO |
Catherine |
Cronenbourg |
00:59:01 |
05'54''10 |
10.17 |
1974 |
V1F |
0068 |
0035 |
782 |
GEST |
Marylene |
Precy Sur Oise |
00:59:05 |
05'54''50 |
10.16 |
1991 |
SEF |
0095 |
0809 |
783 |
HERRMANN |
Guillaume |
Obernai |
00:59:06 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0243 |
1010 |
784 |
DELATTRE |
Isabelle |
Errance |
00:59:06 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1968 |
V1F |
0069 |
0473 |
785 |
BELLUCCI |
Laurent |
Ma Famille |
00:59:07 |
05'54''70 |
10.15 |
1964 |
V2M |
0095 |
0157 |
786 |
FENDER |
Catherine |
Ecole Pflimlin Brumath |
00:59:09 |
05'54''90 |
10.14 |
1964 |
V2F |
0018 |
0639 |
787 |
STURM |
Lysiane |
Bischheim |
00:59:14 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1964 |
V2F |
0019 |
2341 |
788 |
ZIEGLER |
Judith |
Ingwiller |
00:59:18 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1990 |
SEF |
0096 |
2575 |
789 |
BORSCHNECK |
Frederique |
Walbourg |
00:59:18 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1974 |
V1F |
0070 |
0229 |
790 |
FEIDT |
Stephanie |
Schweighouse |
00:59:19 |
05'55''90 |
10.12 |
1974 |
V1F |
0071 |
0635 |
791 |
HEINTZ |
Nathalie |
Bernolsheim |
00:59:19 |
05'55''90 |
10.12 |
1969 |
V1F |
0072 |
0990 |
792 |
FERNANDEZ |
Yannick |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:59:21 |
05'56''10 |
10.11 |
1983 |
SEM |
0244 |
0648 |
793 |
BALLAND |
Stephanie |
Roquette |
00:59:28 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1978 |
SEF |
0097 |
0106 |
794 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Roquette |
00:59:29 |
05'56''90 |
10.09 |
1961 |
V2M |
0096 |
1932 |
795 |
MUNCH |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:59:35 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1980 |
SEF |
0098 |
1735 |
796 |
KLIPFEL |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:59:37 |
05'57''70 |
10.06 |
1984 |
SEF |
0099 |
1266 |
797 |
BOTTEMER |
Celine |
Peinture Kintz |
00:59:38 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1974 |
V1F |
0073 |
0239 |
798 |
CHOUTEAU |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:59:42 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1975 |
V1M |
0222 |
0373 |
799 |
IFFER |
Malika |
Ecole Pflimlin Brumath |
00:59:44 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1976 |
SEF |
0100 |
1095 |
800 |
CLAUSS |
Celine |
Brumath |
00:59:46 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1983 |
SEF |
0101 |
0382 |
801 |
LIUZZI SCHMITT |
Barbara |
Haguenau |
00:59:47 |
05'58''70 |
10.04 |
1978 |
SEF |
0102 |
1450 |
802 |
NOEL |
Helene |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
00:59:47 |
05'58''70 |
10.04 |
1978 |
SEF |
0103 |
1776 |
803 |
CAIO |
Audrey |
Bourgheim |
00:59:48 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1979 |
SEF |
0104 |
0328 |
804 |
HOMMEL |
Jeremie |
Krutenau Libre |
00:59:51 |
05'59''10 |
10.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0245 |
1053 |
805 |
LETHIMONNIER |
Nicolas |
Ecole Remparts Brumath |
00:59:55 |
05'59''50 |
10.01 |
1973 |
V1M |
0223 |
1437 |
806 |
MILLER |
Anne |
Uhrwiller |
00:59:56 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1980 |
SEF |
0105 |
1644 |
807 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:59:57 |
05'59''70 |
10.01 |
|
|
0010 |
4986 |
808 |
OBERLE |
Isabelle |
Luftpumps |
00:59:58 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1972 |
V1F |
0074 |
1791 |
809 |
VIDAL |
Blandine |
Luftpumps |
00:59:58 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1969 |
V1F |
0075 |
2415 |
810 |
TUGEND |
Agathe |
Schwindratzheim |
01:00:04 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1967 |
V1F |
0076 |
2643 |
811 |
PAULEN |
Laeticia |
Geudertheim |
01:00:13 |
06'01''30 |
9.96 |
1986 |
SEF |
0106 |
1831 |
812 |
LUNVEN |
Matthieu |
Puma Team Running |
01:00:16 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1980 |
SEM |
0246 |
1493 |
813 |
DORFFER |
Gaelle |
Eckbolsheim |
01:00:16 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1987 |
SEF |
0107 |
0538 |
814 |
BENEDIC |
Estelle |
Illkirch |
01:00:19 |
06'01''90 |
9.95 |
1987 |
SEF |
0108 |
0161 |
815 |
CHAUVIN |
Arnaud |
Illkirch |
01:00:19 |
06'01''90 |
9.95 |
1981 |
SEM |
0247 |
0364 |
816 |
SCHUCK |
Cecile |
Cds Motos |
01:00:20 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1987 |
SEF |
0109 |
2205 |
817 |
RANG |
Eric |
Cds Motos |
01:00:21 |
06'02''10 |
9.94 |
1981 |
SEM |
0248 |
1922 |
818 |
RUHLMANN |
Marie Laure |
Hoerdt |
01:00:21 |
06'02''10 |
9.94 |
1990 |
SEF |
0110 |
2055 |
819 |
ABIDA |
Sophie |
Offendorf |
01:00:25 |
06'02''50 |
9.93 |
1981 |
SEF |
0111 |
0007 |
820 |
LICKEL |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
01:00:27 |
06'02''70 |
9.93 |
1990 |
SEF |
0112 |
1441 |
821 |
HESS |
Vincent |
Weitbruch |
01:00:31 |
06'03''10 |
9.91 |
1977 |
SEM |
0249 |
1018 |
822 |
OSTER |
Stephanie |
Mittelbergheim |
01:00:35 |
06'03''50 |
9.90 |
1976 |
SEF |
0113 |
1809 |
823 |
AUBRIET |
Johnny |
Bouxwiller |
01:00:41 |
06'04''10 |
9.89 |
1970 |
V1M |
0224 |
0086 |
824 |
ALBRECHT |
Sabine |
La Sapiniere |
01:00:43 |
06'04''30 |
9.88 |
1969 |
V1F |
0077 |
0034 |
825 |
JUNG |
Valerie |
Hoerdt |
01:00:44 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1969 |
V1F |
0078 |
1161 |
826 |
BOEHM |
Julie |
Krutenau Libre |
01:00:44 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1985 |
SEF |
0114 |
0202 |
827 |
BES |
Philippe |
Krutenau Libre |
01:00:44 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1980 |
SEM |
0250 |
0178 |
828 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
Reichshoffen |
01:00:45 |
06'04''50 |
9.88 |
1946 |
V3M |
0023 |
2119 |
829 |
LLOBERA |
Jean Philippe |
Brumath |
01:00:46 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0225 |
1452 |
830 |
SPONY |
Damien |
Bouxwiller |
01:00:48 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1982 |
SEM |
0251 |
2285 |
831 |
TROG |
Valerie |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
01:00:49 |
06'04''90 |
9.87 |
1978 |
SEF |
0115 |
2384 |
832 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:00:50 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
|
|
0011 |
4985 |
833 |
NEEB |
Julien |
Mommenheim |
01:00:51 |
06'05''10 |
9.86 |
1993 |
SEM |
0252 |
1750 |
834 |
GASS |
Benoit |
Schaffhouse Sur Zorn |
01:00:51 |
06'05''10 |
9.86 |
1986 |
SEM |
0253 |
0771 |
835 |
SCHWOOB |
Audrey |
Strasbourg |
01:00:51 |
06'05''10 |
9.86 |
1990 |
SEF |
0116 |
2218 |
836 |
SCHUCK |
Yann |
Cds Motos |
01:00:52 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1990 |
SEM |
0254 |
2206 |
837 |
FRIEDRICH |
Freddy |
Westhoffen |
01:00:54 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0715 |
838 |
FRITSCH |
Alexis |
Roquette |
01:00:58 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1995 |
SEM |
0255 |
0720 |
839 |
STAIBER |
Marie |
Acse |
01:01:00 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1953 |
V3F |
0004 |
2293 |
840 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Michel |
Vlm |
01:01:14 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1955 |
V3M |
0024 |
2317 |
841 |
STEPHAN |
Sebastien |
Vaincre la Mucoviscidose |
01:01:14 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1977 |
SEM |
0256 |
2318 |
842 |
COTTIN |
Adriane |
Schiltigheim |
01:01:26 |
06'08''60 |
9.77 |
1987 |
SEF |
0117 |
0417 |
843 |
VELTEN |
Doriane |
Rt Val De Moder |
01:01:27 |
06'08''70 |
9.76 |
1990 |
SEF |
0118 |
2411 |
844 |
KANDEL |
Christophe |
Brumath |
01:01:29 |
06'08''90 |
9.76 |
1984 |
SEM |
0257 |
1179 |
845 |
SEEGMULLER |
Christelle |
Kriegsheim |
01:01:35 |
06'09''50 |
9.74 |
1972 |
V1F |
0079 |
2225 |
846 |
RAMEIX |
Florence |
Illkirch |
01:01:36 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1978 |
SEF |
0119 |
1918 |
847 |
MULLER |
Sabine |
Lampertheim |
01:01:39 |
06'09''90 |
9.73 |
1963 |
V2F |
0020 |
1727 |
848 |
WALTER |
Sylvie |
Cpam Du Bas Rhin |
01:01:40 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1969 |
V1F |
0080 |
2452 |
849 |
KLEIN |
Aurelie |
Sparichle |
01:01:42 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1985 |
SEF |
0120 |
1238 |
850 |
GALLER |
Geoffrey |
Reichstett |
01:01:43 |
06'10''30 |
9.72 |
1981 |
SEM |
0258 |
0758 |
851 |
BREMAUD |
Luc |
Huttenheim |
01:01:59 |
06'11''90 |
9.68 |
1965 |
V2M |
0097 |
0273 |
852 |
BREMAUD |
Christine |
Huttenheim |
01:01:59 |
06'11''90 |
9.68 |
1967 |
V1F |
0081 |
0272 |
853 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:02:01 |
06'12''10 |
9.67 |
|
|
0012 |
5007 |
854 |
HENCK |
Marie Christine |
Vendenheim |
01:02:03 |
06'12''30 |
9.67 |
1964 |
V2F |
0021 |
1000 |
855 |
FOURGEAUD |
Sabrina |
Team Fourgeaud |
01:02:05 |
06'12''50 |
9.66 |
1979 |
SEF |
0121 |
0681 |
856 |
GOMEZ |
Manuel |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:05 |
06'12''50 |
9.66 |
1962 |
V2M |
0098 |
0837 |
857 |
ETIENNE |
Pascale |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:06 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1962 |
V2F |
0022 |
0616 |
858 |
ACKERMANN |
Pascal |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:06 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1967 |
V1M |
0226 |
0016 |
859 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:06 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1964 |
V2F |
0023 |
0836 |
860 |
ROTH |
Laurent |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:07 |
06'12''70 |
9.66 |
1955 |
V3M |
0025 |
2040 |
861 |
MULLER |
Geraldine |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:07 |
06'12''70 |
9.66 |
1968 |
V1F |
0082 |
1714 |
862 |
BAILLY |
Sebastien |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:08 |
06'12''80 |
9.66 |
1975 |
V1M |
0227 |
0101 |
863 |
PIRON |
Pascal |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:08 |
06'12''80 |
9.66 |
1972 |
V1M |
0228 |
1883 |
864 |
LAFLEUR |
Jean Michel |
Avdn |
01:02:09 |
06'12''90 |
9.65 |
1968 |
V1M |
0229 |
1351 |
865 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Marc |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:09 |
06'12''90 |
9.65 |
1978 |
SEM |
0259 |
0497 |
866 |
GUTTING |
Dominique |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:10 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1963 |
V2M |
0099 |
0907 |
867 |
BORELL |
Olivier |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:10 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1966 |
V1M |
0230 |
0227 |
868 |
KLEBER |
Pascal |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:11 |
06'13''10 |
9.65 |
1965 |
V2M |
0100 |
1236 |
869 |
OBER |
Pierrot |
Athletic Vosges du Nord |
01:02:13 |
06'13''30 |
9.64 |
1964 |
V2M |
0101 |
1787 |
870 |
MEHN |
Valerie |
Brumath |
01:02:14 |
06'13''40 |
9.64 |
1968 |
V1F |
0083 |
1603 |
871 |
CAPON |
Nathalie |
Jedi.Inc |
01:02:17 |
06'13''70 |
9.63 |
1970 |
V1F |
0084 |
0333 |
872 |
PARMENTIER |
Patrick |
Fenetrange |
01:02:20 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1956 |
V2M |
0102 |
1828 |
873 |
GRASS |
Chloe |
Dettwiller |
01:02:20 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1997 |
JUF |
0004 |
0855 |
874 |
HUSS |
Elodie |
Sparichle |
01:02:21 |
06'14''10 |
9.62 |
1985 |
SEF |
0122 |
1087 |
875 |
SIFFERT |
Fanny |
Schiltigheim |
01:02:22 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1991 |
SEF |
0123 |
2260 |
876 |
SUTTER |
Marion |
Schiltigheim |
01:02:22 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1990 |
SEF |
0124 |
2345 |
877 |
LECONTE |
Morgane |
Schiltigheim |
01:02:24 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1987 |
SEF |
0125 |
1396 |
878 |
RIETZ |
Valentin |
Strasbourg |
01:02:24 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1990 |
SEM |
0260 |
1998 |
879 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Sonnenhof |
01:02:39 |
06'15''90 |
9.58 |
1968 |
V1F |
0085 |
2512 |
880 |
SHINGLETON |
Myriam |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
01:02:42 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1967 |
V1F |
0086 |
2249 |
881 |
SHINGLETON |
Amaury |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
01:02:43 |
06'16''30 |
9.57 |
1993 |
SEM |
0261 |
2248 |
882 |
DJUKIC |
Natali |
Berstheim |
01:02:44 |
06'16''40 |
9.56 |
1975 |
V1F |
0087 |
0523 |
883 |
HIRTH |
Maryline |
Strasbourg |
01:02:46 |
06'16''60 |
9.56 |
1984 |
SEF |
0126 |
1024 |
884 |
KURTZ |
Estelle |
Hoerdt |
01:02:46 |
06'16''60 |
9.56 |
1981 |
SEF |
0127 |
1340 |
885 |
DEPPNER |
Sylviane |
Neugartheim |
01:02:51 |
06'17''10 |
9.55 |
1971 |
V1F |
0088 |
0492 |
886 |
NICOLAS |
Nadege |
Ecole Bernolsheim |
01:02:53 |
06'17''30 |
9.54 |
1988 |
SEF |
0128 |
1767 |
887 |
BAUMGARTNER |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
01:02:55 |
06'17''50 |
9.54 |
1981 |
SEF |
0129 |
0142 |
888 |
JUNG |
Francoise |
Gries |
01:02:56 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1967 |
V1F |
0089 |
1152 |
889 |
MAHLER |
Anne Laure |
Rt Val De Moder |
01:03:06 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1989 |
SEF |
0130 |
1519 |
890 |
BRAUN |
Melanie |
Rossfeld |
01:03:11 |
06'19''10 |
9.50 |
1989 |
SEF |
0131 |
0267 |
891 |
HASSOUN |
Sandra |
Luftpumps |
01:03:12 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1971 |
V1F |
0090 |
0964 |
892 |
POSSELT |
Corinne |
Luftpumps |
01:03:12 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1977 |
SEF |
0132 |
1894 |
893 |
HAMMERSCHMITT |
Marie |
Gries |
01:03:21 |
06'20''10 |
9.47 |
1967 |
V1F |
0091 |
0947 |
894 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Francesca |
Gries |
01:03:22 |
06'20''20 |
9.47 |
1975 |
V1F |
0092 |
2578 |
895 |
FITTERER |
Marguerite |
Roquette |
01:03:34 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1956 |
V2F |
0024 |
0661 |
896 |
FOURNIER |
Justine |
Ernolsheim sur Bruche |
01:03:38 |
06'21''80 |
9.43 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
0683 |
897 |
SCHIEGRIES |
Verena |
Strasbourg |
01:03:41 |
06'22''10 |
9.42 |
1983 |
SEF |
0133 |
2120 |
898 |
GATEAU |
Raphael |
Jc Hoerdt |
01:03:44 |
06'22''40 |
9.41 |
1996 |
JUM |
0008 |
0777 |
899 |
KIEFFER |
Clementine |
Lampertheim |
01:03:46 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1995 |
SEF |
0134 |
1216 |
900 |
CHAMPAGNE |
Helene |
Strasbourg |
01:03:47 |
06'22''70 |
9.41 |
1983 |
SEF |
0135 |
0356 |
901 |
PAOLI |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
01:03:52 |
06'23''20 |
9.39 |
1995 |
SEF |
0136 |
1822 |
902 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
01:03:59 |
06'23''90 |
9.38 |
1934 |
V4M |
0002 |
2505 |
903 |
HANNAUER |
Sabrine |
Strasbourg |
01:04:04 |
06'24''40 |
9.37 |
1981 |
SEF |
0137 |
0951 |
904 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
01:04:07 |
06'24''70 |
9.36 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
2606 |
905 |
WOELFFEL |
Francine |
Strasbourg |
01:04:12 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1960 |
V2F |
0025 |
2548 |
906 |
ADAM |
Isabelle |
Gambsheim |
01:04:16 |
06'25''60 |
9.34 |
1977 |
SEF |
0138 |
0021 |
907 |
RITTER |
Denis |
Schiltigheim |
01:04:18 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1955 |
V3M |
0026 |
2011 |
908 |
FOURGEAUD |
Gaelle |
Team Fourgeaud |
01:04:21 |
06'26''10 |
9.32 |
1975 |
V1F |
0093 |
0677 |
909 |
COMTE |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
01:04:26 |
06'26''60 |
9.31 |
1985 |
SEF |
0139 |
0391 |
910 |
RIVIEYRAN |
Sonia |
Duttlenheim |
01:04:27 |
06'26''70 |
9.31 |
1966 |
V1F |
0094 |
2012 |
911 |
KIEFFER |
Charlene |
Innenheim |
01:04:53 |
06'29''30 |
9.25 |
1992 |
SEF |
0140 |
1215 |
912 |
MEHL |
Mickael |
Drusenheim |
01:04:53 |
06'29''30 |
9.25 |
1989 |
SEM |
0262 |
1600 |
913 |
STEINER |
Sophie |
In Extenso |
01:05:11 |
06'31''10 |
9.20 |
1966 |
V1F |
0095 |
2310 |
914 |
DUMONT |
Veronique |
In Extenso |
01:05:11 |
06'31''10 |
9.20 |
1972 |
V1F |
0096 |
0559 |
915 |
LESCAFFETTE |
Amandine |
Strasbourg |
01:05:16 |
06'31''60 |
9.19 |
1983 |
SEF |
0141 |
1435 |
916 |
GUYONNET |
Anne |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
01:05:29 |
06'32''90 |
9.16 |
1980 |
SEF |
0142 |
0909 |
917 |
ROMBURG |
Regis |
Schwindratzheim |
01:05:46 |
06'34''60 |
9.12 |
1971 |
V1M |
0231 |
2032 |
918 |
ROMBURG |
Celine |
Schwindratzheim |
01:05:46 |
06'34''60 |
9.12 |
1973 |
V1F |
0097 |
2031 |
919 |
GORGUS |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
01:05:49 |
06'34''90 |
9.12 |
1980 |
SEF |
0143 |
0844 |
920 |
DOLLINGER |
Laure |
Rohrwiller |
01:06:05 |
06'36''50 |
9.08 |
1986 |
SEF |
0144 |
0527 |
921 |
DANNENMULLER |
Marie Ange |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
01:06:37 |
06'39''70 |
9.01 |
1985 |
SEF |
0145 |
0442 |
922 |
DOMECQ |
Fiston |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
01:06:37 |
06'39''70 |
9.01 |
1988 |
SEM |
0263 |
0531 |
923 |
GEORG |
Adeline |
Herrlisheim |
01:06:49 |
06'40''90 |
8.98 |
1980 |
SEF |
0146 |
0789 |
924 |
SURY |
Laetitia |
As Credit Mutuel |
01:06:54 |
06'41''40 |
8.97 |
1980 |
SEF |
0147 |
2343 |
925 |
WEISS |
Tania |
Eschbach |
01:06:58 |
06'41''80 |
8.96 |
1980 |
SEF |
0148 |
2484 |
926 |
WALTER |
Justine |
Jc Hoerdt |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1996 |
JUF |
0005 |
2451 |
927 |
NEUNREUTHER |
Alexis |
Eberbach |
01:07:13 |
06'43''30 |
8.93 |
1986 |
SEM |
0264 |
1761 |
928 |
AVANSINI |
Aurore |
Eberbach |
01:07:13 |
06'43''30 |
8.93 |
1987 |
SEF |
0149 |
0094 |
929 |
NICOLA |
Cecile |
CG67 |
01:07:29 |
06'44''90 |
8.89 |
1957 |
V2F |
0026 |
1765 |
930 |
MUNIER |
Pascale |
Gottenhouse |
01:07:30 |
06'45''00 |
8.89 |
1959 |
V2F |
0027 |
1737 |
931 |
BOPP |
Caroline |
Illkirch |
01:07:39 |
06'45''90 |
8.87 |
1979 |
SEF |
0150 |
0226 |
932 |
MAZIERES |
Guillaume |
Gries |
01:08:50 |
06'53''00 |
8.72 |
1980 |
SEM |
0265 |
1594 |
933 |
LHOSTE |
Delphine |
Ecole Bernolsheim |
01:09:03 |
06'54''30 |
8.69 |
1980 |
SEF |
0151 |
1440 |
934 |
BULUT |
Emine |
Schiltigheim |
01:09:07 |
06'54''70 |
8.68 |
1976 |
SEF |
0152 |
0310 |
935 |
FUSS |
Benedicte |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:09:49 |
06'58''90 |
8.59 |
1976 |
SEF |
0153 |
0749 |
936 |
HAUER |
Laurence |
Wissembourg |
01:09:50 |
06'59''00 |
8.59 |
1969 |
V1F |
0098 |
0966 |
937 |
DREIXLER |
Carina |
Seltz |
01:10:06 |
07'00''60 |
8.56 |
1984 |
SEF |
0154 |
0549 |
938 |
FITTERER |
Yves |
Roquette |
01:10:06 |
07'00''60 |
8.56 |
1979 |
SEM |
0266 |
0663 |
939 |
REBBANI |
Jasmine |
Illkirch |
01:10:17 |
07'01''70 |
8.54 |
1996 |
JUF |
0006 |
1933 |
940 |
REYNAERT |
Jerome |
Scorpions 5 |
01:10:19 |
07'01''90 |
8.53 |
1973 |
V1M |
0232 |
1971 |
941 |
ENGER |
Marc Antoine |
Brumath |
01:10:27 |
07'02''70 |
8.52 |
1986 |
SEM |
0267 |
0602 |
942 |
WEBER |
Christelle |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
01:10:32 |
07'03''20 |
8.51 |
1978 |
SEF |
0155 |
2458 |
943 |
PFLEGER |
Anne |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
01:10:33 |
07'03''30 |
8.50 |
1982 |
SEF |
0156 |
1863 |
944 |
LEJEUNE |
Laurence |
Gundershoffen |
01:10:36 |
07'03''60 |
8.50 |
1977 |
SEF |
0157 |
1425 |
945 |
HIRTZ |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
01:10:49 |
07'04''90 |
8.47 |
1961 |
V2F |
0028 |
1029 |
946 |
NEEB |
Claudine |
Mommenheim |
01:11:32 |
07'09''20 |
8.39 |
1964 |
V2F |
0029 |
1749 |
947 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Aapei Strasbourg |
01:12:10 |
07'13''00 |
8.31 |
1961 |
V2M |
0103 |
2650 |
948 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
01:13:43 |
07'22''30 |
8.14 |
1946 |
V3F |
0005 |
2587 |
949 |
MOCHENROSS |
Pascal |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
01:13:51 |
07'23''10 |
8.12 |
1971 |
V1M |
0233 |
1663 |
950 |
BONNIN |
Veronique |
Reichstett |
01:16:07 |
07'36''70 |
7.88 |
1966 |
V1F |
0099 |
0225 |
951 |
MEHL |
Nadege |
Bouxwiller |
01:16:48 |
07'40''80 |
7.81 |
1982 |
SEF |
0158 |
1601 |
952 |
OSTWALD |
Sophie |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
01:20:24 |
08'02''40 |
7.46 |
1978 |
SEF |
0159 |
1811 |
953 |
MIOTTI |
Florentina |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
01:20:24 |
08'02''40 |
7.46 |
1978 |
SEF |
0160 |
1649 |